Mikkelimaraton, Kaihun Vartti 10,55 km

2007

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Nto_Aika Brt_Aika
1 M 821 Maxim Voronkov Pietari 00:37:21 37:23
2 M 749 Markku Kolehmainen Kalvitsan Urheilijat 00:38:38 38:41
3 M 828 Petri Syrjäläinen Mikkelin Melojat 00:39:00 39:09
4 M 741 Sami Kallio Jämsänkoski 00:39:22 39:23
5 M 716 Marko Hagas Lahden Koripalloilijat 00:42:00 42:04
6 M 826 Aki Koponen Mikkeli 00:44:23 44:47
7 M 763 Jani Lehtinen Mikkeli 00:47:35 47:58
8 M 708 Markus Borenius - 00:47:40 48:06
9 M 705 Niko Anttonen Kalvitsa 00:55:38 56:09
10 M 703 Marko Alenius Kotka 00:56:57 58:13
11 M 739 Samuel Jyvä Korhonniemi 01:04:53 1:05:24
12 M 835 Teemu Teppo Sipoo 01:04:44 1:05:31
13 M 841 Mikko Ikonen Jyväskylä 01:08:00 1:08:16
14 M 830 Olli Liukkonen Mikkeli 01:09:07 1:09:57
15 M 744 Jonne Karjalainen Ziion athletics 01:10:11 1:10:20
16 M 808 Antti Ruusu Osuuskauppa Suur-Savo 01:15:02 1:16:02
17 M 811 Teemu Saranen Lahti 01:19:13 1:19:51
1 M20 819 Pontus Vainionpää Teivo Stayers 00:38:57 38:59
2 M20 730 Juha Hyvärinen Jämsän res 00:50:37 51:06
1 M35 777 Teijo Marttinen Osuuskauppa Suur-Savo 00:37:35 37:39
2 M35 799 Janne Pulkkinen Nokia Marathon Team 00:39:24 39:26
3 M35 795 Kimmo Pekkanen Vantaa 00:41:41 41:45
4 M35 793 Jani Partanen Osuuskauppa Suur-Savo 00:41:59 42:08
5 M35 844 Kai Kallio Porvoo 00:44:54 45:10
6 M35 748 Jouni Kivinen Heinola 00:51:47 52:06
7 M35 833 Mikko Uski Kouvola 00:58:34 59:10
8 M35 827 Teppo Toivonen Mikkeli 01:02:22 1:03:15
1 M40 805 Jouni Roos Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 00:41:01 41:04
2 M40 829 Ismo Hyvönen Mikkelin Soutajat 00:41:56 42:13
3 M40 832 Martti Kemppinen Mikkeli 00:55:53 56:16
1 M45 732 Esko Hänninen KalvU 00:40:48 40:51
2 M45 778 Kalle Matikainen Muuramen Yritys 00:50:34 51:06
3 M45 845 Seppo Asikainen Mikkeli 00:59:01 59:54
4 M45 725 Timo Hannula Jyväskylä 00:59:29 1:00:11
5 M45 707 Risto Auvinen Helsinki 01:02:47 1:03:25
6 M45 766 Kari Leisvaara Helsinki 01:11:32 1:12:31
1 M50 740 Kari Järvenpää PHVU 00:46:28 46:30
2 M50 831 Ari Hulkkonen 2Epu Varkaus 00:47:14 47:26
3 M50 758 Jorma Kytölä Jyväskylä 52 00:47:46 47:50
4 M50 790 Jukka Paasonen Juvan Tili Oy 00:58:04 58:55
1 M55 710 Robert Coupland SAAD Track Club 00:40:55 40:58
2 M55 791 Paavo Pajunen Etelä-Savon Energia Oy 00:44:37 44:42
3 M55 709 Alf Cederlund Kymen Urheiluveteraanit 00:45:06 45:09
4 M55 715 Hannu Haajanen Mikkeli 00:46:46 46:57
5 M55 842 Ilkka Malinen MiKV 00:56:17 56:35
6 M55 768 Seppo Levonen Mikkeli 00:56:31 56:45
7 M55 776 Sergey Makhnev Pietari 01:02:02 1:02:13
8 M55 772 Ari Lyytikäinen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 01:04:05 1:04:48
9 M55 731 Matti Hyvärinen Jämsän res 01:05:08 1:06:02
10 M55 713 Valeriy Davidov Pietari 01:36:57 1:37:09
1 M60 836 Matti Virtanen Padasjoen Yritys 00:42:14 42:19
2 M60 785 Seppo Myllys Rantasalmi 00:44:51 44:56
3 M60 814 Pentti Silander Mäntyharju 00:46:04 46:09
4 M60 754 Pertti Kosunen RU(rantasalmen urh.) 00:46:36 46:47
5 M60 818 Rainer Tyynelä VsVu 00:53:53 54:14
6 M60 796 Simo Pesonen Ruorasmäen Kisailijat 00:55:03 55:20
7 M60 825 Pauli Koistinen Kirkkonummi 00:57:28 57:37
8 M60 756 Arvo Kuutti Imatran Urheilijat 01:03:28 1:04:08
9 M60 706 Erkki Asikainen Nilsiän Nujakka 01:03:57 1:04:40
10 M60 701 Risto Ahonen Helsinki 01:07:55 1:08:50
11 M60 783 Arvo Muhonen Savonlinna 01:25:46 1:26:33
1 N 753 Heidi Korri Tampere 00:51:50 52:13
2 N 838 Mirja Heikkinen Pöyry Infra Oy 00:54:07 54:35
3 N 743 Hanna Kangassalo Endurance 00:54:40 54:51
4 N 779 Kirsi Mattila Heinola 00:55:19 55:35
5 N 734 Susanna Hänninen Mikkeli 00:59:48 1:00:22
6 N 774 Eeva-Liisa Lötjönen Puumala 01:02:02 1:02:44
7 N 784 Anna-Maija Muurinen Mikkeli 01:03:25 1:03:35
8 N 721 Sanni Haikarainen Disharmony Sisters 01:03:05 1:04:00
9 N 720 Reeta Haikarainen Disharmony Sisters 01:03:09 1:04:03
10 N 803 Anni Rantalainen Mikkeli 01:05:27 1:06:16
11 N 738 Laura Jyvä Korhonniemi 01:05:46 1:06:18
12 N 789 Eila Närhi Mikkeli 01:07:28 1:08:23
13 N 780 Anna Mikkonen Mikkeli 01:09:28 1:09:51
14 N 801 Kaisu Puttonen Osuuskauppa Suur-Savo 01:09:46 1:10:46
15 N 702 Annikka Alanko Helsinki 01:10:22 1:11:09
16 N 816 Anne Tanttu Harjumaa 01:11:08 1:12:03
17 N 824 Tuula Siiriäinen Ristiina 01:17:03 1:17:33
18 N 728 Irja Hurri Osuuskauppa Suur-Savo 01:19:06 1:19:48
19 N 745 Katri Kaukonen Mikkeli 01:19:06 1:19:48
20 N 736 Kirsi Jukkara Löytty 01:22:14 1:22:48
21 N 815 Maija Sopanen-Näkki Kausala 01:22:14 1:22:48
22 N 767 Marja Leppälä Mikkeli 01:21:52 1:22:49
23 N 764 Tuovi Lehtinen Pehkumäki 01:34:48 1:35:46
24 N 788 Päivi Nuutilainen Pehkumäki 01:34:45 1:35:47
25 N 737 Eija Jyvä Korhonniemi 01:37:55 1:38:57
26 N 742 Silja Kallunki Mikkeli 01:40:06 1:41:12
27 N 781 Eeva Miller Tampere 01:42:13 1:43:17
28 N 807 Pirjo Rusanen Esli 01:42:37 1:43:34
1 N20 771 Martta Liukkonen MiKV 00:57:11 57:38
2 N20 760 Helena Kämäräinen Savonlinna 01:02:44 1:03:17
1 N35 794 Eerika Pawli Espoo 00:43:54 43:55
2 N35 797 Ulla Pipatti Kuusankoski 00:58:30 58:38
3 N35 787 Niina Nenonen Mikkeli 01:02:13 1:02:45
4 N35 804 Sari Johanna Riuttanen Pieksämäen Veikot-98 01:04:30 1:05:03
5 N35 761 Mirka Lahti Tampere 01:09:24 1:09:35
6 N35 751 Marjo Koponen Tampere 01:11:51 1:12:55
1 N40 750 Vuokko Kolehmainen Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 00:46:46 46:50
2 N40 839 Ulla-Mari Vakkari Napakat 00:58:09 58:39
3 N40 722 Liisa Haikonen Esli 01:01:04 1:01:35
4 N40 755 Sari Kurvinen Tampere 01:06:51 1:07:42
5 N40 834 Eija Härkönen Tunnilan Lento/Sulkava 01:10:56 1:11:03
6 N40 719 Paula Haikarainen Disharmony Sisters 01:12:29 1:13:25
7 N40 798 Tarja Poutanen Espoo 01:16:28 1:17:31
8 N40 747 Maija Kerkelä Tikkakoski 01:26:48 1:27:47
9 N40 726 Ulla Hautoniemi Tampere 01:42:12 1:43:17
1 N45 729 Tarja Huttunen PHVU 00:49:37 49:42
2 N45 810 Merja Santapakka Kontiolahti 00:52:55 53:23
3 N45 840 Merja Ylihärsilä Endurance/Seinäjoki 00:53:40 53:46
4 N45 792 Tarja Pajunen Navi 00:54:08 54:19
5 N45 724 Pirjo Hannula Jyväskylä 00:56:57 57:39
6 N45 717 Eila Haikarainen Disharmony Sisters 00:57:16 58:10
7 N45 718 Kaija Haikarainen Disharmony Sisters 01:12:34 1:13:29
8 N45 823 Anna Maija Wessman Helsinki 01:13:59 1:14:46
1 N50 762 Pirkko Laitinen Mikkeli 00:50:22 50:27
2 N50 813 Natalia Sheronova Pietari 00:54:05 54:12
3 N50 837 Eija Voutilainen Sulkava 00:58:38 58:46
4 N50 757 Leila Kuva Mikkeli 01:03:29 1:03:53
5 N50 752 Pirjo Korhonen Mikkeli 01:03:28 1:03:54
6 N50 704 Natalia Alexeeva Pietari 01:04:54 1:05:01
7 N50 765 Eine Leinonen Mikkeli 01:07:25 1:07:55
8 N50 770 Heli Litmanen Disharmony sisters 01:24:34 1:25:30
9 N50 843 Eija Siipo Järvenpää 01:28:54 1:29:44
1 N55 775 Riitta Lötjönen Puumala 01:10:16 1:10:57
2 N55 812 Tuulikki Sepänmaa Espoo 01:38:01 1:38:59
1 N60 727 Kerttu Honkanen Mikkeli 01:29:41 1:30:08
1 P15 806 Juho Roos Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 00:46:24 46:32
2 P15 769 Jeremias Lipsanen Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 00:47:27 47:42
3 P15 733 Ilpo Hänninen MikV 00:49:26 49:35
4 P15 786 Valtteri Männikkö Karinaisten Kunto 00:51:35 52:00
5 P15 820 Vili Valjakka Mikkeli 00:53:51 54:00
1 P17 711 Igor Danilov Pietari 00:45:15 45:18
2 P17 773 Antti Löppönen Kerava 00:53:17 53:56
1 T15 723 Reetta-Mari Haikonen Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 01:01:04 1:01:35
1 T17 822 Jonna Vuorinen Kouvolan urheilijat 00:44:40 44:51