SM Hiihdot M 10 km (P)

2005

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Maa Väliaika Aika
1 M 45 Tero Similä Ylivieskan Kuula 04:05,2 0:26:12,3
2 M 37 Jari Isometsä Alatornion Pirkat 04:10,8 0:26:19,0
3 M 43 Valeri Rodokhlebov Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 04:12,9 0:26:29,7
4 M 71 Lauri Pyykönen Vantaan Hiihtoseura 04:10,6 0:26:56,3
5 M 61 Olli Ohtonen Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu 04:08,7 0:26:57,0
6 M 52 Jukka-Pekka Mäntylä Haapaveden Urheilijat 04:10,9 0:26:59,1
7 M 59 Jukka Pekkala Haapaveden Urheilijat 04:12,7 0:27:01,5
8 M 41 Keijo Kurttila Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 04:16,1 0:27:11,3
9 M 47 Juha Morko Haapaveden Urheilijat 04:15,1 0:27:16,4
10 M 76 Jarmo Rissanen Iisalmen Visa 04:14,5 0:27:17,0
11 M 63 Ville Nousiainen Kiteen Urheilijat 04:06,9 0:27:17,7
12 M 53 Kuisma Taipale Lapuan Virkiä 04:17,7 0:27:17,7
13 M 72 Pasi Kallunki Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu 04:17,2 0:27:18,5
14 M 24 Tomi-Pekka Riihivuori Tampereen Pyrintö 04:18,1 0:27:21,6
15 M 51 Timo Toppari Kiteen Urheilijat 04:15,8 0:27:24,0
16 M 69 Karri Hietamäki Lapuan Virkiä 04:27,4 0:27:24,0
17 M 39 Veli-Pekka Kurunmäki Lehtimäen Jyske 04:19,3 0:27:33,2
18 M 49 Hannu Hovila Tammelan Ryske 04:16,6 0:27:33,8
19 M 66 Jani Peltotalo Valkeakosken Haka 04:14,3 0:27:37,5
20 M 26 Asso Erävuoma Espoon Hiihtoseura 04:17,9 0:27:39,8
21 M 6 Esko Sirparanta Kuusankosken Kisa 04:16,8 0:27:40,9
22 M 12 Jussi Simula Nakkilan Vire 04:23,0 0:27:41,2
23 M 46 Matti Aalto Keuruun Kisailijat 04:26,6 0:27:42,1
24 M 60 Hannu Riipinen Toijalan Vauhti 04:25,1 0:27:46,1
25 M 22 Ronald Bäckström Borgå Akilles 04:14,8 0:27:49,6
26 M 32 Mikael Mutikainen Teuvan Rivakka 04:18,4 0:27:52,5
27 M 73 Matti Heikkinen Joutsan Pommi 04:10,6 0:27:53,1
28 M 21 Timo Mantere Ilmajoen Kisailijat 04:22,9 0:27:53,8
29 M 33 Thomas Ramstedt Pargas IF 04:18,2 0:27:53,9
30 M 18 Jouni Siltakorpi Kurikan Ryhti 04:19,5 0:27:55,7
31 M 50 Mathias Strandvall IF VOM 04:15,1 0:27:58,0
32 M 93 Jukka Salo Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 04:20,4 0:28:02,3
33 M 8 Jesse Väänänen Lahden Hiihtoseura 04:26,8 0:28:02,9
34 M 38 Aki Ijäs Viialan Viri 04:18,2 0:28:03,2
35 M 14 Timo Rissanen Iisalmen Visa 04:19,5 0:28:04,1
36 M 2 Robert Blomqvist IF Minken 04:18,4 0:28:07,1
37 M 11 Esa Mursu Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 04:30,0 0:28:07,2
38 M 31 Jari Kuhno Jämsänkosken Ilves 04:30,7 0:28:07,5
39 M 25 Martti Jylhä Sotkamon Jymy 04:22,5 0:28:09,6
40 M 107 Mikko Yli-Kojola Nurmon Jymy 04:21,9 0:28:09,9
41 M 55 Sami Jauhojärvi Alatornion Pirkat 04:17,4 0:28:11,8
42 M 65 Johan Enlund IF Brahe 04:22,3 0:28:12,7
43 M 35 Arttu Hänninen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 04:20,6 0:28:16,8
44 M 40 Reijo Nykänen Inarin Yritys 04:21,0 0:28:17,0
45 M 7 Jari Jaakkola Raision Kuula 04:20,5 0:28:18,0
46 M 20 Lasse Kallio Tampereen Yritys 04:20,8 0:28:19,8
47 M 16 Joonas Ojasalo Enonkosken Urheilijat 04:22,1 0:28:23,0
48 M 58 Sam Sundberg IF Minken 04:27,0 0:28:27,1
49 M 68 Ari Palolahti Alatornion Pirkat 04:24,1 0:28:27,2
50 M 30 Juha Hauta-Aho Lehtimäen Jyske 04:27,5 0:28:28,5
51 M 54 Ville Kinnunen Joutsan Pommi 04:19,6 0:28:29,5
52 M 57 Kusti Kittilä Kalajoen Junkkarit 04:21,0 0:28:34,8
53 M 56 Johan Gustafsson Borgå Akilles 04:24,6 0:28:37,0
54 M 126 Petri Nevalainen Lieksan Hiihtoseura 04:25,7 0:28:37,8
55 M 48 Jari Joutsen Joutsan Pommi 04:15,0 0:28:37,9
56 M 36 Jouni Ratilainen Kiteen Urheilijat 04:22,7 0:28:38,7
57 M 15 Ville Vesterinen Tammelan Ryske 04:23,0 0:28:41,7
58 M 90 Juha Vähämetsä Kiimingin Urheilijat 04:32,5 0:28:47,0
59 M 74 Pekka Huuskonen Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura 04:30,8 0:28:50,2
60 M 111 Marko Kinnunen Kalajoen Junkkarit 04:32,4 0:28:54,6
61 M 28 Pasi Heinonen Valkeakosken Haka 04:28,2 0:28:59,8
62 M 13 Tapani Hietaoja Kankaanpään Urheilijat 04:32,5 0:29:00,5
63 M 5 Niklas Dahlund IF Brahe 04:35,3 0:29:04,3
64 M 3 Sami Peltotalo Valkeakosken Haka 04:23,6 0:29:04,5
65 M 123 Mika Ruotsalainen Teuvan Rivakka 04:33,2 0:29:06,0
66 M 27 Joni Seppä Inarin Yritys 04:27,2 0:29:06,9
67 M 94 Teemu Härkönen Joutsan Pommi 04:31,1 0:29:09,6
68 M 108 Janne Mononen Rekolan Raikas 04:24,3 0:29:10,1
69 M 9 Iiro Vilhunen Keravan Urheilijat 04:34,4 0:29:10,4
70 M 82 Mikko Auvinen Joensuun Kataja 04:19,2 0:29:11,7
71 M 87 Mikko Ikonen Pakilan Veto 04:26,3 0:29:11,7
72 M 10 Sami Hämäläinen Puijon Hiihtoseura 04:32,7 0:29:14,0
73 M 121 Tuomas Juuti Keuruun Kisailijat 04:31,6 0:29:19,7
74 M 23 Joachim Gustafsson Borgå Akilles 04:26,3 0:29:21,3
75 M 92 Pekka Verkama Tampereen Yritys 04:30,6 0:29:22,6
76 M 83 Lasse Lemmetti Lempäälän Kisa 04:25,3 0:29:25,3
77 M 29 Heikki Hauta-Aho Lehtimäen Jyske 04:26,6 0:29:26,9
78 M 114 Ville Muittari Viitasaaren Viesti 04:18,8 0:29:27,2
79 M 115 Ville Rantajärvi Alatornion Pirkat 04:31,2 0:29:28,6
80 M 96 Antti Karjalainen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 04:22,0 0:29:32,5
81 M 70 Reima Idström Inarin Yritys 04:23,1 0:29:32,6
82 M 110 Keijo Mikluha Keravan Urheilijat 04:33,5 0:29:35,0
83 M 77 Jari Holm Jämsänkosken Ilves 04:34,7 0:29:35,9
84 M 122 Lauri Toroska Kokemäen Kova-Väki 04:37,7 0:29:36,4
85 M 81 Topi Viita Lahden Hiihtoseura 04:47,1 0:29:40,3
86 M 78 Antti Lampinen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 04:21,7 0:29:40,5
87 M 98 Heikki Leppänen Tampereen Yritys 04:35,0 0:29:45,5
88 M 124 Markus Pörsti Valtimon Vasama 04:36,2 0:29:45,6
89 M 99 Staffan Julin IF Minken 04:37,7 0:29:46,3
90 M 101 Tommi Lavonen Anjalan Liitto 04:34,7 0:29:49,6
91 M 85 Markus Välimäki Ylöjärven Urheilijat 04:37,7 0:29:50,2
92 M 84 Hannu Paaso Alatornion Pirkat 04:20,7 0:29:50,4
93 M 80 Niklas Colliander Vantaan Hiihtoseura 04:30,7 0:29:58,0
94 M 106 Tomi Lankinen Lappeen Riento 04:26,0 0:30:03,9
95 M 102 Juha Bäck Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura 04:26,9 0:30:11,2
96 M 109 Jari Ahola Kalajoen Junkkarit 04:28,0 0:30:15,6
97 M 112 Mikko Kemppainen Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu 04:36,4 0:30:16,1
98 M 86 Mikko Mustonen Juvan Urheilijat 04:27,2 0:30:16,9
99 M 104 Anssi Pentsinen Kaipolan Vire 04:29,4 0:30:18,2
100 M 116 Teemu Kalliojärvi Ristiinan Urheilijat 04:30,5 0:30:26,2
101 M 125 Jussipekka Pollari Kuoreveden Kärki 04:27,2 0:30:31,0
102 M 118 Eetu Toroska Kokemäen Kova-Väki 04:25,9 0:30:36,6
103 M 95 Olli Jarva Imatran Urheilijat 04:32,1 0:30:49,1
104 M 1 Ville Verkama Tampereen Yritys 04:18,3 0:31:00,0
105 M 88 Leif Ena IK Falken 04:29,1 0:31:03,0
106 M 97 Jaakko Laurila Valkeakosken Haka 04:41,3 0:31:05,0
107 M 127 Tomi Ekstam Keuruun Kisailijat 04:41,9 0:31:54,0
108 M 120 Mikael Kangasniemi Keuruun Kisailijat 04:34,2 0:31:57,0
109 M 117 Esa Seppä Sonkajärven Pahka 04:33,4 0:32:01,0