Paavo Nurmi Maraton 30.6.2012

2012

Sarjat

Ladattavat tiedostot

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura Brt_Aika Nto_Aika
2 Maraton M40 439 Mika Flink Espoo 2.54.53 2.54.51
3 Maraton M40 427 Tuomas Mylly fmr 3.01.58 3.01.54
4 Maraton M40 434 Mika Nuortio TekU-Kajaani 3.02.47 3.02.43
5 Maraton M40 120 Markus Karlsson Jomala 3.04.42 3.04.38
6 Maraton M40 17 Christofer Bonsdorff Von Esbo IF 3.04.44 3.04.41
7 Maraton M40 415 Petri Hänninen VAASAN VASAMA 3.06.32 3.06.22
8 Maraton M40 470 Pasi Penttinen Karelian Seikkailu urheilijat 3.14.21 3.14.18
9 Maraton M40 242 Herman Norrgrann ÅIFK 3.15.50 3.15.46
10 Maraton M40 264 Tommi Peltomäki Hki 3.16.25 3.16.16
11 Maraton M40 91 Mika Ilmarinen Turenki 3.16.28 3.16.11
12 Maraton M40 457 Markus Juvala Helsinki 3.18.37 3.18.30
13 Maraton M40 78 Marko Hynninen Maken Talli 3.22.28 3.22.24
14 Maraton M40 456 Janne Ruohonen FMR 3.23.40 3.23.37
15 Maraton M40 460 Jarno Jokela Nokia 3.24.53 3.24.28
16 Maraton M40 473 Mark Laakso Helsinki 3.26.58 3.26.26
17 Maraton M40 216 Ergo Meier Tallinn 3.27.18 3.26.44
18 Maraton M40 311 Tommi Salo Tampere 3.28.40 3.28.11
19 Maraton M40 500 Timo Sentzke Sjundeå 3.34.22 3.34.17
20 Maraton M40 76 Jami Huuska Friskis&Svettis Helsinki 3.38.24 3.37.45
21 Maraton M40 251 Fredrik Olaussen Kokkola 3.39.21 3.38.39
22 Maraton M40 67 Jari O. Hiltunen Pori 3.41.39 3.41.17
23 Maraton M40 99 Tomi Jalonen Kotka 3.49.13 3.48.12
24 Maraton M40 22 Rune Byggningsbacka Karis 3.49.24 3.48.57
25 Maraton M40 200 Juhana Lounela Turku 3.50.09 3.49.49
26 Maraton M40 35 Matti Eriksson Helsinki 3.51.58 3.51.31
27 Maraton M40 305 Antti Sahinoja TuWe 3.57.37 3.57.09
28 Maraton M40 499 Attila Gyenesei Turku-TY-BTK 4.02.40 4.01.56
29 Maraton M40 13 Ari-Pekka Arponen Endurance Ultrarunning Team 4.09.52 4.08.34
30 Maraton M40 110 Tony Järnström Parainen 4.10.25 4.08.48
31 Maraton M40 274 Mikko Puuskari Nokia 4.14.54 4.14.11
32 Maraton M40 38 Marko Elo Nokia 4.15.32 4.14.17
33 Maraton M40 496 Heikki Vierelä SMMEPA 4.16.34 4.15.02
34 Maraton M40 397 Mats Östman Kvevlax 4.22.43 4.22.10
35 Maraton M40 297 Teemu Roström Herrasmiesklubi ry 4.34.09 4.33.03
36 Maraton M40 303 Teemu Saarinen Herrasmiesklubi ry 4.34.40 4.33.33
37 Maraton M40 395 Markku Ylärakkola Loimaa 4.35.52 4.34.39
38 Maraton M40 325 Matti Sopanen AS 4.36.47 4.35.30
39 Maraton M40 232 Tero Mäenpää Yliopiston Shorinji Kempo HKI 4.37.23 4.35.48
40 Maraton M40 184 Juha Lampinen Tampere 4.42.51 4.41.20
41 Maraton M40 501 Samu Vahteristo Herrasmiesklubi ry. 5.12.51 5.11.41
42 Maraton M40 497 Jyrki Hämäläinen Hasturin Hiki 5.13.42 5.12.14
43 Maraton M40 310 Sami Salmio Halikko 5.18.03 5.16.21
1 Maraton M45 369 Jari Uusitalo Porvoon Urheilijat 2.52.04 2.52.03
2 Maraton M45 390 Petri Vänttinen Muurame 3.08.00 3.07.54
3 Maraton M45 115 Mika Kallioinen Turku 3.15.59 3.15.24
4 Maraton M45 523 Margo Siimumäe LSK Machine 3.21.06 3.21.01
5 Maraton M45 433 Jörg Chittka Ratingen 3.24.20 3.24.15
6 Maraton M45 380 Kari Virtanen Piispanristi 3.26.20 3.26.14
7 Maraton M45 504 Mika Lempiäinen Turku 3.26.46 3.26.13
8 Maraton M45 453 Kari Jääskeläinen Espoo 3.28.48 3.28.33
9 Maraton M45 356 Petteri Toivonen Mattorauma Marathon Team 3.31.30 3.31.11
10 Maraton M45 506 Harri Mäntynen Vantaa 3.32.50 3.32.22
11 Maraton M45 440 Jukka Lintula FMR 3.33.21 3.33.17
12 Maraton M45 147 Kimmo Komulainen Turku 3.33.26 3.33.08
13 Maraton M45 503 Mikko Koskinen Espoo 3.34.49 3.34.34
14 Maraton M45 441 Tommy Jansson Kokkola 3.37.51 3.37.10
15 Maraton M45 205 Vesa Malin Littoisten liikuntaveikot 3.40.00 3.39.42
16 Maraton M45 416 Harri Marila LIIKUTTAVAT KEIKYÄ 3.44.28 3.44.16
17 Maraton M45 29 Colin Dilks Newcastle Upon Tyne Ne6 2Ef 3.46.23 3.46.06
18 Maraton M45 507 Pekka Wiik Huittinen 3.47.49 3.46.40
19 Maraton M45 282 Teemu Rantanen Espoo 3.48.21 3.47.57
20 Maraton M45 202 Mika Läärä Nokia 3.49.14 3.48.41
21 Maraton M45 389 Vesa Välipirtti Kempeleen Maratonklubi 3.49.39 3.49.30
22 Maraton M45 269 Tom Pohjola Järvenpää 3.51.17 3.51.00
23 Maraton M45 34 Mika Elo Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 3.51.22 3.50.44
24 Maraton M45 528 Petri Virtanen Rusko 3.51.42 3.51.04
25 Maraton M45 140 Teuvo Kilpiö Paimio 3.52.43 3.52.04
26 Maraton M45 290 Pertti Riepula Kempele 3.53.13 3.52.10
27 Maraton M45 234 Simo Mäki Helsinki 3.54.32 3.54.02
28 Maraton M45 266 Juha Piiroinen sankarpojat 3.56.25 3.55.30
29 Maraton M45 405 Ismo Salminen Sihtuunan Sima 3.59.09 3.59.05
30 Maraton M45 125 Veli-Pekka Keisu HSY 3.59.49 3.59.18
31 Maraton M45 178 Kimmo Laine Maskun Kataja 4.00.46 4.00.34
32 Maraton M45 336 Jarmo Suutari Hartela Oy 4.02.15 4.01.54
33 Maraton M45 270 Tomi Poukka Helsinki 4.03.15 4.02.36
34 Maraton M45 376 Jari Virmanen HSY 4.06.28 4.05.39
35 Maraton M45 53 Markku Hakonen Duracellular 4.06.45 4.06.35
36 Maraton M45 249 Vesa Oivanen Turku 4.07.11 4.06.47
37 Maraton M45 111 Mika Järvinen Tampere 4.09.23 4.08.37
38 Maraton M45 225 Robert Moulder Turku 4.11.45 4.11.01
39 Maraton M45 11 Petri Alkiora Polamk 4.12.59 4.11.25
40 Maraton M45 93 Raimo Inkinen HSY 4.13.47 4.12.58
41 Maraton M45 449 Mikko Perttula Hämeenkoski 4.14.40 4.13.28
42 Maraton M45 230 Petri Myllymäki Pirkkala 4.14.45 4.13.48
43 Maraton M45 532 Rainer Harell Turku 4.14.58 4.13.48
44 Maraton M45 273 Vesa Puttonen GG 4.18.02 4.17.27
45 Maraton M45 50 Ansgar Hahn Turku 4.19.45 4.18.38
46 Maraton M45 254 Kim Paattimäki Ylöjärvi 4.23.07 4.21.33
47 Maraton M45 224 Petri Mononen Häjyt/Nokia 4.24.31 4.23.30
48 Maraton M45 294 Kai Ristimäki Salo 4.31.30 4.30.29
49 Maraton M45 104 Jari Juhannusvuori TuUL Maratonkoulu 4.32.15 4.31.17
50 Maraton M45 26 Kai Dahlskog Chemec Oy 4.34.03 4.32.23
51 Maraton M45 150 Jouni Kormu Porras 4.36.28 4.35.58
52 Maraton M45 502 Juha Iskala KeU 4.38.51 4.38.04
53 Maraton M45 64 Robin Hellström Robin Williams 4.40.19 4.39.43
54 Maraton M45 9 Asko Ahto Pietarsaari 4.41.37 4.40.06
55 Maraton M45 65 Antti Hentinen Kangasala 4.43.05 4.41.35
56 Maraton M45 308 Jussi Sajamo Naantali 4.45.41 4.44.40
57 Maraton M45 8 Marko Ahonen neste oil 4.48.34 4.46.53
58 Maraton M45 191 Teppo Lehtonen Lieto 4.52.36 4.51.17
59 Maraton M45 57 Ari Hauta-Aho Katupojat 4.58.28 4.56.50
60 Maraton M45 46 Toni Gustafsson Merimasku 5.00.09 4.58.49
61 Maraton M45 505 Jan Gustafsson Ovivo Finland Oy 5.00.09 4.58.50
62 Maraton M45 207 Juha Manninen Turku 5.25.45 5.24.17
63 Maraton M45 522 Vesa Janhunen Turku 5.44.31 5.42.56
1 Maraton M50 509 Tapio Puhakka Pohjantähden Gepardit 3.04.32 3.04.27
2 Maraton M50 417 Petri Julin Turku 3.16.46 3.16.44
3 Maraton M50 306 Reijo Sahla Littoinen 3.18.55 3.18.28
4 Maraton M50 98 Timo Jalonen Pori 3.27.36 3.27.24
5 Maraton M50 134 Ingvar Khan Solna 3.37.39 3.37.22
6 Maraton M50 402 Seppo Heittola kaka maraton 3.38.30 3.37.27
7 Maraton M50 24 Garry Corthals Turku 3.39.18 3.38.31
8 Maraton M50 508 Folkert Wierda Kuusisto 3.39.53 3.39.27
9 Maraton M50 172 Kjell Kvarfordt Sollentuna 3.40.05 3.39.17
10 Maraton M50 443 Börje Lostedt Kuntosyke 3.55.26 3.54.13
11 Maraton M50 372 Peeter Vennikas LSK Machine 3.57.31 3.57.19
12 Maraton M50 474 Pasi Ahlgren SMMEPA 3.57.43 3.55.54
13 Maraton M50 86 Esa Höglund Espoo 3.58.24 3.57.24
14 Maraton M50 365 Reima Tuuli Varalan Maratonklubi 3.58.47 3.58.04
15 Maraton M50 186 Raine Lasander Turku 3.59.03 3.58.46
16 Maraton M50 223 Pekka Mononen Häjyt/Pirkkala 4.00.48 3.59.50
17 Maraton M50 37 Juha Eskelinen Helsinki 4.01.56 4.01.02
18 Maraton M50 155 Matti Koski Ihmeneloset 4.09.20 4.08.43
19 Maraton M50 168 Tom Kuusela Turku 4.12.53 4.11.44
20 Maraton M50 73 Pekka Hujanen Turku 4.13.16 4.12.41
21 Maraton M50 348 Eino Tetri Espoo 4.15.34 4.14.15
22 Maraton M50 520 Strzelecki Leslaw 44-164, Gliwice 4.34.30 4.33.13
23 Maraton M50 388 Tapani Välimäki Nokia 4.43.04 4.42.04
24 Maraton M50 85 Hannu Hännikäinen Helsinki 4.49.08 4.47.38
25 Maraton M50 106 Kai Julin Turku 4.52.46 4.51.24
26 Maraton M50 364 Markku Turunen Paimio 5.13.32 5.12.01
27 Maraton M50 131 Vesa Kerokoski Nousiainen 5.16.19 5.15.26
28 Maraton M50 351 Jorma Tiiri VSVU 5.16.35 5.15.34
29 Maraton M50 442 Jorma Jäntti Turku 5.22.45 5.20.44
1 Maraton M55 252 Veikko Ollila Rajamäki 3.16.48 3.16.04
2 Maraton M55 475 Veikko Sivosavi Maskun Kataja 3.17.44 3.17.35
3 Maraton M55 304 Mauno Saastamoinen Turku 3.21.26 3.21.23
4 Maraton M55 181 Esko Laitinen Hippoksen Maratonkerho 3.26.40 3.26.34
5 Maraton M55 6 Bernd Adam ABC Zentrum Berlin 3.27.07 3.26.05
6 Maraton M55 357 Kari Tuhkanen Joensuu 3.29.16 3.28.47
7 Maraton M55 54 Erkki Halkivaha oripään vesa 3.40.46 3.40.40
8 Maraton M55 82 Alpo Hämäläinen Helen 3.44.25 3.43.35
9 Maraton M55 521 Harri Nurmi Raisio 3.45.56 3.44.45
10 Maraton M55 154 Jorma Koskenmäki Tampere, Varalan Maratonklubi 3.46.14 3.46.11
11 Maraton M55 238 Jaakko Niemi-Aro Kaka Maaton Kauhajoki 3.49.07 3.48.04
12 Maraton M55 129 Juha Kemiläinen Endurance 3.50.49 3.50.25
13 Maraton M55 267 Hannu Pitkänen Savonlinna 3.51.44 3.51.17
14 Maraton M55 161 Matti Partanen Luopioisten maratoonarit 3.55.47 3.55.13
15 Maraton M55 510 Raimo Kosonen Turku 3.57.02 3.56.40
16 Maraton M55 476 Veikko Koivumaa Espoo 3.57.59 3.57.29
17 Maraton M55 418 Yrjö Kopra Killerit 3.58.12 3.57.36
18 Maraton M55 428 Jouni Jaakkonen Helsinki 3.59.51 3.58.25
19 Maraton M55 183 Arimo Lamminen Pori 4.01.15 4.00.41
20 Maraton M55 401 Rauno Lankinen Jyväskylä 4.05.37 4.04.46
21 Maraton M55 229 Timo Mykrä Turku 4.06.58 4.06.01
22 Maraton M55 387 Erkki Välimäki Varalan Maratonklubi 4.07.16 4.06.50
23 Maraton M55 444 Pentti Virtanen Sastamala 4.09.20 4.09.07
24 Maraton M55 458 Timo Pyykkönen Wihan kilometrit 4.09.54 4.09.24
25 Maraton M55 511 Kari Koskinen Sastamala 4.14.11 4.13.58
26 Maraton M55 18 Juha Brandt Maskun Kataja 4.31.34 4.30.12
27 Maraton M55 385 Ilpo Vuori TuUL Maratonkoulu 4.35.14 4.34.16
28 Maraton M55 203 Jouni Malen Turku 4.43.40 4.42.33
29 Maraton M55 15 Thomas K Austin Hugo, Mn 55038 Usa 4.59.32 4.57.57
30 Maraton M55 459 Weltti Virtanen Jämsänkoski 5.06.07 5.04.32
31 Maraton M55 362 Pertti Tuominen TuUL Maratonkoulu 5.13.47 5.12.49
32 Maraton M55 406 Riku Lehtinen Nigth Runners 5.29.14 5.28.06
1 Maraton M60 513 Seppo Laitinen Lapuan Virkiä 3.03.10 3.03.05
2 Maraton M60 158 Markku Koskinen Häjyt 3.24.29 3.24.22
3 Maraton M60 512 Matti Tanskanen korsonkengurut 3.37.34 3.37.28
4 Maraton M60 329 Pekka Suhonen --- 3.43.24 3.42.54
5 Maraton M60 477 Mikko Heiniö 20700 Turku 3.44.39 3.44.35
6 Maraton M60 424 Seppo Heikura 01280 vantaa28 3.56.21 3.55.38
7 Maraton M60 272 Kari Pulli Friskis & Svettis, Helsinki 3.57.17 3.56.40
8 Maraton M60 431 Pertti Keski-Honkola Sveitsiläiset 3.58.33 3.58.02
9 Maraton M60 430 Ismo Kivimäki VSVU 4.08.17 4.07.44
10 Maraton M60 275 Hannu Päivinen Vantaa 4.09.14 4.07.40
11 Maraton M60 407 Sakari Torpisto Häjyt/Seinäjoki 4.12.59 4.12.27
12 Maraton M60 20 Michael Brucha SV Hermsdorf 4.16.58 4.16.09
13 Maraton M60 344 Lassi Tanskanen Varalan maratonklubi 4.26.24 4.25.04
14 Maraton M60 163 Keijo Kulmala Tampere 4.33.33 4.32.20
15 Maraton M60 284 Urpo Rasila Nuppulinna 4.39.22 4.38.03
1 Maraton M65 208 Hans Mannstén Häjyt ry 3.47.10 3.47.02
2 Maraton M65 374 Markku Viinikka Keurusselän maratoonarit 3.59.29 3.59.08
3 Maraton M65 436 Pekka Verkasalo Tuusulan Tallaajat 4.00.32 3.59.47
4 Maraton M65 514 Hannu Kosonen Kerimäen Kuntoilijat 4.03.23 4.02.56
5 Maraton M65 319 Eero Sippola Häjyt 4.07.22 4.06.44
6 Maraton M65 383 Mauri Volama HÄJYT 4.10.52 4.09.55
7 Maraton M65 25 Wilfried Crauwels Mechelen 4.31.18 4.30.54
8 Maraton M65 170 Matti Kuusisto Porukka 4.38.34 4.37.27
9 Maraton M65 360 Tapio Tuomela Turku 4.45.43 4.44.10
10 Maraton M65 316 Markku Sepäntalo Espoo 5.16.05 5.14.58
1 Maraton M70 yli 75 Arvi Hurskainen HKV 4.26.17 4.25.49
2 Maraton M70 yli 68 Einari Hipeli Tallinn 4.42.16 4.41.50
3 Maraton M70 yli 81 Raimo Hyvönen Turku 5.05.51 5.04.30
4 Maraton M70 yli 55 Jaakko Hammarén Häjyt 5.52.30 18.22.17
1 Maraton Miehet 143 Janne Klasila FMR 2.41.38 2.41.37
2 Maraton Miehet 196 Peter Lillsund Jakobstad 2.47.20 2.46.48
3 Maraton Miehet 130 Kimmo Kerman Team Zerman 2.51.51 2.51.29
4 Maraton Miehet 340 Emil Söderlund Mariehamn 2.52.36 2.52.33
5 Maraton Miehet 194 Mika Liitola Helsinki 2.55.56 2.55.55
6 Maraton Miehet 247 Fredrik Näse IK Kronan 2.56.37 2.56.36
7 Maraton Miehet 7 Christian Ahlö Bosund 2.58.06 2.58.05
8 Maraton Miehet 354 Maunu Toivari Åbo Akademi 2.59.34 2.59.32
9 Maraton Miehet 12 Henri Ansio Paimio 3.02.51 3.02.46
10 Maraton Miehet 28 Toni Davidsson Nordic Waterproofing Oy 3.03.27 3.03.23
11 Maraton Miehet 410 Jarkko Salovaara Lemminkäinen 3.03.34 3.03.26
12 Maraton Miehet 118 Toni Kankare SRV 3.03.44 3.03.38
13 Maraton Miehet 490 Mikko Kohonen Helsinki 3.05.33 3.05.01
14 Maraton Miehet 338 Masamichi Suzuki Kirkkonummi 3.05.52 3.05.43
15 Maraton Miehet 342 Bob Tamminen tekniska högskolan 3.06.03 3.05.58
16 Maraton Miehet 244 Matias Nylund DALSBRUK 3.06.03 3.05.58
17 Maraton Miehet 214 Jari Mattila Mikkelin amk 3.07.00 3.06.57
18 Maraton Miehet 189 Antti Belinskij Helsinki 3.08.37 3.07.58
19 Maraton Miehet 489 Timo Puputti The Royal Rabbits 3.10.56 3.10.52
20 Maraton Miehet 103 Markus Tähtinen Loimaa 3.11.01 3.10.51
21 Maraton Miehet 450 Jarno Sukanen Endurance 3.11.36 3.11.29
22 Maraton Miehet 353 Antti Toivanen FMR 3.11.50 3.11.47
23 Maraton Miehet 70 Hannes Holma UEF 3.13.37 3.13.34
24 Maraton Miehet 248 Martti Näsäkkälä Ku-58 3.16.24 3.16.18
25 Maraton Miehet 482 Teemu Antikainen TeamSpirit 3.17.31 3.17.25
26 Maraton Miehet 213 Henrik Martiskainen Kouvola 3.17.34 3.17.10
27 Maraton Miehet 262 Antti Peltola Itä-Suomen Liikuntaopisto 3.17.54 3.17.51
28 Maraton Miehet 462 Jarkko Kinnunen 3.18.59 3.18.56
29 Maraton Miehet 164 Jaakko Vuorinen Crossfit Turku 3.19.18 3.18.54
30 Maraton Miehet 136 Iikka Kiilunen OLL 3.20.13 3.20.05
31 Maraton Miehet 257 Olli Pakkanen Peräkylän Ponnistus 3.20.16 3.20.09
32 Maraton Miehet 371 Oliver Vartiainen Raisio 3.20.26 3.19.41
33 Maraton Miehet 44 Kaj Giersberg TuUL Maratonkoulu 3.22.06 3.22.02
34 Maraton Miehet 398 Matthias Kallinger Landshut 3.22.52 3.22.31
35 Maraton Miehet 271 Otto Poutiainen Tampereen yhteiskoulun lukio 3.23.06 3.22.33
36 Maraton Miehet 486 Aleksi Lammi Turku 3.24.47 3.24.23
37 Maraton Miehet 77 Teemu Huusko Duracellular 3.26.53 3.26.43
38 Maraton Miehet 519 Sampo Luukkainen Espoo 3.27.23 3.26.14
39 Maraton Miehet 421 Rait Pollendik Tallinn 3.27.56 3.27.51
40 Maraton Miehet 113 Esa Kalervo Jalo Turku 3.29.03 3.29.00
41 Maraton Miehet 62 Jorma Hekkala Espoo 3.29.33 3.29.26
42 Maraton Miehet 169 Väinö Kuusinen Turku 3.30.10 3.28.37
43 Maraton Miehet 382 Jari Viskari Triathlonteam 226 3.30.17 3.29.45
44 Maraton Miehet 435 Urmas Volens Tallinn 3.30.19 3.29.36
45 Maraton Miehet 188 Tuomas Lehtinen Rengaslinja oy 3.30.38 3.30.28
46 Maraton Miehet 491 Paavo Lehtoaro FMR 3.30.40 3.30.15
47 Maraton Miehet 464 Timo Laine Jyväskylä 3.31.57 3.31.40
48 Maraton Miehet 27 Johan Danielsson Lycksele 3.35.29 3.35.11
49 Maraton Miehet 156 Petri Koski Turku 3.36.21 3.35.42
50 Maraton Miehet 201 Ossi Luoma Tampereen yliopisto 3.36.25 3.36.17
51 Maraton Miehet 466 Aleksi Reito Tampere 3.37.15 3.36.56
52 Maraton Miehet 392 Matt Watt Turku 3.38.29 3.37.30
53 Maraton Miehet 285 Olli-Pekka Rauhala TY 3.39.52 3.39.48
54 Maraton Miehet 481 Patji Alnaes-Katjavivi Oslo 3.41.28 3.40.13
55 Maraton Miehet 215 Tomi Mattila Helsinki 3.42.57 3.42.02
56 Maraton Miehet 209 Samuel Marisa Aalto-yliopisto 3.43.41 3.43.33
57 Maraton Miehet 173 Jesse Laaksonen JuTu ry 3.44.10 3.44.02
58 Maraton Miehet 42 Tilman Fehlig Goettingen 3.44.39 3.43.55
59 Maraton Miehet 492 Ville Silvekoski Espoo 3.44.47 3.44.28
60 Maraton Miehet 268 Teemu Pitkänen Satakunnan ammattikorkeakoulu 3.44.58 3.44.00
61 Maraton Miehet 463 Eetu Kallioinen Turku 3.45.49 3.45.23
62 Maraton Miehet 185 Dani Lappi Klaukkala 3.45.55 3.45.23
63 Maraton Miehet 263 Samuli Peltola Reenikerho -77 3.46.05 3.45.30
64 Maraton Miehet 347 Antti Terävä Vantaa 3.47.07 3.46.24
65 Maraton Miehet 126 Teemu Kekola Ihoden Kiri 3.47.47 3.47.29
66 Maraton Miehet 471 Tuomo Schwela Turku 3.47.48 3.46.30
67 Maraton Miehet 335 Kari Suominen Vanhalinna 3.48.13 3.47.49
68 Maraton Miehet 33 Krister Ehrlund Turku 3.48.29 3.48.18
69 Maraton Miehet 255 Sauli Paavilainen Töhölän Taisto/ Jutu Ry. 3.48.33 3.48.26
70 Maraton Miehet 289 Jukka Reponen Lappeenranta 3.48.41 3.48.32
71 Maraton Miehet 36 Fredrik Erlandsson Ax-22100 Mariehamn 3.49.13 3.48.31
72 Maraton Miehet 293 Joni Rintamaa Someron Esa 3.49.59 3.49.51
73 Maraton Miehet 299 Santeri Saarela Turku 3.52.11 3.51.07
74 Maraton Miehet 137 Jari Kiiski Vantaa 3.52.20 3.51.45
75 Maraton Miehet 487 Ville Kämäräinen Töhölän Taisto 3.52.35 3.52.29
76 Maraton Miehet 165 Teemu Kumpulainen Nokia 3.53.37 3.52.23
77 Maraton Miehet 286 Roope Raunio Turun yliopisto 3.54.06 3.53.16
78 Maraton Miehet 283 Jaakko Rapo Tampereen Juoksijat 3.54.41 3.53.31
79 Maraton Miehet 258 Juha Palenius Espoo 3.55.26 3.54.50
80 Maraton Miehet 260 Eero Partanen Kaarina 3.56.03 3.55.55
81 Maraton Miehet 484 Sami Niemelä Kirkkonummi 3.56.19 3.55.46
82 Maraton Miehet 49 Mikko Hagström Kuusisto 3.56.51 3.56.45
83 Maraton Miehet 109 Riku Jäntti Espoo 3.57.31 3.56.35
84 Maraton Miehet 399 Bjorn Welling Cph 3.57.37 3.57.28
85 Maraton Miehet 400 Harri Kolu Renko 3.57.48 3.57.09
86 Maraton Miehet 3 Jan-Erik Aaltonen Raisio 3.57.55 3.57.41
87 Maraton Miehet 300 Ville Saarenketo Oulun Yliopisto Geotieteet 3.58.17 3.57.51
88 Maraton Miehet 361 Marko Tuominen Tarvasjoki 3.58.18 3.57.32
89 Maraton Miehet 530 Jussi Laisila Turku 3.58.22 3.58.03
90 Maraton Miehet 228 Risto Mustaniemi GP 3.58.25 3.57.37
91 Maraton Miehet 452 Pasi Jaakola Liedon Luja 3.58.26 3.57.43
92 Maraton Miehet 88 Jari Hörkkö Turku 3.58.44 3.57.21
93 Maraton Miehet 141 Valtteri Kivelä Tuskaretket ry 3.58.44 3.58.04
94 Maraton Miehet 199 Tomi Korkiakangas Turku 3.59.01 3.57.50
95 Maraton Miehet 469 Miikka Vainio Kirkkonummi 3.59.25 3.59.09
96 Maraton Miehet 94 Mikko Jaakkonen TA-Sport 3.59.52 3.58.25
97 Maraton Miehet 256 Timo Painilainen Espoo 4.02.53 4.01.23
97 Maraton Miehet 30 Jukka Painilainen Turku 4.02.53 4.01.23
99 Maraton Miehet 102 Tuomas Jokela Espoon Tapioiden Juoksuklubi 4.06.52 4.06.23
100 Maraton Miehet 179 Aki Laitinen Helsinki 4.07.00 4.06.29
101 Maraton Miehet 10 Risto Ruuska Helsinki 4.07.12 4.06.43
102 Maraton Miehet 366 Jukka Uhlgren YIT Runners 4.07.14 4.05.41
103 Maraton Miehet 218 Hannu Mikkola Turku 4.08.06 4.06.46
104 Maraton Miehet 493 Marco Björkskog Har-Westerit 4.08.16 4.07.09
105 Maraton Miehet 23 Miikka Bäckström häjyt 4.09.22 4.08.03
106 Maraton Miehet 144 Lauri Knuutila Lappeenranta 4.09.25 4.08.49
107 Maraton Miehet 349 Joni Tiainen Masku 4.09.54 4.08.18
108 Maraton Miehet 174 Sami Laaksonen Espoo 4.10.47 4.09.25
109 Maraton Miehet 358 Rami Tulonen NCC Rakennus Oy 4.11.54 4.10.50
110 Maraton Miehet 451 Esa Rotinen Stockholm långdistansklubb 4.12.41 4.11.25
111 Maraton Miehet 483 Pasi Sipiläinen ABB Juoksukerho 4.14.04 4.12.50
112 Maraton Miehet 193 Antti Liekari TTY 4.14.47 4.13.08
113 Maraton Miehet 222 Mikko Mononen Turun yliopisto 4.15.25 4.15.10
114 Maraton Miehet 21 Roope Bruun Turku 4.16.03 4.14.59
115 Maraton Miehet 332 Sami Suo-Heikki Turku 4.16.03 4.14.59
116 Maraton Miehet 317 Ahti Silfver Turku 4.16.05 4.15.49
117 Maraton Miehet 231 Ville Mynttinen Turun ammattikorkeakoulu 4.19.17 4.18.22
118 Maraton Miehet 114 Christer Kallio Naula-Klubi 4.22.19 4.21.44
119 Maraton Miehet 61 Sami Heikkinen Raisio 4.25.22 4.24.09
120 Maraton Miehet 122 Henrik Kaukonen Tuskaretket Ry 4.25.35 4.24.55
121 Maraton Miehet 32 Tero Kiiski Pyhtää 4.26.12 4.24.50
122 Maraton Miehet 235 Jari Mäki-Kala Seinäjoki 4.29.02 4.28.35
123 Maraton Miehet 425 Juuso Normio Reebok Crossfit Turku 4.29.17 4.28.35
124 Maraton Miehet 160 Teemu Kouvonen Raisio 4.29.39 4.28.30
125 Maraton Miehet 177 Janne Laine Salo 4.30.26 4.29.07
126 Maraton Miehet 314 Matias Saunamäki Turku 4.33.54 4.32.24
127 Maraton Miehet 124 Kristian Keinänen Raasepori 4.34.22 4.34.15
128 Maraton Miehet 83 Mika Hämäläinen Turun Yliopisto 4.35.20 4.34.11
129 Maraton Miehet 465 Jaakko Korhonen Turku 4.41.19 4.40.15
130 Maraton Miehet 43 Verneri Fonsén Turun Yliopisto 4.42.08 4.42.03
131 Maraton Miehet 149 Mikko Korhonen Turku 4.43.07 4.42.29
132 Maraton Miehet 101 Georgi Jerosev Turku 4.43.31 4.42.28
133 Maraton Miehet 341 Riku Takatupa Turku 4.43.31 4.42.28
134 Maraton Miehet 112 Kimmo Kakko Tampere 4.44.45 4.43.08
135 Maraton Miehet 448 Jesse Hintikka Turku 4.45.09 17.14.57
136 Maraton Miehet 447 Aslak Alakurtti Turku 4.45.09 4.43.25
137 Maraton Miehet 295 Mikael Ristimäki Turku 4.45.43 4.44.30
138 Maraton Miehet 79 Pasi Hynninen Rantasalmen Urheilijat 4.46.53 4.45.12
139 Maraton Miehet 375 Marko Viitanen Klaukkala 4.47.49 4.46.41
140 Maraton Miehet 250 Mikko Hirvonen Vinkkilä 4.48.39 4.47.12
141 Maraton Miehet 298 Jussi Ryömä Julkujärvi 4.49.57 4.48.25
142 Maraton Miehet 253 Matti Ourila Tuskaretket ry 4.50.21 4.49.39
143 Maraton Miehet 359 Jani Tuomela ORC 4.53.33 4.52.48
144 Maraton Miehet 525 Johan Wickström Rufenach 4.55.48 4.54.02
145 Maraton Miehet 14 Arto Auranen Aura Sails 5.01.53 5.01.29
146 Maraton Miehet 422 Kari Puukka Carrus Delta Oy 5.02.34 5.01.03
147 Maraton Miehet 467 Jani Särkijärvi Etteplan 5.04.57 5.03.48
148 Maraton Miehet 162 Tuomas Kukkonen Rauma 5.06.42 5.05.36
149 Maraton Miehet 446 Konsta Weber Turku 5.11.13 5.10.09
150 Maraton Miehet 472 Mikko Susi Turku 5.11.47 5.10.08
151 Maraton Miehet 239 Rikhard Nieminen Pirkkala 5.16.34 5.14.54
152 Maraton Miehet 485 Rafael Eerola Säästöpankki 5.22.02 5.20.54
153 Maraton Miehet 220 Santeri Moilanen Siuntio 5.30.25 5.28.37
154 Maraton Miehet 488 Pekka Airaksinen BMC 5.44.43 18.14.31
1 Maraton N35 419 Pauliina Jalonen Askainen 3.11.11 3.11.10
2 Maraton N35 95 Marjaana Jaakonsaari Nokia 3.36.49 3.36.41
3 Maraton N35 280 Katja Rajatammi Päivölä 3.38.21 3.37.57
4 Maraton N35 518 Anu Ossberg TEAM RAHOLA 3.38.45 3.38.11
5 Maraton N35 337 Susanna Suvanto Espoo 3.45.01 3.44.54
6 Maraton N35 31 Sanna Edelman Turku 3.48.58 3.48.15
7 Maraton N35 363 Pirje Tuominen 4event Aulanko 3.58.24 3.57.06
8 Maraton N35 302 Satu Saarinen Rauma 4.19.49 4.18.41
9 Maraton N35 52 Päivi Hakamäki Turun Osuuskauppa 4.26.17 4.24.49
10 Maraton N35 309 Miia-Maria Salmi Tawast Cycling Club 4.57.43 4.56.51
11 Maraton N35 527 Katrin Jepifantsev Loimaa 5.10.03 5.08.26
1 Maraton N40 190 Marjo Lehtonen Salo 3.31.06 3.30.53
2 Maraton N40 4 Pia Aaltonen Avancia 3.36.12 3.36.07
3 Maraton N40 479 Irene Varila Espoo 3.39.11 3.38.04
4 Maraton N40 48 Minna Haavisto Varalan Maratonklubi 4.05.44 4.04.46
5 Maraton N40 41 Veronica Fagerholm Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 4.14.26 4.14.18
6 Maraton N40 58 Kadri Hautamäki Espoo 4.14.34 4.13.44
7 Maraton N40 221 Barbro Molander IF Brahe 4.17.16 4.16.45
8 Maraton N40 461 Kati Nyman Helsinki 4.31.37 4.30.47
9 Maraton N40 396 Sari Äikäs 03600 4.32.23 4.30.49
10 Maraton N40 515 Mirja Kimari keurusselän maratoonarit 4.35.52 4.35.15
11 Maraton N40 318 Susanna Silvennoinen Parainen 5.04.43 5.03.00
12 Maraton N40 378 Katriina Virta Salapoliisiooppera 2013 5.16.58 5.16.22
13 Maraton N40 478 Johanna Liinamaa Häjyt 5.18.11 5.16.34
1 Maraton N45 312 Helena Santamäki Ypäjän Yllätys 3.44.38 3.44.08
2 Maraton N45 445 Marjo Kartio Turku 3.58.24 3.57.52
3 Maraton N45 323 Sari Snygg Vantaa 4.23.16 4.22.16
4 Maraton N45 384 Johanna Vuorela-Siddall Espoo 4.37.55 4.37.13
5 Maraton N45 261 Anu Parviainen Varalan maratonklubi 4.57.58 4.56.44
6 Maraton N45 291 Tiina Riepula Kuivaniemen Yritys 4.59.26 4.58.06
7 Maraton N45 217 Sinikka Merisara Turku 5.53.07 5.51.25
1 Maraton N50 517 Pirjo Kivelä Kirkkonummi 3.24.57 3.24.52
2 Maraton N50 195 Kaarina Lilja Rauhalahti Road Runners 3.28.54 3.28.49
3 Maraton N50 516 Päivi Männistö Toholampi 3.49.07 3.48.04
4 Maraton N50 531 Marita Vilkko Tampere 3.58.11 3.57.59
5 Maraton N50 480 Ritva Heinonen Säkylä 4.04.23 4.03.37
6 Maraton N50 454 Kaisa Isotalo Seinäjoki 4.13.02 4.11.27
7 Maraton N50 276 Tuovi Pääkkönen Varalan Maratonklubi 4.57.03 4.56.21
8 Maraton N50 180 Anna-Maija Laitinen Varalan Maratonklubi 4.57.58 4.56.45
9 Maraton N50 211 Tuula Marjamäki SIF 4.59.57 4.58.37
1 Maraton N55 409 Hanne Salminen Järvenpää 4.01.39 4.00.51
2 Maraton N55 301 Seija Saari Helsinki 4.06.19 4.06.14
3 Maraton N55 343 Heli Tanskanen Varalan maratonklubi 4.17.09 4.15.50
4 Maraton N55 367 Eija Uusi-Esko PUV 4.36.24 4.35.51
1 Maraton N60 yli 437 Arja Nieminen Jämsä 4.00.05 3.59.31
2 Maraton N60 yli 63 Anja Helin Häjyt 4.23.29 4.23.01
1 Maraton Naiset 241 Laura Nieminen-Tomminen Rauma 3.15.57 3.15.52
2 Maraton Naiset 438 Kirsti Ilomäki Valkeakosken Haka 3.18.49 3.18.41
3 Maraton Naiset 524 Janine Timmer Team Asics 3.20.56 3.20.45
4 Maraton Naiset 412 Kaisa Lämsä Hyvinkää 3.31.54 3.31.37
5 Maraton Naiset 45 Pia-Maria Grandell Åbo 3.36.46 3.35.09
6 Maraton Naiset 377 Jenni Virolainen Helsinki 3.39.15 3.39.08
7 Maraton Naiset 210 Jatta Marjakangas Tampereen teknillinen yliopist 3.41.52 3.41.20
8 Maraton Naiset 330 Laura Suikkanen Aalto-yliopisto 3.46.20 3.45.46
9 Maraton Naiset 119 Tiina Kantanen Ylämylly 3.47.26 3.46.55
10 Maraton Naiset 182 Elina Lammela Turun urheiluliitto 3.51.02 3.50.46
11 Maraton Naiset 393 Maria Yli-Hallila Häjyt 4.00.49 3.59.33
12 Maraton Naiset 2 Emilia Aaltonen Rauma 4.03.48 4.03.31
13 Maraton Naiset 108 Tanja Jäderholm Friskis&Svettis Helsinki 4.03.58 4.03.18
14 Maraton Naiset 355 Emili Toivonen Turku 4.05.02 4.04.52
15 Maraton Naiset 51 Heli Hakala Harjavalta 4.06.11 4.05.25
16 Maraton Naiset 495 Taina Tervonen Helsinki 4.07.14 4.07.10
17 Maraton Naiset 404 Mari Puoskari Helsingin Vihreät 4.11.12 4.10.57
18 Maraton Naiset 60 Maija Heikkinen Helsingin yliopisto 4.11.15 4.10.30
19 Maraton Naiset 455 Liselott Holmberg Stockholm långdistansklubb 4.12.41 4.11.24
20 Maraton Naiset 74 Riina Anniina Huohvanainen Turun Yliopisto 4.15.51 4.15.28
21 Maraton Naiset 5 Sanni-Lotta Aaltonen Turun yliopisto 4.16.50 4.16.35
22 Maraton Naiset 206 Maria Malmivaara VSSHP 4.17.04 4.15.29
23 Maraton Naiset 265 Peppi-Lotta Pentikäinen Turku 4.17.32 4.16.20
24 Maraton Naiset 166 Eerika Kuopio Turku 4.20.31 4.19.19
25 Maraton Naiset 138 Leena Killström Tku 4.22.50 4.21.47
26 Maraton Naiset 69 Eerika Hoikkala Lohja 4.25.27 4.24.59
27 Maraton Naiset 386 Anniina Väisänen Lapinlahti 4.29.20 4.27.38
28 Maraton Naiset 494 Tiia Ritanotko Vahto 4.34.37 4.33.49
29 Maraton Naiset 39 Naomi Fager Turku 4.38.24 4.36.45
30 Maraton Naiset 403 Ivana Nguyen Vantaa 4.46.28 4.46.23
31 Maraton Naiset 339 Johanna Sydänoja Turun yliopisto 4.51.18 4.49.54
32 Maraton Naiset 56 Merja Harteva Orion Oyj 4.53.03 4.52.04
33 Maraton Naiset 240 Tiina Nieminen Turenki 4.57.42 4.56.49
34 Maraton Naiset 123 Suvi Kava Helsinki 5.16.57 5.15.50
35 Maraton Naiset 426 Ninni Lehtniemi Helsinki 5.21.40 5.20.59
36 Maraton Naiset 346 Sabrine Teräsvaara Turku 5.31.13 5.29.39
37 Maraton Naiset 281 Tiina Randell Naantali 5.31.13 5.29.39
1 Miehet 10 km 6018 Henrik Borenius OLL/VYY 0.36.16 0.36.14
2 Miehet 10 km 6408 Jussi Haavisto Itella 0.38.32 0.38.29
3 Miehet 10 km 6474 Janne Saarnilehto Turku 0.39.20 0.39.17
4 Miehet 10 km 6406 Aleksi Areva Turun Toverit 0.39.35 0.39.33
5 Miehet 10 km 6511 Mikko Liukka Vauhtisammakon Juoksukoulu 0.39.39 0.39.38
6 Miehet 10 km 6430 Robert Strömsholm Ta 0.39.39 0.39.36
7 Miehet 10 km 6550 Pentti Harakka Turun senioriurheilijat ry 0.39.48 0.39.46
8 Miehet 10 km 6505 Lassi Kallio Turku 0.39.57 0.39.53
9 Miehet 10 km 6390 Mika Maaskola TuTo yleisurheilu 0.39.58 0.39.56
10 Miehet 10 km 6016 Otmane Ayach Espoo 0.39.59 0.39.57
11 Miehet 10 km 6120 Juha-Pekka Koivula - 0.40.01 0.39.59
12 Miehet 10 km 6460 Mauri Mikkola Liedon Luja 0.40.20 0.40.19
13 Miehet 10 km 6487 Heikki Heinonen Piikkiö 0.40.27 0.40.25
14 Miehet 10 km 6566 Ville Vasankari Turun Urheiluliitto 0.40.53 0.40.52
15 Miehet 10 km 6142 Petteri Kuusisto Pori 0.40.58 0.40.55
16 Miehet 10 km 6143 Petri Kuusniemi Turku 0.41.02 0.40.58
17 Miehet 10 km 6361 Mika Äärilä Helsinki 0.41.37 0.41.33
18 Miehet 10 km 6458 Aimo Mäkinen Kiikan Riento 0.41.38 0.41.32
19 Miehet 10 km 6555 Petri Freman Vauhtisammakko 0.41.44 0.41.37
20 Miehet 10 km 6510 Leif Vienonen Vauhtisammakon Juoksukoulu 0.42.46 0.42.43
21 Miehet 10 km 6548 Vesa-Matti Routsi Kastun Ponteva 0.42.55 0.42.51
22 Miehet 10 km 6188 Tommi Maasilta Pukkilan Vesa 0.43.07 0.43.05
23 Miehet 10 km 6486 Kari Haajanen Turun Insinöörikerho, TUIKE ry 0.43.33 0.43.28
24 Miehet 10 km 6122 Antti Kokkonen YIT Runners 0.44.08 0.44.06
25 Miehet 10 km 6066 Jari Hirvonen IJKK 0.44.27 0.44.24
26 Miehet 10 km 6391 Juha Mikkilä Helsinki 0.44.30 0.44.25
27 Miehet 10 km 6108 Eero Keskinen Järvenpää 0.44.35 0.44.33
28 Miehet 10 km 6115 Simo Kiskonen Sauvo 0.44.46 0.44.41
29 Miehet 10 km 6186 Miikka Länsimies Nordkalk Oy Ab 0.44.47 0.44.34
30 Miehet 10 km 6239 Tero Piiroinen Turku 0.45.00 0.44.51
31 Miehet 10 km 6117 Kaj Kivimäki Paimio 0.45.16 0.45.13
32 Miehet 10 km 6524 Hannu Uusi-Pohjola Merikaarto 0.45.22 0.45.18
33 Miehet 10 km 6382 Jonas Nielsen Sakskoebing 0.45.24 0.45.20
34 Miehet 10 km 6032 Arnaud Febvre Turku 0.45.25 0.45.12
35 Miehet 10 km 6359 Zhengjun Zhu LSC 0.45.49 0.45.42
36 Miehet 10 km 6520 Timo Kortessalo merikarvian into 0.45.57 0.45.53
37 Miehet 10 km 6517 Bo Larsson Ekshärad Fi 0.46.01 0.45.56
38 Miehet 10 km 2442 Raimo Kiikko Turku 0.46.03 0.45.59
39 Miehet 10 km 6587 Esa Rajala Varalan Maratonklubi 0.46.18 0.46.13
40 Miehet 10 km 6589 Jaakko Olenius Merimasku 0.46.20 0.46.13
41 Miehet 10 km 6038 Daniel Friman Mariehamn 0.46.20 0.46.17
42 Miehet 10 km 6223 Alexander Okhotin Turku 0.46.49 0.46.39
43 Miehet 10 km 6411 Bror Andersson Lillandet 0.47.01 0.46.56
44 Miehet 10 km 6462 Juha Reponen MacTeam 0.47.24 0.47.20
45 Miehet 10 km 6078 Sven Ivars Kimitoöns kommun 0.47.49 0.47.36
46 Miehet 10 km 6266 Jari-Pekka Saira Nordkalk Oy Ab 0.47.51 0.47.38
47 Miehet 10 km 6039 Hannu Friman Vaajakosken Kuohu 0.47.56 0.47.53
48 Miehet 10 km 6312 Miikka Tarkia Turku 0.47.59 0.47.48
49 Miehet 10 km 6327 Saku Tuominen Orion Oyj 0.48.13 0.48.03
50 Miehet 10 km 6190 Christian Maja Martti Sallituilla 0.48.16 0.47.59
51 Miehet 10 km 6227 Ville Paakkonen Yliskulman Tarmo 0.48.19 0.48.04
52 Miehet 10 km 6009 Petter Andersson Helsinki 0.48.30 0.48.17
53 Miehet 10 km 6504 Tommi Sirkemaa Turku 0.48.48 0.48.41
54 Miehet 10 km 6350 Jari Välilä Turun Urheiluliitto 0.48.52 0.48.48
55 Miehet 10 km 6407 Janne Turunen Kirjala 0.49.19 0.49.14
56 Miehet 10 km 6523 Pekka Riipinen Turku 0.49.20 0.48.57
57 Miehet 10 km 6286 Pengzhan Liu LSC 0.49.25 0.49.17
58 Miehet 10 km 6095 Kari Kantola kilpisjärven saanaveikot 0.49.36 0.49.31
59 Miehet 10 km 6152 Jyrki Kölhi Nordkalk Oy Ab 0.49.43 0.49.31
60 Miehet 10 km 6094 Arto Kalpa Parainen 0.49.58 0.49.50
61 Miehet 10 km 6598 Jarmo Saari Ikaalinen 0.50.05 0.49.51
62 Miehet 10 km 6185 Stefan Lågland Turku 0.50.11 0.50.07
63 Miehet 10 km 6332 Olli Ukkonen Nordkalk Oy Ab 0.50.20 0.50.08
64 Miehet 10 km 6576 Keijo Rusola Bronto Skylift, Pori 0.50.28 0.50.23
65 Miehet 10 km 6461 Matias Mikkola Liedon Luja 0.50.35 0.50.14
66 Miehet 10 km 6298 Riku Suominen K1 Katsastajat Oy 0.50.36 0.50.27
67 Miehet 10 km 6290 Nils Strömsholm Tulisijamarkkinointi Pirkanmaa 0.51.17 0.51.11
68 Miehet 10 km 6451 Ulf Holmlund Kimitoöns kommun 0.51.29 0.51.15
69 Miehet 10 km 6380 Helge Sukkinen IslanJää 0.51.56 0.51.49
70 Miehet 10 km 6477 Tommi Leino Uniqoteq Ltd 0.51.57 0.51.33
71 Miehet 10 km 6577 Smirnov Youri St.petersburg 0.52.07 0.52.00
72 Miehet 10 km 6459 Kauko Harteva Liedon Luja 0.52.28 0.52.11
73 Miehet 10 km 6358 Yanxi Zhang LSC 0.52.42 0.52.36
74 Miehet 10 km 6026 Joonas Dahlin Turku 0.52.46 0.52.42
75 Miehet 10 km 6414 Tuomas Kivistö Hollola 0.52.46 0.52.39
76 Miehet 10 km 6019 Seppo Borenius Helsinki 0.52.47 0.52.20
77 Miehet 10 km 6385 Jari Kaitsalmi Carrus Delta Oy 0.52.53 0.52.38
78 Miehet 10 km 6103 Petri Kaunisto Auranmaan Painiseura 0.53.02 0.52.43
79 Miehet 10 km 6023 Nan Chen LSC 0.53.36 0.53.24
80 Miehet 10 km 6056 Heikki Hautamäki Virtain Urheilijat 0.53.38 0.53.24
81 Miehet 10 km 6192 Timo Malmikankare Turku 0.53.44 0.53.37
82 Miehet 10 km 6354 Chunlin Xu LSC 0.53.46 0.53.39
83 Miehet 10 km 6289 Marko Strömsholm Tulisijamarkkinointi Pirkanmaa 0.53.53 0.53.47
84 Miehet 10 km 6324 Pentti Tunnela VSVU 0.54.02 0.53.59
85 Miehet 10 km 6307 Jan-Erik Söderström Mariehamn 0.54.03 0.53.42
86 Miehet 10 km 6003 Ari Ahonen Helsinki 0.54.08 0.53.53
87 Miehet 10 km 6083 Jussi-Pekka Luotonen Vinkkilä 0.54.10 0.53.56
88 Miehet 10 km 6331 Tapani Törnqvist Kerava 0.54.13 0.53.58
89 Miehet 10 km 6276 Stefan Sigfrids Västanfjärd 0.54.22 0.54.05
90 Miehet 10 km 6516 Tommi Aro Turku 0.54.28 0.54.24
91 Miehet 10 km 6456 Reko Vuorinen Turku 0.54.34 0.54.18
92 Miehet 10 km 6384 Jan Dahlin Vårby 0.54.53 0.54.41
93 Miehet 10 km 6597 Timo Suvanto Lieto 0.54.54 0.54.51
94 Miehet 10 km 6221 Thomas Nyberg Nordkalk Oy Ab 0.55.05 0.54.52
95 Miehet 10 km 6302 Teuvo Suvanto Raisio 0.55.13 0.55.07
96 Miehet 10 km 6029 Torkel Engström Nagu 0.55.21 0.55.08
97 Miehet 10 km 6027 Jan Drugge Nordkalk Oy Ab 0.55.38 0.55.26
98 Miehet 10 km 6222 Janne Oinas Tampere 0.55.51 0.55.38
99 Miehet 10 km 6454 Pasi Vuorinen Turku 0.55.56 0.55.39
100 Miehet 10 km 6007 Ville Almenoksa Turku 0.56.18 0.55.54
101 Miehet 10 km 6072 Kari Husu Nurmijärvi 0.56.21 0.56.00
102 Miehet 10 km 6485 Jari Rydman Turun Insinöörikerho, TUIKE ry 0.56.26 0.56.18
103 Miehet 10 km 6118 Jouni Kock Länsi-Helsingin Koskikalastaja 0.56.28 0.56.22
104 Miehet 10 km 6140 Reima Kuusela Turun Yliopisto 0.56.40 0.56.32
105 Miehet 10 km 6182 Sami Luona Itella 0.57.10 0.57.00
106 Miehet 10 km 6093 Marko Oksa Itella 0.57.13 0.57.00
107 Miehet 10 km 6337 Ari Vallenius Helsinki 0.57.21 0.56.53
108 Miehet 10 km 6363 Olli Sorje Masku 0.57.22 0.57.04
109 Miehet 10 km 6224 Antti Ollinen Orion Oyj 0.57.33 0.57.22
110 Miehet 10 km 6365 Henrik Hinders Masala 0.57.37 0.57.27
111 Miehet 10 km 6338 Mika Vallenius Piispanristi 0.57.46 0.57.19
112 Miehet 10 km 6567 Fredrik Bärg Åbo 0.57.55 0.57.40
113 Miehet 10 km 6155 Jussi Laaksonen Littoinen 0.58.07 0.57.42
114 Miehet 10 km 6549 Eero Mäki-Tanila Tampere 0.58.10 0.57.57
115 Miehet 10 km 6522 Markus Aaltonen Nokia Road Runners, Salo 0.58.33 0.58.08
116 Miehet 10 km 6157 Reijo Lahtinen Helsinki 0.59.24 0.59.07
117 Miehet 10 km 6580 Jukka Korpinen Tammisaari 0.59.44 0.59.24
118 Miehet 10 km 6002 Bo-Eric Ahlgren Kimitoöns kommun 0.59.46 0.59.33
119 Miehet 10 km 6257 Pekka Rosendahl Harjavalta 0.59.57 0.59.36
120 Miehet 10 km 6228 Tuomas Paananen Turku 1.00.01 0.59.38
121 Miehet 10 km 6574 Valtteri Bergström 1.00.17 0.59.54
122 Miehet 10 km 6518 Ville Aalto Turku 1.00.17 0.59.53
123 Miehet 10 km 6114 Reijo Kirjonen Jaakkoo-Taara Oy 1.00.32 1.00.19
124 Miehet 10 km 6071 Pekka Hultin Turku 1.00.34 1.00.21
125 Miehet 10 km 6514 Seppo Salminen Turku 1.00.38 1.00.24
126 Miehet 10 km 6184 Haolin Lu LSC 1.00.45 1.00.37
127 Miehet 10 km 6014 Matti Aro TLU 1.00.45 1.00.41
128 Miehet 10 km 6553 Thomas Brusila Turku 1.00.51 1.00.37
129 Miehet 10 km 6515 Tuomas Mikkonen Turku 1.00.57 1.00.40
130 Miehet 10 km 6602 Kalervo Moukolainen Nesteen Urheilijat 1.01.00 1.00.28
131 Miehet 10 km 6230 Reijo Parkkola TURUN VALPAS 1.01.11 1.00.45
132 Miehet 10 km 6364 Niko Mellanen Tervakoski Oy 1.01.19 1.01.06
133 Miehet 10 km 6175 Zhiqiang Li LSC 1.01.20 1.01.12
134 Miehet 10 km 6309 Marko Taavitsainen Töölön Wesa 1.01.49 1.01.27
135 Miehet 10 km 6551 Niklas Pippola Kaarina 1.01.54 1.01.46
136 Miehet 10 km 6225 Kimmo Oravuo Köyliö 1.02.00 1.01.38
137 Miehet 10 km 6513 Kari Roiniola Härkämäen Huiske 1.02.01 1.01.39
138 Miehet 10 km 6381 Olaf Thalmann Turku 1.02.08 1.01.46
139 Miehet 10 km 6412 Teuvo Hietamäki Raisio 1.02.09 1.01.41
140 Miehet 10 km 6010 Mikko Anttila Mynämäki 1.02.20 1.02.01
141 Miehet 10 km 6388 Petri Rannikko TeliaSonera Finland 1.02.21 1.02.01
142 Miehet 10 km 6383 Sami Kaikko PEKO-YHTIÖT 1.02.22 1.02.04
143 Miehet 10 km 6059 Zhikai He LSC 1.02.24 1.02.14
144 Miehet 10 km 6303 Mårten Sviberg Finnsementti Oy 1.02.30 1.02.12
145 Miehet 10 km 6389 Henri Salokannel Raisio 1.02.31 1.02.12
146 Miehet 10 km 6455 Lassi Honkonen Raisio 1.02.45 1.02.30
147 Miehet 10 km 6311 Esko Tamminen Parainen 1.02.54 1.02.39
148 Miehet 10 km 6051 Lauri Hannola Helsinki 1.02.55 1.02.41
149 Miehet 10 km 6393 Joonas Sairanen Littoinen 1.02.57 1.02.47
150 Miehet 10 km 6193 Juha-Matti Manninen Turku 1.03.19 1.03.03
151 Miehet 10 km 6092 Visa Virtanen Olkiluodon Voima 1.03.20 1.02.58
152 Miehet 10 km 6457 Leevi Kauri 1.03.25 1.03.19
153 Miehet 10 km 6449 Miikka Österberg Kirkkonummi 1.03.44 1.03.17
154 Miehet 10 km 6076 Juha Ilola Merivoimat 1.04.07 1.03.51
155 Miehet 10 km 6328 Vesa Turunen Helsinki 1.04.32 1.04.09
156 Miehet 10 km 6561 Raimo Kurikka Kaar.Urh. 1.04.43 1.04.26
157 Miehet 10 km 6270 Olli Salminen Naantali 1.04.45 1.04.20
158 Miehet 10 km 6565 Mikko Tuominen Littoinen 1.05.09 1.04.45
159 Miehet 10 km 6405 Heikki Suominen Mynämäki 1.05.10 1.05.06
160 Miehet 10 km 6339 Pasi Vallenius Somerniemi 1.05.14 1.04.46
161 Miehet 10 km 6387 Teemu Peltola TeliaSonera Finland 1.05.22 1.05.05
162 Miehet 10 km 6508 Jarno Säteri Raisio 1.06.14 1.05.48
163 Miehet 10 km 6506 Juha-Pekka Tuominen Turku 1.06.16 1.05.53
164 Miehet 10 km 6562 Tuomo Norvasuo Raisio 1.06.19 1.06.03
165 Miehet 10 km 6262 Jussi Räty Turku 10 1.06.27 1.06.06
166 Miehet 10 km 6582 Pyry Pietiäinen Helsinki 1.06.32 1.06.23
167 Miehet 10 km 6521 Petteri Lehto Turku 1.06.39 1.06.34
168 Miehet 10 km 6001 Sakari Aareskoski Piikkiö 1.06.51 1.06.34
169 Miehet 10 km 6048 Jiaqi Guo LSC 1.06.55 1.06.43
170 Miehet 10 km 6595 Joonatan Björkqvist Nokia 1.07.06 1.06.51
171 Miehet 10 km 6326 Matti Tuominen Jyväskylän yliopisto 1.07.08 1.06.43
172 Miehet 10 km 6269 Jouni Salminen Naantali 1.07.11 1.06.57
173 Miehet 10 km 6106 Seppo Kemppainen Turku 1.07.12 1.06.49
174 Miehet 10 km 6090 Pasi Kakko Sandvik 1.07.17 1.06.57
175 Miehet 10 km 6299 Jukka Suotsalo Järvenpää 1.07.25 1.07.11
176 Miehet 10 km 6284 Tapio Soiniitty Raisio 1.07.43 1.07.19
177 Miehet 10 km 6352 Nianxing Wang LSC 1.07.54 1.07.42
178 Miehet 10 km 6272 Seppo Sandell JT 1.08.05 1.07.53
179 Miehet 10 km 6082 Harri Jokinen Tampere 1.08.11 1.07.56
180 Miehet 10 km 6592 Nenad Milosavljevic Sunnea 1.08.19 1.08.16
181 Miehet 10 km 6174 Tapio Levanen K1 Katsastajat Oy 1.10.18 1.10.04
182 Miehet 10 km 6232 Vesa Patronen K1 Katsastajat Oy 1.10.18 1.10.04
183 Miehet 10 km 6509 Lauri Kokko Pori 1.10.26 1.10.20
184 Miehet 10 km 6255 Jaakko Riikonen Littoinen 1.10.27 1.10.04
185 Miehet 10 km 6413 Kauko Veikko Sillanpää aarnentalli 1.10.35 1.10.12
186 Miehet 10 km 6480 Tomi Kottonen Hyvinvoinnin Tavaratalo 1.10.42 1.10.17
187 Miehet 10 km 6583 Martti Vahermo Tuusula 1.10.42 1.10.22
188 Miehet 10 km 6452 Ville Kerokoski Nousiainen 1.10.46 1.10.28
189 Miehet 10 km 6110 A Khalimov 1.11.27 1.11.18
190 Miehet 10 km 6250 Pasi Rapo Masku 1.12.10 1.11.44
191 Miehet 10 km 6154 Vesa Laakso Raisio 1.12.10 1.11.44
192 Miehet 10 km 6280 Juhani Sinivuori Tampere 1.12.24 1.12.00
193 Miehet 10 km 6482 Matti Anttio Etteplan 1.12.24 1.12.06
194 Miehet 10 km 6507 Risto Niinimäki Turku 1.12.45 1.12.37
195 Miehet 10 km 6481 Jami Nieminen Hyvinvoinnin Tavaratalo 1.14.28 1.14.04
196 Miehet 10 km 6100 Bertel Karlstedt Nordkalk Oy Ab 1.14.51 1.14.32
197 Miehet 10 km 6552 Isto Nissilä Turku 1.14.58 1.14.51
198 Miehet 10 km 6281 Mikko Sipilä Aura 1.15.19 1.14.57
199 Miehet 10 km 6136 Juha Kuosa Aura 1.15.20 1.14.59
200 Miehet 10 km 6569 Tapani Juhola IBM Sport Club 1.16.27 1.16.20
201 Miehet 10 km 6214 Olli Mäntylä Piispanristi 1.16.57 1.16.50
202 Miehet 10 km 6052 Arto Hannukainen TuTo 1.17.17 1.16.59
203 Miehet 10 km 6150 Tapio Kähkönen Helsinki 1.19.30 1.19.03
204 Miehet 10 km 6392 Kim Hartman Lemu 1.21.13 1.20.50
205 Miehet 10 km 6179 Xinxu Liu LSC 1.22.33 1.22.22
206 Miehet 10 km 6293 Jingxin Sui LSC 1.22.33 1.22.22
207 Miehet 10 km 6316 Petri Teräväinen Finnsementti Oy 1.23.50 1.23.30
208 Miehet 10 km 6483 Henri Turunen Etteplan 1.26.20 1.26.02
209 Miehet 10 km 6394 Petri Kuisma Espoo 1.27.06 1.26.48
210 Miehet 10 km 6453 Pauli Arbelius Vantaa 1.32.38 1.32.21
211 Miehet 10 km 6053 Jarmo Harju Turun Valpas 1.32.41 1.32.15
212 Miehet 10 km 6234 Kimmo Peltola Lieto As. 1.36.36 1.36.20
1 Naiset 10 km 6195 Laura Markovaara Nokia 0.35.01 0.34.59
2 Naiset 10 km 6415 Janica Mäkelä Forssan Salama 0.36.32 0.36.31
3 Naiset 10 km 6423 Liisa Kainiemi Oulun NMKYn Urheilijat 0.37.26 0.37.25
4 Naiset 10 km 6526 Sanni Klemelä Forssan Salama 0.37.53 0.37.51
5 Naiset 10 km 6542 Suvi Miettinen Jäppilän Urheilijat 0.38.59 0.38.57
6 Naiset 10 km 6400 Emilia Maaskola TuTo 0.40.15 0.40.12
7 Naiset 10 km 6541 Tanja Ilomäki Ylöjärvi 0.42.27 0.42.24
8 Naiset 10 km 6419 Terhi Mäki Kiuruveden Urheilijat 0.43.39 0.43.37
9 Naiset 10 km 6500 Jenni Kuusela Tampere 0.44.25 0.44.23
10 Naiset 10 km 6104 Anna-Kristiina Kauppila Kiiskinen 0.46.04 0.45.59
11 Naiset 10 km 6044 Emily Green Masku 0.46.15 0.46.11
12 Naiset 10 km 6556 Päivi Satto Lieto 0.47.07 0.47.05
13 Naiset 10 km 6217 Susanna Nikkanen Helsinki 0.47.34 0.47.31
14 Naiset 10 km 6129 Alexandra Kral-Leszczynski YLE 0.48.02 0.48.00
15 Naiset 10 km 6527 Rebekka Liski Turun Urheiluliitto 0.48.37 0.48.29
16 Naiset 10 km 6530 Anni Laakso Vauhtisammakon Juoksukoulu 0.48.54 0.48.52
17 Naiset 10 km 6416 Ella Anttila Mynämäen Isku 0.49.01 0.48.56
18 Naiset 10 km 6531 Anni Liukka Vauhtisammakon Juoksukoulu 0.49.05 0.49.03
19 Naiset 10 km 6212 Anu Mäkinen Uusikaupunki 0.49.12 0.49.09
20 Naiset 10 km 6594 Kristiina Lindfors Turun Yliopisto 0.49.35 0.49.33
21 Naiset 10 km 6545 Ullamari Lammervo Perniö 0.50.39 0.50.31
22 Naiset 10 km 6546 Inkeri Svahnbäck Perniö As 0.50.40 0.50.33
23 Naiset 10 km 6260 Nina Ruohonen Helsinki 0.50.47 0.50.40
24 Naiset 10 km 6397 Anja Antony Hannover 0.51.29 0.51.18
25 Naiset 10 km 6146 Zuzana Kyppö Taideakatemia, Turun amk 0.51.37 0.51.34
26 Naiset 10 km 6252 Iida Reini Yläneen Kiri 0.51.51 0.51.41
27 Naiset 10 km 6353 Helena Wiggenhauser-Bergqvist TuUl Maratonkoulu 0.51.55 0.51.50
28 Naiset 10 km 6199 Kirsi Meriranta Helsinki 0.52.02 0.51.50
29 Naiset 10 km 6370 Ella Schrey Turun urheiluliitto 0.52.05 0.51.57
30 Naiset 10 km 6187 Eva Lönnbäck Åbo 0.52.20 0.52.16
31 Naiset 10 km 6060 Juulia Heikkinen HIFK 0.52.21 0.52.19
32 Naiset 10 km 6251 Anna Reini Yläneen Kiri 0.52.22 0.52.11
33 Naiset 10 km 6169 Venla Lehtinen Lahti 0.52.25 0.52.16
34 Naiset 10 km 6073 Anni Hyvärinen Vg Ringette Sm-joukkue 0.52.35 0.52.31
35 Naiset 10 km 6422 Sanja Tuomola Forssa 0.52.36 0.52.31
36 Naiset 10 km 6535 Tiina Pettersson Vauhtisammakon Juoksukoulu 0.52.46 0.52.42
37 Naiset 10 km 6112 Katja Kilpinen lapin yliopisto 0.53.05 0.53.01
38 Naiset 10 km 6441 Roosa Ojanen Kauhajoen Karhu 0.53.12 0.52.54
39 Naiset 10 km 6305 Kirsi Särkilä Parainen 0.53.14 0.53.07
40 Naiset 10 km 6304 Hanna Särkilä Turku 0.53.14 0.53.08
41 Naiset 10 km 6540 Terhi Solmula Keurusselän maratoonarit 0.53.18 0.53.05
42 Naiset 10 km 6079 Fiina Jaakkola Helsinki 0.53.33 0.53.24
43 Naiset 10 km 6533 Leena Pirnes Vauhtisammakon Juoksukoulu 0.53.37 0.53.33
44 Naiset 10 km 6475 Emmi Saarnilehto Turku 0.53.52 0.53.44
45 Naiset 10 km 6463 Elli Ilomäki Tampere 0.53.55 0.53.51
46 Naiset 10 km 6590 Niina Sundberg Lohja 0.53.58 0.53.54
47 Naiset 10 km 6256 Anna Roivas TuUL Maratonkoulu 0.54.01 0.53.55
48 Naiset 10 km 6080 Maija Jaakkola Eurajoki 0.54.21 0.54.12
49 Naiset 10 km 6490 Laura Yli-Rantala Ulvila 0.54.21 0.54.06
50 Naiset 10 km 6149 Mari Kyyrä Helsinki 0.54.22 0.54.12
51 Naiset 10 km 6488 Heli Leppälä Turku 0.54.27 0.54.12
52 Naiset 10 km 6201 Anna Mikola Turku 0.54.27 0.54.16
53 Naiset 10 km 6603 Ritva Elonen Turku 0.54.31 0.54.24
54 Naiset 10 km 6283 Päivi Slama Liedon Luja 0.54.35 0.54.26
55 Naiset 10 km 6544 Sofia Ervasto Perniö 0.54.36 0.54.29
56 Naiset 10 km 6318 Satu Rönnberg Littoinen 0.54.46 0.54.40
57 Naiset 10 km 6231 Pirkko Pasanen Märynummi 0.54.57 0.54.52
58 Naiset 10 km 6220 Anne Nummela Nokia 0.54.57 0.54.52
59 Naiset 10 km 6571 Laura Järvinen Helsinki 0.54.59 0.54.56
60 Naiset 10 km 6572 Sanni Sarelma Helsinki 0.55.02 0.54.54
61 Naiset 10 km 6346 Outi Vuorela Lappi 0.55.14 0.55.11
62 Naiset 10 km 6061 Christina Heino Rauma 0.55.15 0.55.12
63 Naiset 10 km 6425 Maisa Vehkonen Vesanka 0.55.21 0.55.11
64 Naiset 10 km 6374 Marika Tasala Lemminkäinen 0.55.31 0.55.28
65 Naiset 10 km 6243 Margaretha Pyy Nagu 0.55.36 0.55.32
66 Naiset 10 km 6528 Sini Kallio Turku 0.55.43 0.55.38
67 Naiset 10 km 6417 Päivi Mansoniemi Piikkiö 0.55.55 0.55.52
68 Naiset 10 km 6534 Asta Konttinen Vauhtisammakon Juoksukoulu 0.55.58 0.55.50
69 Naiset 10 km 6478 Marja Laitila Turku 0.56.18 0.56.14
69 Naiset 10 km 6439 Marianne Peltomaa Team Active 0.56.18 0.56.13
71 Naiset 10 km 6468 Elina Vuorinen Turku 0.56.30 0.56.14
72 Naiset 10 km 6570 Anna Hillgren Raision kuula 0.56.31 0.56.23
73 Naiset 10 km 6196 Tuija Marttila Maskun Kunta 0.56.32 0.56.23
74 Naiset 10 km 6588 Mia Holmbäck 0.56.34 0.56.16
75 Naiset 10 km 6399 Ronja Ruismäki Huhmari 0.56.44 0.56.31
76 Naiset 10 km 6085 Laura Juntunen Jyväskylä 0.56.47 0.56.39
77 Naiset 10 km 6086 Mirva Juntunen Mynämäki 0.56.49 0.56.40
78 Naiset 10 km 6279 Jaana Siltainsuu Turun yliopisto 0.56.54 0.56.35
79 Naiset 10 km 6006 Krista Alm Lohja 0.56.59 0.56.55
80 Naiset 10 km 6335 Tarja Vaittinen Turku 0.57.13 0.56.59
81 Naiset 10 km 6244 Elina Pärgma Loimaa 0.57.31 0.57.22
82 Naiset 10 km 6030 Johanna Enlund-Kosonen Orion Oyj 0.57.42 0.57.32
83 Naiset 10 km 6322 Ene Tõnisoja mispo 0.57.48 0.57.39
84 Naiset 10 km 6241 Kirsi Pohjaranta K1 Katsastajat Oy 0.57.57 0.57.48
85 Naiset 10 km 6568 Katja Nurminen Rusko 0.58.07 0.57.46
86 Naiset 10 km 6254 Anja Reunanen Turku 0.58.09 0.57.54
87 Naiset 10 km 6360 Virpi Äähälä K1 Katsastajat Oy 0.58.16 0.58.07
88 Naiset 10 km 6077 Maaret Isotalo Merimasku 0.58.26 0.58.02
89 Naiset 10 km 6054 Elina Hautamäki TOK 0.58.41 0.58.17
90 Naiset 10 km 6229 Mirkka Papinkivi Aura Kk 0.58.45 0.58.34
91 Naiset 10 km 6037 Henna Freman Piispanristi 0.58.49 0.58.35
92 Naiset 10 km 6369 Seija Henttonen Mehiläinen Liikuntaklinikka 0.58.55 0.58.50
93 Naiset 10 km 6101 Katri Kaunismaa Helsinki 0.59.00 0.58.51
94 Naiset 10 km 6529 Anette Virta-Paras Parainen 0.59.12 0.58.51
95 Naiset 10 km 6375 Merja Oksa Bayer Runners 0.59.14 0.59.04
96 Naiset 10 km 6271 Katja Salonen Piikkiö 0.59.20 0.59.17
97 Naiset 10 km 6471 Majvor Hellstén Naiskurvit 0.59.28 0.59.22
98 Naiset 10 km 6267 Pauliina Sairanen Turku 0.59.29 0.59.23
99 Naiset 10 km 6579 Sandra Suomikallio HAAGA-HELIA AMK 0.59.37 0.59.12
100 Naiset 10 km 6176 Pihla Lindberg Paraisten Badminton 0.59.43 0.59.33
101 Naiset 10 km 6493 Kaisa Pirhonen Turku 0.59.44 0.59.36
102 Naiset 10 km 6215 Paula Nakari Kotka 0.59.44 0.59.27
103 Naiset 10 km 6489 Minna Kollin Naiskurvit 0.59.45 0.59.39
104 Naiset 10 km 6395 Jaana Eriksson Kimitoöns kommun 0.59.46 0.59.33
105 Naiset 10 km 6081 Janeka Jalonen Turun kauppakorkeakoulu 0.59.50 0.59.39
106 Naiset 10 km 6131 Jaana Kuisma Turun yliopisto 0.59.58 0.59.41
107 Naiset 10 km 6310 Annu Tajakka Joensuu 0.59.59 0.59.53
108 Naiset 10 km 6371 Nea Hukkinen Piikkiö 1.00.01 0.59.53
109 Naiset 10 km 6491 Sonja Söderholm Helsinki 1.00.04 1.00.00
110 Naiset 10 km 6202 Marjut Mikola Turku 1.00.04 0.59.48
111 Naiset 10 km 6349 Susanna Välikangas Naantali 1.00.06 0.59.43
112 Naiset 10 km 6421 Tuula Maljanen Turku 1.00.07 0.59.52
113 Naiset 10 km 6344 Mia Von Knorring Seppä Sport Klubb 1.00.09 1.00.05
114 Naiset 10 km 6156 Minna Lahtinen Helsinki 1.00.11 1.00.05
115 Naiset 10 km 6058 Elina Havu Jyväskylän yliopisto 1.00.13 1.00.06
116 Naiset 10 km 6278 Janina Sillanpää Helsinki 1.00.13 1.00.06
117 Naiset 10 km 6404 Tuula Lunden Espoo 1.00.14 0.59.57
118 Naiset 10 km 6296 Päivi Suoknuuti Kotka 1.00.15 0.59.58
119 Naiset 10 km 6492 Suvi Eskola Turenki 1.00.17 0.59.59
120 Naiset 10 km 6585 Maija Salminen Turku 1.00.18 0.59.54
121 Naiset 10 km 6323 Suvi Touru Lahti 1.00.19 1.00.08
122 Naiset 10 km 6159 Sirpa Laihinen K1 Katsastajat Oy 1.00.19 1.00.09
123 Naiset 10 km 6424 Marianna Heikman Mellilä 1.00.23 0.59.59
124 Naiset 10 km 6476 Iida Ruohonen Prunkila 1.00.23 1.00.00
125 Naiset 10 km 6319 Annasirkku Tiilikainen Zambia 1.00.38 1.00.26
126 Naiset 10 km 6015 Heidi Auranen Turku 1.00.45 1.00.40
127 Naiset 10 km 6563 Suzanne Trevice Pekkala 1.00.47 1.00.24
128 Naiset 10 km 6137 Jaana Kupiainen Helsinki 1.00.48 1.00.34
129 Naiset 10 km 6203 Mitra Modarress-Sadeghi Turun yliopisto 1.00.50 1.00.45
130 Naiset 10 km 6581 Kaisa Korpinen Tammisaari 1.00.57 1.00.37
131 Naiset 10 km 6036 Anneli Frantti Turku 1.01.00 1.00.45
132 Naiset 10 km 6133 Susanna Kuisma Aalto Yliopisto 1.01.01 1.00.44
133 Naiset 10 km 6532 Sanna Hellberg Vauhtisammakon Juoksukoulu 1.01.02 1.00.52
134 Naiset 10 km 6261 Minna Rämö Raisio 1.01.03 1.00.48
135 Naiset 10 km 6336 Katja Valkama Helsinki 1.01.04 1.00.32
136 Naiset 10 km 6285 Sanna Soininvaara Tuomiokirkkoapteekki 1.01.04 1.00.32
137 Naiset 10 km 6536 Janette Santala Turku 1.01.15 1.01.08
138 Naiset 10 km 6165 Nina Laukkanen Karjaa 1.01.21 1.01.07
139 Naiset 10 km 6539 Ritva-Liisa Kauppila Oulu 1.01.24 1.01.10
140 Naiset 10 km 6396 Doreen Schwochow Turku 1.01.28 1.01.07
141 Naiset 10 km 6177 Viola Lindberg Parainen 1.01.39 1.01.29
142 Naiset 10 km 6586 Erja Rajala Hyvinkää 1.01.46 1.01.41
143 Naiset 10 km 6226 Minna Oravuo Köyliö 1.01.48 1.01.27
144 Naiset 10 km 6575 Laura Olli Littoinen 1.01.48 1.01.37
145 Naiset 10 km 6469 Taina Saarelainen Rauma 1.01.49 1.01.37
146 Naiset 10 km 6025 Jingwen Cui LSC 1.01.54 1.01.45
147 Naiset 10 km 6584 Piia Lehtisaari Turku 1.01.56 1.01.45
148 Naiset 10 km 6442 Annukka Ruohonen Lieto 1.02.08 1.02.01
149 Naiset 10 km 6162 Laura Lapela Parainen 1.02.12 1.01.57
150 Naiset 10 km 6163 Petra Lapela Åbo Akademi 1.02.12 1.01.57
151 Naiset 10 km 6144 Anna-Maria Perttula Turku 1.02.28 1.02.12
152 Naiset 10 km 6341 Tuija Vihervä Orion Oyj 1.02.36 1.02.24
153 Naiset 10 km 6308 Tuula Söderström Mariehamn 1.02.36 1.02.16
154 Naiset 10 km 6557 Erika Kivelä Hyvinkää 1.02.45 1.02.40
155 Naiset 10 km 6444 Johanna Mäkelä Turku 1.02.46 1.02.30
156 Naiset 10 km 6035 Meri-Tuulia Forsman Salo 1.02.54 1.02.34
157 Naiset 10 km 6205 Virpi Mustaparta Finnsementti Oy 1.03.05 1.02.47
158 Naiset 10 km 6013 Tuula Arböl Rusko Runners 1.03.19 1.03.01
159 Naiset 10 km 6275 Milla Seppälä Nokia 1.03.28 1.03.15
159 Naiset 10 km 6024 Tiina Säylä Pöytyä 1.03.28 1.03.08
161 Naiset 10 km 6208 Seija Muurinen Säkylä 1.03.34 1.03.20
162 Naiset 10 km 6472 Lydia Kauri 1.03.42 1.03.36
163 Naiset 10 km 6362 Susanne Örså Bayer Runners 1.04.00 1.03.49
164 Naiset 10 km 6537 Minette Kärki Lempäälä 1.04.02 1.03.48
165 Naiset 10 km 6183 Sari Luukka Nousiainen 1.04.05 1.03.41
166 Naiset 10 km 6109 Marina Keskitalo-Ojaniittu Rusko Runners 1.04.16 1.03.57
167 Naiset 10 km 6440 Meri Hakala Kauhajoen Karhu 1.04.20 1.04.03
168 Naiset 10 km 6264 Maija Saarinen Turku 1.04.36 1.04.12
169 Naiset 10 km 6373 Sonja Lyly Helsinki 1.04.45 1.04.37
170 Naiset 10 km 6171 Jaana Leino Naantali 1.04.46 1.04.20
171 Naiset 10 km 6502 Essi Silvonen Yes You Can! 1.04.49 1.04.22
172 Naiset 10 km 6377 Hanna Heinonen Turku 1.05.00 1.04.50
173 Naiset 10 km 6447 Annika Aaltonen 1.05.22 1.05.11
173 Naiset 10 km 6446 Tuula Aaltonen Kyrö 1.05.22 1.05.13
175 Naiset 10 km 6236 Sanna Peltola Lahti 1.05.22 1.05.05
176 Naiset 10 km 6599 Hanna Stenberg Turku 1.05.23 1.04.57
177 Naiset 10 km 6495 Päivi Kilja Oulu 1.05.25 1.05.07
178 Naiset 10 km 6351 Elina Väänänen Turun Ammattikorkeakoulu 1.05.31 1.05.26
179 Naiset 10 km 6282 Helena Sjögren Rusko 1.05.33 1.05.14
180 Naiset 10 km 6022 Heidi Böling Inkoo 1.05.35 1.05.24
181 Naiset 10 km 6021 Annette Böling Turku 1.05.35 1.05.24
182 Naiset 10 km 6501 Heini Vallenius Somerniemi 1.05.35 1.05.08
183 Naiset 10 km 6063 Noora Helola Turku 1.05.38 1.05.14
184 Naiset 10 km 6379 Mirja Visuri Nastola 1.05.55 1.05.31
185 Naiset 10 km 6428 Marika Katriina Loponen PöU Naisten Salibandy 1.05.57 1.05.35
186 Naiset 10 km 6294 Emmi Sundberg Riihikoski 1.05.57 1.05.35
187 Naiset 10 km 6330 Camilla Törnqvist Kimitoöns kommun 1.06.06 1.05.54
188 Naiset 10 km 6372 Hanna-Maarit Harmaavirta Yliskulma 1.06.19 1.06.08
189 Naiset 10 km 6431 Marika Aaltonen Maurin Enkelit 1.06.31 1.06.29
190 Naiset 10 km 6437 Pirja Heiskanen Maurin Enkelit 1.06.32 1.06.22
191 Naiset 10 km 6249 Janica Rantanen Turun Yliopisto 1.06.33 1.06.17
192 Naiset 10 km 6089 Jaana Kaarttinen Turku 1.06.34 1.06.29
193 Naiset 10 km 6443 Eveliina Jäppinen Helsinki 1.06.43 1.06.34
194 Naiset 10 km 6031 Wenwen Fang LSC 1.06.55 1.06.43
195 Naiset 10 km 6134 Hanna-Mari Kujanen Turun Yliopisto 1.06.58 1.06.51
196 Naiset 10 km 6432 Erika Hammarberg Maurin Enkelit 1.06.58 1.06.47
197 Naiset 10 km 6434 Maria Raukunen Maurin Enkelit 1.07.02 1.06.52
198 Naiset 10 km 6005 Päivi Airaksinen Helsinki 1.07.04 1.07.00
199 Naiset 10 km 6259 Sirpa Rosti Turku 1.07.08 1.07.02
200 Naiset 10 km 6123 Anne Konstari Turun Seudun OP-kiinteistökeskus Oy 1.07.09 1.07.01
201 Naiset 10 km 6315 Mervi Teronen Masku 1.07.11 1.06.58
202 Naiset 10 km 6012 Jonna Arböl Rusko Runners 1.07.12 1.06.54
203 Naiset 10 km 6525 Nina Tamminen Turku 1.07.14 1.06.51
204 Naiset 10 km 6119 Eija Koivula Sandvik 1.07.17 1.06.56
205 Naiset 10 km 6366 Anna Roos Helsinki 1.07.20 1.07.11
206 Naiset 10 km 6180 Jenni Losoi Turku 1.07.27 1.07.21
207 Naiset 10 km 6334 Mervi Vainio Tyks 1.07.30 1.07.13
208 Naiset 10 km 6367 Ana Carolina Mendez Turku 1.07.33 1.07.28
209 Naiset 10 km 6596 Minna Björkqvist Nokia 1.07.40 1.07.25
210 Naiset 10 km 6034 Krista Forsman Salo 1.07.40 1.07.20
211 Naiset 10 km 6277 Susanne Sigfrids Kimitoöns kommun 1.07.49 1.07.32
212 Naiset 10 km 6291 Pingping Su LSC 1.07.53 1.07.40
213 Naiset 10 km 6560 Anna Nissilä Paimio 1.07.55 1.07.29
214 Naiset 10 km 6558 Nina Kivelä Littoinen 1.08.04 1.08.00
215 Naiset 10 km 6139 Maija Kuusela TTY 1.08.14 1.07.51
216 Naiset 10 km 6466 Suvianna Seppälä Turun yliopisto 1.08.29 1.08.20
217 Naiset 10 km 6465 Minna Seppälä-Kortessalo Merikarvia 1.08.30 1.08.20
218 Naiset 10 km 6130 Eva Krolla Halikon lukio 1.08.32 1.08.13
219 Naiset 10 km 6219 Viivi Nousiainen Salon lukio 1.08.32 1.08.13
220 Naiset 10 km 6216 Auli Niinimäki Kuusankoski 1.08.36 1.08.31
221 Naiset 10 km 6065 Heidi Hirviniemi Turku 1.08.50 1.08.39
222 Naiset 10 km 6445 Maarit Seitsonen Espoon Tapiot 1.08.57 1.08.44
223 Naiset 10 km 6538 Maija Kivimäki Vesilahti 1.09.07 1.08.53
224 Naiset 10 km 6200 Milla Mikkonen Turku 1.09.12 1.09.01
225 Naiset 10 km 6429 Mirva Levomäki Maurin Enkelit 1.09.19 1.09.07
226 Naiset 10 km 6067 Katri-Maria Hirvonen Turku 1.09.20 1.09.17
227 Naiset 10 km 6087 Irina Jääskeläinen Ikaalinen 1.09.22 1.08.59
228 Naiset 10 km 6047 Liv Gulbrandsen Dröbak 1.09.23 1.09.07
229 Naiset 10 km 6435 Milla Karjalainen Maurin Enkelit 1.09.23 1.09.13
230 Naiset 10 km 6348 Susanna Väinölä Turku 1.09.26 1.09.05
231 Naiset 10 km 6213 Satu Mäkinen Turku 1.09.35 1.09.23
232 Naiset 10 km 6008 Ann-Marie Andersson Sollentuna 1.09.37 1.09.14
233 Naiset 10 km 6343 Caroline Von Essen Turun ammattikorkeakoulu 1.09.37 1.09.31
234 Naiset 10 km 6242 Anna Puhtila Aalto-yliopisto 1.09.37 1.09.31
235 Naiset 10 km 6433 Eeva Yönti-Mertens Maurin Enkelit 1.09.38 1.09.28
236 Naiset 10 km 6135 Paula Kumpula Turku 1.09.54 1.09.47
237 Naiset 10 km 6128 Carina Koszubatis Turku 1.09.54 1.09.46
238 Naiset 10 km 6068 Sirkku Hirvonen Vinkkilä 1.10.09 1.09.49
239 Naiset 10 km 6197 Maria Mattila Parainen 1.10.15 1.10.05
240 Naiset 10 km 6204 Anne Murtojärvi Raisio 1.10.48 1.10.22
241 Naiset 10 km 6356 Kati Ylikylä Piikkiö 1.10.48 1.10.22
242 Naiset 10 km 6253 Kirsi Reini Yläneen Kiri 1.10.57 1.10.46
243 Naiset 10 km 6263 Eine Saari Kaarina 1.11.00 1.10.52
244 Naiset 10 km 6402 Amanda Nurmi Salapoliisiooppera 2013 1.11.29 1.11.10
245 Naiset 10 km 6401 Maija Kantola Salapoliisiooppera 2013 1.11.29 1.11.10
246 Naiset 10 km 6497 Linda Ahlfors Hyvinvoinnin Tavaratalo 1.11.30 1.11.05
247 Naiset 10 km 6151 Tuija Kärppälä Tampere 1.11.36 1.11.29
248 Naiset 10 km 6420 Taru Toikka Lempäälä 1.12.15 1.12.08
249 Naiset 10 km 6070 Milla Honkala Turku 1.12.41 1.12.31
250 Naiset 10 km 6069 Liisa Honkala Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät 1.12.42 1.12.32
251 Naiset 10 km 6168 Mira Lehtinen Turku 1.12.43 1.12.37
252 Naiset 10 km 6127 Talvikki Koskinen Turku 1.12.53 1.12.28
253 Naiset 10 km 6211 Sini Mäkilä Rauma 1.13.15 1.13.03
254 Naiset 10 km 6427 Sofia Inkeroinen Espoo Blues 1.13.16 1.13.12
255 Naiset 10 km 6496 Linda Ruikka Hyvinvoinnin Tavaratalo 1.13.24 1.12.58
256 Naiset 10 km 6124 Saara Koponen Laitila 1.13.37 1.13.20
256 Naiset 10 km 6158 Hannele Lahtonen Laitila 1.13.37 1.13.20
258 Naiset 10 km 6099 Tuulia Terinkoski Turku 1.13.46 1.13.17
259 Naiset 10 km 6189 Laura Mahosenaho Riihikoski 1.13.48 1.13.25
260 Naiset 10 km 6543 Elina Säylä PöU Salibandy naiset 1.13.48 1.13.25
261 Naiset 10 km 6209 Terhi Myyryläinen Hämeenlinna 1.13.58 1.13.34
262 Naiset 10 km 6248 Tiina Rumpunen Turku 1.13.58 1.13.30
263 Naiset 10 km 6245 Ulla Rahkonen Kimitoöns kommun 1.14.03 1.13.50
264 Naiset 10 km 6041 Janina Granholm Helsinki 1.14.20 1.13.59
265 Naiset 10 km 6333 Anne Uusilehto Turku 1.14.21 1.14.07
266 Naiset 10 km 6049 Johanna Haavisto Nokia 1.14.41 1.14.30
267 Naiset 10 km 6593 Tiina Jarvasto Raisio 1.14.44 1.14.29
268 Naiset 10 km 6436 Sari Karlstedt Littoinen 1.14.51 1.14.32
269 Naiset 10 km 6564 Anu Aarnio Helsingin yliopisto 1.14.58 1.14.45
270 Naiset 10 km 6198 Katriina Mattsson Turun Seudun OP-kiinteistökeskus Oy 1.15.21 1.15.13
271 Naiset 10 km 6097 Leena Karimäki Turku 1.15.24 1.15.06
272 Naiset 10 km 6046 Kirsi Grönfors-Virtanen Turku 1.15.30 1.15.06
273 Naiset 10 km 6306 Minna Särkkä Turun Seudun OP-kiinteistökeskus Oy 1.15.39 1.15.31
274 Naiset 10 km 6247 Tuula Randell Turku 1.15.51 1.15.43
275 Naiset 10 km 6321 Riikka Toivonen Turun Tilaliikelaitos 1.15.59 1.15.37
276 Naiset 10 km 6470 Maria Wallin Kimito 1.16.01 1.15.48
277 Naiset 10 km 6265 Maria Saarinen Turku 1.16.19 1.15.51
278 Naiset 10 km 6300 Miranda Suvanto Helsinki 1.16.28 1.16.06
279 Naiset 10 km 6573 Kati Pekkala Turku 1.16.31 1.16.12
280 Naiset 10 km 6357 Anu Yrttiaho Hyvinkää 1.16.40 1.16.17
281 Naiset 10 km 6347 Kati Vuori Hyvinkää 1.16.40 1.16.18
282 Naiset 10 km 6238 Riitta-Sisko Perttola Villähde 1.16.42 1.16.18
283 Naiset 10 km 6418 Helena Keisu Huhmari 1.17.15 1.16.55
284 Naiset 10 km 6011 Saila Arama Maskun Kataja 1.17.25 1.17.18
284 Naiset 10 km 6153 Susanne Laakso Turku 1.17.25 1.17.18
286 Naiset 10 km 6499 Carita Kallioinen Turku 1.18.16 1.17.56
287 Naiset 10 km 6591 Teija Nurmi Eura 1.19.13 1.19.05
288 Naiset 10 km 6313 Tarja Teijula-Komulainen Turku 1.19.16 1.19.02
289 Naiset 10 km 6426 Katri-Maria Aronpää Tuusula 1.19.17 1.19.03
290 Naiset 10 km 6055 Elina Hautamäki Tampere 1.19.19 1.19.00
291 Naiset 10 km 6075 Ulla Hänninen Helsinki 1.19.24 1.19.02
292 Naiset 10 km 6578 Johanna Jussila Jyväskylä 1.19.58 1.19.37
293 Naiset 10 km 6398 Johanna Vikman TeliaSonera Finland 1.20.10 1.19.59
294 Naiset 10 km 6329 Pirjo Tyyskänen Masku 1.21.01 1.20.57
295 Naiset 10 km 6091 Arja Kalli Kiukainen 1.21.24 1.20.55
296 Naiset 10 km 6096 Maria Kari Vantaa 1.21.45 1.21.28
297 Naiset 10 km 6340 Minna Valtanen Piikkiö 1.21.49 1.21.31
298 Naiset 10 km 6138 Soile Kuurila Tampere 1.21.57 1.21.46
299 Naiset 10 km 6057 Sinikka Hautamäki Tampere 1.23.19 1.23.00
300 Naiset 10 km 6448 Jonna Nyyssönen Halikko 1.25.40 1.25.16
301 Naiset 10 km 6376 Maria Aalto Leipomo Rosten 1.26.21 1.26.02
302 Naiset 10 km 6464 Liisa Arbelius Vantaa 1.32.40 1.32.19
303 Naiset 10 km 6194 Satu Mansikka Pori 1.32.44 1.32.16
304 Naiset 10 km 6132 Maija Kuisma Espoo 1.34.58 1.34.37
305 Naiset 10 km 6235 Maija Peltola Lieto As. 1.36.36 1.36.20
306 Naiset 10 km 6287 Marjatta Sormunen-Mettälä Loimaa 1.43.04 1.42.39
1 Puolimaraton M40 3534 Janne Sakkara Elimäen Vauhti 1.15.48 1.15.48
2 Puolimaraton M40 3747 Ilari Inkinen Juoksutalli Sixpack 1.21.53 1.21.52
3 Puolimaraton M40 3536 Stefan Genberg FK Studenterna 1.23.53 1.23.49
4 Puolimaraton M40 2666 Pontus Londen Esbo-Seppä Marathon Team 1.24.00 1.23.59
5 Puolimaraton M40 2545 Pasi Kylä-Kause LSMV 1.24.45 1.24.43
6 Puolimaraton M40 3382 Harri Österberg Vantaa 1.25.50 1.25.35
7 Puolimaraton M40 3748 Mika Rauha Tuusula 1.28.08 1.28.04
8 Puolimaraton M40 3111 Antti Sorsa Kellokoski 1.28.20 1.28.17
9 Puolimaraton M40 3595 Petri Aronkytö Wallac-juoksijat 1.28.59 1.28.55
10 Puolimaraton M40 3117 Patrik Storbacka GIF 1.29.05 1.29.01
11 Puolimaraton M40 3598 Mika Lindroos Liedon Luja 1.31.00 1.30.54
12 Puolimaraton M40 3405 Taisto Mettälä Turku 1.32.23 1.31.52
13 Puolimaraton M40 3750 Ilari Högström Sastamala 1.33.00 1.32.51
14 Puolimaraton M40 2183 Mikko Hanski Littoinen 1.33.57 1.33.32
15 Puolimaraton M40 2214 Mikko Heino Turun NMKY 1.34.27 1.34.06
16 Puolimaraton M40 3758 Vesa Peltola Rusko 1.34.33 1.34.15
17 Puolimaraton M40 2712 Janne Marttila Raisio 1.34.42 1.34.22
18 Puolimaraton M40 2271 Marko Huhdanpää KaKupi 1.35.00 1.34.46
19 Puolimaraton M40 3599 Andreas Slama Liedon Luja 1.35.11 1.34.41
20 Puolimaraton M40 2508 Jouni Kouvo Nokia Road Runners 1.35.49 1.35.41
21 Puolimaraton M40 2893 Marko Pekkanen VV-Auto Helsinki 1.36.03 1.35.57
22 Puolimaraton M40 3402 Petri Vuori Parturi-Kampaamo Jaana Vuori 1.36.17 1.36.15
23 Puolimaraton M40 2637 Toni Liesipuro Maskun Tempo 1.36.46 1.36.15
24 Puolimaraton M40 3756 Petter Rönnlöf OK Skarpdal 1.37.16 1.36.59
25 Puolimaraton M40 3167 Niklas Tallqvist Helsinki 1.38.00 1.37.19
26 Puolimaraton M40 3411 Jukka Laaksonen Ypäjä 1.38.13 1.37.48
27 Puolimaraton M40 3533 Kim Tamminen Dragsfjärd 1.38.13 1.38.06
28 Puolimaraton M40 3594 Timo & Konsta Salonen Helsinki 1.38.32 1.38.22
29 Puolimaraton M40 3276 Jyrki Vattu pyhämaan pyry 1.38.53 1.38.24
30 Puolimaraton M40 3752 Raimo Pappel Turku 1.38.56 1.38.35
31 Puolimaraton M40 2410 Tuomas Karskela Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 1.39.03 1.38.51
32 Puolimaraton M40 2469 Mika Koistinen Varalan Maratonklubi 1.39.22 1.39.03
33 Puolimaraton M40 2932 Antero Pohjatalo Turku 1.39.47 1.39.24
34 Puolimaraton M40 3855 Antti Rokala Espoo 1.40.01 1.39.53
35 Puolimaraton M40 2818 Janne Nuopponen Stowe Woodward Finland Oy 1.40.14 1.39.56
36 Puolimaraton M40 3597 Terho Eironen SMMEPA 1.40.37 1.39.12
37 Puolimaraton M40 2896 Tuomas Pelto Maskun Kunta 1.40.41 1.40.13
38 Puolimaraton M40 2428 Jukka Kemppi JurateResor 1.40.55 1.40.27
39 Puolimaraton M40 3754 Oula Heikkinen Turun Varuskunnan Urheilijat 1.41.21 1.41.00
40 Puolimaraton M40 2849 Ilkka Ojaniittu Rusko Runners 1.41.22 1.40.38
41 Puolimaraton M40 3409 Jari Jansson TeliaSonera Finland 1.42.08 1.41.29
42 Puolimaraton M40 2088 Tom Blomqvist Team Beinvärk 1.42.42 1.42.29
43 Puolimaraton M40 3261 Vesa Valkonen Salon seudun Ammattiopisto 1.42.47 1.42.09
44 Puolimaraton M40 3572 Ismo Hämeenniemi Raisio 1.42.52 1.42.29
45 Puolimaraton M40 3516 Mika Veteläsuo Eurajoki 1.42.55 1.42.11
46 Puolimaraton M40 3507 Jukka Ahde Kouvola 1.43.13 1.43.02
47 Puolimaraton M40 3535 Timo Vahtonen Turku 1.43.17 1.43.11
48 Puolimaraton M40 3755 Mikko Mäkipää Helsinki 1.44.24 1.43.49
49 Puolimaraton M40 3819 Mika Hautanen Vaasa 1.44.34 1.44.15
50 Puolimaraton M40 2188 Petri Haromo Rauma 1.45.22 1.44.59
51 Puolimaraton M40 3665 Sami Selin Turun Insinöörikerho, TUIKE ry 1.45.26 1.44.15
52 Puolimaraton M40 2743 Juha Miettinen Raisio 1.45.39 1.45.26
53 Puolimaraton M40 2584 Hannu Lappalainen Vahto 1.46.09 1.45.45
54 Puolimaraton M40 2244 Kai Hilden Kaarina 1.46.14 1.45.51
55 Puolimaraton M40 3538 Tom Karell KSF 1.46.50 1.46.43
56 Puolimaraton M40 3596 Vesa Lindén Olkiluodon Voima 1.47.05 1.46.04
57 Puolimaraton M40 3760 Pekka Karhunen Turku 1.47.11 1.46.16
58 Puolimaraton M40 2696 Tero Malinen Varalan maratonklubi 1.47.17 1.46.41
59 Puolimaraton M40 3663 Janne Virtanen Turun insinöörikerho, TUIKE ry 1.47.35 1.47.15
60 Puolimaraton M40 2614 Arto Lehtonen PEKO-YHTIÖT 1.47.36 1.46.57
61 Puolimaraton M40 3209 Harri Tossavainen Sanomain Kerho, Hämeen Paino 1.47.37 1.47.24
62 Puolimaraton M40 2656 Tapani Linnamaa Halikko 1.48.21 1.48.02
63 Puolimaraton M40 2406 Martti Karppi Turku 1.48.24 1.47.08
64 Puolimaraton M40 3121 Mikael Strömbäck Team Beinvärk 1.48.25 1.48.12
65 Puolimaraton M40 2115 Harri Elo Nummela 1.49.01 1.48.22
66 Puolimaraton M40 2653 Jari Lindström Turku 1.49.09 1.49.04
67 Puolimaraton M40 3530 Jakke Varjonen Turku 1.49.25 1.48.58
68 Puolimaraton M40 3495 Sami Laine Rauma 1.49.51 1.49.13
69 Puolimaraton M40 3757 Mika Hurttila Pori 1.49.57 1.49.05
70 Puolimaraton M40 3809 Jussi Kakko Vanhalinna 1.50.07 1.49.04
71 Puolimaraton M40 3223 Niko Turunen Tired of being Sporty 1.50.11 1.49.34
72 Puolimaraton M40 3039 Ville Saksi Kyrkogatans Kisaweikot 1.50.24 1.49.51
73 Puolimaraton M40 2871 Tomi Paju Pints & Bogeys Golf Society 1.50.37 1.49.50
74 Puolimaraton M40 2362 Altti Järvenpää Kiki 1.51.11 1.50.20
75 Puolimaraton M40 3092 Tom Simola Kimitoöns kommun 1.51.18 1.50.29
76 Puolimaraton M40 3666 Lasse Latvala Kauhajoki 1.51.18 1.51.03
77 Puolimaraton M40 3602 Michael Nurmi Sportpressen.fi 1.51.22 1.50.33
78 Puolimaraton M40 2023 Daniel Abankwa Turku 1.52.18 1.51.34
79 Puolimaraton M40 3288 Mikko Viirlas Swegon Ilto 1.52.21 1.51.22
80 Puolimaraton M40 2982 Tuomas Reini Yläneen Kiri 1.52.37 1.52.16
81 Puolimaraton M40 2361 Riku Järveläinen Forssa 1.53.23 1.53.12
82 Puolimaraton M40 2162 Jukka Hakala KaKa Maraton 1.53.29 1.52.45
83 Puolimaraton M40 3846 Jarmo Rönkkö Turku 1.53.36 1.51.59
84 Puolimaraton M40 3136 Pasi Suojanen Raportti 1.54.51 1.53.26
85 Puolimaraton M40 2500 Jarkko Kosonen Kaarina 1.54.51 1.54.00
86 Puolimaraton M40 3759 Esko Hätälä Luoma 1.55.07 1.54.02
87 Puolimaraton M40 2652 Berndt-Johan Lindström Helsinki 1.55.57 1.55.13
88 Puolimaraton M40 3823 Tuomo Jussila remmi-runners 1.56.14 1.55.09
89 Puolimaraton M40 2905 Tomi Penttilä Mynämäki 1.56.32 1.55.34
90 Puolimaraton M40 2238 Marko Henriksson K1 Katsastajat Oy 1.56.38 1.56.29
91 Puolimaraton M40 2334 Tomi Jokinen K1 Katsastajat Oy 1.57.04 1.56.55
92 Puolimaraton M40 3373 Olli Salviander Rusko 1.57.22 1.56.34
93 Puolimaraton M40 3406 Janne Aro-Heinilä Turku 1.57.34 1.56.53
94 Puolimaraton M40 3407 Petri Laiho Bayer Runners 1.57.50 1.56.41
95 Puolimaraton M40 2946 Petteri Puntala Sauvo 1.57.52 1.57.10
96 Puolimaraton M40 3532 Jari Petäjoki Turku 1.58.00 1.56.53
96 Puolimaraton M40 3751 Juha Petäjoki Turku 1.58.00 1.56.52
98 Puolimaraton M40 2366 Sami Järvinen Espoo 1.58.05 1.57.26
99 Puolimaraton M40 2399 Sami Kantonen Naantali 1.58.09 1.57.38
100 Puolimaraton M40 3749 Janne Andersson Turku 1.58.10 1.57.06
101 Puolimaraton M40 2242 Niels Hiddeman Berlin 1.58.17 1.57.28
102 Puolimaraton M40 2955 Esa Pyöriä Kankaanpää 1.58.19 1.57.17
103 Puolimaraton M40 3529 Tomi Viitanen VTT:n urheilukerho 1.58.53 1.57.55
104 Puolimaraton M40 2701 Petri Manu Malmin Supermiehet 1.58.58 1.58.11
105 Puolimaraton M40 3137 Pekka Suojanen Sandvik 1.59.03 1.57.37
106 Puolimaraton M40 3639 Rami Santavuori Pori 1.59.11 1.58.47
107 Puolimaraton M40 2618 Ilpo Lehtonen Turku 1.59.16 1.57.57
108 Puolimaraton M40 2807 Juha Nieminen Kihniön Nouseva Woima 1.59.17 1.58.43
109 Puolimaraton M40 3831 Juha-Pekka Alihaanperä Turku 2.02.24 2.01.34
110 Puolimaraton M40 2202 Joni Heikkilä Helsinki 2.02.25 2.02.02
111 Puolimaraton M40 3817 Petri Seppä Espoo 2.02.39 2.01.52
112 Puolimaraton M40 3202 Kari Tontti Turku 2.03.34 2.03.28
113 Puolimaraton M40 3074 Ari Savolainen Turku 2.03.36 2.02.27
114 Puolimaraton M40 3661 Mikko Huopio Sankarpojat 2.03.58 2.03.02
115 Puolimaraton M40 2166 Mika Hakanen Sandvik 2.04.13 2.02.40
116 Puolimaraton M40 3404 Tom Flinkman Rusko Runners 2.04.25 2.03.47
117 Puolimaraton M40 3537 Kimmo Aksola Luvia 2.05.34 2.04.17
118 Puolimaraton M40 2140 Vesa Fredriksson Lempäälä 2.05.35 2.04.47
119 Puolimaraton M40 2420 Marko Kauppila Martinniemi 2.05.54 2.04.52
120 Puolimaraton M40 3506 Janne Nyman Saareksin Pojat 2.06.04 2.04.53
121 Puolimaraton M40 2504 Markku Kotoaro Nokia Marathon Team 2.06.53 2.05.45
122 Puolimaraton M40 3401 Vesa Oksanen Duracellular 2.06.58 2.05.37
122 Puolimaraton M40 3319 Timo Vuorela vahto 2.06.58 2.05.37
124 Puolimaraton M40 3175 Pauli Tenkanen Salo 2.07.13 2.06.24
125 Puolimaraton M40 2636 Mika Levomäki Mikan Konemyynti 2.08.14 2.07.43
126 Puolimaraton M40 2771 Tero Mäenpää Turku 2.08.19 2.07.07
127 Puolimaraton M40 3338 Ilari Welling OtisGTR 2.08.29 2.06.48
128 Puolimaraton M40 3593 Ari Ojanen Peten beesaajat 2.08.41 2.08.18
129 Puolimaraton M40 3139 Janne Suolahti Sandvik 2.08.58 2.08.27
130 Puolimaraton M40 3281 Jussi Vienola Porvoo 2.09.47 2.08.52
131 Puolimaraton M40 2885 Tuomo Parkkila Rusutjärvi 2.09.53 2.08.44
132 Puolimaraton M40 2255 Ari Hokkanen Espoo 2.09.58 2.08.47
133 Puolimaraton M40 2456 Pasi Kivimäki Vantaa 2.10.34 2.09.34
134 Puolimaraton M40 2583 Kimmo Lampinen Helsinki 2.10.37 2.09.31
135 Puolimaraton M40 2073 Teuvo Arvola Kyrö 2.11.07 2.09.32
136 Puolimaraton M40 3667 Henrik Jakobsson Pargas 2.12.59 2.11.35
137 Puolimaraton M40 2326 Krister Jansson Åbo IFK 2.13.32 2.12.49
138 Puolimaraton M40 3410 Mika Raitola TeliaSonera Finland 2.14.14 2.12.43
139 Puolimaraton M40 3364 Tero Puukko Espoo 2.14.32 2.13.21
140 Puolimaraton M40 3868 Jami Vuorinen Kaarina 2.16.26 2.16.15
141 Puolimaraton M40 3086 Jukka Sillanpää TuUL maratonkoulu 2.19.55 2.18.24
142 Puolimaraton M40 2672 Timo Lummevaara Ulvila 2.20.50 2.19.26
143 Puolimaraton M40 3577 Tuomas Savonen Helsinki 2.24.34 2.23.13
144 Puolimaraton M40 2556 Kimmo Kärpijoki Turku 2.25.42 2.24.15
145 Puolimaraton M40 3662 Pasi Siiki Itella Posti 2.26.01 2.24.46
146 Puolimaraton M40 3531 Eerik Linna Turku 2.27.24 2.26.30
147 Puolimaraton M40 2899 Mikko Peltola Lieto 2.31.44 2.30.31
148 Puolimaraton M40 2519 Petri Kullanmäki Turku 2.34.50 2.33.13
149 Puolimaraton M40 2150 Fernando Guarido Rio De Janeiro 2.56.48 2.56.13
1 Puolimaraton M45 2761 Petri Mutikainen Maskun Kataja 1.20.50 1.20.48
2 Puolimaraton M45 2488 Hannu Korkalainen Rautavaaran Isku 1.21.04 1.21.03
3 Puolimaraton M45 3542 Jouko Jääskeläinen Forssan Salama 1.21.59 1.21.58
4 Puolimaraton M45 2215 Petri Heino suvituulitiimi/turku 1.24.54 1.24.53
5 Puolimaraton M45 2958 Matti Pääkkönen Maskun Kataja 1.27.13 1.27.10
6 Puolimaraton M45 3009 Hans Råback Vaasan Hiihtäjät 1.28.55 1.28.52
7 Puolimaraton M45 3845 Kimmo Kotro Turku 1.29.09 1.28.55
8 Puolimaraton M45 3873 Heikki Närhinen Helsinki 1.29.21 1.29.19
9 Puolimaraton M45 2731 Jussi Merensalmi FMR 1.29.51 1.29.46
10 Puolimaraton M45 3604 Ferdinando Sorrentino 1.32.41 1.32.37
11 Puolimaraton M45 2647 Bo Erik Lindgren Salo 1.33.11 1.32.52
12 Puolimaraton M45 3762 Ari Saksa Jyväskylä 1.33.48 1.33.45
13 Puolimaraton M45 2197 Jari Hautala VRU 1.34.15 1.34.00
14 Puolimaraton M45 2913 Sami Pesonen Jakkula 1.35.05 1.35.01
15 Puolimaraton M45 2117 Juha Engström Turku 1.35.39 1.35.26
16 Puolimaraton M45 2662 Mats Ljunggren Ericsson Stockholm IK 1.36.47 1.36.36
17 Puolimaraton M45 3310 Keijo Virtanen Piispanristi 1.36.56 1.36.53
18 Puolimaraton M45 3540 Jukka Majander Porvoon Urheilijat 1.37.12 1.37.00
19 Puolimaraton M45 3386 Jari Nuutila Turku 1.37.24 1.36.54
20 Puolimaraton M45 2718 Tomi Matikainen KorsKe 1.37.52 1.37.44
21 Puolimaraton M45 2264 Timo Holopainen Espoo 1.38.04 1.37.59
22 Puolimaraton M45 3177 Jouni Teppo Sandvik 1.38.08 1.37.48
23 Puolimaraton M45 2423 Jouni Kauppinen Espoo 1.38.32 1.38.13
24 Puolimaraton M45 2688 Anssi Lähde Naantali 1.38.35 1.38.09
25 Puolimaraton M45 2316 Heikki Jaakkola Turku 1.38.56 1.38.46
26 Puolimaraton M45 2194 Christian Hassel Turku 1.39.56 1.39.36
27 Puolimaraton M45 3761 Timo Lainema TuMe 1.40.11 1.39.55
28 Puolimaraton M45 3334 Lars Wallinder Stockholm 1.41.04 1.40.48
29 Puolimaraton M45 3413 Juha Keskitalo TuPU 1.41.17 1.41.01
30 Puolimaraton M45 2335 Vesa Jokinen Raisio 1.41.34 1.41.03
31 Puolimaraton M45 2480 Vadim Kokkonen Turku 1.41.40 1.39.38
32 Puolimaraton M45 2700 Jukka Manner Piispanristi 1.42.47 1.41.47
33 Puolimaraton M45 3603 Taisto Nuutinen Paimio 1.43.09 1.42.59
34 Puolimaraton M45 2918 Antti Pietiläinen Espoo 1.43.13 1.42.44
35 Puolimaraton M45 2814 Hannu Noponen Helsinki 1.43.15 1.43.01
36 Puolimaraton M45 3544 Mauri Kanto Kauhajoen Karhu 1.44.10 1.43.42
37 Puolimaraton M45 3066 Pasi Santala Rauma 1.44.15 1.43.30
38 Puolimaraton M45 3226 Jari Tuulensuu Pomarkku 1.44.32 1.44.20
39 Puolimaraton M45 2619 Janne Lehtonen Ilmarinen 1.44.45 1.44.05
40 Puolimaraton M45 3811 Juha-Matti Liukkonen Turku 1.45.08 1.44.42
41 Puolimaraton M45 2929 Pasi Pitkänen Turun Seudun OP-kiinteistökeskus Oy 1.45.09 1.44.28
42 Puolimaraton M45 2922 Matti Pippola TuUL Marathonkoulu 1.45.18 1.44.40
43 Puolimaraton M45 3466 Timo Friman Team Gainomax 1.45.58 1.45.40
44 Puolimaraton M45 3861 Pasi Heino Tampere 1.46.03 1.45.56
45 Puolimaraton M45 2996 Ferran Rodriguez Ponton TAMPEREEN VARALAN MARATON KLUB 1.46.11 1.45.36
46 Puolimaraton M45 2343 Aaro Juntunen Pyhämaan Pyry 1.46.48 1.46.27
47 Puolimaraton M45 3600 Mikko Lilja Nocando 1.47.29 1.47.13
48 Puolimaraton M45 2994 Marko Rintanen Turun Seudun OP-kiinteistökeskus Oy 1.47.36 1.46.59
49 Puolimaraton M45 3491 Erik Af Hällström OK-77 1.48.21 1.47.50
50 Puolimaraton M45 3668 Pekka Salo Littoinen 1.48.29 1.48.17
51 Puolimaraton M45 3464 Jyrki Anttila Ruskon kunta 1.48.57 1.48.20
52 Puolimaraton M45 3112 Kimmo Soukka Helsinki 1.49.36 1.49.15
53 Puolimaraton M45 3031 Jukka Sahlakari SANKARPOJAT 1.49.37 1.48.42
54 Puolimaraton M45 2845 Risto Viinikka Hyvinkää 1.50.09 1.49.19
55 Puolimaraton M45 2965 Jarmo Rantala itä-suomen yliopisto 1.50.22 1.50.08
56 Puolimaraton M45 2612 Harri Lehto Alastaron Urheilijat 1.51.13 1.50.25
57 Puolimaraton M45 3829 Yuen-On Ho Team Asics 1.51.25 1.51.09
58 Puolimaraton M45 3606 Karri Elomaa Liedon Luja 1.51.47 1.51.20
59 Puolimaraton M45 3764 Ari Honkanen Kaarina 1.51.57 1.51.40
60 Puolimaraton M45 2433 Tarmo Keskinen Pori 1.52.23 1.51.49
61 Puolimaraton M45 3498 Tapio Kallio Marathonkoulu Pori 1.52.27 1.51.10
62 Puolimaraton M45 3669 Kari Nyyssönen Mäntsälän Urheilijat / Ajo 1.52.29 1.51.54
63 Puolimaraton M45 2132 Mikael Fjäder Rudus Betonituote Oy 1.53.41 1.52.46
64 Puolimaraton M45 2625 Jarmo Leino Rauma 1.55.04 1.53.42
65 Puolimaraton M45 2626 Kari Leino Raision Kuula 1.55.10 1.54.41
66 Puolimaraton M45 3824 Janne Virtanen Sienet 1.56.30 1.56.08
67 Puolimaraton M45 3462 Juha Arvio Nousiaisten Susi 1.57.17 1.56.37
68 Puolimaraton M45 2398 Tomi Kantola Turku 1.57.36 1.56.34
69 Puolimaraton M45 3601 Immo Oksanen Merivoimien Materiaalilaitos 1.57.40 1.56.26
70 Puolimaraton M45 3352 Juhani Yli-Olli Piikkiö 1.58.56 1.57.44
71 Puolimaraton M45 3858 Kari Nihtilä Sandvik Mining and Construction 1.59.13 1.58.53
72 Puolimaraton M45 3765 Tuomas Mäkinen Vantaa 1.59.25 1.58.35
73 Puolimaraton M45 2509 Jussi Kovaleff Tammmela 1.59.37 1.59.23
74 Puolimaraton M45 2070 Olli Arvola Vanhalinna 1.59.55 1.58.22
75 Puolimaraton M45 3412 Jouni Forsström Pritek Systems Oy 2.00.18 1.59.28
76 Puolimaraton M45 2924 Tomi Pirinen Turku 2.00.23 1.59.42
77 Puolimaraton M45 2129 Jan Fahllund Littoinen 2.00.42 1.59.31
78 Puolimaraton M45 2368 Vesa Järvinen Sandvik 2.00.56 1.59.30
79 Puolimaraton M45 2485 Timo Koponen Paimio 2.01.03 1.59.31
80 Puolimaraton M45 2260 Kaj Holmbäck Kokkola 2.01.56 2.00.17
81 Puolimaraton M45 2470 Jyrki Koivisto Turku 2.02.04 2.00.42
82 Puolimaraton M45 2586 Pekka Alonen Turku 2.02.39 2.01.52
83 Puolimaraton M45 3670 Janne Eloranta Hämeenlinna 2.02.47 2.01.39
84 Puolimaraton M45 3502 Jouni Lahdelma Piispanristi 2.03.14 2.02.07
85 Puolimaraton M45 3196 Sami Toivonen Rauma 2.03.33 2.02.15
86 Puolimaraton M45 3414 Aarno Tuomela ReKu 2.04.11 2.03.28
87 Puolimaraton M45 3384 Olivier Bertrand Rauma 2.04.45 2.04.21
88 Puolimaraton M45 2163 Pasi Hakala OP-Pohjola 2.04.56 2.04.37
89 Puolimaraton M45 2039 Tapani Aikio Lohja 2.05.24 2.04.05
90 Puolimaraton M45 2710 Marko Martiskainen Ylöjärvi 2.08.13 2.06.50
91 Puolimaraton M45 2154 Sauli Haaksiluoto Turku 2.09.43 2.08.28
92 Puolimaraton M45 3605 Henri Rubinstein Aquarius Runners Gibraltar 2.09.56 2.08.08
93 Puolimaraton M45 2691 Jan Löfgren Espoo 2.10.31 2.09.42
94 Puolimaraton M45 3463 Esko Hätinen Pohjois-Karjalan palopäällystö 2.11.01 2.10.03
95 Puolimaraton M45 2699 Ratu Mankinen Pyhämaan Pyry 2.11.44 2.10.51
96 Puolimaraton M45 3383 Petteri Karlsson Rudus 2.13.02 2.12.50
97 Puolimaraton M45 3636 Kai Suojärvi Turku 2.13.28 2.11.57
98 Puolimaraton M45 2597 Jussi Laurila Oinasjärven Oikaisijat 2.13.55 2.13.09
99 Puolimaraton M45 2737 Timo Mettälä Tuominiemen Tempo 2.13.56 2.13.10
100 Puolimaraton M45 3164 Jouni Taipale Hämeenlinna 2.14.17 2.13.03
101 Puolimaraton M45 2802 Ari Niemelä Turku 2.15.43 2.14.01
102 Puolimaraton M45 2063 Juha Anttila Tupu 2.15.53 2.15.10
103 Puolimaraton M45 2169 Tapani Halava Espoo 2.18.20 2.17.25
104 Puolimaraton M45 3648 Harri Kanerva Turku 2.20.32 2.19.16
105 Puolimaraton M45 3465 Jari Luotonen Lieto 2.21.10 2.19.47
106 Puolimaraton M45 3541 Heikki Tarkiainen TAMK 2.21.55 2.20.19
107 Puolimaraton M45 2676 Tommi Lundqvist Lieto 2.23.11 2.22.01
108 Puolimaraton M45 3543 Pasi Mastomäki Hyveen Orjat 2.23.33 2.22.07
109 Puolimaraton M45 2473 Kimmo Koivunen Kuusisto 2.28.51 2.27.48
110 Puolimaraton M45 2072 Raimo Arvola Koovee 2.31.42 2.31.15
111 Puolimaraton M45 2798 Pekka Määttänen Maskun Kunta 2.40.58 2.40.00
112 Puolimaraton M45 2943 Jyrki Pukarinen Ruukkigolf 2.46.33 2.45.02
113 Puolimaraton M45 2228 Kari Helenius Team Urpot 2.47.07 2.45.38
114 Puolimaraton M45 3539 Janne Pekkarinen Turku 2.48.33 2.47.06
1 Puolimaraton M50 3190 Timo Toivari FMR 1.20.59 1.20.58
2 Puolimaraton M50 3875 Markku Ylilehto Kaarina 1.23.04 1.23.03
3 Puolimaraton M50 3547 Rolle Strömsholm Tampere 1.25.59 1.25.58
4 Puolimaraton M50 2729 Mikael Mellhorn Årsta 1.28.11 1.27.59
5 Puolimaraton M50 2444 Ari Kilpinen KaKa maraton 1.28.23 1.28.20
6 Puolimaraton M50 2954 Raimo Pyysalo Turku 1.28.52 1.28.49
7 Puolimaraton M50 3771 Timo Mäkinen Lahti 1.30.07 1.29.58
8 Puolimaraton M50 3768 Pe Harju MAXVO2, HEL 1.30.14 1.29.56
9 Puolimaraton M50 3251 Tuomo Vaikkinen Viestirykmentti 1.32.52 1.32.48
10 Puolimaraton M50 3672 Pentti Yli-Hallila Pietarsaari 1.33.09 1.32.54
11 Puolimaraton M50 2358 Pertti Jäppinen porvoon urheilijat 1.33.22 1.33.15
12 Puolimaraton M50 2375 Markku Kaila Tampere 1.35.03 1.34.21
13 Puolimaraton M50 3546 Jari Kytölä Paimio 1.35.10 1.35.03
14 Puolimaraton M50 3874 Timo Saari Liikuttavat Sastamala 1.35.27 1.35.14
15 Puolimaraton M50 2025 Alexander Agishev Barnaul 1.35.49 1.35.41
16 Puolimaraton M50 2145 Roger Grunér Pargas If /JoggOn 1.36.03 1.35.58
17 Puolimaraton M50 2295 Ralf Härtull Vöyri 1.37.21 1.37.06
18 Puolimaraton M50 2465 Antti Luukkonen Jämsänkoski 1.37.36 1.37.33
19 Puolimaraton M50 3162 Tom Söderback Åbo IFK 1.38.30 1.38.23
20 Puolimaraton M50 3191 Mika Toiviainen Espoo 1.39.06 1.38.57
21 Puolimaraton M50 3770 Matti Kossila Turun Ponteva 1.39.16 1.39.11
22 Puolimaraton M50 2314 Tero Isomäki Turku 1.39.29 1.39.06
23 Puolimaraton M50 3467 Lasse Vuorisalo Naantalin kaupunki 1.40.13 1.40.02
24 Puolimaraton M50 2348 Petri Jutila Tampere 1.40.30 1.40.05
25 Puolimaraton M50 2755 Jukka Montola rusko 1.40.54 1.40.39
26 Puolimaraton M50 3608 Juhani Pietilä Vantaa 1.41.26 1.40.49
27 Puolimaraton M50 3369 Jarmo Koskinen Paattinen 1.41.34 1.41.11
28 Puolimaraton M50 3854 Jouni Laaksonen Piispanristi 1.42.53 1.42.43
29 Puolimaraton M50 2061 Ahti Antti Espoo 1.43.29 1.43.22
30 Puolimaraton M50 3676 Carl Myrberg Turku 1.43.30 1.43.28
31 Puolimaraton M50 3471 Esko Jussila Ala-Porasan Pirkat 1.43.44 1.42.55
32 Puolimaraton M50 2412 Pauli Karttunen Sälinkää 1.43.54 1.43.50
33 Puolimaraton M50 3609 Kalle Saarelainen Rauma 1.44.35 1.44.05
33 Puolimaraton M50 3548 Ari Rajamäki Rauma 1.44.35 1.43.21
35 Puolimaraton M50 2867 Juha Paattakainen Nokia 1.45.30 1.45.25
36 Puolimaraton M50 2836 Arto Oikarinen Rusko Runners 1.46.11 1.45.28
37 Puolimaraton M50 3774 Petri Moilanen Hämeenlinna 1.46.18 1.45.57
38 Puolimaraton M50 2263 Jouni Holopainen Endurance 1.46.26 1.46.10
39 Puolimaraton M50 3469 Asko Kokkonen TeliaSonera Finland 1.47.18 1.46.31
40 Puolimaraton M50 3033 Jari Sainio KU-58 1.47.40 1.47.08
41 Puolimaraton M50 3489 Aimo Siekkinen Hämeen Paino/Sanomain kerho 1.47.56 1.47.45
42 Puolimaraton M50 2436 Kari J Ketola Piikkiö 1.48.01 1.47.01
43 Puolimaraton M50 2645 Karl-Magnus Lindfors Liljendal 1.48.20 1.47.49
44 Puolimaraton M50 3020 Jussi Torikka Turku 1.48.25 1.48.02
45 Puolimaraton M50 3651 Juhani Olin Lohja 1.48.26 1.47.55
46 Puolimaraton M50 3857 Manuel Coll Freixanet CEC 1.48.38 1.47.36
46 Puolimaraton M50 3032 Aki Sahlström Naantali 1.48.38 1.48.26
48 Puolimaraton M50 2283 Timo Hytönen Vantaa 1.48.40 1.48.22
49 Puolimaraton M50 2870 Keijo Painola Pertteli 1.49.48 1.49.29
50 Puolimaraton M50 2825 Mats Nurmio Kimitoöns kommun 1.49.49 1.48.40
51 Puolimaraton M50 2151 Jan Gulbrandsen Droebak 1.49.59 1.49.32
52 Puolimaraton M50 3178 Hannu Tepsa Hyvinkää 1.50.33 1.48.51
53 Puolimaraton M50 3674 Kari Laakso Loimaa 1.51.27 1.50.38
54 Puolimaraton M50 2784 Esa Mäkinen Espoo 1.52.55 1.52.25
55 Puolimaraton M50 2189 Nigel Harrison Hki 1.53.21 1.53.05
56 Puolimaraton M50 3390 Seppo Noppee Turku 1.53.30 1.52.32
57 Puolimaraton M50 2029 Markku Ahola Turku 1.54.19 1.53.05
58 Puolimaraton M50 3766 Bjarne Hermansson Turku 1.54.41 1.53.42
59 Puolimaraton M50 3673 Teppo Salonen Aqua Nova Oy 1.54.53 1.54.07
60 Puolimaraton M50 3611 Veijo Tapani Turku Energia 1.55.06 1.54.00
61 Puolimaraton M50 2217 Ilpo Heinonen Turku 1.55.18 1.54.55
62 Puolimaraton M50 2176 Heikki Hamu Helsinki 1.55.35 1.55.14
63 Puolimaraton M50 2684 Mika Luotonen Bayer Runners 1.56.56 1.56.04
64 Puolimaraton M50 3468 Pentti Nevanperä Hämeenlinna 1.57.35 1.56.28
65 Puolimaraton M50 3545 Timo Anttila Sampo Pankki 1.57.54 1.57.17
66 Puolimaraton M50 3607 Kari Lehtinen Salo 1.58.00 1.56.57
67 Puolimaraton M50 3075 Kevin Schnyder -4207, Houston Texas 1.58.05 1.57.02
68 Puolimaraton M50 2502 Kari Kosunen Raisio 1.58.06 1.57.19
69 Puolimaraton M50 2824 Jari Nurminen Rusko 1.58.58 1.58.29
70 Puolimaraton M50 2673 Nils Lundberg Turku 1.59.00 1.58.03
71 Puolimaraton M50 3142 Ari Suomi Turku 1.59.08 1.58.59
72 Puolimaraton M50 3472 Heikki Kulo Järvenpää 1.59.22 1.58.38
73 Puolimaraton M50 2948 Lasse Purosola Kangasala 1.59.29 1.58.39
74 Puolimaraton M50 2147 Kai Grönroos Team Ukitig 1.59.30 1.58.23
75 Puolimaraton M50 2628 Tage Lemström IP-08 2.02.00 2.00.54
76 Puolimaraton M50 3772 Hannu Grönholm Laitila 2.03.32 2.01.54
77 Puolimaraton M50 2811 Lasse Niskanen Huhmari 2.03.52 2.02.45
78 Puolimaraton M50 2177 Jouko Hangas Koski Tl 2.05.21 2.04.46
79 Puolimaraton M50 2685 Seppo Lusenius Piikkiö 2.05.22 2.04.32
80 Puolimaraton M50 3773 Timo Palviainen Juoksuklubi 2.05.55 2.05.19
81 Puolimaraton M50 3007 Auvo Ruuska Sinivuokko 2.06.17 2.05.52
82 Puolimaraton M50 2921 Pekka Piispanen Kaivopuiston kiertäjät 2.06.38 2.05.26
83 Puolimaraton M50 2312 Rauno Intovuori VSVU/PaRe 2.06.51 2.06.00
84 Puolimaraton M50 3810 Mikko Pitkänen Lahti 2.07.10 2.05.51
85 Puolimaraton M50 2674 Kimmo Lundén Kaivopuiston Kiertäjät 2.10.29 2.09.33
86 Puolimaraton M50 2880 Antti Palola Helsinki 2.12.33 2.11.16
87 Puolimaraton M50 2450 Kimmo Kipinoinen Turku 2.12.52 2.12.44
88 Puolimaraton M50 3470 Veli-Pekka Keskisarja Naantali 2.13.46 2.12.33
89 Puolimaraton M50 2253 Teppo Rumpunen Turku 2.17.29 2.16.06
90 Puolimaraton M50 3790 Timo Lempiäinen Naantali 2.18.59 2.17.23
91 Puolimaraton M50 3256 Risto Valkeala Ilves 2.20.27 2.18.58
92 Puolimaraton M50 3675 Raimo Nurminen Marttila 2.21.44 2.20.42
93 Puolimaraton M50 3610 Jari Kairama Turku Energia 2.22.31 2.21.21
94 Puolimaraton M50 2503 Reijo Kotka Raisio 2.22.46 2.21.08
95 Puolimaraton M50 2683 Timo Luoto Hämeenlinna 2.23.41 2.23.35
96 Puolimaraton M50 3437 Juuso Kauppinen Sankarpojat ry 2.24.08 2.23.12
97 Puolimaraton M50 2080 Kai Auranen Turku 2.26.28 2.25.22
98 Puolimaraton M50 3146 Jari Suominen Rauma 2.28.06 2.26.27
99 Puolimaraton M50 3769 Kari Keskimäki Velkua 2.29.08 2.27.35
100 Puolimaraton M50 2536 Jarmo Kuusisto Tarvasjoki 2.36.19 2.34.45
101 Puolimaraton M50 3767 Timo Hannelius Rauma 2.37.44 2.36.08
102 Puolimaraton M50 2005 Veli-Matti Aalto Piikkiö 2.44.31 2.43.48
1 Puolimaraton M55 3777 Jukka Kauppila Oulun Nmky:n Urheilijat 1.17.56 1.17.55
2 Puolimaraton M55 3775 Erkki Laitila VSVU 1.26.09 1.26.06
3 Puolimaraton M55 2372 Aulis Kaasinen ONMKY 1.26.17 1.26.14
4 Puolimaraton M55 3878 Timo Miekka Vantaa 1.27.09 1.27.07
5 Puolimaraton M55 3638 Martti Pesonen HKV 1.28.57 1.28.55
6 Puolimaraton M55 3477 Valtonen Esko VSVU 1.30.30 1.30.28
7 Puolimaraton M55 3781 Jorma Hannikainen Espoo 1.33.27 1.33.26
8 Puolimaraton M55 3776 Heikki Nummelin TahtoTrainers 1.34.11 1.34.06
9 Puolimaraton M55 2011 Klaus Aaltonen Nuutajärven Esa ry 1.34.25 1.34.20
10 Puolimaraton M55 2234 Per Evert Hellman Esse 1.35.41 1.35.24
11 Puolimaraton M55 3677 Kimmo Parvela Espoo 1.36.41 1.36.25
12 Puolimaraton M55 2984 Heikki Vänni Kankaanpään Urheilijat 1.37.54 1.37.36
13 Puolimaraton M55 2270 Rudolf Hoyler Leonberg 1.38.31 1.37.58
14 Puolimaraton M55 3354 Pekka Ylijoki Hinnerjoen Yritys 1.38.39 1.37.56
15 Puolimaraton M55 2001 Jouni Aalto Turku 1.38.52 1.38.31
16 Puolimaraton M55 2006 Aaro Aaltonen Virtain Urheilijat 1.40.11 1.40.08
17 Puolimaraton M55 3678 Tage Rönnqvist VSVU 1.40.19 1.39.59
18 Puolimaraton M55 3476 Kari Myllymäki Sandvik Maraton club 1.41.57 1.41.44
19 Puolimaraton M55 3282 Esa Viertola Naantali 1.42.17 1.42.06
20 Puolimaraton M55 2603 Rauli Lehti Piispanristi 1.44.00 1.43.21
21 Puolimaraton M55 3290 Alpo Viitaharju VRU 1.45.50 1.45.25
22 Puolimaraton M55 3051 Matti Salminen Kotka 1.46.56 1.46.24
23 Puolimaraton M55 3780 Henri Storm TROMS 1.47.45 1.47.24
24 Puolimaraton M55 2728 Teppo Mattsson Orion Oyj 1.47.59 1.47.41
25 Puolimaraton M55 2651 Seppo Lindstedt TuTo ry 1.48.02 1.47.26
26 Puolimaraton M55 2989 Tauno Rikalainen Turku 1.48.05 1.48.01
27 Puolimaraton M55 3779 Markku Myllymäki Lempäälä 1.49.29 1.48.49
28 Puolimaraton M55 3474 Karl Loveson Lahti 1.49.38 1.49.14
29 Puolimaraton M55 3628 Jouni Honkala Turun varuskunnan urheilijat 1.49.41 1.48.19
30 Puolimaraton M55 3549 Vesa Kiuru Kuusankoski 1.50.00 1.49.49
31 Puolimaraton M55 3612 Mikael Cornu Säkylä 1.50.05 1.49.08
32 Puolimaraton M55 3550 Kari Anttila Varalan Maratonklubi 1.50.21 1.49.52
33 Puolimaraton M55 2232 Paavo Helin Fast Connection Finland Oy 1.51.37 1.51.23
34 Puolimaraton M55 2782 Aarre Mäkinen Maskun Tempo 1.51.57 1.51.02
35 Puolimaraton M55 2171 Erkki Hallanvaara Tampere 1.52.13 1.51.22
36 Puolimaraton M55 3836 Veikko Karhulahti OP-Pohjola 1.52.55 1.52.33
37 Puolimaraton M55 2486 Harri Korhonen Pori 1.53.11 1.52.52
38 Puolimaraton M55 2714 Atte Marttinen Jyskä 1.53.16 1.52.39
39 Puolimaraton M55 3791 Harri Paasikivi Rauma 1.54.09 1.53.16
40 Puolimaraton M55 2894 Pekka Pellinen Jyväskylä 1.54.21 1.53.48
41 Puolimaraton M55 2937 Aarno Pohtola The Body Shop 1.54.22 1.53.17
42 Puolimaraton M55 2303 Ilkka Ikävalko Sääksjärvi 1.54.46 1.54.05
43 Puolimaraton M55 3480 Jukka Suominen Viking Line 1.55.24 1.54.12
44 Puolimaraton M55 3613 Matti Tuomisalo Old Bank 1.56.49 1.56.03
45 Puolimaraton M55 2353 Hannu Jyrkkiö Lääkäriasema Pulssi 1.57.11 1.55.44
46 Puolimaraton M55 2376 Seppo Kaila TS-KUNTOKLUBI 1.57.14 1.56.21
47 Puolimaraton M55 2550 Erkki Kytönen CMI Oy Ltd 1.57.27 1.55.50
48 Puolimaraton M55 2820 Markku Nurmi Eura 1.58.27 1.57.48
49 Puolimaraton M55 2769 Juha Myllärinen Varalan Maratonklubi 1.58.44 1.57.58
50 Puolimaraton M55 3864 Kari Suominen FU-47 1.59.07 1.57.58
51 Puolimaraton M55 3388 Urpo Lehto Newhill Runners 1.59.25 1.58.43
52 Puolimaraton M55 2019 Sven-Olof Sjöqvist Turku 1.59.35 1.58.44
53 Puolimaraton M55 2265 Harri Holppi pernod ricard 2.02.00 2.00.40
54 Puolimaraton M55 3128 Jarmo Sulopuisto Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2.03.35 2.01.56
55 Puolimaraton M55 2497 Pentti Koskinen Hikiä 2.05.20 2.05.03
56 Puolimaraton M55 2367 Timo Järvinen Lahti 2.05.38 2.04.45
57 Puolimaraton M55 3473 Pekka Peltomäki Turku 2.05.44 2.04.44
58 Puolimaraton M55 3234 Risto Törne Pyörä-68 Turku ry. 2.08.53 2.08.01
59 Puolimaraton M55 2976 Jussi Rautiainen Karkkila 2.09.15 2.07.50
60 Puolimaraton M55 2796 Risto Määttä Helsinki 2.09.27 2.08.23
61 Puolimaraton M55 2876 Hannu Palmgren Kankaanpää 2.09.50 2.08.20
62 Puolimaraton M55 2931 Tapio Pohjaniemi Turku 2.10.33 2.09.23
63 Puolimaraton M55 3144 Pekka Suomi Peltaco team 2.11.01 2.10.04
64 Puolimaraton M55 2388 Heikki Kallio SRV-Rakennus Oy 2.14.23 2.13.37
65 Puolimaraton M55 3091 Aki Similä Turku 2.14.39 2.13.31
66 Puolimaraton M55 3287 Matti Viinikka Keuruu 2.16.05 2.15.42
67 Puolimaraton M55 2695 Terho Makkonen Raisio 2.16.12 2.14.39
68 Puolimaraton M55 3341 Tom Wickholm Kalkstrand 2.20.54 2.19.44
69 Puolimaraton M55 2143 Stig Granström Karis 2.22.37 2.21.47
70 Puolimaraton M55 2395 Olli Kangas Helsinki 2.24.47 2.23.31
71 Puolimaraton M55 2305 Tapani Ilmanen Ilmasilta Oy 2.25.34 2.24.26
72 Puolimaraton M55 3479 Markku Maukonen Sumiaisten Kunto 2.28.26 2.26.45
73 Puolimaraton M55 2551 Kari Kytönen YIT Runners 2.28.44 2.27.32
74 Puolimaraton M55 3475 Harri Pohjanlehto LM Runners 2.32.08 2.31.05
75 Puolimaraton M55 2370 Jouni Jääskeläinen Ikaalinen 2.33.40 2.32.40
76 Puolimaraton M55 2554 Pauli Kärkkäinen Olkiluodon Voima 2.36.15 2.35.34
77 Puolimaraton M55 2595 Peter Lauren Vanda 2.45.26 2.44.15
78 Puolimaraton M55 3000 Kari Rosendahl Naantali 2.47.08 2.46.52
79 Puolimaraton M55 2447 Heikki Kinanen Helsinki 3.11.41 3.11.00
1 Puolimaraton M60 3614 Erkki Tiiri tapola oy 1.33.50 1.33.41
2 Puolimaraton M60 3679 Juhani Kortelahti Liikuttavat 1.35.14 1.35.09
3 Puolimaraton M60 3230 Esko Tynkkynen VSVU 1.36.34 1.36.31
4 Puolimaraton M60 2302 Ilpo Ikonen Littoinen 1.38.19 1.37.59
5 Puolimaraton M60 2831 Roger Nystedt Esbo IF 1.39.14 1.39.09
6 Puolimaraton M60 2578 Risto Laivo vaasan vasama 1.45.35 1.45.10
7 Puolimaraton M60 3871 Jorma Pitkänen Tullinge-Tumba. FF 1.45.37 1.44.45
8 Puolimaraton M60 3816 Arto Hievanen MASU 1.45.51 1.45.45
9 Puolimaraton M60 3616 Eino Lipponen Liedon Luja 1.45.56 1.45.54
10 Puolimaraton M60 2617 Erkki Lehtonen IBM SportClub 1.47.34 1.47.11
11 Puolimaraton M60 3225 Visa Turunen Sporttiveteraanit 1.48.06 1.47.49
12 Puolimaraton M60 2069 Matti Arvaja TS-KUNTOKLUBI 1.49.27 1.49.06
13 Puolimaraton M60 3313 Pekka Virtanen Raisio 1.53.48 1.53.12
14 Puolimaraton M60 3107 Ismo Sola Turku 1.54.16 1.53.51
15 Puolimaraton M60 2544 Seppo Kyllönen Turku 1.55.01 1.54.24
16 Puolimaraton M60 2760 Raimo Mustikkamäki Niinijoki 1.56.41 1.56.29
17 Puolimaraton M60 2267 Sauli Honkala Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät 1.57.16 1.56.12
18 Puolimaraton M60 3224 Pertti Turunen Rovaniemi 1.57.56 1.57.03
19 Puolimaraton M60 2179 Matti Hannola Helsinki 1.59.09 1.58.55
20 Puolimaraton M60 3615 Wolfgang Friedel Lahterbach 1.59.45 1.58.19
21 Puolimaraton M60 2403 Heimo Karjalainen Katinala 1.59.59 1.59.45
22 Puolimaraton M60 2098 Bengt Bärg Auras 2.00.18 1.59.39
23 Puolimaraton M60 3551 Seppo Mantere Kristiinan Urheilijat 2.02.16 2.01.36
24 Puolimaraton M60 3067 Alpo Santanen Kuortaneen kunta 2.02.17 2.01.18
25 Puolimaraton M60 3499 Jarkko Ruohola Pyhärannan Myrsky 2.02.52 2.02.08
26 Puolimaraton M60 2505 Matti Kotola Sandvik 2.03.23 2.03.01
27 Puolimaraton M60 3852 Sakari Koivisto Halvatun Pappa 2.05.18 2.05.05
28 Puolimaraton M60 3291 Timo Viitala Raisio 2.07.55 2.07.00
29 Puolimaraton M60 2199 Rolf Hedin Skebobruks Kulturförening 2.07.55 2.07.08
30 Puolimaraton M60 3481 Erkki Manninen Nastolan Terä 2.09.18 2.08.38
31 Puolimaraton M60 2610 Tarmo Lehtiö Turku 2.11.56 2.11.01
32 Puolimaraton M60 3863 Reijo Salli Turku 2.15.38 2.14.55
33 Puolimaraton M60 2383 Arto Kallinen Nummela 2.15.56 2.15.22
34 Puolimaraton M60 3078 Matti Setälä Tammelan Ryske 2.16.04 2.15.01
35 Puolimaraton M60 2051 Esa Alin Kaarina 2.16.10 2.15.47
36 Puolimaraton M60 2460 Takaharu Kiyomiya Turku 2.17.40 2.16.46
37 Puolimaraton M60 2580 Markku Lamminmäki VSVU 2.23.44 2.23.19
38 Puolimaraton M60 3188 Jorma Timonen Helsinki 2.30.34 2.29.53
39 Puolimaraton M60 3194 Asko Toivonen Kyrö 2.45.12 2.43.37
40 Puolimaraton M60 3867 Kenneth Brawn Rauma 2.47.28 2.45.47
41 Puolimaraton M60 3329 Sakari Väisänen oripään vesa 2.50.28 2.48.49
1 Puolimaraton M65 3554 Veikko Ahonen Keurusselän Maratoonarit 1.34.24 1.34.18
2 Puolimaraton M65 2391 Pertti Kalliola FMR 1.36.04 1.35.48
3 Puolimaraton M65 2074 Aleksandr Arzamazov Russia 1.39.20 1.39.13
4 Puolimaraton M65 3072 Viktor Sastamoinen Parainen 1.44.41 1.44.31
5 Puolimaraton M65 3647 Hannu A. J. Mustonen Perniön aseman Topit 1.51.24 1.50.58
6 Puolimaraton M65 3169 Antti Tammelin Sandvik 1.52.36 1.51.07
7 Puolimaraton M65 3343 Tom Wickström Åbo 1.54.10 1.53.43
8 Puolimaraton M65 3552 Matti Lämsä Helsinki 1.54.44 1.53.45
9 Puolimaraton M65 3197 Simo Toivonen Mattorauma marathon team 1.56.55 1.55.36
10 Puolimaraton M65 2873 Jorma Pakkanen Hämeenlinna 1.58.01 1.57.18
11 Puolimaraton M65 2736 Heikki Mettälä Loimaa 1.59.19 1.58.11
12 Puolimaraton M65 3848 Risto Malin Turku 2.01.46 2.00.55
13 Puolimaraton M65 3249 Erkki Vahtera Turku 2.04.53 2.03.42
14 Puolimaraton M65 3553 Kauko Lemmetty Letku 2.07.44 2.06.40
15 Puolimaraton M65 2800 David Neilsen Ms Saltillo 2.08.08 2.06.29
16 Puolimaraton M65 3482 Tapani Lehto Nousiaisten Susi 2.09.32 2.08.25
17 Puolimaraton M65 3782 Antero Rintala Kauniainen 2.10.03 2.08.36
18 Puolimaraton M65 3340 Per Wennberg Hemlingby IK 2.10.05 2.09.17
19 Puolimaraton M65 3104 Mats-Olof Snåre Turku 2.11.06 2.10.44
20 Puolimaraton M65 3186 Tuomo Tikka Paimio 2.13.18 2.12.28
21 Puolimaraton M65 3441 Unto Tyyskänen Masku 2.14.57 2.13.51
22 Puolimaraton M65 2120 Lorentz Eriksson Pargas 2.15.57 2.14.20
23 Puolimaraton M65 3220 Juhani Turpeinen Rusko 2.17.38 2.16.09
24 Puolimaraton M65 2207 Mauri Heikkilä Niinijoki 2.27.34 2.26.12
25 Puolimaraton M65 3555 Reima Mäkinen Maskun Kataja 2.36.16 2.34.33
1 Puolimaraton M70 yli 2471 Tauno Koivu Turku 2.05.21 2.05.08
2 Puolimaraton M70 yli 3119 Per-Ole Streng Ekenäs 2.20.24 2.19.23
3 Puolimaraton M70 yli 3822 Antti Laakola Maskun Kataja 2.20.39 2.18.59
4 Puolimaraton M70 yli 2236 Seppo Hemanus Turku 2.25.50 2.24.58
1 Puolimaraton Miehet 3689 Jukka Kero Turun Urheiluliitto 1.11.52 1.11.51
2 Puolimaraton Miehet 3442 Matti Rauma Turun Urheiluliitto 1.12.07 1.12.07
3 Puolimaraton Miehet 3630 Mikko Virta Turun Weikot 1.13.00 1.12.59
4 Puolimaraton Miehet 3448 Jake Lin Tampere 1.19.59 1.19.57
5 Puolimaraton Miehet 3627 Petteri Urmas Koski Tl 1.20.31 1.20.29
6 Puolimaraton Miehet 3305 Jari Virtanen Rajan Urheilijat 1.21.12 1.21.10
7 Puolimaraton Miehet 2669 Tomi Lounio Hölkkämäyrät 1.22.07 1.22.04
8 Puolimaraton Miehet 3833 Matti Heikkinen Espoo 1.22.50 1.22.43
9 Puolimaraton Miehet 3050 Jp Salminen Lahden Ahkera 1.23.46 1.23.44
10 Puolimaraton Miehet 2768 Juhana Myllyniemi Helsinki 1.24.02 1.24.01
11 Puolimaraton Miehet 3367 Toni Tiainen Lahden Ahkera 1.25.05 1.25.03
12 Puolimaraton Miehet 2518 Juha Kukkamo Raisio 1.25.12 1.25.08
13 Puolimaraton Miehet 3707 Jaakko Lehto Vauhtisammakon Juoksukoulu 1.25.20 1.25.19
14 Puolimaraton Miehet 3581 Tero Salonen Liedon Luja 1.25.40 1.25.38
15 Puolimaraton Miehet 3634 Jürgen Siedler Riihimäki 1.25.41 1.25.37
16 Puolimaraton Miehet 3723 Marko Takomo Maskun Kataja 1.25.42 1.25.39
17 Puolimaraton Miehet 3720 Jussi Ristimäki Turun Weikot 1.26.35 1.26.33
18 Puolimaraton Miehet 2813 Jussi Nokelainen Itä-Suomen yliopisto 1.26.42 1.26.32
19 Puolimaraton Miehet 3052 Benny Salo Åbo Akademi 1.26.43 1.26.41
20 Puolimaraton Miehet 2323 Mikko Jalonen Turku 1.27.12 1.27.01
21 Puolimaraton Miehet 3443 Juha Virtanen Sandvik 1.27.24 1.27.22
22 Puolimaraton Miehet 3847 Mikael Männikkö DuraceVular 1.27.40 1.27.35
23 Puolimaraton Miehet 3018 Matti Saari ikaalisten urheilijat 1.27.51 1.27.44
24 Puolimaraton Miehet 2037 Niklas Ahti Espoo 1.27.57 1.27.52
25 Puolimaraton Miehet 2902 Riku Pelttari Tampereen teknillinen yliopist 1.28.35 1.28.04
26 Puolimaraton Miehet 3571 Pasi Rantala Raisio 1.28.37 1.28.30
27 Puolimaraton Miehet 3841 Joonas Järvinen Helsinki 1.28.37 1.28.32
28 Puolimaraton Miehet 2649 Jonne Lindholm Kulman Pojat 1.29.08 1.28.44
29 Puolimaraton Miehet 2861 Marko Ovaska TTY 1.30.09 1.30.06
30 Puolimaraton Miehet 3440 Tero Mähönen Helsingin Jyry 1.30.39 1.30.34
31 Puolimaraton Miehet 2581 Teemu Lamminmäki Turku 1.30.45 1.30.37
32 Puolimaraton Miehet 3084 Matti Siiteri Lahti 1.30.46 1.30.35
33 Puolimaraton Miehet 3870 Hannes Keemu Turku 1.31.27 1.31.22
34 Puolimaraton Miehet 3641 Jim Härtull Lahden Hiihtoseura 1.31.33 1.31.17
35 Puolimaraton Miehet 2698 Toni Malm Helsingin Yliopisto 1.32.03 1.31.51
36 Puolimaraton Miehet 3307 Jere Virtanen Turku 1.33.32 1.33.27
37 Puolimaraton Miehet 2535 Hemmo Kuusisto Turku 1.34.07 1.33.34
38 Puolimaraton Miehet 3695 Mikko Heimo TYKS 1.34.11 1.33.59
39 Puolimaraton Miehet 3292 Tomi Viitala Veikkola 1.34.20 1.34.07
40 Puolimaraton Miehet 3837 Antti Uusilehto Turku 1.34.28 1.34.26
41 Puolimaraton Miehet 2781 Tomi Mäkilä TTY 1.34.45 1.34.29
42 Puolimaraton Miehet 2780 Joni Mäkilä Tampereen Teknillinen Yliopist 1.34.49 1.34.22
43 Puolimaraton Miehet 3235 Fredrik Törnroos Mariehamn 1.34.52 1.34.47
44 Puolimaraton Miehet 3512 Miska Koivumäki Turku 1.35.12 1.35.02
45 Puolimaraton Miehet 3644 Jussi Kortesmäki Turun Insinöörikerho, TUIKE ry 1.35.18 1.34.56
46 Puolimaraton Miehet 3508 Aarni Soppi Helsinki 1.35.30 1.35.15
47 Puolimaraton Miehet 3114 Erik Stenström Raisio 1.35.39 1.35.22
48 Puolimaraton Miehet 3344 Niklas Wiklund Mariehamn 1.35.47 1.35.43
49 Puolimaraton Miehet 2041 Ilpo Airio Turku 1.35.47 1.35.09
50 Puolimaraton Miehet 3170 Juho Tammi Turku 1.35.54 1.35.28
51 Puolimaraton Miehet 2457 Matti Kivinen Turku 1.36.01 1.35.32
52 Puolimaraton Miehet 3821 Andrew Patton Durham 1.36.30 1.36.14
53 Puolimaraton Miehet 3056 Jari Salo Oulun yliopisto 1.36.38 1.36.34
54 Puolimaraton Miehet 3712 Markus Tasala Projecta Oy 1.36.53 1.36.47
55 Puolimaraton Miehet 3211 Mika Tuhkanen Vantaa 1.37.37 1.37.07
56 Puolimaraton Miehet 2974 Jani Rautanen Turun Ammattikorkeakoulu 1.37.41 1.37.20
57 Puolimaraton Miehet 2589 Joni Latokylä Anders Inno Oy 1.37.45 1.37.23
58 Puolimaraton Miehet 2318 Tapani Jaakkola Kaarina 1.37.49 1.37.16
59 Puolimaraton Miehet 2084 Diego Beltrami AlbinoLeffe 1.37.49 1.37.21
60 Puolimaraton Miehet 2208 Olli Heikkilä Rusko 1.37.50 1.37.02
61 Puolimaraton Miehet 2352 Tuomas Juvonen Tampereen yliopisto 1.37.52 1.37.30
62 Puolimaraton Miehet 2010 Janne Aaltonen Littoinen 1.37.58 1.37.38
63 Puolimaraton Miehet 3652 Roger Bollström Turku 1.37.58 1.37.48
64 Puolimaraton Miehet 2839 Lauri Oja Turun lääketieteellinen tdk 1.38.00 1.37.50
65 Puolimaraton Miehet 2892 Jaakko Patrikainen Turku 1.38.04 1.37.58
66 Puolimaraton Miehet 2170 Pyry Hallamaa Turun yliopisto 1.38.14 1.38.05
67 Puolimaraton Miehet 3109 Marko Sonck Turku 1.38.17 1.37.09
68 Puolimaraton Miehet 3375 Markus Sukkinen Piikkiö 1.38.20 1.38.17
69 Puolimaraton Miehet 2134 Mikko Folkersma Tampereen teknillinen yliopist 1.38.22 1.38.03
69 Puolimaraton Miehet 2904 Mika Penttilä Nokia Road Runners, SALO 1.38.22 1.38.05
71 Puolimaraton Miehet 2949 Jarkko Putkonen Halikko 1.38.25 1.38.09
72 Puolimaraton Miehet 3722 Juha-Matti Hyttinen Veritas 1.38.25 1.37.54
73 Puolimaraton Miehet 2351 Joni Juvonen Turku 1.38.28 1.38.05
74 Puolimaraton Miehet 3447 Petteri Rintamäki Tampere 1.38.39 1.38.18
75 Puolimaraton Miehet 3714 Petri Solmula Keurusselän maratoonarit 1.38.46 1.38.07
76 Puolimaraton Miehet 2175 Pasi Halmetoja Turun kauppakorkeakoulu 1.38.52 1.38.33
77 Puolimaraton Miehet 2015 Seppo Aaltonen Espoo 1.39.01 1.38.41
78 Puolimaraton Miehet 2251 Benjamin Hofmann Turku 1.39.03 1.38.25
79 Puolimaraton Miehet 3721 Magnus Hindström Vantaan Hiihtoseura 1.39.10 1.38.59
80 Puolimaraton Miehet 2850 Jarkko Ojaniittu Huittinen 1.39.17 1.38.33
81 Puolimaraton Miehet 2822 Rauli Nurmikumpu Kuusamo 1.39.21 1.39.03
82 Puolimaraton Miehet 2430 Juha Kerojoki Viipurin Urheilijat 1.39.22 1.39.15
83 Puolimaraton Miehet 3295 Jarno Vikman Tampere 1.39.27 1.39.12
84 Puolimaraton Miehet 2066 Lari Anttonen Turun yliopisto 1.39.29 1.38.57
85 Puolimaraton Miehet 2400 Tatu Kantonen Turun yliopisto 1.39.38 1.39.25
86 Puolimaraton Miehet 3038 Pauli Saksa SPIN 1.39.41 1.39.30
87 Puolimaraton Miehet 2340 Tomi Juhola Kaarina 1.39.45 1.39.30
88 Puolimaraton Miehet 2592 Kalevi Laukka Salo 1.39.51 1.39.06
89 Puolimaraton Miehet 2724 Visa Mattila PEKO-YHTIÖT 1.39.52 1.39.38
90 Puolimaraton Miehet 2124 Marko Eteläaho Vantaa 1.40.01 1.39.42
91 Puolimaraton Miehet 2186 Antti Harmava Turku 1.40.26 1.39.57
92 Puolimaraton Miehet 2053 Eduardo Alvarez Turun yliopisto 1.40.30 1.40.23
93 Puolimaraton Miehet 2868 Kaj Paimander Hartela Oy 1.40.31 1.40.20
94 Puolimaraton Miehet 2680 Mikko Luomala Turun yliopisto/kemia 1.40.33 1.40.10
95 Puolimaraton Miehet 3237 Mikko Töyry Nokia Road Runners 1.40.50 1.40.35
96 Puolimaraton Miehet 2654 Kimmo Lindström Kouvola 1.40.52 1.40.15
97 Puolimaraton Miehet 2717 Teemu Matikainen TJK 1.40.56 1.40.46
98 Puolimaraton Miehet 2659 Niilo Liuhto Turun yliopisto 1.41.01 1.40.48
99 Puolimaraton Miehet 3635 Pasi Karlsson Porin Kuntoilijat 1.41.03 1.40.07
100 Puolimaraton Miehet 3632 Teppo Koskinen Rkv 1.41.07 1.40.45
101 Puolimaraton Miehet 2523 Tommi Kulmala Rauma 1.41.15 1.39.58
102 Puolimaraton Miehet 2988 Janne Heikkinen TEHO-tiimi 1.41.35 1.41.19
103 Puolimaraton Miehet 3302 Aleksi Virtanen Turun yliopisto 1.41.44 1.41.32
104 Puolimaraton Miehet 2049 Kim Alborg Turku 1.41.46 1.41.35
105 Puolimaraton Miehet 3705 Mikael Söderström 1.41.54 1.41.36
106 Puolimaraton Miehet 3272 Oskari Varpela Turun Yliopisto 1.42.00 1.41.29
107 Puolimaraton Miehet 3358 Mikko Äikäs Littoinen 1.42.10 1.41.49
108 Puolimaraton Miehet 2573 Lauri Laine Lieto As 1.42.10 1.41.31
109 Puolimaraton Miehet 3818 Jarmo Raussi Jyväskylä 1.42.20 1.41.58