Mikkelimaraton, Marskin Kierros 21,0975 km

2010

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Nto_Aika Brt_Aika
1 M 321 Lauri Friari MiKV 1:13:47 1:13:48
2 M 518 Antti Nisonen MiKV 1:14:07 1:14:09
3 M 361 Arttu Hänninen Osuuskauppa Suur-Savo 1:18:28 1:18:31
4 M 622 Matti Teittinen Espoo 1:19:08 1:19:11
5 M 508 Mikko Mustonen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 1:20:58 1:21:01
6 M 646 Oskari Valtola Etelä-Savon Työterveys 1:26:21 1:26:25
7 M 471 Jonne Lindholm Kulman Pojat 1:27:04 1:27:16
8 M 335 Timo Haukijärvi Niirala 1:28:48 1:29:25
9 M 525 Jani Nyström Helprint/mikkeli 1:29:25 1:29:28
10 M 341 Markus Herranen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 1:30:51 1:30:56
11 M 375 Tomi Immonen Savonlinna 1:30:57 1:31:01
12 M 395 Tuukka Karjalainen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 1:31:33 1:31:41
13 M 461 Simo Lapatto Karjalan Prikaati 1:33:14 1:33:24
14 M 334 Miika Haukijärvi Mikkeli 1:33:25 1:33:39
15 M 664 Mika Äärilä Helsinki 1:33:39 1:33:48
16 M 427 Taneli Korpinen Espoo 1:36:53 1:37:07
17 M 672 Juha Vornanen Mikkeli/Fix Station 1:39:14 1:39:22
18 M 307 Antti Anttonen Hollolan liikuntatoimi 1:39:24 1:39:30
19 M 547 Tuomas Penttilä Mikkeli 1:40:31 1:40:38
20 M 344 Juho Himanen Ristiina 1:40:32 1:40:58
21 M 546 Hannu Penttilä Mikkeli 1:42:09 1:42:27
22 M 592 Tuomas Saavalainen Espoo 1:42:38 1:42:45
23 M 474 Heino Lipsanen Etelä-Savon Liikunta 1:43:06 1:43:25
24 M 610 Heikki Sorvali Haukivuori 1:43:55 1:44:16
25 M 650 Ari Venemies Päijät-Hämeen Urheilijat 1:44:05 1:44:18
26 M 651 Mika Venemies Mäntyharju 1:44:50 1:45:03
27 M 642 Henri Vainio Pirkkala 1:44:51 1:45:14
28 M 617 Erkki Tanskanen Mikkelin Soutajat 1:46:37 1:46:55
29 M 645 Lauri Valtola Mikkelin Squash 1:48:19 1:48:34
30 M 590 Tatu Saarni Vantaa 1:48:24 1:48:38
31 M 554 Pasi Pipatti Kouvola 1:48:35 1:48:48
32 M 434 Pekka Kuivalainen Kulho 1:48:39 1:49:17
33 M 311 Esko Backman Joukon jäykimmät 1:49:52 1:49:58
34 M 506 Anssi Mulari Helsinki 1:49:59 1:50:11
35 M 476 Simo Loisa Anjala 1:50:50 1:51:05
36 M 539 Petri Partti Mikkeli 1:51:16 1:51:35
37 M 604 Antti Sirén Hollola 1:52:31 1:53:13
38 M 531 Jarno Palo Järvenpää 1:53:46 1:54:04
39 M 524 Timo Nybäck Espoo 1:54:28 1:55:15
40 M 458 Kari Lampinen Naulapojat 1:55:14 1:55:23
41 M 607 Niko Solehmainen Verticon-LVI 1:55:07 1:55:33
42 M 627 Arto Tirkkonen Lappeenranta 1:55:23 1:55:36
43 M 333 Mikko Hasanen Jyväskylä 1:57:27 1:58:09
44 M 469 Jari Liimatainen Osuuskauppa Suur-Savo 1:58:21 1:58:43
45 M 306 Aleksi Alitupa Joensuu 2:01:02 2:01:26
46 M 487 Juha Marttinen Espoo 2:01:52 2:02:01
47 M 563 Simo Raassina Numminen 2:01:52 2:02:15
48 M 633 Vili Tuominen Mikkeli 2:03:15 2:03:46
49 M 637 Juho Tuukkanen Mikkeli 2:03:40 2:04:11
50 M 430 Markus Koskinen Mikkelin Poliisiurheilijat 2:03:54 2:04:11
51 M 628 Jari Torpakko Savonlinna 2:03:48 2:04:38
52 M 609 Tomi Sorsa Helsinki 2:05:09 2:06:09
53 M 473 Juhana Linjama Jyväskylä 2:05:29 2:06:12
54 M 422 Petri Korkiamäki Jyväskylä 2:06:05 2:06:17
55 M 328 Joonas Halinen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 2:06:31 2:06:40
56 M 346 Riku Honkanen Ohkola 2:06:44 2:07:06
57 M 338 Jari Heinonen Koiviston Auto 2:06:33 2:07:11
58 M 348 Janne Huovila Helsinki 2:08:37 2:09:08
59 M 611 Janne Strömberg Mikkeli 2:08:32 2:09:33
60 M 363 Kimmo Hänninen Ristiina 2:10:30 2:10:50
61 M 620 Harri Taskinen Etelä-Savon Liikunta 2:11:30 2:12:05
62 M 641 Tero Vainikka Lappeenranta 2:12:47 2:13:24
63 M 400 Matti Katainen Joensuu 2:13:10 2:13:52
64 M 535 Mika Parkkinen Mikkeli 2:16:05 2:17:03
65 M 538 Marko Partio Mikkelin kaupunki /Otavan päiväkoti 2:17:25 2:17:51
66 M 580 Asko Roivas Joensuu 2:18:34 2:19:31
67 M 606 Pekka Snicker Mikkeli 2:26:45 2:27:17
68 M 601 Jani Siikonen Mikkeli 2:28:32 2:29:33
69 M 315 Jukka-Pekka Eerola Lahti 2:31:00 2:31:58
70 M 319 Timo Enroth Helsinki 2:37:57 2:38:50
71 M 676 Ville Hyyryläinen Hirvensalmi 2:50:16 2:50:28
72 M 320 Ekman Erkki Outokumpu 3:19:35 3:20:30
1 M35 351 Pekka Huuskonen Savonlinnan Riento 1:18:59 1:19:01
2 M35 668 Teemu Tuhkalainen PVJJK 1:22:24 1:22:26
3 M35 675 Marko Niskanen Vieremä 1:32:02 1:32:11
4 M35 407 Timo Kiander Imatra 1:35:27 1:35:33
5 M35 496 Kimmo Mikander Mikkelin kaupunki 1:36:46 1:36:49
6 M35 331 Marko Hankkila Vantaa 1:37:15 1:37:20
7 M35 387 Antti Jääskeläinen Pieksämäen lukio 1:39:13 1:39:18
8 M35 505 Mika Muinonen Mikkeli 1:40:00 1:40:11
9 M35 398 Jani Karvinen Mikkeli 1:41:13 1:41:34
10 M35 359 Sami Hämäläinen Mikkeli 1:43:57 1:44:19
11 M35 568 Miikka Rauhala Kouvola 1:44:25 1:44:54
12 M35 339 Mika Heinonen Leppävesi 1:46:14 1:46:32
13 M35 684 Samu Mutikainen Lappeenranta 1:49:07 1:49:39
14 M35 536 Mikko Parkkinen Savonlinna 1:50:51 1:51:24
15 M35 663 Henri Ärling Valkeakoski 1:53:21 1:53:39
16 M35 443 Hannu Kurkela Mikkeli 2:05:44 2:06:38
17 M35 643 Kari Valjakka Anttola 2:07:04 2:07:23
18 M35 492 Jukka Melonen Rahula 2:07:08 2:07:48
19 M35 674 Pasi Putkonen Syke 2:08:26 2:08:49
20 M35 512 Mika Mörsky Tampere 2:12:25 2:13:16
21 M35 557 Petri Puroaho Team PP 2:37:42 2:38:06
1 M40 666 Dmitry Mineev Sosnovy Boz 1:23:32 1:23:35
2 M40 489 Pasi Marttinen Otavan Ottopojat 1:24:26 1:24:29
3 M40 582 Mika Räisänen KONTVU 1:28:27 1:28:30
4 M40 420 Hannu Korhonen Mikkelin kaupunki 1:31:09 1:31:12
5 M40 352 Jouni Hytönen Databit Oy 1:37:33 1:37:40
6 M40 635 Mika Turtiainen KeU 1:40:11 1:40:31
7 M40 481 Tero Lång Mikkeli 1:42:37 1:42:42
8 M40 671 Urpo Joensuu Mikkelin Kuntopalvelu 1:43:19 1:43:28
9 M40 454 Pasi Laitinen Kuopio 1:44:07 1:44:18
10 M40 439 Timo Kumlin Rauhalahti Road Runners 1:43:57 1:44:23
11 M40 436 Mika Kuivanen Espoo 1:45:20 1:45:47
12 M40 308 Jari Asikainen Anttola 1:45:31 1:45:49
13 M40 358 Pasi Hämäläinen Kerava 1:45:52 1:46:19
14 M40 559 Markus Puttonen Espoo 1:46:59 1:47:12
15 M40 504 Aki Muinonen Mikkeli 1:49:41 1:49:48
16 M40 520 Mika Nissinen Keurusselän Maratoonarit 1:50:27 1:50:49
17 M40 534 Esa Parkkinen Mikkeli 1:51:03 1:51:30
18 M40 562 Juha Pöyry Helsinki 1:51:18 1:51:46
19 M40 615 Simo Takkinen Jyväskylä 1:52:23 1:52:57
20 M40 455 Petri Laitinen Joutsa 1:53:40 1:54:13
21 M40 381 Kimmo Joronen Savonlinna 2:00:29 2:01:29
22 M40 583 Marko Rönkkö Toivakka 2:05:06 2:05:40
23 M40 329 Jukka Halonen Hammaslahti 2:10:10 2:10:52
24 M40 519 Esa Nissinen Juva 2:11:54 2:12:02
25 M40 551 Ville Pietiäinen Norola 2:14:55 2:15:52
1 M45 653 Juha Vihervaara Pori 1:26:40 1:26:42
2 M45 383 Jouni Jurmu IF Sibbo Vargarna 1:29:41 1:29:45
3 M45 621 Mikko Taussi KKM/ONMKY 1:36:06 1:36:13
4 M45 640 Jörgen Urpalainen LUM 1:38:51 1:39:07
5 M45 356 Juha Häkkinen Tanssitalo 1:38:59 1:39:34
6 M45 586 Jyrki Saareks Lappeenranta 1:39:22 1:39:37
7 M45 677 Jyrki Jokinen Mikkeli 1:41:50 1:41:59
8 M45 441 Rauno Kuokkanen Kangasniemen Kalske 1:43:48 1:44:10
9 M45 435 Veli-Matti Kuivalainen Jyskän ryhti 1:47:33 1:47:45
10 M45 670 Heikki Laine MKS/Mikkeli 1:52:20 1:52:38
11 M45 652 Markku Vettenniemi Lammin UA 1:52:38 1:53:30
12 M45 530 Jarmo Palo Puumerkki Oy 1:53:44 1:54:11
13 M45 544 Markku Pehkonen Espoo 1:59:05 1:59:35
14 M45 360 Timo Hämäläinen Pieksämäki 2:02:32 2:02:51
15 M45 374 Pasi Immonen Savonlinna 2:03:33 2:03:46
16 M45 526 Anssi Paakala Kouvolan Harrastekiekko 2:03:53 2:04:10
17 M45 411 Tuomo Kivinen Helsinki 2:07:38 2:08:25
18 M45 377 Juha Jaatinen Merihaan Urheilijat 2:07:58 2:08:26
19 M45 396 Urpo Karjalainen Mikkeli 2:09:13 2:09:38
20 M45 317 Jari Enberg Mikkeli 2:14:35 2:15:19
21 M45 660 Timo Waris MAAVE 2:19:45 2:20:31
22 M45 452 Arto Laamanen Inkoo 2:31:18 2:32:08
23 M45 362 Juha Hänninen Mikkeli 17:40:42 2:40:42
24 M45 655 Teemupekka Virtanen Lepolan Lötköt 2:52:37 2:53:18
1 M50 678 Juha Parkkonen LUM 1:29:23 1:29:28
2 M50 558 Rauno Putkonen Opa Muurikka 1:36:13 1:36:33
3 M50 649 Heikki Vauhkonen Osuuskauppa Suur-Savo 1:36:42 1:36:45
4 M50 638 Jorma Töllinen Joukon jäykimmät 1:40:51 1:40:56
5 M50 368 Markku Ihonen Brestin Jyräys 1:40:40 1:40:56
6 M50 409 Tarmo Kinnunen Joensuu 1:42:23 1:42:27
7 M50 390 Vesa Kaihola Mikkeli 1:43:31 1:43:42
8 M50 350 Seppo Hurri StoraEnso 1:43:33 1:43:54
9 M50 442 Arto Kurittu Mikkeli 1:45:19 1:45:40
10 M50 393 Eero Karhula Mikkeli 1:48:17 1:48:40
11 M50 511 Veikko Myyryläinen Myry 1:49:58 1:50:25
12 M50 354 Pertti Hyvärinen Riihimäki 1:53:29 1:53:35
13 M50 569 Matti Rautio Alamaan Myry 1:57:52 1:58:15
14 M50 581 Ali Ronkanen Juva 2:00:20 2:01:03
15 M50 624 Timo Tervo Jyväskylä 2:01:43 2:01:49
16 M50 605 Kari Sirén Hollola 2:17:12 2:17:54
17 M50 631 Hannu Tuominen Vantaa 2:17:47 2:18:28
18 M50 448 Juhani Kärkkäinen Rääkkylän Kisa-Veikot 2:18:25 2:19:01
1 M55 510 Pertti Myyry Kataja 1:33:15 1:33:20
2 M55 462 Markku Lappi Rantasalmi 1:33:59 1:34:11
3 M55 654 Jukka Villanen Kouvolan Pojat 1:35:54 1:36:00
4 M55 613 Reijo Särkkä Etelä-Savon Osuuspankki 1:42:36 1:43:00
5 M55 460 Matti Lantta SpoVe 1:42:53 1:43:06
6 M55 626 Jussi Tiitinen Hartola 1:48:31 1:48:45
7 M55 502 Veijo Moilanen Myry ry 1:48:37 1:48:58
8 M55 612 Raimo Sutela Kuusankoski 1:51:07 1:51:23
9 M55 509 Henry Mynttinen Mäntyharju 1:51:33 1:51:44
10 M55 472 Kari Lindström Lahti 1:53:27 1:53:52
11 M55 528 Matti Paasikoski Espoo 1:54:36 1:55:18
12 M55 685 Pentti Hyttinen Helsinki 1:58:30 1:58:45
13 M55 644 Jorma Valtola Etelä-Savon Työterveys 2:00:08 2:00:38
14 M55 465 Hannu Lemetyinen Jyväskylä 2:00:23 2:01:03
15 M55 614 Esko Tahvanainen Islo Joensuu 2:01:39 2:01:59
16 M55 413 Heimo Kokkonen Savonlinna 2:04:04 2:04:54
17 M55 540 Ari Parviainen Käsämä 2:04:45 2:05:07
18 M55 589 Tapio Saarni Kouvola 2:14:35 2:14:52
19 M55 522 Jouko Nuutilainen Pehkumäki Team 2:16:21 2:16:59
20 M55 426 Seppo Korpelainen Helsinki 2:16:12 2:17:09
21 M55 342 Erkki Hiironen Mikkeli 2:17:04 2:18:13
22 M55 484 Erkki Manninen Nastola 2:19:22 2:19:56
23 M55 347 Pekka Horttanainen Mikkeli 2:31:33 2:32:17
1 M60 548 Toivo Penttinen Joensuun Kataja 1:34:30 1:34:34
2 M60 513 Auvo Nevalainen Backaksen Isku 1:35:07 1:35:11
3 M60 440 Taisto Kumpula Särkisalmi 1:44:23 1:44:40
4 M60 433 Veikko Kosonen Parikkala 1:44:23 1:44:40
5 M60 683 Juha Viuho Savonlinnan Riento 1:49:03 1:49:23
6 M60 572 Osmo Riepponen Jämsä 1:52:33 1:52:56
7 M60 403 Kimmo Kaukonen Riihimäki 1:54:03 1:54:09
8 M60 498 Kalevi Mikkonen Hyvinkää 1:58:22 1:58:39
9 M60 662 Jouko Wright Nastola 2:02:49 2:03:04
10 M60 529 Leevi Pajunen Mikkeli 2:03:02 2:03:37
11 M60 428 Eero Koskenperä Suutarilan Säpinä 2:16:56 2:17:16
12 M60 429 Hannu Koskinen Järvenpää 2:19:07 2:19:47
13 M60 349 Juhani Huovila Kouvola 2:24:38 2:25:21
14 M60 543 Jouko Pasi Kouvola 2:25:34 2:26:25
15 M60 425 Pauli Korpelainen Mikkeli 2:31:01 2:31:59
16 M60 468 Pekka Lihavainen Kirmas 2:31:54 2:32:06
1 M65 402 Kalevi Kaukonen Espoo 1:34:09 1:34:12
2 M65 680 Riku Kyllönen Ristiinan Urheilijat 1:41:12 1:41:18
3 M65 406 Raino Kiander Jääsken Kirijät Imatra 1:51:23 1:51:36
4 M65 577 Paavo Rissanen Vantaa 1:54:49 1:54:58
5 M65 467 Pekka Leskinen Kangasniemen Kalske 1:55:30 1:55:52
6 M65 501 Lasse Moilanen Reissupolku,Mäntyharju 1:56:15 1:56:38
7 M65 669 Antero Määttänen Mikkeli 2:16:01 2:16:33
8 M65 355 Veijo Hyytiäinen Muolaa 2:19:05 2:19:44
9 M65 573 Antti Riikonen Porvoo 2:25:21 2:26:15
1 N 556 Leena Puotiniemi If Länken 1:21:01 1:21:03
2 N 682 Riikka Kilpeläinen Varkauden Kenttä-Veikot 1:29:12 1:29:15
3 N 567 Johanna Rapo Mikkeli 1:42:22 1:42:43
4 N 647 Saara Valtola Mikkelin Squash 1:49:28 1:49:59
5 N 421 Leena Korhonen Joensuu 1:49:42 1:50:04
6 N 324 Heidi Hakala Savonlinna 1:50:06 1:50:39
7 N 309 Jenna Asikainen Tampere 1:51:21 1:51:38
8 N 313 Kirsi Bykachev Kirmas 1:58:42 1:58:54
9 N 332 Elina Harju Turku 2:01:46 2:02:03
10 N 574 Alma Rikkinen Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 2:02:39 2:03:11
11 N 532 Pirita Pappinen Turku 2:03:40 2:03:58
12 N 450 Niina Laakso Turku 2:04:06 2:04:22
13 N 494 Sanna Miettunen Mikkeli 2:05:52 2:06:12
14 N 656 Jenni Vuorinen Turku 2:06:47 2:07:01
15 N 357 Raili Häkkinen Mikkeli/ Mediverkko 2:07:43 2:07:51
16 N 588 Maija Saarni Vantaa 2:08:38 2:08:55
17 N 364 Tia Hänninen Espoo 2:08:33 2:09:09
18 N 623 Maiju Termonen Mäntyharju 2:09:30 2:10:08
19 N 595 Jenni Salminen Mäntyharju 2:09:30 2:10:08
20 N 446 Merja Kyhyräinen Mikkeli/kotisairaanhoito 2:09:40 2:10:09
21 N 380 Katja Jantunen Palokka 2:10:53 2:11:23
22 N 479 Kati Lång Mikkeli 2:11:47 2:12:21
23 N 480 Niina Lång Mikkeli 2:11:48 2:12:22
24 N 497 Anna Mikkonen Mikkeli 2:13:21 2:13:42
25 N 495 Suvi Miettunen Pellosniemi 2:13:39 2:13:58
26 N 630 Marjukka Torsti Espoo 2:14:36 2:14:47
27 N 316 Anniina Eljos Kuopio 2:16:52 2:17:24
28 N 603 Salla Simukka Tampere 2:18:08 2:18:49
29 N 503 Kirsi Monkala-Mark Kouvola 2:18:26 2:18:50
30 N 353 Satu Hytönen Jyväskylä 2:20:21 2:20:58
31 N 327 Jonna Halinen Mikkeli 2:24:28 2:25:02
32 N 576 Suvi Ripatti Mikkeli 2:25:02 2:26:01
33 N 463 Sari Lassila Pukkila 2:25:12 2:26:08
34 N 561 Seija Pärnänen Pukkila 2:25:22 2:26:18
35 N 401 Satu Katajamäki Palokka 2:25:34 2:26:19
36 N 661 Carita Wickström Kontiolahti 2:26:29 2:27:10
37 N 312 Nina Behm Savonlinna 2:27:08 2:27:58
38 N 345 Heli Hippeläinen Vantaa 2:27:19 2:28:09
39 N 521 Marjaana Nokka Jyväskylä 2:28:46 2:29:32
40 N 318 Laura Enroth Helsinki 2:28:54 2:29:47
41 N 424 Maija Korpelainen Lahti 2:31:00 2:31:58
42 N 415 Aija Kontinen Ristiina 2:31:40 2:32:07
43 N 598 Mia Savolainen Lappeenranta 2:33:40 2:34:16
44 N 365 Heli Häyrinen Mikkeli 2:35:11 2:35:43
45 N 451 Taija Laakso Naarajärvi 2:38:04 2:38:25
46 N 323 Teija Haajanen Heinola 2:48:08 2:48:45
47 N 389 Riina Kaarlakoski Osuuskauppa Suur-Savo 2:59:39 3:00:26
48 N 388 Iida Kaarlakoski Osuuskauppa Suur-Savo 3:07:49 3:08:36
49 N 379 Satu Jalvanti-Hannikainen Tanhuvaaran Maratonkoulu 3:09:45 3:10:37
50 N 636 Taru Turunen Osuuskauppa Suur-Savo 3:14:53 3:15:38
51 N 490 Riia Marttinen Mikkeli 3:18:43 3:19:17
1 N35 397 Minna Karppinen Mikkelin Soutajat 1:36:37 1:36:46
2 N35 648 Mirja Vartiainen Helsinki 1:38:08 1:38:12
3 N35 565 Johanna Rantala Vehkalahden Veikot 1:46:49 1:47:18
4 N35 482 Sanna Maaranen Mikkeli/ Valkosenmäen päiväkoti 1:47:19 1:47:25
5 N35 475 Niina Liukkonen NAVI 1:47:34 1:47:58
6 N35 304 Anu Aittokoski Espoo 1:52:16 1:52:32
7 N35 517 Aija Nikkilä Mäntsälä 1:54:17 1:54:31
8 N35 376 Marjaana Jaakonsaari Nokia 1:55:31 1:55:40
9 N35 491 Anne Melonen Rahula 2:00:51 2:01:31
10 N35 537 Petra Partanen Hyvinkää 2:02:57 2:03:23
11 N35 464 Terhi Leinonen Anttolan Urheilijat 2:03:33 2:03:53
12 N35 500 Anu Moilanen Laukaa 2:14:31 2:15:10
13 N35 499 Pia Mikkonen Sulkavan Urheilijat-41 2:15:06 2:15:13
14 N35 507 Taru Mustapää Savonlinna 2:20:16 2:21:05
15 N35 618 Anne Tanttu Mikkeli/Dementiayksikkö 2:27:19 2:28:02
16 N35 457 Airi Lamminmäki Vantaa 2:27:19 2:28:09
1 N40 382 Päivi Juopperi Mikkeli 1:39:46 1:39:51
2 N40 386 Sari Jäppinen Mikkelin Soutajat 1:43:01 1:43:06
3 N40 550 Jaana Pietilä Hippoksen Maratonkerho 1:46:14 1:46:28
4 N40 366 Satu Hölsä Sulkavan Naisvoimistelijat 1:50:12 1:50:28
5 N40 419 Elisa Korhonen Mikkeli 1:50:41 1:50:53
6 N40 527 Johanna Paananen MiKV 1:52:05 1:52:33
7 N40 322 Anu Gynther Mikkeli 1:55:39 1:56:04
8 N40 385 Virpi Jyry Helsinki 1:59:19 1:59:58
9 N40 596 Merja Saloniemi-Cryans St Stevens Woluwe 2:08:24 2:08:49
10 N40 449 Riitta Kärkkäinen Mikkeli 2:09:12 2:09:43
11 N40 560 Pilvi Pyykki-Kainulainen Jyväskylä 2:10:51 2:11:23
12 N40 579 Tiina Roikonen Mikkeli 2:11:35 2:12:05
13 N40 326 Katariina Hakaniemi Kouvola 2:19:02 2:19:44
14 N40 305 Eija Albrecht Vuojalahti 2:21:52 2:22:22
15 N40 679 Maija Marin FC Vanukkaat 2:26:36 2:27:34
16 N40 301 Tiina Aalto Norppa Devils 3:10:24 3:11:23
17 N40 545 Minna Peltonen Saimaan Latu 3:13:24 3:14:23
1 N45 445 Leena Kurri Navi 1:49:10 1:49:42
2 N45 470 Senja Liiri LahtiSport 35+ 1:50:45 1:51:09
3 N45 552 Tuula Pihlajaniemi Lappeenranta 1:51:39 1:51:53
4 N45 444 Päivi Kurki MH Alppi Ski Team 2:02:56 2:03:08
5 N45 602 Paula Siitonen Mikkelin jääkiekkotuomarit ry 2:03:09 2:03:50
6 N45 632 Tarja Tuominen Vantaa 2:04:51 2:05:09
7 N45 417 Päivi Koponen Kutemajärvi 2:05:52 2:06:14
8 N45 330 Riitta Halonen Mikkeli 2:08:35 2:08:58
9 N45 600 Tiina Schildt Palokka 2:14:32 2:14:53
10 N45 488 Leena Marttinen Osuuskauppa Suur-Savo 2:20:58 2:21:23
11 N45 371 Sari Illukka Savitaipale 2:28:47 2:29:35
12 N45 571 Riitta Reinsalo Mikkeli 2:29:37 2:30:25
13 N45 466 Sari Lepo Savonlinna 2:32:46 2:33:35
14 N45 459 Kirsi Lampinen Myry 2:47:52 2:48:37
15 N45 516 Merja Niemi Jyväskylä 2:57:08 2:57:56
1 N50 585 Suvi Saali Sulkavan Urheilijat -41 1:43:36 1:43:49
2 N50 658 Ritva Väisänen Kymin Koskenpojat 2:01:54 2:02:14
3 N50 369 Anneli Ikkala Mikkeli 2:07:31 2:07:58
4 N50 665 Liisa Kylänpää 2:08:21 2:08:25
5 N50 394 Pia Karhula Kouvola 2:19:10 2:19:52
6 N50 485 Sirpa Manninen Hippoksen Maratonkerho 2:35:08 2:35:58
7 N50 408 Ulla Kiansten Varalan Maratonklubi 2:37:12 2:37:54
8 N50 404 Arja Kellman Majavesi 2:48:08 2:48:45
9 N50 431 Raija Koskinen VMK 2:50:58 2:51:51
1 N55 681 Seija Nurmi Kermmoon Urheilijat 1:34:54 1:34:58
2 N55 478 Elina Lyytikäinen Reijola 1:49:49 1:49:53
3 N55 373 Maritta Immonen Kotka 1:52:35 1:52:54
4 N55 594 Hanne Salminen JäPa 1:59:49 2:00:20
5 N55 325 Merja Hakala Tampere 2:17:51 2:17:56
6 N55 412 Riitta Kiviniemi-Lehtosaari Savonlinna 2:19:30 2:19:45
7 N55 303 Ritva Ahonen Helsinki 2:25:07 2:25:54
8 N55 542 Erja Pasi Kouvola 2:33:57 2:34:49
9 N55 493 Anja Miettinen HySVU 2:40:45 2:41:09
1 N60 432 Leena Kosonen Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 1:47:12 1:47:19
2 N60 593 Marjatta Saimovaara Lahti 1:53:58 1:54:21
3 N60 302 Marjatta Ahonen Helsinki 2:14:13 2:14:53
4 N60 616 Terttu Tammisuo Savonlinna 2:36:10 2:36:25
5 N60 541 Mirja Parviainen Helsing.kaup. 2:57:32 2:58:06
1 N65 370 Vuokko Ikonen Juvan Urheilijat 2:09:07 2:09:51