Aurajoen Yöjuoksu 26.4.2014

2014

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura Aika Ero
1 M 10 km 141 Niklas Wihlman Pargas IF 0.31.57
2 M 10 km 169 Kennedy Charicha TuUL 0.32.05 + 7,9
3 M 10 km 232 Jukka Kero TuUl 0.32.07 + 9,4
4 M 10 km 235 Henrik Goesch TuUl 0.32.08 + 11,2
5 M 10 km 4 Henri Ansio FMR 0.33.43 + 1.45,8
6 M 10 km 236 Mika Luoto TuUl 0.34.20 + 2.23,0
7 M 10 km 200 Arttu Saarinen TuUL 0.34.54 + 2.57,0
8 M 10 km 130 Ilkka Utriainen Turun Urheiluliitto 0.35.13 + 3.15,6
9 M 10 km 47 Janne Klasila FMR 0.35.27 + 3.29,6
10 M 10 km 13 Ossi Hakulinen Runner's High 0.35.29 + 3.31,4
11 M 10 km 186 Markus Lampainen TuUl triathlon 0.36.05 + 4.07,7
12 M 10 km 136 Tomi Villilä Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 0.36.14 + 4.17,2
13 M 10 km 24 Pyry Ilmarinen LUU 0.36.19 + 4.21,6
14 M 10 km 80 Jaani Merenlehto Nousiainen 0.36.35 + 4.37,3
15 M 10 km 109 Janne Saarnilehto FMR 0.36.47 + 4.50,2
16 M 10 km 219 Tuomas Mylly FMR 0.36.55 + 4.58,2
17 M 10 km 5 Jarkko Antikainen Turku 0.36.57 + 4.59,7
18 M 10 km 231 Marcus Prast GIF 0.37.00 + 5.02,6
19 M 10 km 52 Ilari Kolttola TC-Highroad 0.37.09 + 5.11,9
20 M 10 km 178 Tatu Kasurinen TuUL triathlon 0.37.25 + 5.27,8
21 M 10 km 22 Henrik Hyyppä B.A.R.T. 0.37.30 + 5.32,8
22 M 10 km 179 Timo Kero TuUL 0.37.34 + 5.37,2
23 M 10 km 207 Mikko Liukka Vauhtisammakko 0.37.40 + 5.42,3
24 M 10 km 117 Jussi Sjöberg FMR 0.37.56 + 5.59,0
25 M 10 km 25 Ilkka Ilmarinen Helsinki 0.38.02 + 6.04,4
26 M 10 km 97 Markus Penttinen TUUL 0.38.24 + 6.26,3
27 M 10 km 78 Denys Mavrynsky Vauhtisammakon Juoksukoulu 0.38.33 + 6.35,5
28 M 10 km 129 Jaakko Uotila Finnish Marathon Runners ry 0.38.35 + 6.37,7
29 M 10 km 217 Mika Lindroos FMR 0.39.25 + 7.27,6
30 M 10 km 124 Rosario Torrisi Espoon Tapiot 0.39.36 + 7.38,7
31 M 10 km 225 Erkki Laitila VSVU 0.39.49 + 7.51,5
32 M 10 km 228 Hemmo Kuusisto Leaf Areena 0.40.08 + 8.10,6
33 M 10 km 100 Jarno Pihlava Turku 0.40.09 + 8.11,5
34 M 10 km 51 miska koivumäki Turku 0.40.12 + 8.14,7
35 M 10 km 93 Sakari Paananen Turku 0.40.35 + 8.37,5
36 M 10 km 189 Joni Latokylä Anders Inno Oy 0.40.52 + 8.54,4
37 M 10 km 167 Juha Aaltonen Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 0.41.01 + 9.04,1
38 M 10 km 66 Pekka Leppänen Mellilä 0.41.02 + 9.04,9
39 M 10 km 30 Tomi Juhola Kaarina 0.41.03 + 9.05,7
40 M 10 km 68 Bo Erik Lindgren Salo 0.41.09 + 9.11,6
41 M 10 km 181 Mika Leino Kortelan Ryhti 0.41.10 + 9.12,3
42 M 10 km 48 Mikko Knuutila Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 0.41.31 + 9.33,4
43 M 10 km 138 Jere Virtanen Delta auto Turku 0.41.34 + 9.37,1
44 M 10 km 18 Robert Helin Pargas IF/JoggOn 0.41.57 + 9.59,4
45 M 10 km 177 Markku Iso-Ilomäki Turun Valo ja Voima Oy 0.42.04 + 10.06,7
46 M 10 km 126 Mika Tuominen Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 0.42.17 + 10.19,3
47 M 10 km 163 Kaki Kajanoja FMR 0.42.18 + 10.20,8
48 M 10 km 234 Mikko Heino Turku 0.42.31 + 10.33,9
49 M 10 km 53 Kimmo Komulainen Team Spinner 0.42.40 + 10.42,9
50 M 10 km 162 Kimmo Aro KMG 0.42.45 + 10.47,4
51 M 10 km 214 Daniel Moberg Hartela 0.42.45 + 10.47,8
52 M 10 km 188 Esa Jokioinen Turku 0.42.48 + 10.51,2
53 M 10 km 72 Janne Mäkelä Turku 0.42.52 + 10.54,5
54 M 10 km 133 Samu Väyrynen Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 0.42.59 + 11.01,9
55 M 10 km 118 Kimmo Patrik Sui Veritas Eläkevakuutus 0.42.59 + 11.02,1
56 M 10 km 85 Kimmo Niukko Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 0.43.01 + 11.04,0
57 M 10 km 42 Pasi Kaunisto Ypäjä 0.43.07 + 11.09,8
58 M 10 km 208 Kaj Paimander Hartela 0.43.14 + 11.17,2
59 M 10 km 175 Seppo Hietaoja TuUl Triathlon 0.43.15 + 11.18,1
60 M 10 km 156 Juhana Lounela Turun ammattikorkeakoulu 0.43.18 + 11.21,2
61 M 10 km 140 Folkert Wierda Turun Urheiluliitto/Triathlon 0.43.20 + 11.22,5
62 M 10 km 114 Tomi Sihvo Turun AMK 0.43.21 + 11.23,8
63 M 10 km 134 Alex Vidqvist Turku 0.43.29 + 11.32,1
64 M 10 km 29 jari juhannusvuori Turku 0.43.34 + 11.36,9
65 M 10 km 36 Konsta Kapanen Kaarina 0.43.34 + 11.37,0
66 M 10 km 195 Juha Pertola TuUL/Triathlon 0.43.37 + 11.39,4
67 M 10 km 193 Vesa Loikas Mustavuoren Sissit 0.43.55 + 11.57,6
68 M 10 km 44 Kerkko Kekola Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 0.44.06 + 12.08,6
69 M 10 km 239 Jarmo Koskela OK77 0.44.10 + 12.12,6
70 M 10 km 212 Rami Aaltonen Laulavan Pensaan Pojat 0.44.12 + 12.14,9
71 M 10 km 62 Joona Lehikoinen Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 0.44.13 + 12.16,2
72 M 10 km 110 Juha Saloranta Turku 0.44.17 + 12.19,8
73 M 10 km 26 Jouni Isotalo kaarina 0.44.25 + 12.27,3
74 M 10 km 15 Christian Hassel Turku 0.44.41 + 12.44,2
75 M 10 km 151 Mika Isaksson Turun Kaupunki 0.44.49 + 12.51,9
76 M 10 km 187 Jonne Lehtimäki TPS Salibandy 0.45.02 + 13.05,1
77 M 10 km 70 Janne Liukkonen Kaarina 0.45.06 + 13.09,1
78 M 10 km 43 Juho Keitaanniemi Vauhtisammakko 0.45.42 + 13.44,6
79 M 10 km 176 Jukka Hyvärinen Turku 0.45.45 + 13.47,4
80 M 10 km 75 rami mannonen turku 0.45.57 + 13.59,8
81 M 10 km 101 Matti Pippola Luikun Talli 0.46.03 + 14.05,3
82 M 10 km 221 Ville Virenius Liedon Luja 0.46.09 + 14.11,4
83 M 10 km 213 Mika Valkonen Laulavan Pensaan Pojat 0.46.10 + 14.12,8
84 M 10 km 33 Mikko Kalajoki Briiffi Ahtlete Club 0.46.18 + 14.20,6
85 M 10 km 119 Janne Suolahti Sandvik 0.46.21 + 14.24,2
86 M 10 km 9 Johan Boholm Raisoft 0.46.32 + 14.34,6
87 M 10 km 180 Markku Kero TuUL 0.46.35 + 14.37,4
88 M 10 km 86 Johannes Norrman Briiffi Ahtlete Club 0.46.43 + 14.45,8
89 M 10 km 106 Lasse Roinila Turku 0.46.50 + 14.52,4
90 M 10 km 142 Tero Ylitalo Vauhtisammakko 0.46.58 + 15.01,1
91 M 10 km 220 Petri Huhtinen Turku 0.47.07 + 15.09,4
92 M 10 km 58 Tom Kuusela Turku 0.47.07 + 15.09,5
93 M 10 km 152 Marko Inkeroinen Turun Kaupunki 0.47.24 + 15.27,1
94 M 10 km 132 Jakke Varjonen Turku 0.47.25 + 15.27,4
95 M 10 km 12 Samuel Green Lieto 0.47.25 + 15.28,2
96 M 10 km 237 Arto Itkonen FGG suunnittelu ja tekniikka Oy 0.47.26 + 15.28,5
97 M 10 km 145 Jussimatti Roitto Turun Kaupunki 0.47.31 + 15.33,4
98 M 10 km 64 Valtteri Lehtonen Turun Urheiluliitto 0.47.32 + 15.34,8
99 M 10 km 168 Marko Autio Turku 0.47.36 + 15.39,0
100 M 10 km 17 Jari Heino Turku 0.47.37 + 15.39,9
101 M 10 km 203 Reima Vahva Lieto 0.47.39 + 15.41,3
102 M 10 km 34 Tomi Kallio FCG Suunnittelu ja tekniikka Oy 0.47.43 + 15.46,0
103 M 10 km 92 Martti Ojanen Turku 0.47.47 + 15.50,0
104 M 10 km 55 Tero Koskinen Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 0.47.50 + 15.52,4
105 M 10 km 79 Shaho Memarisara FCG Suunnittelu ja tekniikka Oy 0.48.00 + 16.03,2
106 M 10 km 173 Jyri Heinonen Littoinen 0.48.08 + 16.10,7
107 M 10 km 91 Niklas Nylund Yogis bilskola 0.48.10 + 16.12,6
108 M 10 km 137 Tero Virtanen Turku 0.48.14 + 16.17,0
109 M 10 km 191 Mika Leppänen Turku 0.48.27 + 16.29,3
110 M 10 km 209 Terho Kainonen NEO 0.48.35 + 16.37,9
111 M 10 km 161 Vesa Järvinen Sandvik 0.48.45 + 16.47,5
112 M 10 km 143 Toni Mattila Turun Kaupunki 0.48.46 + 16.48,9
113 M 10 km 104 Pekka Raukola FCG Suunnittelu ja tekniikka Oy 0.48.48 + 16.51,0
114 M 10 km 185 Tero Laine Kaarinan kaupunki 0.48.59 + 17.01,4
115 M 10 km 57 Juha Kujala Turku 0.48.59 + 17.01,7
116 M 10 km 229 Janne Ruohonen KMG 0.49.03 + 17.05,7
117 M 10 km 153 Antero Kilpinen Turun Kaupunki 0.49.05 + 17.07,6
118 M 10 km 121 Antti Tammelin Sandvik 0.49.10 + 17.12,9
119 M 10 km 65 Tomi Lehtonen Turun Urheiluliitto 0.49.11 + 17.13,8
120 M 10 km 120 Ville suomäki turku 0.49.11 + 17.14,2
121 M 10 km 81 Lassi Moskajärvi Lamos oy 0.49.20 + 17.22,9
122 M 10 km 123 Jami Toivonen Sandvik 0.49.22 + 17.24,9
122 M 10 km 8 Jyri Bertling Turku 0.49.22 + 17.24,9
124 M 10 km 67 Janne Liinoja Sandvik 0.49.27 + 17.29,5
125 M 10 km 96 hannu pasma turku 0.49.27 + 17.29,8
126 M 10 km 222 Markus Rantala Rusko 0.49.37 + 17.40,1
127 M 10 km 103 Juha Randelin Turku 0.50.00 + 18.03,2
128 M 10 km 147 Timo Huttunen Turun Kaupunki 0.50.14 + 18.17,1
129 M 10 km 223 Toni Aho Masku 0.50.15 + 18.17,5
130 M 10 km 49 Mikael Koillinen Raisio 0.50.21 + 18.23,4
131 M 10 km 500 Marko Visaheimo Veritas Eläkevakuutus 0.50.43 + 18.46,0
132 M 10 km 146 Carl-Johan Åkerblom Turun Kaupunki 0.50.53 + 18.55,5
133 M 10 km 41 Petri Kaunisto Auranmaan painiseura 0.51.04 + 19.07,0
134 M 10 km 32 Seppo Kaila TS-Kuntoklubi 0.51.08 + 19.10,5
135 M 10 km 170 Christopher Cousinerie Turku 0.51.12 + 19.15,2
136 M 10 km 94 Tuomas Paananen Turku 0.51.13 + 19.15,4
136 M 10 km 201 Antti Saarisalo Turku 0.51.13 + 19.15,4
138 M 10 km 205 Harri Niinikoski TYKS Lastenklinikka 0.51.21 + 19.23,5
139 M 10 km 211 Tomi Urho Laulavan Pensaan Pojat 0.51.25 + 19.28,1
140 M 10 km 11 Kurt Bussman FC Saunahaka 0.51.54 + 19.56,6
141 M 10 km 1057 Sebastian Thon KMG Turku/Printworks 0.52.15 + 20.17,4
142 M 10 km 20 Pekka Hujanen Turku 0.52.20 + 20.22,6
143 M 10 km 40 daniel karlsson tammisaari 0.52.26 + 20.28,4
144 M 10 km 77 Aleksis Mattsson Turku 0.52.29 + 20.31,7
145 M 10 km 171 Alex Ekman Parainen 0.52.36 + 20.39,0
146 M 10 km 158 Tony Wahlroos Turun ammattikorkeakoulu 0.52.40 + 20.42,5
147 M 10 km 131 Markus Väätäinen Salo 0.52.41 + 20.43,5
148 M 10 km 56 Joni Kotro Salo 0.52.43 + 20.45,6
149 M 10 km 227 Kai Grönroos Team Ukitig 0.52.43 + 20.45,8
150 M 10 km 183 Eero Koivu Turku 0.52.48 + 20.50,9
151 M 10 km 88 Tuomas Nousiainen Puolalan koulu, Turku 0.53.01 + 21.03,7
152 M 10 km 28 Topi Jokinen Briiffi Ahtlete Club 0.53.06 + 21.08,5
153 M 10 km 83 Petteri Nevalainen VSSHP 0.53.13 + 21.15,5
154 M 10 km 6 Mikko Anttila Mynämäki 0.53.19 + 21.21,7
155 M 10 km 194 Jussi Makkonen Turku 0.53.20 + 21.22,8
156 M 10 km 76 Kauko Marttila FCG Suunnittelu ja tekniikka Oy 0.53.21 + 21.23,7
157 M 10 km 204 Benjam Vento Turku 0.53.22 + 21.24,6
158 M 10 km 113 Stefan Sigfrids Kimitoön 0.53.24 + 21.27,0
159 M 10 km 1033 Janar Ström KMG 0.53.40 + 21.43,2
160 M 10 km 665 Pekka Virtanen VSVU 0.53.50 + 21.53,2
161 M 10 km 157 Matti Teittinen Turun ammattikorkeakoulu 0.53.53 + 21.55,9
162 M 10 km 112 Thomas Schmidt EIB 0.54.16 + 22.18,3
163 M 10 km 238 Pekka Peltomäki Vauhtisammakot 0.54.28 + 22.31,1
164 M 10 km 71 Nils Lundberg Turku 0.54.33 + 22.35,3
165 M 10 km 102 Pasi Rajahalme Briiffi Ahtlete Club 0.54.38 + 22.40,3
166 M 10 km 233 Markku Kuusinen Salo 0.55.16 + 23.18,4
167 M 10 km 206 Samuli Muurila Oy Kuohu 0.55.22 + 23.24,6
168 M 10 km 2 Mauri Alanen TuUL/Sirkut 0.55.34 + 23.37,2
169 M 10 km 148 Rami Kokkola Turun Kaupunki 0.56.21 + 24.24,1
170 M 10 km 69 Pertti Lintula Raisio 0.56.37 + 24.40,1
171 M 10 km 90 Thomas Nyberg Pargas 0.56.41 + 24.43,6
172 M 10 km 115 Esko Sillanpää Rusko 0.56.49 + 24.51,6
173 M 10 km 87 Mikko Nortela Kaarinan kaupunki 0.56.55 + 24.57,6
174 M 10 km 54 Miika Koskela Kaarina 0.57.11 + 25.13,4
175 M 10 km 174 Markku Heinonen Rymättylän Soihtu 0.57.12 + 25.14,3
176 M 10 km 63 Mikael Lehtinen Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 0.57.14 + 25.16,9
177 M 10 km 107 Mikko Saarinen Pernod Ricard Finland Oy 0.57.16 + 25.18,4
178 M 10 km 111 Eetu Sario Delta auto Turku 0.57.20 + 25.23,1
179 M 10 km 38 Avo Karimäe Delta auto Turku 0.57.21 + 25.23,3
180 M 10 km 14 Mika Hänninen Finnish Marathon Runners 0.57.23 + 25.25,8
181 M 10 km 19 Tapani Henriksson Mobiilimarkkinointi Routa Oy 0.57.54 + 25.56,4
182 M 10 km 127 Aleksi Tuomisto Delta auto Turku 0.57.54 + 25.57,1
183 M 10 km 1058 Markus Finnholm KMG Turku/Printworks 0.57.59 + 26.02,2
184 M 10 km 1042 Jonas Saari Veritas 0.58.09 + 26.11,4
185 M 10 km 73 Veikko Mäkinen Ecom Oy 0.58.17 + 26.19,7
186 M 10 km 61 Jouni Laiho Delta auto Turku 0.58.20 + 26.22,8
187 M 10 km 3 Esa Alin Kaarina 0.58.35 + 26.38,1
188 M 10 km 105 Anssi Reini Vähiksen Puumat ja Pantterit 0.58.40 + 26.43,0
189 M 10 km 128 Teppo Ullakonoja Raisio 0.58.50 + 26.52,5
190 M 10 km 190 Joni Lehtonen Vauhtisammakko 0.59.12 + 27.14,4
191 M 10 km 197 Alpo Rajaniemi Turku 0.59.22 + 27.25,0
192 M 10 km 192 Miika Liimatta Masku 0.59.26 + 27.28,7
193 M 10 km 16 Lauri Heininen Turku 0.59.44 + 27.46,4
194 M 10 km 218 Kimmo Holmström TuUl/Triathlon 0.59.45 + 27.47,4
195 M 10 km 95 Matti Paloposki Turku 1.00.08 + 28.10,3
196 M 10 km 155 Timo Linnossuo Turun ammattikorkeakoulu 1.00.10 + 28.12,4
197 M 10 km 10 Tarja Bonde Jensen - 1.00.13 + 28.15,9
198 M 10 km 226 Jami Nieminen Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 1.00.40 + 28.42,8
199 M 10 km 59 Leo Laaksonen TuUL/Sirkut 1.00.53 + 28.55,8
200 M 10 km 182 Tapio Ketola Rauma 1.01.32 + 29.34,4
201 M 10 km 210 Henri Mäkinen KMG 1.02.02 + 30.05,1
202 M 10 km 99 Pekka Pienanen Turku 1.03.28 + 31.30,3
203 M 10 km 108 Risto Saarinen TuUL/Sirkut 1.04.00 + 32.02,7
204 M 10 km 240 Carl Öström Lieto 1.06.07 + 34.09,4
205 M 10 km 1 Jani Adel Hiekkalaatikko 1.07.49 + 35.51,3
206 M 10 km 21 Riku Hurme Kaarina 1.07.50 + 35.52,7
1 M 5 km 1022 Jouni Kaila Turku 0.17.56
2 M 5 km 1026 Elias Vuorinen Turun Urheiluliitto 0.17.59 + 3,4
3 M 5 km 1012 Jarno Stenroos Porin Tarmo 0.18.12 + 16,2
4 M 5 km 1009 Petri Kuusniemi Turku 0.18.40 + 43,9
5 M 5 km 1005 Lasse Kero Turun Urheiluliitto 0.18.41 + 45,7
6 M 5 km 1025 Raimo Pyysalo Turku 0.19.55 + 1.59,3
7 M 5 km 1029 Ville Haahti TVC 0.20.33 + 2.37,7
8 M 5 km 1002 Janne Hongisto TuUL 0.21.12 + 3.16,0
9 M 5 km 1024 Antti Oivanen Turun Urheiluliitto 0.22.21 + 4.25,7
10 M 5 km 1013 Jari Välilä Turun Urheiluliitto 0.22.30 + 4.34,1
11 M 5 km 1028 Svante Henriksson Helsinki 0.22.30 + 4.34,7
12 M 5 km 1023 Tero Mäkinen FaceFistingFriday pornmotion 0.23.40 + 5.43,9
13 M 5 km 1004 Heikki Kaartinen Turku 0.24.19 + 6.23,1
14 M 5 km 1006 Tommi Ketola TuUL 0.25.47 + 7.51,5
15 M 5 km 1007 Kari Ketola TLY.ry 0.25.54 + 7.58,5
16 M 5 km 1027 Vesa Anttila Turun ammattikorkeakoulu 0.25.56 + 8.00,1
17 M 5 km 1008 Henna Ketola Turku 0.26.36 + 8.40,1
18 M 5 km 1003 Antti Huhta Raisio 0.28.41 + 10.45,0
19 M 5 km 1030 Sami Lintunen Turku 0.30.46 + 12.50,5
20 M 5 km 1011 Veikko Rantakokko TuUL/Sirkut 0.31.46 + 13.50,8
21 M 5 km 1001 Teuvo Hietamäki Raisio 0.32.12 + 14.16,1
22 M 5 km 1021 Arto Hannukainen Turku 0.34.17 + 16.21,8
23 M 5 km 1014 Seppo Viitanen TuUL/Sirkut 0.35.38 + 17.42,4
24 M 5 km 166 Olavi Förbom TuUL/Sirkut 0.40.24 + 22.28,6
1 N 10 km 1147 Suvi Miettinen TuUL 0.36.27
2 N 10 km 694 Andreina Kero TuUl 0.38.09 + 1.42,6
3 N 10 km 667 Anna Vuorimaa Heinolan Isku 0.39.19 + 2.52,4
4 N 10 km 695 Maria Kasurinen Turun Urheiluliitto Triathlon 0.41.06 + 4.39,6
5 N 10 km 703 Anne Merenlahti Paimio 0.43.19 + 6.52,8
6 N 10 km 622 Janina Saarnio Turun Urheiluliitto 0.44.12 + 7.45,5
7 N 10 km 548 Emmi Jokioinen Vauhtisammakko 0.44.20 + 7.53,0
8 N 10 km 721 Tiina Saloranta Vauhtisammakko 0.44.24 + 7.57,9
9 N 10 km 711 Tuula Sivander-Heinonen Lääkäriasema Eloni 0.45.57 + 9.30,8
10 N 10 km 511 Pia Cajan TuUL Triathlon 0.46.07 + 9.40,6
11 N 10 km 699 Eveliina Leime Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 0.46.13 + 9.46,4
12 N 10 km 518 Paula Hakkarainen Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 0.46.16 + 9.49,4
13 N 10 km 525 Terhi Heino Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 0.46.24 + 9.57,9
14 N 10 km 678 Laura Viisanen Turun Kaupunki 0.46.32 + 10.05,4
15 N 10 km 567 Milla Köynnös Vaasa 0.46.32 + 10.05,6
16 N 10 km 535 Anette Holländer Turun Urheiluliitto 0.46.53 + 10.26,0
17 N 10 km 578 Maria Lehtisalo Turku 0.47.21 + 10.54,0
18 N 10 km 579 Mervi Lehtisalo Turku 0.47.21 + 10.54,5
19 N 10 km 587 Pirjo Lumme ACL Team Bagy 0.48.01 + 11.34,4
20 N 10 km 577 Miina Laine Vauhtisammakon Juoksukoulu 0.48.07 + 11.40,0
21 N 10 km 653 Kirsi Uskelin Kaarinan kaupunki 0.48.41 + 12.14,4
22 N 10 km 593 Elli Mansikkaniemi Turku 0.48.49 + 12.22,6
23 N 10 km 597 Katja Merenluoto Ilmarinen 0.49.10 + 12.43,1
24 N 10 km 505 Aila Arell Masku 0.49.12 + 12.45,1
25 N 10 km 739 Sini Silvan TuUL Maratonjuoksukoulu 0.49.14 + 12.47,2
26 N 10 km 730 Anna-Maija Lampila Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 0.49.27 + 13.00,8
27 N 10 km 537 Saija Huhtiniemi Kaarinan NV:n juoksukoulu 0.49.41 + 13.14,4
28 N 10 km 725 Krista Julin Mehiläinen Turku 0.50.21 + 13.54,6
29 N 10 km 735 Vilhelmiina Parikka Turku 0.50.23 + 13.56,1
30 N 10 km 719 Mari Vienanlinna Turku 0.50.41 + 14.14,7
31 N 10 km 660 Tiina Vienanlinna Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 0.50.49 + 14.22,7
32 N 10 km 601 Sirkka Niemelä TYKS 0.51.02 + 14.35,2
33 N 10 km 542 Hanna Jakobsson kaarina 0.51.06 + 14.39,4
34 N 10 km 722 Mari Löytökorpi NEO 0.51.09 + 14.42,9
35 N 10 km 585 Tuija Loukusa Raisio 0.51.17 + 14.50,8
36 N 10 km 664 Arja Virtanen VSVU 0.51.20 + 14.53,2
37 N 10 km 572 Janina Laaksonen Espoo 0.51.36 + 15.09,7
38 N 10 km 716 Eija Tikakoski Naantali 0.51.42 + 15.15,1
39 N 10 km 520 Anu Halonen Turku 0.52.03 + 15.36,2
40 N 10 km 530 Tua Hindersson-Söderholm Ingå 0.52.08 + 15.41,1
41 N 10 km 602 Meeri Niinisalo Turku 0.52.29 + 16.02,0
42 N 10 km 230 Milja Möttönen Turku 0.52.44 + 16.17,6
43 N 10 km 590 Jenni Mahlamäki Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 0.52.53 + 16.26,7
44 N 10 km 503 Liisa Antikainen Turku 0.52.58 + 16.31,8
45 N 10 km 538 Anniina Hujanen Turku 0.53.06 + 16.39,3
46 N 10 km 512 Milla Einola Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 0.53.30 + 17.03,2
46 N 10 km 541 Henna Jagt Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 0.53.30 + 17.03,2
48 N 10 km 651 Hanna Tyrni Turku 0.53.36 + 17.09,9
49 N 10 km 714 Johanna Sydänoja Turku 0.53.43 + 17.16,0
50 N 10 km 686 Sini Fabre Sammakko 0.53.55 + 17.28,3
51 N 10 km 536 Petra Honkanen Turku 0.54.02 + 17.35,8
52 N 10 km 528 Aino Henriksson - 0.54.11 + 17.44,3
53 N 10 km 636 KATARINA STOLT PORVOO 0.54.16 + 17.49,1
54 N 10 km 736 Suvi Lapinvuo Turku 0.54.16 + 17.49,3
55 N 10 km 654 Leena Uutela Paimio 0.54.19 + 17.52,0
56 N 10 km 624 Tinet Santalahti Littoinen 0.54.28 + 18.01,8
57 N 10 km 681 Tiina Suni Turun ammattikorkeakoulu 0.54.35 + 18.08,1
58 N 10 km 693 Suvi Kalm Turku 0.55.02 + 18.35,6
59 N 10 km 734 Anu Helle Turku 0.55.22 + 18.55,8
60 N 10 km 573 Anna Lahdenpera Kaarinan kaupunki 0.55.29 + 19.02,8
61 N 10 km 522 Reetta Hämeenoja Salo 0.55.30 + 19.03,3
62 N 10 km 604 Maria Norrman mn-brands Oy 0.55.33 + 19.06,0
63 N 10 km 616 Taina Rantsi Turku 0.55.53 + 19.26,5
64 N 10 km 564 Meri-Tuulia Koski Turku 0.55.55 + 19.28,6
65 N 10 km 718 Hanna Tuomaala Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 0.56.01 + 19.34,4
66 N 10 km 575 Pauliina Lahtinen Maskun kunta 0.56.03 + 19.36,4
67 N 10 km 595 sari marjamaa lieto 0.56.09 + 19.42,4
68 N 10 km 611 Kati Pitkänen Turku 0.56.15 + 19.48,8
69 N 10 km 692 Marja Javanainen Turku 0.56.25 + 19.58,6
70 N 10 km 591 Minna Mäkinen Littoinen 0.56.26 + 19.59,3
71 N 10 km 551 Petra Kääriä Helsinki 0.56.28 + 20.01,5
72 N 10 km 635 johanna söderholm parainen 0.56.37 + 20.10,6
73 N 10 km 534 Maria Hokkinen Veritas Eläkevakuutus 0.56.39 + 20.12,5
74 N 10 km 640 Reija Suomi Kaarinan kaupunki 0.57.01 + 20.34,6
75 N 10 km 521 Terhi Halsvaha Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 0.57.28 + 21.01,3
76 N 10 km 583 Tove Lindholm-Ventola Turku 0.57.33 + 21.06,0
77 N 10 km 656 Sirpa Vaaranmaa Salo 0.57.39 + 21.12,7
78 N 10 km 506 Piia Arnould Helsinki 0.57.46 + 21.19,0
79 N 10 km 627 Sirja Seppänen Varsinais-Suomi 0.57.49 + 21.22,3
80 N 10 km 731 Niina Koponen Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 0.57.50 + 21.23,0
81 N 10 km 526 Sanna Hellberg Turku 0.57.53 + 21.26,3
82 N 10 km 724 Saija Rantio Mehiläinen Turku 0.58.09 + 21.42,0
83 N 10 km 670 Jaana Lehikoinen Veritas 0.58.09 + 21.42,6
84 N 10 km 605 Heli Pajula Loimaa 0.58.11 + 21.44,0
85 N 10 km 569 Maria Kurki - 0.58.13 + 21.46,0
86 N 10 km 614 Essi Putkonen Turku 0.58.14 + 21.47,2
87 N 10 km 549 Heidi Juntunen Turku 0.58.16 + 21.49,5
88 N 10 km 592 Eeva Mäkinen Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 0.58.28 + 22.01,8
89 N 10 km 563 Riikka Kortelainen Turku 0.58.36 + 22.09,2
90 N 10 km 648 Sari Tossavainen turku 0.58.42 + 22.15,7
91 N 10 km 603 Minna Nissi Vähiksen Puumat ja Pantterit 0.58.42 + 22.15,8
92 N 10 km 720 Nina Vierimaa Lieto 0.58.44 + 22.17,0
93 N 10 km 514 Meri-Tuulia Forsman Salo 0.58.51 + 22.24,3
94 N 10 km 502 Kirsi Alen Länsi-Uusimaa 0.58.52 + 22.25,0
95 N 10 km 599 Eeva Mettala-Willberg Kaarinan NV:n juoksukoulu 0.59.00 + 22.33,9
96 N 10 km 581 Heidi Leskelä Vauhtisammakon Juoksukoulu 0.59.28 + 23.01,6
97 N 10 km 675 Marina Tammi Turun Kaupunki 0.59.30 + 23.03,0
98 N 10 km 672 Piret Luukka Turun Kaupunki 0.59.30 + 23.03,2
99 N 10 km 515 Henna Freman Kaarinan kaupunki 0.59.31 + 23.04,2
100 N 10 km 529 Mari Hentilä Turku 0.59.34 + 23.07,8
101 N 10 km 608 taru pätäri Vähä-Heikkilän koulu, Turku 0.59.36 + 23.09,6
102 N 10 km 619 Johanna Saarinen Turku 0.59.43 + 23.16,3
103 N 10 km 655 Tuuli Vaahtera Kaarinan NV:n juoksukoulu 0.59.48 + 23.21,7
104 N 10 km 623 Sari Salminen Briiffi Ahtlete Club 0.59.49 + 23.22,4
105 N 10 km 617 Pirjo Rintakuusi Kaarinan NV:n juoksukoulu 0.59.50 + 23.23,2
106 N 10 km 728 Tiina Suni Turun ammattikorkeakoulu 0.59.51 + 23.24,7
107 N 10 km 698 Minna Laaksonen Vauhtisammakot 0.59.53 + 23.26,3
108 N 10 km 626 Elina Säylä Pöytyän Pirkot 0.59.56 + 23.29,4
109 N 10 km 638 Emmi Sundberg Pöytyän Pirkot 0.59.56 + 23.29,5
110 N 10 km 556 Päivi Karjalainen Pöytyän Pirkot 0.59.56 + 23.29,9
111 N 10 km 513 Krista Forsman Salo 1.00.00 + 23.33,2
112 N 10 km 659 Marja-Leena Väyrynen Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 1.00.33 + 24.06,2
113 N 10 km 717 Tuula-Maija Toivonen Kaarinan NV:n juoksukoulu 1.00.41 + 24.14,1
114 N 10 km 645 Eija Tammisto Puolala 1.00.48 + 24.21,5
115 N 10 km 582 Anne Lindholm Puolalan koulu Turun kaupunki 1.00.48
116 N 10 km 596 Ulla Mattsson-Wiklen Korpo Idrottsklubb 1.00.59 + 24.32,4
117 N 10 km 570 Jaana Kuusisto Taivassalo 1.01.02 + 24.35,9
118 N 10 km 510 Kirsi Brück Turku 1.01.10 + 24.43,2
119 N 10 km 737 Heini Vesterinen Turun Kaupunki 1.01.10 + 24.43,9
120 N 10 km 723 Jenni Sirkiä Mehiläinen Turku 1.01.12 + 24.45,1
121 N 10 km 708 Mervi Salminen Kaarina 1.01.15 + 24.48,6
122 N 10 km 690 Pia Heinonen Kaarina 1.01.18 + 24.51,9
123 N 10 km 560 Kristiina Kivimäki Puolalanmäen lukio 1.01.24 + 24.57,8
124 N 10 km 568 Irina Kurkela Kaarinan NV:n juoksukoulu 1.01.59 + 25.32,9
125 N 10 km 700 Satu Leppälä Paimio 1.02.01 + 25.34,2
126 N 10 km 697 Kristina Laaksonen Turku 1.02.07 + 25.40,5
127 N 10 km 740 Ilona Varjonen Turku 1.02.15 + 25.48,8
128 N 10 km 633 Mari Sjöman BIK 1.02.53 + 26.26,3
129 N 10 km 744 Mia Grönberg KMG 1.02.56 + 26.29,3
130 N 10 km 743 Juanita Jämsä Vauhtisammakon Juoksukoulu 1.02.59 + 26.32,6
131 N 10 km 554 Outi Kari-Granfors Turku 1.03.11 + 26.44,1
132 N 10 km 691 Maria Huovinen Kaarina 1.03.11 + 26.44,9
133 N 10 km 552 Pinja Kääriä Vantaa 1.03.14 + 26.47,6
134 N 10 km 550 Raisa Kääriä Parainen 1.03.14 + 26.47,8
135 N 10 km 1110 Soila Kukkola Turku 1.03.24 + 26.57,8
136 N 10 km 631 Helena Sjögren Rusko 1.03.25 + 26.58,6
137 N 10 km 657 Marjo Vähäsarja Ilmarinen 1.03.32 + 27.05,1
138 N 10 km 600 Anna Mielismäki Ilmarinen 1.03.33 + 27.06,8
138 N 10 km 639 Sini Suomela Helsinki 1.03.33 + 27.06,8
140 N 10 km 702 Katja Mäkelä Turku 1.03.45 + 27.18,3
141 N 10 km 706 Elina Pentti Turku 1.03.54 + 27.27,7
142 N 10 km 632 Kajsa Sjöman Parainen 1.04.03 + 27.36,2
143 N 10 km 621 Suvi Saarni Kaarina 1.04.05 + 27.38,5
144 N 10 km 709 Kirsi Särkilä Parainen 1.04.18 + 27.51,6
145 N 10 km 630 Sini Silver Kauttua 1.04.20 + 27.53,8
146 N 10 km 618 Sirpa Rosti Kaarinan NV:n juoksukoulu 1.04.32 + 28.05,6
147 N 10 km 504 Saila Arama Masku 1.04.57 + 28.30,0
148 N 10 km 1120 Riikka Niemelä Turun Kaupunki 1.05.20 + 28.53,1
149 N 10 km 613 Evamaria Poikolainen Kaarina 1.05.39 + 29.12,7
150 N 10 km 609 Annukka Peippo Turku 1.05.41 + 29.14,9
151 N 10 km 643 Maiju Taipale Paimio 1.05.42 + 29.15,0
152 N 10 km 507 Kirsi Asula Turku 1.05.57 + 29.30,7
153 N 10 km 557 Jenni Kaskimäki Turku 1.05.58 + 29.31,0
154 N 10 km 523 Pirkko Hämeenoja Salo 1.05.58 + 29.31,9
155 N 10 km 524 Riikka Hämeenoja Turku 1.06.00 + 29.33,6
156 N 10 km 669 Heidi Ylinen Kaarina 1.06.43 + 30.16,0
157 N 10 km 533 Johanna Höglund Kaarina 1.06.47 + 30.20,7
158 N 10 km 625 Iris Sarkkinen Kaarina 1.07.00 + 30.33,3
159 N 10 km 687 Carine Flament Kaarina 1.07.02 + 30.35,4
160 N 10 km 644 Anne Tammio Kaarinan naisten juoksukoulu 1.07.06 + 30.39,5
161 N 10 km 668 Saara Wahlberg Team Spinner 1.07.13 + 30.46,4
162 N 10 km 543 Hanna Jalkanen Team Spinner 1.07.25 + 30.58,3
163 N 10 km 620 Sirpa Saarni Kaarina 1.07.25 + 30.58,9
164 N 10 km 527 Mira Hellman Vauhtisammakko 1.07.47 + 31.20,7
165 N 10 km 594 Katri Mäntyranta P&P 1.07.54 + 31.27,2
166 N 10 km 707 Noora Petrelius Rovaniemi 1.07.57 + 31.30,6
167 N 10 km 663 Elina Virtanen Vsshp 1.08.16 + 31.49,1
168 N 10 km 531 Katri-Maria Hirvonen Turku 1.08.24 + 31.57,5
169 N 10 km 544 Tiina Jarvasto Pernod Ricard Finland 1.08.49 + 32.22,8
170 N 10 km 547 Anna Jokinen FCG Suunnittelu ja tekniikka Oy 1.08.59 + 32.32,7
171 N 10 km 628 noora shwaiki turku 1.09.42 + 33.15,9
172 N 10 km 546 anna jokinen turku 1.09.43 + 33.16,0
173 N 10 km 661 Emmi Vilhonen Turku 1.09.44 + 33.17,0
174 N 10 km 696 Satu Ketola Rauma 1.09.44 + 33.17,2
175 N 10 km 689 merja grönroos merja grönroos 1.09.45 + 33.18,0
176 N 10 km 576 Emmi Laine Turku 1.09.47 + 33.20,2
177 N 10 km 539 Tuulia Hynynen Turku 1.09.57 + 33.30,3
178 N 10 km 584 Julia Lineri Turku 1.10.26 + 33.59,6
179 N 10 km 682 Virpi Raivonen Turun ammattikorkeakoulu 1.10.30 + 34.03,8
180 N 10 km 704 Jaana Hellsten Turku 1.10.31 + 34.04,0
181 N 10 km 683 Erja Lappalainen Turku 1.10.53 + 34.26,8
182 N 10 km 652 Kati Urho P&P 1.10.59 + 34.32,7
183 N 10 km 646 Leena Tervo Turku 1.11.34 + 35.07,0
184 N 10 km 701 Taru Liimatta Masku 1.11.53 + 35.26,1
185 N 10 km 688 Pia Frantzén Turku 1.11.57 + 35.30,5
186 N 10 km 562 Anni Korkalo Turku 1.11.57 + 35.30,8
187 N 10 km 82 HEIDI MULTANEN TURKU 1.11.58 + 35.31,9
188 N 10 km 571 Susanne Laakso Turku 1.12.23 + 35.56,1
189 N 10 km 732 Mira Helen Turku 1.12.33 + 36.06,7
190 N 10 km 733 Kati Pyykkö Raisio 1.12.34 + 36.07,9
191 N 10 km 715 Marja Tervonen Kaarina 1.13.02 + 36.35,5
192 N 10 km 738 Ulla Hörkkö Piikkiö 1.13.02 + 36.35,7
193 N 10 km 705 sari nurmi turku 1.13.22 + 36.55,6
194 N 10 km 658 Olivia Varjonen Raisio 1.13.53 + 37.26,3
195 N 10 km 555 Hannele Karilainen P&P 1.13.59 + 37.32,8
196 N 10 km 685 Essi Vuontisjärvi Puikot ja Pullot 1.14.01 + 37.34,1
197 N 10 km 647 Minna Tiainen Kaarinan Kaupunki 1.17.11 + 40.44,9
198 N 10 km 517 Tiina Gustafsson Paraisten kaupunki 1.19.17 + 42.50,6
199 N 10 km 586 Elina Lujanen Parainen 1.19.17 + 42.50,7
200 N 10 km 540 Anne-Maarit Itänen Paraisten kaupunki 1.19.17 + 42.50,9
201 N 10 km 598 Kaarina Merenluoto Turku 1.21.56 + 45.29,7
1 N 5 km 1132 Vilma Laitinen Turun Urheiluliitto 0.18.59
2 N 5 km 1135 Hanna Uski Turun Urheiluliitto 0.19.16 + 17,7
3 N 5 km 1133 Ida-Maria Leivo Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 0.21.49 + 2.50,8
4 N 5 km 1136 Anni Liukka Vauhtisammakko 0.22.15 + 3.16,5
5 N 5 km 1101 Siiri Arffman Turku 0.24.27 + 5.28,1
6 N 5 km 1105 Hanna Kantola Vauhtisammakon juoksukouli 0.24.56 + 5.57,5
7 N 5 km 1140 Taina Rouvari Mehiläinen Turku 0.25.01 + 6.02,3
8 N 5 km 1114 Eeva Rantakokko Turku 0.25.17 + 6.18,6
9 N 5 km 1138 Tiina Rantanen NEO 0.26.01 + 7.02,2
10 N 5 km 1125 Maria Paukio Turun Kaupunki 0.26.58 + 7.59,5
11 N 5 km 1141 Ritva Elonen Mehiläinen Turku 0.27.02 + 8.03,3
12 N 5 km 1116 Maija Saarinen Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 0.27.49 + 8.50,7
13 N 5 km 1108 Mia Kuczynski Turku 0.27.58 + 8.59,5
14 N 5 km 1139 Laura Kause Mehiläinen Turku 0.28.31 + 9.32,2
15 N 5 km 1102 Anne Boholm Raisoft 0.28.42 + 9.43,8
16 N 5 km 673 Leena Salmelainen Turun Kaupunki 0.28.48 + 9.49,7
17 N 5 km 1144 Nina Marttila Kaarina 0.28.50 + 9.51,2
18 N 5 km 7 Anna-Liisa Autio Turun Urheiluliitto 0.29.37 + 10.38,8
19 N 5 km 1112 kirsikka lehtonen turku 0.29.51 + 10.52,5
20 N 5 km 1118 Anne Toukonen Turku 0.30.21 + 11.22,1
21 N 5 km 1131 Marianna Hietala Kaarina 0.30.48 + 11.49,5
22 N 5 km 1128 Saija Kultala Turun Kaupunki 0.31.20 + 12.21,1
23 N 5 km 1129 Riitta Heikkinen Turun Kaupunki 0.31.21 + 12.22,5
24 N 5 km 1119 sari valkamo lieto 0.31.27 + 12.28,3
25 N 5 km 713 Mirta Suomi Kaarina 0.32.28 + 13.29,3
26 N 5 km 1134 satu lineri Pernod Ricard Finland Oy 0.34.40 + 15.40,9
26 N 5 km 1130 elina auranen Pernod Ricard Finland Oy 0.34.40 + 15.40,9
28 N 5 km 1111 Hannele Lahtonen RC MadRunners 0.35.36 + 16.37,7
29 N 5 km 1107 Saara Koponen Turku 0.35.37 + 16.38,0
30 N 5 km 1117 Viena Sørensen Turku 0.35.41 + 16.42,0
31 N 5 km 1145 Iina Kuutti Leaf Areena 0.36.18 + 17.19,4
32 N 5 km 1143 Sirke Mahkonen Vahdon Tuisku 0.36.19 + 17.20,3
33 N 5 km 1146 Minna Nakala Leaf Areena 0.36.25 + 17.26,0
34 N 5 km 1121 Päivi Lappalainen Turun Kaupunki 0.36.47 + 17.48,5
35 N 5 km 666 Hannele Vuorela-Takatalo Kaarina 0.37.42 + 18.43,8
36 N 5 km 1100 Sanna Kallio Turku 0.38.45 + 19.46,6
37 N 5 km 1113 Carita Nyman Turun taidemuseo 0.39.25 + 20.26,6
38 N 5 km 1123 Kirsi Ahvas Turun Kaupunki 0.46.02 + 27.03,8