22. Kuopio Triathlon 6.8.2011

2011

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura Aika Ero
1 Kunto M 1_16 495 Tero Uusitalo Vantaan Hiihtoseura 0.31.14,1
2 Kunto M 1_16 491 Antti Rintamäki Alavuuden Sammakko 0.36.16,2 + 5.02,1
3 Kunto M 1_16 493 Pasi Nikara 0.37.13,0 + 5.58,9
4 Kunto M 1_16 492 Anssi Lahti Peräkylän patruunat 0.40.51,3 + 9.37,2
5 Kunto M 1_16 489 Kyösti Puurunen KARELIA TEAM 0.44.36,0 + 13.21,9
6 Kunto M 1_16 490 Pekka Sistonen KARELIA TEAM 0.48.00,2 + 16.46,1
7 Kunto M 1_16 494 Mika Kangas 0.48.13,6 + 16.59,5
1 Kunto M 1_4 285 Ole Halonen Kotka 2.09.33,1
2 Kunto M 1_4 281 Jan Iso-Tuisku Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 2.14.01,2 + 4.28,1
3 Kunto M 1_4 278 Reima Tirronen KarjalaTriathlon 2.17.17,1 + 7.44,0
4 Kunto M 1_4 286 Mikko Joensuu Tyräsmiehet Kuopio 2.21.16,6 + 11.43,5
5 Kunto M 1_4 236 Mikko Mäkinen Triathlonteam 226 2.21.30,0 + 11.56,9
6 Kunto M 1_4 280 Antti Mannermaa Heltri_Helsinki 2.22.18,6 + 12.45,5
7 Kunto M 1_4 228 Joonas Kostiainen Tri Stadi 2.22.19,5 + 12.46,4
8 Kunto M 1_4 256 Miikka Oravainen kuopio 2.24.51,5 + 15.18,4
9 Kunto M 1_4 264 Marko Toorikka Triathlonteam 226 2.24.57,8 + 15.24,7
10 Kunto M 1_4 224 Jukka Seppälä KARELIA TEAM 2.26.04,4 + 16.31,3
11 Kunto M 1_4 284 Hannu Poikela SiiVe 2.26.08,7 + 16.35,6
12 Kunto M 1_4 213 Jari Järvinen Stamina TC 2.27.01,7 + 17.28,6
13 Kunto M 1_4 269 Aki Hurula TT Aqua Terra 2.27.25,1 + 17.52,0
14 Kunto M 1_4 252 Timo Immonen Varkaus 2.27.29,7 + 17.56,6
15 Kunto M 1_4 277 Tomi Tikkanen Joensuu 2.27.41,4 + 18.08,3
16 Kunto M 1_4 223 Kimmo Anttonen KARELIA TEAM 2.28.06,4 + 18.33,3
17 Kunto M 1_4 258 Tero Helli Kouvolan pyöräilijät 2.29.01,1 + 19.28,0
18 Kunto M 1_4 230 Sami Kervinen Pyhtää 2.29.37,8 + 20.04,7
19 Kunto M 1_4 268 Mikko Alpola Espoo 2.29.46,0 + 20.12,9
20 Kunto M 1_4 263 Raimo Romppainen Helsinki triathlon 2.31.23,0 + 21.49,9
21 Kunto M 1_4 254 Jari Rossi HelTri 2.31.28,2 + 21.55,1
22 Kunto M 1_4 247 Janne Räsänen Karjalan Uimarit -69 Triathlon 2.31.29,1 + 21.56,0
23 Kunto M 1_4 212 Teemu Loikkanen Nastolan Naseva 2.31.49,4 + 22.16,3
24 Kunto M 1_4 288 Heikki Kasila TONTUNTAIVAL 2.32.39,8 + 23.06,7
25 Kunto M 1_4 260 Jussi Männikkö Joroisten Sporttiklubi 2.32.57,2 + 23.24,1
26 Kunto M 1_4 274 Tero Yli-Kyyny Kuopio 2.35.30,5 + 25.57,4
27 Kunto M 1_4 273 Antti Tikkanen Jyväskylä 2.35.53,2 + 26.20,1
28 Kunto M 1_4 234 Kari Reunanen Helsinki Triathlon 2.35.58,2 + 26.25,1
29 Kunto M 1_4 233 Timo Mattila FC Kujakolli _ Tampere 2.36.00,7 + 26.27,6
30 Kunto M 1_4 218 Jim Kalapudas oulaisten huima 2.36.03,5 + 26.30,4
31 Kunto M 1_4 215 Ari Vuorinen DTMS 2.36.05,4 + 26.32,3
32 Kunto M 1_4 287 Mikko Räsänen Karjalan Uimarit -69 Triathlon 2.36.15,1 + 26.42,0
33 Kunto M 1_4 283 Jussi Lystimäki Triathlon Stadi 2.38.25,5 + 28.52,4
34 Kunto M 1_4 214 Ilkka Säisä TT Aqua Terra 2.38.51,6 + 29.18,5
35 Kunto M 1_4 257 Mikko Raunio Helsinki Triathlon 2.39.39,4 + 30.06,3
36 Kunto M 1_4 272 Aki Kaivola Helsinki Triathlon 2.41.12,4 + 31.39,3
37 Kunto M 1_4 207 Christoffer Nyman Helsinki Triathlon 2.41.15,0 + 31.41,9
38 Kunto M 1_4 222 Jari Mäkinen KARELIA TEAM 2.41.28,5 + 31.55,4
39 Kunto M 1_4 210 Toni Koivikko X-Tri Lahti 2.41.42,5 + 32.09,4
40 Kunto M 1_4 243 Andreas Schade MTV Pfaffenhofen_Saksa 2.42.16,1 + 32.43,0
41 Kunto M 1_4 226 Toni Kivinen Finnair 2.42.38,1 + 33.05,0
42 Kunto M 1_4 253 Juha-Matti Tolonen Rovaniemi 2.42.47,2 + 33.14,1
43 Kunto M 1_4 240 Tommi Suutarinen Vantaa 2.43.14,2 + 33.41,1
44 Kunto M 1_4 262 Markus Ylä-Rakkola Kerava 2.43.36,3 + 34.03,2
45 Kunto M 1_4 242 Jarno Dufva Helsinki 2.43.36,5 + 34.03,4
46 Kunto M 1_4 245 Pekka Tirkkonen Espoo 2.44.02,2 + 34.29,1
47 Kunto M 1_4 219 Mikko Sulanko Espoo 2.44.19,1 + 34.46,0
48 Kunto M 1_4 221 Miika Lumilampi Vantaan Kamppailukeskus 2.44.35,8 + 35.02,7
49 Kunto M 1_4 271 Juha Haapakoski Saarijärvi 2.44.42,7 + 35.09,6
50 Kunto M 1_4 249 Sami Järvenpää Nastolan Naseva 2.44.50,2 + 35.17,1
51 Kunto M 1_4 235 Jouni Haara Hukkasuunta _ Sipoo 2.49.21,4 + 39.48,3
52 Kunto M 1_4 248 Marko Virtanen Kotka 2.49.34,4 + 40.01,3
53 Kunto M 1_4 255 Toni Lankinen Triathlon Stadi 2.49.40,0 + 40.06,9
54 Kunto M 1_4 237 Jari Linjala ML- Training _Jyväskylä 2.51.34,6 + 42.01,5
55 Kunto M 1_4 205 Markku Flink OTC 2.51.43,8 + 42.10,7
56 Kunto M 1_4 244 Petteri Näsänen Kajaani 2.51.50,5 + 42.17,4
57 Kunto M 1_4 227 Joni Hyvärinen Vantaa 2.52.13,6 + 42.40,5
58 Kunto M 1_4 206 Mikko Flink Oulu Triathlon & Cycling 2.53.37,6 + 44.04,5
59 Kunto M 1_4 201 Tuomas Tikkanen Vantaa 2.55.32,1 + 45.59,0
60 Kunto M 1_4 229 Mikko Hirvonen Jyväskylä 2.55.34,7 + 46.01,6
61 Kunto M 1_4 246 Juha Ahonen Jyväskylän kaupunki 2.55.38,8 + 46.05,7
62 Kunto M 1_4 238 Guido van der Werve Amsterdam 2.56.22,5 + 46.49,4
63 Kunto M 1_4 279 Ari Hauta-aho SSU Triathlon Seinäjoki 2.56.39,2 + 47.06,1
64 Kunto M 1_4 289 Mikael Halme Kuopion Uimaseura ry 2.56.49,2 + 47.16,1
65 Kunto M 1_4 241 Mikko Savolainen Helsinki 2.57.13,0 + 47.39,9
66 Kunto M 1_4 250 Panu Hiekkataipale Helsinki 2.57.37,0 + 48.03,9
67 Kunto M 1_4 232 Mika Jyrkönen Helsinki 2.59.10,7 + 49.37,6
68 Kunto M 1_4 216 Markus Olkinuora EI SEURAA _ KUOPIO 3.06.50,1 + 57.17,0
69 Kunto M 1_4 239 Patrik Falkenbach Jyväskylä 3.06.53,3 + 57.20,2
70 Kunto M 1_4 209 Juha Kukkonen KPM-Engineering Oy 3.09.30,6 + 59.57,5
71 Kunto M 1_4 202 Mika Orava Kerava 3.11.14,9 + 1.01.41,8
72 Kunto M 1_4 267 Mikko Peltola Kuopio 3.20.12,5 + 1.10.39,4
73 Kunto M 1_4 276 Janne Lappi Helsinki 3.22.31,3 + 1.12.58,2
74 Kunto M 1_4 259 Mikko Koivisto Espoo 3.32.13,1 + 1.22.40,0
75 Kunto M 1_4 217 Henri Dumon Karttula 3.33.15,2 + 1.23.42,1
1 Kunto M 1_8 400 Lauri Lepistö Valkealan Kajo 1.02.59,4
2 Kunto M 1_8 374 Juha Järvelä Vetelin Urheilijat 1.03.56,0 + 56,6
3 Kunto M 1_8 392 Mika Leinonen KuHi 1.06.12,9 + 3.13,5
4 Kunto M 1_8 358 Hannu Hokkanen Oskarin Arki 1.06.58,4 + 3.59,0
5 Kunto M 1_8 349 Antti Tuppurainen TT AquaTerra 1.07.49,9 + 4.50,5
6 Kunto M 1_8 372 Raul Korolainen Iisalmen Visa 1.07.54,4 + 4.55,0
7 Kunto M 1_8 382 Tero Heimonen KPM-Engineering Oy 1.08.03,8 + 5.04,4
8 Kunto M 1_8 394 Janne Grundström Pieksämäki 1.09.23,9 + 6.24,5
9 Kunto M 1_8 404 Toni Tuovinen Kempele 1.09.43,0 + 6.43,6
10 Kunto M 1_8 361 Mika Martikainen Scorpion Triathlonkoulu 1.09.56,1 + 6.56,7
11 Kunto M 1_8 388 Tapio Kokkonen KMK. 1.10.07,5 + 7.08,1
12 Kunto M 1_8 409 Kimmo Oikkonen TTAquaTerra 1.10.17,8 + 7.18,4
13 Kunto M 1_8 355 Mikko Porali Aquaterra 1.10.22,1 + 7.22,7
14 Kunto M 1_8 385 Teemu Moilanen TT Aquaterra 1.10.24,9 + 7.25,5
15 Kunto M 1_8 405 Tommi Peiponen Helsinki Triathlon 1.11.23,1 + 8.23,7
16 Kunto M 1_8 395 Jussi Pihlajamäki Kuopio 1.11.24,7 + 8.25,3
16 Kunto M 1_8 373 Jesse Miettinen Karttula 1.11.24,7 + 8.25,3
18 Kunto M 1_8 346 Eero Möykkynen Iisalmi 1.11.27,3 + 8.27,9
19 Kunto M 1_8 375 Heikki Puurtinen Savonlinnan Jyry 1.11.38,8 + 8.39,4
20 Kunto M 1_8 403 Sami Salo Sotkamon Jymy 1.11.49,8 + 8.50,4
21 Kunto M 1_8 386 Aleksi Lehmusaho KuTu -Tri 1.13.39,0 + 10.39,6
22 Kunto M 1_8 399 Harri Piitulainen Espoo 1.13.42,2 + 10.42,8
23 Kunto M 1_8 384 Juha-Matti Vanhala Oulu 1.14.02,3 + 11.02,9
24 Kunto M 1_8 378 Juhana Määttä Rovaniemi 1.14.55,1 + 11.55,7
25 Kunto M 1_8 381 Jani Turunen Helsinki 1.14.59,5 + 12.00,1
26 Kunto M 1_8 363 Jussi Jaroma Scorpion Triathlonkoulu 1.15.17,7 + 12.18,3
27 Kunto M 1_8 398 Jani Vaara Helsinki 1.15.43,5 + 12.44,1
28 Kunto M 1_8 408 Ari Pelkonen Lukkarila 1.16.59,9 + 14.00,5
29 Kunto M 1_8 389 Tuomas Piesanen Korpilahti 1.17.09,2 + 14.09,8
30 Kunto M 1_8 357 Joni Järvi Helsinki 1.17.17,3 + 14.17,9
31 Kunto M 1_8 360 Sami Nenonen Scorpion Triathlonkoulu 1.17.41,7 + 14.42,3
32 Kunto M 1_8 348 Hannu-Pekka Kettunen Kuopio 1.17.43,1 + 14.43,7
33 Kunto M 1_8 365 Tuomas Laitinen Scorpion Triathlonkoulu 1.17.58,1 + 14.58,7
34 Kunto M 1_8 367 Janne Hämäläinen Scorpion Triathlonkoulu 1.18.20,0 + 15.20,6
35 Kunto M 1_8 220 Mikko Kilpeläinen KARELIA TEAM 1.18.35,1 + 15.35,7
36 Kunto M 1_8 376 Juha Keurulainen Hippoksen Maratonkerho 1.18.49,0 + 15.49,6
37 Kunto M 1_8 411 Timo Keski-Valkama 1.19.47,4 + 16.48,0
38 Kunto M 1_8 397 Eino Lipponen Pyörä-68 Turku 1.19.47,5 + 16.48,1
39 Kunto M 1_8 410 Olavi Heino Delta, Lohja 1.20.24,5 + 17.25,1
40 Kunto M 1_8 406 Mika Erkkilä Arton Auto 1.21.44,6 + 18.45,2
41 Kunto M 1_8 369 Marko Lastikka Kalajoen Junkkarit 1.22.16,7 + 19.17,3
42 Kunto M 1_8 368 Juha Viinikainen Tuusula 1.23.13,7 + 20.14,3
43 Kunto M 1_8 402 Jokinen Asko Tikkakosken latu 1.23.47,8 + 20.48,4
44 Kunto M 1_8 396 Teemu Vidgren Petäjävesi 1.23.54,4 + 20.55,0
45 Kunto M 1_8 353 Kok Keong Chan Malaysia 1.25.32,2 + 22.32,8
46 Kunto M 1_8 383 Sergey Sukhanov Moscow 1.25.32,5 + 22.33,1
47 Kunto M 1_8 407 Mikko Rissanen Toimintaseura YPY ry 1.26.51,5 + 23.52,1
48 Kunto M 1_8 401 Tapani Puumalainen Team Wärtsilä 1.26.53,8 + 23.54,4
49 Kunto M 1_8 380 Markku Leinonen jyväskylä 1.27.38,6 + 24.39,2
50 Kunto M 1_8 366 Juha-Pekka Tikkanen Scorpion Triathlonkoulu 1.29.03,3 + 26.03,9
51 Kunto M 1_8 351 Jarkko Hyvärinen - 1.29.47,5 + 26.48,1
52 Kunto M 1_8 391 Jari Pihlajasaari Petäjävesi 1.31.12,2 + 28.12,8
53 Kunto M 1_8 390 Esa Heinonen rykin riutojat 1.32.14,0 + 29.14,6
54 Kunto M 1_8 412 Ville Tenkanen Duunipaikka Oy 1.32.32,7 + 29.33,3
55 Kunto M 1_8 354 Mikko Tammiruusu MTBCF_HELSINKI 1.40.09,9 + 37.10,5
56 Kunto M 1_8 370 Jyrki Eeva Niinivaaran kuninkaalliset _ Pohjois-Savo 1.40.37,5 + 37.38,1
57 Kunto M 1_8 356 Niko Kettunen Espoo 1.42.04,1 + 39.04,7
58 Kunto M 1_8 414 Harri Apell Duunipaikka Oy 1.42.08,3 + 39.08,9
59 Kunto M 1_8 413 Teemu Takku Duunipaikka Oy 1.45.09,9 + 42.10,5
1 Kunto N 1_16 505 Laura Siponmaa Kuopio 0.42.26,2
2 Kunto N 1_16 506 Virpi Hurskainen Joensuu 0.46.49,2 + 4.23,0
3 Kunto N 1_16 507 Pauliina Hietarinne Espoo 0.48.55,2 + 6.29,0
1 Kunto N 1_4 329 Arja Lemmettylä HelTri 2.46.22,9
2 Kunto N 1_4 321 Diana Wikblom NCK 2.46.53,8 + 30,9
3 Kunto N 1_4 327 Mira Helli Kouvolan pyöräilijät 2.46.54,7 + 31,8
4 Kunto N 1_4 307 Miia Holmila TriStadi 2.46.57,4 + 34,5
5 Kunto N 1_4 303 Maiju Grönvall Kotka 2.47.51,3 + 1.28,4
6 Kunto N 1_4 312 Noora Räsänen Karjalan Uimarit -69 Triathlon_Joensuu 2.48.30,6 + 2.07,7
7 Kunto N 1_4 301 Sirpa Huovinen Tervakoski 2.50.37,6 + 4.14,7
8 Kunto N 1_4 304 Anna Lehtinen X-Tri Lahti 2.53.08,8 + 6.45,9
9 Kunto N 1_4 313 Anna Kumpulainen Teräsmuijat 2.56.34,8 + 10.11,9
10 Kunto N 1_4 305 Päivi Sutinen TTAquaTerra_jatkokurssi 2.56.39,8 + 10.16,9
11 Kunto N 1_4 318 Anna-Mari Mäkinen Valkeala 2.57.52,6 + 11.29,7
12 Kunto N 1_4 309 Leena Kauko Helsinki 2.58.04,0 + 11.41,1
13 Kunto N 1_4 308 Anna Mattila Heltri 3.00.08,2 + 13.45,3
14 Kunto N 1_4 324 Tiina Kähö Helsinki 3.00.24,5 + 14.01,6
15 Kunto N 1_4 326 Kirsi Markkanen Kuvansi 3.03.01,4 + 16.38,5
16 Kunto N 1_4 322 Henna Kuittinen Teräsmuijat 3.03.03,6 + 16.40,7
17 Kunto N 1_4 330 Terhi Penttilä TT Aqua Terra 3.03.05,3 + 16.42,4
18 Kunto N 1_4 319 Katja Nenonen Helsinki Triathlon 3.03.28,0 + 17.05,1
19 Kunto N 1_4 317 Jemina Rajamäki Espoo 3.06.37,1 + 20.14,2
20 Kunto N 1_4 325 Anu Savolainen Jyväskylä 3.07.18,9 + 20.56,0
21 Kunto N 1_4 323 Hanna Kangassalo Keravan uimarit 3.09.23,2 + 23.00,3
22 Kunto N 1_4 328 Eija Ahonen Jyväskylä 3.17.43,8 + 31.20,9
23 Kunto N 1_4 314 Hanna Ahtiainen Teräsmuijat 3.19.56,5 + 33.33,6
24 Kunto N 1_4 316 Elina Samila Teräsmuijat 3.26.02,7 + 39.39,8
25 Kunto N 1_4 331 Minna Peltopuro 3.47.14,5 + 1.00.51,6
26 Kunto N 1_4 311 Tanja Hammar-Staf Kantvik 4.27.42,6 + 1.41.19,7
1 Kunto N 1_8 454 Pia Bryggare lappeenranta 1.13.58,6
2 Kunto N 1_8 456 Niina Kallio Kuopio 1.14.54,9 + 56,3
3 Kunto N 1_8 450 Heidi Karjalainen Cetus 1.15.09,7 + 1.11,1
4 Kunto N 1_8 440 Viivi Siikasmaa Helsinki 1.16.28,8 + 2.30,2
5 Kunto N 1_8 429 Pirkko Pulkkanen Rovaniemi 1.17.10,6 + 3.12,0
6 Kunto N 1_8 458 Kaija Pyöriäinen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 1.17.43,5 + 3.44,9
7 Kunto N 1_8 418 Anni Antikainen Tampere 1.18.05,9 + 4.07,3
8 Kunto N 1_8 443 Eevi Sormunen KuTu -Tri 1.18.08,4 + 4.09,8
9 Kunto N 1_8 431 Mari Järvelä Vetelin Urheilijat 1.18.58,9 + 5.00,3
10 Kunto N 1_8 420 Katri Mattelmäki Scorpion triathlonkoulu _ Kuopio 1.19.39,3 + 5.40,7
11 Kunto N 1_8 428 Sanna Parkkonen Scorpion Triathlonkoulu 1.20.11,0 + 6.12,4
12 Kunto N 1_8 425 Minna Tirkkonen Scorpion Triathlonkoulu 1.21.58,0 + 7.59,4
13 Kunto N 1_8 432 Niina Laakso Scorpion Triathlonkoulu 1.22.34,9 + 8.36,3
14 Kunto N 1_8 453 Eve Lahti JYPS 1.23.04,1 + 9.05,5
15 Kunto N 1_8 452 Riikka Immonen 1.24.15,5 + 10.16,9
16 Kunto N 1_8 447 Ulla Korkeamäki Suonenjoen Vasama 1.24.26,2 + 10.27,6
17 Kunto N 1_8 439 Tuija Kilpeläinen Kensu Jyväskylä 1.25.05,0 + 11.06,4
18 Kunto N 1_8 457 Kati Kettunen Uintiseura Kuhat, Helsinki 1.25.51,1 + 11.52,5
19 Kunto N 1_8 446 Vuokko Nissinen Iisalmen Visa 1.28.44,8 + 14.46,2
20 Kunto N 1_8 449 Anne Jokinen Tikkakosken latu 1.29.55,4 + 15.56,8
21 Kunto N 1_8 441 Teija Saviranta-Niemelä RoutaRafting 1.30.02,2 + 16.03,6
22 Kunto N 1_8 423 Virpi Varonen Scorpion Triathlonkoulu 1.30.27,5 + 16.28,9
23 Kunto N 1_8 427 Anni Hämäläinen Scorpion Triathlonkoulu 1.30.59,5 + 17.00,9
24 Kunto N 1_8 448 Asta Puumalainen-Nykänen Tampere 1.31.11,1 + 17.12,5
25 Kunto N 1_8 437 Leena Rantanen Turku 1.31.44,2 + 17.45,6
26 Kunto N 1_8 455 Pia Nygren 1.32.58,4 + 18.59,8
27 Kunto N 1_8 416 Assi Moilanen Rassukka Racing 1.33.52,8 + 19.54,2
28 Kunto N 1_8 417 Anton Blume SC Berliner Regenbogenforellen e. V. 1.36.30,5 + 22.31,9
29 Kunto N 1_8 430 Jenni Laininen Kuopio 1.37.10,2 + 23.11,6
30 Kunto N 1_8 422 Pauliina Flang Hyvinkää 1.41.26,6 + 27.28,0
31 Kunto N 1_8 419 Hannele Oranen Hippoksen maratonkerho 1.42.00,1 + 28.01,5
32 Kunto N 1_8 434 Virpi Turunen Joensuu 1.43.59,6 + 30.01,0
33 Kunto N 1_8 436 Anja Turunen Keskijärvi 1.45.18,0 + 31.19,4
34 Kunto N 1_8 426 Suvi Koponen Scorpion Triathlonkoulu 1.46.00,7 + 32.02,1
35 Kunto N 1_8 435 Jaana Kovanen Mikkeli 1.50.14,2 + 36.15,6
1 M19Triathlon 175 Henrik Goesch Pyörä-68 Turku 2.04.33,7
2 M19Triathlon 173 Joni Mustonen Stamina TC 2.05.27,4 + 53,7
3 M19Triathlon 174 Harry Suhonen Turun Urheiluliitto 2.15.28,0 + 10.54,3
4 M19Triathlon 177 Henrik Passi Tri Stadi 2.21.53,7 + 17.20,0
1 M23Triathlon 164 Joel Jokinen Triathlonteam 226 2.03.44,6
2 M23Triathlon 165 Feodorit Suopela Arctic Triathlon 2.13.09,6 + 9.25,0
3 M23Triathlon 166 Perttu Paloniemi TriStadi 2.16.54,9 + 13.10,3
4 M23Triathlon 163 Lasse Vuori Stamina TC 2.32.34,1 + 28.49,5
1 M35Triathlon 42 Henri Vähä-Ypyä Tampereen Triathlon Klubi 2.04.38,5
2 M35Triathlon 41 Kimmo Tuunanen Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 2.09.05,9 + 4.27,4
3 M35Triathlon 43 Marko Nyyssönen Karjalan Uimarit -69 Triathlon 2.10.07,6 + 5.29,1
4 M35Triathlon 40 Jiri Vilppola Triathlonteam226 2.11.51,2 + 7.12,7
5 M35Triathlon 36 Marko Alatalo Raahen Seudun Pyöräilijät 2.17.41,6 + 13.03,1
6 M35Triathlon 37 Jarkko Turtiainen X-tri Lahti 2.30.19,5 + 25.41,0
7 M35Triathlon 39 Jani Korhonen TTAquaTerra 2.45.40,7 + 41.02,2
1 M40Triathlon 51 Jukka Hartonen Joroisten Sporttiklubi 2.05.27,5
2 M40Triathlon 59 Petri Härmä Triathlon Stadi 2.13.31,5 + 8.04,0
3 M40Triathlon 48 Petri Hietanen Karjala Triathlon 2.15.28,4 + 10.00,9
4 M40Triathlon 53 Timo Karvonen OTC 2.19.51,2 + 14.23,7
5 M40Triathlon 58 Jarkko Keinänen Stamina TC 2.21.29,4 + 16.01,9
6 M40Triathlon 52 Timo Kiander Karjala Triathlon 2.26.20,1 + 20.52,6
7 M40Triathlon 61 Jukka Himanka Kalajoen Junkkarit 2.27.43,2 + 22.15,7
8 M40Triathlon 57 Mikko Sillanpää Xtri-LAhti 2.35.53,4 + 30.25,9
9 M40Triathlon 54 Pertti Karjalainen X-Tri Lahti 2.38.28,3 + 33.00,8
10 M40Triathlon 56 Markus Einiö X-Tri Lahti 2.40.13,8 + 34.46,3
11 M40Triathlon 60 Mika Vihervuori X-Tri Lahti 2.48.31,1 + 43.03,6
1 M45Triathlon 80 Raimo Savola TT Aqua Terra 2.07.08,6
2 M45Triathlon 77 Mika Somppi Joroisten Sporttiklubi 2.08.21,1 + 1.12,5
3 M45Triathlon 78 rauno koski triathlonteam 226 2.16.28,1 + 9.19,5
4 M45Triathlon 63 Mika Pihkoluoma Raumanseudun pyöräilijät 2.17.31,5 + 10.22,9
5 M45Triathlon 71 Juha Välimäki Triathlon Stadi 2.18.37,4 + 11.28,8
6 M45Triathlon 68 Harri Ovaskainen Helsinki Triathlon_Helsinki 2.19.23,9 + 12.15,3
7 M45Triathlon 79 Jouni Kukkonen Oulu Triathlon & Cycling (OTC) 2.19.25,1 + 12.16,5
8 M45Triathlon 74 Olli Vaittinen HelsinkiTriathlon 2.24.52,8 + 17.44,2
9 M45Triathlon 70 Jyrki Vaaherma X-tri Lahti 2.25.22,2 + 18.13,6
10 M45Triathlon 73 Ahti Kurvinen Helsinki Triathlon _ Helsinki 2.27.06,9 + 19.58,3
11 M45Triathlon 75 Tapio Malkki LePu 2.30.35,8 + 23.27,2
12 M45Triathlon 72 Harri Alanen Turun Urheiluliitto 2.33.00,0 + 25.51,4
13 M45Triathlon 76 Antti Lauslahti Helsinki Triathlon 2.37.09,7 + 30.01,1
14 M45Triathlon 69 Jouni Salminen TT AquaTerra 2.45.27,8 + 38.19,2
1 M50Triathlon 86 Matti Hurula TT AquaTerra 2.15.14,9
2 M50Triathlon 87 Antero Kotijärvi TT AquaTerra 2.16.59,0 + 1.44,1
3 M50Triathlon 84 Tapio Törrönen Tampereen juoksijat 2.29.02,3 + 13.47,4
4 M50Triathlon 85 Ilkka Kruus Helsinki Triathlon 2.33.45,8 + 18.30,9
5 M50Triathlon 83 Hannu Ojala Karjala Triathlon 2.41.05,0 + 25.50,1
6 M50Triathlon 88 Markku Kurikka TT Aquaterra _Kuopio 3.12.28,4 + 57.13,5
1 M55Triathlon 95 Antti Ojala Tampereen Triathlon Klubi 2.19.59,7
2 M55Triathlon 96 Jorma Tirronen Karjala Triathlon 2.27.25,6 + 7.25,9
3 M55Triathlon 94 Kuisma Suopela Arctic Triathlon 2.37.05,7 + 17.06,0
4 M55Triathlon 93 Matti Nieminen Triathlon club Heinola ry. 2.40.30,5 + 20.30,8
5 M55Triathlon 97 Pertti Tuomainen Leppävirran Urheilijat 2.46.52,9 + 26.53,2
1 M60Triathlon 108 Teuvo Juutilainen Lepu Leppävirta 2.32.54,3
2 M60Triathlon 107 Matti Kasanen Karjala Triathlon 2.44.13,7 + 11.19,4
3 M60Triathlon 109 Tuomo Hirvonen Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 3.09.05,3 + 36.11,0
1 M70Triathlon 115 Kalevi Kautto Stamina TC, Jyväskylä 3.08.34,1
1 MyleinenTriathlon 1 Jarmo Hast Joroisten sportti klubi 1.55.52,3
2 MyleinenTriathlon 19 Andrey Lyatskiy Saint-Petersburg (SM-Kilpailun ulkopuo.) 1.56.56,3 + 1.04,0
3 MyleinenTriathlon 8 Tuukka Miettinen Stamina TC 1.57.44,1 + 1.51,8
4 MyleinenTriathlon 10 Samuli Keisu Alatornion Pirkat 1.59.13,6 + 3.21,3
5 MyleinenTriathlon 2 Panu Lieto OTC 2.00.53,8 + 5.01,5
6 MyleinenTriathlon 3 Arttu Hirsi Triathlon Stadi 2.02.56,7 + 7.04,4
7 MyleinenTriathlon 9 Tero Salonen Turun Urheiluliitto 2.07.24,4 + 11.32,1
8 MyleinenTriathlon 4 Ilkka Utriainen Turun Urheiluliitto 2.07.43,0 + 11.50,7
9 MyleinenTriathlon 16 Janne Huhtala Ykspihlajan Reima 2.08.00,2 + 12.07,9
10 MyleinenTriathlon 11 Petteri Mustonen Stamina TC 2.08.43,1 + 12.50,8
11 MyleinenTriathlon 14 Ilkka Toiviainen Helsinki Triathlon 2.09.43,0 + 13.50,7
12 MyleinenTriathlon 5 Olli Karioja Oulu Triathlon & Cycling 2.10.21,9 + 14.29,6
13 MyleinenTriathlon 15 Selim Palin Stamina TC 2.11.13,4 + 15.21,1
14 MyleinenTriathlon 13 Trifon Suopela Arctic Triathlon 2.13.09,5 + 17.17,2
15 MyleinenTriathlon 12 Ola Lindqvist Helsinki Triathlon 2.16.28,6 + 20.36,3
16 MyleinenTriathlon 20 Jukka Ruotinen Helsinki Triathlon 2.17.38,8 + 21.46,5
1 N19Triathlon 193 Jasmin Pienimäki triathlon team 226 2.20.58,7
2 N19Triathlon 194 Juuli Pienimäki triathlon team 226 2.29.50,8 + 8.52,1
3 N19Triathlon 189 Sanna Seppälä TT AquaTerra, Kuopio 2.35.29,0 + 14.30,3
4 N19Triathlon 191 Hennariikka Rahkola Hyvinkään pyöräilijät 2.36.36,3 + 15.37,6
5 N19Triathlon 192 Anni Raunio Triathlon Stadi 2.39.08,2 + 18.09,5
6 N19Triathlon 195 Noora Luokkala Karjala Triathlon 2.46.47,8 + 25.49,1
1 N23Triathlon 181 Pauliina Oksanen Triathlonteam 226 2.36.41,0
2 N23Triathlon 183 Nina Hurula TT AquaTerra 2.46.09,0 + 9.28,0
3 N23Triathlon 182 Iina Lumiaho TT Aquaterra 2.47.46,9 + 11.05,9
1 N35Triathlon 138 Niina Aho Triathlonteam226 2.28.06,6
2 N35Triathlon 137 Terhi Ranta-Ojala Tampereen juoksijat 2.29.41,7 + 1.35,1
1 N40Triathlon 143 Riikka Vreeswijk-Kelja Karjalan triathlon_Lappeenranta 2.18.02,7
2 N40Triathlon 144 Rita Virtanen Joroisten Sporttiklubi 2.32.51,5 + 14.48,8
3 N40Triathlon 141 Imke Höfling Kuopion Työväen Uimarit (KuTu Tri) 2.37.12,7 + 19.10,0
4 N40Triathlon 145 Greta Malkki Stamina TC 2.50.15,1 + 32.12,4
5 N40Triathlon 140 Elina Jouhki Helsinki Triathlon 2.51.42,4 + 33.39,7
6 N40Triathlon 142 Ursula Helenius Triathlonteam 226 2.53.22,5 + 35.19,8
1 N45Triathlon 146 Liisa Tirkkonen Karjala Triathlon 2.57.55,1
2 N45Triathlon 147 Erja Oksman TriathlonTeam226 3.34.13,0 + 36.17,9
3 N45Triathlon 148 taina sateri helsinki triathlon 3.36.59,1 + 39.04,0
1 N50Triathlon 149 Marketta Kurikka TT Aqua Terra 3.12.28,6
1 N55Triathlon 151 Anneli Sundström Helsinki Triathlon 3.04.29,9
1 NyleinenTriathlon 130 Alexandra Razarenova Saint-Petersburg (SM-Kilpailun ulkopuo.) 2.10.02,0
2 NyleinenTriathlon 123 Heidi Hyvärinen Joroisten Sporttiklubi 2.14.34,1 + 4.32,1
3 NyleinenTriathlon 121 Katja Väisänen X-tri Lahti 2.17.29,1 + 7.27,1
4 NyleinenTriathlon 122 Emelie Gunnarson Hedemora Endurance Club 2.19.20,9 + 9.18,9
5 NyleinenTriathlon 126 Maria Ahala Turun urheiluliitto 2.24.38,4 + 14.36,4
6 NyleinenTriathlon 127 Venla Koivula triathlonteam226 2.25.31,2 + 15.29,2
7 NyleinenTriathlon 128 Veera Alari Oulu triathlon & cycling 2.26.05,4 + 16.03,4
8 NyleinenTriathlon 125 Terhi Salmenoja Koiviston Isku 2.33.42,8 + 23.40,8
1 Pojat10Lapset 462 Ohto Pihlajamäki Kuopion uimaseura 0.16.58,2
2 Pojat10Lapset 463 Topias Uusitalo SimmisGrani 0.17.42,9 + 44,7
3 Pojat10Lapset 461 Aaro Grönvall Kotka 0.18.11,0 + 1.12,8
4 Pojat10Lapset 35 Viljo Reunanen EPS 0.18.53,0 + 1.54,8
5 Pojat10Lapset 486 Eemil Kokkonen SiVe Kuopio 0.19.30,2 + 2.32,0
6 Pojat10Lapset 29 Aleksi Paavola Iisalmi 0.20.09,4 + 3.11,2
7 Pojat10Lapset 33 Aaro Laakkonen Cetus 0.20.21,5 + 3.23,3
8 Pojat10Lapset 34 Antti Laakkonen Espoo 0.20.45,0 + 3.46,8
9 Pojat10Lapset 31 Eeli Vaittinen Helsinki triathlon 0.21.06,3 + 4.08,1
10 Pojat10Lapset 464 Petrus Väisänen Hyvinkää 0.24.01,3 + 7.03,1
11 Pojat10Lapset 30 Onni Vepsäläinen Kotka 0.25.14,1 + 8.15,9
12 Pojat10Lapset 25 Aaro Tuovinen Kempele 0.26.46,9 + 9.48,7
13 Pojat10Lapset 32 Juho Kilpeläinen Kuopio 0.29.19,4 + 12.21,2
1 Pojat12Lapset 469 Mika Hurula TT Aqua Terra 0.13.33,0
2 Pojat12Lapset 470 Matias Lepistö Valkealan Kajo 0.13.33,5 + 0,5
3 Pojat12Lapset 471 Tuomas Uusitalo SimmisGrani 0.13.53,8 + 20,8
4 Pojat12Lapset 472 Akseli Loikkanen PHS 0.15.35,6 + 2.02,6
5 Pojat12Lapset 27 Leppä Joonas KEURUUN KISAILIJAT 0.16.18,0 + 2.45,0
6 Pojat12Lapset 487 Martti Kerman TT AquaTerra 0.17.40,1 + 4.07,1
7 Pojat12Lapset 28 Joona Kärkkäinen KalPa 0.18.42,0 + 5.09,0
1 Pojat14Lapset 480 Salomo Ojala Tampereen Triathlon Klubi 0.13.48,7
2 Pojat14Lapset 478 Jari Turtiainen Savonlinnan Riento 0.14.22,0 + 33,3
3 Pojat14Lapset 104 Atte Pohjalainen TT AquaTerra 0.14.23,5 + 34,8
4 Pojat14Lapset 103 Elias Kokkonen SiVe Kuopio 0.15.49,4 + 2.00,7
5 Pojat14Lapset 477 Saku Salminen TT AquaTerra 0.16.00,8 + 2.12,1
6 Pojat14Lapset 479 Mika Laakkonen Espoo 0.16.08,8 + 2.20,1
1 Tytöt10Lapset 465 Aino Loikkanen PHS 0.17.50,2
2 Tytöt10Lapset 466 Neea Pekonen PHS 0.19.52,6 + 2.02,4
3 Tytöt10Lapset 467 Aurora Väisänen Hyvinkää 0.23.37,0 + 5.46,8
4 Tytöt10Lapset 468 Ella Kilpeläinen Kuopio 0.25.34,7 + 7.44,5
1 Tytöt12Lapset 474 Laura Tukia Karjala Triathlon 0.13.54,7
2 Tytöt12Lapset 473 Laura Holopainen KuTu-tri 0.16.57,6 + 3.02,9
3 Tytöt12Lapset 24 Vappu Reunanen EPS 0.17.03,5 + 3.08,8
4 Tytöt12Lapset 475 Emmi Ranta-Ojala Tampereen urheilijat 38 0.17.27,9 + 3.33,2
5 Tytöt12Lapset 23 Noora Kukkonen TaTU 0.18.13,6 + 4.18,9
6 Tytöt12Lapset 476 Miia Pekonen KuTu-Tri 0.19.04,9 + 5.10,2
1 Tytöt14Lapset 483 Ella-Maria Himanka Kalajoen Junkkarit 0.15.50,1
2 Tytöt14Lapset 481 Laura Kilpeläinen Joroisten Sporttiklubi 0.15.51,8 + 1,7
3 Tytöt14Lapset 484 Aino Lehmusaho Pallokissat Kuopio 0.16.53,5 + 1.03,4
4 Tytöt14Lapset 482 Varya Sukhanova Moscow 0.20.01,6 + 4.11,5
5 Tytöt14Lapset 485 Annika Flang Hyvinkää 0.20.49,0 + 4.58,9
1 ViestiTriathlon 523 Iisalmen Visa Tolonen Iisalmen Visa 0.55.48,9
2 ViestiTriathlon 528 Scorpion Girls_Samuli Gunnarson Scorpion Girls_Samuli 1.04.27,1 + 8.38,2
3 ViestiTriathlon 519 Karelia Team 7 Kainulainen Karelia Team 7 1.04.57,7 + 9.08,8
4 ViestiTriathlon 520 YIT Kuopio _ HPA Seppälä YIT Kuopio _ HPA 1.04.59,7 + 9.10,8
5 ViestiTriathlon 522 Karelia Air Command, Karjalan lennosto Junttanen Karelia Air Command, Karjalan lennosto 1.06.10,9 + 10.22,0
6 ViestiTriathlon 513 Karelia Team_ParkettPartner AS Soerum Karelia Team_ParkettPartner AS 1.06.19,6 + 10.30,7
7 ViestiTriathlon 526 Karjala Triathlon 1 Luokkala Karjala Triathlon 1 1.11.29,3 + 15.40,4
8 ViestiTriathlon 525 Saarijärven Latu ry Leppänen Saarijärven Latu ry 1.14.27,1 + 18.38,2
9 ViestiTriathlon 521 Starkki Korhonen Starkki 1.15.02,5 + 19.13,6
10 ViestiTriathlon 514 Karelia Team 2 Kuisma Karelia Team 2 1.17.20,7 + 21.31,8
11 ViestiTriathlon 515 Karelia Team 3 Ciobany Karelia Team 3 1.19.59,8 + 24.10,9
12 ViestiTriathlon 516 Karelia Team 4 Erholtz Karelia Team 4 1.24.05,4 + 28.16,5
13 ViestiTriathlon 517 Karelia Team 5 Malynkovskiy Karelia Team 5 1.26.48,1 + 30.59,2
14 ViestiTriathlon 524 Hirssaaren Helmet Jaakkola Hirssaaren Helmet 1.31.28,9 + 35.40,0
15 ViestiTriathlon 518 Karelia Team 6 Jukola Karelia Team 6 1.45.00,7 + 49.11,8