FIS Skandinavia Cup (F)

2011

Sarjat

SIja Sarja Nro Nimi Seura/maa Aika Ero
1 L20 16 Reetta Oinonen Imatran Urheilijat 31.26,8
2 L20 40 Linda Härkönen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 32.56,7 +1.29,9
3 L20 47 Anni Kainulainen Kaipolan Vire 33.12,2 +1.45,4
4 L20 42 Henna Kallunki Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 33.18,1 +1.51,3
5 L20 14 Elsa Airaksinen Puijon Hiihtoseura 33.29,3 +2.02,5
6 L20 39 Eeva Nurmi Kymin Koskenpojat 33.40,8 +2.14,0
7 L20 8 Andrea Julin IF Minken 33.41,4 +2.14,6
8 L20 43 Saana Kemppainen Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu 33.41,5 +2.14,7
9 L20 18 Petra Torvinen Ristijärven Pyry 34.15,8 +2.49,0
10 L20 35 Hennariikka Rahkola Espoon Hiihtoseura 34.18,3 +2.51,5
11 L20 38 Leena Nurmi Kymin Koskenpojat 34.30,1 +3.03,3
12 L20 37 Adeele Arnek EST 34.40,9 +3.14,1
13 L20 34 Eevakaisa Loukusa Saloisten Reipas 34.41,6 +3.14,8
14 L20 24 Anniina Perä Kaipolan Vire 34.43,3 +3.16,5
15 L20 27 Krista Niiranen Liperin Hiihtoseura 34.44,5 +3.17,7
16 L20 46 Kati Tammjarv EST 34.58,5 +3.31,7
17 L20 31 Keidy Kytt EST 35.00,6 +3.33,8
18 L20 41 Alisa Pyrrö Oulunsalon Vasama 35.11,0 +3.44,2
19 L20 30 Milja Tuomi Nakkilan Vire 35.16,1 +3.49,3
20 L20 10 Jenni Tolonen Liperin Hiihtoseura 35.17,4 +3.50,6
21 L20 29 Laura Holopainen Espoon Hiihtoseura 35.38,0 +4.11,2
22 L20 20 Marii Raudsepp EST 35.56,5 +4.29,7
23 L20 15 Janica Niskala Toholammin Urheilijat 36.02,6 +4.35,8
24 L20 28 Janina Jatkola Kittilän Kotaveikot 36.03,7 +4.36,9
25 L20 17 Johanna Niskakoski Reisjärven Pilke 36.06,2 +4.39,4
26 L20 9 Millatuulia Lampinen Viitasaaren Viesti 36.42,8 +5.16,0
27 L20 22 Anni Keisanen Teuvan Rivakka 36.47,8 +5.21,0
28 L20 32 Laura Karkkulainen Kiteen Urheilijat 36.48,3 +5.21,5
29 L20 11 Jennifer Antell IF Femman 37.37,2 +6.10,4
30 L20 19 Emma Hämäläinen Kiteen Urheilijat 39.58,0 +8.31,2
999 L20 44 Sanna Martikkala Oulun Hiihtoseura DNF
999 L20 7 Noora Pääkkölä Sieppijärven Sisu DNS
999 L20 33 Tiia Uusi-Autti Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura DNS
999 L20 25 Emma Storvall Ik Kronan DNS
999 L20 36 Tiia Rantala Oulun Hiihtoseura DNF
999 L20 23 Pauliina Kietäväinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura DNS
999 L20 13 Anna Mild IF Minken DNS
999 L20 12 Marika Huovinen Puijon Hiihtoseura DNS
999 L20 45 Johanna Ukkola Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura DNF
999 L20 21 Emilia Lassi Gamlakarleby IF DNF
999 L20 6 Riina Rytkönen Kaipolan Vire DNS
999 L20 26 Janita Luttunen Sieppijärven Sisu DNF
1 LADIES 80 Riitta-Liisa Roponen Oulun Hiihtoseura 28.30,4
2 LADIES 99 Maria Nysted Groenvoll Furuflaten IL 29.41,8 +1.11,4
3 LADIES 79 Britt Ingunn Nydal NOR 29.49,8 +1.19,4
4 LADIES 69 Emma Wiken Åsarna IK, SWE 29.52,4 +1.22,0
5 LADIES 87 Susanna Saapunki Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 29.59,4 +1.29,0
6 LADIES 78 Martine Ek Hagen NOR 30.05,6 +1.35,2
7 LADIES 65 Marjaana Pitkänen Vieremän Koitto 30.06,0 +1.35,6
8 LADIES 76 Astrid Oeyre Slind NOR 30.06,9 +1.36,5
9 LADIES 59 Maija Hakala FIN 30.12,7 +1.42,3
10 LADIES 73 Sara Lindborg SWE 30.27,1 +1.56,7
11 LADIES 77 Hilde Lauvhaug NOR 30.28,1 +1.57,7
12 LADIES 85 Heli Heiskanen Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 30.28,2 +1.57,8
13 LADIES 57 Sara Svendsen Tromso skiklubb 30.32,7 +2.02,3
13 LADIES 74 Ragnhild Haga NOR 30.32,7 +2.02,3
15 LADIES 70 Kari Oeyre Slind NOR 30.41,6 +2.11,2
16 LADIES 100 Anne Mäkinen Tarvasjoen Urheilijat 30.42,2 +2.11,8
17 LADIES 64 Helene Soederlund SWE 30.42,7 +2.12,3
18 LADIES 71 Maria Graefnings Falun-Borlänge SK, SWE 30.44,7 +2.14,3
19 LADIES 51 Tanja Kauppinen FIN 30.51,9 +2.21,5
20 LADIES 66 Silje Oeyre Slind NOR 30.54,6 +2.24,2
21 LADIES 75 Tuva Toftdahl Staver NOR 30.55,4 +2.25,0
22 LADIES 95 Marthe Katrine Myhre NOR 30.58,0 +2.27,6
23 LADIES 67 Jennie Oeberg Piteå Elit, SWE 30.59,2 +2.28,8
23 LADIES 83 Liisa Anttila Valkeakosken Haka 30.59,2 +2.28,8
25 LADIES 54 Maria Stroem Nakstad NOR 31.12,4 +2.42,0
26 LADIES 103 Silje Wilsgaard NOR 31.15,8 +2.45,4
27 LADIES 86 Elin Mohlin Sollefteå SK, SWE 31.16,3 +2.45,9
27 LADIES 94 Jennie Jirhed Östersunds SK, SWE 31.16,3 +2.45,9
29 LADIES 82 Kathrine Rolsted Harsem NOR 31.18,7 +2.48,3
30 LADIES 107 Satu Heikkilä Valkeakosken Haka 31.22,1 +2.51,7
31 LADIES 102 Ruut Sariola Oulun Hiihtoseura 31.31,0 +3.00,6
32 LADIES 92 Lisa Dahl SWE 31.34,1 +3.03,7
33 LADIES 104 Heini Hokkanen Kangasniemen Kalske 31.36,5 +3.06,1
34 LADIES 130 Ina Lukonina BLR 31.37,0 +3.06,6
35 LADIES 106 Eeva Palosaari Oulun Hiihtoseura 31.41,9 +3.11,5
36 LADIES 90 Josefin Sandvik If Brahe 31.42,7 +3.12,3
37 LADIES 61 Magdalena Pajala Piteå Elit, SWE 31.43,5 +3.13,1
38 LADIES 56 Silja Tarvonen Kangasniemen Kalske 31.47,3 +3.16,9
39 LADIES 53 Emma Eriksson SWE 31.48,4 +3.18,0
40 LADIES 101 Jenni Raivio Ruoveden Pirkat 31.52,3 +3.21,9
41 LADIES 81 Johanna Meyer Södergren Sports Club, SWE 31.54,2 +3.23,8
42 LADIES 89 Evelina Settlin SWE 32.00,6 +3.30,2
43 LADIES 60 Mia Eriksson SWE 32.01,0 +3.30,6
44 LADIES 52 Kari Vikhagen Gjeitnes NOR 32.03,0 +3.32,6
45 LADIES 68 Lina Korsgren SWE 32.11,8 +3.41,4
46 LADIES 115 Marie Sippus Vörå IF 32.17,2 +3.46,8
47 LADIES 110 Mari Salminen Aavasaksan Urheilijat 32.30,0 +3.59,6
48 LADIES 114 Viktoriya Olekh UKR 32.33,7 +4.03,3
49 LADIES 117 Erika Utriainen Karihaaran Visa 32.42,9 +4.12,5
50 LADIES 126 Marja Kääriä Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 32.51,1 +4.20,7
51 LADIES 62 Eva Svensson IFK Mora SK, SWE 32.56,8 +4.26,4
52 LADIES 93 Terese Andersson Stockviks SF, SWE 33.02,8 +4.32,4
53 LADIES 109 Maaret Rantalainen Valkeakosken Haka 33.03,7 +4.33,3
54 LADIES 116 Satu Kekkonen Vihdin Viesti 33.03,9 +4.33,5
55 LADIES 96 Terhi Pollari Team Kallesport 33.15,5 +4.45,1
56 LADIES 108 Jenni Höylänen Lauttakylän Luja 33.26,9 +4.56,5
57 LADIES 105 Elisa Pelttari Pellon Ponsi 33.33,9 +5.03,5
58 LADIES 138 Tiia Huuskonen Viitasaaren Viesti 33.47,8 +5.17,4
59 LADIES 122 Enna Laukkanen Viitasaaren Viesti 33.50,4 +5.20,0
60 LADIES 123 Inga Daushkane LAT 33.54,4 +5.24,0
61 LADIES 121 Noora Kivikko Lahden Hiihtoseura 34.06,9 +5.36,5
62 LADIES 128 Niina Virtanen Lahden Hiihtoseura 34.17,0 +5.46,6
63 LADIES 118 Iina Komonen Nastolan Naseva 34.26,5 +5.56,1
64 LADIES 111 Anne Messala Saarijärven Pullistus 34.40,5 +6.10,1
65 LADIES 125 Krista Lehtola Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 34.43,2 +6.12,8
66 LADIES 137 Eeva Ahervo Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura 34.47,7 +6.17,3
67 LADIES 133 Krystsina Patapovich BLR 34.54,6 +6.24,2
68 LADIES 134 Marja-Terttu Repo Sulkavan Urheilijat -41 35.12,8 +6.42,4
69 LADIES 131 Jenna Laukkanen Valkeakosken Haka 37.04,7 +8.34,3
70 LADIES 132 Heini Nikander Vihdin Viesti 37.34,4 +9.04,0
71 LADIES 129 Natalija Kovalova LAT 38.17,9 +9.47,5
999 LADIES 97 Emilie Cedervaern Ulricehamns IF, SWE DNS
999 LADIES 135 Anna-Kaisa Lall If Femman DNF
999 LADIES 124 Jonna Vuorinen Tammelan Ryske DNS
999 LADIES 58 Maria Grundvall Ik Kronan DNS
999 LADIES 127 Elina Puusaari Himangan Urheilijat DNS
999 LADIES 98 Ann-Mary Ähtävä Team Kallesport DNS
999 LADIES 112 Tiina Portti Kuusamon Erä-Veikot DNS
999 LADIES 119 Riikka Varjus Tammelan Ryske DNF
999 LADIES 55 Kristin Gausen NOR DNS
999 LADIES 88 Linn Soemskar IFK Umeå, SWE DNS
999 LADIES 120 Marjo Loukkola Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu DNS
999 LADIES 72 Svetlana Bochkareva RUS DNS
999 LADIES 84 Silje Dahl Benum NOR DNS
999 LADIES 63 Outi Gröndahl Lappeen Riento DNS
999 LADIES 113 Emma Sjölund If Brahe DNS
999 LADIES 139 Nelly-Maria Tuiskula Lahden Hiihtoseura DNS
999 LADIES 136 Jonna Säisä Vieremän Koitto DNS
999 LADIES 91 Maria Nordstroem Gävle SK, SWE DNS
1 M20 351 Sami Lähdemäki Saarijärven Pullistus 37.47,5
2 M20 353 Antti Ojansivu Ylöjärven Ryhti 38.45,0 +0.57,5
3 M20 213 Sergey Mikayelyan ARM 38.58,0 +1.10,5
4 M20 364 Samuli Oinonen Vantaan Hiihtoseura 39.31,8 +1.44,3
5 M20 363 Risto Uusivirta Haapajärven Kiilat 39.52,1 +2.04,6
6 M20 368 Alvar Johannes Alev EST 39.54,6 +2.07,1
7 M20 366 Tuomas Saksa Valkeakosken Haka 40.11,1 +2.23,6
8 M20 367 Joel Sariola Oulun Hiihtoseura 40.20,9 +2.33,4
9 M20 357 Matti Hiironen Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu 40.21,5 +2.34,0
10 M20 354 Janari Rajas EST 40.22,0 +2.34,5
11 M20 372 Jyrgen Selgis EST 40.31,6 +2.44,1
12 M20 361 Robin Eriksson IF Minken 40.33,0 +2.45,5
13 M20 356 Rasmus Pind EST 40.42,7 +2.55,2
14 M20 365 Anssi Poikonen Kaipolan Vire 40.43,4 +2.55,9
15 M20 358 Tuomas Kinnunen Joensuun Kataja 40.46,8 +2.59,3
16 M20 359 Mattis Jaama EST 40.51,6 +3.04,1
17 M20 371 Anssi Juntunen Hyrynsalmen Isku 40.54,0 +3.06,5
18 M20 360 Antti Honkimaa Espoon Hiihtoseura 40.56,0 +3.08,5
19 M20 376 Atte Kiskola Lammin Säkiä 40.58,7 +3.11,2
20 M20 406 Joonas Sarkkinen Oulunsalon Vasama 41.06,8 +3.19,3
21 M20 383 Juho-Jaakko Kursula Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 41.16,9 +3.29,4
22 M20 381 Christian Kronberg If Femman 41.18,0 +3.30,5
23 M20 405 Antti Parkkinen Ylöjärven Urheilijat 41.27,7 +3.40,2
24 M20 396 Ville Sampolahti Noormarkun Nopsa 41.38,2 +3.50,7
25 M20 370 Marko Kilp EST 41.47,1 +3.59,6
26 M20 384 Rikhard Mäki-Heikkilä IF Länken 41.53,9 +4.06,4
27 M20 410 Santeri Erola Espoon Hiihtoseura 41.54,3 +4.06,8
28 M20 391 Johannes Leppänen Kaipolan Vire 42.06,9 +4.19,4
29 M20 378 Niklas Peltoniemi Teuvan Rivakka 42.07,0 +4.19,5
30 M20 397 Alar Ervin EST 42.07,4 +4.19,9
31 M20 380 Aku Moilanen Saarijärven Pullistus 42.07,6 +4.20,1
32 M20 398 Tommi Reponen Paimion Urheilijat 42.08,5 +4.21,0
33 M20 377 Eino Vuollet Posion Pyrintö 42.17,4 +4.29,9
34 M20 375 Miikka Minkkinen Ristijärven Pyry 42.38,9 +4.51,4
35 M20 374 Mika Lammi Kauhajoen Karhu 42.58,0 +5.10,5
36 M20 369 Vilho Moilanen Oulunsalon Vasama 43.06,6 +5.19,1
37 M20 386 Miko Flinkman Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät 43.09,1 +5.21,6
38 M20 407 Teemu Pöntinen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 43.09,2 +5.21,7
39 M20 399 Jouni Pitkänen Vieremän Koitto 43.18,5 +5.31,0
40 M20 388 Johan Salmelin Espoon Hiihtoseura 43.18,8 +5.31,3
41 M20 379 Martin Nassar EST 43.20,0 +5.32,5
42 M20 400 Oscar Högnabba Sk Åsen 43.21,6 +5.34,1
43 M20 387 Antti-Pekka Raasu Vehkalahden Veikot 43.26,8 +5.39,3
44 M20 392 Jussi Miettinen Riistaveden Urheilijat 43.29,8 +5.42,3
45 M20 394 Sami Määttä Oulunsalon Vasama 43.47,8 +6.00,3
46 M20 403 Toni Söyrinki Oulun Hiihtoseura 43.51,7 +6.04,2
47 M20 409 Jussi Manninen Sotkamon Jymy 44.14,1 +6.26,6
48 M20 402 Kasperi Koskinen Puijon Hiihtoseura 45.51,4 +8.03,9
49 M20 395 Jouni Hamppi Savitaipaleen Urheilijat 46.24,9 +8.37,4
50 M20 393 Henri Hämäläinen Sotkamon Jymy 47.06,8 +9.19,3
51 M20 408 Juho Pitkänen Puijon Hiihtoseura 49.31,6 +11.44,1
999 M20 382 Manu Heinämäki Virtain Urheilijat DNS
999 M20 411 Mika Kantele Hollolan Urheilijat -46 DNF
999 M20 362 Joonas Kantoniemi Ähtärin Urheilijat DNS
999 M20 401 Santeri Uusitalo Pellon Ponsi DNS
999 M20 385 Eetu Kähäri Sotkamon Jymy DNS
999 M20 404 Topi Huttunen Juvan Urheilijat DNF
999 M20 412 Matias Tiiro Iin Urheilijat DNF
999 M20 390 Antti Hiironen Sotkamon Jymy DNS
999 M20 352 Iivo Niskanen Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu DNS
999 M20 373 Lasse Pörsti Kiteen Urheilijat DNF
999 M20 355 Markus Järvenpää Saarijärven Pullistus DNS
999 M20 389 Lauri Laitinen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät DNS
1 MEN 172 Kristian Tettli Rennemo NOR 35.20,4
2 MEN 179 Niklas Dyrhaug NOR 35.33,2 +0.12,8
3 MEN 184 Ari Luusua Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 35.49,2 +0.28,8
4 MEN 178 Snorri Einarsson Tromso skiklubb 35.53,0 +0.32,6
5 MEN 173 Ronny Fredrik Ansnes NOR 35.53,5 +0.33,1
6 MEN 191 Torgeir Skare Thygesen NOR 35.58,6 +0.38,2
7 MEN 165 Viktor Romanov RUS 36.00,0 +0.39,6
8 MEN 204 Vitaliy Shtun UKR 36.14,5 +0.54,1
9 MEN 159 Pavel Siulatov RUS 36.15,2 +0.54,8
10 MEN 181 Anders Tettli Rennemo NOR 36.21,2 +1.00,8
11 MEN 190 Heikki Palosaari Oulun Hiihtoseura 36.21,4 +1.01,0
12 MEN 203 Oleksiy Shvidkiy UKR 36.22,7 +1.02,3
13 MEN 193 Myroslav Bilosyuk UKR 36.23,4 +1.03,0
14 MEN 195 Oeyvind Moen Fjeld NOR 36.27,7 +1.07,3
15 MEN 163 Perttu Hyvärinen Riistaveden Urheilijat 36.30,8 +1.10,4
16 MEN 188 Eirik Lorentsen NOR 36.31,8 +1.11,4
17 MEN 176 Jens Eriksson Dala-Floda IF, SWE 36.39,3 +1.18,9
18 MEN 166 Haakon Mikalsen Nordreisa IL 36.39,8 +1.19,4
19 MEN 160 Jussi Simula Jämsänkosken Ilves 36.40,6 +1.20,2
20 MEN 194 Ildar Safin RUS 36.40,9 +1.20,5
21 MEN 196 Didrik Toenseth NOR 36.45,2 +1.24,8
22 MEN 164 Mikko Koutaniemi FIN 36.49,9 +1.29,5
23 MEN 174 Ole-Marius Bach NOR 36.53,1 +1.32,7
24 MEN 183 Per Kristian Nygaard NOR 36.57,2 +1.36,8
25 MEN 170 Lars Nelson SWE 36.57,8 +1.37,4
26 MEN 182 Juha-Matti Mikkolainen Valkeakosken Haka 36.58,9 +1.38,5
27 MEN 175 Fredrik Karlsson SWE 36.59,4 +1.39,0
28 MEN 155 Oeyvind Gloeersen NOR 37.00,0 +1.39,6
29 MEN 185 Mikael Norberg SWE 37.00,7 +1.40,3
30 MEN 201 Markus Ottosson IFK Umeå, SWE 37.02,1 +1.41,7
31 MEN 187 Anders Svanebo Stockviks SF, SWE 37.03,8 +1.43,4
32 MEN 168 Martin Johansson SWE 37.07,6 +1.47,2
33 MEN 192 Petter Soleng Skinstad NOR 37.09,1 +1.48,7
34 MEN 157 Ivan Bilosyuk UKR 37.12,1 +1.51,7
35 MEN 236 Vasyl Koval UKR 37.16,0 +1.55,6
36 MEN 180 Tord Asle Gjerdalen NOR 37.16,5 +1.56,1
37 MEN 154 Anatoliy Romanov RUS 37.17,6 +1.57,2
38 MEN 217 Joachim Gustafsson Borgå Akilles 37.17,9 +1.57,5
39 MEN 211 Tore Bjoerseth Berdal NOR 37.20,1 +1.59,7
40 MEN 218 Morten Harjo Pettersen NOR 37.21,5 +2.01,1
41 MEN 189 Robin Norum IFK Umeå, SWE 37.27,7 +2.07,3
42 MEN 214 Einar Askevold Ulsund NOR 37.29,9 +2.09,5
43 MEN 206 Ruslan Perekhoda UKR 37.30,8 +2.10,4
44 MEN 223 Johan Gustafsson Borgå Akilles 37.41,3 +2.20,9
45 MEN 167 Kari Varis Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 37.47,5 +2.27,1
46 MEN 208 Daniel Svensson SWE 37.54,7 +2.34,3
47 MEN 207 Juho Mikkonen Kuhmo-Ski 37.55,4 +2.35,0
48 MEN 150 Eivind Bakkene NOR 37.58,9 +2.38,5
49 MEN 197 Antti Lampinen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 38.04,9 +2.44,5
50 MEN 240 Bill Impola Malungs IF Elit 38.05,4 +2.45,0
51 MEN 158 Lars Suther IFK Mora SK, SWE 38.05,6 +2.45,2
52 MEN 220 Mikko Kuusela Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura 38.07,0 +2.46,6
53 MEN 256 Morten Priks Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 38.07,2 +2.46,8
54 MEN 169 Daniel Myrmael Helgestad NOR 38.07,6 +2.47,2
55 MEN 205 Jonas Austmo Kolstad NOR 38.08,2 +2.47,8
56 MEN 221 Anders Jonsson Stockviks SF, SWE 38.10,9 +2.50,5
57 MEN 210 Janne Mononen Vantaan Hiihtoseura 38.11,4 +2.51,0
58 MEN 247 Aki Pajunoja Valkeakosken Haka 38.13,9 +2.53,5
59 MEN 209 Aleksandr Maslennikov EST 38.16,0 +2.55,6
60 MEN 224 Inge Kristoffersen NOR 38.17,9 +2.57,5
61 MEN 212 Esa Mursu Posion Pyrintö 38.20,9 +3.00,5
62 MEN 228 Rolf Einar Jensen NOR 38.24,6 +3.04,2
63 MEN 219 Matti Aalto Keuruun Kisailijat 38.25,0 +3.04,6
64 MEN 304 Christian Tvedt Bugge Kvaløysletta SL 38.29,6 +3.09,2
65 MEN 254 Tino Tiilikainen Kuhmo-Ski 38.34,8 +3.14,4
66 MEN 198 Olli Jarva Imatran Urheilijat 38.38,2 +3.17,8
67 MEN 305 Ristomatti Hakola Kankaanpään Urheilijat 38.38,7 +3.18,3
68 MEN 202 Markus Pörsti Kiteen Urheilijat 38.41,5 +3.21,1
69 MEN 255 Ville-Petteri Saarela Keminsuun Kisa 38.42,1 +3.21,7
70 MEN 288 Niko Ruuskanen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 38.45,2 +3.24,8
71 MEN 252 Kimmo Kymäläinen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 38.48,0 +3.27,6
72 MEN 262 Thomas Ramstedt Pargas IF 38.48,7 +3.28,3
73 MEN 234 Janne Kantanen Pieksämäen Veikot 38.50,5 +3.30,1
74 MEN 269 Olli-Pekka Tolvanen Joensuun Kataja 38.51,4 +3.31,0
75 MEN 241 Eivind Klemoen NOR 38.56,2 +3.35,8
76 MEN 259 Arvis Liepins LAT 38.57,7 +3.37,3
77 MEN 151 Gustav Eriksson SWE 38.59,0 +3.38,6
78 MEN 338 Niko Koskela Kurikan Ryhti 39.04,3 +3.43,9
79 MEN 231 Alexander Artemyev Imatran Urheilijat 39.05,7 +3.45,3
80 MEN 287 Daniel Carloey Skjoensfjell Nordreisa IL 39.08,0 +3.47,6
81 MEN 273 Timo Varis Joensuun Kataja 39.10,1 +3.49,7
82 MEN 285 Jonne Seppänen Oulun Hiihtoseura 39.14,3 +3.53,9
83 MEN 295 Siarhei Hramyka BLR 39.16,5 +3.56,1
84 MEN 222 Antti Häkämies Anjalan Liitto 39.24,4 +4.04,0
85 MEN 250 Jani Simola Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 39.25,6 +4.05,2
86 MEN 162 Niklas Colliander Vantaan Hiihtoseura 39.26,4 +4.06,0
87 MEN 156 Hallvard Moian Nydal NOR 39.27,3 +4.06,9
88 MEN 302 Christoffer Pedersen Nordreisa IL 39.27,5 +4.07,1
89 MEN 268 Victor Lövdahl If Femman 39.29,4 +4.09,0
90 MEN 243 Toni Ketelä Vaasan Hiihtäjät 39.30,5 +4.10,1
91 MEN 264 Eno Vahtra EST 39.32,0 +4.11,6
92 MEN 238 Heikki Korpela Kempeleen Kiri 39.37,9 +4.17,5
93 MEN 216 Carl Quicklund SWE 39.44,6 +4.24,2
94 MEN 296 Pavels Ribakovs LAT 39.46,9 +4.26,5
95 MEN 263 Tomi-Pekka Riihivuori Valkeakosken Haka 39.48,8 +4.28,4
96 MEN 279 Tomas Kaurson EST 39.53,1 +4.32,7
97 MEN 280 Tuomo Niittylahti Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 39.53,3 +4.32,9
98 MEN 235 Arttu Hänninen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 39.55,0 +4.34,6
99 MEN 246 Mikhail Utkin RUS 39.55,8 +4.35,4
100 MEN 253 Mathias Jonasson Östersunds SK, SWE 39.57,3 +4.36,9
101 MEN 258 Markus Nilsson IF Minken 40.00,1 +4.39,7
102 MEN 242 Erlend Skippervik Saetre NOR 40.08,7 +4.48,3
103 MEN 230 Samuli Suokko Valkeakosken Haka 40.08,8 +4.48,4
104 MEN 272 Heikki Loukusa Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 40.13,7 +4.53,3
105 MEN 335 Antti Raatikainen Iisalmen Visa 40.14,0 +4.53,6
106 MEN 312 Harri Niemi Valkeakosken Haka 40.16,2 +4.55,8
107 MEN 289 Patrick Kronberg If Femman 40.20,9 +5.00,5
108 MEN 300 Aku Nikander Vihdin Viesti 40.24,2 +5.03,8
109 MEN 291 Roberts Slotins LAT 40.25,9 +5.05,5
110 MEN 276 Eric Storvall Ik Kronan 40.26,6 +5.06,2
111 MEN 283 Tommi Lavonen Anjalan Liitto 40.31,4 +5.11,0
112 MEN 294 Rami Petäsnoro Oulun Hiihtoseura 40.33,8 +5.13,4
113 MEN 271 Tero Turunen Keravan Urheilijat 40.37,5 +5.17,1
114 MEN 282 Timo Juursalu EST 40.38,0 +5.17,6
115 MEN 314 Atte Seppänen Lappeen Riento 40.47,3 +5.26,9
116 MEN 339 Clement Mailler FRA 40.56,7 +5.36,3
117 MEN 260 Erko Jullinen EST 40.59,8 +5.39,4
118 MEN 281 Jani Rintala Alajärven Ankkurit 40.59,9 +5.39,5
119 MEN 318 Ville Pirttijoki Viialan Viri 41.00,6 +5.40,2
120 MEN 293 Jukka Hartonen Sotkamon Jymy 41.01,8 +5.41,4
121 MEN 251 Avo Sambla EST 41.02,5 +5.42,1
122 MEN 237 Jarmo Rissanen Oulun Hiihtoseura 41.20,0 +5.59,6
123 MEN 321 Toni Huuskonen Viitasaaren Viesti 41.20,5 +6.00,1
124 MEN 337 Jari Ahola Kempeleen Kiri 41.24,2 +6.03,8
125 MEN 249 Pasi Pelttari Keuruun Kisailijat 41.27,5 +6.07,1
126 MEN 323 Teemu Salminen Aavasaksan Urheilijat 41.31,0 +6.10,6
127 MEN 257 Janne Tervo Sotkamon Jymy 41.37,7 +6.17,3
128 MEN 320 Aliaksei Talkachou BLR 41.44,0 +6.23,6
129 MEN 313 Esa Vilhunen Espoon Hiihtoseura 41.48,3 +6.27,9
130 MEN 322 Stepan Terentjev LTU 41.49,6 +6.29,2
131 MEN 332 Niila Ahokas Kausalan Yritys 41.49,7 +6.29,3
132 MEN 301 Jani Heimonen Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 41.50,1 +6.29,7
133 MEN 275 Ville Maunuksela Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 41.52,4 +6.32,0
134 MEN 327 Juris Damshkalns LAT 41.58,0 +6.37,6
135 MEN 319 Tuomas Säily Iisalmen Visa 41.59,7 +6.39,3
136 MEN 310 Petri Torvinen Ristijärven Pyry 42.04,5 +6.44,1
137 MEN 306 Jukka Palo Vihdin Viesti 42.08,0 +6.47,6
138 MEN 336 Anssi Kesonen Kontiolahden Urheilijat 42.18,9 +6.58,5
139 MEN 303 Vili Vajanto Puijon Hiihtoseura 42.21,5 +7.01,1
140 MEN 325 Antti Laapas Lappeen Riento 42.40,5 +7.20,1
141 MEN 341 Staffan Roslund IF Minken 42.40,7 +7.20,3
142 MEN 284 Antti-Markus Kirssi Myllykosken Kilpa-Veikot 42.41,2 +7.20,8
143 MEN 326 Tobias Nybäck IF Minken 43.02,2 +7.41,8
144 MEN 331 Stefan Storvall Ik Kronan 43.05,1 +7.44,7
145 MEN 334 Miika Lotvonen Laitasaaren Veto 43.06,4 +7.46,0
146 MEN 307 Tuomas Säkkinen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 43.07,3 +7.46,9
147 MEN 298 Petteri Penttilä Ikaalisten Urheilijat 43.08,1 +7.47,7
148 MEN 328 Simo Rautiainen Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 43.16,8 +7.56,4
149 MEN 290 Hans Teearu EST 43.26,0 +8.05,6
150 MEN 311 Jyri Korhonen Lempäälän Kisa 44.05,5 +8.45,1
151 MEN 329 Maksim Hardzias BLR 44.25,0 +9.04,6
152 MEN 286 Andre Mets EST 44.53,8 +9.33,4
153 MEN 340 Dzmitry Vashkevich BLR 45.10,7 +9.50,3
999 MEN 248 Henri Jelonen Jämsänkosken Ilves DNF
999 MEN 308 Niila Syväjärvi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura DNS
999 MEN 186 Jesse Väänänen Lahden Hiihtoseura DNS
999 MEN 229 Vesa Kallio Valkeakosken Haka DNS
999 MEN 177 Tero Similä FIN DNS
999 MEN 244 Reima Idström Kuusamon Erä-Veikot DNS
999 MEN 277 Eppu Väänänen Sotkamon Jymy DNS
999 MEN 299 Pekka Pääkkönen Sotkamon Jymy DNF
999 MEN 245 Topi Kuorelahti Äänekosken Huima DNS
999 MEN 270 Sindre Wiig Nordby NOR DNS
999 MEN 316 Juho Heikkinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura DNS
999 MEN 309 Markus Sinijärvi Valkeakosken Haka DNS
999 MEN 233 Heikki Kopakka Alavieskan Viri DNF
999 MEN 226 Kalle Koistinen Espoon Hiihtoseura DNS
999 MEN 330 Oskari Levänen Vihdin Viesti DNS
999 MEN 278 Janis Paipals LAT DNS
999 MEN 333 Markku Hakonen Viitasaaren Viesti DNF
999 MEN 152 Anton Lindblad SWE DNS
999 MEN 161 Hans Petter Lykkja NOR DNS
999 MEN 317 Juho Nikula Kalajoen Junkkarit DNF
999 MEN 199 Kusti Kittilä Kuhmo-Ski DNS
999 MEN 274 Jari Huhta Hollolan Urheilijat -46 DNS
999 MEN 225 Jonas Lindell IF Länken DNS
999 MEN 324 Miika Lampinen Viitasaaren Viesti DNS
999 MEN 153 Teemu Härkönen Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu DNS
999 MEN 292 Kent Ove Clausen NOR DNS
999 MEN 267 Oleksandr Mukshyn UKR DNS
999 MEN 200 Martin Liljemark SK Bore, SWE DNS
999 MEN 297 Jussipekka Pollari Keuruun Kisailijat DNS
999 MEN 215 Aanund Lid Byggland NOR DNS
999 MEN 171 John Kristian Dahl NOR DNF
999 MEN 227 Steen Andreas Myran NOR DNF
999 MEN 265 Antti Haahti Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura DNS
999 MEN 232 Daniel Nordebo Bodens SK, SWE DNF
999 MEN 315 Petteri Vaherkoski Hollolan Urheilijat -46 DNF