Mikkeli Maraton

2008

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Nto_Aika Brt_Aika
1 M 67 Antti Nisonen MiKV 2:48:25 2:48:28
2 M 91 Matti Teittinen Espoo 2:51:19 2:51:24
3 M 22 Janne Inkinen Lahti 3:05:11 3:05:15
4 M 18 Karo Hämäläinen Tampere 3:22:02 3:22:22
5 M 17 Jani Hursti Helsinki 3:28:34 3:28:40
6 M 65 Antti Nevalainen Kouvola 3:38:30 3:38:54
7 M 11 Jani Halinen Mikkeli 3:43:36 3:44:04
8 M 96 Hannu Tiusanen Kangasniemen Kalske 3:57:35 3:58:16
9 M 90 Ville-Matti Tarvonen Kangasniemen Kalske 3:59:29 3:59:55
10 M 50 Jani Lehtinen Mikkeli 4:00:07 4:00:58
11 M 52 Petteri Linden Mikkeli 4:04:13 4:05:04
12 M 41 Hannu Korhonen Mikkeli 4:14:51 4:15:05
13 M 101 Marko Uotila Mikkeli 4:14:51 4:15:05
14 M 81 Petja Pyykkönen Mikkeli 4:15:53 4:16:51
15 M 24 Timo Jaakkola Hirvensalmi 4:19:50 4:20:10
16 M 26 Miikka Bäckström Häjyt 4:48:09 4:48:45
17 M 19 Pasi Hämäläinen Keskon Kerho 4:48:08 4:49:04
18 M 57 Juha Marjala Savukoski 5:14:17 5:14:21
19 M 112 Risto Toivola Mikkeli 5:25:49 5:26:49
20 M 107 Kari Väisänen Mikkeli 5:29:45 5:30:46
1 M Kelaus 74 Erkki Pettinen Mikkelin Seudun Invalidit 2:51:51 2:51:51
1 M35 104 Jukka Venäläinen Joensuun Kataja 3:38:05 3:38:18
2 M35 84 Marko Ripatti Team 70`s 3:39:43 3:39:58
3 M35 61 Kimmo Mikander Mikkelin kaupunki 4:06:53 4:07:05
4 M35 99 Heikki Turunen Mikkeli 4:06:52 4:07:05
1 M40 38 Jouni Kokkonen Savonlinna 3:10:22 3:10:34
2 M40 10 Ilpo Haapea Harjumaan Kajastus ry 3:21:14 3:21:19
3 M40 60 Pasi Marttinen Hyvän Olon Juoksukoulu 3:26:08 3:26:24
4 M40 110 Marko Suhonen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 3:29:27 3:29:32
5 M40 56 Samuel Marie-Louise MiKV 3:35:00 3:35:16
6 M40 109 Risto Pöyry Kyröskosken Pärske 3:38:05 3:38:41
7 M40 95 Reino Tiihonen Ramin Remonttipalvelu 3:43:38 3:43:41
8 M40 54 Eero Luostarinen Sweco Oy 3:44:15 3:44:30
9 M40 44 Tero Kotro Mikkeli 3:57:25 3:57:57
10 M40 28 Juha-Pekka Kaivola Ospan Ponnistus 4:04:48 4:05:02
11 M40 21 Kari Immonen Varkaus 4:15:02 4:15:16
12 M40 70 Petri Ojamies Helsinki 4:28:43 4:29:27
1 M45 116 Jyrki Makkonen Suonenjoen Vasama 3:10:42 3:10:45
2 M45 16 Petri Hulkko Mikkeli 3:18:11 3:18:15
3 M45 45 Kimmo Kääriäinen Varalan Maratonklubi 3:30:41 3:30:45
4 M45 87 Ari Sinkko Kuukanniemi 3:36:04 3:36:16
5 M45 63 Jyrki Nauha Kaukaan Lyly 3:48:39 3:49:11
6 M45 15 Pertti Hotti Mikkeli 4:06:51 4:07:05
7 M45 108 Tapio Väisänen Riihimäki 4:09:08 4:10:16
8 M45 86 Seppo Salo Team Kerttu 4:27:57 4:28:18
9 M45 103 Juha Vanhanen Jyväskylä 4:36:36 4:36:47
10 M45 79 Hannu Poutiainen Squash Kuopio ry 4:46:49 4:46:58
11 M45 33 Jari Keränen Vääksy 5:18:12 5:19:02
12 M45 8 Atso Federley Frank s Pro Gold 5:23:32 5:24:00
1 M50 72 Ismo Paukku Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3:07:24 3:07:28
2 M50 78 Heino V A Poutanen ONMKY 3:11:23 3:11:27
3 M50 36 Risto Kivistö Kerava 3:42:09 3:42:23
4 M50 31 Niilo Kemppi Koitti 3:54:32 3:54:41
5 M50 46 Jouko Laatikainen Vantaa 4:00:38 4:00:54
6 M50 66 Esa Nieminen Järvenpää 4:01:29 4:02:05
7 M50 115 Ari Kainulainen Finn-KT Oy 4:06:17 4:06:21
8 M50 23 Kari Isokallio Lahti 4:06:19 4:06:26
9 M50 3 Veijo Allinen Mikkeli 4:16:46 4:16:52
10 M50 1 Seppo Aalto Turenki 4:28:47 4:29:40
11 M50 20 Pauli Hämäläinen Hamina 4:36:42 4:37:37
12 M50 30 Tuomo Kauhaniemi Vilppulan Veikot 4:41:16 4:42:02
13 M50 12 Arto Hannunen Mikkeli 4:54:40 4:55:39
1 M55 100 Pekka Tynjälä Osuuspankkikeskus Osk 3:37:47 3:38:03
2 M55 93 Pekka Tiainen Helsinki 3:41:44 3:41:48
3 M55 35 Reijo Kivimäki Laukaa 3:46:47 3:46:59
4 M55 42 Heikki Koskinen LUM 3:56:26 3:56:51
5 M55 98 Veijo Tolonen RRR Kuopio 4:12:45 4:13:04
6 M55 97 Harri Toivonen Saarijärven kaupunki 4:36:27 4:36:48
7 M55 6 Seppo Asikainen Mik So 4:42:00 4:42:24
8 M55 47 Juha Lappi Suonenjoki 4:58:23 4:59:18
9 M55 73 Pasi Peltonen Endurance 5:17:04 5:17:41
10 M55 14 Erkki Hiironen Vihtavuori 5:20:14 5:20:19
11 M55 85 Paavo Ryynänen Vekaranjärvi 5:29:46 5:30:48
1 M60 43 Hannu Kosonen Kerimäen Kuntoilijat 3:51:04 3:51:14
2 M60 40 Hannu Koponen Kouvola 3:53:52 3:54:02
3 M60 51 Jaakko Lehtonen Joutsenon Kullervo 4:39:45 4:39:50
1 N 34 Mervi Kinnaslampi Mikkeli 3:54:54 3:55:08
2 N 77 Riikka Pirskanen Mikkeli 3:56:19 3:56:32
3 N 111 Sanna Rantalainen Mikkeli ESSHP 4:04:55 4:05:08
4 N 94 Maija Tietäväinen Tikkalan Veikot 4:11:02 4:11:19
5 N 113 Satu Sinkkonen Mikkeli 4:46:29 4:46:41
6 N 114 Laura Haapa Helsinki 4:54:02 4:54:43
1 N35 13 Minna Heinonen Savonlinnan Riento 3:48:13 3:48:23
2 N35 9 Anu Gynther Mikkeli 4:38:10 4:38:22
3 N35 69 Kati Nyman Helsinki 4:52:41 4:53:19
1 N40 106 Satu Vuorela Varalan maratonklubi 3:53:04 3:53:12
2 N40 76 Arja Pirhonen Tikkalan Veikot 4:10:24 4:10:41
1 N45 59 Leena Marttinen Hirvensalmen Urheilijat 4:52:14 4:52:57
1 N50 92 Eira Temisevä Joensuu 3:42:01 3:42:11
1 N55 29 Anneli Kajanto Friskis & Svettis 4:48:47 4:49:03
1 N60 82 Birgitta Raittinen Häjyt 5:20:16 5:20:46