Etelä-Saimaan puolimaraton

2008

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Nto_Aika Brt_Aika
1 M 7 km 1006 Ville Kangas Taipalsaaren Kisa 25:28 25:28
2 M 7 km 1028 Lauri Partanen Lum 25:44 25:45
3 M 7 km 1015 Mikko Syren LUM 25:47 25:48
4 M 7 km 1004 Aleksander Rutkovski Lappeen Riento 25:47 25:48
5 M 7 km 1009 Raimo Vauhkonen LUM 27:32 27:33
6 M 7 km 1014 Tomi Huttunen Korven Honka 29:54 29:56
7 M 7 km 1008 Marko Matikainen 31:11 31:18
8 M 7 km 1002 Juha Kuokkanen Inus Lpr 31:22 31:28
9 M 7 km 1019 Markus Roukala 32:46 32:49
10 M 7 km 1027 Petri Kotonen Joutseno 32:33 32:50
11 M 7 km 1012 Sulo Tuuliainen LUM 33:42 33:52
12 M 7 km 1030 Kauko Kilpi 35:04 35:13
13 M 7 km 1011 Terho Aspinen 35:36 35:41
14 M 7 km 1003 Timo Montonen Inus Lpr 35:50 35:55
15 M 7 km 1026 Teo Mäkinen Saipa 35:43 35:59
16 M 7 km 1020 Niklas Santanen Saipa 35:44 35:59
17 M 7 km 1005 Jaakko Haikonen 36:43 36:48
18 M 7 km 1018 Juha Latto 38:00 38:21
19 M 7 km 1013 Jarkko Uitto PÖYRY 39:01 39:16
20 M 7 km 1007 Pasi Mäntykivi 39:51 40:01
21 M 7 km 1025 Hannu Kotonen Joutseno 42:31 42:48
22 M 7 km 1029 Tuomas Peltola 42:40 43:02
23 M 7 km 1017 Vesa Piitulainen 47:54 48:19
24 M 7 km 1010 Juha Löppönen 52:53 53:14
25 M 7 km 1021 Pauli Kokki Kerimäen Kisa 57:20 57:27
26 M 7 km 1031 Kyösti Suolanen 1:08:09 1:08:10
1 M P 81 Lauri Friari MiKV 1:12:03 1:12:03
2 M P 84 David Kantari Siuntion Urheilijat 1:13:03 1:13:08
3 M P 82 Antti Nisonen MiKV 1:20:46 1:20:46
4 M P 47 Jyrki Oinas Lappeenrannan pyöräilijät 1:24:02 1:24:02
5 M P 36 Gennady Penkin 1:26:24 1:26:27
6 M P 48 Joonas Pääkkönen Teekkarisuunnistajat 1:27:35 1:27:38
7 M P 44 Antti Laapas Ylämaan Pyrkijät 1:29:41 1:29:45
8 M P 27 Mika Summanen 1:30:39 1:30:40
9 M P 56 Jarkko Tilli 1:32:38 1:32:41
10 M P 71 Timo Kiander TietoEnator 1:34:25 1:34:28
11 M P 83 Mikko Kiljunen Vehkataipaleen Melaveikot 1:34:46 1:34:48
12 M P 75 Riku Ahola Willimiehen Sulka 1:35:05 1:35:14
13 M P 21 Teemu Tukiainen 1:35:14 1:35:16
14 M P 11 Kimmo Kerkkänen SkU-81 1:35:37 1:35:43
15 M P 13 Seppo Ruti 1:36:33 1:36:40
16 M P 70 Eetu Ahovalkamo Team HT 1:36:38 1:36:40
17 M P 73 Marko Helminen 1:36:54 1:36:56
18 M P 17 Sami Sikanen Vehkataipaleen Melaweikot 1:37:06 1:37:09
19 M P 57 Jarmo Saareks 1:38:18 1:38:30
20 M P 63 Jukka Koljonen 1:38:46 1:38:58
21 M P 58 Petri Huttunen 1:39:41 1:39:54
22 M P 1 Joni Myyryläinen Team Tuuba 1:41:54 1:42:02
23 M P 2 Olli Kurhinen 1:42:43 1:42:55
24 M P 24 Sami Tolppanen 1:43:14 1:43:20
25 M P 12 Panu Laine 1:43:52 1:44:04
26 M P 50 Mikko Turtiainen 1:44:01 1:44:07
27 M P 41 Pekka Pessi 1:44:00 1:44:14
28 M P 62 Hans Kiljunen 1:44:27 1:44:42
29 M P 34 Kosti Takala Joutsan Pommi 1:44:32 1:44:47
30 M P 3 Pasi Nurkka 1:46:39 1:46:51
31 M P 25 Anssi Kivistö 1:48:34 1:48:40
32 M P 23 Mika Björkholm 1:49:20 1:49:26
33 M P 79 Jari Ukkonen 1:50:28 1:50:48
34 M P 80 Jouni Lonka 1:50:28 1:50:48
35 M P 10 Miikka Rauhala 1:50:46 1:50:58
36 M P 46 Sami Ilvonen Simpeleen Urheilijat 1:51:23 1:51:26
37 M P 66 Jukka Keskisaari 1:52:14 1:52:20
38 M P 8 Mika Pullinen 1:53:06 1:53:19
39 M P 20 Ilkka Uitti 1:53:40 1:53:46
40 M P 38 Jussi Hynninen 1:53:29 1:53:47
41 M P 35 Dmitry Penkin 1:54:10 1:54:11
42 M P 64 Matti Huttunen Korven Honka 1:54:34 1:54:38
43 M P 49 Teemu Ahonen Kauskilan Kunto 1:54:32 1:54:45
44 M P 74 Mikko Timonen 1:54:42 1:54:47
45 M P 72 Mika Itkonen 1:54:53 1:55:02
46 M P 22 Jarno Paajanen 1:55:28 1:55:46
47 M P 65 Mika Korhonen 1:55:32 1:56:00
48 M P 33 Jan Jokelainen LUM 1:55:33 1:56:01
49 M P 31 Tommi Viskari LUM 1:56:24 1:56:33
50 M P 7 Mikko Huopainen Ratamonkadun Urheilijat 1:56:21 1:56:35
51 M P 39 Tero Hietanen 1:57:32 1:57:40
52 M P 29 Joonas Salo 1:59:33 1:59:45
53 M P 61 Janne Lahtinen 2:00:14 2:00:26
54 M P 78 Olli-Pekka Siltala 2:01:28 2:01:38
55 M P 6 Antero Kilpinen 2:02:06 2:02:15
56 M P 76 Okko Hakulinen 2:04:07 2:04:21
57 M P 32 Santtu Mankki 2:04:55 2:05:06
58 M P 19 Marko Vattulainen Raastajat 2:05:56 2:05:58
59 M P 5 Rauno Pakarinen 2:07:50 2:07:53
60 M P 54 Olli Pihjala Espoo 2:09:49 2:10:03
61 M P 9 Ville Honkamäki PUU-TE 2:12:16 2:12:30
62 M P 40 Pekka Hartikka 2:13:07 2:13:08
63 M P 51 Vesa Miettinen 2:13:04 2:13:23
64 M P 67 Tatu Ikonen 2:14:50 2:15:13
65 M P 37 Ilpo Rautio 2:15:04 2:15:22
66 M P 77 Joni Tielinen 2:17:03 2:17:17
67 M P 55 Rafael Åman 2:19:30 2:19:45
68 M P 59 Sami Manninen Ratamonkadun Urheilijat 2:21:18 2:21:43
69 M P 52 Leo Lehtimäki 2:23:23 2:23:39
70 M P 53 Petri Savolainen 2:23:18 2:23:39
71 M P 60 Tomi Pakkanen PÖYRY 2:24:59 2:25:15
72 M P 14 Kari Kettunen 2:25:44 2:25:51
1 M40 P 121 Tapani Nieminen Imatran Urheilijat 1:23:05 1:23:06
2 M40 P 118 Jouni Kokkonen 1:25:22 1:25:25
3 M40 P 126 Petri Kettunen Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 1:28:04 1:28:06
4 M40 P 106 Juha Parkkonen LUM 1:30:18 1:30:20
5 M40 P 107 Kari Taurama Etelä-Karjalan koulutuskuntayhtymä 1:30:41 1:30:43
6 M40 P 102 Matti Pylkkö TöPa 1:31:41 1:31:43
7 M40 P 125 Ari Hölsä Destia Road 1:33:57 1:34:00
8 M40 P 115 Juho Martiskainen SK vuoksi 1:34:21 1:34:22
9 M40 P 117 Jörgen Urpalainen 1:34:43 1:34:46
10 M40 P 104 Timo Rötkö LUM 1:37:27 1:37:30
11 M40 P 116 Jari Marjomaa Sporttiveteraanit 1:38:08 1:38:11
12 M40 P 127 Jyrki Saareks 1:38:04 1:38:16
13 M40 P 113 Jarmo Viskari LUM 1:39:34 1:39:43
14 M40 P 123 Jyrki Nauha Kaukaan Lyly 1:41:15 1:41:20
15 M40 P 122 Pasi Jyrkinen 1:41:41 1:41:47
16 M40 P 132 Markku Peltonen Lum 1:44:08 1:44:14
17 M40 P 119 Jukka Metsi 1:45:58 1:46:14
18 M40 P 120 Juha Korhonen 1:47:27 1:47:35
19 M40 P 112 Ari Jantunen 1:49:57 1:50:01
20 M40 P 108 Kimmo Lehtonen Ritsa 1:50:44 1:50:53
21 M40 P 129 Marko Tarkkamäki 2:01:46 2:01:57
22 M40 P 109 Juha Kähö 2:03:40 2:03:51
23 M40 P 128 Kari Kakkola LUM 2:03:35 2:03:52
24 M40 P 131 Timo Nortamaa Karhula 2:04:50 2:04:58
25 M40 P 103 Petri Utulahti Imatran Urheilijat 2:06:47 2:07:06
26 M40 P 101 Timo Taipale Kaukaan Lyly 2:17:23 2:17:47
27 M40 P 124 Jussi Korpinen 2:17:46 2:18:09
28 M40 P 105 Jouni Helsiaho 2:33:46 2:34:09
29 M40 P 114 Esa Mielonen 2:34:58 2:35:21
1 M50 P 151 Ari Pousi Imatran Urheilijat 1:27:06 1:27:09
2 M50 P 150 Ilkka Laari LUM 1:27:17 1:27:19
3 M50 P 146 Arto Niemi LUM 1:28:07 1:28:10
4 M50 P 167 Kai Linjamäki Viipurin Urheilijat 1:30:03 1:30:04
5 M50 P 148 Alf Cederlund Imatran Urheilijat 1:31:03 1:31:06
6 M50 P 138 Kari-Veli Niemi Lappeen Riento 1:31:09 1:31:13
7 M50 P 145 Lauri Jaatinen Imatran Urheilijat 1:31:28 1:31:32
8 M50 P 149 Markku Laurikainen LUM 1:36:36 1:36:40
9 M50 P 143 Juha Kirves LUM 1:42:17 1:42:21
10 M50 P 155 Visa Tahvanainen 1:42:29 1:42:33
11 M50 P 160 Jukka Villanen Kouvolan Pojat 1:42:59 1:43:06
12 M50 P 168 Ilpo Haapala HaPo 1:43:14 1:43:21
13 M50 P 153 Heikki Piipponen VR-urh. 1:46:21 1:46:23
14 M50 P 136 Erkki Tillikainen PiVe 1:46:18 1:46:33
15 M50 P 164 Jarmo Lumme LUM 1:49:08 1:49:15
16 M50 P 139 Markku Talka 1:51:00 1:51:17
17 M50 P 157 Raimo Kokki LUM 1:51:13 1:51:18
18 M50 P 152 Kimmo Kuukka 1:52:11 1:52:25
19 M50 P 156 Teuvo Kohonen LUM 1:54:05 1:54:23
20 M50 P 161 Timo Posti 1:54:45 1:54:53
21 M50 P 147 Tuomo Välimaa 1:54:59 1:55:06
22 M50 P 141 Juha Montonen 1:55:12 1:55:13
23 M50 P 140 Hannu Montonen 1:55:01 1:55:13
24 M50 P 165 Keijo Karjalainen Kouvola 1:55:47 1:55:52
25 M50 P 162 Raimo Rutanen 1:56:00 1:56:05
26 M50 P 142 Arvo Mankki 1:56:48 1:56:49
27 M50 P 166 Olli Kattila LC Lappeenranta 1:59:11 1:59:23
28 M50 P 169 Seppo Israel Asikainen Mikkelin Soutajat 1:59:42 2:00:03
29 M50 P 154 Markku Kesseli 2:00:48 2:01:03
30 M50 P 159 Gary Marquis 2:03:33 2:03:44
31 M50 P 163 Esko Hovi 2:11:36 2:11:56
32 M50 P 137 Pekka Luoto Pajulahden Peesi 2:17:12 2:17:29
33 M50 P 158 Vesa Kouvo 2:25:30 2:25:46
1 M60 P 183 Heikki Koso Anjalankoski 1:31:41 1:31:46
2 M60 P 180 Kuutti Pentti LUM 1:37:06 1:37:10
3 M60 P 177 Seppo Joukanen LUM 1:47:41 1:47:47
4 M60 P 179 Veikko Siitonen 1:54:26 1:54:30
5 M60 P 178 Samuli Kurkaa Taipalsaaren Veikot 1:56:09 1:56:16
6 M60 P 181 Jorma Niskanen Keravan Urheilijat 2:04:50 2:04:57
7 M60 P 182 Jarmo Sköld 2:07:04 2:07:20
1 N 7 km 1047 Oona Haikonen 33:44 33:50
2 N 7 km 1045 Katja Orava 39:37 39:51
3 N 7 km 1049 Johanna Tikka 39:52 40:00
4 N 7 km 1050 Tiina Ahonen 39:52 40:01
5 N 7 km 1057 Maarit Höytylä 39:55 40:04
6 N 7 km 1059 Anu Siltala 42:19 42:30
7 N 7 km 1048 Sirpa Immonen 42:44 43:03
8 N 7 km 1054 Sari Korhonen 43:00 43:22
9 N 7 km 1044 Jasmin Niemi 44:33 44:38
10 N 7 km 1053 Marjo Jauhiainen 46:46 47:09
11 N 7 km 1058 Anneli Kiljunen 49:08 49:22
12 N 7 km 1046 Tuula Kekäläinen 53:58 54:11
13 N 7 km 1055 Minna Ranta PÖYRY 54:55 55:14
14 N 7 km 1056 Virpi Kohonen PÖYRY 54:56 55:15
15 N 7 km 1051 Reija Petranen 1:04:41 1:04:42
16 N 7 km 1052 Maija Tikka RaKaS 1:07:58 1:07:59
1 N P 238 Minna Kainlauri LUM 1:25:28 1:25:29
2 N P 242 Katja Kemppinen VeVe 1:26:01 1:26:02
3 N P 202 Anastasia Zaharova 1:29:57 1:29:58
4 N P 245 Salme Pihjala Espoon Tapiot 1:32:19 1:32:24
5 N P 227 Mirka Suominen LUM 1:35:17 1:35:19
6 N P 244 Mirva Rintala Lappeen Riento 1:38:20 1:38:21
7 N P 223 Jaana Parviainen 1:42:21 1:42:28
8 N P 249 Pia Bryggare LUM 1:43:24 1:43:32
9 N P 214 Tytti Nurkka 1:44:15 1:44:25
10 N P 232 Anne Lakka 1:44:57 1:45:02
11 N P 250 Paula Ylhäinen LUM 1:52:48 1:52:59
12 N P 248 Tanja Salomies LUM 1:52:59 1:53:10
13 N P 239 Tuuli Kinnunen 1:53:44 1:53:53
14 N P 231 Elisa Kemppainen 1:54:23 1:54:31
15 N P 226 Sarianna Liiri LUM 1:56:08 1:56:17
16 N P 217 Päivi Kortelainen 1:56:38 1:56:46
17 N P 208 Minna Ahonen 1:58:18 1:58:27
18 N P 222 Anna Kirves RaKaS 1:58:27 1:58:38
19 N P 233 Heli Kiiveri 1:58:54 1:59:12
20 N P 229 Mari Aumakallio Treenix Oy 1:59:06 1:59:23
21 N P 204 Elina Jaakkola 1:59:34 1:59:42
22 N P 236 Annika Hautamaa 2:01:08 2:01:33
23 N P 203 Suvi Saavalainen 2:02:54 2:03:06
24 N P 247 Henriikka Saarinen 2:03:32 2:03:46
25 N P 205 Maarit Kivimäki 2:04:51 2:05:11
26 N P 220 Anu Huttunen 2:04:47 2:05:11
27 N P 209 Eeva-Liisa Jokela 2:05:18 2:05:30
28 N P 212 Meritta Mäntysaari 2:05:25 2:05:38
29 N P 206 Päivi Julku 2:06:36 2:06:52
30 N P 246 Laura Hongisto PÖYRY 2:10:00 2:10:16
31 N P 235 Jatta Sederholm 2:15:02 2:15:17
32 N P 228 Heidi Rantakare 2:15:32 2:15:42
33 N P 210 Päivi Kettunen 2:16:29 2:16:42
34 N P 240 Susanna Soikkeli 2:16:32 2:16:48
35 N P 201 Minna Taipale 2:17:45 2:18:09
36 N P 221 Anna-Maija Muurinen 2:19:02 2:19:30
37 N P 234 Anna Keskisaari 2:22:24 2:22:36
38 N P 207 Seija Piiroinen 2:22:31 2:22:57
39 N P 251 Kirsti Tiirikainen 2:22:56 2:23:14
40 N P 252 Tarja Tiirikainen 2:22:55 2:23:14
41 N P 243 Etti Kantola 2:23:37 2:23:38
42 N P 215 Satu Luoto Pajulahden Peesi 2:33:22 2:33:37
43 N P 218 Virve Juntunen 2:33:25 2:33:46
44 N P 219 Leila Armila 2:33:45 2:34:08
45 N P 216 Nina Parkkari 2:43:48 2:44:08
46 N P 211 Sinikka Ylänen 2:43:48 2:44:08
1 N40 P 269 Eija Hukkanen 1:46:43 1:46:56
2 N40 P 272 Tarja Frantsi 1:46:58 1:47:02
3 N40 P 276 Satu Jyrkinen 1:49:30 1:49:39
4 N40 P 273 Tuula Pihlajaniemi 1:53:51 1:54:09
5 N40 P 278 Outi Wasama 1:55:49 1:55:58
6 N40 P 271 Anne Nurmi 1:58:53 1:59:04
7 N40 P 265 Marjaleena Ström-Nupponen 1:59:41 1:59:49
8 N40 P 275 Päivi Kärmeniemi 2:02:08 2:02:25
9 N40 P 264 Karita Peräniemi 2:03:10 2:03:26
10 N40 P 277 Inkeri Nortama Karhula 2:04:51 2:04:58
11 N40 P 270 Kaisa Lehtipuro 2:05:08 2:05:32
12 N40 P 268 Anu Laari 2:07:12 2:07:22
13 N40 P 266 Sirkka-Liisa Niemistö 2:07:39 2:07:58
14 N40 P 263 Outi Rantatulkkila 2:07:51 2:08:09
15 N40 P 261 Sari Janhunen LUM 2:08:55 2:09:16
16 N40 P 262 Marketta Sorjonen 2:17:16 2:17:17
17 N40 P 279 Merja Luotola-Maarnela 2:20:14 2:20:36
18 N40 P 274 Eija Vainikka Ylämaan Pyrkijät 2:41:22 2:41:41
1 N50 P 286 Hellevi Mankki 1:32:10 1:32:14
2 N50 P 290 Mirja Kujala Imatran Urheilijat 1:35:56 1:35:58
3 N50 P 283 Arja Tiilikainen Ruokolahden Raju 1:44:44 1:44:54
4 N50 P 292 Riitta Turunen 1:55:44 1:55:55
5 N50 P 291 Irmeli Mäkinen Ylämaan Pyrkijät 1:59:38 1:59:46
6 N50 P 284 Raija Paajanen 2:02:40 2:02:46
7 N50 P 289 Karhu Sohvi LUM 2:04:48 2:05:11
8 N50 P 285 Tiina Pussi SKVuoksi 2:11:22 2:11:44
9 N50 P 287 Maija Kirves 2:13:38 2:13:51
10 N50 P 288 Aila Hult 2:22:48 2:23:09
1 N60 P 296 Maija-Liisa Utulahti Imatran Urheilijat