36. Tartu Maraton 63 km

2006

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Maa Aika
1 63 km 2 Rezac Stanislav Tshehhi 3:04:38
2 63 km 4 Aasmäe Meelis Viljandi 3:05:00
3 63 km 6 Roonet Risto Tallinn 3:05:05
4 63 km 1 Olle Raul Võru 3:05:12
5 63 km 5 Peltotalo Jani Soome 3:05:33
6 63 km 78 Kärp Algo Viljandi 3:11:33
7 63 km 9 Lukertsenko Mihhail Tallinn 3:12:45
8 63 km 81 Uiboupin Ats Võru 3:14:25
9 63 km 12 Kallak Jaan Viljandi 3:14:28
10 63 km 82 Talves Priit Viljandi 3:15:32
11 63 km 91 Vaikmaa Madis Harju 3:15:45
12 63 km 80 Sellis Siim Põlva 3:16:15
13 63 km 8 Möse Andreas Saksamaa 3:16:28
14 63 km 1050 Stepanov Yury Venemaa 3:16:34
15 63 km 22 Kärbo Vallo Ida-Viru 3:17:16
16 63 km 92 Kelder Ergo Ida-Viru 3:17:49
17 63 km 25 Varis Antti Soome 3:17:58
18 63 km 17 Pavlov Ulvar Ida-Viru 3:18:50
19 63 km 45 Karu Virgo Tallinn 3:19:57
20 63 km 7 Ader Margus Võru 3:20:23
21 63 km 68 Savonen Antti Soome 3:20:30
22 63 km 13 Keskpaik Kert Tallinn 3:20:44
23 63 km 3 Novotny Jiri Tshehhi 3:20:57
24 63 km 32 Ott Lauri Põlva 3:21:11
25 63 km 100 Kajari Priit Tallinn 3:21:46
26 63 km 19 Teppan Jaanus Tartu 3:21:55
27 63 km 30 Kotilainen Matti Soome 3:21:59
28 63 km 11 Myasnikov Yury Venemaa 3:22:13
29 63 km 36 Kilk Ain Harju 3:22:22
30 63 km 21 Hussar Kaidar Võru 3:22:40
31 63 km 3799 Kuzmin Daniel Israel 3:23:04
32 63 km 77 Rebane Meelis Tallinn 3:23:53
33 63 km 398 Smutin Valery Venemaa 3:23:58
34 63 km 24 Zelentsov Stanislav Harju 3:24:33
35 63 km 20 Kovaljov Oleg Tallinn 3:24:37
36 63 km 93 Dyrhaug Ole Ingebrigt Norra 3:24:39
37 63 km 498 Kõiv Kauri Tartu 3:25:23
38 63 km 14 Kasekamp Andrus Viljandi 3:26:02
39 63 km 69 Albinsson Björn Rootsi 3:26:22
40 63 km 98 Laur Mihkel Ida-Viru 3:26:23
41 63 km 292 Ukins Valdis Läti 3:26:46
42 63 km 43 Laineste Andres Harju 3:26:47
43 63 km 28 Einsalu Ants Lääne-Viru 3:27:31
44 63 km 71 Savastver Alar Tallinn 3:27:32
45 63 km 35 Sabre Kaupo Põlva 3:27:41
46 63 km 464 Kärp Kevo Viljandi 3:27:51
47 63 km 18 Udam Ilmar Järvamaa 3:28:04
48 63 km 103 Norman Mart Tallinn 3:28:07
49 63 km 23 Kivil Peep Ida-Viru 3:28:36
50 63 km 64 Tinno Taavo Harju 3:28:58
51 63 km 95 Simonlatser Timo Lääne-Viru 3:29:19
52 63 km 70 Jagomägi Teet Tartu 3:29:28
53 63 km 500 Dorin Dmitry Venemaa 3:29:28
54 63 km 33 Kanep Urmas Tallinn 3:29:36
55 63 km 975 Milashius Petras Leedu 3:29:40
56 63 km 31 Aun Ranno Lääne-Viru 3:29:47
57 63 km 38 Rudzitis Rolands Läti 3:29:55
58 63 km 53 Lillmets Üllar Lääne-Viru 3:29:57
59 63 km 54 Mihelson Olaf Tallinn 3:30:30
60 63 km 97 Vallimäe Janek Ida-Viru 3:30:52
61 63 km 99 Kollo Madis Tallinn 3:31:13
62 63 km 58 Taivere Artur Tartu 3:31:21
63 63 km 34 Flavyanov Igor Venemaa 3:31:33
64 63 km 61 Bauman Jaanus Lääne-Viru 3:31:33
65 63 km 63 Kask Janek Lääne-Viru 3:31:34
66 63 km 113 Muru Ivo Valga 3:31:35
67 63 km 10 Fischer Andreas Saksamaa 3:31:36
68 63 km 212 Einaste Kein Pärnu 3:32:05
69 63 km 42 Priks Hanno Valga 3:32:11
70 63 km 96 Bikshe Zintis Läti 3:32:13
71 63 km 59 Teppo Indrek Valga 3:32:30
72 63 km 219 Külm Kristjan Tartu 3:32:38
73 63 km 50 Käesel Aivar Tallinn 3:32:52
74 63 km 129 Kull Erki Tartu 3:32:54
75 63 km 196 Palo Taavi Võru 3:32:59
76 63 km 73 Klampe Indrek Võru 3:33:15
77 63 km 112 Noormets Riho Tallinn 3:33:17
78 63 km 41 Kurg Õnne Lääne-Viru 3:33:21
79 63 km 497 Kuresoo Rain Järvamaa 3:33:36
80 63 km 44 Epner Ilmar Tallinn 3:33:57
81 63 km 134 Kärbo Veljo Ida-Viru 3:34:11
82 63 km 56 Jalasto Kaupo Tallinn 3:34:33
83 63 km 159 Sokolov Jevgeni Ida-Viru 3:34:41
84 63 km 48 Püvi Margus Tartu 3:34:48
85 63 km 40 Kadajane Erik Viljandi 3:34:55
86 63 km 90 Jaanson Jüri Pärnu 3:35:08
87 63 km 108 Lundberg Jonny Rootsi 3:35:29
88 63 km 170 Kaju Ingemar Järvamaa 3:35:34
89 63 km 197 Sandberg Christoffer Rootsi 3:35:35
90 63 km 75 Voloshin Jevgeni Ida-Viru 3:35:50
91 63 km 218 Dudarev Andrei Ida-Viru 3:35:53
92 63 km 46 Pallo Rait Tallinn 3:36:11
93 63 km 118 Lessing Janek Tartu 3:36:13
94 63 km 472 Sergeev Alexey Venemaa 3:36:15
95 63 km 47 Raantse Rannar Jõgeva 3:36:23
96 63 km 89 Kalev Jaanika Harju 3:36:32
97 63 km 493 Sammel Arne Viljandi 3:36:53
98 63 km 977 Kikkas Simmo Tallinn 3:37:14
99 63 km 199 Müller Gerold Saksamaa 3:37:36
100 63 km 162 Aibast Erik Tallinn 3:37:54
101 63 km 57 Suviorg Andrus Lääne-Viru 3:37:57
102 63 km 60 Voodla Tiit Tallinn 3:38:05
103 63 km 74 Jetsonen Voitto Soome 3:38:39
104 63 km 187 Kaskema Valdis Tartu 3:38:43
105 63 km 131 Lindholm Erik Soome 3:38:56
106 63 km 122 Mätlik Kaido Harju 3:39:01
107 63 km 329 Ivanov Ivar Võru 3:39:01
108 63 km 135 Liblik Raino Pärnu 3:39:25
109 63 km 1073 Maravjev Alexey Venemaa 3:39:50
110 63 km 52 Ridamäe Aivar Tallinn 3:40:07
111 63 km 109 Tuikkanen Juha Soome 3:40:10
112 63 km 128 Maaroos Martin Tartu 3:40:13
113 63 km 492 Kütt Alvar Tartu 3:40:16
114 63 km 87 Kampus Kaido Tartu 3:40:20
115 63 km 101 Alling Urmo Harju 3:40:22
116 63 km 228 Sander Marek Pärnu 3:40:34
117 63 km 250 Saarniit Jürgen Võru 3:40:48
118 63 km 138 Medvedev Sergei Venemaa 3:40:49
119 63 km 153 Priks Aivo Viljandi 3:40:54
120 63 km 76 Kadajane Kaupo Harju 3:41:00
121 63 km 1168 Grigorev Nikolai Venemaa 3:41:36
122 63 km 150 Sarapuu Heiki Tartu 3:41:53
123 63 km 175 Rooden Priit Tartu 3:42:28
124 63 km 139 Raudik Raimo Tartu 3:42:33
125 63 km 62 Arula Raul Tartu 3:42:37
126 63 km 589 Tiimann Rauno Tartu 3:42:38
127 63 km 391 Nagel Taavi Põlva 3:42:38
128 63 km 72 Jershov Maanus Harju 3:43:03
129 63 km 458 Moisander Olli Soome 3:43:05
130 63 km 123 Rein Margus Tallinn 3:43:07
131 63 km 111 Luidre Manivald Harju 3:43:08
132 63 km 327 Raudik Alo Tartu 3:43:09
133 63 km 104 Ümarik Indrek Tartu 3:43:11
134 63 km 731 Stedje Jens Norra 3:43:12
135 63 km 119 Täht Erki Valga 3:43:13
136 63 km 524 Hermet Priit Tallinn 3:43:23
137 63 km 310 Tambet Priit Viljandi 3:43:33
138 63 km 130 Simonen Stefan Soome 3:43:35
139 63 km 83 Parygin Dmitri Venemaa 3:43:44
140 63 km 961 Kroon Kalle Tallinn 3:43:52
141 63 km 306 Neemela Tarmo Tallinn 3:43:54
142 63 km 79 Jullinen Erko Lääne-Viru 3:44:09
143 63 km 167 Kraas Andreas Tallinn 3:44:12
144 63 km 179 Laine Andre Võru 3:44:16
145 63 km 495 Kurrikoff Heino Järvamaa 3:44:23
146 63 km 174 Peltomäki Juha Soome 3:44:25
147 63 km 195 Maasing Tarmo Lääne-Viru 3:44:37
148 63 km 366 Tasa Toivo Ida-Viru 3:44:50
149 63 km 425 Tali Tiit Tartu 3:44:51
150 63 km 686 Pihl Peeter Tartu 3:44:57
151 63 km 110 Vahi Kunnar Valga 3:45:00
152 63 km 65 Parantainen Rauni Soome 3:45:05
153 63 km 471 Litscher Christian Shveits 3:45:06
154 63 km 298 Jüris Veiko Viljandi 3:45:06
155 63 km 244 Odamus Tõnu Harju 3:45:14
156 63 km 146 Saar Kaido Jõgeva 3:45:19
157 63 km 978 Aigro Aiko Valga 3:45:27
158 63 km 145 Orav Raigo Jõgeva 3:45:29
159 63 km 115 Taivere Eduard Tartu 3:45:35
160 63 km 173 Teearu Karl Valga 3:45:55
161 63 km 429 Mõttus Renee Tartu 3:46:00
162 63 km 221 Täär Veikko Valga 3:46:02
163 63 km 2868 Sõlg Carl Tallinn 3:46:04
164 63 km 279 Kattai Kaupo Tartu 3:46:04
165 63 km 200 Grad Kornelius Shveits 3:46:15
166 63 km 55 Kuvaja Jukka Soome 3:46:17
167 63 km 67 Viik Tarvi Läänemaa 3:46:19
168 63 km 549 Smolka Ivan Tshehhi 3:46:22
169 63 km 389 Jõgeva Toomas Harju 3:46:23
170 63 km 380 Vaard Paul Tartu 3:46:23
171 63 km 253 Järve Alo Tartu 3:46:24
172 63 km 461 Kinks Raul Põlva 3:46:24
173 63 km 149 Juhansoo Toivo Läänemaa 3:46:25
174 63 km 161 Luks Sven Harju 3:46:33
175 63 km 237 Ling Inno Viljandi 3:46:39
176 63 km 120 Mändmets Mait Harju 3:47:11
177 63 km 85 Arak Anti Tallinn 3:47:19
178 63 km 164 Siim Ivo Lääne-Viru 3:47:20
179 63 km 348 Nõmm Marek Pärnu 3:47:30
180 63 km 293 Karelson Tõnu Viljandi 3:47:39
181 63 km 143 Tatter Ahto Harju 3:47:54
182 63 km 158 Kiik Aare Tartu 3:47:58
183 63 km 959 Hansmann Siim Viljandi 3:48:15
184 63 km 166 Kukk Meelis Pärnu 3:48:27
185 63 km 215 Vunk Kalev Tartu 3:48:29
186 63 km 273 Kink Ilmar Tartu 3:48:35
187 63 km 263 Jurs Hassar Tartu 3:48:51
188 63 km 421 Tiik Madis Tallinn 3:48:54
189 63 km 106 Rüütli Raido Jõgeva 3:49:01
190 63 km 3174 Tammesoo Tarmo Võru 3:49:14
191 63 km 220 Saarep Peeter Valga 3:49:15
192 63 km 211 Evestus Tarmo Valga 3:49:17
193 63 km 172 Aigro Ene Valga 3:49:18
194 63 km 126 Koppelmaa Raul Tallinn 3:49:26
195 63 km 154 Siimer Martin Tallinn 3:49:34
196 63 km 151 Toss Kaarel Viljandi 3:49:40
197 63 km 2305 Veri Aivar Tartu 3:49:45
198 63 km 424 Maksimov Sergei Tallinn 3:50:09
199 63 km 470 Põder Raigo Tartu 3:50:14
200 63 km 192 Aun Raivo Lääne-Viru 3:50:16
201 63 km 319 Vilunas Jonas Leedu 3:50:25
202 63 km 191 Kiiranen Kalle Tartu 3:50:26
203 63 km 210 Möll Heiki Tartu 3:50:26
204 63 km 140 Valk Hillar Lääne-Viru 3:50:35
205 63 km 157 Tänav Tõnu Harju 3:50:50
206 63 km 269 Karu Alar Lääne-Viru 3:50:52
207 63 km 453 Vahar Jüri Pärnu 3:50:52
208 63 km 188 Toppari Matti Soome 3:50:58
209 63 km 156 Nedvedicka Blanka Tshehhi 3:51:07
210 63 km 204 Kollo Tiit Tallinn 3:51:08
211 63 km 261 Pelska Enno Valga 3:51:09
212 63 km 94 Zotova Kristiina Valga 3:51:12
213 63 km 795 Rytkönen Mika Soome 3:51:14
214 63 km 180 Vares Timo Tallinn 3:51:46
215 63 km 177 Selde Tarmo Harju 3:51:50
216 63 km 88 Niemi Marianne Soome 3:51:54
217 63 km 254 Pääslane Priit Tartu 3:51:55
218 63 km 230 Koosapoeg Kalmer Põlva 3:51:55
219 63 km 918 Heinola Aivar Harju 3:51:55
220 63 km 1207 Lofthus Inger Anne Norra 3:52:08
221 63 km 1220 Bakken Hege Norra 3:52:08
222 63 km 311 Endrekson Tõnu Pärnu 3:52:10
223 63 km 401 Sarapson Ilvar Valga 3:52:12
224 63 km 169 Koovit Mati Viljandi 3:52:24
225 63 km 178 Oja Jaan Valga 3:52:30
226 63 km 402 Kisand Veljo Tartu 3:52:31
227 63 km 2212 Mustonen Martti Rootsi 3:52:33
228 63 km 275 Külm Ahti Viljandi 3:52:35
229 63 km 125 Jürimaa Tõnu Valga 3:52:37
230 63 km 225 Nigul Alar Tallinn 3:52:38
231 63 km 434 Kopli Tarmo Tallinn 3:52:39
232 63 km 384 Aadli Erkki Harju 3:52:45
233 63 km 124 Böhm Andreas Saksamaa 3:52:47
234 63 km 165 Ritanotko Markku Soome 3:52:48
235 63 km 354 Einpaul Jürgen Harju 3:52:49
236 63 km 184 Salumäe Priit Tallinn 3:52:55
237 63 km 748 Truu Janek Tartu 3:53:02
238 63 km 556 Kattai Roman Tartu 3:53:04
239 63 km 190 Zujev Mihail Ida-Viru 3:53:05
240 63 km 296 Einland Vello Harju 3:53:09
241 63 km 163 Tatter Tiit Tallinn 3:53:41
242 63 km 208 Hintsov Veiko Tallinn 3:53:45
243 63 km 714 Myhr Björn Pleym Norra 3:53:53
244 63 km 142 Voodla Jüri Tallinn 3:53:54
245 63 km 459 Vist Kalev Tallinn 3:54:15
246 63 km 227 Sonntak Silver Pärnu 3:54:16
247 63 km 148 Rohtla Heigo Tallinn 3:54:18
248 63 km 460 Pruus Marko Harju 3:54:24
249 63 km 407 Mõtlep Riho Saaremaa 3:54:31
250 63 km 331 Maier Artur Pärnu 3:54:32
251 63 km 285 Kirsipuu Avo Harju 3:54:36
252 63 km 231 Ervin Urmas Lääne-Viru 3:54:36
253 63 km 84 Noormets Gert Tallinn 3:54:37
254 63 km 478 Häggman Anders Soome 3:54:39
255 63 km 553 Toomas Indrek Tartu 3:54:39
256 63 km 300 Keel Erki Tallinn 3:54:40
257 63 km 322 Tomp Ahti Viljandi 3:54:45
258 63 km 247 Svetins Gatis Läti 3:54:50
259 63 km 214 Eensaar Rain Tartu 3:54:50
260 63 km 270 Tillo August Harju 3:54:56
261 63 km 144 Efimov Aleksei Venemaa 3:54:57
262 63 km 426 Ilves Alari Harju 3:54:57
263 63 km 286 Greenbaum Märt Harju 3:55:05
264 63 km 252 Torim Madis Tallinn 3:55:07
265 63 km 294 Karask Peeter Tallinn 3:55:11
266 63 km 304 Teppo Andres Valga 3:55:13
267 63 km 259 Luts Arvo Soome 3:55:20
268 63 km 375 Kirikmäe Erik Ida-Viru 3:55:26
269 63 km 256 Pak Indrek Harju 3:55:29
270 63 km 861 Ambel Arvo Tallinn 3:55:31
271 63 km 490 Stenflo Örjan Rootsi 3:55:33
272 63 km 316 Tupp Ain-Ivar Võru 3:55:40
273 63 km 638 Nook Reimo Saaremaa 3:55:42
274 63 km 964 Tupits Ivo Lääne-Viru 3:55:45
275 63 km 409 Kuusalu Asko Tallinn 3:55:46
276 63 km 949 Karro Margus Tartu 3:55:48
277 63 km 475 Kakornikov Maxim Venemaa 3:55:53
278 63 km 501 Hang Tauno Tallinn 3:55:55
279 63 km 467 Tshushkin Danek Pärnu 3:56:05
280 63 km 485 Peensalu Aimer Tallinn 3:56:16
281 63 km 351 Grünberg Priit Harju 3:56:21
282 63 km 255 Maasik Erik Tallinn 3:56:25
283 63 km 906 Nurm Tõnu Põlva 3:56:26
284 63 km 323 Antons Eero Pärnu 3:56:35
285 63 km 318 Välba Mart Tallinn 3:56:35
286 63 km 447 Tamm Madis Järvamaa 3:56:36
287 63 km 567 Vink Ahto Võru 3:56:37
288 63 km 133 Needrit Vello Tallinn 3:56:37
289 63 km 536 Lindblad Thomas Soome 3:56:37
290 63 km 811 Antonov Valeri Venemaa 3:56:42
291 63 km 379 Jaht Valdur Tartu 3:56:52
292 63 km 548 Hein Lauri Tallinn 3:56:53
293 63 km 503 Tiivoja Tarmo Võru 3:57:01
294 63 km 462 Viikberg Jaanus Lääne-Viru 3:57:18
295 63 km 456 Liive Sandor Tallinn 3:57:21
296 63 km 137 Laine Indrek Võru 3:57:28
297 63 km 910 Nurm Mati Valga 3:57:30
298 63 km 236 Pihlak Reigo Tartu 3:57:40
299 63 km 938 Lott Alexander Tartu 3:57:53
300 63 km 222 Kallemets Mati Läänemaa 3:57:58
301 63 km 491 Stenflo Daniel Rootsi 3:58:13
302 63 km 377 Jürisaar Meelis Harju 3:58:22
303 63 km 466 Tootsi Tarmo Tartu 3:58:25
304 63 km 271 Pärnik Tea Tartu 3:58:28
305 63 km 2940 Sporogis Aivars Läti 3:58:33
306 63 km 314 Uuk Aimur Tartu 3:59:03
307 63 km 341 Lukk Jaak Läänemaa 3:59:12
308 63 km 257 Soo Veiko Jõgeva 3:59:12
309 63 km 168 Tomson Peep Tartu 3:59:18
310 63 km 315 Kentala Kari Soome 3:59:20
311 63 km 266 Laanela Danek Pärnu 3:59:22
312 63 km 2321 Tveitan Sven Norra 3:59:24
313 63 km 659 Varres Markko Harju 3:59:25
314 63 km 117 Shihranov Vassili Ida-Viru 3:59:26
315 63 km 182 Kuusanka Matti Soome 3:59:28
316 63 km 911 Kruus Martin Harju 3:59:35
317 63 km 251 Murd Olev Rapla 3:59:46
318 63 km 201 Tell Taavi Võru 3:59:50
319 63 km 249 Raudsaar Taavi Rapla 3:59:52
320 63 km 360 Soonets Art Tartu 3:59:57
321 63 km 284 Garipov Feliks Tallinn 3:59:59
322 63 km 309 Tishtshenkov Aleksander Tallinn 4:00:00
323 63 km 496 Biezais Martins Läti 4:00:01
324 63 km 451 Mikhaylov Alexander Venemaa 4:00:02
325 63 km 186 Mändmets Arli Harju 4:00:06
326 63 km 301 Liht Sulev Tallinn 4:00:08
327 63 km 281 Meringo Meelis Tallinn 4:00:11
328 63 km 313 Kajari Mart Tallinn 4:00:13
329 63 km 2060 Lein Andrus Lääne-Viru 4:00:17
330 63 km 442 Jürimäe Tõnis Tartu 4:00:21
331 63 km 527 Piirisild Tõnis Võru 4:00:22
332 63 km 463 Mauring Katrin Viljandi 4:00:31
333 63 km 342 Estorn Lilian Viljandi 4:00:33
334 63 km 141 Kriisa Kaido Tallinn 4:01:04
335 63 km 160 Paegle Armands Läti 4:01:08
336 63 km 235 Rudolf Jan Tshehhi 4:01:10
337 63 km 514 Nõmm Raivo Viljandi 4:01:11
338 63 km 465 Becker Peeter Tartu 4:01:16
339 63 km 515 Kaigas Einar Viljandi 4:01:21
340 63 km 264 Sobolev Juri Ida-Viru 4:01:28
341 63 km 973 Teder Taavi Valga 4:01:29
342 63 km 248 Toomas Rein Põlva 4:01:30
343 63 km 560 Just Alar Tallinn 4:01:31
344 63 km 2590 Neimanis Janis Läti 4:01:31
345 63 km 136 Kreekman Kalev Harju 4:01:31
346 63 km 334 Tammemäe Tõnu Viljandi 4:01:33
347 63 km 185 Hõrak Sairos Võru 4:01:35
348 63 km 1459 Rooden Martti Pärnu 4:02:07
349 63 km 383 Abrahamsen Odd Norra 4:02:13
350 63 km 2759 Muikku Anssi Soome 4:02:27
351 63 km 516 Aru Margus Harju 4:02:42
352 63 km 400 Kulbin Andres Tartu 4:02:43
353 63 km 431 Harand Allan Tallinn 4:02:51
354 63 km 499 Tommola Mika Soome 4:02:52
355 63 km 183 Heinrand Urmas Tallinn 4:02:59
356 63 km 381 Kannel Tanel Tallinn 4:03:16
357 63 km 930 Põder Koit Tartu 4:03:17
358 63 km 449 Överus Hanno Harju 4:03:23
359 63 km 226 Heinola Ivar Tartu 4:03:26
360 63 km 321 Vaher Vallo Tartu 4:03:30
361 63 km 484 Kerge Urmas Tartu 4:03:34
362 63 km 642 Bleive Agu Põlva 4:03:39
363 63 km 233 Mehto Harri Soome 4:03:47
364 63 km 445 Moor Toomas Rapla 4:03:49
365 63 km 299 Danilas Meelis Valga 4:03:50
366 63 km 600 Nirgi Ailar Tallinn 4:03:50
367 63 km 268 Vihmann Viljar Valga 4:04:14
368 63 km 711 Põder Taavi Harju 4:04:19
369 63 km 480 Vabamets Erki Tallinn 4:04:20
370 63 km 2236 Toome Roland Lääne-Viru 4:04:20
371 63 km 2032 Siilak Avo Lääne-Viru 4:04:24
372 63 km 358 Kaeramaa Gaido Tartu 4:04:28
373 63 km 203 Pärs Priit Tartu 4:04:28
374 63 km 486 Hirv Pait Tallinn 4:04:28
375 63 km 935 Fond Georges Prantsusmaa 4:04:29
376 63 km 376 Ciekurs Kalvis Läti 4:04:35
377 63 km 569 Lüüs Riho Lääne-Viru 4:04:37
378 63 km 455 Niemi Veikko Soome 4:04:39
379 63 km 2353 Saknins Kaspars Läti 4:04:46
380 63 km 432 Fahrutdinov Airat Tartu 4:04:59
381 63 km 229 Kivil Heleri Tartu 4:05:13
382 63 km 436 Tammemäe Eve Viljandi 4:05:22
383 63 km 579 Tinno Margus Tallinn 4:05:27
384 63 km 330 Vinter Siim Harju 4:05:48
385 63 km 234 Nöps Antti Tartu 4:05:54
386 63 km 950 Laanemets Raivo Tallinn 4:06:02
387 63 km 971 Pinkis Artis Läti 4:06:11
388 63 km 302 Kaur Margus Tartu 4:06:12
389 63 km 2201 Pesor Kaido Rapla 4:06:14
390 63 km 181 Salo Seppo Soome 4:06:16
391 63 km 303 Jalasto Sulev Tallinn 4:06:22
392 63 km 2428 Laur Mikk Võru 4:06:29
393 63 km 223 Dahlberg Hans Soome 4:06:38
394 63 km 610 Visnap Toomas Valga 4:06:38
395 63 km 335 Vitola Sanita Läti 4:06:44
396 63 km 721 Luup Einar Harju 4:06:46
397 63 km 508 Kliiman Tanel Tartu 4:06:48
398 63 km 481 Andresson Raul Tallinn 4:06:51
399 63 km 772 Jagomägi Jaan Tartu 4:06:54
400 63 km 274 Kiviloo Lembit Tallinn 4:06:56
401 63 km 414 Medijainen Mikk Tartu 4:07:01
402 63 km 444 Kaare Ain Tartu 4:07:13
403 63 km 2487 Aunula Jukka Soome 4:07:14
404 63 km 282 Kamenik Egert Tallinn 4:07:31
405 63 km 288 Lond Rain Harju 4:07:36
406 63 km 543 Sakk Margus Tartu 4:07:37
407 63 km 482 Leer Janek Tallinn 4:07:42
408 63 km 394 Teesaar Elmo Tallinn 4:07:45
409 63 km 735 Olesk Margus Harju 4:07:50
410 63 km 155 Ligi Jürgen Tallinn 4:07:52
411 63 km 439 Pahhomenkov Vladislav Tallinn 4:07:53
412 63 km 365 Kivioja Heikki Soome 4:07:56
413 63 km 246 Lilbok Hendri Tallinn 4:08:00
414 63 km 325 Koppel Tõnu Tallinn 4:08:06
415 63 km 372 Haake Veijo Soome 4:08:07
416 63 km 1427 Jaagant Priit Harju 4:08:14
417 63 km 976 Kukk Jaanus Tartu 4:08:15
418 63 km 386 Lukk Juhan Läänemaa 4:08:17
419 63 km 340 Sellik Raivo Harju 4:08:22
420 63 km 238 Soo Kuido Tallinn 4:08:34
421 63 km 107 Kunts Jaanus Ida-Viru 4:08:50
422 63 km 267 Roose Antti Tartu 4:08:52
423 63 km 737 Lokk Sulev Tallinn 4:08:55
424 63 km 336 Vitola Vineta Läti 4:08:56
425 63 km 390 Pallas Lembit Harju 4:08:56
426 63 km 912 Pruuli Riho Jõgeva 4:08:57
427 63 km 387 Kalda Roland Tallinn 4:09:05
428 63 km 583 Reedi Teet Tartu 4:09:26
429 63 km 441 Keerme Riho Ida-Viru 4:09:33
430 63 km 355 Kreegimets Janis Lääne-Viru 4:09:44
431 63 km 929 Okrouhlik Jiri Tshehhi 4:09:48
432 63 km 265 Koski Matti Soome 4:09:54
433 63 km 454 Bergman Lars Ivar Rootsi 4:09:55
434 63 km 295 Kolk Valmer Tartu 4:09:58
435 63 km 477 Nevala Pasi Soome 4:10:00
436 63 km 896 Valksaare Rait Viljandi 4:10:11
437 63 km 452 Rõigas Paavo Tartu 4:10:15
438 63 km 1458 Nurmsalu Kristjan Lääne-Viru 4:10:20
439 63 km 417 Lindroos Johnny Soome 4:10:22
440 63 km 198 Sidenvall Kristofer Rootsi 4:10:31
441 63 km 528 Raud Margus Tartu 4:10:38
442 63 km 2933 Hummal Andres Lääne-Viru 4:10:41
443 63 km 883 Kaur Heikko Valga 4:10:41
444 63 km 356 Aittokallio Jukka Soome 4:10:54
445 63 km 2082 Padrak Silver Tartu 4:10:57
446 63 km 594 Laidvee Jaanus Tallinn 4:11:03
447 63 km 416 Jürgenson Andrus Pärnu 4:11:04
448 63 km 656 Kalder Madis Tartu 4:11:06
449 63 km 1252 Tamm Antti Tartu 4:11:06
450 63 km 719 Vaikmaa Tõnis Harju 4:11:06
451 63 km 582 Raatma Jüri Tallinn 4:11:07
452 63 km 332 Tammemäe Timmo Rapla 4:11:07
453 63 km 290 Kukkela Antti Tartu 4:11:09
454 63 km 406 Tammiste Teet Harju 4:11:15
455 63 km 684 Karolin Indrek Põlva 4:11:20
456 63 km 353 Lampinen Kari Soome 4:11:22
457 63 km 474 Gristsenko Andrei Tallinn 4:11:25
458 63 km 2500 Fajstavr Jan Tshehhi 4:11:39
459 63 km 457 Pulles Jaanus Tartu 4:11:50
460 63 km 428 Oot Anti Tartu 4:11:50
461 63 km 606 Etverk Erkki Lääne-Viru 4:11:52
462 63 km 216 Irik Rein Tallinn 4:11:52
463 63 km 746 Greenbaum Marko Tallinn 4:12:02
464 63 km 258 Dainis Andris Läti 4:12:03
465 63 km 908 Tshernjavski Jevgeni Ida-Viru 4:12:07
466 63 km 983 Alunurm Alo Tallinn 4:12:12
467 63 km 2427 Laur Mati Võru 4:12:15
468 63 km 981 Franz Karsten Saksamaa 4:12:17
469 63 km 955 Audrlicky Jan Tshehhi 4:12:18
470 63 km 544 Raja Aigar Pärnu 4:12:19
471 63 km 1052 Islevski Aleksandr Tallinn 4:12:20
472 63 km 1104 Pool Hannes Harju 4:12:21
473 63 km 1469 Lilienthal Marko Tallinn 4:12:27
474 63 km 385 Kuuskmäe Raul Tallinn 4:12:29
475 63 km 2311 Vilt Priit Tartu 4:12:30
476 63 km 620 Kaljuvee Janno Tallinn 4:12:31
477 63 km 584 Laanemets Meelis Tallinn 4:12:31
478 63 km 308 Suurman Herkki Harju 4:12:32
479 63 km 578 Eomois Peep Tallinn 4:12:36
480 63 km 272 Hommik Mart Võru 4:12:37
481 63 km 1209 Kriz Petr Tshehhi 4:12:40
482 63 km 1230 Sandvik Einar Norra 4:12:42
483 63 km 957 Linkov Steven Hiiumaa 4:12:49
484 63 km 1673 Stõkailo Anatoli Ida-Viru 4:12:52
485 63 km 1958 Mardo Ahti Tallinn 4:12:54
486 63 km 597 Maasik Suulo Võru 4:12:55
487 63 km 967 Panfilov Juri Venemaa 4:12:56
488 63 km 924 Eeronheimo Matti Soome 4:12:59
489 63 km 1075 Ritson Jaanus Harju 4:13:04
490 63 km 3679 Miglans Edgars Läti 4:13:06
491 63 km 242 Pärnik Jüri Tartu 4:13:08
492 63 km 662 Fahrutdinov Haidar Tartu 4:13:11
493 63 km 980 Hovila Raine Ensio Soome 4:13:17
494 63 km 512 Voolaid Kulno Lääne-Viru 4:13:21
495 63 km 1785 Mägi Rasmus Tartu 4:13:24
496 63 km 940 Teder Villu Tallinn 4:13:27
497 63 km 744 Bolzan Franco Itaalia 4:13:28
498 63 km 1063 Pull Raimo Pärnu 4:13:32
499 63 km 667 Jurs Andres Tallinn 4:13:33
500 63 km 418 Järve Olav Tallinn 4:13:43
501 63 km 2180 Fomat?kin Priit Võru 4:13:52
502 63 km 619 Tomp Lauri Viljandi 4:14:05
503 63 km 3798 Kuzmina Katerina Israel 4:14:06
504 63 km 1113 Tupp Ivo Võru 4:14:06
505 63 km 206 Liping Aigar Võru 4:14:19
506 63 km 243 Tamm Tarmo Pärnu 4:14:22
507 63 km 2383 Hussar Aimar Võru 4:14:26
508 63 km 357 Jõgis Janek Põlva 4:14:28
509 63 km 395 Roop Andrei Ida-Viru 4:14:31
510 63 km 982 Kanistik Heiki Tallinn 4:14:36
511 63 km 419 Antonenko Vladimirs Läti 4:14:36
512 63 km 152 Erik Raivo Harju 4:14:41
513 63 km 2093 Kang Udo Tartu 4:14:47
514 63 km 641 Sabiin Andrus Pärnu 4:14:59
515 63 km 435 Post Ando Harju 4:15:00
516 63 km 320 Mändmets Helges Harju 4:15:14
517 63 km 587 Alt Allan Lääne-Viru 4:15:21
518 63 km 346 Raudsepp Õnnela Lääne-Viru 4:15:21
519 63 km 371 Oksman Pertti Soome 4:15:27
520 63 km 763 Puhke Peeter Järvamaa 4:15:28
521 63 km 241 Säks Arno Tartu 4:15:42
522 63 km 566 Kõiv Mait Tallinn 4:15:54
523 63 km 773 Gede Tarmo Harju 4:16:07
524 63 km 760 Israel Jaak Tallinn 4:16:21
525 63 km 3728 Marttinen Timo Soome 4:16:22
526 63 km 539 Jaakson Elar Pärnu 4:16:33
527 63 km 1449 Lemmik Kalev Valga 4:16:41
528 63 km 934 Uibo Lembit Tartu 4:16:42
529 63 km 559 Raasuke Erkki Tallinn 4:16:49
530 63 km 1251 Saar Erki Valga 4:16:49
531 63 km 446 Laante Enn Viljandi 4:16:51
532 63 km 448 Arras Aigar Tartu 4:16:51
533 63 km 510 Hein Urmas Tartu 4:16:56
534 63 km 522 Übius Toomas Lääne-Viru 4:17:04
535 63 km 509 Raag Raivo Võru 4:17:08
536 63 km 698 Muru Sulev Võru 4:17:16
537 63 km 631 Antoniak Marek Harju 4:17:34
538 63 km 2598 Varis Ossi Soome 4:17:37
539 63 km 1185 Albert Arti Põlva 4:17:43
540 63 km 328 Vaalma Kalle Tartu 4:17:51
541 63 km 2777 Kallasmaa Kalmer Harju 4:17:56
542 63 km 557 Fjodorov Ain Valga 4:18:04
543 63 km 176 Tilgre Taimar Põlva 4:18:05
544 63 km 951 Vahelaan Kaimar Tartu 4:18:11
545 63 km 1027 Lepiksaar Madis Lääne-Viru 4:18:13
546 63 km 370 Valgma Toomas Harju 4:18:13
547 63 km 3003 Kõvatoomas Taavi Viljandi 4:18:14
548 63 km 362 Ivanov Aleksei Tallinn 4:18:15
549 63 km 352 Atonen Meelis Valga 4:18:31
550 63 km 276 Inno Ain Lääne-Viru 4:18:34
551 63 km 420 Tali Taivo Tartu 4:18:38
552 63 km 541 Tenisson Vaido Jõgeva 4:18:40
553 63 km 324 Talvik Heiki Tallinn 4:18:42
554 63 km 689 Rebane Tarvo-Jaan Tallinn 4:18:53
555 63 km 942 Wasberg Johan Soome 4:18:59
556 63 km 283 Turunen Heino Soome 4:19:20
557 63 km 2042 Kiigemägi Andres Lääne-Viru 4:19:23
558 63 km 640 Pere Aivo Hiiumaa 4:19:36
559 63 km 753 Bruttignol Giorgio Itaalia 4:19:47
560 63 km 397 Inno Kadi Lääne-Viru 4:19:48
561 63 km 550 Leht Aivar Läänemaa 4:20:01
562 63 km 339 Vähi Ilmar Tartu 4:20:02
563 63 km 367 Mikhaylov Alexander Venemaa 4:20:06
564 63 km 3623 Vshivtsev Vjatseslav Ida-Viru 4:20:08
565 63 km 736 Haljaste Härmo Tartu 4:20:10
566 63 km 1236 Simonsson Gösta Norra 4:20:21
567 63 km 2055 Talmet Indrek Võru 4:20:27
568 63 km 612 Jaago Urmas Tallinn 4:20:30
569 63 km 2190 Tärno Indrek Harju 4:20:33
570 63 km 752 Normak Margus Ida-Viru 4:20:36
571 63 km 404 Sisov Valev Valga 4:20:37
572 63 km 363 Maluhins Igors Läti 4:20:40
573 63 km 2626 Lillipuu Vello Järvamaa 4:20:41
574 63 km 511 Kesküla Urmo Tallinn 4:20:46
575 63 km 1473 Eskla Algo Võru 4:20:47
576 63 km 513 Pääsik Priit Tartu 4:20:48
577 63 km 374 Korpela Simo Soome 4:20:48
578 63 km 599 Halmetoja Timo Soome 4:20:50
579 63 km 537 Vaununmaa Jukka Soome 4:20:59
580 63 km 411 Maddison Martin Tartu 4:21:10
581 63 km 443 Viikmäe Kaupo Rapla 4:21:13
582 63 km 213 Tarvis Peeter Rapla 4:21:16
583 63 km 245 Kopland Jens Kristian Norra 4:21:19
584 63 km 278 Loosaar Vahur Põlva 4:21:20
585 63 km 960 Kümnik Janno Tallinn 4:21:26
586 63 km 654 Kleemann Hurmas Harju 4:21:29
587 63 km 690 Vana Janek Tartu 4:21:31
588 63 km 726 Randmäe Heiki Viljandi 4:21:36
589 63 km 787 Jaago Margus Tallinn 4:21:49
590 63 km 531 Preitof Mati Harju 4:21:53
591 63 km 2563 Asaritis Aigars Läti 4:21:56
592 63 km 546 Saviir Jaan Läänemaa 4:21:57
593 63 km 1688 Strautnieks Maris Läti 4:21:59
594 63 km 415 Hang Asse Tallinn 4:22:00
595 63 km 788 Ehandi Alar Tallinn 4:22:01
596 63 km 835 Hallop Gven Pärnu 4:22:05
597 63 km 945 Mesila Raidar Tallinn 4:22:09
598 63 km 937 Ruckstuhl Karl Shveits 4:22:10
599 63 km 880 Puusaar Sulev Tartu 4:22:15
600 63 km 114 Kõks Kalmer Tartu 4:22:17
601 63 km 1317 Johansson Thomas Rootsi 4:22:20
602 63 km 916 Niemi Arto Soome 4:22:21
603 63 km 2869 Tasane Vahur Tallinn 4:22:34
604 63 km 291 Munukka Sinikka Soome 4:22:35
605 63 km 758 Hynninen Pekka Soome 4:22:36
606 63 km 1311 Kingo Gunnar Tallinn 4:22:41
607 63 km 344 Nikitin Sergei Tallinn 4:22:50
608 63 km 860 Sadam Arvi Tartu 4:23:05
609 63 km 343 Lusis Aigars Läti 4:23:11
610 63 km 430 Lavrovski Aleksei Ida-Viru 4:23:19
611 63 km 349 Mailend Ants Tallinn 4:23:23
612 63 km 277 Venelaine Margus Tallinn 4:23:31
613 63 km 2664 Gubkin Vladimir Ida-Viru 4:23:32
614 63 km 1010 Suppi Timo Harju 4:23:39
615 63 km 554 Överus Hannes Tallinn 4:23:40
616 63 km 697 Tanilsoo Jaanus Võru 4:23:40
617 63 km 2290 Ratasepp Rait Tartu 4:23:43
618 63 km 1994 Vedler Alger Tartu 4:23:44
619 63 km 805 Rolin Leif Soome 4:23:45
620 63 km 765 Kullik Karmo Tallinn 4:23:51
621 63 km 3108 Org Tõnis Tartu 4:23:52
622 63 km 2304 Aasmäe Peeter Tartu 4:23:58
623 63 km 1452 Tiedemann Tõnis Tallinn 4:23:58
624 63 km 592 Huik Taivo Tartu 4:24:03
625 63 km 625 Koponen Antti Soome 4:24:13
626 63 km 507 Männi Riho Tallinn 4:24:24
627 63 km 502 Jaanus Andres Harju 4:24:28
628 63 km 901 Weisshautel Jan Tshehhi 4:24:32
629 63 km 709 Pungits Marti Võru 4:24:33
630 63 km 2213 Eriksson Ove Rootsi 4:24:34
631 63 km 305 Rips Leho Tartu 4:24:37
632 63 km 350 Tamme Tanel Tallinn 4:24:38
633 63 km 3563 Holtsmann Siim Lääne-Viru 4:24:40
634 63 km 3101 Viitmaa Alar Viljandi 4:24:41
635 63 km 810 Nessõn Deniss Pärnu 4:24:50
636 63 km 3096 Videvik Priit Lääne-Viru 4:24:52
637 63 km 558 Vuorinen Ilkka Soome 4:24:57
638 63 km 823 Pugatshov Aleksandr Ida-Viru 4:25:03
639 63 km 2376 Kavinskis Rolands Läti 4:25:09
640 63 km 345 Hämäläinen Marja-Liisa Soome 4:25:13
641 63 km 307 Saarnits Aigar Põlva 4:25:16
642 63 km 745 Ligi Madis Tartu 4:25:17
643 63 km 668 Wasström Reino Soome 4:25:17
644 63 km 962 Tamm Eerik Tallinn 4:25:18
645 63 km 555 Kaaret Enn Harju 4:25:19
646 63 km 732 Merisaar Anto Pärnu 4:25:20
647 63 km 742 Knyazev Alexander Venemaa 4:25:20
648 63 km 563 Riismaa Rein Harju 4:25:21
649 63 km 1269 Luikme Peeter Tartu 4:25:22
650 63 km 932 Hanchen Ulrich Saksamaa 4:25:25
651 63 km 1422 Käosaar Kalev Tallinn 4:25:26
652 63 km 3057 Knets Juris Läti 4:25:32
653 63 km 1916 Teder Martin Valga 4:25:35
654 63 km 2024 Rei Tarmo Tallinn 4:25:37
655 63 km 361 Nesterov Andrei Ida-Viru 4:25:44
656 63 km 979 Sedlenieks Ivars Läti 4:25:59
657 63 km 922 Jokinen Mikko Soome 4:26:00
658 63 km 802 Anton Arno Tartu 4:26:03
659 63 km 1547 Westholm Peter Rootsi 4:26:15
660 63 km 2183 Puhke Raivo Tartu 4:26:17
661 63 km 595 Kirikall Kaupo Harju 4:26:21
662 63 km 364 Peterson Rivo Rapla 4:26:28
663 63 km 596 Lepik Hillar Harju 4:26:33
664 63 km 905 Keemu Hannes Tartu 4:26:34
665 63 km 680 Raidma Madis Tallinn 4:26:43
666 63 km 720 Kuhi Rainer Hiiumaa 4:26:47
667 63 km 2411 Varres Margus Harju 4:26:56
668 63 km 506 Jalkanen Pertti Soome 4:26:58
669 63 km 1177 Saluveer Joona Tartu 4:26:58
670 63 km 648 Raja Arvo Harju 4:26:59
671 63 km 2347 Kalle Anti Harju 4:27:04
672 63 km 920 Kaupmees Kalle Tallinn 4:27:07
673 63 km 671 Pukk Andre Harju 4:27:08
674 63 km 405 Mens Tarvo Jõgeva 4:27:09
675 63 km 1380 Krabi Taivo Tallinn 4:27:12
676 63 km 2037 Kuusik Kalle Harju 4:27:13
677 63 km 722 Kurvits Jaanis Tartu 4:27:27
678 63 km 368 Teder Viljar Valga 4:27:34
679 63 km 1142 Tuisk Priit Põlva 4:27:37
680 63 km 437 Lintukangas Jari Soome 4:27:41
681 63 km 2159 Visnapuu Erki Tartu 4:27:44
682 63 km 693 Väli Etko Tallinn 4:27:48
683 63 km 647 Pedai Andrus Tallinn 4:27:50
684 63 km 733 Grünberg Harry Harju 4:28:06
685 63 km 635 Leenurm Tambet Hiiumaa 4:28:09
686 63 km 770 Kukk Kalle Lääne-Viru 4:28:11
687 63 km 593 Pedai Martin Tallinn 4:28:11
688 63 km 716 Tints Meelis Valga 4:28:14
689 63 km 2939 Kravale Ineta Läti 4:28:15
690 63 km 650 Gutsche Jens-Uwe Saksamaa 4:28:17
691 63 km 410 Märtmaa Jüri Harju 4:28:22
692 63 km 931 Salum Ants Tallinn 4:28:24
693 63 km 538 Tuulensuu Pertti Soome 4:28:24
694 63 km 1227 Turmo Asbjorn Norra 4:28:33
695 63 km 925 Kuus Janek Tartu 4:28:40
696 63 km 427 Tõnsberg Pärtel Harju 4:28:44
697 63 km 2312 Udumäe Liis Tartu 4:28:51
698 63 km 688 Kiik Arvi Tartu 4:28:54
699 63 km 798 Niidi Tõnu Tallinn 4:28:58
700 63 km 948 Liljeroos Hannu Soome 4:29:00
701 63 km 1488 Andreasson Sven-Erik Rootsi 4:29:06
702 63 km 679 Konist Hannes Lääne-Viru 4:29:06
703 63 km 1199 Stroganov Yuri Venemaa 4:29:19
704 63 km 1089 Nuum Taavi Saaremaa 4:29:22
705 63 km 577 Toome Valdo Tallinn 4:29:29
706 63 km 127 Minkkinen Matti Soome 4:29:38
707 63 km 2107 Einpalu Mart Tallinn 4:29:39
708 63 km 1055 Jõe Priit Tallinn 4:29:41
709 63 km 521 Jakobson Mart Harju 4:29:42
710 63 km 2469 Backman Owe Soome 4:29:44
711 63 km 408 Hanso Indrek Tallinn 4:29:46
712 63 km 601 Blasen Tarmo Pärnu 4:30:00
713 63 km 338 Sarv Volli Põlva 4:30:03
714 63 km 526 Troost Sven Harju 4:30:04
715 63 km 504 Tasa Priit Tartu 4:30:06
716 63 km 1446 Viisut Margus Viljandi 4:30:07
717 63 km 533 Terve Raivo Harju 4:30:10
718 63 km 547 Lõoke Peeter Harju 4:30:14
719 63 km 572 Karilaid Ivo Harju 4:30:15
720 63 km 702 Simson Valmar Tartu 4:30:16
721 63 km 830 Ilves Alari Põlva 4:30:17
722 63 km 551 Matt Olev Valga 4:30:20
723 63 km 3132 Lõiv Urmas Tallinn 4:30:21
724 63 km 608 Tammemäe Tiit Viljandi 4:30:23
725 63 km 3610 Eiger Rein Viljandi 4:30:28
726 63 km 1140 Peterson Elmo Valga 4:30:31
727 63 km 611 Remm Kalle Tartu 4:30:33
728 63 km 520 Ani Margit Põlva 4:30:35
729 63 km 1434 Füllner Tommy Saksamaa 4:30:36
730 63 km 665 Pintson Tarmo Tallinn 4:30:58
731 63 km 750 De Carlo Marco Itaalia 4:31:04
732 63 km 2188 Taal Kaido Harju 4:31:13
733 63 km 913 Oper Vampula Võru 4:31:14
734 63 km 603 Wicht Tom Soome 4:31:14
735 63 km 614 Kukk Kalev Tallinn 4:31:16
736 63 km 1497 Rosen Ulf Rootsi 4:31:17
737 63 km 530 Sinisalu Tiit Lääne-Viru 4:31:18
738 63 km 1030 Lindholm Stefan Soome 4:31:20
739 63 km 3546 Vesalainen Markku Soome 4:31:30
740 63 km 3754 Laur Jüri Tallinn 4:31:34
741 63 km 724 Mutso Neeme Tartu 4:31:35
742 63 km 3709 Hallik Üllar Tallinn 4:31:37
743 63 km 2160 Uudam Margus Tallinn 4:31:38
744 63 km 209 Raudsepp Peep Järvamaa 4:31:39
745 63 km 923 Tuomainen Aarre Soome 4:31:42
746 63 km 2473 Rolin Göran Soome 4:31:44
747 63 km 939 Liblik Urmo Järvamaa 4:31:44
748 63 km 822 Salmu Peeter Tallinn 4:31:54
749 63 km 1477 Eriksson Sven-Erik Rootsi 4:31:55
750 63 km 1492 Kukla Miroslaw Tshehhi 4:32:02
751 63 km 630 Jurlov Sergei Ida-Viru 4:32:06
752 63 km 517 Lepik Margus Valga 4:32:13
753 63 km 438 Kirstein Andres Tallinn 4:32:14
754 63 km 565 Metsaots Tõnis Tallinn 4:32:15
755 63 km 1437 Möldre Rein Lääne-Viru 4:32:16
756 63 km 928 Kokkonen Tuomo Soome 4:32:23
757 63 km 575 Kajaste Kalev Põlva 4:32:26
758 63 km 778 Tampõld Andre Tallinn 4:32:29
759 63 km 645 Kase Vahur Tartu 4:32:30
760 63 km 2481 Ojala Kalevi Soome 4:32:31
761 63 km 3760 Jauho Toni Soome 4:32:38
762 63 km 1436 Laub Gerd Tallinn 4:32:39
763 63 km 519 Laansalu Priit Harju 4:32:41
764 63 km 646 Drake Roberts Läti 4:32:41
765 63 km 591 Lüüs Udo Tartu 4:32:43
766 63 km 1019 Elling Toomas Tallinn 4:32:46
767 63 km 621 Tamm Tõnis Ida-Viru 4:32:47
768 63 km 3072 Tiivoja Jaanus Võru 4:32:51
769 63 km 717 Poljakova Nadezhda Ida-Viru 4:33:00
770 63 km 1270 Oras Madis Tartu 4:33:08
771 63 km 853 Mägi Marek Lääne-Viru 4:33:16
772 63 km 1090 Nõmm Kalev Tallinn 4:33:19
773 63 km 422 Wasström Roger Soome 4:33:28
774 63 km 678 Paris Peeter Tartu 4:33:34
775 63 km 586 Minn Andres Harju 4:33:35
776 63 km 534 Sild Ants Harju 4:33:42
777 63 km 900 Vakra Villu Saaremaa 4:33:43
778 63 km 1164 Kuusik Leho Pärnu 4:33:44
779 63 km 844 Valdek Argo Tallinn 4:33:45
780 63 km 632 Kriiva Vootele Tartu 4:33:51
781 63 km 891 Süvala Erko Tallinn 4:33:53
782 63 km 450 Shumanov Tiit Lääne-Viru 4:33:58
783 63 km 876 Ojaste Erko Valga 4:34:00
784 63 km 1476 Lindström Örjan Rootsi 4:34:01
785 63 km 958 Kuzmin Boris Venemaa 4:34:01
786 63 km 564 Paju Kalle Tallinn 4:34:01
787 63 km 489 Rassadkin Kalle Tallinn 4:34:05
788 63 km 590 Leetsaar Lehar Tartu 4:34:07
789 63 km 2398 Pajunen Esa Soome 4:34:11
790 63 km 1471 Storflor Harald Norra 4:34:15
791 63 km 423 Toim Allan Harju 4:34:21
792 63 km 2035 Mõtlik Roland Tartu 4:34:25
793 63 km 1034 Kivioja Raimo Lääne-Viru 4:34:29
794 63 km 580 Rotberg Raimo Harju 4:34:35
795 63 km 2039 Luidre Andres Harju 4:34:36
796 63 km 917 Kristal Tõnis Harju 4:34:36
797 63 km 1493 Tuominen Leo Soome 4:34:39
798 63 km 706 Jürgenson Richard Harju 4:34:46
799 63 km 3167 Tagel Tõnis Lääne-Viru 4:34:49
800 63 km 2608 Tähe Tanel Võru 4:34:50
801 63 km 2110 Kaju Andres Viljandi 4:34:51
802 63 km 806 Bleive Ahti Tartu 4:34:51
803 63 km 473 Postal Ugo Itaalia 4:34:51
804 63 km 672 Knope Agris Läti 4:34:52
805 63 km 728 Reisenbuk Raivo Lääne-Viru 4:34:55
806 63 km 2549 Karo Erko Tallinn 4:34:59
807 63 km 1472 Raagmaa Garri Pärnu 4:34:59
808 63 km 874 Kivisild Margus Tartu 4:34:59
809 63 km 585 Rootsma Martin Valga 4:35:02
810 63 km 2766 Suppi Ahti Tallinn 4:35:03
811 63 km 1105 Kosonen Jorma Soome 4:35:10
812 63 km 1505 Loorits Kristjan Tallinn 4:35:11
813 63 km 628 Vinogradov Oleg Ida-Viru 4:35:11
814 63 km 3557 Klaasimäe Tarvo Lääne-Viru 4:35:16
815 63 km 193 Neemela Kurmo Tartu 4:35:18
816 63 km 756 Raigla Avo Tallinn 4:35:24
817 63 km 3002 Kõvatoomas Ilmar Viljandi 4:35:33
818 63 km 1989 Mägi Tuulis Tartu 4:35:33
819 63 km 1348 Rootalu Andrus Harju 4:35:36
820 63 km 542 Kiviste Mihkel Tartu 4:35:37
821 63 km 892 Torim Enno Viljandi 4:35:38
822 63 km 1155 Lepp Andrus Tartu 4:35:40
823 63 km 2503 Peters Olev Harju 4:35:46
824 63 km 836 Antsov Meelis Tallinn 4:35:50
825 63 km 673 Jaani Robert Tartu 4:35:59
826 63 km 703 Visnap Rein Tallinn 4:36:03
827 63 km 1615 Annilo Tarmo Tartu 4:36:05
828 63 km 669 Överus Priit Tallinn 4:36:07
829 63 km 1103 Raudsepp Raido Võru 4:36:08
830 63 km 618 Tammjärv Kalju Tallinn 4:36:08
831 63 km 963 Irves Hillar Võru 4:36:10
832 63 km 856 Lõhmus Karel Harju 4:36:11
833 63 km 1096 Kariis Tarmo Tallinn 4:36:12
834 63 km 727 Kalmus Kaspar Võru 4:36:14
835 63 km 3655 Arro Urmas Läänemaa 4:36:16
836 63 km 326 Pütsep Vello Jõgeva 4:36:29
837 63 km 970 Vähäkylä Kalevi Soome 4:36:30
838 63 km 771 Uusna Ain-Taivo Pärnu 4:36:32
839 63 km 670 Kaljuvee Kaupo Tallinn 4:36:35
840 63 km 775 Salus Ardi Tartu 4:36:44
841 63 km 317 Männik Riho Viljandi 4:36:52
842 63 km 2989 Uudeberg Tanel Tartu 4:36:55
843 63 km 2045 Änilane Juhan Viljandi 4:37:02
844 63 km 956 Palmgren Göran Rootsi 4:37:02
845 63 km 3160 Padar Tarmo Harju 4:37:04
846 63 km 921 Grigorjev Peeter Tartu 4:37:05
847 63 km 2596 Kostusev Andrei Tallinn 4:37:10
848 63 km 943 Christoffel Jaanus Tartu 4:37:12
849 63 km 782 Vaik Arno Harju 4:37:16
850 63 km 1261 Saarekanno Marek Harju 4:37:16
851 63 km 776 Balõnski Janek Tallinn 4:37:17
852 63 km 1433 Saarepera Indrek Tallinn 4:37:17
853 63 km 768 Piho Meelis Tartu 4:37:20
854 63 km 779 Piipponen Jouni Soome 4:37:22
855 63 km 2134 Kirt Andres Valga 4:37:23
856 63 km 637 Kivimaa Heiki Tallinn 4:37:32
857 63 km 532 Raudsepp Kalev Jõgeva 4:37:33
858 63 km 707 Otsasoo Tammo Tallinn 4:37:34
859 63 km 487 Ansip Andrus Tartu 4:37:36
860 63 km 2153 Samoson Karl Tallinn 4:37:36
861 63 km 488 Ridamäe Alar Tallinn 4:37:37
862 63 km 660 Alt Ilme Saaremaa 4:37:37
863 63 km 2937 Univer Neeme Viljandi 4:37:42
864 63 km 545 Roost Ain Tartu 4:37:42
865 63 km 677 Lukkats Andres Järvamaa 4:37:43
866 63 km 879 Müntel Mait Tallinn 4:37:48
867 63 km 847 Metsaots Ülo Tallinn 4:37:50
868 63 km 1426 Sepp Heino-Lembit Jõgeva 4:37:52
869 63 km 2445 Kattago Veljo Tallinn 4:37:56
870 63 km 1011 Eensaar Silver Tallinn 4:37:57
871 63 km 540 Järveoja Toomas Tartu 4:38:00
872 63 km 712 Ambos Silver Valga 4:38:03
873 63 km 832 Roosve Tõnu Tallinn 4:38:09
874 63 km 759 Männisalu Andrus Harju 4:38:12
875 63 km 643 Nisamedtinov Ilhan Tallinn 4:38:20
876 63 km 1201 Klejszta Wieslaw Poola 4:38:21
877 63 km 1068 Salmu Peeter Tallinn 4:38:22
878 63 km 903 Vanjuk Merike Hiiumaa 4:38:23
879 63 km 1284 Värton Andu Võru 4:38:24
880 63 km 2320 Sandvik Kirsten Norra 4:38:39
881 63 km 723 Treimut Raigo Harju 4:38:52
882 63 km 969 Salokannel Satu Soome 4:38:55
883 63 km 2995 Vaker Andrus Harju 4:38:56
884 63 km 3133 Rooba Kuido Pärnu 4:38:57
885 63 km 412 Tshaikin Vladimir Ida-Viru 4:38:58
886 63 km 769 Lehesmets Alar Tartu 4:39:01
887 63 km 617 Laansalu Meelis Tartu 4:39:07
888 63 km 793 Raudsepp Marje Jõgeva 4:39:14
889 63 km 2038 Kütt Mehis Harju 4:39:21
890 63 km 2310 Rannula Andre Ida-Viru 4:39:24
891 63 km 2129 Tamm Ilmar Valga 4:39:27
892 63 km 713 Salmar Avo Pärnu 4:39:35
893 63 km 749 Kask Avo Tallinn 4:39:38
894 63 km 1977 Lillemets Raivo Tartu 4:39:43
895 63 km 2661 Rammul Arto Tartu 4:39:52
896 63 km 1491 Louda Milosh Tshehhi 4:39:56
897 63 km 725 Muru Juhan Harju 4:39:58
898 63 km 839 Olev Väino Viljandi 4:40:03
899 63 km 3759 Laur Urmas Tallinn 4:40:05
900 63 km 2701 Porkanen Pekka Harju 4:40:11
901 63 km 1002 Käsnar Aivo Tartu 4:40:11
902 63 km 995 Najman Jaroslav Tshehhi 4:40:12
903 63 km 1670 Talvis Tairo Tartu 4:40:14
904 63 km 1462 Kink Artur Tartu 4:40:15
905 63 km 1072 Pekkala Risto Soome 4:40:17
906 63 km 936 Moreau Patrice Prantsusmaa 4:40:18
907 63 km 1442 Pihelgas Peeter Tartu 4:40:20
908 63 km 1085 Hagen Peeter Tartu 4:40:25
909 63 km 1064 Mänd Rait Pärnu 4:40:27
910 63 km 644 Zirnask Villu Tallinn 4:40:28
911 63 km 529 Rajas Merit Ida-Viru 4:40:29
912 63 km 2077 Kaljumäe Aivo Tallinn 4:40:29
913 63 km 1435 Brück Urmas Harju 4:40:30
914 63 km 2027 Tikk Lauri Tartu 4:40:31
915 63 km 535 Rüütel Kersti Tartu 4:40:31
916 63 km 1203 Kits Arno Tartu 4:40:33
917 63 km 3660 Taur Danel Tallinn 4:40:34
918 63 km 581 Hendrikson Tõnu Võru 4:40:36
919 63 km 561 Kurg Rauno Lääne-Viru 4:40:37
920 63 km 1438 Pruus Kuldar Tallinn 4:40:38
921 63 km 1022 Sihver Enn Viljandi 4:40:43
922 63 km 837 Ellervee Toomas Tartu 4:40:46
923 63 km 791 Riikonen Ilkka Soome 4:40:47
924 63 km 761 Oder Rein Tartu 4:40:48
925 63 km 885 Toode Margus Tartu 4:40:49
926 63 km 1144 Jakobson Marten Tartu 4:41:00
927 63 km 16 Teppan Jaak Tartu 4:41:05
928 63 km 27 Peets Robert Tartu 4:41:06
929 63 km 2733 Israel Olavi Harju 4:41:07
930 63 km 1247 Kobin Ragnar Tallinn 4:41:08
931 63 km 817 Taivere Nikolai Tartu 4:41:12
932 63 km 766 Vaher Sven Tallinn 4:41:15
933 63 km 741 Suuroja Sten Harju 4:41:16
934 63 km 715 Ilves Tõnu Tartu 4:41:20
935 63 km 952 Unt Peeter Tartu 4:41:27
936 63 km 479 Albert Mati Tallinn 4:41:33
937 63 km 3175 Luurmees Reigo Tallinn 4:41:36
938 63 km 850 Possul Kadri Tallinn 4:41:39
939 63 km 607 Ott Marje Harju 4:41:41
940 63 km 944 Tikka Einar Tartu 4:41:51
941 63 km 965 Jehmlich Volker Saksamaa 4:42:03
942 63 km 2251 Tammemäe Lauri Rapla 4:42:05
943 63 km 1496 Kala Peep Tallinn 4:42:06
944 63 km 403 Viigipuu Toomas Tartu 4:42:13
945 63 km 655 Veeber Gunnar Ida-Viru 4:42:15
946 63 km 622 Rohi Raido Järvamaa 4:42:34
947 63 km 941 Kõomägi Erik Valga 4:42:38
948 63 km 1189 Bahovski Janek Pärnu 4:42:40
949 63 km 649 Fedosejev Evgeni Pärnu 4:42:42
950 63 km 3740 Parve Marko Tallinn 4:42:51
951 63 km 1006 Taal Kristo Järvamaa 4:42:54
952 63 km 1521 Beachell Ben Inglismaa 4:42:57
953 63 km 3067 Kirsipuu Toomas Tartu 4:43:05
954 63 km 664 Alumaa Alar Harju 4:43:12
955 63 km 730 Soosaar Cardo Tartu 4:43:13
956 63 km 639 Pappel Tiit Harju 4:43:20
957 63 km 890 Leesment Jüri Põlva 4:43:23
958 63 km 202 Truusalu Priit Tartu 4:43:26
959 63 km 661 Reinikainen Pentti Soome 4:43:28
960 63 km 1071 Tuude Sulev Pärnu 4:43:35
961 63 km 396 Smirnov Dmitri Tallinn 4:43:38
962 63 km 827 Ivbulis Arnis Läti 4:43:46
963 63 km 848 Lell Karl Harju 4:43:47
964 63 km 1013 Kovanen Heimo Soome 4:43:49
965 63 km 701 Eskelinen Juha Soome 4:43:50
966 63 km 1454 Pärn Martin Tallinn 4:43:54
967 63 km 705 Tarlap Tarmo Harju 4:43:55
968 63 km 2147 Veerpalu Aino Pärnu 4:43:58
969 63 km 576 Bergholm Ulf Soome 4:44:05
970 63 km 1118 Pak Andres Tallinn 4:44:09
971 63 km 864 Veersalu Urmas Harju 4:44:13
972 63 km 1171 Kivikas Eero Tartu 4:44:15
973 63 km 2649 Suurpere Arvi Tartu 4:44:17
974 63 km 574 Lill Erkki Harju 4:44:26
975 63 km 829 Aamisepp Tõnu Harju 4:44:28
976 63 km 3556 Rannu Jaanus Tallinn 4:44:29
977 63 km 897 Ilves Mart Pärnu 4:44:33
978 63 km 789 Sulakatko Vello Tartu 4:44:37
979 63 km 1425 Hunt Kalev Pärnu 4:44:40
980 63 km 1200 Leman Clas Rootsi 4:44:41
981 63 km 1194 Leman Birger Rootsi 4:44:41
982 63 km 816 Pindis Toomas Võru 4:44:45
983 63 km 1338 Treier Andrus Harju 4:44:47
984 63 km 1158 Ende Meeri Pärnu 4:44:49
985 63 km 1202 Kivaste Pärt Tallinn 4:44:49
986 63 km 1060 Romm Raivo Tartu 4:44:55
987 63 km 1279 Lükko Aare Tartu 4:44:59
988 63 km 2373 Haavikko Heikki Soome 4:45:00
989 63 km 1482 Gruduls Ivars Läti 4:45:00
990 63 km 1120 Merelaht Arno Tartu 4:45:09
991 63 km 1100 Laanemaa Kristjan Tartu 4:45:12
992 63 km 926 Wickholm Martin Soome 4:45:16
993 63 km 1026 Nurmik Kalle Tallinn 4:45:16
994 63 km 3150 Maksimovski Rene Tallinn 4:45:21
995 63 km 624 Puidak Priit Tallinn 4:45:21
996 63 km 262 Soodla Guido Tartu 4:45:25
997 63 km 1329 Paabo Priit Tallinn 4:45:26
998 63 km 1643 Õismets Kert Harju 4:45:29
999 63 km 1988 Olli Lauri Tallinn 4:45:31
1000 63 km 893 Roosma Andres Harju 4:45:38
1001 63 km 1018 Soodla Raul Jõgeva 4:45:41
1002 63 km 2550 Lopuhhin Sergei Tallinn 4:45:45
1003 63 km 1092 Haabma Siim Rapla 4:45:52
1004 63 km 2533 Tarassov Igor Tallinn 4:46:01
1005 63 km 946 Karlsson Jori Soome 4:46:08
1006 63 km 757 Alt Toivo Saaremaa 4:46:15
1007 63 km 2051 Päären Margo Tartu 4:46:15
1008 63 km 2125 Kirsipuu Tanel Harju 4:46:18
1009 63 km 868 Ladva Kaido Valga 4:46:19
1010 63 km 801 Penu Erkki Pärnu 4:46:31
1011 63 km 1223 Laarmaa Matti Tartu 4:46:35
1012 63 km 2913 Haas Andres Pärnu 4:46:40
1013 63 km 1023 Läll Tarmo Järvamaa 4:46:43
1014 63 km 568 Liksor Aivo Tallinn 4:46:43
1015 63 km 1980 Kotka Kalle Võru 4:46:45
1016 63 km 2430 Rajas Sirli Ida-Viru 4:46:45
1017 63 km 809 Tiganik Kaarel Põlva 4:46:46
1018 63 km 1246 Lõhmus Mikk Tallinn 4:46:52
1019 63 km 843 Jürgenson Indrek Tartu 4:46:52
1020 63 km 1188 Nesterov Nikolai Ida-Viru 4:46:53
1021 63 km 824 Lemettinen Tauno Soome 4:46:55
1022 63 km 739 Kriks Rein Lääne-Viru 4:46:55
1023 63 km 2144 Lauk Rait Põlva 4:47:02
1024 63 km 1410 Volt Peeter Tallinn 4:47:08
1025 63 km 609 Lopman Arvi Tartu 4:47:14
1026 63 km 2892 Vahtramäe Sander Viljandi 4:47:14
1027 63 km 694 Musting Aksel Tallinn 4:47:19
1028 63 km 1494 Kuzmina Natalya Venemaa 4:47:24
1029 63 km 2953 Pung Jaanus Tartu 4:47:29
1030 63 km 803 Plakk Tiit Harju 4:47:30
1031 63 km 871 Ernits Ardu Jõgeva 4:47:35
1032 63 km 1455 Vauhnik Viktor Sloveenia 4:47:44
1033 63 km 1108 Kuul Toomas Tartu 4:47:46
1034 63 km 2837 Ots Ivar Harju 4:47:48
1035 63 km 764 Reiner Jaan Viljandi 4:47:53
1036 63 km 1008 Paesüld Harles Harju 4:47:54
1037 63 km 1191 Toots Valdis Tartu 4:47:59
1038 63 km 889 Kümnik Jaak Harju 4:48:00
1039 63 km 1160 Ulevicius Henrikas Tartu 4:48:15
1040 63 km 217 Traks Aivo Harju 4:48:16
1041 63 km 1591 Tamkivi Taavi Tartu 4:48:19
1042 63 km 1453 Tiimann Rein Valga 4:48:22
1043 63 km 1551 Kuningas Willem Pärnu 4:48:23
1044 63 km 1213 Härms Ivo Tallinn 4:48:23
1045 63 km 1337 Alles Kalev Viljandi 4:48:27
1046 63 km 613 Lott Jaan Tartu 4:48:29
1047 63 km 3582 Sander Alari Tartu 4:48:30
1048 63 km 2689 Kaabel Kaido Tallinn 4:48:31
1049 63 km 767 Tigas Kaido Harju 4:48:31
1050 63 km 675 Greenbaum Janno Tallinn 4:48:34
1051 63 km 2176 Puskar Toomas Tallinn 4:48:34
1052 63 km 2112 Mikkor Riho Pärnu 4:48:37
1053 63 km 1981 Peterson Einar Valga 4:48:40
1054 63 km 2564 Noreiks Nauris Läti 4:48:41
1055 63 km 933 Uibo Jürjo Valga 4:48:42
1056 63 km 687 Tenslind Margus Harju 4:48:44
1057 63 km 658 Martin Meelis Pärnu 4:48:48
1058 63 km 2439 Loorits Neeme Tartu 4:49:00
1059 63 km 1957 Johanson Joosep Põlva 4:49:07
1060 63 km 699 Einberg Peeter Tallinn 4:49:11
1061 63 km 1639 Berzins Juris Läti 4:49:21
1062 63 km 2249 Uibo Kristjan Võru 4:49:21
1063 63 km 685 Ööpik Esko Rapla 4:49:32
1064 63 km 1478 Suursild Mikk Tartu 4:49:35
1065 63 km 657 Kuikka Kalevi Soome 4:49:36
1066 63 km 2519 Metsoja Kalle Tallinn 4:49:38
1067 63 km 3708 Kajari Alar Tallinn 4:49:51
1068 63 km 2197 Lepp Auli Tallinn 4:49:58
1069 63 km 2986 Nüüd Marko Tallinn 4:50:06
1070 63 km 870 Ilves Jari Soome 4:50:12
1071 63 km 1088 Mardiste Peep Tartu 4:50:20
1072 63 km 800 Palu Mati Pärnu 4:50:22
1073 63 km 2195 Pajustik Merlis Tartu 4:50:23
1074 63 km 1985 Vau Tiit Lääne-Viru 4:50:27
1075 63 km 1429 Kakko Mairolt Tallinn 4:50:27
1076 63 km 1110 Lang Tea Tartu 4:50:29
1077 63 km 1086 Pääru Priit Tallinn 4:50:34
1078 63 km 1179 Põldoja Tauno Tallinn 4:50:43
1079 63 km 3127 Alt Arnis Lääne-Viru 4:50:49
1080 63 km 696 Paal Aivar Tallinn 4:50:54
1081 63 km 2911 Tarrend Ain Võru 4:50:55
1082 63 km 1099 Maarits Andres Tallinn 4:51:10
1083 63 km 799 Post Peedu Tallinn 4:51:14
1084 63 km 682 Viru Ülo Rapla 4:51:15
1085 63 km 1029 Priks Katrin Valga 4:51:16
1086 63 km 1259 Jämsa Andrei Pärnu 4:51:17
1087 63 km 2515 Karja Matti Harju 4:51:18
1088 63 km 1116 Sherwood Greg Kanada 4:51:20
1089 63 km 2721 Vingisaar Vahur Viljandi 4:51:32
1090 63 km 1076 Oras Vello Tartu 4:51:35
1091 63 km 1448 Sipilä Teemu Soome 4:51:36
1092 63 km 2846 Salundi Kalmer Valga 4:51:38
1093 63 km 734 Zukker Alar Tartu 4:51:44
1094 63 km 2036 Medijainen Eero Tartu 4:51:48
1095 63 km 2237 Metsma Aivar Valga 4:51:51
1096 63 km 2154 Tolm Tarmo Rapla 4:51:53
1097 63 km 1400 Wernmark Tommy Rootsi 4:51:54
1098 63 km 1763 Babkin Nikolay Venemaa 4:51:55
1099 63 km 1468 Kalamees Targo Harju 4:52:00
1100 63 km 738 Liiver Aimar Tallinn 4:52:03
1101 63 km 1115 Leius Aivar Valga 4:52:04
1102 63 km 1196 Siimpoeg Viivo Tallinn 4:52:05
1103 63 km 1555 Patune Rünno Viljandi 4:52:06
1104 63 km 2324 Nordli Oyvind Norra 4:52:09
1105 63 km 674 Tiivas Erki Harju 4:52:12
1106 63 km 1439 Rissanen Heikki Rootsi 4:52:14
1107 63 km 1032 Kärdi Uno Ida-Viru 4:52:16
1108 63 km 781 Karja Kaul Tartu 4:52:25
1109 63 km 627 Reinsalu Tõnu Jõgeva 4:52:28
1110 63 km 1005 Nikiforov Aleksandr Ida-Viru 4:52:33
1111 63 km 3027 Kivistik Egert Viljandi 4:52:33
1112 63 km 786 Hannus Sander Tartu 4:52:35
1113 63 km 3674 Adamson Kristjan NULL 4:52:36
1114 63 km 807 Laurson Mati Tartu 4:52:37
1115 63 km 1107 Bahen Allan Kanada 4:52:42
1116 63 km 3104 Väli Jürgo Viljandi 4:52:46
1117 63 km 898 Kollom Sander Tartu 4:52:46
1118 63 km 602 Einpaul Heiki Harju 4:52:51
1119 63 km 1054 Ahas Rein Tartu 4:52:56
1120 63 km 1087 Vellerind Rain Harju 4:52:56
1121 63 km 2008 Tuul Taivo Tallinn 4:52:58
1122 63 km 887 Maiste Johannes Viljandi 4:53:04
1123 63 km 1130 Mõttus Mati Valga 4:53:10
1124 63 km 1260 Noormets Aivo Tartu 4:53:20
1125 63 km 1637 Rästas Ergo Tartu 4:53:28
1126 63 km 1145 Kaasik Ülo Tallinn 4:53:30
1127 63 km 1753 Ruul Kaido Tallinn 4:53:35
1128 63 km 869 Korjus Andres Tallinn 4:53:36
1129 63 km 855 Saetalu Andres Tartu 4:53:39
1130 63 km 469 Lankin Vladislav Pärnu 4:53:43
1131 63 km 3646 Utso Priit Tartu 4:53:47
1132 63 km 3124 Oru Janar Võru 4:53:50
1133 63 km 859 Käär Andres Tallinn 4:53:51
1134 63 km 3126 Männiste Are Võru 4:53:53
1135 63 km 3594 Tüür Kaarel Saaremaa 4:53:58
1136 63 km 1069 Kontkanen Paavo Soome 4:54:04
1137 63 km 652 Pilve Valdo Harju 4:54:07
1138 63 km 872 Rodionov Leonid Ida-Viru 4:54:07
1139 63 km 3083 Vask Mart Ida-Viru 4:54:08
1140 63 km 3008 Arras Heiki Tartu 4:54:08
1141 63 km 851 Ollikainen Pentti Soome 4:54:08
1142 63 km 1017 Pihlak Sander Tallinn 4:54:10
1143 63 km 1475 Kosonen Taisto Soome 4:54:12
1144 63 km 1162 Elster Ivo Tallinn 4:54:14
1145 63 km 3562 Ojaver Siim Tallinn 4:54:15
1146 63 km 86 Mattila Matti Soome 4:54:15
1147 63 km 615 Morjakov Andrei Tartu 4:54:21
1148 63 km 2973 Riipinen Valeri Pärnu 4:54:21
1149 63 km 2758 Tints Joel Pärnu 4:54:27
1150 63 km 2260 Annus Tarmo Harju 4:54:28
1151 63 km 718 Aksjonov Pjotr Ida-Viru 4:54:29
1152 63 km 1134 Metspalu Mait Tartu 4:54:37
1153 63 km 3098 Trepp Janek Lääne-Viru 4:54:44
1154 63 km 2482 Taskinen Lauri Soome 4:54:45
1155 63 km 1037 Leevit Alari Viljandi 4:54:52
1156 63 km 2669 Laas Andres Tallinn 4:54:56
1157 63 km 1451 Wedin Greger Rootsi 4:54:58
1158 63 km 1074 Kiviste Andres Tartu 4:55:06
1159 63 km 814 Ponder Neeme Viljandi 4:55:11
1160 63 km 2742 Oolmets Vardo Hiiumaa 4:55:13
1161 63 km 852 Kiigemägi Veljo Tartu 4:55:15
1162 63 km 1307 Enkvist Erki Tartu 4:55:16
1163 63 km 796 Liivamägi Jaanus Tartu 4:55:16
1164 63 km 2929 Nopanen Ismo Soome 4:55:16
1165 63 km 2654 Lill Teet Tartu 4:55:17
1166 63 km 1080 Elster Heiti Tallinn 4:55:26
1167 63 km 1262 Speek Jüri Tallinn 4:55:28
1168 63 km 783 Laas Johan Harju 4:55:30
1169 63 km 1470 Moisander Jouni Soome 4:55:32
1170 63 km 1167 Kyttälä Tarmo Soome 4:55:34
1171 63 km 777 Sipilä Jukka Soome 4:55:36
1172 63 km 2912 Lepp Emeri Tallinn 4:55:45
1173 63 km 2915 Reiman Priit Tartu 4:56:10
1174 63 km 1487 Kolenc Alenka Sloveenia 4:56:15
1175 63 km 1557 Randaru Veiko Tartu 4:56:18
1176 63 km 3100 Truus Ivo Tartu 4:56:19
1177 63 km 2497 Idla Andres Tallinn 4:56:22
1178 63 km 1049 Rossi Enn Tartu 4:56:30
1179 63 km 2181 Liksor Rauno Tallinn 4:56:30
1180 63 km 2974 Lapina Laura Läti 4:56:33
1181 63 km 1402 Tõevere Mart Tallinn 4:56:37
1182 63 km 1193 Trink Andres Tallinn 4:56:48
1183 63 km 875 Jakovlev Gennadi Ida-Viru 4:56:53
1184 63 km 1536 Liin Urmas Järvamaa 4:56:59
1185 63 km 1131 Pilbas Kristian Tallinn 4:57:04
1186 63 km 2453 Keerme Argo Ida-Viru 4:57:06
1187 63 km 828 Kruustük Raido Jõgeva 4:57:08
1188 63 km 2046 Leppik Viljar Tartu 4:57:11
1189 63 km 1045 Vardja Vallo Harju 4:57:13
1190 63 km 708 Sarapuu Meelis Tallinn 4:57:13
1191 63 km 3746 Rello Tarmo Valga 4:57:17
1192 63 km 2220 Vilson Ivar Ida-Viru 4:57:34
1193 63 km 3081 Müürsepp Madis Tallinn 4:57:41
1194 63 km 818 Ploovits Heino Harju 4:57:41
1195 63 km 826 Kallavus Jaan Põlva 4:57:42
1196 63 km 1176 Talu Ando Pärnu 4:57:46
1197 63 km 1393 Korju Ahto Tallinn 4:57:46
1198 63 km 3641 Ladva Tarmo Tartu 4:57:46
1199 63 km 1077 Kass Urve Viljandi 4:57:58
1200 63 km 3741 Popp Aili Valga 4:58:02
1201 63 km 3004 Kõvatoomas Karli Viljandi 4:58:16
1202 63 km 710 Riisalo Tiit Tallinn 4:58:19
1203 63 km 347 Koplus Marek Pärnu 4:58:25
1204 63 km 636 Tamm Veiko Järvamaa 4:58:28
1205 63 km 1609 Vollan Dan-Omar Norra 4:58:29
1206 63 km 1139 Tamm Teet Harju 4:58:31
1207 63 km 1606 Landrat Tampo Tartu 4:58:34
1208 63 km 2061 Berzin Aivar Viljandi 4:58:37
1209 63 km 633 Grinbergs Aivars Läti 4:58:38
1210 63 km 692 Rastedt Kaj Soome 4:58:39
1211 63 km 1133 Stedje Hallvard Norra 4:58:44
1212 63 km 1862 Pikk Marko Tallinn 4:58:47
1213 63 km 1258 Virkus Toomas Tallinn 4:58:52
1214 63 km 1526 Kuha Taavi Tartu 4:58:54
1215 63 km 794 Raudla Tõnis Tallinn 4:58:55
1216 63 km 774 Saluste Peeter Tallinn 4:58:59
1217 63 km 3071 Weidebaum Sten Tartu 4:58:59
1218 63 km 1231 Kivi Veiko Põlva 4:59:02
1219 63 km 784 Must Gunnar Tartu 4:59:04
1220 63 km 2054 Daub Taivo Tallinn 4:59:05
1221 63 km 1250 Kikkas Reelika Harju 4:59:07
1222 63 km 1186 Kaitsalmi Jari Soome 4:59:07
1223 63 km 1053 Kriks Erki Lääne-Viru 4:59:10
1224 63 km 1353 Külaots Urmet Tartu 4:59:12
1225 63 km 1913 Henk Tõnu Viljandi 4:59:17
1226 63 km 862 Kivikas Arvo Tartu 4:59:20
1227 63 km 3607 Kärg Priit Pärnu 4:59:21
1228 63 km 1059 Ansmitt Aare Viljandi 4:59:22
1229 63 km 604 Tensing Tamur Tartu 4:59:26
1230 63 km 1081 Sakkeus Jüri Harju 4:59:26
1231 63 km 1165 Kikkas Riho Tartu 4:59:29
1232 63 km 754 Hirve Toomas Harju 4:59:30
1233 63 km 1558 Gross Toomas Tallinn 4:59:35
1234 63 km 1566 Mõek Hardo Lääne-Viru 4:59:37
1235 63 km 1056 Saluveer Ago Ida-Viru 4:59:47
1236 63 km 1226 Tõnisson Mait Harju 4:59:59
1237 63 km 1016 Männa Urmas Tallinn 5:00:00
1238 63 km 676 Lood Kaspar Lääne-Viru 5:00:09
1239 63 km 1374 Lutoshkin Siim Pärnu 5:00:22
1240 63 km 1046 Kiis Madis Lääne-Viru 5:00:34
1241 63 km 1061 Kohari Ott Harju 5:00:39
1242 63 km 1291 Krela Jaan Tartu 5:00:42
1243 63 km 2988 Kerner Argo Harju 5:00:43
1244 63 km 813 Pääsik Kersti Tartu 5:00:54
1245 63 km 573 Vostrikovs Viktors Läti 5:00:57
1246 63 km 1057 Toobal Riho Tartu 5:00:58
1247 63 km 3065 Allekõrs Valmar Tartu 5:00:59
1248 63 km 2936 Bogdanov Juri Venemaa 5:01:02
1249 63 km 2516 Kõuhkna Tarmo Tallinn 5:01:02
1250 63 km 1281 Saar Jüri Valga 5:01:07
1251 63 km 833 Okk Peep Tartu 5:01:11
1252 63 km 2202 Lill Margo Rapla 5:01:20
1253 63 km 1082 Järveots Tõnu Tartu 5:01:20
1254 63 km 2206 Nurmela Renno Viljandi 5:01:21
1255 63 km 393 Palu Siim Tallinn 5:01:21
1256 63 km 1042 Tammjärv Kalle Tartu 5:01:22
1257 63 km 1430 Hendrikson Peeter Tallinn 5:01:22
1258 63 km 1340 Tsirp Priit Tartu 5:01:23
1259 63 km 1772 Kaasla Alan Viljandi 5:01:25
1260 63 km 2531 Ojamäe Vello Tallinn 5:01:27
1261 63 km 1101 Jakovleva Olga Ida-Viru 5:01:28
1262 63 km 1021 Õunapuu Andrus Järvamaa 5:01:32
1263 63 km 1990 Naudzius Algirdas Leedu 5:01:34
1264 63 km 2480 Otranen Lasse Soome 5:01:35
1265 63 km 1415 Ruuda Georg Võru 5:01:37
1266 63 km 1466 Sinisalo Jorma Soome 5:01:37
1267 63 km 1221 Maandi Agur Harju 5:01:40
1268 63 km 877 Mustajärvi Pekka Soome 5:01:46
1269 63 km 1481 Fiskvik Kare Norra 5:01:49
1270 63 km 2388 Lippur Bruno Jõgeva 5:01:52
1271 63 km 888 Sivonen Martti Soome 5:01:58
1272 63 km 2969 Jõesaar Margus Jõgeva 5:02:01
1273 63 km 1631 Koka Andre Tartu 5:02:04
1274 63 km 1198 Reidla Urmas Inglismaa 5:02:11
1275 63 km 2434 Kruuser Karel Valga 5:02:12
1276 63 km 1143 Kari Tarmo Tallinn 5:02:13
1277 63 km 2421 Pihkva Arne Harju 5:02:13
1278 63 km 1346 Maidre Udo Rapla 5:02:20
1279 63 km 1384 Zeisig Ivar Tallinn 5:02:28
1280 63 km 1126 Bobe Rudolf Saksamaa 5:02:29
1281 63 km 2771 Allik Ago Viljandi 5:02:30
1282 63 km 1984 Ääremaa Erkki Tallinn 5:02:30
1283 63 km 700 Kaseväli Ranol Tartu 5:02:32
1284 63 km 1121 Aavaste Tarmo Harju 5:02:35
1285 63 km 1204 Simagin Ruslan Harju 5:02:36
1286 63 km 1028 Krist Karel Tallinn 5:02:37
1287 63 km 1342 Peterson Richard Tartu 5:02:38
1288 63 km 1275 Abele Janis Läti 5:02:38
1289 63 km 1154 Lillipuu Heino Tallinn 5:02:42
1290 63 km 2705 Olkonen Erik Tartu 5:02:47
1291 63 km 1421 Mõisaäär Jaan Läänemaa 5:02:49
1292 63 km 1136 Absalon Martin Pärnu 5:02:51
1293 63 km 1563 Tomann Heiki Tartu 5:02:53
1294 63 km 1014 Elonen Heiki Ida-Viru 5:02:53
1295 63 km 1122 Tammemäe Urmas Rapla 5:02:57
1296 63 km 1228 Tiimus Veljo Tartu 5:03:07
1297 63 km 2760 Mõttus Andrus Tartu 5:03:17
1298 63 km 623 Orgmets Eiki Lääne-Viru 5:03:17
1299 63 km 1205 Kaasik Tiiu Tartu 5:03:25
1300 63 km 1237 Helgand Kalmer Põlva 5:03:26
1301 63 km 1397 Madalik Edgar Harju 5:03:30
1302 63 km 588 Kallas Mati Viljandi 5:03:39
1303 63 km 1161 Kuha Nikolai Tartu 5:03:42
1304 63 km 1381 Maasen Kaido Tartu 5:03:45
1305 63 km 1215 Larsson Hannes Prantsusmaa 5:03:45
1306 63 km 2861 Kuklase Valle Põlva 5:03:49
1307 63 km 1578 Harju Toivo Rootsi 5:03:54
1308 63 km 1266 Altmäe Marko Tartu 5:03:58
1309 63 km 2362 Sulakatko Teet Tartu 5:03:59
1310 63 km 3579 Aaviku Marek Tartu 5:03:59
1311 63 km 3079 Madissoon Ülo Harju 5:04:14
1312 63 km 1287 Salmikangas Esa Soome 5:04:15
1313 63 km 1321 Tühis Anneli Tallinn 5:04:15
1314 63 km 2123 Lepson Urmas Tartu 5:04:15
1315 63 km 2475 Laamanen Jouko Soome 5:04:16
1316 63 km 1653 Päärt Villu Tartu 5:04:16
1317 63 km 1460 Bränkärr Jan Soome 5:04:17
1318 63 km 3716 Vihmann Venda Valga 5:04:20
1319 63 km 747 Favretti Luciano Itaalia 5:04:21
1320 63 km 2232 Oss Raimond Viljandi 5:04:21
1321 63 km 2047 Kroon Jorma Lääne-Viru 5:04:22
1322 63 km 2225 Jürgenstein Indrek Pärnu 5:04:24
1323 63 km 3624 Eggert Vaiko Harju 5:04:24
1324 63 km 1608 Jalmarsson Bo Norra 5:04:25
1325 63 km 1692 Martinez-Valls Alfons Hispaania 5:04:28
1326 63 km 1445 Vällik Kristjan Tartu 5:04:38
1327 63 km 3631 Vahter Tõnu Tallinn 5:04:47
1328 63 km 2700 Kõiva Kalev Harju 5:04:49
1329 63 km 3176 Abner Andre Harju 5:04:50
1330 63 km 1043 Suija Seido Põlva 5:04:51
1331 63 km 3026 Tiisler Mari Viljandi 5:04:54
1332 63 km 3612 Olli Tarvi Tallinn 5:04:55
1333 63 km 2208 Leesment Märt Põlva 5:04:59
1334 63 km 2471 Laaksonen Tapio Soome 5:05:00
1335 63 km 1383 Sepp Algis Tallinn 5:05:04
1336 63 km 1480 Lipej Bozena Sloveenia 5:05:06
1337 63 km 2223 Talviste Peedu Ida-Viru 5:05:07
1338 63 km 1649 Sakkeus Kristo Tallinn 5:05:07
1339 63 km 1218 Kaur Jaanus Tallinn 5:05:10
1340 63 km 1304 Kilk Kalle Tallinn 5:05:12
1341 63 km 2963 Raus Targo Tallinn 5:05:19
1342 63 km 2079 Rückenberg Silvar Tartu 5:05:21
1343 63 km 1404 Piirsalu Veiko Harju 5:05:23
1344 63 km 3068 Hollo Henn Tartu 5:05:25
1345 63 km 3139 Hallop Gerth Tartu 5:05:35
1346 63 km 1417 Ots Aidu Harju 5:05:36
1347 63 km 1572 Kaubi Kristel Harju 5:05:40
1348 63 km 1464 Käärmann Aadu Pärnu 5:05:41
1349 63 km 1295 Alet Olev Harju 5:05:41
1350 63 km 3130 Pikk Priit Tallinn 5:05:42
1351 63 km 3087 Laasu Arnold Pärnu 5:05:44
1352 63 km 1268 Mölder Andrus Tartu 5:05:46
1353 63 km 2960 Ehasalu Erkki Tartu 5:05:48
1354 63 km 2279 Vill Veiko Harju 5:05:49
1355 63 km 3554 Kertsmik Kalju Järvamaa 5:05:59
1356 63 km 2452 Vanaveski Jüri Valga 5:06:02
1357 63 km 1392 Jokinen Eero Soome 5:06:11
1358 63 km 2059 Sova Ivar Tartu 5:06:11
1359 63 km 1044 Pruusapuu Juhan Tartu 5:06:18
1360 63 km 1146 Põllendik Rait Tallinn 5:06:18
1361 63 km 1628 Tarvis Priit Rapla 5:06:23
1362 63 km 1033 Gulbin Mati Tallinn 5:06:27
1363 63 km 1062 Ots Jaan Harju 5:06:30
1364 63 km 1135 Takkinen Pentti Soome 5:06:32
1365 63 km 518 Tatsi Aare Valga 5:06:38
1366 63 km 1190 Lorenz Jalmar Tartu 5:06:42
1367 63 km 1174 Rea Sven Harju 5:06:44
1368 63 km 1242 Labe Andre Tartu 5:06:45
1369 63 km 2297 Berg Priit Tartu 5:07:04
1370 63 km 2663 Veretennikov Gennadi Ida-Viru 5:07:06
1371 63 km 1170 Part Andres Tallinn 5:07:10
1372 63 km 651 Baum Oleg Tallinn 5:07:16
1373 63 km 902 Grünvald Olavi Rootsi 5:07:19
1374 63 km 1308 Mänd Peeter Tallinn 5:07:21
1375 63 km 1520 Ostra Mart Tallinn 5:07:24
1376 63 km 2948 Simson Priit Tartu 5:07:29
1377 63 km 1153 Pihu Toomas Tartu 5:07:35
1378 63 km 3186 Rõõmussaar Avo Harju 5:07:36
1379 63 km 2075 Pius Rinel Tallinn 5:07:36
1380 63 km 1083 Suits Aivar Harju 5:07:39
1381 63 km 2247 Suup Helmut Tallinn 5:07:43
1382 63 km 2404 Hunt Vello Pärnu 5:07:45
1383 63 km 834 Kaasik Enno Tallinn 5:07:58
1384 63 km 1280 Karus Indrek Viljandi 5:08:04
1385 63 km 2468 Trezins Gints Läti 5:08:15
1386 63 km 3029 Jõesaar Urmas Ida-Viru 5:08:17
1387 63 km 2168 Israel Kalev Harju 5:08:22
1388 63 km 1093 Matiisen Mikk Pärnu 5:08:30
1389 63 km 1359 Tielinen Aatto Tallinn 5:08:32
1390 63 km 1680 Prangli Tõnis Võru 5:08:34
1391 63 km 2101 Vuin Indrek Tallinn 5:08:36
1392 63 km 1364 Tolli Taivo Läänemaa 5:08:36
1393 63 km 3721 Puistaja Valmar Tartu 5:08:38
1394 63 km 2877 Tepper Romet Tallinn 5:08:48
1395 63 km 3155 Karabelnik Kristjan Tartu 5:08:50
1396 63 km 2185 Tammemäe Tarmo Viljandi 5:08:51
1397 63 km 1461 Wolfam Heinz Saksamaa 5:08:56
1398 63 km 2604 Oja Kuno Valga 5:08:58
1399 63 km 2165 Metsamäe Sirli Harju 5:09:00
1400 63 km 2118 Klaas Kunnar Lääne-Viru 5:09:04
1401 63 km 2874 Uba Mart Tartu 5:09:11
1402 63 km 1282 Urbmets Allar Harju 5:09:13
1403 63 km 2723 Vuks Villo Järvamaa 5:09:23
1404 63 km 2115 Mikelsaar Andrus Tartu 5:09:29
1405 63 km 1486 Anton Arno Valga 5:09:32
1406 63 km 3091 Veidebaum Sten Tallinn 5:09:33
1407 63 km 2968 Talve Lemba Tallinn 5:09:33
1408 63 km 2276 Tabor Tormi Tallinn 5:09:34
1409 63 km 1744 Valtin Kai Tallinn 5:09:34
1410 63 km 1084 Printsmann Ardi Viljandi 5:09:35
1411 63 km 2603 Ticklen Raimo Soome 5:09:36
1412 63 km 1613 Paavo Deivy Tallinn 5:09:41
1413 63 km 1316 Peterson Erik Tallinn 5:09:42
1414 63 km 3000 Järvik Marek Tartu 5:09:46
1415 63 km 1769 Moorlat Margery Tallinn 5:09:47
1416 63 km 1301 Koskelainen Jari Soome 5:09:49
1417 63 km 1974 Ligi Martin Tartu 5:09:51
1418 63 km 858 Unt Anto Tartu 5:09:54
1419 63 km 704 Leima Aarne Harju 5:09:54
1420 63 km 1665 Kilg Tarmo Tallinn 5:10:02
1421 63 km 2682 Rüütel Raimo Tallinn 5:10:07
1422 63 km 953 Liukkala Pekka Soome 5:10:11
1423 63 km 954 Koskinen Heikki Soome 5:10:11
1424 63 km 1447 Beaujon Thierry Prantsusmaa 5:10:16
1425 63 km 2184 Raaper Risto Harju 5:10:23
1426 63 km 2070 Kallari Taimar Tartu 5:10:24
1427 63 km 1206 Riismaa Tiit Tallinn 5:10:38
1428 63 km 1953 Klein Toomas Tartu 5:10:38
1429 63 km 1528 Lille Marko Harju 5:10:47
1430 63 km 815 Laanoja Risto Tallinn 5:10:52
1431 63 km 695 Lilbok Ain Tallinn 5:10:57
1432 63 km 2477 Seitsonen Hannu Soome 5:10:59
1433 63 km 3006 Valk Allan Ida-Viru 5:11:00
1434 63 km 1058 Keernik Gunnar Tartu 5:11:02
1435 63 km 2348 Numminen Heikki Soome 5:11:03
1436 63 km 1331 Pormann Kalle Harju 5:11:19
1437 63 km 2768 Mündel Aivo Rapla 5:11:24
1438 63 km 1298 Ohno Kaido Tartu 5:11:25
1439 63 km 1371 Klavan Dzintar Viljandi 5:11:31
1440 63 km 1363 Krause Hubert Saksamaa 5:11:32
1441 63 km 3669 Ots Kaupo Lääne-Viru 5:11:37
1442 63 km 915 Lepik Jano Tartu 5:11:41
1443 63 km 2909 Viirma Meelis Tartu 5:11:42
1444 63 km 616 Visnap Taavi Lääne-Viru 5:11:43
1445 63 km 1149 Kiens Tuuli Tartu 5:11:50
1446 63 km 1138 Kiens Jüri Tartu 5:11:52
1447 63 km 1358 Kukk Raido Tartu 5:11:54
1448 63 km 1303 Möll Raivo Tartu 5:11:56
1449 63 km 2414 Mändla Tarmo Saaremaa 5:11:56
1450 63 km 1195 Saluveer Madis Tartu 5:12:04
1451 63 km 1964 Kaljurand Aldo Tallinn 5:12:06
1452 63 km 1156 Vigelius Esa Soome 5:12:11
1453 63 km 2382 Liivak Urmas Harju 5:12:15
1454 63 km 1039 Paring Einar Põlva 5:12:19
1455 63 km 1297 Pärt Kalle Ida-Viru 5:12:22
1456 63 km 3656 Mäeltsemees Hans Tallinn 5:12:24
1457 63 km 1629 Rantanen Hannu Soome 5:12:24
1458 63 km 1216 Nurm Kaul Järvamaa 5:12:25
1459 63 km 2338 Irmscher Bert Saksamaa 5:12:26
1460 63 km 2156 Vill Üllar Pärnu 5:12:27
1461 63 km 1098 Laikoja Ilmar Viljandi 5:12:28
1462 63 km 2779 Mäe Ivo Lääne-Viru 5:12:31
1463 63 km 1407 Küünal Jaan Pärnu 5:12:31
1464 63 km 1967 Da Re Leonello Itaalia 5:12:32
1465 63 km 884 Tulev Mart Võru 5:12:32
1466 63 km 1148 Kõiv Viktor Pärnu 5:12:33
1467 63 km 3647 Lepalo Toomas Valga 5:12:33
1468 63 km 1152 Kampus Priit Tallinn 5:12:34
1469 63 km 3668 Tasa Meelis Lääne-Viru 5:12:34
1470 63 km 1503 Lang Heiki Tartu 5:12:37
1471 63 km 2425 Kingo Priit Tallinn 5:12:40
1472 63 km 1137 Ellamik Väino Tartu 5:12:41
1473 63 km 3581 Kinks Peeter Tartu 5:12:41
1474 63 km 1362 Jõgiaas Aivar Tartu 5:12:45
1475 63 km 968 Salokannel Reijo Soome 5:12:47
1476 63 km 1314 Palm Jaanis Viljandi 5:12:51
1477 63 km 2329 Uebach Wolfram Saksamaa 5:12:55
1478 63 km 1129 Mangusson Tanel Harju 5:12:56
1479 63 km 3599 Kallas Ott Tallinn 5:12:56
1480 63 km 1490 Kostyr Zdenek Tshehhi 5:12:57
1481 63 km 1192 Pärn Henn Tallinn 5:12:59
1482 63 km 1212 Nuka Innar Tallinn 5:12:59
1483 63 km 1694 Viltsin Andris Harju 5:13:00
1484 63 km 1328 Pindma Vahur Tallinn 5:13:02
1485 63 km 1210 Dahlberg Lars-Olov Rootsi 5:13:02
1486 63 km 2410 Reino Arbo Harju 5:13:08
1487 63 km 1163 Vals Riho Tartu 5:13:14
1488 63 km 2652 Heinmaa Enor Jõgeva 5:13:19
1489 63 km 2575 Rajalahti Janne Soome 5:13:19
1490 63 km 2567 Solja Erkki Soome 5:13:19
1491 63 km 2580 Wiren Mikko Soome 5:13:20
1492 63 km 1234 Rood Alan Järvamaa 5:13:23
1493 63 km 1390 Kruusimägi Uudo Lääne-Viru 5:13:31
1494 63 km 2261 Viirmann Oskar Harju 5:13:38
1495 63 km 2621 Oras Sven Tartu 5:13:41
1496 63 km 2666 Normak Argo Tartu 5:14:15
1497 63 km 2729 Piirimägi Peeter Võru 5:14:16
1498 63 km 1517 Piik Ave Tallinn 5:14:16
1499 63 km 1114 Jäe Urmas Saaremaa 5:14:17
1500 63 km 1846 Alesmaa Martti Rapla 5:14:19
1501 63 km 1182 Zoova Toivo Tallinn 5:14:22
1502 63 km 2620 Heinmann Kristo Tartu 5:14:22
1503 63 km 1094 Jõesaar Martin Tartu 5:14:24
1504 63 km 882 Pastimäe Hugo Järvamaa 5:14:31
1505 63 km 2657 Rääk Tarmo Tartu 5:14:31
1506 63 km 3066 Murrand Hanno Tartu 5:14:35
1507 63 km 653 Nurm Maris Ida-Viru 5:14:35
1508 63 km 2938 Päivärinta Hannu Soome 5:14:39
1509 63 km 1568 Kompus Andrus Tartu 5:14:46
1510 63 km 966 Paul Tino Saksamaa 5:14:49
1511 63 km 2762 Larm Raili Soome 5:14:50
1512 63 km 1296 Koskaru Meelis Tallinn 5:14:57
1513 63 km 2233 Virkunen Marko Tallinn 5:14:57
1514 63 km 2058 Kiipsaar Raido Harju 5:14:57
1515 63 km 1571 Lindgren Börje Rootsi 5:15:08
1516 63 km 3190 Pikand Ergo Viljandi 5:15:09
1517 63 km 3627 Lepiksaar Indrek Lääne-Viru 5:15:11
1518 63 km 1479 Jokinen Jukka Soome 5:15:16
1519 63 km 3585 Varjo Vallo Harju 5:15:22
1520 63 km 2420 Rae Arbo Harju 5:15:24
1521 63 km 1187 Jõgi Johannes Tallinn 5:15:26
1522 63 km 1124 Õruste Arno Harju 5:15:39
1523 63 km 1519 Sults Enn Järvamaa 5:15:41
1524 63 km 2688 Kadak Urmas Tallinn 5:15:42
1525 63 km 1667 Luht Meelis Tartu 5:15:43
1526 63 km 3147 Lember Jüri Tartu 5:15:43
1527 63 km 2994 Taro Aivar Tallinn 5:15:45
1528 63 km 1172 Mutso Kaia Tartu 5:15:46
1529 63 km 2034 Tsäro Kermo Tartu 5:15:47
1530 63 km 1180 Hanni Tarmo Harju 5:15:48
1531 63 km 1038 Pikkor Roomet Harju 5:15:49
1532 63 km 1127 Pütsepp Einar Saaremaa 5:15:49
1533 63 km 2250 Saal Helen Võru 5:15:51
1534 63 km 2559 Karrofeldt Kalle Tartu 5:15:52
1535 63 km 3688 Saul Elmo Valga 5:15:52
1536 63 km 1066 Ronk Toomas Viljandi 5:15:54
1537 63 km 1991 Jõepera Jarek Tallinn 5:15:55
1538 63 km 1627 Põld Tõnu Tallinn 5:15:56
1539 63 km 2102 Soosaar Marti Tartu 5:15:57
1540 63 km 1523 Kriventsel Kalle Tallinn 5:15:58
1541 63 km 1078 Heikkilä Tapio Soome 5:16:00
1542 63 km 2344 Smith Michael Inglismaa 5:16:04
1543 63 km 2028 Vann Alvin Tallinn 5:16:06
1544 63 km 2087 Linke Martin Pärnu 5:16:07
1545 63 km 1955 Trink Veiko Pärnu 5:16:08
1546 63 km 1740 Kaskema Helen Tartu 5:16:12
1547 63 km 1983 Mägi Indrek Viljandi 5:16:15
1548 63 km 2109 Mangusson Meelis Harju 5:16:16
1549 63 km 1630 Lõoke Margus Harju 5:16:17
1550 63 km 1672 Pulges Andres Tartu 5:16:19
1551 63 km 1687 Vähi Tõnu Harju 5:16:20
1552 63 km 3042 Muuronen Jouko Soome 5:16:20
1553 63 km 1971 Allik Mirjam Tartu 5:16:21
1554 63 km 1456 Söderblom Pär Soome 5:16:22
1555 63 km 1024 Talpsep Tiit Tartu 5:16:22
1556 63 km 1645 Zirnask Robert Tartu 5:16:26
1557 63 km 3663 Eensalu Eero Tartu 5:16:27
1558 63 km 2378 Virtanen Heidi Soome 5:16:28
1559 63 km 1106 Taivere Mihhail Tartu 5:16:32
1560 63 km 1537 Mäe Meelis Tallinn 5:16:47
1561 63 km 2522 Nurk Kaarel Tartu 5:16:48
1562 63 km 2918 Kalvik Lauri Tartu 5:16:51
1563 63 km 1035 Räim Meelis Võru 5:16:59
1564 63 km 2354 Grants Pauls Läti 5:17:02
1565 63 km 1506 Albanese Renzo Itaalia 5:17:05
1566 63 km 1354 Oras Tiina Tartu 5:17:11
1567 63 km 483 Bitenieks Lauris Läti 5:17:20
1568 63 km 914 Räim Andres Tartu 5:17:25
1569 63 km 691 Kalbus Hugo Põlva 5:17:29
1570 63 km 1553 Läll Ülle Järvamaa 5:17:31
1571 63 km 1241 Tamm Raimond Tartu 5:17:34
1572 63 km 2562 Asaritis Indulis Läti 5:17:43
1573 63 km 2143 Pank Lauri Tallinn 5:17:43
1574 63 km 808 Talts Raul Harju 5:17:46
1575 63 km 1244 Elster Kalle Tallinn 5:17:46
1576 63 km 838 Treffner Jaanus Tallinn 5:17:46
1577 63 km 1419 Ots Ivar-Illimar Harju 5:17:46
1578 63 km 857 Kuldmaa Urmas Valga 5:17:47
1579 63 km 1040 Laas Kaido Harju 5:17:51
1580 63 km 2415 Kokk Ago NULL 5:17:54
1581 63 km 2052 Vaiksaar Mait Tartu 5:17:55
1582 63 km 1150 Saarend Mati Lääne-Viru 5:17:55
1583 63 km 1408 Jaama Sander Tartu 5:17:57
1584 63 km 1413 Tarvis Aivi Rapla 5:18:01
1585 63 km 1872 Tammik Kalev Pärnu 5:18:06
1586 63 km 2451 Nool Birgit Tallinn 5:18:07
1587 63 km 2081 Nigul Kirsten Tallinn 5:18:18
1588 63 km 2725 Olli Andrei Valga 5:18:21
1589 63 km 2057 Vaikna Ville Tallinn 5:18:29
1590 63 km 2865 Zimmermann Meelis Tartu 5:18:32
1591 63 km 1961 Niemikoski Olavi Soome 5:18:38
1592 63 km 2839 Thorström Börje Soome 5:18:43
1593 63 km 1524 Johanson Reio Tallinn 5:18:50
1594 63 km 2965 Pärs Martti Tartu 5:18:58
1595 63 km 3049 Eriksson Nils-Erik Rootsi 5:19:00
1596 63 km 3673 Matvejev Ahto Järvamaa 5:19:07
1597 63 km 3712 Must Arvo Tartu 5:19:09
1598 63 km 1051 Villmann Sten Pärnu 5:19:10
1599 63 km 1441 Corradini Angelo Itaalia 5:19:10
1600 63 km 2343 Wiesenbach Reiner Saksamaa 5:19:18
1601 63 km 2709 Reismann Indrek Tallinn 5:19:20
1602 63 km 3682 Räppo Ahto Tallinn 5:19:21
1603 63 km 1109 Kemiläinen Risto Tapi Soome 5:19:33
1604 63 km 1036 Tamm Bruno Tallinn 5:19:35
1605 63 km 3092 Kull Agur Tallinn 5:19:37
1606 63 km 2592 Weber Wade USA 5:19:40
1607 63 km 867 Lepik Urmas Tallinn 5:19:44
1608 63 km 1325 Voltri Kalev Tartu 5:19:47
1609 63 km 2211 Lindberg Tommy Rootsi 5:19:50
1610 63 km 2214 Radberg Jonas Rootsi 5:19:50
1611 63 km 1577 Vuori Antti Soome 5:19:51
1612 63 km 1428 Teras Alar Lääne-Viru 5:19:56
1613 63 km 1147 Juva Timo Soome 5:19:58
1614 63 km 1387 Prank Rein Tartu 5:20:04
1615 63 km 1001 Kuikko Arto Soome 5:20:05
1616 63 km 2627 Puusepp Kaito Tartu 5:20:09
1617 63 km 845 Turb Ants Järvamaa 5:20:13
1618 63 km 1119 Rodi Arvo Harju 5:20:20
1619 63 km 1440 Ernits Neeme Valga 5:20:20
1620 63 km 2704 Riisalo Tõnu Tallinn 5:20:25
1621 63 km 3677 Kutti Juhan Valga 5:20:27
1622 63 km 1048 Tuudak Toomas Tartu 5:20:27
1623 63 km 1899 Reijonen Hannu Soome 5:20:29
1624 63 km 2234 Toome Rita Lääne-Viru 5:20:38
1625 63 km 866 Kaldmäe Priit Tallinn 5:20:41
1626 63 km 2982 Lapõnin Aare Tallinn 5:20:43
1627 63 km 2092 Vaher Annika Saaremaa 5:20:44