Varala maraton

2010

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Nto_Aika Brt_Aika
1 Joukkue 1113 Lohkaretien Luikkijat 3.01.34 3.01.36
2 Joukkue 1118 Fc Kujakolli 3.05.59 3.06.01
3 Joukkue 1117 Jalla 3.07.43 3.07.48
4 Joukkue 1105 Yit Rakennus Oy Infrapalvelut 3.21.11 3.21.19
5 Joukkue 1115 Juridia Sports Club Ii 3.36.08 3.36.19
6 Joukkue 1112 Varalan Urheiulopisto 3.36.29 3.36.32
7 Joukkue 1106 Patria Oyj Tietohallinto 3.41.22 3.41.34
8 Joukkue 1111 Pispala-Pyynikin Yrittäjät Ry C/O Jsl Partners Oy 3.43.55 3.43.55
9 Joukkue 1110 Trikvartetti 3.48.47 3.48.51
10 Joukkue 1108 A-Klinikkasäätiö 3.52.12 3.52.16
11 Joukkue 1119 Stuffed Cats 3.58.47 3.58.51
12 Joukkue 1101 Rakennustoimisto Pohjola Oy I 4.01.07 4.01.07
13 Joukkue 1114 Juridia Sports Club I 4.01.34 4.01.44
14 Joukkue 1116 Juridia Sports Club Iii 4.01.51 4.02.02
15 Joukkue 1102 Rakennustoimisto Pohjola Oy Ii 4.02.09 4.02.09
16 Joukkue 1120 Maxit Finland 4.14.00 4.14.05
17 Joukkue 1107 Joukkue Tiina Tykkä 4.33.47 4.33.49
18 Joukkue 1103 Nääspeksi I 4.50.40 4.51.11
19 Joukkue 1104 Nääspeksi Ii 4.50.40 4.51.13
1 M 25 Sergio Minder Herkkujuustola 2.56.43 2.56.46
2 M 29 Tommi Pekkanen Vaajakosken Kuohu 2.57.00 2.57.01
3 M 8 Karo Hämäläinen OLL / TYY 3.04.03 3.04.04
4 M 23 Tuomas Mäkinen Kankaanpää 3.19.19 3.19.22
5 M 24 Ville Malila Jyväskylä 3.24.14 3.24.21
6 M 18 Vesa Kylmänen Tampere 3.34.37 3.34.44
7 M 17 Kjell Kvarfordt Sollentuna 3.36.12 3.36.15
8 M 41 Daniel Uebersax Affoltern Am Albis 3.41.59 3.42.03
9 M 12 Aku Karttunen Tampere 3.44.25 3.44.32
10 M 38 Sakari Tohmo Tampere 3.45.42 3.45.49
11 M 31 Kimmo Peurakumpu Tampere 3.49.23 3.49.25
12 M 20 Kari Lehti Turku 3.49.52 3.50.00
13 M 44 Pasi Vetämäjärvi Ylöjärvi 3.51.16 3.51.22
14 M 10 Kristian Huhtanen OLL / TYY 3.52.26 3.52.33
15 M 1 Seppo Aaltonen Espoo 3.54.18 3.54.21
16 M 27 Jukka Oravasaari Nokia Oyj 3.54.59 3.55.08
17 M 35 Aki Saarikoski Tampere 3.55.56 3.55.57
18 M 6 Andrew Frankton Superfuzz 3.56.58 3.57.08
19 M 16 Simo Korpela Tampere 3.57.38 3.57.46
20 M 4 Vesa Ek Laukaa 4.02.17 4.02.24
21 M 3 Jani Arvola OLL + TTY 4.03.51 4.03.58
22 M 28 Juha Palenius Espoo 4.09.40 4.09.45
23 M 22 Johannes Luiro OLL + TAMK 4.13.21 4.13.29
24 M 26 Valtteri Niinimäki Tampere 4.17.09 4.17.17
25 M 21 Lauri Lievonen Tampere 4.28.13 4.28.24
26 M 39 Lauri Toivonen Tampere 4.28.26 4.28.32
27 M 43 Jaakko Vesala OLL + TTY 4.28.46 4.28.53
28 M 34 Kimmo Ruukki Tampere 4.30.52 4.30.57
29 M 121 Joonas Samposalo Tampere 4.33.23 4.33.35
30 M 42 Teemu Valkolehto Reenikerho -77 4.37.44 4.37.53
31 M 94 Mikko Ravantti Rovaniemi 4.38.11 4.38.19
32 M 45 Aki Ylä-Mattila OLL / TAMK 4.48.40 4.48.51
33 M 19 Rami Lehti Tampere 4.53.25 4.53.33
34 M 33 Anssi Roivainen Tampere 5.10.31 5.10.40
35 M 32 Juha Riikonen Born To Lose - Live To Win Inc. 5.12.02 5.12.11
36 M 40 Eero Toivonen Tampere 5.28.22 5.28.29
37 M 13 Mikko Kivipuro Eetanet Oy 5.48.53 5.49.02
1 M Neljännesmaraton 904 Aki Niemi Luopioisten Maratoonarit 0.43.03 0.43.05
2 M Neljännesmaraton 907 Pekka Pelttari YLE/TV2 0.46.58 0.47.00
3 M Neljännesmaraton 905 Pasi Nieminen Tampere 0.48.32 0.48.34
4 M Neljännesmaraton 906 Keijo Painola Pertteli 0.53.42 0.53.44
5 M Neljännesmaraton 901 Aarne Heino Tampereen Juoksijat 0.54.14 0.54.21
6 M Neljännesmaraton 903 Mats Lönnqvist Espoo 0.58.39 0.58.43
7 M Neljännesmaraton 902 Heikki Karhu Tampere 1.02.15 1.02.23
8 M Neljännesmaraton 908 Jussi Rikala Tampere 1.02.15 1.02.23
1 M P 353 Petri Leppänen Kangasala 1.19.29 1.19.32
2 M P 417 Jari Virtanen Rajan Urheilijat 1.21.40 1.21.43
3 M P 420 Antti Westman Tampere 1.27.28 1.27.31
4 M P 397 Esa Sinkkonen Lahti 1.30.09 1.30.13
5 M P 347 Mika Laitinen Tampereen Puhelin Oy 1.31.27 1.31.32
6 M P 387 Jussi Rulja Luopioisten Maratoonarit 1.32.52 1.32.55
7 M P 375 Kai Pasonen Tampere 1.34.31 1.34.35
8 M P 360 Tomi Mandelin Kalke 1.35.12 1.35.19
9 M P 614 Mikko Virén 1.35.35 1.35.40
10 M P 349 Samuli Laulumaa Pyhäselän Vankila 1.38.03 1.38.08
11 M P 383 Tatu Rauhala OLL + TTY 1.37.49 1.38.14
12 M P 333 Lauri Kähkönen Areva T&D Oy 1.38.18 1.38.25
13 M P 626 Jouni Markkanen Tampere 1.38.41 1.38.52
14 M P 339 Ville Korhonen Laajasalo 1.40.34 1.40.47
15 M P 329 Jari Huuhtanen Ylöjärvi 1.40.35 1.40.48
16 M P 323 Riku-Ville Heikkilä Tampere 1.41.15 1.41.24
17 M P 401 Harri Suonpää Areva T&D Oy 1.41.29 1.41.36
18 M P 334 Roope Kärki OLL + TTY 1.41.46 1.42.13
19 M P 608 Ossi Mäyrä Pirkkala 1.42.18 1.42.23
20 M P 303 Mikko Ahonen Helsinki 1.42.30 1.42.35
21 M P 392 Toni Salmela Hattula 1.42.50 1.42.58
22 M P 384 Marko Rinta Tampere 1.43.16 1.43.32
23 M P 409 Timo Välimäki Saarioinen, Jyväskylä 1.43.48 1.43.55
24 M P 361 Kaapro Manner OLL/AYY (Aalto School Of Economics) 1.44.02 1.44.06
25 M P 331 Tommi Järvi Helsinki 1.44.30 1.44.44
26 M P 611 Erkki Rintala 1.44.48 1.44.59
27 M P 328 Rami Huovinen Tampere 1.45.28 1.45.33
28 M P 318 Tero Hakuli Tampere 1.45.32 1.45.45
29 M P 312 Veli-Matti Ek Tampere 1.46.08 1.46.20
30 M P 630 Jarmo Jokela Nokia 1.46.12 1.46.38
31 M P 402 Mikko Tainio John Deere 1.46.24 1.46.40
32 M P 325 Eero Helenius Tampere 1.46.58 1.47.20
33 M P 306 Jussi Ala-Ilkka Tampere 1.46.59 1.47.20
34 M P 316 Juho Hakala Pori 1.47.19 1.47.49
35 M P 413 Tuukka Viinamäki Tampere 1.47.19 1.47.50
36 M P 377 Janne Pietiläinen Tampere 1.48.59 1.49.10
37 M P 615 Marko Rauska 1.49.02 1.49.29
38 M P 330 Jani Järvenpää Hämeenkyrö 1.49.38 1.49.55
39 M P 610 Tero Penttilä 1.49.36 1.50.03
40 M P 393 Jarkko Salmensivu Tampere 1.50.16 1.50.39
41 M P 369 Jussi Niskanen Tampere 1.50.50 1.51.03
42 M P 382 Jaakko Rapo Tampere 1.50.46 1.51.09
43 M P 385 Juho Rossi Tampere 1.51.29 1.51.42
44 M P 354 Jesse Lietzén OLL + TTY 1.52.10 1.52.27
45 M P 622 Lauri Salonen Fafe team 1.52.26 1.52.30
46 M P 410 Heikki Valve John Deere 1.52.28 1.52.44
47 M P 373 Seppo Pakarinen Nokia Oyj 1.53.42 1.54.10
48 M P 305 Antti Ahopelto OLL + TTY 1.53.52 1.54.19
49 M P 311 Mohammad Zahidul Hasan Bhuiyan Tampere 1.54.06 1.54.23
50 M P 314 Jussi Forma Tampere 1.54.19 1.54.29
51 M P 627 Keijo Kiema OrPo/Nomet Oy 1.54.14 1.54.31
52 M P 362 Timo Martikainen Tampere 1.54.30 1.54.36
53 M P 415 Markus Virtanen Aura 1.54.39 1.54.45
54 M P 337 Ville Kivistö Helsinki 1.56.12 1.56.36
54 M P 399 Pyry Suomalainen Oikeustradenomit 1.56.09 1.56.36
56 M P 411 Ville Vanhanen Rise/ Laukaan Vankila 1.56.52 1.57.23
57 M P 319 Riku Halonen Tampere 1.57.31 1.57.45
58 M P 327 Tuomo Huhtanen Tampere 1.57.42 1.57.49
59 M P 400 Olli Suominen Tampere 1.57.58 1.58.35
60 M P 321 Teuvo Kasari Sito Tampere Oy 1.58.06 1.58.37
61 M P 395 Janne Sauvola Rise/ Laukaan Vankila 1.58.08 1.58.38
62 M P 357 Heikki Mäihäniemi Tampere 1.58.41 1.58.55
63 M P 365 Mika Mörsky Tampere 1.58.35 1.58.56
64 M P 609 Janne Miinalainen Tampere 1.58.53 1.59.02
65 M P 422 Joachim Wunsch Riihimäki 1.59.18 1.59.22
66 M P 631 Ilari Peltomäki Tampere 1.59.17 1.59.43
67 M P 391 Tommi Salin Tampere 2.00.01 2.00.10
68 M P 335 Ville Kaseva Tampere 2.01.14 2.01.25
69 M P 344 Marko Kuusisto Tampere 2.01.29 2.01.40
70 M P 379 Olli Pusa Hämeenlinna 2.01.53 2.02.06
71 M P 412 Antti Vettenranta Tapiola, Yhteistyökumppani 2.01.44 2.02.06
72 M P 356 Michael Long Kilkenny, Ireland 2.02.29 2.02.50
73 M P 404 Kai Talonen Tampere 2.03.17 2.03.35
74 M P 419 Toni Vuorinen Tampere 2.03.28 2.03.41
75 M P 394 Ville Salmi Tampere 2.03.26 2.03.42
76 M P 343 Arno Kuusipalo Tampere 2.03.50 2.04.17
77 M P 315 Jukka Hakala Ikurin Vire, Tampere 2.03.51 2.04.18
78 M P 358 Juho Mäkiharju Tampere 2.04.15 2.04.22
79 M P 367 Erno Naumanen Tampere 2.04.08 2.04.35
80 M P 308 Jussi Aromaa Tampere 2.05.29 2.05.57
81 M P 376 Lari Pelkonen Pirkkala 2.05.41 2.06.01
82 M P 371 Henri Ollila Areva T&D Oy 2.05.41 2.06.04
83 M P 307 Juha Alhainen Areva T&D Oy 2.05.59 2.06.22
84 M P 421 Toni Widjeskog Tampere 2.06.12 2.06.30
85 M P 350 Marko Lehti Tampere 2.06.21 2.06.40
86 M P 370 Jaakko Ojala Kokemäki 2.06.28 2.06.47
87 M P 309 Henkka Artama TSS 2.07.12 2.07.12
88 M P 342 Tommi Kulokas Tampere 2.07.27 2.07.42
89 M P 406 Mikko Toikkanen Areva T&D Oy 2.07.59 2.08.27
90 M P 390 Tero-Markus Saarimaa Helsinki 2.08.39 2.08.53
91 M P 407 Antti Toivonen Saarijärvi 2.09.48 2.10.23
92 M P 332 Joonas Kaarnametsä Tampere 2.09.59 2.10.27
93 M P 368 Seppo Niinisalo Tampere 2.11.34 2.11.53
94 M P 414 Jani Virta RISE/Häv 2.12.51 2.13.08
95 M P 380 Janne Putkonen Tampere 2.13.06 2.13.15
96 M P 348 Mauri Latosaari Pirkkala 2.13.44 2.13.54
97 M P 405 Juha Tapola Nurmijärvi 2.16.51 2.17.05
98 M P 372 Johannes Ollila Ylöjärvi 2.17.25 2.17.45
99 M P 304 Panu Ahopelto Areva T&D Oy 2.18.50 2.19.15
100 M P 418 Jouni Vuorensivu Pirkkala 2.20.12 2.20.35
101 M P 338 Vinsentti Koivula Pori 2.24.40 2.25.10
102 M P 628 Santeri Salonen Ruutanan juoksijat 2.26.37 2.26.42
103 M P 617 Timo Mäkelä Ravintola Frankly 2.27.03 2.27.22
104 M P 359 Juha Mäkinen Sito Tampere Oy 2.31.54 2.32.25
105 M P 310 Tero Backman Sito Tampere Oy 2.33.43 2.34.16
106 M P 336 Jari Kataja Tampere 2.38.05 2.38.38
107 M P 388 Istvan Rytkönen Tampere 2.39.37 2.39.46
108 M P 345 Markus Kytölä Sito Tampere Oy 2.40.36 2.41.08
109 M P 320 Teemu Hassinen Tampere 2.49.54 2.50.12
110 M P 398 Kimmo Sirainen Varalan Urheiluopisto,Yhteistyökumppani 2.49.55 2.50.12
111 M P 346 Raimo Laaksonen Tampere 2.53.17 2.53.49
112 M P 355 Harri Liukku Areva T&D Oy 3.01.10 3.01.33
1 M40 50 Seppo Vuori Nokia Oyj 4.17.22 4.17.34
2 M40 48 Petri Myllymäki Pirkkala 4.30.29 4.30.41
3 M40 15 Jussi Kolehmainen Areva T&D Oy 4.48.41 4.48.44
4 M40 47 Jan Lyden Team Nb 4.49.13 4.49.27
5 M40 46 Juha Järvisalo Amurin Armoton 4.53.17 4.53.20
1 M40 P 439 Mika Rantanen Nokia Oy 1.27.04 1.27.07
2 M40 P 424 Ola Björklund Partille 1.30.14 1.30.19
3 M40 P 431 Risto Lahtinen Tampere 1.32.52 1.32.55
4 M40 P 437 Petri Pekki Tampere 1.43.33 1.43.41
5 M40 P 425 Sami Jalonen Hämeenlinna 1.46.25 1.46.33
6 M40 P 434 Jukka Muranen Tamhattan Ry 1.47.04 1.47.11
7 M40 P 432 Marko Leppäniemi Kokemäki 1.47.49 1.48.00
8 M40 P 428 Mika Koistinen Ruovesi 1.49.45 1.50.01
9 M40 P 438 Mika Pölkki Tapiola, Yhteistyökumppani 1.53.23 1.53.46
10 M40 P 433 Jari Martikainen Kangasalan Tilitoimisto Oy 1.54.12 1.54.20
11 M40 P 423 Harri Aukee Lempäälä 1.54.56 1.55.02
12 M40 P 436 Vesa Oksanen Duracellular 1.56.33 1.56.58
13 M40 P 429 Juha Korkatti Hämeenlinna 1.58.22 1.58.42
14 M40 P 440 Jouni Simola Pirkkala 1.58.41 1.58.55
15 M40 P 426 Marko Karevaara RISE/Häv 2.00.20 2.00.36
16 M40 P 445 Jari Vaitiniemi Nokia Oyj 2.07.11 2.07.34
17 M40 P 444 Tanu-Matti Tuominen Tampere 2.09.11 2.09.32
18 M40 P 435 Juha Nieminen Toijala 2.13.38 2.13.46
19 M40 P 443 Kimmo Tallinen Team Pata 2.16.09 2.16.37
20 M40 P 623 Lauri Hietalahti Pirkkalan Pirkat 2.16.15 2.16.37
21 M40 P 624 Petri Saravuoma PEV/RISE 2.16.53 2.17.08
22 M40 P 427 Jukka Keskitalo Pirkanmaa 2.22.59 2.23.19
23 M40 P 612 Johannes Hyrynen 2.25.43 2.26.15
1 M45 53 Marko Koskela-Koivisto Pirkkala 3.34.13 3.34.18
2 M45 59 Jarmo Rintala Varalan Maratonklubi 3.47.22 3.47.28
3 M45 58 Pertti Pesonen RISE/ Länsi-Suomen arviointikeskus/ Turku 3.49.16 3.49.21
4 M45 52 Jouni Jaakkonen Häjyt 3.57.47 3.57.58
5 M45 61 Jaakko Terho Ikurin Ilves 4.01.22 4.01.33
6 M45 60 Esko Sivula Pamis-Team 4.03.32 4.03.45
7 M45 57 Petri Mononen Häjyt 4.12.54 4.13.03
8 M45 56 Timo Marjomäki Team Squeezy 4.23.18 4.23.24
9 M45 54 Olli Laine Turku 4.30.44 4.30.53
10 M45 55 Markku Makkonen Nujulanlenkkeilijät 5.21.42 5.21.56
1 M45 P 460 Esa Salonen RISE/Häv 1.34.49 1.34.52
2 M45 P 453 Juhani Muurasniemi Tampere 1.40.43 1.40.47
3 M45 P 463 Timo Taivalsalmi TU-38 1.40.45 1.40.52
4 M45 P 447 Markku Ahola RISE/Häv 1.43.43 1.43.48
5 M45 P 456 Mikko Pitkänen Team Kramppi 1.51.00 1.51.06
6 M45 P 467 Kari Vuorinen Lempäälä 1.54.41 1.54.54
7 M45 P 461 Pasi Siren RISE/Häv 1.57.55 1.58.11
8 M45 P 458 Harri Runsala Tampere 1.58.14 1.58.36
9 M45 P 457 Juha Rintakallio Vaasa 1.58.24 1.58.48
10 M45 P 464 Pekka Valtonen Varalan Urheiluopisto,Yhteistyökumppani 1.58.33 1.58.49
11 M45 P 449 Teppo Huovila Tampere 2.02.31 2.02.49
12 M45 P 459 Jaakko Saari Hel-Pack Oy 2.07.45 2.08.11
13 M45 P 465 Tapio Vihanto Ylöjärvi 2.10.16 2.10.27
14 M45 P 455 Niemelä Petri RISE / Turun YKS-toimisto 2.12.56 2.13.15
15 M45 P 454 Jorma Pajunen Tapiola, Yhteistyökumppani 2.13.30 2.14.01
16 M45 P 450 Reijo Koivula Ulvila 2.27.52 2.28.21
17 M45 P 451 Auvo Kuusimäki Pori 2.32.42 2.33.13
1 M50 64 Veikko Koivumaa Espoo 3.45.35 3.45.37
2 M50 66 Matti Rantanen Citylappalaiset ( Rauma ) 3.50.53 3.51.01
3 M50 62 Alessandro Boglioni Provaglio DIseo 4.06.47 4.06.58
4 M50 116 Markku Lievonen Tampere 4.20.46 4.20.58
5 M50 63 Jukka Honkonen Tampere 4.31.08 4.31.19
6 M50 65 Kari Loppukaarre Kirkkonummi 4.31.51 4.32.03
7 M50 118 Timo Silvasti VarMK 9.02.04 9.02.04
1 M50 P 473 Timo Maunula Valkeakoski 1.34.10 1.34.12
2 M50 P 317 Jukka Hakala Areva T&D Oy 1.40.00 1.40.10
3 M50 P 471 Markku Kaila Tampere 1.49.13 1.49.18
4 M50 P 474 Markku Virkamäki Kehitysvammaisten Palvelusäätiö 1.54.22 1.54.29
5 M50 P 472 Markku Matis Pirkkala 2.32.56 2.33.25
6 M50 P 475 Markku Viskari Kämmenniemen Kämmääjät 2.33.57 2.34.03
1 M55 71 Seppo Komulainen Rise/Suv 3.28.09 3.28.12
2 M55 72 Ari Nieminen Itella 3.38.16 3.38.18
3 M55 73 Attilio Pellero Milano 3.50.28 3.50.29
4 M55 75 Carlo Remonato Rovato 3.55.09 3.55.20
5 M55 69 Pekka Hildén Valio Oy 3.55.19 3.55.24
6 M55 74 Timo Pyykkönen Tampere 3.55.51 3.55.57
7 M55 77 Harri Toivonen Sapu 4.05.35 4.05.41
8 M55 68 Egidio Festa Rovato 4.11.16 4.11.27
9 M55 76 Curt Sandberg Arlanda-Märsta Sk 4.14.35 4.14.35
10 M55 78 Erkki Välimäki Christian MenS Network 4.32.39 4.32.55
11 M55 70 Pekka Kepanen Rise/Kuopion Yhdyskuntaseuraamustoimiston 4.52.47 4.52.56
12 M55 67 Reijo Alakurtti RISE Pelson Vankila 5.12.42 5.12.45
1 M55 P 480 Leo Öhman Vaajakosken Kuohu 1.39.03 1.39.09
2 M55 P 478 Tapani Henttinen Punku 1.44.18 1.44.25
3 M55 P 479 Jouko Kiho Helpack Oy 1.48.25 1.48.31
4 M55 P 483 Taavi Tirkkonen RISE Turun Toimisto 1.54.39 1.54.46
5 M55 P 476 Tapio Aalto Albany International Oy 1.59.10 1.59.35
6 M55 P 477 Jussi Hankela Tampere 2.24.27 2.24.57
1 M60 82 Martti Moilanen Järvenkiertäjät 3.38.27 3.38.33
2 M60 79 Antti Ajosmäki Pori 4.01.04 4.01.08
3 M60 83 Eero Sippola Häjyt 4.10.07 4.10.13
4 M60 115 Pekka Vuorinen Tampere 5.07.10 5.07.21
1 M60 P 487 Jorma Suominen Rise / Häv 1.44.52 1.44.55
2 M60 P 486 Veikko Siitonen Lappeenranta 1.53.44 1.53.50
3 M60 P 485 Risto Latva Endurance 1.54.58 1.55.09
4 M60 P 484 Einari Kärki Tampere 1.59.47 2.00.06
1 M65 84 Martti Hotanen Porvoo 4.04.52 4.04.55
1 M65 P 606 Jarmo Kekki Järvenkiertäjät 2.09.30 2.09.40
1 N 93 Eveliina Räsänen Jyväskylän Yliopisto 3.27.27 3.27.35
2 N 122 Anu Ossberg Team Rahola 3.39.24 3.39.27
3 N 103 Heidi Virkama Tampere 3.55.35 3.55.50
4 N 119 Mirva Lindqvist Turku 3.58.08 3.58.17
5 N 91 Tiina Mätäsjärvi Tampere 4.14.03 4.14.12
6 N 92 Pia Rantatupa Hollola 4.27.25 4.27.29
7 N 95 Hanna Rinne Tampere 4.29.37 4.29.42
8 N 98 Heli Setälä Pirkkala 4.33.25 4.33.29
9 N 89 Sirpa Launis John Deere Forestry Oy 4.46.59 4.47.13
10 N 99 Anni Sorkio OLL + TTY 4.47.07 4.47.16
11 N 102 Kaisa Suvanto Nurmijärvi 4.56.56 4.57.01
12 N 96 Titta Rintamäki Kangasala 4.58.30 4.58.45
13 N 87 Ikonen Kaisa Tampere 5.05.54 5.06.03
14 N 85 Ulla Emilia Vaasa 5.23.58 5.24.11
1 N Neljännesmaraton 942 Anne Ahvenjärvi YU-Team 0.52.10 0.52.13
2 N Neljännesmaraton 936 Kaisa Väisänen Tampere 0.54.52 0.54.54
3 N Neljännesmaraton 930 Suvi Ruokonen Tampere 0.55.21 0.55.24
4 N Neljännesmaraton 923 Sanna Mertsalmi Lempäälä 0.56.49 0.56.58
5 N Neljännesmaraton 910 Tuija Antila Tapiola, Yhteistyökumppani 0.57.06 0.57.09
6 N Neljännesmaraton 935 Minna Tiira Tapiola, Yhteistyökumppani 0.57.21 0.57.24
7 N Neljännesmaraton 924 Lotta Mertsalmi-Vuorinen Hämeenkoski 0.57.53 0.57.58
8 N Neljännesmaraton 931 Hanna Sairo Kangasala 0.58.26 0.58.28
9 N Neljännesmaraton 933 Soili Tanskanen Jyväskylä 0.59.21 0.59.23
10 N Neljännesmaraton 922 Nina Mandelin Kalke 0.59.45 0.59.50
11 N Neljännesmaraton 926 Tuula Nurmi Tapiola, Yhteistyökumppani 0.59.49 0.59.54
12 N Neljännesmaraton 919 Essi Järvinen Hurahtanet 1.00.41 1.00.47
13 N Neljännesmaraton 913 Nina Hannila Hurahtanet 1.00.41 1.00.47
14 N Neljännesmaraton 938 Eeva Virkama Viking Line, Yhteistyökumppani 1.01.50 1.01.53
15 N Neljännesmaraton 934 Emmiina Thynell Tammela 1.02.12 1.02.12
16 N Neljännesmaraton 937 Marika Viik Tapiola, Yhteistyökumppani 1.03.15 1.03.18
17 N Neljännesmaraton 940 Linda Aholaita-Pylväs Tampere 1.06.28 1.06.31
18 N Neljännesmaraton 918 Leena Jaakola Oulu 1.06.50 1.06.57
19 N Neljännesmaraton 917 Jenny Jaakola Oulu 1.06.52 1.06.59
20 N Neljännesmaraton 929 Patrizia Rossi Rovato 1.07.08 1.07.13
21 N Neljännesmaraton 943 Mira Roine Tampere 1.07.17 1.07.23
22 N Neljännesmaraton 941 Kaisa Maijala Tampere 1.08.19 1.08.22
23 N Neljännesmaraton 911 Tarja Eskelinen Kangasala 1.10.39 1.10.46
24 N Neljännesmaraton 916 Hanna Hyvärinen Tampere 1.11.04 1.11.04
25 N Neljännesmaraton 925 Maria Mondini Chiari 1.11.59 1.12.05
26 N Neljännesmaraton 920 Minna Kajosalmi Areva T&D Oy 1.13.18 1.13.22
27 N Neljännesmaraton 914 Sani Helin Hurahtanet 1.16.06 1.16.11
28 N Neljännesmaraton 939 Paula Wilmi Tampere 1.18.10 1.18.18
1 N P 558 Johanna Virtanen Pirkkala 1.34.56 1.35.01
2 N P 498 Maija Hoikkanen OLL + TTY 1.45.49 1.45.56
3 N P 621 Johanna Joentausta Nastola 1.49.27 1.49.38
4 N P 549 Mira Teuho Ylöjärvi 1.50.49 1.50.56
5 N P 543 Tea Siivola Tampereen Juoksijat 1.52.57 1.53.03
6 N P 541 Hanna-Katariina Seikola Jyväskylä 1.53.07 1.53.21
7 N P 535 Jasmine Rahkonen Muurame 1.53.33 1.53.56
8 N P 555 Kirsi Vilen Tampere 1.53.45 1.53.56
9 N P 530 Emilia Orimus Tapiola, Yhteistyökumppani 1.55.00 1.55.27
10 N P 529 Sanna Nuutinen Tampere 1.57.07 1.57.18
11 N P 528 Riikka Nurminen Häijää 1.57.36 1.57.50
12 N P 495 Pirjo Heikkilä Tampere 1.57.48 1.57.58
13 N P 504 Johanna Jämsä Tampere 1.57.55 1.58.19
14 N P 551 Susanna Uittomäki Tampere 1.59.27 1.59.37
15 N P 537 Johanna Rossi Lappeenranta 2.00.24 2.00.36
16 N P 500 Irina Hurin Laihia 2.00.23 2.00.37
17 N P 514 Anna Kumpulainen Jyväskylä 2.00.25 2.00.37
18 N P 490 Jonna Engblom Kerava 2.00.53 2.00.57
19 N P 511 Sirpa Korkatti Suomen Liikunta Ja Urheilu 2.00.54 2.01.14
20 N P 501 Sanja Ikäheimo OLL UTA 2.01.13 2.01.22
21 N P 625 Kaisa Jännes Tampere 2.01.47 2.01.57
22 N P 613 Jenni Mikkonen 2.01.48 2.01.58
23 N P 531 Katri Otonkorpi-Lehtoranta Tampereen Yliopisto 2.02.30 2.02.48
24 N P 534 Kaisa Perttuli OLL TAY 2.02.41 2.02.49
25 N P 510 Johanna Korkatti Tampere 2.03.23 2.03.37
26 N P 496 Sanna Heikkinen Tampere 2.03.31 2.03.47
27 N P 497 Saija Helin Tapiola, Yhteistyökumppani 2.03.40 2.03.53
28 N P 527 Eeva Niiranen Ylöjärvi 2.04.07 2.04.19
29 N P 554 Marika Vanhatalo Tampere 2.04.00 2.04.28
30 N P 618 Marja Korhonen Ylöjärvi 2.04.17 2.04.29
31 N P 505 Tania Johansson OLL + LUT 2.04.30 2.04.42
32 N P 489 Annu Aromaa Tampere 2.06.25 2.06.47
33 N P 532 Heidi Peltotalo Hiiltomiehet 2.06.55 2.07.03
34 N P 523 Kaisa Mattila Green Rock Oy 2.07.18 2.07.30
35 N P 547 Anna-Liisa Stenvall Helsinki 2.07.16 2.07.31
36 N P 492 Heljä Franssila Tay 2.07.33 2.07.52
37 N P 491 Kristina Forsström Tottijärvi 2.09.36 2.09.47
38 N P 539 Pia Saarikoski Tapiola, Yhteistyökumppani 2.09.49 2.10.01
39 N P 493 Riikka Franttila Tampere 2.10.51 2.10.59
40 N P 512 Riikka Koskinen Nokia 2.11.31 2.11.45
41 N P 540 Susanna Schugk Rise/Häv 2.11.42 2.11.58
42 N P 553 Heidi Valkolehto Reenikerho -77 2.11.53 2.12.07
43 N P 544 Salla Simukka Tampere 2.13.27 2.13.49
44 N P 520 Hanna Lindberg Valkeakoski 2.16.31 2.16.31
45 N P 526 Suvi Nieminen John Deere Forestry Oy 2.16.48 2.17.17
46 N P 502 Silja Isoiitu-Sjöblom Nokia 2.16.54 2.17.19
47 N P 494 Päivi Hannila John Deere 2.17.27 2.17.56
48 N P 518 Kirsi-Maarit Lehto Nokia 2.18.43 2.18.56
49 N P 508 Kirsi Kalliomäki-Kovaljeff Tampere 2.19.50 2.20.14
50 N P 488 Ann-Marie Andersson Sollentuna 2.21.04 2.21.10
51 N P 522 Kiti Mäkinen Tampere 2.22.53 2.22.58
52 N P 550 Salla Tyrkkö Ylöjärvi 2.22.54 2.23.14
53 N P 542 Linda Sigurdardottir Tampere 2.24.14 2.24.14
54 N P 533 Anne Perämäki Turku 2.23.57 2.24.15
55 N P 524 Henriikka Moisio Tampere 2.24.26 2.24.55
56 N P 546 Niina Sirviö Tampere 2.27.58 2.28.13
57 N P 513 Liisa Kujala Imatra 2.28.26 2.28.56
58 N P 620 Anniina Autero Nokian Urheilijat 2.29.09 2.29.28
59 N P 503 Hanne Isokoski Pirkkala 2.29.07 2.29.31
60 N P 499 Mirkku Huhtala Tampere 2.30.17 2.30.43
61 N P 509 Anne Kasari Sito Tampere Oy 2.32.14 2.32.46
62 N P 548 Tiina Syvänen Pirkkala 2.33.58 2.34.22
63 N P 506 Anne Julku Tampere 2.37.54 2.38.01
64 N P 515 Katri Kuukkanen Iitanpihan Urheilijat 2.43.20 2.43.54
65 N P 521 Marita Majaharju Iitanpihan Urheilijat 2.43.20 2.43.54
66 N P 560 Sara Wallinmaa Tuusula 2.46.00 2.46.21
67 N P 561 Anna Wallinmaa Tuusula 2.51.24 2.51.46
68 N P 536 Riikka Rajala Tampereen Yliopisto 3.16.00 3.16.34
1 N40 120 Erja Vaali Virrat 3.58.59 3.59.07
2 N40 105 Merja Perttilahti Joensuu 4.27.39 4.27.46
3 N40 106 Jaana Simonen Rajamäki 4.58.29 4.58.34
1 N40 P 575 Arja Pitkänen KU-58 1.41.01 1.41.07
2 N40 P 563 Minna Antila Helsinki 1.55.43 1.55.57
3 N40 P 567 Anu Jokinen Tampere 1.58.10 1.58.18
4 N40 P 571 Tiina Myllymäki Pirkkala 1.58.47 1.58.53
5 N40 P 569 Tiina Kiiski Tampere 2.02.14 2.02.23
6 N40 P 573 Minna Nurro Team Rahola 2.04.04 2.04.18
7 N40 P 629 Johanna Annala Tampere 2.09.54 2.10.10
8 N40 P 577 Outi Rossi Hki 2.09.54 2.10.10
9 N40 P 570 Anu Leppäniemi Kokemäki 2.26.15 2.26.36
10 N40 P 580 Heini Vikström Viking Line, Yhteistyökumppani 2.29.49 2.30.06
11 N40 P 576 Mia Rautio Viking Line, Yhteistyökumppani 2.35.40 2.35.58
12 N40 P 566 Ursula Helenius TT226 2.36.26 2.36.46
13 N40 P 574 Anu Pekki Tampere 2.37.59 2.38.08
14 N40 P 565 Katja Havikari Jämsä 2.40.34 2.40.45
15 N40 P 568 Satu Keskitalo Pirkanmaa 2.48.34 2.48.54
1 N45 108 Tarja Ruukala Varalan Maratonklubi 3.30.39 3.30.40
2 N45 110 Ritva Vallivaara-Pasto Häjyt/Loimaa 3.52.33 3.52.43
3 N45 109 Arja Toivainen Tampereen Juoksijat 4.01.36 4.01.38
4 N45 117 Pia Auvinen Helsinki 4.29.50 4.29.56
5 N45 107 Tarja Harsia Tampere 4.35.52 4.36.02
1 N45 P 616 Aira Heikkinen Kajaanin Kipinä 1.37.59 1.38.07
2 N45 P 583 Pirjo Heiskanen Helsinki 1.59.38 1.59.42
3 N45 P 584 Maija Huikuri Kangasala 1.59.31 1.59.44
4 N45 P 585 Marjo Jalonen Tampere 2.17.37 2.17.56
5 N45 P 581 Kirsi Collan Ylöjärvi 2.20.58 2.21.10
6 N45 P 587 Tähkänen Marja John Deere Forestry 2.27.50 2.28.20
7 N45 P 586 Nora Kausz Budapest 2.39.39 2.39.47
1 N50 113 Annukka Stenberg Tampere 3.56.55 3.57.01
2 N50 111 Liisa Knuuttila Tampere 4.42.43 4.42.56
3 N50 112 Mirjam Pentikäinen Tampere 4.45.32 4.45.48
1 N50 P 594 Saila Laranne Tampere 1.54.43 1.54.54
2 N50 P 599 Heli Välimäki Kangasala 1.58.00 1.58.14
3 N50 P 598 Aila Suuronen Hankasalmen Hehku 2.01.58 2.02.04
4 N50 P 592 Eija Kistner Tampere 2.17.36 2.17.55
5 N50 P 593 Rea Kovaljeff-Lahti Kangasala 2.19.50 2.20.14
6 N50 P 596 Hannele Oranen Hippoksen Maratonkerho 2.22.16 2.22.37
7 N50 P 597 Sirkka Pitkänen-Viertola Nurmo 2.26.43 2.27.11
8 N50 P 591 Riitta Jukkara Nahkurinkujan Ponnistus 2.29.08 2.29.27
9 N50 P 595 Anna-Leena Nuutinen Tampere 3.01.40 3.01.40
1 N55 P 604 Merja Latva Lohja 2.08.36 2.08.47
2 N55 P 605 Marianne Lind Jyväskylä 2.10.32 2.10.53
3 N55 P 600 Marjatta Ahonen Helsinki 2.10.57 2.11.32
4 N55 P 601 Merja Antila Tapiola, Yhteistyökumppani 2.14.57 2.15.05
5 N55 P 619 Arja Hannele Lehto Kangasala 2.29.37 2.29.54
6 N55 P 482 Anja Tiitola Tampereen Taivaltajat 2.37.43 2.38.01
7 N55 P 603 Sinikka Kokko Nujulanlenkkeilijät 2.40.57 2.41.05
8 N55 P 602 Taina Koivisto Tp 2.48.40 2.48.59