Alavetelin Ajot 22.9.2013

2013

Sarjat

Ladattavat tiedostot

Place Category Bib Name Team Time Behind
1 103 km Miehet 42 Rasmus Eriksson NCK 2.38.38,5
2 103 km Miehet 35 Petter Mattson ROSE Jeatrans 2.38.39,3 + 0,8
3 103 km Miehet 25 Kenneth Backlund NCK 2.38.40,5 + 2,0
4 103 km Miehet 51 Anders Keituri NCK 2.46.34,8 + 7.56,3
5 103 km Miehet 32 Ilpo Kyllönen Koiviston Isku 2.46.35,3 + 7.56,8
6 103 km Miehet 41 Antto Tunkkari GIF 2.46.35,4 + 7.56,9
7 103 km Miehet 38 Sebastian Kurten Kainberg GIF 2.46.35,9 + 7.57,4
8 103 km Miehet 50 Johan Keituri NCK 2.46.36,4 + 7.57,9
9 103 km Miehet 14 Ilkka Akolahti 2.46.36,5 + 7.58,0
10 103 km Miehet 46 Andre Haga Kronoby 2.46.36,7 + 7.58,2
11 103 km Miehet 74 Gustav Finne NCK 2.46.36,8 + 7.58,3
12 103 km Miehet 9 Samuli Armas Nieminen Kälviän Tarmo 2.46.37,2 + 7.58,7
12 103 km Miehet 49 Mats Lövsund NCK 2.46.37,2 + 7.58,7
14 103 km Miehet 18 Mattew Marshall 2.46.37,4 + 7.58,9
15 103 km Miehet 8 Jan-Olof Enkvist 2.46.37,6 + 7.59,1
16 103 km Miehet 44 Samuli Hautamäki Kälviän Tarmo 2.46.37,8 + 7.59,3
17 103 km Miehet 36 Sören Östman Ik Falken 2.46.37,9 + 7.59,4
17 103 km Miehet 47 Kennet Riska NCK 2.46.37,9 + 7.59,4
19 103 km Miehet 28 Jani Autio GIF 2.46.38,1 + 7.59,6
19 103 km Miehet 48 Patrik Lindgren NCK 2.46.38,1 + 7.59,6
21 103 km Miehet 15 Rolf Ahlö 2.46.38,6 + 8.00,1
21 103 km Miehet 24 Kim Mikael Berg CK Triton 2.46.38,6 + 8.00,1
23 103 km Miehet 76 Jaakko Kykyri Kälviän Tarmo 2.46.38,9 + 8.00,4
24 103 km Miehet 40 Arto Kykyri Kälviän Tarmo 2.46.39,1 + 8.00,6
25 103 km Miehet 66 Tommy Sandvik NCK 2.46.39,5 + 8.01,0
26 103 km Miehet 43 Timo Pikkarainen GIF 2.47.16,9 + 8.38,4
27 103 km Miehet 59 Kenneth Byskog Terjärv 2.59.31,0 + 20.52,5
27 103 km Miehet 55 Matti Pollari Ik Myran 2.59.31,0 + 20.52,5
29 103 km Miehet 33 Johan Hattar Esse 2.59.32,0 + 20.53,5
30 103 km Miehet 19 Tommi Johannes Viiperi 3.01.08,3 + 22.29,8
31 103 km Miehet 77 Jukka Uusimäki Kokkola 3.01.12,3 + 22.33,8
32 103 km Miehet 31 Caj Penttala NCK/Jakobstad 3.01.23,6 + 22.45,1
32 103 km Miehet 22 Simon Vikman 3.01.23,6 + 22.45,1
34 103 km Miehet 57 Tom Bredbacka LIF 3.01.23,9 + 22.45,4
35 103 km Miehet 1 Rune Bäck Ik Myran 3.01.24,2 + 22.45,7
36 103 km Miehet 60 Peter Öhling CK Triton 3.01.25,0 + 22.46,5
37 103 km Miehet 26 Mikael Bergroth Ik Myran 3.01.25,9 + 22.47,4
38 103 km Miehet 12 Antti Johan Hahtokari 3.01.26,0 + 22.47,5
39 103 km Miehet 61 Klaus Åkerlund IK Kronan 3.01.27,1 + 22.48,6
40 103 km Miehet 23 Lars Hagen 3.06.04,5 + 27.26,0
41 103 km Miehet 39 Ilmari Tunkkari GIF 3.10.32,1 + 31.53,6
42 103 km Miehet 11 Jonathan Stenlund 3.21.17,5 + 42.39,0
43 103 km Miehet 45 Seppo Alaspää Räyringin Jyskä 3.21.17,9 + 42.39,4
44 103 km Miehet 65 Anders Lassas IK Heikoinlenkki 3.21.18,0 + 42.39,5
45 103 km Miehet 16 Clas Göran Nylund 3.21.19,4 + 42.40,9
46 103 km Miehet 64 Tage Lassas IK Heikoinlenkki 3.21.19,5 + 42.41,0
47 103 km Miehet 72 Bertil Hannson Terjärv 3.21.19,7 + 42.41,2
48 103 km Miehet 63 Sven-Erik Libäck IS Söderby 3.21.20,8 + 42.42,3
49 103 km Miehet 5 Mikko Nikkilä NCK 3.21.25,1 + 42.46,6
50 103 km Miehet 27 Per-Erik Kainberg Ik Myran 3.26.01,1 + 47.22,6
51 103 km Miehet 37 Sören Hedvik Fubi 3.36.21,3 + 57.42,8
52 103 km Miehet 75 Magnus Nyman Nykarleby 3.36.21,6 + 57.43,1
53 103 km Miehet 34 Kenneth Finnström Team Finnström 3.38.23,5 + 59.45,0
54 103 km Miehet 7 Kenneth Grannas Helsingby 3.41.50,6 + 1.03.12,1
55 103 km Miehet 20 Tomas Östen Bodman 3.41.50,8 + 1.03.12,3
56 103 km Miehet 56 Tomi Puumala Kokkola 3.45.36,5 + 1.06.58,0
57 103 km Miehet 3 Gustav Nordström Mirka Bike Team 3.55.56,1 + 1.17.17,6
58 103 km Miehet 58 Simon Bergroth Ik Myran 3.56.06,1 + 1.17.27,6
59 103 km Miehet 29 Peter Sandström Nykarleby 4.03.56,9 + 1.25.18,4
60 103 km Miehet 70 Timo Hyyppä Kälviän Tarmo 4.14.19,9 + 1.35.41,4
61 103 km Miehet 52 Paavo Epäilys Kälviän Tarmo 4.14.20,0 + 1.35.41,5
62 103 km Miehet 30 Mikael Juselius NCK 4.14.20,6 + 1.35.42,1
63 103 km Miehet 53 Hannu Isokangas Kälviän Tarmo 4.14.21,2 + 1.35.42,7
64 103 km Miehet 54 Juha Hankaniemi Kälviän Tarmo 4.14.22,3 + 1.35.43,8
65 103 km Miehet 68 Ole Gustafsson Ik Myran 4.14.22,9 + 1.35.44,4
66 103 km Miehet 71 Aki Kauppinen Perho HT 4.16.59,0 + 1.38.20,5
67 103 km Miehet 2 Sture Högäs Mirka Bike Team 4.32.47,5 + 1.54.09,0
68 103 km Miehet 13 Birger Sahlin 4.33.20,9 + 1.54.42,4
69 103 km Miehet 69 Torolf Libäck IK Kronan 4.51.10,6 + 2.12.32,1
70 103 km Miehet 73 Tero Pahkala Kälviä 4.58.08,6 + 2.19.30,1
71 103 km Miehet 6 Kaj Kotkamaa 4.58.09,8 + 2.19.31,3
1 103 km Naiset 104 Katri Lehtonen Koiviston Isku 2.59.33,6
2 103 km Naiset 103 Hanna Penttala NCK Jakobstad 3.01.25,3 + 1.51,7
3 103 km Naiset 105 Johanna Hedvik Endurance 3.36.21,2 + 36.47,6
4 103 km Naiset 107 Ullrika Spik IK Kronan 3.43.56,7 + 44.23,1
5 103 km Naiset 106 Helen Bäck IK Myran 4.16.58,7 + 1.17.25,1
6 103 km Naiset 190 Maria Högnäs IK Myran 4.32.43,4 + 1.33.09,8
6 103 km Naiset 108 Siv Hulden IK Myran 4.32.43,4 + 1.33.09,8
1 60 km Miehet 141 Markku Saarijärvi NCK 1.53.27,3
2 60 km Miehet 148 Anders Mattsson Jakobstad 1.53.34,1 + 6,8
3 60 km Miehet 150 Jonas Kuhlberg Jakobstad 1.54.44,2 + 1.16,9
4 60 km Miehet 137 Simon Björklund Vasa 1.55.38,8 + 2.11,5
5 60 km Miehet 147 Steve Kåla KK Team 1.55.40,1 + 2.12,8
6 60 km Miehet 139 Harry Jåfs Jakobstad 1.55.40,3 + 2.13,0
7 60 km Miehet 145 Sten Elenius 1.55.40,9 + 2.13,6
8 60 km Miehet 136 Jari Lemberg Mirka Bike Team 1.55.41,5 + 2.14,2
9 60 km Miehet 144 Mats Stoor Mirka Bike Team 2.04.32,3 + 11.05,0
10 60 km Miehet 131 Patrik Granlund Mirka Bike Team 2.06.52,5 + 13.25,2
11 60 km Miehet 132 Anders Nygård Mirka Bike Team 2.10.32,5 + 17.05,2
12 60 km Miehet 134 Mikael Nylund Mirka Bike Team 2.10.41,1 + 17.13,8
13 60 km Miehet 135 Magnus Wikman Mirka Bike Team 2.12.44,0 + 19.16,7
14 60 km Miehet 142 Greger Brännstöm GIF 2.13.51,1 + 20.23,8
15 60 km Miehet 154 Sten Häggblom NCK 2.21.51,6 + 28.24,3
16 60 km Miehet 146 Sune Spets IK Kronan 2.22.29,8 + 29.02,5
17 60 km Miehet 149 Nils Fredrik Forsell IK Myran 2.23.06,6 + 29.39,3
18 60 km Miehet 133 Kurt Salmela Mirka Bike Team 2.23.08,4 + 29.41,1
19 60 km Miehet 151 Rasmus Hagberg Kvevlax 2.25.57,4 + 32.30,1
20 60 km Miehet 152 Fredrik Hagberg Kvevlax 2.38.22,0 + 44.54,7
21 60 km Miehet 155 Tapio Gylling Tampereen Pyrintö 2.39.29,5 + 46.02,2
22 60 km Miehet 143 Kjell Herberts Kuni 2.41.01,6 + 47.34,3
23 60 km Miehet 140 Kristian Djupsjöbacka IK Kronan 2.43.24,8 + 49.57,5
24 60 km Miehet 153 Eero Pulkkinen IK Myran 2.54.51,4 + 1.01.24,1
25 60 km Miehet 138 Roland Bengtsson IK Myran 3.14.29,5 + 1.21.02,2
26 60 km Miehet 157 Robin Enfors IK Myran 3.17.30,2 + 1.24.02,9
27 60 km Miehet 156 Christoffer Dalhem IK Myran 3.20.19,7 + 1.26.52,4
1 60 km Naiset 185 Laura Lemberg NCK 1.55.39,7
2 60 km Naiset 189 Michaela Bäckman Kvevlax 2.10.49,0 + 15.09,3
3 60 km Naiset 187 Katriina Strandwall Vasa 2.19.43,0 + 24.03,3
4 60 km Naiset 186 Kerstin Spets IK Kronan 2.22.36,8 + 26.57,1
5 60 km Naiset 181 Kerstin Ahlö IK Myran 2.23.08,7 + 27.29,0
6 60 km Naiset 182 Vivan Jåfs Jakobstad 2.28.51,1 + 33.11,4
7 60 km Naiset 184 Nina Djupsjöbacka Vasa 2.39.29,4 + 43.49,7
8 60 km Naiset 183 Seija Djupsjöbacka IK Kronan 2.42.16,1 + 46.36,4
9 60 km Naiset 191 Gun-Lis Stoor Pensala 2.54.45,8 + 59.06,1
10 60 km Naiset 188 Margita Pulkkinen IK Myran 2.54.50,3 + 59.10,6