Joensuu maraton

2009

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Aika
1 M 10 km 114 Jukka Keskisalo JoensKa 0:33:09
2 M 10 km 704 Olli-Pekka Luoto PyU 0:41:14
3 M 10 km 115 Janne Kivelä PoU 0:43:14
4 M 10 km 126 Mikko Virtanen JoensKa 0:44:28
5 M 10 km 110 Jussi Kakkonen JoensKa 0:45:34
6 M 10 km 108 Marko Hämäläinen OP Ilomantsi 0:47:57
7 M 10 km 112 Jouni Karppi Kuopio RRR 0:50:04
8 M 10 km 22 Ville Sorsa Jokipojat 96 0:50:26
9 M 10 km 1 Atte Hyttinen Jokipojat 96 0:51:14
10 M 10 km 118 Tomi Mielonen Joensuu 0:51:19
11 M 10 km 12 Jani Mikkonen Jokipojat 96 0:52:01
12 M 10 km 23 Ekku Tahvanainen Jokipojat 96 0:52:32
13 M 10 km 15 Jyri Pesonen Jokipojat 96 0:53:42
14 M 10 km 5 Lasse Kekäläinen Jokipojat 96 0:54:17
15 M 10 km 10 Wiljami Kupiainen Jokipojat 96 0:54:17
16 M 10 km 13 Mika Mikkonen Jokipojat 96 0:55:34
17 M 10 km 11 Toni Malinen Jokipojat 96 0:55:34
18 M 10 km 2 Aapo Juvonen Jokipojat 96 0:56:26
19 M 10 km 3 Jere Karhu Jokipojat 96 0:57:46
20 M 10 km 767 Jouni Sutinen 0:58:33
21 M 10 km 14 Lari Pansari Jokipojat 96 0:58:48
22 M 10 km 9 Rene Kuikka Jokipojat 96 0:59:23
23 M 10 km 24 Teemu Väyrynen Jokipojat 96 0:59:23
24 M 10 km 109 Jesse Juvonen Noljakan Nylkyttäjät 0:59:27
25 M 10 km 107 Matti Eronen Nanocomp 0:59:31
26 M 10 km 124 Jari Venäläinen Joensuu 1:00:05
27 M 10 km 122 Tuomo Rytkönen Nanocomp 1:00:35
28 M 10 km 116 Antti Koskinen JoensKa 1:00:47
29 M 10 km 113 Jooseppi Kauhanen JoensKa 1:00:53
30 M 10 km 117 Jyrki Koskinen JoensKa 1:00:54
31 M 10 km 756 Matti Järviluoto 1:03:34
32 M 10 km 16 Miika Pesonen Jokipojat 96 1:07:41
33 M 10 km 111 Jorma Karhapää OP Tuupovaara 1:07:46
34 M 10 km 17 Simo Piitulainen Jokipojat 96 1:10:25
35 M 10 km 120 Antti Pasanen OP Yhteyskeskus 1:11:15
36 M 10 km 4 Joni Keinänen Jokipojat 96 1:11:25
37 M 10 km 21 Antto Savineinen Jokipojat 96 1:11:25
38 M 10 km 739 Elmeri Lehikoinen 1:18:10
1 M Kunto 10 km 102 Sami Koponen Karelian Kiipeilijät 0:52:13
2 M Kunto 10 km 101 Ville Honkanen Joensuu 1:08:12
3 M Kunto 10 km 737 Roope Eiserbeck 1:11:32
4 M Kunto 10 km 736 Karo Eiserbeck 1:11:41
5 M Kunto 10 km 105 Marko Taskila Joensuu 1:22:09
6 M Kunto 10 km 103 Ismo Nevalainen Ouneva Group 1:30:26
7 M Kunto 10 km 104 Olli Rissanen Ouneva Group 1:31:01
8 M Kunto 10 km 100 Jarmo Harju Turun Valpas 1:41:01
1 M Maraton 272 Sakari Hukka PoU 2:36:30
2 M Maraton 747 Aleksei Paavilainen 2:54:16
3 M Maraton 269 Lasse Hakulinen Helsinki Triathlon 2:58:43
4 M Maraton 268 Pasi Fränti JoensKa 3:05:04
5 M Maraton 290 Jussi Makkonen JoensKa 3:07:24
6 M Maraton 294 Lasse Pellikka PoU 3:22:18
7 M Maraton 289 Marko Lievonen Helsinki 3:25:17
8 M Maraton 265 Antti Eronen JuuU 3:25:18
9 M Maraton 295 Tero Surakka Pkssk 3:32:26
10 M Maraton 302 Ilkkayli-Koski Lehmo 3:34:27
11 M Maraton 287 Anssi Lehikoinen Joensuu 3:36:50
12 M Maraton 286 Jussi Lappalainen 3:46:41
13 M Maraton 274 Santtu Iljuskin Kuopio 3:46:41
14 M Maraton 281 Kari Kontkanen Eno 3:49:41
15 M Maraton 278 Lasse Kankkunen Kesälahti 3:51:41
16 M Maraton 342 Lauri Vaahtera Helsinki 3:51:51
17 M Maraton 276 Harri Jolkkonen Polvijärvi 3:52:32
18 M Maraton 277 Juha Kainulainen KontVU 3:52:52
19 M Maraton 298 Hannu Torni Joensuu 3:54:04
20 M Maraton 735 Oskari Kinnunen 3:55:59
21 M Maraton 275 Matti Jokiaho Joensuu 3:56:15
22 M Maraton 291 Juhani Marttila Joensuu 3:56:20
23 M Maraton 284 Mika Kähkönen Pkssk 4:02:59
24 M Maraton 280 Tuomo Kinnunen Outokumpu 4:03:09
25 M Maraton 292 Mikko Mononen Puhos 4:04:15
26 M Maraton 285 Ville Lajunen Joensuu 4:04:25
27 M Maraton 283 Jukka Korri Joensuu 4:07:28
28 M Maraton 279 Juha Kiiala Kontiolahti 4:08:18
29 M Maraton 718 Niko Kokkonen 4:08:56
30 M Maraton 263 Aleksi Alitupa Niittylahti 4:20:06
31 M Maraton 267 Lauri Finér Helsinki 4:21:52
32 M Maraton 266 Mikafali Joensuu (ISLO) 4:29:17
33 M Maraton 282 Timo Korkalainen Joensuu 4:30:28
34 M Maraton 301 Henri Varis Joensuu 4:30:28
35 M Maraton 273 Jonne Hurskainen Lehmo 4:41:51
36 M Maraton 264 Otto Arvaja Noljakan Nylkyttäjät 4:46:18
1 M Puolimaraton 461 Pekka Toivola JoensKa 1:14:24
2 M Puolimaraton 427 Jussi Oinonen JoensKa 1:17:48
3 M Puolimaraton 450 Juri Shikalov JoensKa 1:18:06
4 M Puolimaraton 719 Ari Jussila 1:19:41
5 M Puolimaraton 444 Sami Rosholm Keiteleen kunto 1:20:56
6 M Puolimaraton 409 Tuomo Lukkarinen Helsinki 1:24:33
7 M Puolimaraton 418 Antti Mäkinen Joensuu 1:24:53
8 M Puolimaraton 417 Marko Mutanen Joensuu 1:25:43
9 M Puolimaraton 378 Simo Hämäläinen Joensuu 1:28:09
10 M Puolimaraton 401 Pertti Laakkonen Hammaslahti 1:29:10
11 M Puolimaraton 367 Eero Grönlund Kitee 1:29:34
12 M Puolimaraton 390 Antti Kokkonen Joensuu 1:31:41
13 M Puolimaraton 720 Arto Päivinen 1:31:48
14 M Puolimaraton 716 Mikatuhkanen 1:32:05
15 M Puolimaraton 434 Jussi Pietikäinen Kontiolahti 1:33:00
16 M Puolimaraton 691 Jaakko Mikkonen Joensuu 1:35:02
17 M Puolimaraton 422 Juha Nissinen Raksanuoret 1:35:21
18 M Puolimaraton 410 Antti Luostarinen Joensuu 1:36:21
19 M Puolimaraton 533 Juha Manu Oulu 1:36:21
20 M Puolimaraton 464 Aleksi Valkonen Eno 1:37:11
21 M Puolimaraton 55 Teemu Nissinen Jokipojat B 1:37:11
22 M Puolimaraton 374 Jarmo Hirvonen Savonlinna 1:37:42
23 M Puolimaraton 441 Teemu Reiman Iivari Mononen Oy 1:38:01
24 M Puolimaraton 398 Kimmo Kuusela Abloy 1:38:05
25 M Puolimaraton 453 Timo Sormunen Joensuu 1:38:09
26 M Puolimaraton 435 Jukka Pietilä Joensuu 1:39:04
27 M Puolimaraton 411 Harri Majoinen Joensuu 1:40:41
28 M Puolimaraton 40 Eetu Rissanen Jokipojat A 1:41:04
29 M Puolimaraton 63 Erkka Sjöblom Jokipojat B 1:41:05
30 M Puolimaraton 467 Markus Viitaniemi Kulho 1:41:11
31 M Puolimaraton 407 Veli-Pekka Leppänen Nanocomp 1:41:29
32 M Puolimaraton 436 Pasi Pitkänen Kontioniemi 1:41:36
33 M Puolimaraton 451 Jarmo Sieviläinen Joensuu 1:42:15
34 M Puolimaraton 425 Marko Nykänen Pyhäselkä 1:42:18
35 M Puolimaraton 377 Tuomohuurre Pkssk 1:42:47
36 M Puolimaraton 397 Vili Koski Velho Engineering Oy 1:43:09
37 M Puolimaraton 695 Sami Lukkarinen Helsinki 1:43:12
38 M Puolimaraton 28 Jussihukka Jokipojat A 1:43:21
39 M Puolimaraton 404 Jani Leinonen Joensuu 1:43:25
40 M Puolimaraton 383 Juha-Matti Juurikainen Joensuu 1:44:04
41 M Puolimaraton 697 Jussi Semi Joensuu 1:44:42
42 M Puolimaraton 26 Miro Aaltonen Jokipojat A 1:44:43
43 M Puolimaraton 50 Kristian Kamppuri Jokipojat B 1:44:44
44 M Puolimaraton 32 Perttu Lappalainen Jokipojat A 1:44:45
45 M Puolimaraton 742 Jukka Kinnunen 1:44:49
46 M Puolimaraton 457 Veikko Sykkö Kulho 1:45:02
47 M Puolimaraton 392 Tomi Kontkanen Joensuu 1:45:07
48 M Puolimaraton 443 Oskari Ropponen Joensuu 1:45:11
49 M Puolimaraton 424 Arto Nousiainen Lieksan Urheilijat 1:45:16
50 M Puolimaraton 702 Jukka-Pekka Kerkkäinen Kuopio 1:45:18
51 M Puolimaraton 385 Tero Karvonen Abloy 1:46:20
52 M Puolimaraton 54 Joni Muranen Jokipojat B 1:47:44
53 M Puolimaraton 59 Antti Putto Jokipojat B 1:47:45
54 M Puolimaraton 415 Vesa Mustonen Lehmo 1:48:06
55 M Puolimaraton 426 Petja Nykänen Joensuu 1:48:46
56 M Puolimaraton 46 Joonas Hyttinen Jokipojat B 1:48:48
57 M Puolimaraton 448 Eetu Saavalainen Joensuu 1:49:37
58 M Puolimaraton 389 Hannu Koistinen Ylämylly 1:49:38
59 M Puolimaraton 65 Joona Tahvanainen Jokipojat B 1:49:58
60 M Puolimaraton 459 Marko Tanskanen Joensuu 1:50:17
61 M Puolimaraton 700 Jarkko Turunen HC Mehtimäkeläinen 1:50:35
62 M Puolimaraton 452 Jouni Sormunen Otava 1:50:45
63 M Puolimaraton 738 Antti Karjalainen 1:50:46
64 M Puolimaraton 726 Esa Piitulainen 1:50:51
65 M Puolimaraton 438 Janne Pyykkö Ouneva Group 1:51:45
66 M Puolimaraton 408 Kimmo Louhelainen Joensuu 1:52:02
67 M Puolimaraton 428 Rauno Paasikivi Joensuu 1:52:23
68 M Puolimaraton 33 Juuso Leskinen Jokipojat A 1:52:27
69 M Puolimaraton 29 Jesse Jormanainen Jokipojat A 1:52:28
70 M Puolimaraton 687 Joonas Kekäle Joensuu 1:52:54
71 M Puolimaraton 64 Mikko Suomalainen Jokipojat B 1:53:00
72 M Puolimaraton 394 Jari Korpelainen Outokumpu 1:53:27
73 M Puolimaraton 58 Kasimir Puruskainen Jokipojat B 1:54:23
74 M Puolimaraton 53 Jesse Muranen Jokipojat B 1:54:26
75 M Puolimaraton 433 Juhopeurla Joensuu 1:55:17
76 M Puolimaraton 707 Martti Alastalo Joensuu 1:55:22
77 M Puolimaraton 419 Tero Nenonen Kitee 1:55:23
78 M Puolimaraton 722 Risto Tahvanainen 1:55:33
79 M Puolimaraton 694 Tuomas Viitaniemi Joensuu 1:55:54
80 M Puolimaraton 370 Thomas Heiskanen Joensuu 1:56:00
81 M Puolimaraton 405 Mika Leinonen Kitee 1:56:03
82 M Puolimaraton 715 Janne Salmivuori 1:56:06
83 M Puolimaraton 402 Harri Laukkanen Joensuu 1:56:45
84 M Puolimaraton 399 Matti Kuusinen Joensuu 1:57:08
85 M Puolimaraton 41 Eppu Rissanen Jokipojat A 1:57:25
86 M Puolimaraton 416 Vesa Mustonen OP Yhteyskeskus 1:57:30
87 M Puolimaraton 449 Jouni Salin Liperi 1:57:31
88 M Puolimaraton 429 Juha Peltonen OP Yhteyskeskus 1:57:56
89 M Puolimaraton 455 Ari Suihko Joensuu 1:57:56
90 M Puolimaraton 421 Tommi Nevalainen OP Eno 1:57:57
91 M Puolimaraton 445 Petteri Rummukainen Joensuu 1:58:05
92 M Puolimaraton 414 Mikko Martiskainen Joensuu 1:58:05
93 M Puolimaraton 413 Markus Martiskainen Iivari Mononen Oy 1:58:07
94 M Puolimaraton 74 Samu Pitkänen Jokipojat Mestis 1:58:46
95 M Puolimaraton 77 Joonas Sivonen Jokipojat Mestis 1:58:46
96 M Puolimaraton 381 Anssi Jumppanen KUS Zenith 1:59:00
97 M Puolimaraton 420 Niko Nevalainen Joensuu 1:59:11
98 M Puolimaraton 56 Janne Norppa Jokipojat B 1:59:58
99 M Puolimaraton 37 Markus Pietarinen Jokipojat A 1:59:58
100 M Puolimaraton 463 Riku Turunen Kulho 2:00:57
101 M Puolimaraton 721 Mika Turunen 2:01:09
102 M Puolimaraton 384 Timo Järvinen OP Yhteyskeskus 2:01:10
103 M Puolimaraton 437 Mika Purmonen Ouneva Group 2:02:20
104 M Puolimaraton 454 Tomi Strandman Vaivion Tarmo 2:02:25
105 M Puolimaraton 458 Lasse Tanskanen Ylämylly 2:03:25
106 M Puolimaraton 34 Jari Lievonen Jokipojat A 2:03:51
107 M Puolimaraton 713 Janne Miinalainen 2:04:24
108 M Puolimaraton 446 Tero Ruokolainen Joensuu 2:05:02
109 M Puolimaraton 430 Simo Penttinen OP Kiihtelysvaara 2:05:30
110 M Puolimaraton 30 Teemu Juvonen Jokipojat A 2:06:01
111 M Puolimaraton 733 Reijo Rosti 2:06:55
112 M Puolimaraton 371 Anssi Hiltunen Joensuu 2:07:05
113 M Puolimaraton 43 Samuli Turunen Jokipojat A 2:08:06
114 M Puolimaraton 38 Harri Puustinen Jokipojat A 2:08:10
115 M Puolimaraton 60 Tuomas Rahunen Jokipojat B 2:10:17
116 M Puolimaraton 44 Oula Uski Jokipojat A 2:10:21
117 M Puolimaraton 39 Miro Riissanen Jokipojat A 2:10:21
118 M Puolimaraton 788 Pasi Haukka 2:10:28
119 M Puolimaraton 48 Janne Juvonen Jokipojat B 2:10:39
120 M Puolimaraton 440 Ilari Rantanen Reijola 2:10:45
121 M Puolimaraton 47 Simo Hänninen Jokipojat B 2:11:09
122 M Puolimaraton 66 Mitro Tiainen Jokipojat B 2:12:09
123 M Puolimaraton 76 Jani Savolainen Jokipojat Mestis 2:12:23
124 M Puolimaraton 73 Jani Oinonen Jokipojat Mestis 2:12:23
125 M Puolimaraton 51 Roope Karvinen Jokipojat B 2:12:38
126 M Puolimaraton 776 Tomi Tuomainen 2:12:39
127 M Puolimaraton 382 Olli Juntunen Joensuu 2:12:46
128 M Puolimaraton 442 Niko Ronkainen FC Pogosta 2:14:02
129 M Puolimaraton 466 Mikko Vepsäläinen OP Lieksa 2:14:11
130 M Puolimaraton 45 Samuli Hoskonen Jokipojat B 2:15:58
131 M Puolimaraton 42 Eemeli Sivonen Jokipojat A 2:15:59
132 M Puolimaraton 775 Mika Mäkiaho 2:15:59
133 M Puolimaraton 741 Jarko Ahokas 2:16:55
134 M Puolimaraton 740 Petri Laukkanen 2:16:55
135 M Puolimaraton 447 Tomi Saarelainen Pkssk 2:17:02
136 M Puolimaraton 460 Kari Tietäväinen TiVe 2:17:18
137 M Puolimaraton 376 Matti Holopainen OP Yhteyskeskus 2:17:21
138 M Puolimaraton 31 Aki Kärkkäinen Jokipojat A 2:19:04
139 M Puolimaraton 36 Joni Okkonen Jokipojat A 2:19:06
140 M Puolimaraton 431 Hermanni Peräinen Joensuu 2:19:11
141 M Puolimaraton 49 Roni Järvenpää Jokipojat B 2:21:09
142 M Puolimaraton 369 Pasi Haukka 2:21:40
143 M Puolimaraton 75 Heikki Puustinen Jokipojat Mestis 2:21:52
144 M Puolimaraton 391 Tuomo Komulainen Joensuu 2:21:59
145 M Puolimaraton 465 Mika Varonen Abloy 2:22:05
146 M Puolimaraton 68 Markku Flink Jokipojat Mestis 2:22:18
147 M Puolimaraton 69 Janne Häikiö Jokipojat Mestis 2:22:18
148 M Puolimaraton 72 Matti Näätänen Jokipojat Mestis 2:22:21
149 M Puolimaraton 71 Sami Mutanen Jokipojat Mestis 2:22:21
150 M Puolimaraton 400 Jukka Kuutti Joensuu 2:26:18
151 M Puolimaraton 364 Jarkko Ahosola Comatech Oy 2:31:42
152 M Puolimaraton 423 Mika Norppa Uimaharju 2:32:56
153 M Puolimaraton 778 Jarkko Timonen 2:33:48
154 M Puolimaraton 375 Mika Hirvonen Joensuu 2:38:49
155 M Puolimaraton 468 Kimmo Vänskä KontVU 2:38:49
1 M40 10 km 130 Mikko Pesonen JoensKa 0:42:50
2 M40 10 km 131 Heikki Puurtinen Savonlinna 0:44:07
3 M40 10 km 129 Esko Kotivuori Team Squeezy Finland 0:48:35
4 M40 10 km 128 Jukka Karjalainen Pkssk 0:52:21
5 M40 10 km 132 Timo Turunen Jokipojat Mestis 1:06:49
6 M40 10 km 133 Jouni Turunen Kapaus 1:22:34
1 M40 Maraton 310 Tommi Keronen Tampereen Juoksijat 2:59:01
2 M40 Maraton 316 Ari Pulkkinen Endurance 3:08:44
3 M40 Maraton 315 Ilkka Pekkarinen JuJä 3:13:54
4 M40 Maraton 318 Jouni Ruokolainen NurmSe 3:15:09
5 M40 Maraton 323 Pasi Turunen JoensKa 3:16:10
6 M40 Maraton 324 Jukka Venäläinen JoensKa 3:22:48
7 M40 Maraton 322 Jari Turunen NunnaUuni Oy 3:26:26
8 M40 Maraton 303 Timo Alanko Joensuu 3:29:54
9 M40 Maraton 317 Mikko Rautiainen OP Kiteen S. 3:31:42
10 M40 Maraton 312 Mikko Matilainen Helsinki 3:33:49
11 M40 Maraton 305 Esa Havula Niittylahti 3:40:45
12 M40 Maraton 319 Heikki Sahlman OAJ 3:49:06
13 M40 Maraton 311 Tarmo Kinnunen Joensuu 3:52:26
14 M40 Maraton 743 Tero Mononen 3:53:27
15 M40 Maraton 744 Jari Nevalainen 3:58:57
16 M40 Maraton 307 Marko Hiltunen Pkssk 3:59:03
17 M40 Maraton 313 Harri Norismaa Joensuu 4:04:13
18 M40 Maraton 309 Martti Keinänen Kuopio 4:12:33
19 M40 Maraton 314 Pasi Nykänen 4:23:27
20 M40 Maraton 306 Mika Havula Taide & Kehys Mikart 4:34:13
21 M40 Maraton 320 Kari Salo ISLO 4:38:31
22 M40 Maraton 308 Kyösti Jormanainen Savonlinna 4:43:30
23 M40 Maraton 304 Ari Hartikainen Joensuu 4:47:09
24 M40 Maraton 321 Ilpo Saloranta OP Joensuun S. 4:53:54
1 M40 Puolimaraton 472 Ismo Hellsten Imatran Urheilijat 1:17:21
2 M40 Puolimaraton 777 Jouko Pirinen 1:23:34
3 M40 Puolimaraton 486 Jouni Kokkonen savonlinna 1:24:27
4 M40 Puolimaraton 759 Pentti Eronen 1:28:16
5 M40 Puolimaraton 509 Mika Räisänen KontVU 1:28:41
6 M40 Puolimaraton 516 Marko Tolonen Lieksan Urheilijat 1:28:42
7 M40 Puolimaraton 762 Pertti Karjalainen 1:29:58
8 M40 Puolimaraton 499 Juha Nissinen KontVU 1:31:40
9 M40 Puolimaraton 484 Simo Kellokumpu Lakan Betoni 1:33:03
10 M40 Puolimaraton 492 Marko Leskinen Lehmo 1:34:24
11 M40 Puolimaraton 477 Ari Hölsä Destia Oy 1:36:06
12 M40 Puolimaraton 698 Heikki Halonen Juuka 1:36:48
13 M40 Puolimaraton 503 Ari Pietarinen KontVU 1:37:03
14 M40 Puolimaraton 502 Kari Parviainen Joensuu 1:37:06
15 M40 Puolimaraton 496 Veli-Matti Moilanen Joensuu 1:38:43
16 M40 Puolimaraton 500 Timo Nykänen Jopet UR 1:38:50
17 M40 Puolimaraton 491 Juha Leinonen Joensuu 1:39:21
18 M40 Puolimaraton 517 Arto Tuovinen Joensuu 1:40:21
19 M40 Puolimaraton 761 Timo Muje 1:40:25
20 M40 Puolimaraton 709 Jousia Haverinen Joensuu 1:41:12
21 M40 Puolimaraton 476 Esko Hätinen Kontiolahti 1:42:25
22 M40 Puolimaraton 475 Mikko Häikiö Joensuu 1:42:35
23 M40 Puolimaraton 774 Einohyttinen 1:43:36
24 M40 Puolimaraton 482 Pekka Kanninen Iivari Mononen Oy 1:44:38
25 M40 Puolimaraton 474 Matti Hirvonen Lieksa 1:45:17
26 M40 Puolimaraton 485 Pertti Kettunen KontVU 1:45:18
27 M40 Puolimaraton 507 Kai Potkonen Vexve Oy 1:47:06
28 M40 Puolimaraton 505 Juha Piiroinen Niittylahti 1:48:24
29 M40 Puolimaraton 689 Marko Ilvonen Joensuu 1:48:45
30 M40 Puolimaraton 510 Kimmo Räsänen MZYMES Oy 1:49:34
31 M40 Puolimaraton 771 Reijo Tuononen 1:50:03
32 M40 Puolimaraton 469 Kai Eklund 1:51:48
33 M40 Puolimaraton 760 Auvo Kauppinen 1:52:32
34 M40 Puolimaraton 515 Petri Sivonen Niittylahti 1:52:50
35 M40 Puolimaraton 494 Paavo Matilainen Joensuu 1:53:05
36 M40 Puolimaraton 512 Pasi Sairanen Ylämylly 1:55:53
37 M40 Puolimaraton 508 Ilkka Ratilainen Joensuu 1:55:53
38 M40 Puolimaraton 471 Kimmo Heikkinen Iivari Mononen Oy 1:56:14
39 M40 Puolimaraton 489 Jukka Kurki Iivari Mononen Oy 1:56:31
40 M40 Puolimaraton 487 Ilkka Kontkanen Iivari Mononen Oy 1:56:49
41 M40 Puolimaraton 480 Jukka-Pekka Julkunen PA-VA 1:57:26
42 M40 Puolimaraton 479 Pasi Immonen savonlinna 1:58:13
43 M40 Puolimaraton 470 Juha Hanni savonlinna 1:58:49
44 M40 Puolimaraton 746 Jukka Joska 2:01:24
45 M40 Puolimaraton 504 Timo Pietarinen OP Outokumpu 2:02:25
46 M40 Puolimaraton 518 Tenho Varis New Steal Oy 2:03:09
47 M40 Puolimaraton 497 Ari Mononen Iivari Mononen Oy 2:03:41
48 M40 Puolimaraton 473 Jari Hiltunen Joensuu 2:07:09
49 M40 Puolimaraton 498 Terho Mononen KoNsU 2:07:57
50 M40 Puolimaraton 513 Heikki Sirviö Polvijärvi 2:09:20
51 M40 Puolimaraton 506 Pasi Piiroinen Joensuu 2:12:10
52 M40 Puolimaraton 478 Tapio Ikonen FC Pogosta 2:14:02
53 M40 Puolimaraton 483 Veijo Karjunen Reijola 2:15:42
54 M40 Puolimaraton 519 Pekka Yrjänä Pkssk 2:17:03
55 M40 Puolimaraton 514 Juha Sivonen Lehmo 2:19:46
56 M40 Puolimaraton 481 Pekka Jääskeläinen Comatech Oy 2:20:06
57 M40 Puolimaraton 501 Jari Pajarinen Polvijärvi 2:20:30
58 M40 Puolimaraton 488 Arto Kuosmanen OP Yhteyskeskus 2:24:15
59 M40 Puolimaraton 511 Timo Räsänen Iivari Mononen Oy 2:30:01
60 M40 Puolimaraton 495 Jouni Miettinen Abloy 2:33:40
1 M50 10 km 136 Väinö Ihalainen Koitereen Urheilijat 0:43:10
2 M50 10 km 754 Pavlov Nikolai 0:43:24
3 M50 10 km 138 Jouko Könttä JoensKa 0:43:58
4 M50 10 km 752 Vladimir Tetin 0:45:58
5 M50 10 km 770 Arvo Hynynen 0:46:14
6 M50 10 km 141 Aimo Skukin JoensKa 0:50:13
7 M50 10 km 135 Antti Heliövaara OP Joensuun S. 1:07:46
8 M50 10 km 134 Niilo Burman Joensuu 1:10:58
1 M50 Maraton 330 Jouko Rannanpää KorsKe 3:05:39
2 M50 Maraton 334 Pentti Sallinen Eno 3:15:31
3 M50 Maraton 717 Mikko Ronkainen 3:23:48
4 M50 Maraton 332 Markku Roivas Tohmajärvi 3:36:45
5 M50 Maraton 339 Mauri Temisevä Joensuu 3:39:18
6 M50 Maraton 327 Timo Makkonen PoU 3:39:38
7 M50 Maraton 329 Esa Nieminen Järvenpää 3:42:59
8 M50 Maraton 326 Jukka Kärki Liperi 4:04:46
9 M50 Maraton 325 Jari-Jukka Asikainen Imatra 4:06:16
10 M50 Maraton 335 Jouko Salmela Abloy 4:07:28
11 M50 Maraton 337 Leo Sivonen Enocell 4:10:49
12 M50 Maraton 328 Seppo Mustonen Iskelmä REX 4:27:32
13 M50 Maraton 331 Risto Riikonen Kapaus konservatorio 4:27:32
14 M50 Maraton 714 Pertti Haantio 4:30:04
15 M50 Maraton 338 Lassi Tanskanen Tampere 4:34:20
16 M50 Maraton 333 Jouko Rummukainen Abloy 4:38:03
1 M50 Puolimaraton 545 Markku Suvela Svonlinna 1:28:41
2 M50 Puolimaraton 546 Reijo Sykkö Abloy 1:30:58
3 M50 Puolimaraton 537 Pertti Myyry Abloy 1:31:16
4 M50 Puolimaraton 525 Ahti Keränen Lieksa 1:33:56
5 M50 Puolimaraton 544 Harri Siiskonen Joensuu 1:35:02
6 M50 Puolimaraton 773 Matti Tanskanen 1:35:29
7 M50 Puolimaraton 542 Paavo Purmonen Ilomantsi 1:36:39
8 M50 Puolimaraton 529 Erkki Lehtovaara Iivari Mononen Oy 1:37:00
9 M50 Puolimaraton 524 Taito Jeskanen IlomU 1:37:06
10 M50 Puolimaraton 531 Hans Lång Pkssk 1:37:34
11 M50 Puolimaraton 520 Jari Hankalin Rakennusliike Joen Talo 1:40:30
12 M50 Puolimaraton 539 Markku Määttänen Joensuu 1:40:43
13 M50 Puolimaraton 538 Seppo Mäkiranta Onttola 1:44:27
14 M50 Puolimaraton 534 Ossi Martikainen OP Yhteyskeskus 1:44:49
15 M50 Puolimaraton 523 Jukka Hyttinen Joensuu 1:46:08
16 M50 Puolimaraton 543 Kyösti Räsänen TekmanniOy 1:46:55
17 M50 Puolimaraton 782 Markku Nuutinen 1:50:39
18 M50 Puolimaraton 532 Pekka Makkonen OP Yhteyskeskus 1:50:52
19 M50 Puolimaraton 528 Juhani Kärkkäinen RääkkKV 1:52:42
20 M50 Puolimaraton 527 Reino Kurki Joensuu 1:52:51
21 M50 Puolimaraton 530 Paavo Leinonen Joensuu 1:55:39
22 M50 Puolimaraton 536 Keijo Mutanen Heinävesi 1:56:55
23 M50 Puolimaraton 535 Tuomo Mustonen OP Juuka 1:57:27
24 M50 Puolimaraton 522 Heikki Hinkkanen Hyvä Yritys 1:57:48
25 M50 Puolimaraton 541 Arvo Pulkkinen Joensuu 2:02:54
26 M50 Puolimaraton 696 Hannu Tyrväinen Joensuu 2:03:19
27 M50 Puolimaraton 521 Kauko Hiltunen YIT 2:04:22
28 M50 Puolimaraton 712 Urpo Miinalaunen 2:04:24
29 M50 Puolimaraton 540 Esa Pakarinen Lieksa 2:05:30
30 M50 Puolimaraton 548 Hannu Vartiainen Joensuu 2:06:24
31 M50 Puolimaraton 526 Seppo Kivihalme Kuvansin Kuohu 2:07:27
32 M50 Puolimaraton 547 Jukka Tolvanen Liperin Kelo 2:16:44
1 M60 10 km 753 Anatoly Chernov 0:48:20
2 M60 10 km 692 Reima Karetie Joensuu 0:54:01
3 M60 10 km 144 Pekka Mielonen Abloy 0:55:44
4 M60 10 km 143 Kyösti Kettunen Joensuu 1:05:23
5 M60 10 km 142 Sakari Kamppila Idän Halla 1:15:33
1 M60 Maraton 300 Risto Hassinen JoensKa 3:30:18
2 M60 Maraton 345 Matti Leinonen Kiteen Urheilijat 3:40:54
3 M60 Maraton 341 Jussi Eerikäinen Savonlinnan Riento 3:41:43
4 M60 Maraton 343 Hannu Kosonen Kerimäen Kuntoilijat 3:53:01
5 M60 Maraton 340 Vesa Ahokas Haukiniemen Haka 4:04:18
6 M60 Maraton 346 Pertti Ryhänen Häjyt 4:16:43
7 M60 Maraton 344 Matti Kuusisto Espoo 4:24:58
1 M60 Puolimaraton 554 Toivo Penttinen Joensuu 1:30:46
2 M60 Puolimaraton 557 Martti Rautiainen RääkkKV 1:33:18
3 M60 Puolimaraton 553 Auvo Nevalainen Backaksen Isku 1:33:44
4 M60 Puolimaraton 549 Vesa Haarala Liperin Taimi 1:42:48
5 M60 Puolimaraton 558 Kauko Romppanen Joensuu 1:43:56
6 M60 Puolimaraton 556 Kyösti Puumalainen Pielisen Kiertäjät 1:44:03
7 M60 Puolimaraton 551 Pertti Jalkanen Abloy 1:46:09
8 M60 Puolimaraton 769 Tenho Isola 1:47:24
9 M60 Puolimaraton 555 Pekka Puikkonen Ylämylly 1:53:56
10 M60 Puolimaraton 552 Juhani Mäkinen Ilomantsi 1:55:50
11 M60 Puolimaraton 757 Veli Liimatta 2:15:44
12 M60 Puolimaraton 763 Veikko Tahvanainen 2:22:32
1 N 10 km 198 Maria Miettinen Leppävirran Viri 0:45:22
2 N 10 km 703 Maiju Luoto PyU 0:49:04
3 N 10 km 228 Maarit Talonen JoensKa 0:52:23
4 N 10 km 701 Jenni Talonen LieksU 0:55:01
5 N 10 km 197 Mia Mielonen Kitee 0:56:46
6 N 10 km 202 Ella Pajarinen Polvijärvi 0:57:32
7 N 10 km 217 Tuija Rummukainen Human Energy Oy 0:57:53
8 N 10 km 174 Virpi Hiltunen Pkssk 0:59:29
9 N 10 km 215 Milla Rautiainen Lehmo 1:01:10
10 N 10 km 209 Hanne Purmonen Joensuu 1:01:54
11 N 10 km 179 Laura Ikonen Pkssk 1:01:57
12 N 10 km 175 Anni Hirvonen Kiihtelysvaara 1:02:08
13 N 10 km 201 Virpi Nygren Joensuu 1:02:20
14 N 10 km 750 Anna Selivanova 1:07:06
15 N 10 km 199 Miia Mäkiranta Pkssk 1:07:06
16 N 10 km 196 Anu Matfeinen Ouneva Group 1:08:16
17 N 10 km 190 Helikunnari Joensuu 1:10:58
18 N 10 km 181 Veera Jokinen Joensuu 1:11:15
19 N 10 km 690 Jaana Kolehmainen Lehmo 1:11:41
20 N 10 km 183 Marjut Karilahti Joensuu 1:12:32
21 N 10 km 170 Lotta Hakkarainen Joensuu 1:14:55
22 N 10 km 214 Marja Ratilainen Joensuu 1:15:29
23 N 10 km 200 Riikka Nenonen OP Yhteyskeskus 1:16:58
24 N 10 km 180 Johanna Ikonen OP Yhteyskeskus 1:17:00
25 N 10 km 224 Heidi Sivonen Pkssk 1:19:06
26 N 10 km 222 Maire Saukkonen Pkssk 1:19:06
27 N 10 km 772 Tiina Tarkkonen 1:19:50
28 N 10 km 225 Maija Sivonen Pkssk 1:24:49
29 N 10 km 230 Kielo Turtiainen Pkssk 1:24:53
30 N 10 km 188 Henna Kokko-Kuivalainen OP Yhteyskeskus 1:27:21
31 N 10 km 227 Kristiina Suokas OP Yhteyskeskus 1:31:54
32 N 10 km 205 Minna Pehkonen OP Kiteen S. 1:37:15
33 N 10 km 232 Tiina Vartiainen OP Valtimo 1:43:33
34 N 10 km 171 Suvi-Päivikki Harpela OP Valtimo 1:43:34
35 N 10 km 218 Milla Ruokolainen OP Nurmes 1:43:34
36 N 10 km 219 Marja-Liisa Ruottinen OP Tuupovaara 1:48:02
37 N 10 km 176 Heli Huurinainen OP Tuupovaara 1:48:02
38 N 10 km 195 Soili Lampén OP Joensuun S. 1:48:53
39 N 10 km 204 Mirka Partanen OP Joensuun S. 1:48:53
40 N 10 km 211 Eija Päivinen OP Liperi 1:48:55
41 N 10 km 207 Marja Pesonen OP Liperi 1:48:55
42 N 10 km 221 Aira Räsänen OP Liperi 1:49:01
43 N 10 km 184 Asta Karvinen OP Liperi 1:49:57
44 N 10 km 169 Ritva Gröhn OP Liperi 1:49:57
45 N 10 km 193 Anjakönönen OP Kiteen S. 1:51:01
46 N 10 km 178 Leila Hämäläinen OP Kiteen S. 1:51:01
47 N 10 km 213 Sirkka Rahunen OP Kiteen S. 1:51:08
48 N 10 km 233 Marita Vornanen OP Kiteen S. 1:51:08
49 N 10 km 189 Milja Koskensalo OP Kiteen S. 1:51:11
50 N 10 km 203 Mari Parkkinen OP Liperi 1:52:34
51 N 10 km 223 Hanne Savinainen OP Liperi 1:52:34
52 N 10 km 226 Kristina Soini-Hartikainen OP Yhteyskeskus 1:54:18
53 N 10 km 229 Satu Tiitta OP Yhteyskeskus 1:54:18
54 N 10 km 185 Heli Kasurinen OP Ilomantsi 2:00:46
1 N Kunto 10 km 145 Iiris Fräntilä Joensuu 1:00:16
2 N Kunto 10 km 148 Kristiina Hoppula Abloy 1:06:45
3 N Kunto 10 km 155 Seija Komulainen Pkssk 1:07:31
4 N Kunto 10 km 147 Seija Honkanen Joensuu 1:08:41
5 N Kunto 10 km 710 Elina Mehtonen Ylämylly 1:12:00
6 N Kunto 10 km 167 Anni Summanen JoensKa 1:15:21
7 N Kunto 10 km 160 Leena Muona Joensuu 1:15:35
8 N Kunto 10 km 165 Sari Rytkönen Pkssk 1:17:31
9 N Kunto 10 km 157 Heljä Kuusisto Pkssk 1:17:31
10 N Kunto 10 km 146 Sari Hiltunen OP Eno 1:18:04
11 N Kunto 10 km 159 Anne Laitinen Pkssk 1:19:49
12 N Kunto 10 km 158 Kaisa Laatikainen Pkssk 1:19:49
13 N Kunto 10 km 161 Päivi Mustonen OP Joensuun S. 1:19:50
14 N Kunto 10 km 152 Tuula Karttunen Turun Valpas 1:19:54
15 N Kunto 10 km 150 Liisa Jormanainen OP Joensuun S. 1:20:46
16 N Kunto 10 km 168 Jaana Tanskanen Joensuu 1:24:11
17 N Kunto 10 km 166 Teija Sinkkonen Pkssk 1:35:25
18 N Kunto 10 km 149 Sari Immonen Pkssk 1:35:25
19 N Kunto 10 km 153 Anneli Keronen OP Eno 1:35:53
20 N Kunto 10 km 163 Saila Pakkanen Pkssk 1:42:54
21 N Kunto 10 km 156 Ulla Korkalainen Pkssk 1:42:55
22 N Kunto 10 km 785 Airahyttinen 1:48:07
1 N Maraton 706 Petra Pirinen Palavaneri Oy 3:40:37
2 N Maraton 350 Tiina Muurinen Kuopio 3:52:10
3 N Maraton 348 Ulla Kasurinen Pkssk 3:57:01
4 N Maraton 354 Maija Tietäväinen TiVe 3:58:11
5 N Maraton 352 Vuokko Roivainen Varpaisjärven Vire 4:01:13
6 N Maraton 349 Noora Lankinen 4:07:28
7 N Maraton 351 Päivi Määttänen Pkssk 4:08:46
8 N Maraton 734 Tarja Kinnunen 4:10:07
9 N Maraton 353 Jutta Surakka Joensuu 4:10:50
10 N Maraton 729 Petra Laitinen 4:44:23
11 N Maraton 355 Kaisa Väisänen Joensuu 4:49:45
1 N Puolimaraton 628 Mari Väisänen Pkssk 1:33:09
2 N Puolimaraton 600 Pauliina Pietikäinen Kontiolahti 1:34:17
3 N Puolimaraton 568 Heidi Hämäläinen Joensuu 1:38:12
4 N Puolimaraton 596 Sanna Pajarinen Joensuu 1:39:59
5 N Puolimaraton 587 Linda Lehtoranta Ite 1:43:10
6 N Puolimaraton 581 Mari Kotivuori Team Squeezy Finland 1:43:18
7 N Puolimaraton 621 Helinä Turtinen Kajaani 1:43:37
8 N Puolimaraton 625 Maria Vartiainen Ilomantsi 1:50:19
9 N Puolimaraton 593 Petra Mäkisalo Kollinmäen Hervottomat 1:51:15
10 N Puolimaraton 616 Tiina Sormunen Joensuu 1:53:47
11 N Puolimaraton 591 Riikka Makkonen Nurmes 1:54:39
12 N Puolimaraton 606 Salla Riikonen Team Tehotytöt 1:54:43
13 N Puolimaraton 580 Leena Korhonen Joensuu 1:56:07
14 N Puolimaraton 607 Kirsi Roivainen Excenta Oy 1:57:47
15 N Puolimaraton 586 Tiina Laukkanen KeitKu 1:58:10
16 N Puolimaraton 614 Sanna Sorjonen Joensuu 1:58:51
17 N Puolimaraton 590 Soile Leppänen Ouneva Group 2:01:07
18 N Puolimaraton 604 Laura Pääkkönen Joensuu 2:01:11
19 N Puolimaraton 626 Aila Vilkka Roukalahti 2:01:27
20 N Puolimaraton 602 Riikka Pullola-Teeriaho Jyväskylä 2:02:08
21 N Puolimaraton 561 Riikka Burke Nilsiä 2:02:16
22 N Puolimaraton 599 Sari Pietarinen Lehmo 2:02:28
23 N Puolimaraton 594 Anna Niemi Joensuu 2:02:57
24 N Puolimaraton 585 Hanna Laitinen Joensuu 2:03:17
25 N Puolimaraton 603 Katja Pussinen Joensuu 2:03:25
26 N Puolimaraton 597 Laura Palonen Ylämylly 2:03:31
27 N Puolimaraton 618 Kirsi Timonen Pkssk 2:04:19
28 N Puolimaraton 569 Päivi Hämäläinen Kuopio 2:04:27
29 N Puolimaraton 605 Kaisa Rantaeskola Onttola 2:05:01
30 N Puolimaraton 598 Laura Pastinen Hammaslahti 2:05:03
31 N Puolimaraton 579 Kati Koppinen Ylämylly 2:05:50
32 N Puolimaraton 609 Hanna Ronkainen Joensuu 2:06:20
33 N Puolimaraton 617 Minna Surakka Joensuu 2:06:45
34 N Puolimaraton 565 Katja Heiskanen Joensuu 2:07:05
35 N Puolimaraton 622 Maija Turunen OP Joensuun S. 2:07:13
36 N Puolimaraton 613 Mirja Sinkkonen Pkssk 2:07:47
37 N Puolimaraton 572 Pia Jormanainen Ylämylly 2:09:35
38 N Puolimaraton 627 Maj Vuorre Joensuu 2:11:28
39 N Puolimaraton 624 Leea Vaarala Pkssk 2:12:48
40 N Puolimaraton 564 Sirkku Heino Kuopio 2:12:58
41 N Puolimaraton 571 Leena Isotalus Joensuu 2:14:53
42 N Puolimaraton 583 Henna-Riikka Kähkönen Pkssk 2:14:59
43 N Puolimaraton 567 Anu Hurskainen Lehmon Tytöt 2:15:07
44 N Puolimaraton 560 Enni Aspelund Polvijärvi 2:16:22
45 N Puolimaraton 588 Jaana Leppänen Polvijärvi 2:16:22
46 N Puolimaraton 601 Tuula Pirinen Lappeenranta 2:17:12
47 N Puolimaraton 562 Jenni Halonen Abloy 2:18:50
48 N Puolimaraton 576 Carita Kettunen Hammaslahti 2:19:04
49 N Puolimaraton 582 Heli Kymäläinen Joensuu 2:19:50
50 N Puolimaraton 570 Sanna Härkönen Joensuu 2:19:58
51 N Puolimaraton 592 Kati Manu Oulu 2:20:24
52 N Puolimaraton 725 Elina Karttunen 2:21:17
53 N Puolimaraton 563 Päivi Hamunen Kuopio 2:23:41
54 N Puolimaraton 615 Seija Sormunen Jyrin Kamppailukerho 2:26:10
55 N Puolimaraton 589 Maarit Leppänen Pkssk 2:26:12
56 N Puolimaraton 631 Kati Yletyinen Pkssk 2:26:12
57 N Puolimaraton 573 Anne Karhu Lehmon Tytöt 2:26:24
58 N Puolimaraton 608 Sanna Romppanen Aducate (JoY) 2:28:04
59 N Puolimaraton 559 Jenni Airaksinen Aducate (JoY) 2:28:04
60 N Puolimaraton 620 Seija Tuominen Aducate (JoY) 2:30:31
61 N Puolimaraton 574 Ulla Kekäläinen Aducate (KuY) 2:30:31
62 N Puolimaraton 575 Terhi Keltanen Aducate (JoY) 2:30:31
63 N Puolimaraton 619 Raili Tuomela Joensuu 2:31:21
64 N Puolimaraton 623 Paula Tyni Joensuu 2:35:15
65 N Puolimaraton 584 Hanna-Kaisa Laakkonen Lehmo 2:36:28
66 N Puolimaraton 566 Heidi Hirvonen Tampere 2:39:30
67 N Puolimaraton 656 Sonja Pekkarinen JuJä 2:42:09
1 N40 10 km 239 Elina Laitinen Kuopio 0:49:09
2 N40 10 km 236 Satu Hölsä Sulkavan Naisvoimistelijat 0:50:19
3 N40 10 km 240 Greta Malkki Team Squeezy Finland 0:54:36
4 N40 10 km 749 Larisa Selivanova 0:55:53
5 N40 10 km 732 Anne Ryhänen 0:56:24
6 N40 10 km 751 Svetlana Kotljarevskaja 1:00:27
7 N40 10 km 235 Raili Hyvönen OP Joensuun S. 1:11:28
8 N40 10 km 238 Eija Kuusela OP Kiihtelysvaara 1:13:10
9 N40 10 km 234 Jaana Huikuri Pkssk 1:15:56
10 N40 10 km 764 Leena Turunen 1:20:46
11 N40 10 km 242 Jaana Ratilainen Polvijärvi 1:23:39
12 N40 10 km 241 Anna-Leena Pylkkönen OP Lieksa 1:35:35
13 N40 10 km 243 Anja Ruotanen OP Lieksa 1:35:36
14 N40 10 km 245 Saila Wacklin OP Joensuun S. 1:48:53
1 N40 Maraton 356 Anu Havula Taide & Kehys Mikart 3:46:01
2 N40 Maraton 358 Kirsi Naumanen Joensuu 3:56:22
3 N40 Maraton 359 Arja Pirhonen TiVe 3:59:24
4 N40 Maraton 360 Birgi Putkonen Kuopio 4:27:32
5 N40 Maraton 357 Minna Ikonen OP Joensuun S. 4:53:54
1 N40 Puolimaraton 659 Kaija Pyöriäinen PyU 1:39:30
2 N40 Puolimaraton 632 Sirpa Ahtonen Rakennusliike Joen Talo Oy 1:39:40
3 N40 Puolimaraton 787 Pirkko Pennala 1:44:09
4 N40 Puolimaraton 658 Sinikka Pussinen Reijola 1:51:10
5 N40 Puolimaraton 670 Kristiina Viitanen Lehmo 1:51:17
6 N40 Puolimaraton 657 Merja Perttilahti Polvijärvi 1:52:27
7 N40 Puolimaraton 668 Sari Vartiainen Ilomantsi 1:52:51
8 N40 Puolimaraton 637 Sointu Hyttinen Joensuu 1:54:25
9 N40 Puolimaraton 662 Tiina Räsänen Joensuu 1:54:39
10 N40 Puolimaraton 649 Tuula Martiskainen Liperi 1:55:42
11 N40 Puolimaraton 688 Pirjo Ilvonen Joensuu 1:56:51
12 N40 Puolimaraton 643 Tarja Korhonen Pkssk 1:56:57
13 N40 Puolimaraton 636 Anne Haantio Kaaritien Kalske 1:58:22
14 N40 Puolimaraton 661 Päivi Ronkainen Polvijärvi 1:59:03
15 N40 Puolimaraton 653 Kaisu Niiranen Pkssk 1:59:53
16 N40 Puolimaraton 638 Elina Jeskanen Joensuu 2:01:10
17 N40 Puolimaraton 652 Satu Niikko Joensuu 2:03:15
18 N40 Puolimaraton 646 Ritva Kuronen OP Tuupovaara 2:04:16
19 N40 Puolimaraton 655 Sisko Pekkarinen JuJä 2:08:49
20 N40 Puolimaraton 635 Sirpa Eskelinen OP Tuupovaara 2:12:09
21 N40 Puolimaraton 639 Tuula Karppinen Kitee 2:12:56
22 N40 Puolimaraton 640 Kitte Karvinen Kontiolahti 2:14:07
23 N40 Puolimaraton 647 Susanna Lappalainen KontVU 2:14:11
24 N40 Puolimaraton 648 Arja Lytsy Kontiolahti 2:15:45
25 N40 Puolimaraton 642 Elli Koponen Pkssk 2:15:59
26 N40 Puolimaraton 650 Paula Mattila Joensuu 2:16:25
27 N40 Puolimaraton 651 Jaana Mäkelä OP Outokumpu 2:18:42
28 N40 Puolimaraton 645 Eila Kurki Joensuu 2:18:44
29 N40 Puolimaraton 634 Jaana Aspelund Pkssk 2:20:29
30 N40 Puolimaraton 641 Arja Kinnunen Aducate (JoY) 2:23:18
31 N40 Puolimaraton 644 Tarja Kröger Savonlinna 2:26:07
32 N40 Puolimaraton 666 Riitta Turunen Kontiolahti 2:31:22
33 N40 Puolimaraton 664 Sirkka-Liisa Salmela Viestintä-Ässä 2:31:29
34 N40 Puolimaraton 633 Kerttu Asikainen Rääkkylä 2:36:29
1 N50 10 km 784 Ritva Ylitervo 0:49:54
2 N50 10 km 254 Leena Ojala OP Joensuun S. 1:10:36
3 N50 10 km 253 Leena Mielonen OP Joensuun S. 1:28:54
4 N50 10 km 259 Pirjo Viitajoki-Kirjavainen OP Lieksa 1:35:36
5 N50 10 km 258 Tuula Ratilainen OP Polvijärvi 1:35:53
6 N50 10 km 250 Lea Laakkonen OP Kiihtelysvaara 1:44:59
7 N50 10 km 251 Raija Malinen OP Kiihtelysvaara 1:45:03
8 N50 10 km 249 Ritva Kuosmanen OP Nurmes 1:53:06
9 N50 10 km 247 Helena Haverinen OP Nurmes 1:53:07
10 N50 10 km 252 Seija Martikainen OP Nurmes 1:53:08
11 N50 10 km 246 Pirjo Eronen OP Ilomantsi 2:00:29
1 N50 Maraton 363 Eira Temisevä Pkssk 3:39:18
2 N50 Maraton 362 Heli Tanskanen Tampere 4:25:04
3 N50 Maraton 361 Irja Liimatta Kontiolahti 4:51:40
4 N50 Maraton 693 Aura Räty Joensuu 5:05:16
1 N50 Puolimaraton 673 Marjo Holopainen Liperin Taimi 1:31:51
2 N50 Puolimaraton 748 Nina Koloskova 1:35:29
3 N50 Puolimaraton 678 Tarja Pennanen Pkssk 1:36:46
4 N50 Puolimaraton 677 Eila Peltokangas-Lommi Rauhalahti Road Runners 1:50:44
5 N50 Puolimaraton 671 Arja Heikkinen Pielisen Kiertäjät 1:51:49
6 N50 Puolimaraton 680 Marjatta Räsänen Rauhalahti Road Runners 1:54:14
7 N50 Puolimaraton 676 Anneli Makkonen RääkKV 1:55:45
8 N50 Puolimaraton 679 Merja Puumalainen Pielisen Kiertäjät 1:57:46
9 N50 Puolimaraton 682 Leena Simonen Ouneva Group 2:00:04
10 N50 Puolimaraton 781 Hannele Virkkunen 2:01:16
11 N50 Puolimaraton 672 Ritva Hirvonen OP Polvijärvi 2:04:24
12 N50 Puolimaraton 681 Pirjo Saavalainen Onttola 2:12:46
13 N50 Puolimaraton 779 Eila Koponen 2:13:49
14 N50 Puolimaraton 745 Marja Kirjavainen 2:14:09
15 N50 Puolimaraton 674 Rautiainen Irma RääkkKV 2:18:53
16 N50 Puolimaraton 724 Anja Ihanus 2:22:04
1 N60 10 km 262 Sirkka Ylivainio Joensuu 1:17:47
2 N60 10 km 260 Tuula Sivonen Pkssk 1:18:58
1 N60 Puolimaraton 683 Ritva Bagge Savonlinna 2:00:28
2 N60 Puolimaraton 684 Helena Mäkinen Ilomantsi 2:13:44
3 N60 Puolimaraton 685 Anna-Liisa Perkkiö TohmjU 2:21:28
1 P10 827 Iiro Nissinen Lehmo 0:07:21
2 P10 826 Aati Huotari Ylämylly 0:07:32
1 P11 829 Otto Kuusela Kiihtelysvaara 0:06:50
2 P11 765 Joonas Kylmälä Lehmo 0:07:25
3 P11 832 Topi Törrönen Kiihtelysvaara 0:07:26
4 P11 768 Jeremias Kauhanen JoKa 0:08:28
5 P11 830 Kristian Martiskainen JoensKa 0:08:58
1 P12 835 Jiri Karjalainen JoensKa 0:05:59
2 P12 833 Miika Hölsä SU-41 0:06:58
3 P12 834 Joonas Ollikainen Joensuu 0:07:28
1 P13 836 Lari Rautiainen RääkkKV 0:06:46
1 P14 837 Eetu Huovinen JoensKa 0:06:18
1 P7 818 Edvard Kakkonen JoensKa 0:08:10
2 P7 816 Vertti Ruotsalainen Kontiolahti 0:08:44
3 P7 817 Erno Nissinen Lehmo 0:09:08
4 P7 766 Aleksi Ilonen Joensuu 0:09:14
1 P8 819 Roni Takapuro JoensKa 0:07:28
2 P8 839 Seeti Surakka Joensuu 0:08:17
3 P8 758 Onni Keronen Joensuu 0:10:01
1 P9 825 Saku Pennanen Liperin Taimi 0:07:18
2 P9 821 Arttu Ruotsalainen Kontiolahti 0:07:59
3 P9 822 Niko Sinkkonen 0:09:13
4 P9 838 Benedict Röser Onttola 0:10:45
1 T10 731 Jenni Ruokolainen Nurmeksen Sepot 0:08:02
2 T10 807 Jessica Venäläinen JoensKa 0:08:12
3 T10 806 Mirella Hölsä SU-41 0:09:11
1 T11 808 Julia Auvinen JoensKa 0:07:13
2 T11 812 Niisa Pirinen Palavaneri Oy 0:07:25
3 T11 813 Salla Putkonen Kuopio 0:07:46
4 T11 811 Iiris Nissinen Lehmo 0:08:13
5 T11 814 Taija Rautiainen RääkkKV 0:08:37
6 T11 809 Laura Karjunen PyU 0:09:02
1 T12 815 Ella Eronen JoensKa 0:07:14
1 T6 801 Jutta Putkonen Kuopio 0:14:23
1 T8 802 Nilla Pirinen Palavaneri Oy 0:08:22
2 T8 840 Senna Surakka Joensuu 0:08:42
1 T9 803 Peppi Ahponen Heinävaara 0:07:52
2 T9 804 Jutta Moilanen Joensuu 0:08:06
3 T9 805 Nea Tukiainen Joensuu 0:08:50