Mikkeli Maraton

2007

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Nto_Aika Brt_Aika
1 M 21 Sakari Hukka PolvU 2:38:48 2:38:50
2 M 102 Matti Teittinen Espoo 2:44:00 2:44:03
3 M 62 Antti Nisonen Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 2:48:09 2:48:11
4 M 41 Lasse Kumpulainen TekU-Kajaani 2:48:33 2:48:35
5 M 56 Risto Metso Espoo 3:25:58 3:26:17
6 M 35 Nikolai Kodin Mikkelin Nyrkkeilijät 3:26:55 3:26:57
7 M 108 Pasi Turunen Joensuu 3:32:02 3:32:19
8 M 52 Eero Luostarinen Sweco PIC 3:33:12 3:33:17
9 M 54 Juha Marjala Savukoski 3:35:58 3:35:59
10 M 33 Kimmo Kerkkänen Godspeed 3:35:30 3:36:01
11 M 55 Pasi Marttinen OU-39 3:36:26 3:36:36
12 M 96 Rauli Sillanpää Etelä-Savon Energia Oy / 3:42:34 3:42:52
13 M 12 Jani Halinen Mikkeli 3:42:50 3:43:03
14 M 38 Hannu Koskinen Jyväskylä 3:55:00 3:55:36
15 M 66 Markku Nurmi Heinola 3:58:40 3:58:59
16 M 76 Pedro Pietiläinen Endurance 4:10:44 4:11:31
17 M 42 Juha Kurikka Helsinki 4:14:23 4:14:39
18 M 13 Juuso Harma Helsinki 4:27:16 4:27:47
19 M 36 Toni Konga Mäntyharju 19:35:31 5:35:31
20 M 101 Lasse Tapola Alvettula 4:37:52 4:38:41
21 M 82 Mikko Rauhala Mikkeli 4:42:14 4:42:34
22 M 114 Niclas Westman SLK ry 4:47:43 4:48:06
1 M35 109 Simo Turunen Suomen Viulunrakentajien Kilta 2:56:06 2:56:07
2 M35 89 Marko Ripatti Team 70`s 3:22:19 3:22:54
3 M35 8 Petri Antikainen Varkauden maratonkoulu 3:46:34 3:46:39
4 M35 86 Jarkko Riikonen Susirajankomppania 4:20:22 4:20:37
1 M40 29 Markku Kaarlela Kyminlinna 2:52:28 2:52:33
2 M40 68 Arto Näsänen Imatran Urheilijat 3:01:24 3:01:27
3 M40 104 Reino Tiihonen Ramin Remonttipalvelu 3:07:38 3:07:41
4 M40 74 Petri Perttilä Helsinki 3:19:10 3:19:16
5 M40 97 Ari Sinkko Kuukanniemi 3:22:53 3:23:00
6 M40 85 Timo Repo Mikkeli 3:30:13 3:30:18
7 M40 49 Kari Lehkonen Mikkeli/Maalipinta 3:31:08 3:31:14
8 M40 80 Ari Pulkkinen Endurance 3:37:03 3:37:12
9 M40 5 Timo Alanko Joensuu 3:38:58 3:39:26
10 M40 111 Jussi Virtanen Jyväskylä 3:40:50 3:40:55
11 M40 45 Jari Kähkönen Lahti 3:40:50 3:41:08
12 M40 65 Timo Nortamaa Karhula 3:45:16 3:45:28
13 M40 30 Kari Kantola Häjyt 3:50:58 3:51:02
14 M40 24 Kari Immonen Varkaus 3:57:49 3:57:55
15 M40 118 Timo Meinander Parikkala 4:02:49 4:03:19
1 M45 46 Kimmo Kääriäinen VarMK 3:15:29 3:15:32
2 M45 60 Veikko Niemi Anjalankoski 3:15:24 3:15:34
3 M45 63 Harri Nissinen Posti Savonlinna 3:18:17 3:18:23
4 M45 14 Heikki Hartikainen HP Roadrunners 3:19:20 3:19:23
5 M45 120 Keijo Kokkonen Mäntyharju 3:19:21 3:19:40
6 M45 22 Petri Hulkko Mikkeli 3:20:15 3:20:17
7 M45 123 Kari Isokallio Lahti 3:21:20 3:21:35
8 M45 93 Seppo Salo YIT 3:37:55 3:38:07
9 M45 91 Timo Rötkö Lappeenranta 3:39:34 3:39:56
10 M45 106 Juha Tolvanen EURun Finland 3:42:02 3:42:17
11 M45 59 Jyrki Nauha Kaukaan Lyly 3:46:26 3:46:48
12 M45 75 Reino Pesonen Mikkelin Taekwondo ry 3:50:41 3:50:55
13 M45 31 Jari Karhinen Kuopio 3:53:14 3:53:28
14 M45 23 Pertti Hyvärinen Riihimäki 4:05:39 4:06:01
15 M45 32 Hannu Kerkelä Tikkakoski 4:13:00 4:13:21
16 M45 43 Arto Kurittu Mikkeli 4:31:34 4:32:04
17 M45 67 Juha Nurminen Kangasala 4:37:47 4:38:43
18 M45 117 Roger Nyberg Espoo 4:58:12 4:58:58
19 M45 79 Antti Pulkkinen Imatra 5:09:05 5:09:53
20 M45 48 Jouni Laitinen Kuntokonnat 5:38:47 5:39:47
1 M50 94 Yuri Shikalov Joensuun Kataja 2:45:27 2:45:28
2 M50 78 Heino V A Poutanen ONMKY 3:06:53 3:06:55
3 M50 18 Pekka Hildén Sysmä 3:20:20 3:20:26
4 M50 58 Masafumi Morikawa Helsinki 3:29:34 3:29:36
5 M50 121 Ari Kainulainen Finn-KT Oy 3:44:50 3:45:07
6 M50 61 Esa Nieminen Järvenpää 3:44:42 3:45:41
7 M50 44 Jorma Kurittu Landis+Gyr Enermet 3:47:48 3:48:17
8 M50 47 Jouko Laatikainen Vantaa 3:52:13 3:52:29
9 M50 37 Pekka Koponen Vantaa 3:56:24 3:56:31
10 M50 6 Veijo Allinen Mikkeli 4:11:45 4:12:21
11 M50 95 Veikko Sihvonen Tampere 4:17:29 4:17:54
12 M50 27 Erkki Jantunen Platom Oy 4:26:17 4:27:01
13 M50 17 Erkki Hiironen Vihtavuori 4:43:32 4:43:35
14 M50 84 Esko Rautio Imatra 5:09:04 5:09:53
15 M50 83 Henry Raunio Mäntyharju 5:26:54 5:27:10
1 M55 25 Raimo Inkinen Sinibaretit/Lahti 3:01:44 3:01:52
2 M55 124 Pekka Tiainen Helsingin Jyry 3:28:03 3:28:08
3 M55 88 Raimo Riikonen Karhulan katajaiset 3:57:29 3:58:08
4 M55 122 Hannu Päivinen Vantaa 4:07:37 4:07:54
5 M55 39 Heikki Koskinen Lappeenranta 4:07:55 4:08:02
6 M55 90 Paavo Ryynänen Golden Viking 19:35:33 5:35:33
1 M60 69 Kauko Oinonen Lappeenranta 3:33:02 3:33:09
2 M60 40 Hannu Kosonen Kerimäen Kuntoilijat 3:37:04 3:37:09
3 M60 50 Jaakko Lehtonen Joutsenon Kullervo 3:43:26 3:43:32
4 M60 3 Seppo Ahola Kotka 4:15:35 4:15:46
5 M60 11 Åke Hagman Vantaa 4:21:31 4:21:48
6 M60 100 Ilpo Takanen Helsingin Jyry 5:09:02 5:09:12
1 N 19 Hannele Hokkanen Närsäkkälän Nopsa 3:50:44 3:51:02
2 N 115 Riina Kauppinen Mikkeli 3:58:14 3:59:06
3 N 77 Riikka Pirskanen Mikkeli 3:58:40 3:59:07
4 N 119 Susanna Iivonen Jyväskylä 4:07:34 4:08:19
5 N 81 Mari Rauhala Mikkeli 4:24:04 4:24:24
6 N 15 Leila Hartikainen Mikkeli 4:27:07 4:27:34
7 N 98 Katri Suhonen Jyväskylä 4:43:10 4:43:44
1 N35 105 Heli Timperi Hytti 3:47:00 3:47:19
2 N35 73 Paula Pasanen Jyväskylä 4:02:44 4:03:23
3 N35 113 Tarja Väisänen Osuuskauppa Suur-Savo 4:22:51 4:23:26
4 N35 10 Anu Gynther Mikkeli 4:34:05 4:34:27
1 N40 103 Tuuli Teräväinen Helsinki 3:37:04 3:37:12
2 N40 71 Birgitta Partanen Huuhanaho 4:32:08 4:32:35
3 N40 64 Inkeri Nortamaa Karhula 4:36:48 4:37:00
1 N45 1 Tuula Ahlholm Endurance 3:36:42 3:36:54
2 N45 34 Eira Kiiskinen Joensuu 3:36:39 3:37:10
3 N45 107 Maarit Tuomisalo Tuusula 3:52:42 3:52:55
4 N45 110 Ritva Viljakainen Mikkeli 3:59:38 4:00:19
5 N45 28 Kirsi Jämsä Syke/Myry 4:15:54 4:16:21
1 N50 53 Elina Lyytikäinen PyU 3:34:04 3:34:09
2 N50 99 Kristina Suomalainen Kanotklubben Wiking 4:42:47 4:43:45