Kuopio puolimaraton

2007

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Nto_Aika Brt_Aika
1 M 487 Mustakallio Heikki Joensuun Kataja 1:15:06 1:15:08
2 M 959 Myllymaa Sami Kuopio 1:16:53 1:16:55
3 M 957 Hyyrynen Jussi T-Tallin Mailerit 1:17:10 1:17:12
4 M 999 Stenholm Toni Teivo Stayers 1:18:29 1:18:33
5 M 742 Siponen Markku Lapinlahden kunta 1:18:38 1:18:41
6 M 577 Väänänen Petri Siilin Rasti 1:20:20 1:20:22
7 M 228 Rinta Mikko OLL/ KYY 1:20:26 1:20:28
8 M 740 Kouvalainen Mikko Lapinlahden kunta 1:20:38 1:20:41
9 M 437 Randelin Kimmo Kalakukkospurtti 1:22:07 1:22:08
10 M 522 Roivainen Pekka Lapinlahden Veto 1:23:20 1:23:24
11 M 536 Iivanainen Mika Puijon Hiihtoseura 1:23:49 1:23:53
12 M 574 Kananen Tero Kuopio 1:26:09 1:26:13
13 M 366 Röppänen Matti Kuopion pl 1:27:46 1:27:49
14 M 184 Tuomainen Maunu Endurance 1:28:28 1:28:36
15 M 358 Hynninen Pasi 1:29:34 1:29:40
16 M 998 Okkonen Jussi Sjundeå IF 1:30:18 1:30:21
17 M 44 Kerkkänen Jukka-Pekka Kerkkäsen poppoo 1:31:29 1:31:34
18 M 553 Lukkari Jukka TuPe 1:32:03 1:32:27
19 M 73 Korjamo Timo Kuopion yliopisto 1:32:22 1:32:27
20 M 351 Jaroma Antti Kuopion Si-Ve/ Jaroman klaani 1:33:25 1:33:41
21 M 591 Sippu Ossi KeSSi 1:33:41 1:33:47
22 M 390 Hujanen Mika Sukevan Kisa 1:33:58 1:34:05
23 M 941 Miettinen Jouni 1:34:03 1:34:10
24 M 736 Salmela Risto Lapinlahden kunta 1:34:18 1:34:23
25 M 746 Kariniemi Raimo OLL/ KYY 1:34:25 1:34:26
26 M 539 Viita Antti S-2000 1:34:37 1:34:48
27 M 378 Puustinen Juha Joensuun Kapaus 1:35:15 1:35:22
28 M 1008 Huttunen Kari ISS Palvelut 1:35:25 1:35:41
29 M 724 Puttonen Seppo Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1:34:58 1:35:54
30 M 759 Pietiläinen Samu OLL/KYY 1:36:52 1:37:03
31 M 265 Lyytinen Sami Kolmen Sähkö Oy 1:37:39 1:37:47
32 M 820 Karvonen Marko Kuopio 1:37:22 1:38:08
33 M 997 Paalasmaa Lauri SLL 1:38:06 1:38:16
34 M 1031 Anttonen Kimmo Kurkimäen Kisa 1:38:20 1:38:25
35 M 889 Hyttinen Petri Kuopio 1:38:18 1:38:36
36 M 660 Asikainen Ville Kemphos Oy 1:38:35 1:38:49
37 M 419 Parkkari Henri Itella Oyj 1:37:11 1:38:58
38 M 757 Pasanen Tuomas OLL/ Savotta ry 1:38:59 1:39:13
39 M 521 Eronen Joonas Kuopio 1:38:59 1:39:14
40 M 969 Huovinen Jari Kuopion yliopisto 1:38:18 1:39:34
41 M 1013 Kojo Timo 1:39:57 1:40:07
42 M 628 Soininen Jarmo Kuopio 1:40:14 1:40:30
43 M 688 Kinnunen Juha Mega-Kojeisto Oy 1:41:01 1:41:06
44 M 907 Niskanen Jukka Piiroinen 1:41:01 1:41:06
45 M 663 Komulainen Teppo Savon Sanomat 1:39:45 1:41:35
46 M 372 Marttinen Markus Kangasniemen Kalske 1:41:24 1:42:29
47 M 619 Nissinen Petri Kuopio 1:41:32 1:42:51
48 M 163 Heikkinen Aki Team Compeed 1:42:56 1:43:19
49 M 369 Vuohelainen Mikko Kuopion pl 1:42:49 1:43:19
50 M 994 Pärnänen Janne 1:41:49 1:43:19
51 M 490 Saikkonen Pasi TekU Kajaani 1:43:07 1:43:27
52 M 793 Keinänen Jouko Savonia-ammattikorkeakoulu 1:43:49 1:44:01
53 M 510 Pelkonen Ari Kuopio 1:43:47 1:44:11
54 M 124 Karppi Jouni Kuopion yliopisto 1:42:30 1:44:24
55 M 153 Turunen Juha Team Compeed 1:44:21 1:44:32
56 M 355 Ruuskanen Jukka Gigantti 1:44:11 1:44:54
57 M 79 Koistinen Arto Kuopion yliopisto 1:44:24 1:45:00
58 M 551 Isotalo Erkka Gruppo di Case Grandi 1:44:42 1:45:02
59 M 276 Hannula Pasi Olvi Oyj 1:45:34 1:45:39
60 M 264 Ryynänen Marko Kuopio 1:45:24 1:45:49
61 M 780 Korhonen Pertti Inkilänmäen Raju 1:44:33 1:46:17
62 M 1003 Kari Juuso 1:45:53 1:46:18
63 M 886 Nissinen Anssi KYS/ Laboratoriokeskus 1:45:05 1:46:26
64 M 267 Rusanen Pekka Kolmen Sähkö Oy 1:46:10 1:46:29
65 M 433 Minkkinen Mikko Espoo 1:45:31 1:46:31
66 M 682 Hallikainen Petri Joensuu 1:46:05 1:46:36
67 M 888 Heinikoski Petri Intensium Oy 1:45:55 1:46:54
68 M 641 Pitkänen Jukka Varkaus 1:46:36 1:46:58
69 M 182 Repo Mika Kuhaviirat 1:46:09 1:47:03
70 M 57 Kyttä Jani KuUS 1:47:16 1:47:22
71 M 516 Hukkanen Jarmo Vieremän Koitto 1:46:29 1:47:24
72 M 350 Jaroma Kustaa Kuopion Si-Ve/ Jaroman klaani 1:46:31 1:47:27
73 M 396 Ruotsalainen Jarno Suonenjoen apteekki/ ACTAVIS 1:47:24 1:47:44
74 M 563 Ossi Henry M-Erikoiskaluste OY 1:47:52 1:48:06
75 M 365 Heiskanen Esko Kuopion pl 1:47:42 1:48:07
76 M 367 Savolainen Janne Kuopion pl 1:47:46 1:48:09
77 M 788 Immonen Ensio Leppävirta 1:47:21 1:48:22
78 M 906 Marjanen Johannes Kuopio 1:48:13 1:48:33
79 M 1011 Savirinne Marko Iisalmi 1:47:54 1:48:52
80 M 214 Laasanen Mikko Savonia-ammattikorkeakoulu Tekniikka 1:48:39 1:48:53
81 M 106 Lehtivarjo Juuso Kuopion yliopisto 1:48:04 1:49:02
82 M 643 Vainikainen Aki Louhelan Woima 1:47:27 1:49:03
83 M 657 Hirvonen-Teerijoki Jani Medikro Oy 1:48:06 1:49:14
84 M 735 Virtanen Mika 1:48:57 1:49:25
85 M 771 Piitulainen Teemu Kuopio 1:49:19 1:49:38
86 M 23 Tuhkalainen Juho OLL, HYY 1:48:29 1:49:40
87 M 932 tarvainen petteri Syvänniemi 1:49:30 1:49:43
88 M 644 Viik Tero Äänekoski 1:49:33 1:49:45
89 M 667 Polvinen Harri Savon Sanomat 1:49:28 1:49:47
90 M 777 Vartiainen Tatu X-Partner Kuopio Oy 1:49:27 1:49:48
91 M 986 Vinter Aimo Itella 1:48:04 1:49:58
92 M 1019 Simonen Matti 1:49:51 1:50:08
93 M 346 Räsänen Markus Nilsiän Nujakka 1:50:04 1:50:33
94 M 832 Huhturi Juuso Kuopio 1:49:57 1:50:41
95 M 431 Heinonen Heikki Kuopio 1:50:36 1:50:59
96 M 180 Kauhanen Harri SYSOPENDIGIA Oyj 1:50:24 1:51:02
97 M 17 Väisänen Jari Intensium Oy 1:50:11 1:51:11
98 M 784 Taskinen Kari Savonia-ammattikorkeakokulu 1:50:47 1:51:16
99 M 471 Kotilainen Reijo Lapinlahti 1:50:57 1:51:20
100 M 789 Heliranta Mika Vantaa 1:50:58 1:51:21
101 M 266 Toivanen Ari Kolmen Sähkö Oy 1:51:11 1:51:55
102 M 542 Miettinen Jani Siilinjärvi 1:51:33 1:52:00
103 M 958 Suihkonen Jouni Lapin lennosto 1:51:32 1:52:03
104 M 635 Antikainen Lassi Kuopio 1:51:49 1:52:25
105 M 14 Hirvonen Aleksi PHS 1:52:41 1:52:59
106 M 764 Vainio Henri OLL/ Savotta ry 1:52:36 1:52:59
107 M 129 Kähkönen Heikki Nordic Solutions Oy 1:52:46 1:53:04
108 M 890 Ruuskanen Simo Siilinjärvi 1:52:32 1:53:06
109 M 857 Pasanen Kimmo 70`s 1:52:33 1:53:06
110 M 705 Rantonen Markus Nilsiän Nujakka 1:52:54 1:53:22
111 M 470 Soininen Pasi Leppävirta 1:52:33 1:53:25
112 M 370 Keränen Antero Kuopion pl 1:52:59 1:53:28
113 M 763 Toivanen Jussi OLL/ KYY 1:52:59 1:53:29
114 M 753 Lehtikangas Ossi OLL/ KYY 1:52:59 1:53:29
115 M 842 Pekonen Samu Metsäliitto Osuuskunta 1:53:01 1:53:31
116 M 377 Enkenberg Janne Kuopio 1:52:51 1:53:35
117 M 406 Tirkkonen Tommi Tossut tulessa 2008 1:51:47 1:53:43
118 M 168 Hakala Juri Kopijyvä 1:53:36 1:53:44
119 M 344 Haataja Pasi Kuopio 1:54:10 1:54:36
120 M 1001 Pylkkänen Matti 1:54:24 1:54:45
121 M 415 Tirkkonen Juha vuorela 1:53:49 1:54:50
122 M 680 Hakkarainen Pasi Suonenjoen Vasama 1:54:26 1:54:58
123 M 964 Kankkunen Janne Black Light Discipline 1:54:38 1:55:14
124 M 438 Heinonen Jussi Suomen Lainalaite Oy 1:54:49 1:55:16
125 M 874 Kauppinen Petri TeliaSonera Oyj 1:54:47 1:55:39
126 M 289 Hietamäki Juha Mäntsälä 1:55:01 1:55:51
127 M 661 Launonen Ville Kemphos Oy 1:55:05 1:55:53
128 M 424 Niskanen Ilpo Kuopio 1:55:13 1:56:02
129 M 288 Heinonen Mikko Mäntsälän Osuuspankki 1:55:19 1:56:09
130 M 942 Hiltunen Kari Ins.tsto Savon Controlteam Oy 1:55:43 1:56:10
131 M 961 Tiihonen Ari 1:55:57 1:56:10
132 M 386 Lindroos Lauri Tapio Joensuu 1:55:46 1:56:19
133 M 650 Seppänen Kari Amcor Flexibles Finland Oy 1:56:06 1:56:31
134 M 618 Korhonen Sami Samin liikunta- ja elämyspalvelut 1:56:08 1:56:45
135 M 61 Kasurinen Kimmo Jyväskylä 1:56:34 1:56:55
136 M 447 Nygård Marko TietoEnator Oyj 1:56:24 1:56:57
137 M 42 Kivinen Jouni Heinola 1:56:49 1:57:01
138 M 655 Riekkinen Sami Team 24 1:56:27 1:57:02
139 M 806 Saavalainen Janne Kaprakka 1:56:27 1:57:05
140 M 918 Mustonen Mika Jyväskylä 1:56:50 1:57:07
141 M 298 Hakala Sami Oulu 1:57:02 1:57:08
142 M 897 Mikkonen Jani Itella Oyj 1:56:58 1:57:32
143 M 576 Nurminen Sami Kalakukkospurtti 1:56:42 1:57:33
144 M 283 Hummelin Petteri Kuopio 1:56:59 1:57:33
145 M 319 Hyttinen Kalevi Viinijärvi 1:56:47 1:57:37
146 M 1007 Jääskeläinen Kaj 1:56:55 1:57:40
147 M 709 Holopainen Jouni Mikkeli 1:57:16 1:57:40
148 M 604 Kauvosaari Sakari Kuopio 1:57:42 1:58:04
149 M 12 Hirvonen Mika PHS 1:57:51 1:58:09
150 M 352 Jaroma Jussi Kuopion Si-Ve/ Jaroman klaani 1:56:41 1:58:11
151 M 696 Hälinen Kimmo Suonenjoki 1:58:26 1:58:34
152 M 993 Mutanen Jari StoraEnso 1:58:11 1:58:49
153 M 899 Rönkä Marko Intensium Oy 1:58:04 1:59:04
154 M 445 Heikkinen Antti TietoEnator Oyj 1:58:42 1:59:09
155 M 446 Kumpulainen Sami TietoEnator Oyj 1:58:43 1:59:09
156 M 60 Vilpponen Auvo Neuron 1:58:19 1:59:21
157 M 421 Nyman Vesa Reisjärvi 1:59:17 1:59:29
158 M 953 Kähkönen Riku 1:59:03 1:59:30
159 M 405 Linnanvuori Mikko Tossut tulessa 2008 1:57:47 1:59:43
160 M 826 Tarvainen Jukka Kuopio 1:59:25 2:00:17
161 M 821 Tuomaala Jouko Jyväskylä 1:59:29 2:00:23
162 M 115 Ihalainen Jouni Kuopion yliopisto 2:00:04 2:00:30
163 M 143 Värri Mikko KuuPoAnto115 1:59:40 2:00:41
164 M 981 Kaarakainen Asko Maratonkoulu 1:59:31 2:00:51
165 M 398 Räsänen Marko Kuljetusliike M. Räsänen Oy 1:59:38 2:01:10
166 M 716 Tervo Aki Savonlinna 2:00:06 2:01:11
167 M 638 Koponen Petteri NORELCO Oy 2:00:45 2:01:20
168 M 457 Saastamoinen Jarmo Iisalmen Taekwondo 2:00:33 2:01:23
169 M 251 Peteri Pasi 1:59:29 2:01:24
170 M 97 Safin Rustam Kuopion yliopisto 2:00:00 2:01:30
171 M 770 Heinäaho Erik Kuopion yliopisto 2:00:36 2:01:36
172 M 615 Matikainen Risto Lappeenranta 2:00:17 2:01:44
173 M 181 Pulkkinen Toni SYSOPENDIGIA Oyj 2:00:49 2:01:54
174 M 432 Vilokkinen Jyri Kajaanin Aiki-Jo ry 2:00:41 2:02:05
175 M 482 Korhonen Tapani TietoEnator Oyj 2:01:04 2:02:10
176 M 389 Varis Tenho New-Steel Oy/ NS-Yhtiöt 2:01:26 2:02:10
177 M 368 Sorjonen Jussi Kuopion pl 2:02:12 2:02:36
178 M 681 Kärkkäinen Matti Peltolan Juustola 2:01:28 2:03:07
179 M 727 Kukkonen Tero Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti 2:02:03 2:03:10
180 M 211 Ollikainen Timo Savonia-ammattikorkeakoulu Tekniikka 2:01:58 2:03:11
181 M 1032 Laitinen Pekka Lumon Itä-Suomi Oy 2:02:11 2:03:42
182 M 167 Suhonen Janne Kopijyvä 2:03:05 2:03:45
183 M 671 koistinen joni Kuopio 2:03:24 2:03:51
184 M 872 kärkkäinen matti nurmeksen sepot 2:03:00 2:03:53
185 M 779 jäppinen tero Kuopio 2:02:46 2:04:05
186 M 132 Mäittälä Jukka Työterveyslaitos 2:03:58 2:05:48
187 M 927 Korhonen Tuula Joensuu 2:05:09 2:06:03
188 M 89 Nissi Mikko Kuopion yliopisto 2:05:57 2:06:29
189 M 960 Karhunen Tommi 2:05:07 2:06:59
190 M 246 Melin Markus 2:05:01 2:07:00
191 M 946 Saarivainio Mikko Lady Line Kuopio 2:07:02 2:07:12
192 M 950 Krook Jan Räihä 2:06:45 2:07:17
193 M 976 Jerkku Juha 2:06:16 2:07:33
194 M 732 Tavasti Niklas Kuopion Lyseon lukio 2:06:43 2:07:38
195 M 699 Raittinen Marko YIT Kalusto 2:06:41 2:07:59
196 M 142 Asklöf Niko KuuPoAnto115 2:07:07 2:08:11
197 M 139 Kyynäräinen Topi KuuPoAnto115 2:07:10 2:08:12
198 M 597 Päkkilä Jarmo Kalakukkospurtti 2:07:59 2:08:52
199 M 306 Heiskanen Arto Kalakukkospurtti 2:09:00 2:09:50
200 M 864 Turunen Petri Helsinki 2:09:32 2:09:58
201 M 189 Nevalainen Markku Karjalan Lukko 2:08:19 2:10:18
202 M 183 Heiskanen Mika Kuhaviirat 2:09:01 2:10:23
203 M 613 Haapakangas Juha Siilinjärvi 2:09:13 2:10:42
204 M 966 Ratanen Toni Black Light Discipline 2:10:10 2:10:47
205 M 308 Kjellbäck Antero Kopsin Kollit 2:09:08 2:10:57
206 M 418 Kankkonen Sami Kopsin kollit 2:09:10 2:10:57
207 M 781 Martikainen Jari Martikaisen Konevuokraamo Oy 2:09:14 2:11:07
208 M 526 Pasma Hannu Piispanristi 2:10:13 2:11:35
209 M 559 Kärnä Vesapekka Sampo Pankki 2:10:33 2:11:36
210 M 48 Pelkonen Marko Orion Pharma 2:10:45 2:11:49
211 M 996 Maininki Roni 2:10:09 2:12:02
212 M 388 Rönkä Jarmo Kuopion Citymarket 2:10:54 2:12:11
213 M 1454 Saarinen Iiro OLL/ KYY 2:13:09 2:13:18
214 M 160 Myöhänen Timo Team Compeed 2:12:19 2:13:19
215 M 165 Kärnä Antti AH-Talotekniikka 2:12:30 2:13:28
216 M 225 Myllyaho Marko OLL/ Savotta ry 2:11:53 2:13:29
217 M 734 Korhonen Kasper Kuopion Lyseon lukio 2:12:31 2:13:29
218 M 713 Westerholm Santeri Kuopio 2:12:47 2:14:00
219 M 648 Lammi Jyri Tapma 2:13:38 2:14:20
220 M 658 Vauhkonen Kimmo Medikro Oy 2:13:52 2:14:29
221 M 505 Haaranen Antti Savon ammatti- ja aikuisopisto 2:12:56 2:14:30
222 M 811 Halme Hannu Karkku 2:13:41 2:14:50
223 M 295 Karvinen Heikki Ilomantsi 2:14:02 2:15:21
224 M 1021 Korolainen Joona 2:15:28 2:16:34
225 M 1714 Rasmus Taneli 2:17:25 2:18:21
226 M 902 Nurkkala Jouko Kuopion yliopisto 2:15:32 2:18:22
227 M 486 Mikkonen Santtu Kuopion Yliopisto 2:16:59 2:18:47
228 M 364 Hummelin Pekka Kuopio 2:16:59 2:18:47
229 M 409 Heinonen Mika Tossut tulessa 2008 2:18:22 2:20:19
230 M 206 Laine Santtu Alko Oy, Itä-Suomen alue 2:19:20 2:21:02
231 M 207 Miettinen Toni Alko Oy, Itä-Suomen alue 2:20:34 2:22:16
232 M 43 Hämäläinen Saku Siilinjärvi 2:22:44 2:24:17
233 M 161 Karttunen Vesa Team Compeed 2:24:38 2:25:38
234 M 460 Kämäräinen Markku Lapinlahti 2:28:04 2:30:04
235 M 795 Vainio Kari Jokioinen 2:28:45 2:30:05
236 M 600 Lemmettylä Teemu Inkilänmäen Raju 2:30:26 2:32:12
237 M 404 Suuronen Jukka Tossut tulessa 2008 2:31:13 2:33:11
238 M 403 Koponen Harri Tossut tulessa 2008 2:36:11 2:38:08
239 M 408 Kaplas Mikko Tossut tulessa 2008 2:37:05 2:39:02
240 M 248 Huttunen Pauli 2:39:43 2:41:14
241 M 610 Ålander Tommi Kuopio 2:42:10 2:44:07
242 M 92 Hassinen Tommi Kuopion yliopisto 3:25:20 3:27:21
1 M40 489 Sikanen Juha Karttula 1:20:31 1:20:33
2 M40 715 Mustonen Juhani Juankosken Kuohu 1:27:53 1:27:57
3 M40 706 Marie-Louise Samuel Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 1:29:38 1:29:42
4 M40 972 Jylha Harri Juvan Urheilijat 1:32:51 1:33:00
5 M40 449 Smolander Harri TietoEnator Oyj 1:33:47 1:33:54
6 M40 558 Tuomainen Seppo Pieksämäki 1:33:59 1:34:05
7 M40 870 Tolvanen Vesa Nilsiän kaupunki 1:35:31 1:35:35
8 M40 929 Honkonen Pasi Äänekoski 1:35:32 1:36:51
9 M40 485 Paavola Eero Rusko 1:36:41 1:37:00
10 M40 461 Montonen Tapio Juvan Urheilijat 1:39:41 1:39:50
11 M40 190 Kivimäki Pekka Karjalan Lukko 1:39:38 1:40:00
12 M40 891 Vänskä Jari Ilomantsi 1:40:09 1:40:31
13 M40 690 Virkkunen Kari Forte Sport -klubi 1:40:54 1:41:16
14 M40 1027 Pölhö Raimo Mikkeli 1:41:42 1:41:46
15 M40 441 Nevalainen Lauri Kuopio 1:42:08 1:42:22
16 M40 205 Pennanen Kari Alko Oy, Itä-Suomen alue 1:42:20 1:42:36
17 M40 474 Heimonen Mikko Kuopio 1:42:34 1:42:47
18 M40 320 Parkkonen Timo Vantaa 1:42:31 1:42:54
19 M40 866 Pousi Kimmo Savon ammatti-ja aikuisopisto 1:43:51 1:43:55
20 M40 945 Viertola Hannu Suomen Pankin urheiluseura 1:44:14 1:44:24
21 M40 75 Hyttinen Juha Kuopion yliopisto 1:44:14 1:44:31
22 M40 507 Pitkänen Viljo Fenestra Oy 1:45:25 1:45:39
23 M40 717 Nieminen Erik Liperin Lenkki 1:44:26 1:45:58
24 M40 215 Halvari Ari Savonia-ammattikorkeakoulu Tekniikka 1:46:08 1:46:23
25 M40 478 Ikonen Antti Joensuu/Kapaus 1:46:11 1:46:27
26 M40 697 Korhonen Olli Vieremä 1:46:15 1:47:11
27 M40 515 Väisänen Timo Kalakukkospurtti 1:47:47 1:48:05
28 M40 700 Hartikainen Tero Tahkomtb.fi 1:48:08 1:48:21
29 M40 1017 Immonen Juha Kajaanin Kipinä 1:48:23 1:48:26
30 M40 458 Tomppo Harri Kalakukkospurtti 1:49:39 1:50:08
31 M40 122 Poutiainen Hannu Kuopion yliopisto 1:49:43 1:50:29
32 M40 1026 Tervo Jouni Varpaisjärvi 1:50:05 1:50:37
33 M40 469 Huhtanen Mika Kuopio RRR 1:51:32 1:51:43
34 M40 497 Vartiainen Arto Muuruveden Jyske 1:51:35 1:51:53
35 M40 652 Kisonen Petteri GE Healthcare 1:51:42 1:52:03
36 M40 52 Rantala Juha Lassilan louhu 1:51:38 1:52:19
37 M40 783 Meller Mika Tilun kunto, vantaa 1:51:21 1:52:28
38 M40 611 Anttila Juha Industrial ITC 1:52:52 1:53:00
39 M40 83 Mielonen Marko Kuopion yliopisto 1:52:45 1:53:33
40 M40 989 Haring Jari 1:53:09 1:53:42
41 M40 235 Jääskeläinen Jyrki Siilinjärven kunta 1:53:31 1:54:09
42 M40 900 Martikainen Jari Rakennusliike Martikainen 1:54:03 1:54:15
43 M40 974 Hartikainen Juha Karhukopla 1:53:48 1:54:22
44 M40 975 Vehviläinen Jouni Karhukopla 1:57:05 1:57:39
45 M40 459 Vartiainen Jari Pöyry Engineering Oy 1:56:13 1:57:41
46 M40 623 Rinkinen Pekka Partaharju 2:00:49 2:01:31
47 M40 1014 Koskimäki Esa Ohkolan Oka 2:01:13 2:02:02
48 M40 32 Vehviläinen Harri Puijo-Savonia 2:02:15 2:03:25
49 M40 300 Kinnunen Jari Helsinki 2:02:05 2:03:39
50 M40 414 Saastamoinen Juha Kuopio 2:03:56 2:05:24
51 M40 356 Palm Jari Gigantti 2:07:02 2:07:53
52 M40 455 Isomäki Hannu Pöyry Engineering Oy 2:09:28 2:10:57
53 M40 847 Utriainen Markku Metsäliitto Osuuskunta 2:12:53 2:13:49
54 M40 19 Vahteristo Mikko Orion Pharma 2:14:08 2:16:00
55 M40 983 Kauppi Pekka 2:14:16 2:16:07
56 M40 1600 Hänninen Onni Lem / pyy 2:26:17 2:27:56
57 M40 353 Slotte Michael Kuopion Si-Ve/ Jaroman klaani 2:28:25 2:29:55
58 M40 801 Ruotsalainen Jari Kuopio 2:34:59 2:36:24
59 M40 518 Salmi Jussi Aunosuden nuorisoseura 2:43:31 2:45:15
1 M45 567 Kuronen Mikko East Cheshire Harriers 1:19:44 1:19:46
2 M45 829 Kaivo-oja Jyrki Lapinlahden kunta 1:25:18 1:25:20
3 M45 704 Hurula Matti Kalakukkospurtti 1:25:43 1:25:45
4 M45 575 Rönkkö Hannu Kalakukkospurtti 1:28:02 1:28:05
5 M45 530 Yli-Kauhaluoma Pekka Kankaanpään Urheilijat 1:28:58 1:29:00
6 M45 464 Hyttinen Seppo Ahman Pojat 1:30:06 1:30:08
7 M45 204 Pakarinen Petri Alko Oy, Itä-Suomen alue 1:30:59 1:31:07
8 M45 952 Muukkonen Olli absoLUTelysport (Lappeenrannan teknillinen yliopis 1:31:20 1:31:23
9 M45 632 Ahonen Timo Jännevirta 1:32:42 1:32:47
10 M45 844 Laitinen Matti Metsäliitto Osuuskunta 1:33:07 1:33:14
11 M45 625 Härtull Gunder kuopio 1:33:04 1:33:48
12 M45 400 Auvinen Jorma Kuopio 1:33:46 1:34:03
13 M45 909 Kinnunen Esa Pielisenkiertäjät, Nurmes 1:34:01 1:34:29
14 M45 916 Matilainen Heikki Siilinjärvi 1:34:20 1:34:47
15 M45 598 Juutinen Unto Kalakukkospurtti 1:36:02 1:36:06
16 M45 595 Nupponen Juha Yit Kiinteistötekniikka Oy 1:37:10 1:37:43
17 M45 968 Tolvanen Jarmo Kalakukkospurtti 1:41:47 1:41:50
18 M45 572 Strandman Eero RRR 1:43:59 1:44:12
19 M45 310 Jääskeläinen Jarmo Kuopio 1:43:56 1:44:15
20 M45 402 Hynynen Jorma Karelia-Upofloor Oy 1:45:24 1:45:46
21 M45 508 Tenhunen Heino Fenestra Oy 1:46:52 1:47:05
22 M45 442 Remes Lauri Semel oy 1:48:09 1:48:26
23 M45 379 Hiltunen Aki Suunto Oy 1:51:56 1:53:27
24 M45 629 Laasonen Harri Rääkkylä 1:52:40 1:53:31
25 M45 425 Tissari Kari Juhani Kalakukkospurtti 1:53:34 1:54:07
26 M45 430 Halttunen Petri Kuopio 1:53:39 1:54:08
27 M45 290 Vanhanen Juha Jyväskylä 1:56:14 1:56:43
28 M45 103 Nevalainen Tapio Kuopion yliopisto 1:56:11 1:56:50
29 M45 963 Pekkarinen Ilkka Savonia-amk, Iisalmi 1:57:06 1:57:38
30 M45 863 Matilainen Paavo Joensuu 1:57:50 1:58:32
31 M45 54 Kettunen Jouni S Toivala 1:58:04 1:58:38
32 M45 892 Moilanen Ossi Varpaisjärven Vire 1:58:38 1:59:34
33 M45 511 Sorjonen Heikki Kalakukkospurtti 1:59:35 2:00:11
34 M45 340 Pöllänen Juha Helsinki 2:03:28 2:04:39
35 M45 334 Tanskanen Jouni Hiltulanlahti 2:03:30 2:04:47
36 M45 133 Kokkonen Ari Työterveyslaitos 2:05:57 2:06:50
37 M45 481 Suomalainen Hannu Varkauden Aito Moka Oy 2:11:30 2:12:47
38 M45 937 Lundell Tuomo Katupojat 2:15:23 2:16:34
39 M45 169 Oinonen Kari If Vahinkovakuutusyhtiö Oy 2:17:56 2:19:44
40 M45 39 Jokinen Ilkka Lempäälä 2:32:18 2:33:40
41 M45 819 Kurikka Markku Varpaisjärven Vire 14:59:37 3:59:37
1 M50 674 Laukkanen Kimmo Kalakukkospurtti 1:16:58 1:17:00
2 M50 905 Hiltunen Markku Finnvera Oyj 1:27:43 1:27:46
3 M50 926 Kokkarinen Jouko Kuopio 1:33:35 1:33:41
4 M50 537 Jämsen Jukka Kuusankoski 1:33:37 1:33:41
5 M50 1033 Havukainen Juha LepU 1:34:08 1:34:16
6 M50 527 Uhlbäck Kari Samesor Oy 1:35:53 1:36:00
7 M50 584 Lappi Markku Rantasalmi 1:37:54 1:38:31
8 M50 194 Kääriäinen Arvi Savon Voima 1:38:22 1:38:42
9 M50 630 Tolvanen Ari Joensuu 1:39:31 1:39:36
10 M50 529 Karlsson Veli-Pekka Juvan Urheilijat 1:39:47 1:39:57
11 M50 805 Pitkänen Hannu Savonlinna 1:39:39 1:40:05
12 M50 429 Lankila Jukka Kuopio 1:42:56 1:43:10
13 M50 841 Kärkkäinen Juhani Rääkkylän Kisa-Veikot 1:43:31 1:43:36
14 M50 633 Toivanen Jukka Sonkajärvi 1:43:07 1:44:59
15 M50 198 Pitkänen Heikki Kaavin terveysasema 1:45:07 1:45:39
16 M50 659 Hämäläinen Seppo Kemphos Oy 1:45:25 1:46:15
17 M50 939 Ulmanen Seppo Kuopio 1:50:22 1:50:50
18 M50 186 Airaksinen Seppo Pohjois-Savon verotoimisto 1:52:23 1:52:33
19 M50 928 Honkonen Erkki SAARIJÄRVEN PULLISTUS 1:53:46 1:54:00
20 M50 212 Rönkä Risto Savonia-ammattikorkeakoulu Tekniikka 1:53:35 1:54:23
21 M50 443 Ahonen Tapani Varkauden Maratonkoulu 1:53:32 1:54:27
22 M50 970 Pekkinen Juha 1:54:47 1:55:04
23 M50 620 Tuhkalainen Kyösti Metsähallitus 1:54:15 1:55:22
24 M50 88 Koivisto Esa Kuopion yliopisto 1:54:47 1:55:36
25 M50 1016 Varis Pentti 1:55:47 1:56:20
26 M50 294 Karvinen Matti Ilomantsi 1:57:37 1:58:54
27 M50 520 Turpeinen Paavo Joensuu 1:58:34 1:59:17
28 M50 656 Eloranta Mikko Medikro Oy 1:59:51 2:00:46
29 M50 176 Haapakoski Markku Savonia Business 2:00:52 2:01:14
30 M50 1487 Kämppi Tapio Kempes 2:02:09 2:02:29
31 M50 846 Tanskanen Matti Metsäliitto Osuuskunta 2:03:45 2:04:00
32 M50 131 Louhelainen Kyösti Työterveyslaitos 2:03:59 2:05:48
33 M50 1037 Lehto Ari Ote 2:04:49 2:06:13
34 M50 20 Puustinen Pekka Itä-Suomen lääninhallitus 2:05:07 2:06:40
35 M50 519 Pussinen Jouko Pyhäselkä 2:06:35 2:06:53
36 M50 848 Pulkkinen Eero Vaaraslahti 2:05:48 2:06:56
37 M50 554 Ruotsalainen Teuvo Kuopio 2:07:55 2:07:59
38 M50 413 Enberg Pentti Kalakukkospurtti 2:09:16 2:09:37
39 M50 171 Myllys Markku If Vahinkovakuutusyhtiö Oy 2:15:09 2:16:13
40 M50 504 Nykänen Jouko Rauhalahti RR 2:36:23 2:37:30
41 M50 35 Tossavainen Kari THERMO 3:04:29 3:05:57
1 M55 984 Laukkanen Mauri Abuaterra Kuopio 1:35:54 1:36:05
2 M55 502 Heikkinen Jaakko Kuopio 1:39:27 1:39:42
3 M55 814 Parviainen Mauno Pielisen kiertäjät, Nurmes 1:41:41 1:42:00
4 M55 585 Hiidenheimo Pentti Kuhmoinen 1:43:18 1:43:32
5 M55 1023 Laitinen Ilmari Rantasalmen Urheilijat 1:44:32 1:44:40
6 M55 1004 Lipponen Reijo Joensuun Kataja 1:45:52 1:46:17
7 M55 695 Nykänen Lauri Varpaisjärvi 1:48:01 1:48:15
8 M55 824 Voutilainen Ilkka Suonenjoen Vasama 1:48:47 1:48:55
9 M55 798 Karhunen Jorma 1:48:45 1:48:56
10 M55 990 Tuppurainen Paavo KuSVU 1:48:27 1:49:23
11 M55 991 Salomäki Kalle 1:51:43 1:53:13
12 M55 673 Korkalainen Aimo Pielisen Kiertäjät 1:54:01 1:54:58
13 M55 592 Kaasalainen Sakari Sampo Pankki Oyj 1:55:08 1:55:39
14 M55 782 Oksanen Jorma Helsinki 1:54:31 1:55:47
15 M55 234 Kortelainen Olavi Siilinjärven kunta 1:58:28 1:59:07
16 M55 810 Puranen Pasi Pieksämäki 1:59:21 2:00:42
17 M55 967 Haverinen Leevi 2:01:14 2:01:57
18 M55 809 Pirttilä Ilkka Tampere 2:01:33 2:02:17
19 M55 904 Kauppinen Antero Finnvera Oyj 2:01:33 2:02:39
20 M55 649 Lätti Aimo Metsäkeskus Pohjois-Savo 2:06:29 2:07:04
21 M55 166 Sinelampi Kauko VRU Joensuu 2:06:50 2:07:31
22 M55 851 Hyvönen Mauri Siilinjärvi 2:06:57 2:08:30
23 M55 876 Burman Niilo NCC rakennus 2:15:30 2:16:17
24 M55 940 Isomäki Kauko Säynätsalon Riento 2:29:54 2:31:04
1 M60 535 Luomi Veli Pielaveden Alku 1:34:45 1:34:55
2 M60 1022 Myllys Seppo Rantasalmen Urheilijat 1:36:53 1:37:00
3 M60 254 Siltanen Matti Maratonkoulu 1:37:15 1:37:26
4 M60 919 Rautiainen Martti Rääkkylän Kisa-Veikot 1:37:28 1:37:34
5 M60 973 Suihkonen Matti Rauhalahti Road Runners 1:43:28 1:43:44
6 M60 58 Rantanen Erkki Kuohu 1:43:40 1:43:44
7 M60 720 Kosunen Pertti rantasalmi 1:43:52 1:44:08
8 M60 605 Ryynänen Asko sportti 81 1:45:52 1:45:59
9 M60 878 Isola Tenho Kolmen Sähkö Oy 1:49:05 1:49:10
10 M60 796 Härkönen Raimo Kuntokonnat 1:49:09 1:50:12
11 M60 279 Tuomaala Jorma Maratonkoulu 1:51:22 1:51:45
12 M60 1005 Suolaniemi Risto Kuopio 1:52:23 1:52:32
13 M60 924 Hakkarainen Tuomo ItkYr 1:54:32 1:55:11
14 M60 375 Sihvonen Heimo kves ikiliikujat 1:55:50 1:56:10
15 M60 640 Engström Heikki Varalan Maratonklubi 1:57:01 1:57:46
16 M60 305 Berger Heimo KYS TEAM 2:00:40 2:01:33
17 M60 164 Kaikkonen Pentti KuSVU 2:02:38 2:02:56
18 M60 349 Jaroma Heikki Kuopion Si-Ve/ Jaroman klaani 2:02:22 2:03:49
19 M60 506 Mustonen Ensio MHY Kallavesi 2:03:26 2:04:26
20 M60 791 Heinonen Keijo Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 2:04:18 2:04:33
21 M60 860 Pulkkinen Antero vetelin urheilijat 2:08:49 2:09:52
22 M60 137 Hiltunen Eino Sakky 2:14:50 2:15:51
23 M60 128 Hallikainen Pauli Kosula 2:18:46 2:19:58
24 M60 561 Vilkman Mauri Jämsänkoski 2:31:23 2:33:22
25 M60 936 Linnilä Paavo Kuopio 2:47:18 2:49:06
26 M60 980 Pietikäinen Veikko 3:33:40 3:33:48
1 N 500 Tillonen Päivi Polvijärven Urheilijat 1:27:05 1:27:15
2 N 534 Luomi Sari Pielaveden Alku 1:28:10 1:28:14
3 N 694 Pitkänen Marjaana PHS 1:29:41 1:29:44
4 N 922 Toivanen Laura OLL/ KYY 1:33:50 1:33:53
5 N 24 Markkanen Sanna Leppävirran Viri 1:34:32 1:34:35
6 N 423 Paananen Johanna Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 1:37:41 1:37:48
7 N 213 Rantala Teija Savonia-ammattikorkeakoulu Tekniikka 1:39:05 1:39:48
8 N 307 Pesonen Tiina Helsinki 1:40:25 1:40:35
9 N 428 Laakkonen Minna Kalakukkospurtti 1:42:17 1:42:22
10 N 944 Hakamo Sini Joensuun kataja 1:42:55 1:43:32
11 N 373 Marttinen Anu Kangasniemen Kalske 1:42:27 1:43:32
12 N 987 Venäläinen Pia Kuopio 1:43:38 1:44:23
13 N 778 Kallioinen Janita RRR 1:44:42 1:44:50
14 N 256 Tapaninen Taija Kuopio 1:45:11 1:45:39
15 N 1002 Kari Henna 1:45:52 1:46:17
16 N 120 Lappi Jenni Kuopion yliopisto 1:45:37 1:46:22
17 N 528 Jeskanen Kirsi Kuopio 1:46:53 1:47:09
18 N 701 Bendel Paula Kuopio 1:47:26 1:47:36
19 N 121 Tuovinen Anne Kuopion yliopisto 1:47:27 1:47:38
20 N 155 Matilainen Laura Team Compeed 1:47:23 1:47:41
21 N 645 Viik Kirsi Äänekoski 1:49:33 1:49:45
22 N 557 heinonen eija Kalakukkospurtti 1:49:32 1:49:54
23 N 347 Räsänen Marja Nilsiän Nujakka 1:49:26 1:49:54
24 N 834 Karvinen Anne Ilomantsi 1:49:01 1:50:11
25 N 224 Parviainen Hanna OLL/ KYY 1:49:38 1:50:14
26 N 59 Roivainen Vuokko Lukkarila 1:51:11 1:52:03
27 N 868 Karppi Mari Joensuu 1:51:51 1:52:07
28 N 719 Hyytiäinen Mirka Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 1:52:15 1:52:29
29 N 531 Havula Anu Kapaus Joensuu 1:52:00 1:52:33
30 N 193 Kinnunen Johanna Iisalmi 1:51:56 1:52:43
31 N 1030 Kettumäki Kati HH2000 1:51:22 1:53:07
32 N 754 Myllyniemi Mariikka OLL/ KYY 1:53:04 1:53:15
33 N 472 Poutiainen Piritta Aurinkoiset 1:52:35 1:53:21
34 N 833 Pirskanen Riikka Mikkeli 1:53:11 1:54:10
35 N 391 Itkonen Virpi Savonlinna 1:52:53 1:54:11
36 N 416 Marttinen Marion Satu Hel Kangasniemen Kalske 1:53:32 1:54:38
37 N 401 Rönkkö Päivi Karelia-Upofloor Oy 1:54:22 1:55:32
38 N 678 Kiurusalmi Helena Varkaus 1:54:11 1:55:47
39 N 422 Kiurusalmi Mirja Kuopio 1:54:15 1:55:50
40 N 27 Ottelin Hanna-Leena OLL/ Tamy 1:55:26 1:56:10
41 N 728 Saksman Heli Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti 1:56:27 1:56:36
42 N 395 Hälinen Marja-Riitta Suonenjoen apteekki/ ACTAVIS 1:56:33 1:56:41
43 N 110 Huusko Riikka Kuopion yliopisto 1:56:06 1:56:45
44 N 654 Pursiainen Terhi Siilin Rasti 1:56:18 1:56:59
45 N 827 Rosti Hanna Kuopio 1:56:18 1:56:59
46 N 262 Hirvonen Anni Kuopio 1:56:31 1:57:06
47 N 299 Viitanen Reetta-Liisa Riihimäki 1:56:30 1:57:06
48 N 707 Hämäläinen Heli Mikkeli 1:57:16 1:57:40
49 N 270 Tirkkonen Jonna Tuusniemen kunta 1:56:49 1:57:52
50 N 1020 Helvinen Eeva-Eerika 1:56:55 1:58:02
51 N 55 Numminen Anneli Kuopion Maratonkoulu 1:56:37 1:58:03
52 N 13 Hirvonen Sara-Maria PHS 1:57:47 1:58:04
53 N 710 Teitto Janika JoenVoli 1:57:13 1:58:04
54 N 261 Hirvonen Hanna Tampere 1:57:28 1:58:06
55 N 452 Hartikainen Niina Kuopio 1:57:39 1:58:10
56 N 453 Massa Nina Kuopio 1:57:40 1:58:10
57 N 1009 Jääskeläinen Reetta Tohmajärven Urheilijat 1:57:42 1:58:27
58 N 50 Mäkelä Johanna Orion Pharma 1:58:08 1:59:00
59 N 435 Korhonen Terhi Varkaus 1:57:47 1:59:03
60 N 104 Saramäki Anna Kuopion yliopisto 1:58:29 1:59:03
61 N 895 Heikkilä Eveliina Hamarin Hymy 1:58:26 1:59:15
62 N 739 Heikkinen Maija Lapinlahden kunta 1:58:25 1:59:16
63 N 135 Vatanen Päivi Kela Ylä-Savon vakuutuspiiri 1:58:26 1:59:16
64 N 603 Mustonen Riikka Juva 1:58:56 1:59:31
65 N 381 Lehtoranta Linda PKSSK 1:58:14 1:59:31
66 N 179 Tuhkalainen Jaana Pohjois-Savon ympäristökeskus 1:59:07 2:00:14
67 N 230 Mäntylä Katri OLL/ KYY 1:59:57 2:00:16
68 N 744 Heikkinen Salla OLL/ KYY 1:59:46 2:00:21
69 N 880 Piippo Leena nerkoo 2:00:07 2:00:43
70 N 920 Hartikainen Mari Tahkovuori 1:59:47 2:00:45
71 N 157 Annola Kirsi Team Compeed 2:00:00 2:00:58
72 N 393 Huovinen-Manu Laila Lieksa 2:00:21 2:01:10
73 N 34 Siikasmaa Viivi Kuopion Uimaseura 2:01:07 2:01:23
74 N 676 Ruusunen Heidi Kuopio 2:00:24 2:01:25
75 N 1034 Pentti Nana 2:00:59 2:01:54
76 N 10 Jämbäck Jonna Reisjärvi 2:01:48 2:01:58
77 N 855 Aherto Essi Rovaniemi 2:00:05 2:02:00
78 N 647 Hendolin Eeva Tapma 2:02:09 2:02:49
79 N 113 Kilpeläinen Miia Kuopion yliopisto 2:01:04 2:02:53
80 N 454 Miettinen Kristiina Kalakukkospurtti 2:01:40 2:02:59
81 N 792 Koikkalainen Satu Pieksämäki 2:02:20 2:03:19
82 N 637 Vaske Hertta-Kaisa Kitee 2:02:39 2:03:23
83 N 803 Heikkinen Jaana Siilinjärvi 2:02:53 2:03:50
84 N 229 Kuronen Miamari OLL/ Helga/Tahkon Talli ry 2:03:05 2:04:01
85 N 467 Ryynänen Marja-Leena PKSSK 2:03:16 2:04:33
86 N 915 Tissari Lea kuopion maraton 2007 2:05:21 2:05:31
87 N 614 Räsänen Jenni Kuopio 2:04:47 2:05:51
88 N 893 Kokkonen Mari Kalakukkospurtti 2:04:19 2:06:03
89 N 830 Hämäläinen Maarit Kuopio 2:05:44 2:06:22
90 N 98 Kaarakainen Minna Kuopion yliopisto 2:05:57 2:06:27
91 N 191 Puurunen Laura nerkoo 2:06:06 2:06:41
92 N 338 Nykänen Sanna-Maaria Jyväskylä 2:05:20 2:06:44
93 N 301 Surakka Minna Savonlinna 2:05:17 2:06:47
94 N 838 Pihavaara Taija Neuron 2:05:40 2:06:55
95 N 581 Hyrkäs Elina Kuopio 2:05:27 2:07:12
96 N 291 Sormunen Anisa Suonenjoki 2:07:03 2:07:24
97 N 541 Varonen Virpi Kuopio 2:06:59 2:07:24
98 N 794 Sahimaa Maaria Kuopio 2:06:19 2:07:27
99 N 188 Tervo Anu Keuruu 2:07:09 2:07:41
100 N 666 Lankolainen Eeva Savon Sanomat 2:05:52 2:07:42
101 N 903 Kitinprami Milla Jyväskylä 2:07:14 2:07:54
102 N 930 Ryynänen Heini Ahkionlahti 2:06:22 2:07:59
103 N 733 Ryhänen Minna Kuopion Lyseon lukio 2:07:14 2:08:11
104 N 1035 Rytkönen Rauni 2:06:50 2:08:22
105 N 698 Raittinen Kirsi Urjala 2:07:03 2:08:22
106 N 646 Liukkonen Laura Tapma 2:07:46 2:08:27
107 N 790 Huttunen Merja VACKS 2:07:32 2:08:48
108 N 241 Ilmonen Heidi Kalakukkospurtti 2:07:06 2:08:50
109 N 199 Kämäläinen Anna Maija Alko Oy, Itä-Suomen alue 2:09:30 2:09:40
110 N 1010 Kolju Minna 2:09:00 2:09:41
111 N 275 Kotitie Katri hiusstudio indiko 2:08:41 2:09:59
112 N 568 Palonen Mari Kuopio 2:09:08 2:10:00
113 N 31 Vänninen Kirsi Puijo-Savonia 2:08:50 2:10:00
114 N 731 Kuusela Emma Kuopion Lyseon lukio 2:09:10 2:10:06
115 N 312 Laukkanen Tiina Keiteleen Kunto 2:09:33 2:10:08
116 N 797 Palonen Laura 2:09:18 2:10:09
117 N 250 Vaaraniemi Sonja Hobby Hall 2:09:45 2:10:12
118 N 914 Asikainen Terhi Kuopio 2:09:52 2:10:16
119 N 533 Kemppainen Paula Kalakukkospurtti 2:08:46 2:10:31
120 N 552 Lukkari Hanne Kristillinen liikuntayhdistys 2:08:59 2:10:41
121 N 911 Julkunen Hannamari Kuopion yliopisto 2:09:38 2:10:47
122 N 985 Eresmaa Noora 2:09:40 2:10:49
123 N 642 Turunen Minna Nerkoo 2:10:08 2:11:03
124 N 136 Heide-Mähönen Leila ISS Palvelut Oy 2:09:42 2:11:18
125 N 737 Kostian-Juntunen Sirpa Lapinlahden kunta 2:10:29 2:11:24
126 N 875 Kärkkäinen Pirjo Iisalmi 2:10:04 2:11:25
127 N 382 Seppänen Anne Suonenjoki 2:10:31 2:11:25
128 N 329 Markkanen Sari Kuopio 2:10:16 2:11:28
129 N 337 Ovaskainen Saara Kuopio 2:10:16 2:11:28
130 N 608 Pullola-Teeriaho Riikka Roukalahti 2:10:19 2:11:32
131 N 750 Laatikainen Kaisa OLL/ Teknillinen Korkeakoulu, Espoo 2:10:41 2:11:33
132 N 348 Krok Eija Turku 2:10:14 2:11:35
133 N 995 Pietikäinen Sari 2:10:16 2:12:09
134 N 46 Winter Marika kuopio 2:10:45 2:12:11
135 N 865 Tuunainen Eija Helsinki 2:12:02 2:12:28
136 N 411 Eloranta Aino Kalakukkospurtti 2:11:22 2:12:39
137 N 456 Seppänen Tiina Orimattila 2:11:10 2:12:43
138 N 242 Markkanen Minna Kalakukkospurtti 2:11:30 2:12:47
139 N 566 Kiiski Hannamari Kuntoutus M.Kaartinen Ky 2:11:20 2:12:58
140 N 342 Korhonen Anu Kuopio 2:11:47 2:13:06
141 N 440 Taskinen Virve SportyClub.net 2:12:26 2:13:06
142 N 913 Koskinen Maarit Kuopio 2:12:56 2:13:22
143 N 67 Koivula Iiris Kuopio 2:11:51 2:13:30
144 N 894 Porali Minna Kuopio 2:12:53 2:13:31
145 N 849 Koponen Kati Kuopio 2:12:05 2:13:36
146 N 850 Jolkkonen Kirsi Kuopio 2:12:07 2:13:38
147 N 313 Ollikainen Sari Kalakukkospurtti 2:12:24 2:13:44
148 N 280 Tuovinen Pirjo Kuopion Osuuspankki 2:13:10 2:13:53
149 N 150 Heikkilä Riikka Sisä-Savon th:n kuntayhtymä 2:13:15 2:13:56
150 N 747 Karvonen Katja OLL/ KYY 2:13:54 2:13:58
151 N 725 Kinnunen Jaana Savon Voima 2:13:47 2:13:59
152 N 385 Tossavainen Sini Kuopio 2:12:50 2:14:00
153 N 40 Sulasma-Tasku Paula Lahela 2:12:27 2:14:07
154 N 965 Turunen Mari Kuopion Yliopisto 2:12:50 2:14:11
155 N 692 Korhonen Kristiina Forte Sport -klubi 2:12:59 2:14:14
156 N 69 Saramäki Leila Kuopion yliopisto 2:12:45 2:14:14
157 N 343 Tissari Kaisu Maratonkoulu 2007 2:14:27 2:14:38
158 N 271 Remes Minna Maratonkoulu 2:14:15 2:14:40
159 N 323 Purmonen Hanne Joensuu 2:13:57 2:14:43
160 N 679 Aspelund Jaana Polvijärvi 2:13:23 2:14:45
161 N 71 Tiiva Päivi Kuopion yliopisto 2:13:25 2:14:49
162 N 812 Veikkolainen Kirsi Kangasala 2:13:41 2:14:50
163 N 982 Korhonen Outi Jänis 2:13:44 2:14:50
164 N 955 Rantakare Heidi 2:13:44 2:14:51
165 N 114 Vehanen Katja Kuopion yliopisto 2:14:05 2:15:14
166 N 822 Koistinen Asta Kuopion Riento 2:14:16 2:15:28
167 N 978 Luostarinen Kristiina Nokia Marathon Team 2:16:07 2:16:14
168 N 723 Tervo Anu Savonlinna 2:15:11 2:16:15
169 N 380 Koski Meeri Kalakukkospurtti 2:14:57 2:16:26
170 N 938 Lundell Tarja Seinäjoki 2:15:33 2:16:34
171 N 315 Kumpulainen Minna Savonlinna 2:15:07 2:16:36
172 N 345 Rissanen Susanna Espoo 2:16:21 2:17:41
173 N 37 Pihavaara Anna Vantaa 2:16:28 2:17:42
174 N 51 Kiljunen Minna Tampere 2:17:01 2:18:09
175 N 525 Muhonen Tuula Kalakukkospurtti 2:17:23 2:18:37
176 N 74 Tihula Sanna Kuopion yliopisto 2:16:45 2:18:46
177 N 825 Virtanen Sari Kuopio 2:17:39 2:18:47
178 N 476 Tikkanen Sanna Kuopio 2:17:46 2:18:52
179 N 711 Laininen Jenni Kuopio 2:18:00 2:19:10
180 N 887 Hartikainen Anni Maratonkoulu 2007 2:17:57 2:19:12
181 N 226 Niskala Ulla OLL/ KYY 2:17:32 2:19:27
182 N 296 Konttinen Elina Kalakukkospurtti 2:17:57 2:19:29
183 N 292 Laitinen Minna Irmeli Kalakukkospurtti 2:17:57 2:19:30
184 N 159 Itkonen Liisa Team Compeed 2:20:09 2:21:08
185 N 538 Martikainen Niina Joensuu 2:19:32 2:21:10
186 N 495 Savolainen Petra Kuopio 2:19:42 2:21:21
187 N 988 Sundell Laura 2:19:31 2:21:23
188 N 702 Hurula Nina TT Aqua Terra 2:20:54 2:21:46
189 N 126 Haapakoski Paula Kuopion yliopisto 2:21:00 2:22:12
190 N 1029 Varis Päivi 2:20:57 2:23:04
191 N 187 Varis Leena Jyväskylä 2:20:57 2:23:04
192 N 302 Sundström Riitta Tuusula 2:22:25 2:23:50
193 N 303 Ollikainen Sari Kuuslahti 2:22:25 2:23:50
194 N 769 Raasmaja Anni Kuopio 2:22:16 2:23:53
195 N 689 Kinnunen Taina Mega-Kojeisto Oy 2:22:44 2:24:13
196 N 776 Happonen Marjo Kalakukkospurtti 2:22:45 2:24:13
197 N 775 Vauhkonen Virpi Kalakukkospurtti 2:22:45 2:24:13
198 N 263 Järvinen Liisa Iisalmi 2:23:01 2:24:21
199 N 977 Huuskonen Ulla Kuopio 2:22:27 2:24:22
200 N 925 Riekkinen Sanna Juankoski 2:24:06 2:24:32
201 N 118 Koota Suvi Kuopion yliopisto 2:22:46 2:24:32
202 N 138 Tolonen Johanna KuuPoAnto115 2:23:33 2:24:35
203 N 634 Häli Jenni-Riikka Kuopio 2:22:48 2:24:51
204 N 580 Ahonen Anu Kuopio 2:23:14 2:24:54
205 N 240 Heiskanen Mervi Kalakukkospurtti 2:23:22 2:24:55
206 N 336 Karppi Marja Kuopio 2:24:29 2:25:28
207 N 285 Juntunen Pauliina Outokumpu 2:25:32 2:25:59
208 N 196 Leppänen Tarja Savon Voima 2:25:31 2:26:47
209 N 685 Kähkönen Jenni Nordea 2:25:42 2:27:02
210 N 501 Luhtinen Susanna Pieksämäki 2:25:59 2:27:49
211 N 626 Kauhanen Minna Ladyline 2:26:15 2:27:50
212 N 185 salpakari sanna Joensuu 2:26:28 2:28:19
213 N 883 Jouhkimo Marjukka Joensuu 2:26:28 2:28:19
214 N 466 Ikonen Tanja Kuvansi 2:27:27 2:28:20
215 N 573 unkuri eeva-maria Kuopio 2:27:03 2:28:53
216 N 417 Sutinen Tiina Kuopio 2:27:04 2:28:53
217 N 607 Kärkkäinen Milla Lappeenranta 2:27:42 2:29:14
218 N 249 Siivola Nathalie 2:27:52 2:29:34
219 N 491 Tonteri Sari Kuopio 2:27:51 2:29:34
220 N 545 Autio Aulikki Valion Juoksukerho 2:27:54 2:29:34
221 N 15 Vihonen Anne Kuopio 2:28:43 2:29:50
222 N 247 Huttunen Eila 2:29:18 2:30:49
223 N 560 Suominen Sanna Jämsä 2:29:12 2:31:10
224 N 227 Lemmettylä Arja OLL/ KYY 2:30:25 2:32:11
225 N 1012 Kurkipuro Hanna 2:31:17 2:32:27
226 N 175 Kivi Marja-Riitta Savonia Business 2:30:51 2:32:35
227 N 582 Honkonen Marianne Kuopio 2:30:59 2:32:39
228 N 259 Nykänen Saana Jyväskylä 2:31:45 2:33:10
229 N 562 Vilkman Milla Kuopio 2:31:24 2:33:22
230 N 158 Hiitola Päivi Team Compeed 2:32:28 2:33:42
231 N 152 Jyrkkä Johanna Team Compeed 2:32:27 2:33:42
232 N 174 Suhonen Inka-Mari Savonia Business 2:31:57 2:33:49
233 N 738 Kuitunen Tuija Lapinlahden kunta 2:32:37 2:34:21
234 N 1024 Niittykoski Minna Kuopion yliopisto 2:33:47 2:34:41
235 N 708 Viitala Miia Nilsiän kivat kirsut 2:33:51 2:35:00
236 N 105 Degenhart Tatjana Kuopion yliopisto 2:35:13 2:36:32
237 N 111 Karhunen Marja-Leena Kuopion yliopisto 2:39:10 2:41:04
238 N 762 Styrman Katja OLL/ KYY 2:43:02 2:43:59
239 N 752 Laukkanen Anu OLL/ KYY 2:43:02 2:43:59
240 N 609 Ålander Pia Kuopio 2:42:10 2:44:06
241 N 147 Papponen Anne Sisä-Savon th:n kuntayhtymä 2:43:03 2:44:30
242 N 590 Immonen Päivi Vuorela 2:44:41 2:45:28
243 N 631 Koskinen Marjo Vuorela 2:44:42 2:45:29
244 N 714 Torvinen Tiina Kalakukkospurtti 2:43:44 2:45:44
245 N 66 Räsänen Tuula Polvijärven opettajat 2:44:29 2:46:22
246 N 148 Jäntti Salla Sisä-Savon th:n kuntayhtymä 2:45:39 2:47:02
247 N 221 Jormalainen Helena Siilinjärven ja Maaningan terveydenhuollon ky 2:48:28 2:50:20
248 N 95 Mustonen Marianne Kuopion yliopisto 3:03:08 3:03:55
249 N 90 Hassinen Minna Kuopion yliopisto 3:25:20 3:27:21
250 N 979 Luostarinen Vera 3:33:39 3:33:48
1 N40 468 Mutanen Sirpa Joensuun Kataja 1:33:14 1:33:18
2 N40 687 Pyöriäinen Kaija Nordea 1:37:49 1:37:56
3 N40 837 Ross Pia Kuopio 1:38:29 1:38:35
4 N40 439 Laitinen Elina Kuopio 1:43:47 1:43:57
5 N40 195 Väisänen Anja Savon Voima 1:44:13 1:44:19
6 N40 33 Suutari Tarja Kuopio 1:51:04 1:51:11
7 N40 524 Löytty Marjo Kalakukkospurtti 1:51:32 1:51:43
8 N40 268 Voutilainen Kirsi Kuopio 1:52:18 1:52:36
9 N40 741 Lappalainen Mirja Lapinlahden kunta 1:52:49 1:53:09
10 N40 802 Mielonen Sinikka Kunnonpaikka 1:53:37 1:53:50
11 N40 473 Alitupa Katriina Aurinkoiset 1:53:25 1:54:10
12 N40 543 Martiskainen Tuula JoonVoli 1:53:22 1:54:13
13 N40 901 Martikainen Tuija Rakennusliike Martikainen 1:54:02 1:54:15
14 N40 484 Paavola Johanna Rusko 1:57:08 1:57:39
15 N40 475 Pelkonen Tarja Kuopio 1:56:58 1:57:54
16 N40 426 Vänttinen Kirsi Varkauden Maratonkoulu 1:57:21 1:58:05
17 N40 729 Nykänen Teija Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti 1:57:05 1:58:07
18 N40 80 Ritvanen Ulla Kuopion yliopisto 1:57:58 1:58:40
19 N40 436 Husso Minna Kuopio 1:58:07 1:58:48
20 N40 49 Hämäläinen Kaisa Mari Orion Pharma 1:58:15 1:59:06
21 N40 943 Taskinen Tuula Kuopio 1:59:49 2:00:42
22 N40 786 Savolainen Paula Pohjois-Savon Liikunta 2:00:08 2:00:45
23 N40 244 Kolehmainen Riitta Kalakukkospurtti 1:59:26 2:00:52
24 N40 934 Lappalainen Eija Pielaveden Maratoonarit 2:00:43 2:01:04
25 N40 513 Vinter Seija Iisalmi 2:00:56 2:02:24
26 N40 498 Holopainen Katri Muuruveden Jyske 2:02:10 2:02:28
27 N40 672 Uotinen Maaret Honeywell OY 2:01:15 2:02:44
28 N40 70 Nerg Anne Kuopion yliopisto 2:03:12 2:03:47
29 N40 260 Vänttinen Mari Muurame 2:03:12 2:03:53
30 N40 873 Tarva Ulla Joensuu 2:03:02 2:03:55
31 N40 816 Vartiainen Sari Ilomantsin Juoksu Team 2:03:46 2:04:33
32 N40 571 Strandman Teija RRR 2:03:29 2:04:39
33 N40 532 Pekkarinen Sisko Juuan Jänne 2:04:49 2:05:30
34 N40 703 Hurula Ulla Kalakukkospurtti 2:04:49 2:05:42
35 N40 243 Pelo Leila Kalakukkospurtti 2:05:12 2:06:45
36 N40 523 Perttilahti Merja Polvijärvi 2:05:34 2:06:57
37 N40 434 Karkulehto Raili Kalakukkospurtti 2:05:49 2:07:16
38 N40 593 Rantama Maija-Liisa Leppävirta 2:08:28 2:09:04
39 N40 286 Malila Virpi Kuopio 2:08:19 2:09:24
40 N40 448 Tanskanen Kirsi TietoEnator Oyj 2:07:57 2:09:32
41 N40 896 Eloholma Marjukka Helsinki 2:08:27 2:09:40
42 N40 616 Hynninen Pirjo Varkauden Maratonkoulu 2:08:19 2:09:46
43 N40 884 Ruotsalainen Tarja Kuopio 2:08:50 2:10:21
44 N40 800 Parkkisenniemi Ritva-Liis Kuopio 2:11:10 2:12:56
45 N40 818 Hirvonen Eija Ilomantsin Juoksu Team 2:12:19 2:13:07
46 N40 258 Vähäkangas Raili Kalakukkospurtti 2:14:41 2:14:57
47 N40 451 Laaksonen Sirpa TietoEnator Oyj 2:14:13 2:15:22
48 N40 394 Pekkinen Leena Varkaus 2:14:10 2:16:03
49 N40 330 Väänänen Rauni Ilomantsin juoksuteam 2:15:32 2:16:55
50 N40 11 Löppönen Saila Savonlinna 2:16:24 2:17:47
51 N40 854 Karttunen Kirsi Karttulan Urheilijat 2:17:56 2:19:11
52 N40 149 Ossi Päivi Sisä-Savon th:n kuntayhtymä 2:19:39 2:20:26
53 N40 1018 Lukkarinen Sari 2:20:08 2:20:52
54 N40 339 Penttinen Sari Merivoimien tutkimuslaitos 2:19:53 2:21:05
55 N40 361 Mikkonen Jaana Nilsiä 2:19:33 2:21:11
56 N40 772 Leppänen Kirsi Kaavi 2:21:38 2:22:53
57 N40 384 Schroderus Ritva OILON OY 2:22:13 2:23:30
58 N40 383 Voutilainen Sari Kunnonpaikka 2:22:14 2:23:31
59 N40 494 Marin Maija Varkaus 2:24:09 2:25:57
60 N40 341 Moisio Helena Kalakukkospurtti 2:25:43 2:26:54
61 N40 36 Tossavainen Maija kuopio 2:25:39 2:26:55
62 N40 799 Pöyhönen Tiina Handelsbanken 2:26:14 2:27:50
63 N40 677 Jalkanen Anne Kuopio 2:27:36 2:29:13
64 N40 935 Salonen Marja-Liisa N.Joy 2:27:51 2:29:34
65 N40 910 Kuikka Minna Vuorela 2:27:53 2:29:35
66 N40 231 Vauhkonen Merja Lintharjun koulu 2:28:46 2:30:05
67 N40 362 Vittaniemi Tuija Oulu 2:28:32 2:30:23
68 N40 208 Matinniemi Taina Alko Oy, Itä-Suomen alue 2:29:01 2:30:34
69 N40 612 Anttila Paula Maaninka 2:33:20 2:35:02
70 N40 627 Sandström Ann-Marie Rääkkylä 2:34:06 2:35:47
71 N40 130 Pennanen Sirpa Työterveyslaitos 2:38:41 2:39:22
72 N40 38 Jokinen Tuula Lempäälä 2:40:18 2:41:39
73 N40 555 Tupala Ippa Kuopio 2:48:22 2:50:18
74 N40 556 Ora Ulla Valko 2:51:58 2:53:17
75 N40 587 Ikonen Kaija Ilomantsi 2:54:34 2:56:10
1 N45 923 Maukonen Sisko Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti 1:29:06 1:29:08
2 N45 1036 Kanjasrääsin Paula Kuopio 1:44:23 1:44:29
3 N45 550 Tissari Lea Toivala 1:46:25 1:46:56
4 N45 492 Miinin Aija Liperin Taimi 1:46:14 1:47:08
5 N45 309 Nykänen Tiina Soisalo Sportti 1:49:48 1:51:29
6 N45 514 Kiltilä Liisa Aktia 1:51:50 1:52:01
7 N45 721 Kauhanen-Kuikka Pirjo Polvijärvi 1:52:43 1:53:05
8 N45 41 Happonen Helka HanRa 1:53:35 1:53:43
9 N45 269 Ljokkoi Outi Kajaani 1:54:15 1:55:22
10 N45 222 Kuokkanen Maarit Kuopion Osuuspankki 1:55:44 1:56:15
11 N45 565 Simonen Leena Ouneva 1:55:59 1:56:56
12 N45 730 Sallinen Maija Juvan siskokset 1:57:13 1:57:40
13 N45 274 Peltokangas-Lommi Eila Kuopion maratonkoulu / RRR 1:57:07 1:58:18
14 N45 233 Parkkonen Leena Siilinjärven kunta 1:57:59 1:58:44
15 N45 304 Jämsä Kirsi Myry 1:57:46 1:58:45
16 N45 316 Viljakainen Ritva Mikkeli 1:59:09 1:59:22
17 N45 239 Rissanen Pirjo Siilinjärven kunta 1:59:08 1:59:39
18 N45 588 Malila Eeva Oulun yliopisto 2:00:10 2:00:50
19 N45 326 Haatainen Taina Kuopio 2:00:45 2:01:21
20 N45 201 Hoffrén Eeva-Riitta Alko Oy, Itä-Suomen alue 2:01:16 2:01:22
21 N45 203 Kytömaa Elsa Alko Oy, Itä-Suomen alue 2:01:16 2:01:22
22 N45 768 Ronkainen Päivi Ammattiopisto Luovi, Liperi 2:01:38 2:02:33
23 N45 675 Pelkonen Tiina Kuopio 2:01:42 2:02:43
24 N45 281 Hiltunen Päivi H Kuopion Osuuspankki 2:02:13 2:03:17
25 N45 1015 Allonen Leena Ohkolan Oka 2:02:57 2:03:46
26 N45 877 Juola Riikka KYS/ Laboratoriokeskus 2:05:10 2:06:11
27 N45 462 Tiittanen Ulla Reijola 2:04:59 2:06:50
28 N45 931 Siimelä Sari Securitas 2:09:13 2:09:39
29 N45 617 Soininen Ulla Tuusniemi 2:09:08 2:09:44
30 N45 374 Jaakkonen Pulmu Fysioterapia P. Jaakkonen 2:08:41 2:09:55
31 N45 85 Malava Heidi Kuopion yliopisto 2:09:10 2:09:58
32 N45 668 Nyyssönen Seija Tiehallinto, Savo-Karjalan tiepiiri 2:08:13 2:09:59
33 N45 743 Eskelinen Eeva-Liisa OLL/ Savotta ry 2:08:56 2:10:13
34 N45 218 Rissanen Marja-Anneli Savonia-ammattikorkeakoulu Terveysala Kuopio 2:09:25 2:10:58
35 N45 1025 Tirilä Tuula 2:10:18 2:11:08
36 N45 360 Issakainen Jaana Kalakukkospurtti 2:12:18 2:13:39
37 N45 544 Nupponen Eeva Kuopio 2:14:06 2:14:39
38 N45 817 Ålander Arja Vire 2:14:50 2:16:22
39 N45 463 Vattulainen Liisa Ahman Pojat 2:15:36 2:17:01
40 N45 202 Martiskin Eeva-Liisa Alko Oy, Itä-Suomen alue 2:15:39 2:17:14
41 N45 477 ikonen Päivi Kapaus/Joensuu 2:15:52 2:17:37
42 N45 639 Laurokari Tarja Tampere 2:16:58 2:18:27
43 N45 493 Harmoinen Päivi Nokia Marathon team 2:20:21 2:21:50
44 N45 624 Tirkkonen-Hersio Asta Tuusniemen Kuntoutus Ky 2:22:16 2:23:27
45 N45 387 Koivisto Tea Kalakukkospurtti 2:22:13 2:23:43
46 N45 293 Karvinen Merja Ilomantsi 2:25:26 2:26:46
47 N45 517 Koskinen Raija Varkaus 2:27:24 2:29:02
48 N45 311 Turunen Pirjo Heinävesi 2:30:58 2:32:45
49 N45 569 Kaasinen Riitta Pielaveden seurakunta 2:35:43 2:37:26
50 N45 53 Laitinen Eila Varpuke Oy 2:38:11 2:39:53
51 N45 636 Häli Seija Kello 2:38:01 2:40:06
52 N45 496 Joona Tarja Savonia Business 2:40:56 2:42:46
53 N45 173 Rissanen Riitta Savonia Business 2:40:56 2:42:47
54 N45 589 Hattunen Seija Kuopio 2:54:37 2:56:15
55 N45 586 Kontturi Tarja Ilomantsi 2:54:39 2:56:15
1 N50 664 Kytölä Sirpa Savon Sanomat 1:34:05 1:34:08
2 N50 962 Hynynen Irja Siilinjärvi 1:44:23 1:44:34
3 N50 840 Parviainen Maarit Kuopio 1:49:39 1:50:14
4 N50 1028 Nokela Maija Kiuruvesi 1:53:32 1:54:01
5 N50 921 Heikkinen Arja Pielisenkiertäjät 1:53:13 1:54:20
6 N50 564 Lappalainen-Remes Irene Koirakoski 1:58:22 1:59:09
7 N50 908 makkonen anneli Rääkkylän Kisa-Veikot 1:59:28 2:00:29
8 N50 669 Peltoniemi Kristiina Tiehallinto, Savo-Karjalan tiepiiri 2:00:13 2:00:52
9 N50 62 Paajanen Raija Kerimäki/ Alko 2:00:30 2:00:56
10 N50 332 Roivainen Raija Pöljä 2:00:50 2:01:32
11 N50 912 Niskanen Lea Karttulan Urheilijat 2:00:16 2:01:42
12 N50 420 Kärkkäinen Ritva Iisalmi 2:01:58 2:03:24
13 N50 815 Tuhkanen Anna Liisa KYS/ Laboratoriokeskus 2:02:53 2:03:54
14 N50 596 Koivistoinen Mirja RRR 2:05:21 2:06:30
15 N50 765 Väisänen Ulla OLL/ Savotta ry 2:06:10 2:07:27
16 N50 87 Rantama Marketta Kuopion yliopisto 2:08:26 2:09:04
17 N50 1000 Isokääntä Ulla Sievin Sisu 2:10:03 2:11:23
18 N50 578 Virkama Eeva Kangasala 2:10:11 2:11:33
19 N50 767 Jalkanen Sirkka Suonenjoki 2:11:03 2:12:46
20 N50 325 Räisänen Riitta Heinävesi 2:13:56 2:15:44
21 N50 45 Väänänen Maritta Varpaisjärven Vire 2:14:39 2:16:11
22 N50 412 Ritvanen Terttu Kalakukkospurtti 2:15:02 2:16:20
23 N50 879 Heiskanen Tuula Varpaisjärvi 2:20:08 2:21:53
24 N50 867 Röör Sirkka Lapinlahti 2:20:26 2:22:11
25 N50 547 Nenonen Aino Kalakukkospurtti 2:26:24 2:28:17
26 N50 503 Nykänen Heta Rauhalahti RR 2:36:23 2:37:30
27 N50 858 Miromäki Irma Lapinlahti 2:41:23 2:42:25
1 N55 947 Oura Liisa Joensuu 1:48:51 1:49:18
2 N55 217 Koskinen Liisa Savonia-ammattikorkeakoulu Terveysala Kuopio 1:56:02 1:56:17
3 N55 859 Sirviö Paula Sukeva 1:58:33 1:58:44
4 N55 200 Lilienkampf Leena Alko Oy, Itä-Suomen alue 2:01:15 2:01:21
5 N55 29 Bagge Ritva Savonlinna 1:59:58 2:01:22
6 N55 971 Putula Marjukka 2:01:54 2:02:13
7 N55 483 Karvonen Tuula Kuopio 2:12:28 2:12:33
8 N55 327 Kuorelahti Leena Kalakukkospurtti 2:26:25 2:28:19
9 N55 177 Määttälä Sinikka Savonia Business 2:31:57 2:33:49
10 N55 65 Puumalainen Anita Polvijärven opettajat 2:32:54 2:34:47
11 N55 376 Linna Sirkka-Liisa Äänekoski 2:38:27 2:39:37
12 N55 546 Peltoniemi Terttu Nokia Siemens Networks 2:38:02 2:40:06
1 N60 272 Salo-Berger Sirpa Kalakukkospurtti 2:05:35 2:06:28
2 N60 583 Hiidenheimo Annariitta Kuhmoinen 2:21:48 2:22:52
3 N60 427 Kainulainen Maija porlammin pyry 2:28:31 2:30:22
4 N60 861 Vola Raili Sukeva 2:40:12 2:41:14