Extreme Run Oulu 4.8.2012

2012

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Paikka/Joukkue Loppuaika Nettoaika
1 1 kierros 2998 Juuso Havana 0.40.14,6 0.40.08,0
2 1 kierros 3361 Maiju Peltonen 0.40.32,7 0.40.26,9
3 1 kierros 3344 Tiina Ojala 0.40.38,7 0.40.32,3
4 1 kierros 3521 Jussi Virtala 0.41.02,4 0.40.56,2
5 1 kierros 3192 Kalle Lindgren 0.44.40,8 0.44.34,5
6 1 kierros 3047 Tiia Huhtanen 0.44.41,4 0.44.36,0
7 1 kierros 3510 Juho Vesa 0.45.10,6 0.44.57,3
8 1 kierros 3329 Johanna Mäntylä Tessu 0.45.23,1 0.45.17,2
9 1 kierros 3140 Eija Kotila Veku 0.49.03,3 0.48.48,5
10 1 kierros 3101 Susanne Kantola Veku 0.49.03,4 0.48.48,0
11 1 kierros 3368 Marjut Pihalaja 0.49.14,2 0.49.03,4
12 1 kierros 3334 Kaisa-elina Niemi Duo JoKe 0.49.25,1 0.49.18,4
13 1 kierros 3176 Johanna Latvala Duo JoKe 0.49.25,2 0.49.18,4
14 1 kierros 3454 Juho Sirkkala 0.49.48,5 0.49.41,5
15 1 kierros 3323 Juha Myllyaho Nakkikastike 0.50.10,7 0.49.54,7
16 1 kierros 3381 Miska Pollari Nakkikastike 0.50.18,2 0.50.00,6
17 1 kierros 3319 Janne Moilanen Nakkikastike 0.50.19,2 0.50.02,0
18 1 kierros 3409 Markus Ruha Nakkikastike 0.50.20,1 0.50.02,8
19 1 kierros 3123 Anne-elina Kinnunen 0.50.31,3 0.49.58,9
20 1 kierros 3155 Tiina Kärki 0.50.32,1 0.50.00,0
21 1 kierros 2959 Pia Aulen 0.50.48,9 0.50.38,1
22 1 kierros 3529 Ville Väliviita MC Navy Seals 0.51.19,7 0.50.54,6
23 1 kierros 3451 Annulii Simonen MC Navy Seals 0.51.33,9 0.51.05,3
24 1 kierros 3408 Maaret Ropponen 0.52.23,6 0.52.04,9
25 1 kierros 3432 Esko Salo 0.52.24,1 0.52.04,4
26 1 kierros 3105 Annina Karttunen 0.52.24,3 0.52.05,1
26 1 kierros 3426 Marko Saariaho 0.52.24,3 0.52.04,1
28 1 kierros 3154 Jani Kärenlampi m62 0.53.19,4 0.53.07,4
29 1 kierros 3494 Helmi Tyykiluoto 0.54.55,8 0.54.34,5
30 1 kierros 3178 Jutta Laurila 0.55.18,4 0.55.07,7
31 1 kierros 3187 Tuuli Leppänen 0.55.18,8 0.55.08,8
32 1 kierros 3410 Hannele Ruokamo 0.55.19,1 0.55.12,3
33 1 kierros 3506 Anne Vehkomäki 0.55.39,2 0.55.27,8
34 1 kierros 3392 Tanja Rajaniemi 0.56.29,3 0.56.12,2
35 1 kierros 3393 Tiina Rajaniemi 0.56.29,6 0.56.12,8
36 1 kierros 3026 Jenna Heikkinen Pura vida 0.56.48,1 0.56.34,3
37 1 kierros 3538 Niina Ylipahkala Liiga 0.57.50,9 0.57.41,8
38 1 kierros 3509 Hanna-kaisa Vesa 0.58.34,8 0.58.20,9
39 1 kierros 3337 Sirkkaliisa Nikka 0.58.40,3 0.58.21,9
40 1 kierros 3336 Marianne Nikka 0.58.40,6 0.58.22,6
41 1 kierros 3338 Miranna Niva Liiga 1.02.20,1 1.02.10,4
42 1 kierros 3412 Marjo Ruokamo 1.04.39,7 1.04.25,4
43 1 kierros 3111 Hannaliina Kavalus 1.04.40,2 1.04.25,1
44 1 kierros 3332 Kirsi Niemelä 1.04.54,7 1.04.45,9
45 1 kierros 3084 Eino Juvonen 1.04.55,0 1.04.45,5
45 1 kierros 3384 Sonja Puisto 1.04.55,0 1.04.45,6
47 1 kierros 3416 Niko Ruotsala 1.04.55,1 1.04.46,5
48 1 kierros 3359 Matias Peltola 1.04.55,4 1.04.46,0
49 1 kierros 3374 Heli Pirttijärvi 1.05.38,5 1.05.22,2
50 1 kierros 3377 Heta Pirttijärvi 1.05.38,8 1.05.21,1
51 1 kierros 2956 Santeri Anttila Dirt Animals 1.06.13,7 1.05.54,7
52 1 kierros 3128 Matti Koivisto Dirt Animals 1.06.14,9 1.05.56,2
53 1 kierros 3363 Jarno Penttilä Dirt Animals 1.06.15,3 1.05.56,1
54 1 kierros 3114 Sanna Kenttä 1.06.23,6 1.06.07,0
1 2 kierrosta 3310 Samuli Miettinen 1.07.21,2 1.07.21,0
2 2 kierrosta 2979 Anna Gädda 1.11.44,9 1.11.43,7
3 2 kierrosta 3468 Mika Takaluoma 1.12.56,8 1.12.45,8
4 2 kierrosta 2949 Jaakko Alasaarela ZEF Solutions Oy 1.15.00,5 1.14.57,4
5 2 kierrosta 3039 Ville Hiltunen 1.16.15,7 1.16.09,7
6 2 kierrosta 3135 Ville-joonas Korhonen 1.16.16,1 1.16.10,2
7 2 kierrosta 2944 Tero Alakörkkö 1.16.56,9 1.16.54,9
8 2 kierrosta 3364 Vesa Penttilä 1.17.17,1 1.17.10,2
9 2 kierrosta 3109 Jarmo Kauppi 1.17.23,8 1.17.16,8
10 2 kierrosta 3322 Mikko Mylly Liikku 1.17.26,0 1.17.21,7
11 2 kierrosta 3362 Tomi Peltonen 1.17.48,1 1.17.42,8
12 2 kierrosta 3078 Raimo Junnila 1.24.40,5 1.24.30,2
13 2 kierrosta 3053 Jukka Häkkilä 1.24.43,8 1.24.33,9
14 2 kierrosta 3508 Enna Vesa 1.25.02,0 1.24.48,3
15 2 kierrosta 3057 Annika Högkull Team Annika 40v 1.25.22,6 1.25.17,7
16 2 kierrosta 3352 Heidi Palojärvi 1.26.04,4 1.26.03,2
17 2 kierrosta 3501 Jaana Vainionpää 1.26.48,9 1.26.35,7
18 2 kierrosta 3313 Sami Mikkola ZEF Solutions Oy 1.28.40,9 1.28.37,9
19 2 kierrosta 3497 Teemu Vaahtio MC Navy Seals 1.29.32,3 1.29.04,7
20 2 kierrosta 2975 Alberto Fernandez reyes 1.29.51,5 1.29.35,0
21 2 kierrosta 3461 Henna Stenberg 1.31.29,3 1.31.25,7
22 2 kierrosta 2958 Juha Aulen 1.31.38,1 1.31.27,3
23 2 kierrosta 2953 Teppo Annala Tessu 1.32.06,1 1.32.00,1
24 2 kierrosta 3435 Elina Seppälä MC Navy Seals 1.32.12,6 1.31.46,8
25 2 kierrosta 3455 Jaakko Sirkki MC Navy Seals 1.32.12,7 1.31.49,2
26 2 kierrosta 3533 Lotta Ylihärsilä 1.33.56,0 1.33.49,7
27 2 kierrosta 3343 Anna-maria Ojala 1.33.56,2 1.33.49,9
28 2 kierrosta 2997 Hanna Hautamäki 1.34.02,7 1.33.50,4
29 2 kierrosta 3079 Ari Junnonen Vantusselän Virkiä 1.34.07,1 1.34.01,8
30 2 kierrosta 3080 Jaana Junnonen Vantusselän Virkiä 1.34.07,3 1.34.02,8
31 2 kierrosta 3400 Anita Rautakoski 1.34.15,3 1.34.04,2
32 2 kierrosta 2986 Kristiina Haiko 1.34.28,2 1.34.16,7
33 2 kierrosta 3181 Lotta Lehtinen 1.37.15,5 1.37.02,9
34 2 kierrosta 3188 Hanna-riikka Liimatainen 1.37.42,9 1.37.31,2
35 2 kierrosta 3498 Aino Vaara 1.38.11,9 1.37.50,5
36 2 kierrosta 3182 Jarmo Lehto m62 1.39.06,1 1.38.53,4
37 2 kierrosta 3345 Jari-pekka Ollila m62 1.39.06,4 1.38.53,6
38 2 kierrosta 3184 Timo Lehto m62 1.39.07,1 1.38.55,8
39 2 kierrosta 3320 Kirsi Moilanen Pura vida 1.39.57,1 1.39.42,8
40 2 kierrosta 2943 Marita Ahvenainen 1.40.29,3 1.40.22,0
41 2 kierrosta 3518 Tiina Vikstedt 1.40.32,2 1.40.24,6
42 2 kierrosta 2970 Minna Elf 1.40.35,3 1.40.27,2
43 2 kierrosta 3537 Juha Ylipahkala Liiga 1.42.06,3 1.41.57,3
44 2 kierrosta 3523 Klaus Virtanen 1.43.28,8 14.46.22,3
45 2 kierrosta 3054 Lauri Härmä 1.43.29,0 1.43.20,2
46 2 kierrosta 3163 Merja Lahtinen 1.43.55,9 1.43.47,7
47 2 kierrosta 3100 Anu Kantola 1.44.08,2 1.43.56,1
48 2 kierrosta 3450 Salla Similä 1.44.11,1 1.43.58,9
49 2 kierrosta 3476 Anu Tervonen Tervoset 1.44.12,7 1.44.06,2
50 2 kierrosta 3091 Atte Kallijärvi Dirty Animals 1.45.14,5 1.44.55,5
51 2 kierrosta 3452 Pasi Simula 1.45.24,6 1.45.15,9
52 2 kierrosta 3037 Tiia-mari Herva 1.45.24,9 1.45.16,4
53 2 kierrosta 2996 Minna Hautajärvi 1.46.22,2 1.46.01,2
54 2 kierrosta 3099 Anu Hurme 1.46.22,4 1.46.01,9
55 2 kierrosta 3342 Jonna Ojakoski 1.46.37,7 1.46.20,1
56 2 kierrosta 3106 Mari Karttunen 1.46.39,0 1.46.21,1
57 2 kierrosta 3122 Taru Kiiski 1.46.49,2 1.46.32,2
58 2 kierrosta 3484 Satu Torvinen 1.48.56,5 1.48.35,4
59 2 kierrosta 3371 Heidi Pikkuhookana 1.49.01,6 1.48.47,1
60 2 kierrosta 3496 Elisa Uusitalo 1.51.16,1 1.50.57,8
61 2 kierrosta 3087 Piia Kaakkuriniemi 1.51.16,6 1.50.59,3
62 2 kierrosta 3308 Heidi Merivirta 1.51.54,7 1.51.47,3
63 2 kierrosta 2940 Reija Aaltonen 1.51.54,8 1.51.46,9
64 2 kierrosta 2964 Piia-Johanna Brax 1.52.42,1 1.52.28,2
65 2 kierrosta 3360 Minna Peltomaa 1.52.59,5 1.52.51,3
66 2 kierrosta 2978 Marianne Fontaine 1.53.00,3 1.52.53,3
67 2 kierrosta 3077 Juha-pekka Julkunen 1.56.05,8 1.55.45,8
68 2 kierrosta 3466 Kati Södö 1.56.06,5 1.55.45,4
69 2 kierrosta 2973 Outi Erkkilä 1.56.06,7 1.55.46,7
70 2 kierrosta 3307 Noora Merilä 1.57.36,1 1.57.14,1
71 2 kierrosta 3502 Otto Valli 1.58.43,8 1.58.44,1
72 2 kierrosta 3367 Pasi Pietilä 1.58.46,8 1.58.45,4
73 2 kierrosta 3071 Jesse Jaksola 1.58.47,3 1.58.47,0
74 2 kierrosta 3404 Niko Riskilä 1.58.48,4 1.58.48,5
75 2 kierrosta 3464 Eero Syvänen 1.58.50,3 1.58.50,0
76 2 kierrosta 3445 Johanna Sillanpää Dirt Animals 2.03.36,3 2.03.18,4
77 2 kierrosta 3489 Sanna Tuomilehto Dirt Animals 2.03.37,5 2.03.19,4
78 2 kierrosta 3309 Reeta Miettinen Vaemot ja Aenot 2.04.17,6 2.03.51,9
78 2 kierrosta 3056 Petra Hätinen vaemot ja aenot 2.04.17,6 2.03.52,0
80 2 kierrosta 3512 Iira Wickström Vaemot ja Aenot 2.04.17,7 2.03.51,9
81 2 kierrosta 3436 Sanna Seppälä Vaemot ja Aenot 2.04.17,8 2.03.51,8
1 Hupisarja 3478 Toni Tiainen LAHTI/Lahden Ahkera 1.17.02,2 1.17.02,1
2 Hupisarja 3117 Pekka Keskiaho 1.31.12,0 1.31.09,3
3 Hupisarja 3068 Oskari Itälahti OULU/Hors d vouers 1.32.58,9 1.32.58,4
4 Hupisarja 3346 Tommi Onkamo ROVANIEMI/Mitta Oy 1.33.45,7 1.33.42,1
5 Hupisarja 3477 Jaana Suomala OULU/CrosFitOulu 1.34.46,6 1.34.41,0
6 Hupisarja 3491 Aatu Tuukkanen OULU/CrossFit Oulu 1.35.26,3 1.35.21,5
7 Hupisarja 3423 Jori Saaranen 1.37.15,6 1.37.12,1
8 Hupisarja 2948 Esa Alarvo KIIMINKI/OTC/Heimbach 1.38.15,9 1.38.13,3
9 Hupisarja 3198 Jani Luoma LAPUA/RT78 1.39.26,7 1.39.23,0
10 Hupisarja 3171 Mika Lampinen MUURAME/Supermans 1.40.49,6 1.40.48,2
11 Hupisarja 3457 Vesa Sirviö LAUKAA/Supermans 1.40.49,7 1.40.48,0
12 Hupisarja 3125 Risto Kiviniemi OULU/CrossFit Oulu 1.41.10,1 1.41.06,5
13 Hupisarja 2941 Eero Aarresola JYVÄSKYLÄ/Kotikarkurit 1.43.16,9 1.43.11,9
14 Hupisarja 3519 Jesse Virkalevo 1.45.01,3 1.44.56,2
15 Hupisarja 3447 Pasi Silvola 1.45.54,9 1.45.48,2
16 Hupisarja 3414 Miro Ruopsa 1.46.17,3 1.45.45,3
17 Hupisarja 3075 Timo Jokinen 1.46.29,1 1.46.26,3
18 Hupisarja 3422 Ismo Saanio 1.46.39,7 1.46.34,3
19 Hupisarja 3058 Robert Högkull VASA/Team Annika 40v 1.46.44,7 1.46.40,6
20 Hupisarja 3177 Juha Latvala 1.46.56,1 1.46.46,8
21 Hupisarja 3324 Jupa Ruokojärvi OULU/Liikku 1.47.20,8 1.47.17,6
22 Hupisarja 3505 Vesa-Matti Vehkaperä OULU/Liikku 1.47.20,9 1.47.17,2
23 Hupisarja 3159 Ville Köngäs ESPOO/ZEF Solutions Oy 1.47.33,6 1.47.30,0
24 Hupisarja 3517 Saara Viio 1.48.40,0 1.48.34,1
25 Hupisarja 3378 Riku Pitkäaho OULU/Oulu Dirtbags 1.49.08,3 1.48.52,6
26 Hupisarja 3493 Joni Tyni OULU/Oulu Dirtbags 1.49.08,9 1.48.53,3
27 Hupisarja 3170 Timo Lammi 1.49.25,4 1.49.20,5
28 Hupisarja 3169 Jussi Lammi 1.49.30,6 1.49.25,7
29 Hupisarja 3540 Arto Ylitalo LAPUA/RT78 1.49.49,3 1.49.45,0
30 Hupisarja 3406 Ville Roininen 1.50.43,6 1.50.41,0
31 Hupisarja 2950 Mikko Alasuutari OULU/The 69 Gays 1.50.47,4 1.50.45,8
32 Hupisarja 3086 Kaapo K OULU/FC Kickballs 1.50.48,4 1.50.26,6
33 Hupisarja 3144 Miiamaria Kuokkanen 1.51.15,7 1.51.01,0
34 Hupisarja 2960 Antti Aura ESPOO/Hurmaavat Kimalaiset 1.52.18,0 1.52.12,7
35 Hupisarja 3049 Veera Huovinen 1.52.27,7 1.52.19,0
36 Hupisarja 3398 Katja Rauhala 1.52.28,4 1.52.20,0
37 Hupisarja 2974 Antti Esko 1.52.43,7 1.52.40,4
38 Hupisarja 3059 Jukka Ihatsu 1.52.49,7 1.52.44,8
39 Hupisarja 3358 Johanna Pelli 1.52.49,8 1.52.44,8
40 Hupisarja 3482 Tiina Torkkola 1.53.34,7 1.53.28,3
41 Hupisarja 3302 Jarno Luosujärvi 1.54.26,7 1.54.24,5
42 Hupisarja 3024 Annica Heikkinen OULU/Susi ja Punahilkka 1.55.14,2 1.55.06,3
43 Hupisarja 3025 Antero Heikkinen OULU/Susi ja Punahilkka 1.55.14,9 1.55.06,1
44 Hupisarja 3413 Masa Ruonala 1.56.36,0 1.56.22,9
45 Hupisarja 3110 Matti Kauppila 1.57.29,2 1.57.16,5
46 Hupisarja 3556 Sanna Alasaarela 1.58.27,6 1.58.05,7
46 Hupisarja 3555 Juha Alasaarela 1.58.27,6 1.58.07,1
48 Hupisarja 3444 Irina Silander 1.58.29,3 1.58.18,0
49 Hupisarja 2946 Carita Alander 1.58.40,4 1.58.34,4
50 Hupisarja 3431 Antti Salminen JYVÄSKYLÄ/Lerppakullit 1.59.02,1 1.58.46,5
51 Hupisarja 3430 Tomi Salmijärvi JYVÄSKYLÄ/Lerppakullit 1.59.43,2 1.59.26,7
52 Hupisarja 3064 Mikko Inget 1.59.45,9 1.59.35,9
52 Hupisarja 3126 Ville Kiviniemi 1.59.45,9 1.59.35,5
54 Hupisarja 3124 Kai Kirjavainen 1.59.46,0 1.59.36,7
55 Hupisarja 3465 Ari Särkelä 1.59.47,7 1.59.39,8
56 Hupisarja 3151 Tanja Kuusisto 1.59.51,8 1.59.46,4
57 Hupisarja 3373 Mari Piltonen 1.59.51,9 1.59.46,0
58 Hupisarja 2961 Anne Auvinen 1.59.58,7 1.59.56,7
59 Hupisarja 3000 Eveliina Heikkala OULU/Team Hungry Birds 2.00.21,8 2.00.15,5
60 Hupisarja 3098 Janne Kankaala ROVANIEMI/Team Hungry Birds 2.00.24,6 2.00.18,1
61 Hupisarja 3043 Marika Holm LAPPFORS/Team Annika 40v 2.00.36,9 2.00.32,5
62 Hupisarja 3459 Anu Smeds 2.00.52,1 2.00.48,9
63 Hupisarja 3063 Olli Immonen OULU/CrossFit Oulu 2.01.10,2 2.01.05,7
64 Hupisarja 3525 Juha Visuri OULU/Bundeswehr 2.01.22,9 2.01.18,1
64 Hupisarja 3391 Olli Hukari 2.01.22,9 2.01.18,9
66 Hupisarja 2969 Matti Eilonen OULU/Bundeswehr 2.01.23,2 2.01.18,5
66 Hupisarja 3066 Matias Isoniemi OULU/Bundeswehr 2.01.23,2 2.01.18,7
68 Hupisarja 3314 Sanna Mikkola OULU/CrossFit Oulu 2.01.29,6 2.01.16,5
69 Hupisarja 3471 Timo Tarvainen 2.01.50,7 2.01.36,3
70 Hupisarja 3050 Kimmo Hurtig 2.02.52,7 2.02.44,2
71 Hupisarja 3121 Maria Kettu VETELI/VeKu 2.02.57,0 2.02.42,3
72 Hupisarja 3394 Mika Rantala OULU/VeKu 2.02.57,4 2.02.43,6
73 Hupisarja 3479 Mikko Tikkakoski OULU/VeKu 2.02.58,3 2.02.44,5
74 Hupisarja 3120 Antti Kettu VETELI/VeKu 2.02.58,7 2.02.45,3
75 Hupisarja 3531 Sari Värri MUSTASAARI/Team Sisko ja sen Veli 2.03.45,0 2.03.39,3
76 Hupisarja 3530 Mikko Värri YLI-KIIMINKI/Team Sisko ja sen Veli 2.03.45,2 2.03.40,0
77 Hupisarja 3463 Henna Syrjälä 2.03.57,9 2.03.47,5
78 Hupisarja 3511 Päivi Westerholm OULU/Vapari 2.04.11,4 2.04.07,0
79 Hupisarja 3458 Ari Siurua OULU/ISS Palvelut Oy 2.04.38,0 2.04.25,3
80 Hupisarja 3528 Marko Vähäkangas OULU/CrossFit Oulu 2.06.18,9 2.06.05,8
81 Hupisarja 2942 Outi Aarresola JYVÄSKYLÄ/Kotikarkurit 2.06.25,6 2.06.20,3
82 Hupisarja 3492 Satu Tuuna 2.06.52,7 2.06.41,7
83 Hupisarja 3102 Kaarina Karhu OULU/CrossFit Oulu 2.07.05,5 2.06.53,5
84 Hupisarja 2988 Jenni Hali KELLO/CrossFit Oulu 2.07.32,3 2.07.19,7
85 Hupisarja 3335 Kirsi Nieminen 2.07.36,5 2.07.26,0
86 Hupisarja 3424 Sami Saarhelo 2.08.58,4 2.08.47,7
87 Hupisarja 2947 Jukka Alaraasakka 2.09.05,1 2.09.00,9
88 Hupisarja 3038 Jouko Hietala 2.09.11,9 2.09.06,8
89 Hupisarja 2990 Tommi Halonen 2.09.18,4 2.09.02,3
90 Hupisarja 3350 Marika Pakanen 2.09.30,0 2.09.24,7
91 Hupisarja 3162 Maria Lahtinen OULU/ZEF Solutions Oy 2.09.54,1 2.09.49,8
92 Hupisarja 3153 Karri Kytömaa 2.10.56,4 2.10.22,6
93 Hupisarja 3196 Elina Lotvonen 2.11.28,8 2.11.17,7
94 Hupisarja 3331 Johanna Naumanen 2.11.29,6 2.11.19,3
95 Hupisarja 3442 Anne Siirtola 2.11.30,3 2.11.19,6
96 Hupisarja 3327 Leena Mäkinen KEMI/Dirt Animals 2.11.50,5 2.11.34,8
97 Hupisarja 2992 Marjukka Harju 2.11.57,0 2.11.49,1
98 Hupisarja 3379 Virpi Pitkänen 2.12.54,2 2.12.51,6
99 Hupisarja 3161 Anne Laatikainen 2.13.19,3 2.13.07,9
100 Hupisarja 3456 Mervi Sirviö 2.13.19,4 2.13.08,7
101 Hupisarja 3524 Terhi Virtanen 2.13.58,0 2.13.53,0
102 Hupisarja 3036 Riikka Herranen TYRNÄVÄ/Oulun pelastuslaitos 2.14.19,4 2.14.11,1
103 Hupisarja 3082 Saila Juoperi 2.14.36,4 2.14.27,2
104 Hupisarja 3131 Tanja Kolli 2.14.41,7 2.14.25,2
105 Hupisarja 3027 Niina Heikkinen 2.14.41,8 2.14.32,9
106 Hupisarja 2994 Heidi Hartikainen 2.15.02,4 2.14.54,1
107 Hupisarja 3448 Essi Silvonen TURKU/Yes You Can! 2.15.24,8 2.15.04,6
108 Hupisarja 3173 Susanna Lappalainen 2.15.26,1 2.15.20,4
109 Hupisarja 3143 Matti Kuismin 2.15.31,4 2.15.23,1
110 Hupisarja 3401 Lauri Reichardt 2.15.32,6 2.15.25,2
111 Hupisarja 3191 Miia Lillstrang 2.15.34,5 2.15.18,6
112 Hupisarja 3065 Jaana Isohätälä 2.15.35,2 2.15.15,6
113 Hupisarja 3369 Perttu Piirainen 2.15.38,1 2.15.23,1
114 Hupisarja 3347 Annika Paakki OULU/Team Nasta Pimu 2.15.42,8 2.15.26,5
115 Hupisarja 3158 Sanna Kärkkäinen 2.16.09,3 2.16.00,0
116 Hupisarja 3096 Tiina Kangas 2.16.24,7 2.16.19,2
117 Hupisarja 3397 Maija Rasmus ALAVIESKA/She Rasmus 2.16.27,4 2.16.15,2
118 Hupisarja 3437 Tiina Seppälä YLIVIESKA/She Rasmus 2.16.27,6 2.16.15,7
119 Hupisarja 3349 Sara Packalen 2.16.30,1 2.16.09,0
119 Hupisarja 3499 Anna Vaara 2.16.30,1 2.16.09,5
121 Hupisarja 2972 Stepan Erikkilä SIIKAJOKI/Kiinteät Kotletit 2.17.12,0 2.16.59,3
121 Hupisarja 2989 Asta Halonen SIIKAJOKI/Kiinteät Kotletit 2.17.12,0 2.16.59,6
123 Hupisarja 3503 Outi Vasiljeff 2.17.13,5 2.16.52,0
124 Hupisarja 3366 Jaakko Perälä 2.17.40,3 2.17.15,8
125 Hupisarja 3029 Niina Heiliö 2.17.49,0 2.17.38,2
126 Hupisarja 3138 Essi Koskinen OULU/CrossFit Oulu 2.18.43,6 2.18.31,4
127 Hupisarja 3062 Miia Immonen OULU/CrossFit Oulu 2.18.45,6 2.18.32,6
128 Hupisarja 3562 Riku Hämeenniemi 2.19.59,9 2.19.56,2
129 Hupisarja 3048 Jere Hukkanen 2.20.48,0 2.20.16,0
130 Hupisarja 3520 Sanna Virkkula 2.21.05,7 2.20.57,9
131 Hupisarja 3081 Anne Juntunen 2.21.06,1 2.20.57,8
132 Hupisarja 3441 Mikko Shemeikka TORNIO/Liiga 2.21.13,8 2.21.04,1
133 Hupisarja 3330 Henna Mönttinen 2.21.29,4 2.21.12,8
134 Hupisarja 3129 Anne Koivumäki 2.21.37,4 2.21.22,6
135 Hupisarja 3560 Jenna Korkiakoski 2.21.40,0 2.21.22,8
136 Hupisarja 3108 Joonas Kastell OULU/Raahen Hiihtokollit 2.21.47,5 2.21.29,2
137 Hupisarja 3462 Joonas Suomela RAAHE/Raahen Hiihtokollit 2.21.47,7 2.21.30,3
138 Hupisarja 3094 Mari Kallo HELSINKI/Team Nasta Pimu 2.22.09,9 2.21.53,9
139 Hupisarja 3052 Jenna Hyvärinen 2.22.21,6 2.22.12,1
140 Hupisarja 3186 Linnea Leino 2.22.54,2 2.22.46,6
141 Hupisarja 3395 Paula Rantala 2.22.54,4 2.22.46,8
142 Hupisarja 3399 Vili-veikko Rauhala 2.22.54,6 2.22.46,7
143 Hupisarja 3180 Jaakko Lehtimäki 2.24.06,4 2.23.54,4
144 Hupisarja 3370 Johanna Pikkarainen OULU/The 69 Gays 2.24.08,7 2.24.06,7
145 Hupisarja 3357 Kalle Pehkonen 2.24.08,8 2.23.57,0
146 Hupisarja 3092 Hanna Kallionpää KAUHAVA/Doorikset 2.24.43,2 2.24.31,9
146 Hupisarja 3136 Minna Korkeatupa ALAHÄRMÄ/Doorikset 2.24.43,2 2.24.31,6
148 Hupisarja 3190 Johanna Lillbacka ALAHÄRMÄ/Doorikset 2.24.43,4 2.24.31,3
149 Hupisarja 3559 Hannu Orrenmaa 2.24.47,9 2.24.25,1
150 Hupisarja 3385 Pauli Pulkkinen 2.24.48,2 2.24.25,4
151 Hupisarja 3326 Annukka Mäki ALAHÄRMÄ/Doorikset 2.25.08,8 2.24.57,3
152 Hupisarja 3301 Suvi Luukkonen KAJAANI/Kuplakko 2.25.43,7 2.25.31,8
153 Hupisarja 3028 Seija Heikkinen KAJAANI/Kuplakko 2.25.44,4 2.25.33,1
154 Hupisarja 3072 Noora Johanson KAJAANI/Kuplakko 2.25.44,5 2.25.32,8
155 Hupisarja 3376 Henrik Pirttijärvi 2.26.20,2 2.26.04,3
156 Hupisarja 3405 Jaana Risto 2.26.20,4 2.26.02,6
157 Hupisarja 3321 Mervi Moilanen 2.26.31,2 2.26.21,0
157 Hupisarja 3317 Arto Moilanen 2.26.31,2 2.26.20,1
159 Hupisarja 3402 Marja Rekilä 2.27.30,9 2.27.22,0
160 Hupisarja 3475 Henri Tervo OULU/Pat&Mat 2.27.32,3 2.27.08,9
160 Hupisarja 2968 Jaakko Eilola OULU/Pat&Mat 2.27.32,3 2.27.08,4
162 Hupisarja 3387 Elina Päiväniemi 2.28.20,4 2.28.01,0
163 Hupisarja 3481 Hanna Tokola 2.29.05,9 2.28.52,3
164 Hupisarja 2951 Eveliina Alatalo OULU/Heavens Devils 2.30.00,9 2.29.41,9
165 Hupisarja 3030 Maiju Heinikoski OULU/Heavens Devils 2.30.01,1 2.29.42,6
166 Hupisarja 3315 Anne Mikkonen OULU/Heavens Devils 2.30.01,2 2.29.42,9
167 Hupisarja 3386 Jarno Pulliainen 2.30.50,7 2.30.43,6
168 Hupisarja 3141 Julia Kreander 2.30.52,3 2.30.45,0
169 Hupisarja 3480 Hanna Toivoniemi 2.31.02,6 2.30.41,5
170 Hupisarja 3115 Mikko Keränen OULU/Liiga 2.31.04,6 2.30.56,2
171 Hupisarja 3473 Piia Taskinen OULU/Liiga 2.31.06,3 2.30.57,4
172 Hupisarja 3073 Katja Jokelainen 2.31.20,8 2.31.03,7
173 Hupisarja 3429 Petteri Salmijärvi 2.31.21,7 2.31.04,4
174 Hupisarja 3440 Pete Sevander 2.31.52,5 2.31.35,7
175 Hupisarja 3168 Kreeta Lakkala 2.32.32,9 2.32.11,2
176 Hupisarja 3446 Antti Silvennoinen ISOLAHTI/Lerppakullit 2.32.48,5 2.32.33,4
177 Hupisarja 3316 Minna Minkkinen TAMPERE/VaKiNa, Vammalan kisanaiset 2.33.10,0 2.32.48,9
178 Hupisarja 3093 Titta Kallio-seppä 2.35.12,2 2.35.02,2
179 Hupisarja 3470 Terhi Tanska 2.35.12,3 2.35.02,0
180 Hupisarja 3421 Ville-Veikko Räsänen OULU/Marpat Brothers 2.35.25,3 2.35.11,9
181 Hupisarja 3156 Antti Kärkkäinen KEMPELE/Marpat Brothers 2.35.27,1 2.35.14,0
182 Hupisarja 3023 Joonas Heikkala KEMPELE/Marpat Brothers 2.35.27,4 2.35.13,3
183 Hupisarja 2976 Maria Finell KOKKOLA/TEAM F.I.R.E. 2.36.01,8 2.35.51,9
184 Hupisarja 3035 Tanja Hemmoranta KOKKOLA/TEAM F.I.R.E. 2.36.01,9 2.35.52,2
184 Hupisarja 3189 Marjut Liimatainen KOKKOLA/TEAM F.I.R.E. 2.36.01,9 2.35.52,2
186 Hupisarja 3351 Milla Palm KOKKOLA/TEAM F.I.R.E. 2.36.02,1 2.35.52,1
186 Hupisarja 3539 Eliisa Yli-parkas KOKKOLA/TEAM F.I.R.E 2.36.02,1 2.35.52,9
188 Hupisarja 2971 Jukka-pekka Ellilä 2.37.44,3 2.37.21,9
189 Hupisarja 3372 Raimo Pikkuhookana 2.39.19,3 2.39.04,5
190 Hupisarja 3375 Henna Pirttijärvi 2.39.21,8 2.39.04,4
191 Hupisarja 2963 Hanne-Mari Brax 2.43.02,0 2.42.48,0
192 Hupisarja 3383 Saara Pudas 2.43.02,3 2.42.48,1
193 Hupisarja 3515 Marjukka Wihlman 2.49.20,3 2.48.57,6
194 Hupisarja 3516 Thomas Wihlman 2.49.20,4 2.48.58,0
195 Hupisarja 2982 Rosa-maria Haapala 2.49.48,6 2.49.30,5
196 Hupisarja 2999 Anna Heikka 2.49.49,0 2.49.30,7
1 Kilpasarja 2965 David Brikhill-jones 1.09.35,8 1.09.35,6
2 Kilpasarja 3389 Sampo Rahko 1.13.50,1 1.13.49,2
3 Kilpasarja 2983 Alexander Haga KRUUNUPYY/Adios 1.15.04,9 1.15.04,4
4 Kilpasarja 3328 Antti Männikkö OULU/Oulun NMKY 1.16.49,0 1.16.48,3
5 Kilpasarja 3042 Erik Holm LAPPFORS/Team Annika 40v 1.18.06,5 1.18.04,8
6 Kilpasarja 3149 Niko Kuusela 1.20.16,4 1.20.15,3
7 Kilpasarja 3434 Toni Schroderus 1.20.33,5 1.20.31,8
8 Kilpasarja 2962 Pasi Auvinen 1.20.38,9 1.20.37,9
9 Kilpasarja 3396 Tomi Rantala 1.21.44,2 1.21.43,5
10 Kilpasarja 3460 Wilhelm Stenbacka ESPOO/Tuttu Vihannes 1.21.48,7 1.21.45,8
11 Kilpasarja 3415 Anni Ruostekoski VAASA/adios 1.21.49,4 1.21.48,7
12 Kilpasarja 3185 Misa Leiber OULU/Team North Shore 1.26.19,0 1.26.16,2
13 Kilpasarja 3174 Juho Larjanne ORIMATTILA/Orimattilan Judoseura 1.26.29,3 1.26.29,2
14 Kilpasarja 3469 Juha Talman 1.26.36,5 1.26.35,7
15 Kilpasarja 2987 Kaisa Haikola OULU/CrossFit Oulu 1.26.57,8 1.26.56,6
16 Kilpasarja 3031 Jukka Heinonen 1.27.31,7 1.27.28,2
17 Kilpasarja 3561 Timo Kujala 1.28.07,5 1.28.05,7
18 Kilpasarja 3353 Kaja Papunen 1.28.18,7 1.28.16,6
19 Kilpasarja 3514 Sami Vihelä OULU/CrossFit Oulu 1.28.33,8 1.28.32,5
20 Kilpasarja 3472 Atte Taskila 1.30.23,6 1.30.23,1
21 Kilpasarja 2957 Essi Aspi 1.30.54,8 1.30.53,9
22 Kilpasarja 3474 Matias Tervala 1.31.30,8 1.31.29,0
23 Kilpasarja 3418 Joonas Ryynänen OULU/CrossFit Oulu 1.31.58,9 1.31.57,5
24 Kilpasarja 2967 Mattias Ebeling OULU/Oulu Triathlon & Cycling 1.32.51,0 1.32.50,3
25 Kilpasarja 2955 Jyrki Anttila 1.32.55,4 1.32.54,5
26 Kilpasarja 3089 Jouko Kaarteenaho OULU/Toimintasali Voimala 1.33.00,5 1.32.58,6
27 Kilpasarja 3199 Jaakko Luoto OULU/Hors d vouers 1.33.00,7 1.33.00,4
28 Kilpasarja 3427 Tommi Saarikoski OULU/CrossFit Oulu 1.33.08,7 1.33.07,6
29 Kilpasarja 3033 Esa Heiska 1.33.43,6 1.33.41,1
30 Kilpasarja 3113 Pasi Kemppainen OULU/OYS vapari 1.33.45,2 1.33.42,0
31 Kilpasarja 3147 Aarni Kuru 1.33.58,5 1.33.54,8
32 Kilpasarja 3132 Jarkko Kontio KIIMINKI/Toimintasali Voimala 1.34.20,1 1.34.19,6
33 Kilpasarja 3356 Petri Pasanen 1.34.35,2 1.34.32,2
34 Kilpasarja 3536 Jenni Ylilehto PUDASJÄRVI/Fitleidit 1.34.44,3 1.34.43,2
35 Kilpasarja 3333 Jouni Niemi 1.34.47,2 14.37.40,7
36 Kilpasarja 3145 Kasimir Kuoppala 1.34.51,4 1.34.48,2
37 Kilpasarja 3067 Petri Issakoff 1.35.39,9 1.35.38,4
38 Kilpasarja 3563 Jarno Huovila 1.36.57,6 1.36.57,4
39 Kilpasarja 3558 Matti Hokkanen 1.37.15,6 1.37.13,4
40 Kilpasarja 3083 Pirhonen Justiina 1.37.33,8 1.37.32,4
41 Kilpasarja 3557 Harri Ruuska 1.37.46,6 1.37.43,7
42 Kilpasarja 3303 Jussi Markkanen 1.38.17,5 1.38.14,2
43 Kilpasarja 3341 Michael Nylund RAASEPORI/Special Mobil Extreme Runners 1.38.36,7 1.38.35,0
44 Kilpasarja 3137 Oskari Koskela 1.38.45,6 1.38.41,5
45 Kilpasarja 3046 Raimo Huhtanen KIIMINKI/Kiimu 1.38.54,0 1.38.48,5
46 Kilpasarja 3164 Hannu Laitila OULU/CrossFit Oulu 1.38.57,0 1.38.56,5
47 Kilpasarja 3483 Jarkko Torvinen 1.39.02,6 1.39.00,6
48 Kilpasarja 2980 Johan Gädda 1.39.04,9 1.39.04,1
49 Kilpasarja 2945 Marjo Alalauri OULU/CrossFit Oulu 1.39.25,9 1.39.25,1
50 Kilpasarja 3034 Juha Hemmilä 1.40.11,9 1.40.08,9
51 Kilpasarja 3051 Emilia Huusko 1.40.12,1 1.40.09,1
52 Kilpasarja 2993 Vesa Haronoja 1.40.59,6 1.40.54,4
53 Kilpasarja 3193 Miikka Linna OULU/Linnakundit 1.42.36,5 1.42.33,9
54 Kilpasarja 3388 Mataleena Pöyhtäri KEMPELE/Toimintasali Voimala 1.42.38,8 1.42.37,9
55 Kilpasarja 3532 Jaakko Väyrynen OULU/CrossFit Oulu 1.43.18,5 1.43.16,8
56 Kilpasarja 3504 Jukka Vatjus-anttila OULU/toimintasali Voimala 1.44.26,2 1.44.26,0
57 Kilpasarja 3535 Elisa Ylilehto TYRNÄVÄ/Fitleidit 1.47.00,5 1.46.59,4
58 Kilpasarja 2991 Jarno Harju ROVANIEMI/DarraSport 1.47.11,6 1.47.04,0
59 Kilpasarja 3495 Sami Ukkola 1.47.32,9 1.47.32,7
60 Kilpasarja 3500 Roope Wahlström 1.47.55,2 1.47.49,2
61 Kilpasarja 3304 Timo Martinkauppi OULU/toimintasali voimala 1.48.47,3 1.48.46,4
62 Kilpasarja 3040 Dennis Hindersson RAASEPORI/Special Mobil Extreme Runners 1.48.56,9 1.48.55,0
63 Kilpasarja 2995 Janne Hautajoki 1.49.20,0 1.49.17,7
64 Kilpasarja 3118 Niku Keskitalo TORNIO/Vuontisjärven Viima 1.49.29,1 1.49.24,9
65 Kilpasarja 3194 Pekka Linna NURMIJÄRVI/Linnakundit 1.49.35,4 1.49.32,9
66 Kilpasarja 3045 Eeva-liisa Holmström LAPPEENRANTA/Karjalan Kisulit 1.49.54,8 1.49.53,7
67 Kilpasarja 3522 Janne Virtanen SUONENJOKI/KeskiviikkoYö 1.50.00,1 1.49.56,3
68 Kilpasarja 3340 Erno Nuutinen SUONENJOKI/KeskiviikkoYö 1.50.00,3 1.49.56,7
69 Kilpasarja 3453 Pasi Sinisalo SUONENJOKI/KeskiviikkoYö 1.50.00,4 1.49.56,5
70 Kilpasarja 3311 Tuomo Miettinen 1.51.02,6 1.50.58,8
71 Kilpasarja 3085 Jenni Jyräs LAPPEENRANTA/Karjalan Kisulit 1.51.14,5 1.51.13,4
72 Kilpasarja 3407 Oskari Rokka HELSINKI/Tuttu Vihannes 1.51.20,9 1.51.13,3
73 Kilpasarja 3103 Kimmo Karihtala OULU/OYS vapari 1.52.10,5 1.52.07,5
74 Kilpasarja 3433 Sanna Savolainen OULU/toimintasali voimala 1.52.21,0 1.52.19,4
75 Kilpasarja 3365 Marianna Perä 1.52.46,5 1.52.44,8
76 Kilpasarja 2954 Janne Anttila II/Team Eximia 1.54.12,8 1.54.09,8
77 Kilpasarja 3166 Juho Laitinen 1.54.52,2 1.54.49,7
78 Kilpasarja 3411 Joonas Ruokamo 1.56.31,7 1.56.28,2
79 Kilpasarja 3419 Tiia Ryynänen OULU/Voimala 1.56.34,8 1.56.33,1
80 Kilpasarja 3526 Marika Witick 1.56.49,7 1.56.46,0
81 Kilpasarja 3090 Janne Kakarinen 1.57.59,7 1.57.46,6
82 Kilpasarja 3305 Saara Martinmäki 1.57.59,8 1.57.47,1
83 Kilpasarja 3417 Jonna Ruotsalainen 1.58.31,2 1.58.24,1
84 Kilpasarja 3167 Tuomas Laitinen 1.58.40,7 1.58.38,1
85 Kilpasarja 3070 Marko Jaatinen 1.58.51,2 1.58.47,4
86 Kilpasarja 3044 Jessica Holmberg ESPOO/Urheiluhieroja Jessica Holmberg 1.59.43,9 1.59.41,8
87 Kilpasarja 3157 Maria Kärkkäinen HELSINKI/Fixu hierontapalvelut 1.59.44,0 1.59.41,7
88 Kilpasarja 3354 Miia Parkkonen 2.00.04,6 1.59.57,6
89 Kilpasarja 3487 Anette Tunkkari 2.02.58,9 2.02.44,4
90 Kilpasarja 3541 Virpi Ylitalo OULU/Toimintasali Voimala 2.03.48,9 2.03.47,1
91 Kilpasarja 3107 Ville Karvonen OULU/Toimintasali Voimala 2.03.54,8 2.03.53,0
92 Kilpasarja 3355 Marianne Pasanen 2.07.54,1 2.07.52,4
93 Kilpasarja 2985 Heli Haiko 2.08.09,8 2.08.08,4
94 Kilpasarja 3150 Pia Kuusela 2.08.52,2 2.08.38,1
95 Kilpasarja 3139 Kari Koskinen OULU/Toimintasali Voimala 2.10.31,3 2.10.29,6
96 Kilpasarja 3074 Eemeli Jokinen 2.15.31,1 2.15.26,7
97 Kilpasarja 3513 Miia Vieltojärvi 2.28.55,3 2.28.52,7
98 Kilpasarja 3425 Ebba-leena Saari 2.28.55,9 2.28.53,6
99 Kilpasarja 3420 Niina Räisänen 2.30.21,0 2.30.13,7
100 Kilpasarja 3438 Hanna Seppänen 2.30.21,4 2.30.13,8
101 Kilpasarja 3380 Tapani Poikela OULU/DarraSport 2.32.21,3 2.32.14,5
102 Kilpasarja 3348 Timo Paavola 2.34.25,4 2.34.22,4
103 Kilpasarja 2984 Heidi Haiko 2.34.27,6 2.34.24,9