Ruissalojuoksu

2010

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura Brt_Aika Nto_Aika
1 M 10 km 2536 Juha Hellsten Turun Weikot 0.32.05 0.32.05
2 M 10 km 2543 Jukka Kero Turun Urheiluliitto 0.33.24 0.33.22
3 M 10 km 2597 Niklas Wihlman Kuusisto 0.34.36 0.34.35
4 M 10 km 2551 Tommi Sundell Porin Yleisurheilu 0.34.54 0.34.53
5 M 10 km 2618 Dennis Rehnström Ekenäs 0.36.05 0.36.03
6 M 10 km 2094 Marko Takomo Maskun Kataja 0.36.41 0.36.41
7 M 10 km 2053 Eetu Kähäri Vuokatti 0.37.22 0.37.19
8 M 10 km 2553 Mathias Nystrand IK Falken 0.38.28 0.38.27
9 M 10 km 2545 Mikael Nakolinna Turun Urheiluliitto 0.38.46 0.38.45
10 M 10 km 2049 Christian Höglund Åbo 0.39.11 0.39.09
11 M 10 km 2074 Jaakko Hasu Nesteen Soutajat 0.39.33 0.39.25
12 M 10 km 2591 Björn Ekström Sjundeå 0.39.37 0.39.34
13 M 10 km 2541 Ismo Ylenius Carrus Delta 0.39.51 0.39.49
14 M 10 km 2652 Ilari Nummi 0.39.54 0.39.41
15 M 10 km 2055 Tuomas Fjällström Kangasala SK 0.40.26 0.40.24
16 M 10 km 2014 Niko Lankinen Littoisten latinki 0.40.54 0.40.50
17 M 10 km 2588 Vesa Niskala Turun Urheiluliitto 0.41.05 0.41.03
18 M 10 km 2042 Tero Kesäläinen turun pyrkivä 0.41.24 0.41.21
19 M 10 km 2625 Timo Kero www.vihta.com 0.42.04 0.42.02
20 M 10 km 2630 Ilkka Järvinen Littoinen 0.42.16 0.42.06
21 M 10 km 2050 Ricky Kuoppakangas Piikkiö 0.42.18 0.41.51
22 M 10 km 2628 Joonas Harju Vinkkilä 0.42.43 0.42.41
23 M 10 km 2646 Kimmo Niukko Turku 0.42.50 0.42.45
24 M 10 km 2083 Christophe Quentin MacTeam 0.43.21 0.43.11
25 M 10 km 2069 Timo Auvinen Helsinki 0.43.28 0.43.14
26 M 10 km 2010 Tomi Juhola Kaarina 0.43.37 0.43.23
27 M 10 km 2123 Mikko Mattila Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 0.43.50 0.43.47
28 M 10 km 2077 Juuso Jaakkola Bayer Schering Pharma Oy 0.44.04 0.43.58
29 M 10 km 2099 Paul Savolainen Turku 0.44.41 0.44.34
30 M 10 km 2539 Petter Aho KPMG Oy 0.44.50 0.44.41
31 M 10 km 2087 Samuli Ränni Hartela Oy 0.44.59 0.44.37
32 M 10 km 2122 Miika Heimonen Carrus Delta Oy 0.45.00 0.44.57
33 M 10 km 2051 Teemu Lehto Turku 0.45.14 0.45.11
34 M 10 km 2088 Kaj Paimander Hartela Oy 0.45.28 0.45.23
35 M 10 km 2609 Olli Kesti Raisio 0.46.11 0.45.58
36 M 10 km 2114 Lassi Luukkanen Naantali 0.46.17 0.46.03
37 M 10 km 2117 Olli Visuri STX Turku 0.47.41 0.47.36
38 M 10 km 2587 Matti Pärnä Turku 0.47.54 0.47.38
39 M 10 km 2648 Oskari Jantunen Turku 0.48.02 0.48.00
40 M 10 km 2081 Kai Laaksonen MacTeam 0.48.07 0.47.58
41 M 10 km 2558 Jyrki Hämäläinen Fc Cthulhu 0.48.11 0.48.04
42 M 10 km 2102 Kai Hilden Kaarina 0.48.12 0.48.04
43 M 10 km 2629 Oskari Inkinen Naaantali 0.48.21 0.47.56
44 M 10 km 2566 Jani Konttila Mietoinen 0.48.23 0.48.03
45 M 10 km 2054 Jukka Uitto Turku 0.48.30 0.47.36
46 M 10 km 2101 Markku Heikkilä Loimaa 0.48.37 0.48.28
47 M 10 km 2011 Henri Korpela Vantaa 0.48.52 0.48.18
48 M 10 km 2022 Juhani Nurminen Turku 0.48.52 0.48.44
49 M 10 km 2089 Jarno Mustonen Orion Oyj 0.48.55 0.48.38
50 M 10 km 2643 Sami Ruoholahti Nesteen soutajat 0.49.01 0.48.24
51 M 10 km 2100 Kim Sandler IFS Fast Track 0.49.02 0.48.56
52 M 10 km 2605 Pontus Latvala Turku 0.49.05 0.48.42
53 M 10 km 2048 Vesa Suonpää Turku 0.49.11 0.48.51
54 M 10 km 2036 Eero Vainio Turku 0.49.12 0.49.04
55 M 10 km 2645 Mika Viitala Turku 0.49.14 0.48.41
56 M 10 km 2052 Mkko Koski Turku 0.49.14 0.48.43
57 M 10 km 2115 Janne Pinta Turku 0.50.12 0.49.53
58 M 10 km 2027 Toni Immonen TS-kuntoklubi 0.50.17 0.50.08
59 M 10 km 2079 Joonas Soini Turku 0.50.39 0.50.18
60 M 10 km 2037 Tero Seppälä Espoo 0.50.51 0.50.21
61 M 10 km 2093 Antti Ahrelma Maskun Kataja 0.51.02 0.50.43
62 M 10 km 2124 Daniel Moberg Hartela Oy 0.51.08 0.50.45
63 M 10 km 2024 Eemil Heimo Turku 0.51.12 0.50.36
64 M 10 km 2616 Ville Schoultz eteläsuomen-naisvoimistelijat 0.51.15 0.51.06
65 M 10 km 2624 Mika Hannu Urmos ry 0.51.17 0.51.01
66 M 10 km 2104 Jussi Tapani Turku 0.51.19 0.50.24
67 M 10 km 2563 Sami Peräsaari Turku 0.51.20 0.51.06
68 M 10 km 2540 Matti Lindholm KPMG Oy 0.51.24 0.51.16
69 M 10 km 2031 Valtteri Aaltonen Raisio 0.51.27 0.50.48
70 M 10 km 2017 Matti Mieskonen Turku 0.51.34 0.51.02
71 M 10 km 2090 Olli Törmäkangas Orion Oyj 0.51.37 0.51.21
72 M 10 km 2061 Jukka Jääskeläinen Turku 0.51.38 0.51.15
73 M 10 km 2038 Oskar Holmqvist Raisio 0.51.57 0.51.23
74 M 10 km 2126 Mikko Kurikka Rusko 0.52.00 0.51.37
75 M 10 km 2072 Lasse Pekkarinen Helsinki 0.52.02 0.51.31
76 M 10 km 2032 Jacob Sundberg Turku 0.52.07 0.51.55
77 M 10 km 2116 Elmo Kekkonen Turun Urheiluliitto 0.52.20 0.52.04
78 M 10 km 2059 Joni Vartiainen Naantali 0.52.30 0.52.07
78 M 10 km 2125 Mikko Hirvonen SMMEPA 0.52.30 0.51.49
80 M 10 km 2063 Lauri Hyppölä Hernesaaren Näädät 0.52.59 0.52.20
81 M 10 km 2070 Oula Lehtinen Turku 0.52.59 0.52.20
82 M 10 km 2057 Lasse Anttila Yliskulma 0.53.23 0.53.01
83 M 10 km 2019 Fredrik Strandberg Kaarina 0.53.23 0.53.01
84 M 10 km 2546 Joel Hakala Raision Kuula 0.53.33 0.52.27
85 M 10 km 2016 Samuli Madekivi Tampere 0.54.13 0.54.00
86 M 10 km 2040 Miikka Tarkia Turku 0.54.23 0.53.41
87 M 10 km 2006 Mikko Helenius Turku 0.54.47 0.54.04
88 M 10 km 2098 Jan Weber Nordkalk Oy 0.54.50 0.54.28
89 M 10 km 2029 Benny Sundqvist Naantali 0.54.54 0.54.42
90 M 10 km 2009 Sami Luona Itella Oyj 0.55.23 0.55.06
91 M 10 km 2096 Tomas Nyberg Nordkalk Oy 0.55.35 0.55.11
92 M 10 km 2058 Rami Hakala Turku 0.55.56 0.55.34
93 M 10 km 2105 Riku Lintervo Turku 0.56.02 0.55.47
94 M 10 km 2071 Olli Heikkilä Rusko 0.56.11 0.55.44
95 M 10 km 2638 Jarmo Lumme Turku 0.56.40 0.55.40
96 M 10 km 2606 Henri Valkama Turku 0.56.44 0.56.19
97 M 10 km 2552 Mika Hänninen Turku 0.57.37 0.57.30
98 M 10 km 2091 Jarkko Kuikka Alexandria Pankkiiriliike Oy 0.57.39 0.56.37
99 M 10 km 2023 Sami Heimo Turku 0.57.39 0.57.03
100 M 10 km 2559 Jussi Heinonen Perniö 0.57.40 0.57.19
101 M 10 km 2119 Teemu Teinilä TUIKE ry 0.57.46 0.56.51
102 M 10 km 2577 Fredrik Lindahl Piikkiö 0.57.51 0.56.56
103 M 10 km 2078 Adam Borch FC Forest 0.57.56 0.57.10
104 M 10 km 2086 Andreas Slama Liedon Luja 0.58.20 0.57.29
105 M 10 km 2076 Fredrik Bärg Åbo 0.58.21 0.57.35
106 M 10 km 2110 Mika Penttinen Helsinki 0.58.22 0.58.01
107 M 10 km 2580 Joel Wendelin Kaarina 0.58.28 0.57.58
108 M 10 km 2095 Joakim Von Bergmann Nordkalk Oy 0.58.41 0.58.17
109 M 10 km 2013 Richard Aspelin Parainen 0.58.57 0.58.29
110 M 10 km 2561 Jonas Lindström Parainen 0.59.08 0.58.10
111 M 10 km 2106 Niklas Henriksson Espoo 0.59.11 0.58.18
112 M 10 km 2025 Lasse Karjalainen Turku 0.59.19 0.58.19
113 M 10 km 2120 Henry Hägerstrand Åbo 0.59.21 0.58.40
114 M 10 km 2012 Klaus Renfors Tulli 0.59.40 0.59.09
115 M 10 km 2085 Jarno Rämö Sandvik 0.59.41 0.58.41
116 M 10 km 2103 Juho Arvola Keitele 0.59.48 0.58.56
117 M 10 km 2028 Timo Harju Perhon kiri 1.00.10 0.59.26
118 M 10 km 2603 Sami Rantanen Turku 1.00.51 1.00.25
119 M 10 km 2121 Pekka Lindholm Turku 1.01.26 1.00.37
120 M 10 km 2068 Sami Kantonen Naantali 1.01.39 1.01.09
121 M 10 km 2060 Mikko Uuttu Piikkiö 1.02.21 1.01.52
122 M 10 km 2112 Vesa Nohteri Salo 1.02.58 1.01.58
123 M 10 km 2021 Samuli Järviö Turku 1.03.59 1.03.31
124 M 10 km 2595 Sami Salokannel Koy Jyrkkälänpolku 1.04.16 1.03.29
125 M 10 km 2030 Erkka Ojanen Raisio 1.05.07 1.04.37
126 M 10 km 2111 Jonne Adel Salo 1.05.16 1.04.55
127 M 10 km 2033 Veli-Pekka Suuronen Piikkiö 1.05.29 1.04.37
128 M 10 km 2062 Lauri Arvola Karinainen 1.05.43 1.04.51
129 M 10 km 2035 Miika Liimatta Masku 1.06.19 1.05.52
130 M 10 km 2066 Valtteri Merivuori Turku 1.08.21 1.07.20
131 M 10 km 2020 Jori Palomäki Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 1.09.27 1.08.23
132 M 10 km 2065 Olli Salminen Naantali 1.09.34 1.08.40
133 M 10 km 2113 Teppo Toivonen Salo 1.10.08 1.09.25
134 M 10 km 2620 Raimo Kujanen Turku 1.10.57 1.10.16
135 M 10 km 2073 Sauli Suominen Turku 1.12.53 1.11.54
136 M 10 km 2547 Oskari Herpola Ortomat Herpola Oy 1.19.44 1.19.14
137 M 10 km 2015 Jussi Herpola Ortomat Herpola Oy 1.19.50 1.19.20
138 M 10 km 2108 Kimmo Peltola Lieto As. 1.32.37 1.32.12
139 M 10 km 2109 Mikko Mäki Loimaa 1.35.31 1.34.46
1 M 21 km 257 Johannes Brunila Turun Urheiluliitto 1.14.58 1.14.55
2 M 21 km 212 Matti Rauma Turun Urheiluliitto 1.15.31 1.15.29
3 M 21 km 235 Tomi Halme Finnish Marathon Runners 1.18.19 1.18.18
4 M 21 km 231 Janne Klasila Finnish Marathon Runners 1.18.47 1.18.46
5 M 21 km 722 Tuomas Kaihlavirta Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 1.20.47 1.20.46
6 M 21 km 16 Ali Akbari Turun Urheiluliitto 1.21.21 1.21.19
7 M 21 km 185 Ilpo Koskivirta Pori 1.24.04 1.23.58
8 M 21 km 759 Kari Tarvainen TEAM NOCO 1.24.30 1.24.27
9 M 21 km 817 Maik Seifert Team Noco 1.25.07 1.25.05
10 M 21 km 180 Topi Talvitie Turku 1.25.41 1.25.34
11 M 21 km 148 Pekka Leinonen Merivoimien Materiaalilaitos 1.25.49 1.25.46
12 M 21 km 176 Aki Niemi Luopioisten maratoonarit 1.26.23 1.26.21
13 M 21 km 166 Antti Ryynänen Tapiolan Kehonrakentajat ry 1.26.36 1.26.32
14 M 21 km 716 Sylvain Ledru Areva NP 1.26.54 1.26.44
15 M 21 km 770 Teemu Kaitanen TuMe 1.27.30 1.26.56
16 M 21 km 707 Martin Dimnet Areva NP 1.27.37 1.27.27
17 M 21 km 69 Mikko Jalonen Turku 1.27.58 1.27.49
18 M 21 km 854 Jarmo Havula Hämeenlinna 1.28.02 1.27.58
19 M 21 km 106 Panu Ojala Turku 1.28.21 1.28.17
20 M 21 km 216 Mika Simola Turun Testiasema 1.28.40 1.28.34
21 M 21 km 192 Tero Lehto SBS Vikke 1.28.49 1.28.43
22 M 21 km 219 Timo Riissanen Team Diesel 1.28.54 1.28.52
23 M 21 km 229 Maunu Toivari Turku 1.29.40 1.29.37
24 M 21 km 739 Niklas Aaltonen Aurajoen Uinti 1.29.53 1.29.44
25 M 21 km 844 Juho Simula Laitila 1.30.36 1.30.21
26 M 21 km 725 Jaani Merenlehto SMMEPA 1.31.55 1.31.38
27 M 21 km 781 Max Laurén Pargas IF 1.32.12 1.32.08
28 M 21 km 240 Mikko Liukka Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 1.32.27 1.32.24
29 M 21 km 255 Sebastien Jolk Areva NP 1.32.53 1.32.42
30 M 21 km 160 Janne Saarnilehto Turku 1.33.17 1.33.10
31 M 21 km 254 Nicolas Marseille Areva NP 1.33.38 1.33.28
32 M 21 km 823 Bo Johansson Pargas IF 1.33.53 1.33.49
33 M 21 km 841 Henri Pitkäkoski Turku 1.33.57 1.33.52
34 M 21 km 138 Jussi Aksentjev Turku 1.34.05 1.33.43
35 M 21 km 30 Markus Kaikkonen Tampere 1.34.11 1.34.06
36 M 21 km 226 Toni Liesipuro Maskun Tempo 1.34.41 1.34.34
37 M 21 km 736 Tobias Nordbäck IK Hellas 1.35.25 1.35.21
38 M 21 km 167 Ilmari Ahonen Turku 1.35.30 1.35.15
39 M 21 km 241 Miika Tupala Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 1.35.36 1.35.32
40 M 21 km 152 Antti Uusilehto Turku 1.35.54 1.35.49
41 M 21 km 164 Juho Tammi Turku 1.36.28 1.36.18
42 M 21 km 132 Juha Koskinen Turku 1.36.43 1.36.29
43 M 21 km 706 Mathieu Negrerie Areva NP 1.36.44 1.36.34
44 M 21 km 126 Pekka Tiira Mahtiäijät 1.36.51 1.36.42
45 M 21 km 114 Olli Ryynänen Hämeenlinna 1.36.55 1.36.33
46 M 21 km 89 Juho Karjalainen Helsinki 1.37.02 1.36.45
47 M 21 km 184 Olavi Hautakoski Tampere 1.37.19 1.36.55
48 M 21 km 714 Markku Kero Turun Urheiluliitto 1.37.24 1.37.08
49 M 21 km 100 Tomi Viitala Veikkola 1.37.26 1.37.17
50 M 21 km 818 Markus Laiho Timo Jutila Motorsports 1.38.30 1.37.10
51 M 21 km 834 Lasse Kero vihta.com 1.39.14 1.38.58
52 M 21 km 743 Pekka Pikander Turku 1.39.28 1.39.02
53 M 21 km 154 Timo Vahtonen Turku 1.39.36 1.39.23
54 M 21 km 847 Lauri Pylvänäinen Turku 1.39.39 1.39.17
55 M 21 km 72 Rony Westerholm Turku 1.39.45 1.39.25
56 M 21 km 214 Teemu Vilppu Turun Valo ja Voima Oy 1.39.48 1.39.25
57 M 21 km 810 Jarno Vanhanen Mietoinen 1.39.58 1.39.50
58 M 21 km 140 Jussi Karttila Lieto 1.39.59 1.39.40
59 M 21 km 162 Mika Larikka Tampere 1.40.35 1.40.12
60 M 21 km 142 Mikko Heimo TYKS 1.40.49 1.39.57
61 M 21 km 157 Eero Seppinen Turku 1.40.49 1.40.09
62 M 21 km 183 Lauri-Heikki Reiman Turku 1.41.25 1.41.20
63 M 21 km 24 Mikko Töyry Nokia Road Runners 1.41.32 1.41.28
64 M 21 km 713 Sami Aalto 1.42.03 1.41.44
65 M 21 km 56 Ville Saari Espoo 1.42.06 1.41.57
66 M 21 km 236 Ville Siljamo Porvoo 1.42.08 1.41.45
67 M 21 km 163 Jaakko Toppari Wasa Vélocity 1.42.12 1.42.01
68 M 21 km 171 Marko Hautakangas Tampere 1.42.38 1.42.25
69 M 21 km 242 Kari Lehti Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 1.43.15 1.43.11
70 M 21 km 172 Jani Lind Huittinen 1.43.18 1.43.02
71 M 21 km 234 Aki Suikkanen Finnish Marathon Runners 1.43.25 1.43.05
72 M 21 km 96 Jere Virtanen Turku 1.43.26 1.42.37
73 M 21 km 60 Juha-Pekka Koskinen Turku 1.43.27 1.43.06
74 M 21 km 129 Martti Merisaari Sastamala 1.43.28 1.43.04
75 M 21 km 76 Kristian Mäkinen Turku 1.43.56 1.43.36
76 M 21 km 144 Ossi Nurminen Turku 1.44.17 1.43.57
77 M 21 km 177 Ari Parikka Turku 1.44.17 1.43.51
78 M 21 km 58 Harri Merisaari Turku 1.44.35 1.44.09
79 M 21 km 203 Kimmo Kontulainen Hartela Oy 1.44.38 1.44.11
80 M 21 km 186 Pekka Kudjoi Tampere 1.44.53 1.44.34
81 M 21 km 187 Tommi Rantala Karkkilan Pallo 1.45.06 1.44.56
82 M 21 km 201 Niko Palmen Fläkt Woods Oy 1.45.09 1.44.54
83 M 21 km 67 Kai Högmander Raision VPK ry 1.45.15 1.44.25
84 M 21 km 224 Jami Nyman Kyrö 1.45.17 1.44.59
85 M 21 km 194 Heikki Karmakoski Turku 1.45.28 1.44.54
86 M 21 km 112 Kimmo Rantala Nousiainen 1.45.57 1.44.49
87 M 21 km 811 Tommi Nieminen Turku 1.46.10 1.45.56
88 M 21 km 77 Jari Vuorijoki Turku 1.46.13 1.45.39
89 M 21 km 151 Tero Ranki Turku 1.46.19 1.46.10
90 M 21 km 726 Jarno Vänni Helsinki 1.46.25 1.45.39
91 M 21 km 97 Sampsa Suominen Turku 1.46.28 1.46.20
92 M 21 km 764 Achim Bier TEAM NOCO 1.46.50 1.46.31
93 M 21 km 105 Mikko Meriharju Vahdon Suursyömärit 1.46.53 1.45.38
94 M 21 km 181 Jonas Heikkilä ÅAS 1.47.01 1.46.38
95 M 21 km 718 Nicklas Nordbäck IK Hellas 1.47.04 1.46.39
96 M 21 km 848 Anto Kungus Viro 1.47.13 1.46.48
97 M 21 km 807 Markku Jokisipilä Synkät Valtiaat 1.47.20 1.47.07
98 M 21 km 82 Tomi Pakkanen Turku 1.47.37 1.46.51
99 M 21 km 190 Juhani Sirro Turku 1.47.52 1.47.33
100 M 21 km 253 Markku Mäntylä TUIKE ry 1.48.02 1.47.10
101 M 21 km 104 Jussi Kakko Vanhalinna 1.48.09 1.47.19
102 M 21 km 79 Seppo Pylvänäinen Tampere 1.48.12 1.47.29
103 M 21 km 161 Ville Norokorpi Vaasa 1.48.17 1.47.31
104 M 21 km 809 Lassi Tuhkanen YIT Rakennus Oy 1.48.27 1.48.19
105 M 21 km 25 Niclas Strandberg Turku 1.48.29 1.48.17
106 M 21 km 84 Ville Saksi Ojakkala 1.48.37 1.48.23
107 M 21 km 71 Jukka Merenluoto Ilmarinen 1.48.54 1.48.24
108 M 21 km 23 Tuomas Vataa Piikkiö 1.48.55 1.48.45
109 M 21 km 111 Juha Seppänen Merivoimien Materiaalilaitos 1.48.59 1.48.31
110 M 21 km 116 Jonas Westerlund Turku 1.49.03 1.48.32
111 M 21 km 68 Jarkko Latva Rauma 1.49.04 1.48.39
112 M 21 km 211 Samuel Karppinen Maskun Kataja 1.49.07 1.49.01
113 M 21 km 239 Sami Heino Turku 1.49.11 1.48.28
114 M 21 km 127 Samppa Koskinen Ilomantsi 1.49.16 1.49.05
115 M 21 km 143 Juha Haapavuori Mahtiäijät 1.49.25 1.49.16
116 M 21 km 832 Pasi Kemppainen Uusikaupunki 1.49.49 1.48.26
117 M 21 km 20 Janne Karelahti Tampere 1.49.53 1.49.30
118 M 21 km 831 Teemu Valkolehto Reenikerho -77 1.50.19 1.49.44
119 M 21 km 78 Janne Sukoinen K-Rauta Kuninkoja 1.50.20 1.50.16
120 M 21 km 75 Tero Avellan Littoinen 1.50.39 1.50.02
121 M 21 km 741 Mikko Paasikivi Turun Urheiluliitto 1.50.51 1.49.34
122 M 21 km 755 Olli Likitalo Turku 1.51.07 1.50.52
123 M 21 km 860 Tero Inttilä Team IBIS 1.51.09 1.50.58
124 M 21 km 237 Mikko Ahlberg Riihimäki 1.51.37 1.51.18
125 M 21 km 26 Tommi Rantanen Turku 1.51.38 1.50.58
126 M 21 km 99 Jukka Alinikula Turku 1.51.43 1.51.12
127 M 21 km 61 Ville Kuusela P-Karjalan poliisilaitos 1.52.21 1.51.50
128 M 21 km 252 Markus Karvo TUIKE ry 1.52.34 1.51.36
129 M 21 km 727 Marcus Ekman Pojkar.org 1.53.09 1.52.09
130 M 21 km 196 Mika Romana Piikkiö 1.53.12 1.52.59
131 M 21 km 816 Jari Korelin Turku 1.53.30 1.53.05
132 M 21 km 745 Ilari Virtanen TVS 1.53.38 1.53.35
133 M 21 km 765 Frans Hartman Rusko 1.53.49 1.53.46
134 M 21 km 777 Jussi Posti Turku 1.54.02 1.53.04
135 M 21 km 165 Kim Enholm Rusko 1.54.15 1.53.34
136 M 21 km 767 Jari Mäkelä Lieto 1.54.42 1.53.55
137 M 21 km 115 Robert Huisjen Helsinki 1.54.46 1.54.19
138 M 21 km 173 Heikki Vilhonen Turku 1.55.07 1.53.56
139 M 21 km 74 Pasi Helin Turku 1.55.10 1.54.18
140 M 21 km 52 Marko Lundgren Turku 1.55.16 1.53.58
141 M 21 km 195 Timo Vehmanen Fc Lamourettes 1.55.31 1.54.10
142 M 21 km 118 Teemu Toivonen Mattorauma Maraton Team 1.55.34 1.54.50
143 M 21 km 149 Jani Alinikula Turku 1.55.51 1.55.20
144 M 21 km 159 Jens Krogell Turku 1.56.09 1.55.00
145 M 21 km 188 Andreas Risberg Helsingfors 1.56.09 1.54.59
146 M 21 km 256 Ville Suomäki Turku 1.56.11 1.55.50
147 M 21 km 145 Juha Petäjoki Turku 1.56.18 1.55.25
148 M 21 km 233 Niko Jääskeläinen Finnish Marathon Runners 1.56.55 1.56.34
149 M 21 km 44 Lauri Piitari Rauma 1.56.55 1.56.10
150 M 21 km 837 Johan Seikola Laitila 1.57.38 1.57.22
151 M 21 km 22 Niko Virtanen Turku 1.57.44 1.56.46
152 M 21 km 179 Janne Sinn Turku 1.57.51 1.57.16
153 M 21 km 813 Santtu Heilakka 1.58.09 1.57.33
154 M 21 km 83 Simo Toivonen Rauma 1.58.14 1.57.31
155 M 21 km 168 Pasi Lahtinen Littoinen 1.58.32 1.58.19
156 M 21 km 753 Egil Gersow Turku 1.58.43 1.57.42
157 M 21 km 41 Samu Rintanen Turku 1.58.49 1.58.14
158 M 21 km 845 Peter Huhtala 1.59.10 1.58.40
159 M 21 km 12 Niko Varjonen Turku 1.59.13 1.57.42
160 M 21 km 91 Juha Vasarainen Angelniemi 1.59.35 1.58.55
161 M 21 km 861 Seppo Piipponen 1.59.55 1.59.37
162 M 21 km 795 Jani Vilhunen Turku 1.59.57 1.59.12
163 M 21 km 208 Tero Uusitupa ISS Palvelut Oy 2.00.19 1.59.23
164 M 21 km 873 Harri Holppi 2.00.22 1.59.30
165 M 21 km 81 Mika Oikarainen Raisio 2.00.25 1.59.45
166 M 21 km 93 Ilari Lemponen Potatores Iuvenes 2.00.59 2.00.11
167 M 21 km 109 Roope Elojärvi Vantaa 2.01.04 1.59.41
168 M 21 km 139 Viktor Halin Ekenäs 2.01.33 2.00.20
169 M 21 km 35 Mikko Koskinen Turku 2.01.43 2.00.44
170 M 21 km 55 Petri Karvonen Rauma 2.02.10 2.01.12
171 M 21 km 155 Olli Hakala Helsinki 2.02.50 2.02.05
172 M 21 km 875 Janne Lindroos Kaarinan Reipas 2.02.54 2.01.43
173 M 21 km 131 Juha Jurvelin YIT Kiinteistötekniikka Oy 2.03.16 2.01.48
174 M 21 km 70 Toni Parantainen Raisio 2.03.21 2.02.33
175 M 21 km 797 Janne Kossila Raisio 2.03.25 2.02.41
176 M 21 km 43 Janne Korpela Forssa 2.04.01 2.02.52
177 M 21 km 153 Kalle Jokinen Turku 2.05.58 2.05.17
178 M 21 km 209 Toni Puska ISS Palvelut Oy 2.05.59 2.04.58
179 M 21 km 207 Jan Viitala ISS Palvelut Oy 2.05.59 2.04.59
180 M 21 km 98 Marko Saren Paimio 2.06.00 2.04.46
181 M 21 km 28 Aleksi Salminen Turku 2.06.10 2.04.49
182 M 21 km 88 Perttu Päkkilä Turku 2.06.19 2.05.32
183 M 21 km 222 Sami Heikkinen Raisio 2.06.22 2.04.58
184 M 21 km 189 Lauri Laaksonen Turku 2.06.26 2.05.32
185 M 21 km 102 Joona Vuoristo Hämeenlinna 2.06.27 2.05.49
186 M 21 km 90 Juho Liuksila Turku 2.06.40 2.06.05
187 M 21 km 92 Iiro Loijas Pori 2.06.44 2.05.36
188 M 21 km 227 Olli Haapakangas Turku 2.07.17 2.06.33
189 M 21 km 774 Jone Söderman Team UKITIG 2.07.28 2.06.54
190 M 21 km 87 Pauli Santala Rauman käsityöläiset 2.07.53 2.06.46
191 M 21 km 124 Timo Vesterinen Turku 2.08.21 2.07.15
192 M 21 km 73 Terho Makkonen Raiaio 2.08.24 2.07.32
193 M 21 km 125 Jarkko Mettovaara Salo 2.09.02 2.07.35
194 M 21 km 141 Mikko Lehto Rakennuspalvelu Mikko Lehto Oy 2.09.07 2.08.26
195 M 21 km 95 Matti Bragge Pori 2.09.17 2.08.18
196 M 21 km 130 Jarkko Peltonen Salo 2.09.33 2.08.08
197 M 21 km 230 Ilkka Auramaa Turku 2.09.54 2.08.52
198 M 21 km 249 Petri Viljanen Turku 2.10.48 2.09.06
199 M 21 km 47 Henrik Hinders Masala 2.11.49 2.11.04
200 M 21 km 33 Juha Nieminen Kihniön Nouseva Woima 2.11.58 2.10.45
201 M 21 km 215 Tuomas Hanhikangas Voimistelu- ja urheiluseura KYTÖ ry 2.12.04 2.10.53
202 M 21 km 80 Kalle Leppikorpi Rauma 2.12.09 2.11.11
203 M 21 km 204 Juho Suviniemi Turun Seudun OP-Kiinteistökeskus Oy 2.12.10 2.11.58
204 M 21 km 17 Juha Pekkinen Salo 2.12.18 2.11.03
205 M 21 km 134 Kim Autero Turku 2.12.24 2.10.58
206 M 21 km 796 Ilkka Ojaniittu Rusko 2.12.34 2.11.12
207 M 21 km 146 Kalle Salminen Turku 2.12.56 2.11.16
208 M 21 km 107 Markus Vuoristo Hämeenlinna 2.13.09 2.12.31
209 M 21 km 876 Petri Marjamäki Kaarinan Reipas 2.14.12 2.13.01
210 M 21 km 65 Ville Lukka Turku 2.14.24 2.13.07
211 M 21 km 54 Joni Paavola Turku 2.14.36 2.13.34
212 M 21 km 49 Johnny Bäcklund Turku 2.14.37 2.13.30
213 M 21 km 128 Heikki Raisio Naantali 2.15.10 2.13.29
214 M 21 km 223 Teijo Mäkelä Loimaa 2.16.04 2.15.46
215 M 21 km 174 Jarno Mitjonen Helsinki 2.16.16 2.15.28
216 M 21 km 119 Marko Haanpää KaKupi 2.16.31 2.15.06
217 M 21 km 197 Toni Hottola Turku 2.17.43 2.16.27
218 M 21 km 31 Juhani Laiho Oulu 2.18.02 2.16.58
219 M 21 km 210 Ilkka Jyväs Innotrac Diagnostics 2.18.42 2.18.25
220 M 21 km 50 Mikko Tammivuori Kangasala 2.19.47 2.19.16
221 M 21 km 206 Timo Miikkulainen ISS Palvelut Oy 2.19.49 2.18.49
222 M 21 km 108 Joni Latokylä Turku 2.20.41 2.19.30
223 M 21 km 169 Sami Leino Turku 2.22.56 2.21.57
224 M 21 km 787 Kauko Marttila Turku 2.23.07 2.21.46
225 M 21 km 94 Aarne Lemponen Potatores Iuvenes 2.24.25 2.23.38
226 M 21 km 250 Sakari Nurmi STX Turku 2.25.20 2.24.03
227 M 21 km 729 Marko Kuismanen Valkeakoski 2.27.30 2.26.03
228 M 21 km 150 Iiro Jääskeläinen Espoo 2.27.50 2.27.29
229 M 21 km 137 Antti Saine Helsinki 2.29.01 2.27.56
230 M 21 km 198 Jan-Erik Eriksson Åbo Akademi 2.30.13 2.28.54
231 M 21 km 728 Sverker Karlsson SKa-Plan Oy 2.30.23 2.29.14
232 M 21 km 772 Samu Kummala Turku 2.36.29 2.34.48
233 M 21 km 15 Samuel Toiviainen Turku 2.42.24 2.41.31
234 M 21 km 59 Johan Fagerlund Turku 2.42.54 2.41.35
235 M 21 km 53 Sami Kivistö Turku 2.43.28 2.42.09
1 M40 10 km 2259 Petri Mutikainen Maskun Kataja 0.37.57 0.37.55
2 M40 10 km 2282 Mika Maaskola Vesilaitoksen Kraanaklubi ry 0.38.06 0.38.03
3 M40 10 km 2265 Rami Urho If Vahinkovakuutusyhtiö Oy 0.38.12 0.38.11
4 M40 10 km 2272 Kim Grusander Koski As 0.38.27 0.38.25
5 M40 10 km 2266 Janne Hongisto TS-kuntoklubi 0.39.32 0.39.28
6 M40 10 km 2639 Janne Lepola Paattinen 0.41.32 0.41.27
7 M40 10 km 2270 Ismo Hämeenniemi Raisio 0.43.09 0.43.07
8 M40 10 km 2260 Pasi Kaunisto ypäjän yllätys 0.43.15 0.43.10
9 M40 10 km 2275 Mikko Hanski Littoinen 0.44.20 0.44.13
10 M40 10 km 2271 Juha Auvinen Turku 0.44.58 0.44.45
11 M40 10 km 2556 Esa Alhoniemi Kaarina 0.46.08 0.46.00
12 M40 10 km 2274 Timo Läpinen Appelsiini Finland Oy 0.46.11 0.46.07
13 M40 10 km 2281 Antti Sahinoja Turku 0.46.34 0.46.24
14 M40 10 km 2557 Ilpo Toivonen Kaarina 0.46.40 0.46.31
15 M40 10 km 2647 Petteri Lehtonen Raisio 0.48.21 0.47.49
16 M40 10 km 2287 Kari Leino Turku 0.51.54 0.51.33
17 M40 10 km 2289 Tomi Penttilä STX Turku 0.51.56 0.51.51
18 M40 10 km 2291 Petri Kaunisto Auranmaan painiseura 0.52.37 0.52.20
19 M40 10 km 2261 Kari Kantola Kilpisjärven saanaveikot 0.52.56 0.52.28
20 M40 10 km 2285 Anders Mattson Nordkalk Oy 0.53.41 0.53.20
21 M40 10 km 2583 Markku Uskali Turku 0.54.03 0.53.35
22 M40 10 km 2278 Pekka Suojanen Sandvik 0.54.25 0.53.30
23 M40 10 km 2538 Ari Engblom KPMG Oy 0.55.21 0.55.11
24 M40 10 km 2276 Rami Laitio Svartön Mufflonit 0.56.23 0.56.02
25 M40 10 km 2268 Hannu Salminen Kaarina 0.58.07 0.57.52
26 M40 10 km 2269 Kim Väänänen Vantaa 0.59.02 0.58.19
27 M40 10 km 2273 Mika Kivitörmä Lohja 0.59.29 0.58.31
28 M40 10 km 2284 Juha Kirstilä Nordkalk Oy 1.00.50 1.00.26
29 M40 10 km 2258 Jukka Sillanpää Turku 1.02.57 1.01.52
30 M40 10 km 2279 Pasi Kakko Sandvik 1.03.24 1.02.28
31 M40 10 km 2290 Simo Saarinen Mynämäki 1.07.26 1.06.55
1 M40 21 km 450 Jarmo Malmi Turku 1.21.22 1.21.20
2 M40 21 km 461 Juha Orte Maskun Kataja 1.23.12 1.23.07
3 M40 21 km 217 Juha-Pekka Triipponen Turun Testiasema 1.23.53 1.23.49
4 M40 21 km 477 Jukka Lintula Ilmarinen 1.25.31 1.25.27
5 M40 21 km 458 Tomi Koivunen TeliaSonera Finland Oyj 1.28.28 1.28.20
6 M40 21 km 842 Jarkko Päkkilä Pyhäjärven puhti 1.29.17 1.29.09
7 M40 21 km 472 Janne Merinen STX Turku 1.30.37 1.30.34
8 M40 21 km 439 Kari Virtanen Piispanristi 1.31.53 1.31.47
9 M40 21 km 193 Juha Pöllänen Naantali 1.32.08 1.32.06
10 M40 21 km 456 Petri Aronkytö Wallac-juoksijat 1.32.57 1.32.45
11 M40 21 km 468 Petri Kuusniemi Elomatic 1.33.43 1.33.39
12 M40 21 km 476 Marko Orell SMMEPA 1.34.25 1.34.22
13 M40 21 km 442 Tatu Uusikartano MERIVTL 1.37.27 1.37.23
14 M40 21 km 475 Sami Halmo SMMEPA 1.37.28 1.37.22
15 M40 21 km 769 Jari Hörkkö Paimio 1.37.44 1.37.31
16 M40 21 km 758 Tapio Lineri TEAM NOCO 1.38.45 1.38.24
17 M40 21 km 38 Teemu Lahkela ÅLANDSBANKEN 1.39.51 1.39.45
18 M40 21 km 761 Jyrki Halme TEAM NOCO 1.39.58 1.39.40
19 M40 21 km 465 Mika Vilkki Turku 1.40.54 1.40.49
20 M40 21 km 430 Bo Lindgren Salo 1.40.56 1.40.26
21 M40 21 km 470 Robert Helin Pargas 1.41.15 1.40.54
22 M40 21 km 248 Jussi Merensalmi Finnish Marathon Runners 1.42.35 1.41.56
23 M40 21 km 445 Petteri Toivonen Mattorauma Marathon Team 1.42.40 1.41.59
24 M40 21 km 426 Tommi Sirkemaa TURKU 1.43.27 1.43.00
25 M40 21 km 462 Juha Nyman Kyrö 1.44.32 1.44.13
26 M40 21 km 457 Pekka Alonen Fläkt Woods Oy 1.44.40 1.44.24
27 M40 21 km 793 Markku Savola Turku 1.46.05 1.45.42
28 M40 21 km 178 Esa Högblom Turku 1.46.14 1.44.59
29 M40 21 km 438 Harry Säisä Turku 1.46.41 1.46.11
30 M40 21 km 218 Jukka Saarinen Turku 1.47.16 1.46.38
31 M40 21 km 449 Matti Pippola Turun NMKY Kuntokämppä 1.47.42 1.47.26
32 M40 21 km 428 Igor Hamppu Mestarinikkarit Oy 1.47.48 1.47.39
33 M40 21 km 447 Niilo Järvi Liedon Pallo 1.48.04 1.47.48
34 M40 21 km 840 Kai Nurmela Raisio 1.48.08 1.47.31
35 M40 21 km 431 Hannu Ketola TS-kuntoklubi 1.48.36 1.48.13
36 M40 21 km 474 Ari Viljanen TUIKE ry 1.49.30 1.48.55
37 M40 21 km 469 Esa Luomala Laitila 1.49.42 1.48.34
38 M40 21 km 466 Timo Erkkilä Turku 1.50.54 1.50.08
39 M40 21 km 446 Tuomas Karskela Vauhtisammakon Juoksukoulu 1.50.59 1.50.19
40 M40 21 km 453 Timo Holopainen Espoo 1.51.55 1.51.31
41 M40 21 km 757 Teuvo Kilpiö Paimio 1.52.01 1.51.14
42 M40 21 km 463 Jyrki Vattu pyhämaan pyry 1.52.46 1.51.39
43 M40 21 km 460 Marko Rintanen Turun Seudun OP-Kiinteistökeskus Oy 1.52.47 1.52.37
44 M40 21 km 843 Ari Alander Turku 1.53.17 1.52.36
45 M40 21 km 427 Vesa Oksanen Helsinki 1.55.54 1.54.30
46 M40 21 km 471 Jari Petäsjoki STX Turku 1.56.18 1.55.25
47 M40 21 km 455 Jakke Varjonen Taivassalo 1.57.14 1.56.19
48 M40 21 km 246 Mika Aitio Kaarina 1.57.27 1.56.31
49 M40 21 km 432 Jarkko Kosonen Turku 1.57.47 1.56.07
50 M40 21 km 790 Pekka Karhunen Turku 1.57.56 1.57.01
51 M40 21 km 451 Janne Leonsaari Raisio 1.58.18 1.57.22
52 M40 21 km 436 Janne Aro-Heinilä Kaarina 1.58.29 1.57.35
53 M40 21 km 778 Petter Rönnlöf OK Skarpdal 1.59.27 1.58.57
54 M40 21 km 448 Kari Ennola TuNMKY 2.01.26 2.00.30
55 M40 21 km 459 Janne Suolahti Sandvik 2.03.02 2.02.51
56 M40 21 km 433 Tapio Pulkkinen Turku 2.03.28 2.02.22
57 M40 21 km 37 Raine Kulmala Harjavalta 2.03.43 2.02.38
58 M40 21 km 110 Olli Salviander Rusko 2.04.08 2.03.29
59 M40 21 km 454 Ilpo Lehtonen Turku 2.06.56 2.05.44
60 M40 21 km 441 Markku Nurminen Prunkila 2.07.14 2.06.09
61 M40 21 km 806 Ari Valkamo Turku 2.09.45 2.08.16
62 M40 21 km 473 Teuvo Paukku Softex 2.10.04 2.09.32
63 M40 21 km 120 Mika Keski-Heikkilä OtisGTR 2.10.39 2.09.15
64 M40 21 km 443 Ilari Welling OtisGTR 2.10.40 2.09.17
65 M40 21 km 803 Petteri Nevalainen Raisio 2.13.10 2.11.49
66 M40 21 km 435 Ratu Mankinen Pyhämaan Pyry 2.14.02 2.12.54
67 M40 21 km 464 Juha Lujanen Medbit 2.15.24 2.14.44
68 M40 21 km 802 Juha Lehtinen RaiFu 2.16.39 2.15.17
69 M40 21 km 452 Tom Flinkman Rusko 2.20.40 2.19.18
1 M45 10 km 2614 Markku Ylilehto Kaarina 0.36.14 0.36.12
2 M45 10 km 2317 Heikki Huhtinen Liedon Luja 0.38.14 0.38.12
3 M45 10 km 2299 Timo Miettinen Mehiläinen, Turku 0.38.28 0.38.24
4 M45 10 km 2309 Matti Pääkkönen Maskun Kataja 0.40.08 0.40.07
5 M45 10 km 2314 Timo Syrjälä Terttilä 0.42.28 0.42.28
6 M45 10 km 2555 Christian Hassel IFS Fast Track 0.44.57 0.44.52
7 M45 10 km 2292 Keijo Virtanen Piispanristi 0.45.12 0.45.09
8 M45 10 km 2549 Veli-Matti Vento Vantaa 0.45.43 0.45.38
9 M45 10 km 2293 Vesa Jokinen Raisio 0.46.42 0.46.26
10 M45 10 km 2300 Kari Mäki TWC 0.47.21 0.47.10
11 M45 10 km 2320 Mika Järvenpää Kaarina 0.47.40 0.47.30
12 M45 10 km 2316 Mika Korhonen Salo 0.48.50 0.48.45
13 M45 10 km 2304 Aki Sahlström Naantali 0.49.06 0.48.39
14 M45 10 km 2550 Kari Kosunen Raisio 0.49.23 0.49.09
15 M45 10 km 2319 Janne Keränen Turun Urheiluliitto 0.49.41 0.49.26
16 M45 10 km 2315 Mika Kyllönen Turku 0.50.00 0.49.35
17 M45 10 km 2310 Jari Sjöholm Vesilaitoksen Kraanaklubi ry 0.50.06 0.50.00
18 M45 10 km 2318 Timo Mettälä Turku 0.50.40 0.50.21
19 M45 10 km 2622 Stefan Rönnblad Yliskulma 0.52.20 0.50.57
20 M45 10 km 2303 Jari Meisaari Turku 0.52.45 0.52.02
21 M45 10 km 2302 Sauli Haaksiluoto Merimasku 0.53.05 0.52.21
22 M45 10 km 2568 Jukka Jortikka TEAM NOCO 0.53.56 0.53.43
23 M45 10 km 2585 Vesa Toukoluoto Turku 0.54.04 0.53.48
24 M45 10 km 2294 Juha Helenius Pirkkala 0.54.51 0.54.09
25 M45 10 km 2311 Jarmo Laine Naantali 0.54.52 0.54.40
26 M45 10 km 2298 Jukka Liikari Angelniemen Ankkuri 0.54.55 0.54.42
27 M45 10 km 2306 Jouni Salminen Bayer Schering Pharma Oy 0.54.56 0.54.22
28 M45 10 km 2312 Jouni Kock Länsi-HelsinginKoskikalastajat 0.55.10 0.54.49
29 M45 10 km 2649 Bertel Karlstedt Liittoinen 0.55.14 0.54.50
30 M45 10 km 2297 Jyrki Koivisto Maskun Kataja 0.55.37 0.55.06
31 M45 10 km 2579 Matti Wendelin Kaarina 0.58.40 0.58.10
32 M45 10 km 2307 Kari Hakala Sandvik 0.59.42 0.58.47
33 M45 10 km 2633 Väinö Valonen Nousiainen 1.09.06 1.08.20
34 M45 10 km 2321 Jarmo Pietilä Mynämäki 1.11.24 1.10.54
35 M45 10 km 2296 Peeter PuĆĄkarjov Jyri 1.23.54 1.22.57
1 M45 21 km 520 Timo Toivari Finnish Marathon Runners 1.17.05 1.17.04
2 M45 21 km 483 Jyrki Kukko Finnish Marathon Runners 1.19.59 1.19.57
3 M45 21 km 491 Mika Kallioinen Turku 61 1.24.26 1.24.19
4 M45 21 km 518 Jaakko Uotila Finnish Marathon Runners 1.28.43 1.28.40
5 M45 21 km 784 Esko Alakurtti Turku 1.31.45 1.31.40
6 M45 21 km 101 Kari Keski-Saari TYKS 1.32.36 1.32.32
7 M45 21 km 855 Jack Lange Piikkiön Kehitys 1.33.10 1.33.03
8 M45 21 km 507 Jari Keskinen Rannikkoseudun Asennus Oy 1.34.22 1.33.59
9 M45 21 km 799 Kari Antikainen Littoinen 1.35.06 1.34.58
10 M45 21 km 522 Ismo Salminen Merivoimien Materiaalilaitos 1.35.13 1.35.09
11 M45 21 km 721 Jukka Manner Piispanristi 1.35.16 1.35.01
12 M45 21 km 720 Tapio Turunen Salo 1.35.54 1.35.48
13 M45 21 km 517 Raimo Kaikkonen Rauma 1.35.55 1.35.49
14 M45 21 km 481 Anssi Lähde Naantali 1.36.09 1.35.51
15 M45 21 km 509 Jouni Teppo Sandvik 1.37.52 1.37.43
16 M45 21 km 760 Raimo Pyysalo TEAM NOCO 1.38.48 1.38.28
17 M45 21 km 191 Juha Kuusisto Uusikaupunki 1.39.09 1.39.03
18 M45 21 km 512 Kimmo Laine Maskun Kataja 1.39.54 1.39.51
19 M45 21 km 511 Pasi Pitkänen Turun Seudun OP-Kiinteistökeskus Oy 1.40.00 1.39.50
20 M45 21 km 506 Heikki Jaakkola Turku 1.40.09 1.39.50
21 M45 21 km 493 Juha-Petri Engström Turku 1.40.13 1.39.53
22 M45 21 km 857 Jari Kytölä Paimio 1.40.39 1.40.22
23 M45 21 km 497 Vesa Malin Littoinen 1.41.59 1.41.47
24 M45 21 km 805 Pekka Teittinen Liedon Parma 1.42.36 1.42.23
25 M45 21 km 487 Kari Reponen Turku 1.43.05 1.42.57
26 M45 21 km 501 Ilkka Valtonen Eura 1.43.08 1.42.20
27 M45 21 km 496 Aaro Juntunen Pyhämaan Pyry 1.43.43 1.43.19
28 M45 21 km 482 Antti Kuisma Elomatic Oy 1.43.56 1.43.49
29 M45 21 km 523 Jan Lähde Munakunta 1.44.12 1.43.57
30 M45 21 km 521 Kimmo Kiviranta Vanhalinna 1.44.28 1.44.07
31 M45 21 km 516 Markku Vainio Turku 1.44.33 1.44.19
32 M45 21 km 494 Jarmo Saarinen Turku 1.45.07 1.44.22
33 M45 21 km 773 Timo Tuomisto Turku 1.45.13 1.44.40
34 M45 21 km 510 Jarmo Suutari Hartela Oy 1.45.21 1.43.57
35 M45 21 km 503 Hannu Jokela Vaasa 1.46.43 1.46.30
36 M45 21 km 519 Erkki Lehto Finnish Marathon Runners 1.46.50 1.46.13
37 M45 21 km 504 Markku Korpela Niinijoki 1.47.02 1.46.55
38 M45 21 km 703 Jukka Montola Rusko 1.49.08 1.49.02
39 M45 21 km 505 Veli-Pekka Salminen Säkylä 1.49.24 1.49.03
40 M45 21 km 851 Kimmo Seppälä Vanhalinna 1.49.30 1.48.51
41 M45 21 km 228 Seppo Kivistö Loimaa 1.50.05 1.49.43
42 M45 21 km 245 Pekka Kankaanpää Turku 1.51.21 1.51.02
43 M45 21 km 247 Esa Mehtäjärvi WGCC 1.52.18 1.51.22
44 M45 21 km 42 jouni Aalto Kodisjoki 1.52.19 1.51.55
45 M45 21 km 480 Rainer Harell Turku 1.52.25 1.51.57
46 M45 21 km 498 Teppo Salonen Aqua Nova oy 1.52.33 1.52.01
47 M45 21 km 513 Harri Rantanen Maskun Kataja 1.53.37 1.53.05
48 M45 21 km 514 Ari Nikkanen Turku 1.54.00 1.53.33
49 M45 21 km 789 Taisto Nuutinen Paimio 1.54.35 1.54.10
50 M45 21 km 711 Mikko Haavisto KPMG Oy 1.55.57 1.55.29
51 M45 21 km 756 Esa Ranta Kaarina 1.57.45 1.56.18
52 M45 21 km 762 Risto Auvinen TEAM NOCO 1.58.13 1.57.24
53 M45 21 km 502 Jukka Suvisuo Naantali 1.58.36 1.57.42
54 M45 21 km 490 Antti Sipinen Helsinki 1.58.39 1.57.19
55 M45 21 km 495 Olli Intonen Littoinen 2.00.35 2.00.05
56 M45 21 km 508 Teppo Lehtonen Lieto 2.01.13 2.00.01
57 M45 21 km 484 Jarmo Saari Turku 2.01.29 2.00.56
58 M45 21 km 500 Janne Virtanen Turku 2.02.28 2.01.47
59 M45 21 km 499 Juha Posti Turku 2.04.55 2.04.18
60 M45 21 km 486 Eero Jokinen Turku 2.05.57 2.04.49
61 M45 21 km 123 Eiric Timmerbacka Vasa 2.06.15 2.05.15
62 M45 21 km 488 Jarmo Linden Helsinki 2.10.32 2.09.44
63 M45 21 km 825 Jukka Kontulainen Nokia Road Runners 2.12.13 2.11.40
64 M45 21 km 489 Kimmo Makkonen Riihimäki 2.17.21 2.16.00
65 M45 21 km 492 Ossi Heinonen Saaronniemen Saukot 2.18.03 2.16.47
66 M45 21 km 479 Reima Sintonen Tarvasjoki 2.24.51 2.23.47
67 M45 21 km 779 Kari Keskimäki Velkua 2.25.01 2.23.51
68 M45 21 km 859 Jari Luotonen Lieto 2.26.27 2.25.01
69 M45 21 km 478 Jan Löfgren ESPOO 2.29.53 2.28.39
70 M45 21 km 485 Heikki Uusitalo Kankaanpää 2.37.58 2.37.15
1 M50 10 km 2332 Mauri Mikkola Liedon Luja 0.41.52 0.41.51
2 M50 10 km 2334 Jari Olli Maskun Kataja 0.42.55 0.42.51
3 M50 10 km 2337 Seppo Lindstedt Turku 0.46.25 0.46.18
4 M50 10 km 2654 Juha Lahtinen Paimio 0.48.14 0.48.12
5 M50 10 km 2335 Jouni Malen Turku 0.49.12 0.49.02
6 M50 10 km 2338 Seppo Noppee STX Turku 0.49.31 0.49.27
7 M50 10 km 2328 Heikki Heinonen MERIVMATL 0.51.19 0.51.10
8 M50 10 km 2333 Juha Brandt Maskun Kataja 0.51.31 0.51.27
9 M50 10 km 2327 Hannu Hynninen IFS Fast Track 0.52.11 0.52.05
10 M50 10 km 2336 Jukka Somela Lieto 0.52.39 0.52.22
11 M50 10 km 2610 Arto Kalpa Turku 0.53.45 0.53.01
12 M50 10 km 2322 Risto Määttä Helsinki 0.54.54 0.54.20
13 M50 10 km 2325 Rauno Tirkkonen Kaarina 0.56.11 0.55.21
14 M50 10 km 2600 Heikki Kallio SRV 0.56.14 0.55.32
15 M50 10 km 2635 Jari Niemelä Turku 0.56.25 0.56.08
16 M50 10 km 2323 Timo Olkkonen Lieto 0.59.37 0.59.12
17 M50 10 km 2330 Jussi-Pekka Luotonen Vinkkilä 1.03.01 1.02.30
18 M50 10 km 2617 Jukka Lämsä Aura 1.09.40 1.09.08
19 M50 10 km 2329 Kari Kytönen Kaarina 1.15.36 1.14.45
1 M50 21 km 534 Mikael Ramstedt Pargas IF 1.24.08 1.24.07
2 M50 21 km 558 Arto Koskinen Marttilan Murto 1.27.30 1.27.28
3 M50 21 km 717 Kent Westerholm Pargas IF 1.28.59 1.28.55
4 M50 21 km 553 Ralf Härtull Kuopio 1.31.02 1.30.54
5 M50 21 km 552 Mika Toiviainen Espoo 1.35.19 1.35.09
6 M50 21 km 543 Roger Grunér Pargas If 1.35.41 1.35.37
7 M50 21 km 533 Markku Karro Salo 1.38.51 1.38.28
8 M50 21 km 815 Carl Myrberg ÅIFK 1.39.43 1.39.41
9 M50 21 km 225 Arto Oikarinen Ruskon kunta 1.42.11 1.41.46
10 M50 21 km 559 Lasse Pitkänen Naantali 1.44.19 1.44.08
11 M50 21 km 539 Keijo Vikman Turku 1.44.56 1.44.45
12 M50 21 km 545 Klaus Mäkinen Turku 1.45.19 1.44.37
13 M50 21 km 829 Jarkko Nurminen Paimion Rasti 1.46.05 1.45.28
14 M50 21 km 792 Jouni Laaksonen Piispanristi 1.46.41 1.46.25
15 M50 21 km 548 Kari Tirkkonen MacTeam 1.47.35 1.47.24
16 M50 21 km 750 Juha Paattakainen Nokia 1.47.44 1.47.36
17 M50 21 km 551 Tom Kuusela Turku 1.49.33 1.48.49
18 M50 21 km 763 Jouni Honkala TEAM NOCO 1.49.52 1.49.29
19 M50 21 km 555 Jari Heino Turku 1.50.16 1.49.32
20 M50 21 km 133 Urpo Matilainen Turku 1.50.53 1.50.32
21 M50 21 km 562 Tapio Maijala SMMEPA 1.53.23 1.52.54
22 M50 21 km 528 Jukka Vuorinen Riihimäki 1.55.42 1.55.17
23 M50 21 km 535 Kimmo Jalonen Alko Oy 1.55.48 1.55.19
24 M50 21 km 791 Mikko Saarinen nordic.com / Tossunkuluttajat 1.56.57 1.56.17
25 M50 21 km 536 Bjarne Hermansson Merivoimien Materiaalilaitos 1.57.05 1.56.43
26 M50 21 km 529 Jarmo Heinonen Salo 1.57.10 1.56.46
27 M50 21 km 530 Pentti Järviö GSK 1.57.51 1.57.04
28 M50 21 km 547 Jorma Tiiri Loimaa 1.58.04 1.57.01
29 M50 21 km 541 Kari Sahla MML 1.58.27 1.57.49
30 M50 21 km 550 Nils Lundberg Turku 1.59.37 1.59.23
31 M50 21 km 874 Antti Palola Kaivopuiston Kiertäjät 2.00.24 1.59.24
32 M50 21 km 170 Erkki Pakola Alko Oy 2.00.44 2.00.15
33 M50 21 km 526 Pekka Hujanen Turku 2.01.17 2.00.04
34 M50 21 km 220 Pertti Pirinen Rauma 2.01.49 2.01.22
35 M50 21 km 62 Markku Ahola Turku 2.02.36 2.01.29
36 M50 21 km 828 Dan Pirttikangas Turku 2.02.56 2.02.20
37 M50 21 km 849 Heikki Riipinen Ruukki Marathon Team 2.04.04 2.02.44
38 M50 21 km 554 Kari Koskela Lemu 2.04.28 2.03.25
39 M50 21 km 546 Kai Julin Turku 2.04.51 2.03.55
40 M50 21 km 540 Juha Pernu Eteläinen 2.07.58 2.07.20
41 M50 21 km 560 Tapani Kosonen TYKS 2.08.18 2.07.48
42 M50 21 km 858 Pekka Peltomäki Turku 2.09.59 2.09.16
43 M50 21 km 549 Matti Ranne ISS Palvelut Oy 2.11.03 2.10.03
44 M50 21 km 544 Petteri Keuro Tampere 2.22.48 2.21.27
45 M50 21 km 527 Jari Mäntylä Hollola 2.32.17 2.31.27
46 M50 21 km 542 Jarmo Aaltonen Turku 2.49.00 2.47.35
1 M55 10 km 2349 Jaakko Mäkinen Kunto-Pirkat 0.38.21 0.38.20
2 M55 10 km 2342 Kalevi Toivonen If Vahinkovakuutusyhtiö Oy 0.39.56 0.39.54
3 M55 10 km 2347 Reijo Auranen Maskun Kataja 0.42.51 0.42.50
4 M55 10 km 2348 Jouni Aalto Turku 0.45.55 0.45.48
5 M55 10 km 2578 Ari Jussila VSVU 0.48.31 0.48.28
6 M55 10 km 2542 Matti Tuomisalo Turun Testiasema 0.49.14 0.48.42
7 M55 10 km 2346 Antti Tammelin Sandvik 0.51.17 0.50.23
8 M55 10 km 2343 Matti Arvaja TS-kuntoklubi 0.55.06 0.54.48
9 M55 10 km 2344 Hannu Tarkia Turku 1.03.07 1.02.24
10 M55 10 km 2352 Pekka Salokannel Carrus Delta Oy 1.05.49 1.05.02
11 M55 10 km 2341 Risto Mattila Parainen 1.09.55 1.09.06
12 M55 10 km 2350 Sakari Ruuskanen TST ry 1.10.32 1.09.36
1 M55 21 km 575 Esko Tynkkynen VSVU 1.38.44 1.38.38
2 M55 21 km 563 Teppo Määttänen Forssan Puistojuoksijat 1.39.24 1.39.19
3 M55 21 km 782 Mikael Öhrnberg Pargas IF 1.41.16 1.41.12
4 M55 21 km 574 Mikael Cornu Säkylä 1.42.23 1.42.02
5 M55 21 km 569 Helge Sukkinen IslanJää 1.42.40 1.42.10
6 M55 21 km 565 Hannu Kaikkonen Turku 1.47.47 1.47.41
7 M55 21 km 723 Mikko Luukkonen Jämsänkosken Ilves 1.48.37 1.48.34
8 M55 21 km 199 Risto Östberg Turku 1.49.49 1.49.20
9 M55 21 km 579 Seppo Viitanen Nordea 1.51.00 1.50.40
10 M55 21 km 576 Simo Klasila Finnish Marathon Runners 1.51.10 1.50.38
11 M55 21 km 572 Timo Havia Naantali 1.51.24 1.50.25
12 M55 21 km 871 matti nieminen Triathlon club Heinola 1.51.37 1.51.31
13 M55 21 km 571 Timo Saario Naantali 1.53.45 1.53.33
14 M55 21 km 570 Esa Lukkarinen Laitila 1.55.17 1.55.03
15 M55 21 km 580 Teijo Taberman Loimaa 2.01.48 2.00.52
16 M55 21 km 568 Seppo Kaila TS-kuntoklubi 2.03.02 2.02.35
17 M55 21 km 578 Jaakko Leppinen Team Diesel 2.03.59 2.03.24
18 M55 21 km 182 Olavi Suominen Vallox Oy 2.16.40 2.16.22
19 M55 21 km 771 Arto Auranen Aura Sails Oy 2.19.39 2.18.24
20 M55 21 km 567 Matti Setälä Tammelan Ryske 2.20.53 2.20.18
1 M60 10 km 2371 Heimo Ylenius Carrus Delta Oy 0.45.29 0.45.23
2 M60 10 km 2361 Kai Lindqvist Häjyt 0.46.04 0.45.57
3 M60 10 km 2368 Sauli Honkala Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät 0.46.46 0.46.42
4 M60 10 km 2366 Hannu Friman Vaajakosken Kuohu 0.47.28 0.47.26
5 M60 10 km 2357 Kalevi Koskinen VSVU 0.50.44 0.50.25
6 M60 10 km 2362 Taisto Tetri Fläkt Woods Oy 0.51.01 0.50.41
7 M60 10 km 2355 Alpo Rajaniemi Turku 0.51.43 0.51.11
8 M60 10 km 2372 Eino Toivonen Carrus Delta Oy 0.52.04 0.51.58
9 M60 10 km 2607 Antti Kasi Naantali 0.53.00 0.52.42
10 M60 10 km 2363 Jaakko Olenius Maskun Kataja 0.53.21 0.53.00
11 M60 10 km 2367 Pentti Tunnela VSVU 0.54.46 0.54.42
12 M60 10 km 2359 Pentti Rokki Nousiainen 0.55.44 0.55.40
13 M60 10 km 2373 Tapani Lehto Nousiaisten Susi 0.56.19 0.55.54
14 M60 10 km 2358 Tuomo Tikka Paimio 0.57.44 0.57.03
15 M60 10 km 2364 Jari Selin Maskun Kataja 0.58.27 0.57.55
16 M60 10 km 2356 Kalervo Moukolainen Naantali 0.59.47 0.59.04
17 M60 10 km 2354 Matti Aro TLU 1.01.58 1.01.31
18 M60 10 km 2565 Risto Oksa Lohja 1.02.10 1.01.31
19 M60 10 km 2369 Jouko Virtanen Turku 1.02.15 1.02.14
20 M60 10 km 2365 Mauri Heikkilä Niinijoki 1.03.00 1.02.43
21 M60 10 km 2360 Pekka Takala Loimaa 1.18.45 1.17.49
22 M60 10 km 2353 Heikki Parviainen Turku 1.23.54 1.22.57
1 M60 21 km 594 Viktor Sastamoinen Parainen 1.40.10 1.39.58
2 M60 21 km 783 Bernt Engström Pargas IF 1.41.50 1.41.46
3 M60 21 km 582 Kari Pulli Friskis & Svettis 1.42.29 1.42.13
4 M60 21 km 592 Seppo Vastamäki Ypäjän yllätys 1.44.17 1.43.51
5 M60 21 km 872 Reino Reensalo Kalanti 1.47.10 1.46.59
6 M60 21 km 704 Arto Hievanen MASU 1.48.16 1.48.01
7 M60 21 km 776 Tapio Tuomela Turku 1.57.04 1.56.25
8 M60 21 km 585 Ilkka Lainema Finnish Marathon Runners 2.00.21 1.59.25
9 M60 21 km 588 Risto Aaltonen Paimion Rasti 2.01.35 2.01.27
10 M60 21 km 775 Risto Huhtanen Virttaan Nousu 2.01.54 2.01.18
11 M60 21 km 85 Jan Söderström Rosala 2.01.55 2.01.16
12 M60 21 km 589 Kauko Leskinen Forssan Puistojuoksijat 2.02.45 2.01.51
13 M60 21 km 583 Timo Viitala Raisio 2.05.44 2.04.58
14 M60 21 km 591 Lari Palmusuo Turun Pyrkivä 2.07.09 2.06.54
15 M60 21 km 850 Ilkka Lindholm-Ventola Yliskulma 2.10.21 2.09.29
16 M60 21 km 587 Teuvo Rantala Kouvola 2.16.33 2.15.09
17 M60 21 km 593 Rauno Satopää Kakskerran Koetus 2.21.11 2.19.58
18 M60 21 km 586 Heimo Suovanen Turku 2.22.10 2.20.43
19 M60 21 km 590 Martti Laakso Turku 2.30.54 2.29.31
1 M65 10 km 2374 Raimo Kiikko Turku 0.45.15 0.45.12
2 M65 10 km 2642 Veijo Kemppainen Spove 0.48.16 0.48.10
3 M65 10 km 2377 Tauno Tiisanoja TST ry 0.53.33 0.53.26
4 M65 10 km 2375 Erkki Vahtera Turku 0.55.19 0.54.49
5 M65 10 km 2376 Torkel Engström Nagu 0.57.13 0.57.04
6 M65 10 km 2653 Teuvo Hietamäki Raisio 1.01.26 1.00.55
7 M65 10 km 2582 Kari Roiniola Härkämäen Huiske 1.03.16 1.02.35
8 M65 10 km 2581 Sauli Hernelahti Turku 1.10.22 1.09.23
1 M65 21 km 595 Tenho Isola Kolmen Sähkö Oy 1.44.57 1.44.47
2 M65 21 km 598 Tom Wickström Åbo Akademi 1.51.28 1.51.06
3 M65 21 km 599 Risto Malin VSVU 1.54.58 1.54.44
4 M65 21 km 846 Reijo Hirvikorpi Turku 1.55.42 1.55.09
5 M65 21 km 600 Mats-Olof Snåre Turku 1.55.57 1.55.27
6 M65 21 km 597 Kauko Lemmetty Letku 2.15.59 2.14.40
7 M65 21 km 596 Reima Mäkinen Maskun Kataja 2.19.26 2.18.30
1 M70 10 km 2382 Tauno Koivu Tili-Koivu Oy 0.56.59 0.56.53
2 M70 10 km 2380 Valto Jalonen Nousiainen 0.59.30 0.59.03
3 M70 10 km 2383 Teuvo Virtanen TST ry 0.59.51 0.59.18
4 M70 10 km 2379 Tauno Sula Turku 1.01.02 1.00.16
5 M70 10 km 2611 Tuomo Mannonen Turku 1.08.53 1.07.53
6 M70 10 km 2593 Kauko Sillanpää Aarnen talli 1.12.01 1.11.15
7 M70 10 km 2385 Jaakko Riikonen LILO 1.14.26 1.13.53
8 M70 10 km 2381 Eero Seppäläinen Turku 1.15.15 1.14.34
1 M70 21 km 863 Venni Heinilä Rauma 1.54.46 1.54.41
2 M70 21 km 602 Antti Laakola Maskun Kataja 2.11.31 2.10.36
3 M70 21 km 604 Markku Vilo MASU 2.18.10 2.17.31
4 M70 21 km 603 Rauno Airo MASU 2.31.24 2.30.44
1 N 10 km 2544 Andreina Kero Turun Urheiluliitto 0.38.37 0.38.33
2 N 10 km 2599 Tiia Taipale Turun Urheiluliitto 0.39.16 0.39.13
3 N 10 km 2627 Mervi Tuunanen Kuopion Vipinä 0.43.00 0.42.56
4 N 10 km 2191 Maija Hoikkanen Tampere 0.45.38 0.45.34
5 N 10 km 2165 Mari Mikkola Turku 0.45.42 0.45.30
6 N 10 km 2626 Anne Kero Turun Urheiluliitto 0.45.52 0.45.48
7 N 10 km 2562 Maria Malmivaara Turku 0.46.44 0.46.12
8 N 10 km 2167 Anna Hillgren Raisio 0.49.58 0.49.25
9 N 10 km 2612 Jonna Särkelä Turku 0.50.06 0.49.55
10 N 10 km 2192 Emily Green Masku 0.50.51 0.50.37
11 N 10 km 2604 Julia Laaksonen Turku 0.51.05 0.50.41
12 N 10 km 2155 Anni Heimo Turku 0.51.22 0.50.45
13 N 10 km 2153 Annika Vahomäki Espoo 0.51.22 0.51.09
14 N 10 km 2229 Enni Louhisalo Maskun Kataja 0.51.31 0.51.24
15 N 10 km 2170 Iida Reini Yläneen Kiri 0.51.34 0.51.22
16 N 10 km 2212 Katja Vastiala Tampere 0.52.01 0.51.21
17 N 10 km 2145 Heini Vendelin Turku 0.52.37 0.52.22
18 N 10 km 2621 Pernilla Backlund Turku 0.53.03 0.52.46
19 N 10 km 2209 Liisa Salmela Masku 0.54.22 0.54.06
20 N 10 km 2242 Agata Sadowska Salo 0.54.56 0.54.50
21 N 10 km 2159 Anna Reini Uusikartano 0.54.57 0.54.46
22 N 10 km 2230 Martina Snåre Nordkalk Oy 0.55.14 0.54.50
23 N 10 km 2253 Maarit Mäntysaari TUIKE ry 0.56.02 0.55.24
24 N 10 km 2200 Jenni Ikäläinen Turku 0.56.07 0.55.57
25 N 10 km 2146 Kirsi Lehtonen Helsinki 0.56.20 0.56.05
26 N 10 km 2168 Sanna Häggström Pargas 0.56.30 0.56.06
27 N 10 km 2245 Mari Ahtinen Turku 0.56.56 0.56.44
28 N 10 km 2190 Kaisa Kivi Turku 0.57.10 0.56.52
29 N 10 km 2128 Mari Valtti Espoo 0.57.33 0.57.27
30 N 10 km 2223 Pernilla Holmqvist Orion Oyj 0.57.33 0.56.59
31 N 10 km 2217 Roosa Jaakkola Eurajoki 0.57.50 0.57.34
32 N 10 km 2143 Heli Leppälä Turun yliopisto 0.57.57 0.57.20
33 N 10 km 2602 Mirkka Varho Turku 0.58.20 0.57.54
34 N 10 km 2222 Johanna Enlund-Kosonen Orion Oyj 0.58.26 0.57.34
35 N 10 km 2175 Karoliina Lehto Rakennuspalvelu Mikko Lehto Oy 0.58.34 0.58.13
36 N 10 km 2623 Anna Koffert Turku 0.58.37 0.58.19
37 N 10 km 2142 Sofia Aspelin Parainen 0.58.57 0.58.29
38 N 10 km 2215 Anu Mattsson Lieto 0.59.01 0.58.23
39 N 10 km 2548 Mari Into Salo 0.59.03 0.58.44
40 N 10 km 2235 Ilona Valonen Turku 0.59.10 0.58.57
41 N 10 km 2237 Anna Viisanen Helsinki 0.59.17 0.58.55
42 N 10 km 2171 Tuija Koskinen Ilomantsi 0.59.25 0.58.50
43 N 10 km 2132 Alina Saari Turku 0.59.48 0.59.09
44 N 10 km 2632 Laura Ylä-Autio Seinäjoki 0.59.54 0.59.33
45 N 10 km 2644 Laura Raikunen Turku 1.00.20 0.59.46
46 N 10 km 2589 Elli Saari Turun Urheiluliitto 1.00.40 1.00.29
46 N 10 km 2631 Oona Elo Turun urheiluliitto 1.00.40 1.00.29
48 N 10 km 2254 Johanna Koskinen TUIKE ry 1.00.47 1.00.10
49 N 10 km 2227 Kirsi Vahomäki Innotrac Diagnostics 1.01.12 1.00.59
50 N 10 km 2564 Leila Paavola Heinola 1.01.29 1.00.42
51 N 10 km 2188 Anna Ahveninen Turku 1.01.30 1.01.03
52 N 10 km 2161 Saara Laine Turku 1.02.12 1.01.36
53 N 10 km 2601 Suvi Lapinvuo Turku 1.02.33 1.01.46
54 N 10 km 2184 Laura Haloila Naantali 1.02.54 1.02.44
55 N 10 km 2655 Satu Oksanen Kaarinan Reipas 1.03.06 1.02.51
56 N 10 km 2201 Tuuli Halonen Turku 1.03.16 1.02.37
57 N 10 km 2198 Anne Auranen Kuopio 1.03.21 1.02.52
58 N 10 km 2216 Pinja Haikka Turku 1.03.34 1.02.54
59 N 10 km 2194 Minna Kuuluvainen Turun AMK/opiskelijakunta TUO 1.04.04 1.03.20
60 N 10 km 2232 Sanni Arvola Keitele 1.04.27 1.03.35
60 N 10 km 2248 Johanna Mikkonen Turun Osuuskauppa 1.04.27 1.03.38
62 N 10 km 2238 Essi Kivistö Turku 1.04.28 1.04.13
63 N 10 km 2244 Heidi Nybom Lääkäriasema Pulssi 1.04.29 1.04.17
64 N 10 km 2202 Kristiina Hiltunen Turku 1.04.32 1.04.12
65 N 10 km 2204 Riikka Hiltunen Turku 1.04.32 1.04.13
66 N 10 km 2206 Julia Heinonen Lieto 1.04.52 1.04.34
67 N 10 km 2176 Merja Nenonen Aura 1.05.08 1.04.16
68 N 10 km 2140 Tiina Keränen Turku 1.05.11 1.04.23
69 N 10 km 2141 Paula Hautala Kaarina 1.05.12 1.04.24
70 N 10 km 2247 Riikka Ahonranta Turun Osuuskauppa 1.05.41 1.05.12
71 N 10 km 2181 Emmi Lehtinen Turun AMK/opiskelijakunta TUO 1.05.42 1.04.57
72 N 10 km 2151 Meeri Käkelä Turku 1.05.54 1.04.52
73 N 10 km 2199 Jaana Leino Naantali 1.06.46 1.05.52
74 N 10 km 2156 Saara Heimo Turku 1.06.55 1.06.18
75 N 10 km 2193 Katri Pajula Ylönkylä 1.06.59 1.06.22
76 N 10 km 2236 Anna Mäkelä-Mäki 1.07.08 1.06.23
77 N 10 km 2147 Sini Vanhatalo Espoo 1.07.11 1.06.24
78 N 10 km 2174 Maria Pikkarainen Turku 1.07.28 1.06.46
79 N 10 km 2187 Sanna Varjonen Turun AMK/opiskelijakunta TUO 1.08.04 1.07.19
80 N 10 km 2203 Sanna Mynttinen Turku 1.08.21 1.07.19
81 N 10 km 2560 Aino Laukka Rantasalmi 1.08.23 1.07.48
82 N 10 km 2196 Jarna Heikkonen Turku 1.08.41 1.07.55
83 N 10 km 2177 Heidi Gullberg Turku 1.08.41 1.07.42
84 N 10 km 2213 Kati Savolainen Turku 1.09.30 1.08.34
85 N 10 km 2197 Satu Uuttu Piikkiö 1.09.40 1.09.12
86 N 10 km 2130 Reettasisko Pakkala Vauhtisammakon Juoksukoulu 1.10.18 1.09.36
87 N 10 km 2228 Teija Koskinen Alexandria Pankkiiriliike Oy 1.10.42 1.09.40
88 N 10 km 2233 Sonja Rantatalo Turku 1.11.07 1.10.14
89 N 10 km 2195 Helena Tojander Turku 1.11.17 1.10.31
90 N 10 km 2250 Elina Kuohuva Turku 1.11.19 1.10.25
91 N 10 km 2225 Tiina Ilmanen Innotrac Diagnostics 1.11.24 1.11.09
92 N 10 km 2178 Heta Mattila Turku 1.11.27 1.11.03
93 N 10 km 2163 Lotta Pitkäniemi Turku 1.11.28 1.10.35
94 N 10 km 2173 Maria Hautamäki Turku 1.11.30 1.11.06
95 N 10 km 2240 Outi Lehtokari Medbit 1.11.49 1.11.23
96 N 10 km 2211 Mia Niemi Turku 1.12.53 1.11.53
97 N 10 km 2148 Hanne Saarinen Halikko As 1.13.48 1.13.01
98 N 10 km 2157 Sanna Ketola Halikko 1.15.05 1.14.18
99 N 10 km 2205 Anna Salonpää Strömma 1.15.15 1.14.40
100 N 10 km 2166 Carolina Halin Turku 1.15.57 1.15.23
101 N 10 km 2226 Heidi Kortemaa Innotrac Diagnostics 1.16.00 1.15.44
102 N 10 km 2251 Satu Miettinen Turku 1.17.13 1.16.37
103 N 10 km 2182 Riikka Levo Vantaa 1.17.21 1.16.29
104 N 10 km 2183 Iida Ouni Espoo 1.17.21 1.16.29
105 N 10 km 2207 Paula Viherkallio Turku 1.17.40 1.16.54
106 N 10 km 2185 Anne Uusilehto Turku 1.17.40 1.16.48
107 N 10 km 2150 Kirsi-Maria Virtanen Masku 1.20.05 1.19.02
108 N 10 km 2135 Kati Kankkunen Halikko 1.22.04 1.21.56
109 N 10 km 2136 Jenna Karonen Salo 1.22.06 1.21.59
110 N 10 km 2162 Eini Välläri Yläne 1.24.08 1.23.18
111 N 10 km 2144 Henna Uotila Yläne 1.24.08 1.23.18
112 N 10 km 2133 Eija Tammisto Skanssin Apteekki 1.24.15 1.23.38
1 N 21 km 413 Ida-Maria Leivo Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 1.28.32 1.28.30
2 N 21 km 415 Susanna Raitamäki Turun Osuuskauppa 1.29.03 1.28.59
3 N 21 km 323 Anni Alhorinne Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 1.34.38 1.34.33
4 N 21 km 267 Anna Pelkonen Turku 1.38.25 1.38.14
5 N 21 km 319 Johanna Katajisto Wallac-juoksijat 1.41.32 1.41.14
6 N 21 km 414 Mirja Halminen Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 1.42.53 1.42.47
7 N 21 km 326 Sini-Tuulia Reponen Turku 1.43.05 1.42.58
8 N 21 km 406 Janni Lindholm Turun Testiasema 1.45.16 1.44.54
9 N 21 km 341 Sari Känkänen Turku 1.45.24 1.44.43
10 N 21 km 403 Paula Suominen Innotrac Diagnostics 1.46.25 1.46.08
11 N 21 km 708 Eija Ahonen Uusikaupunki 1.47.03 1.46.28
12 N 21 km 398 Elina Oksa Turun Urheiluliitto 1.47.46 1.46.58
13 N 21 km 824 Elina Ylä-Autio Turku 1.47.47 1.47.20
14 N 21 km 752 Maria Paasikivi Turku 1.48.02 1.46.46
15 N 21 km 277 Piia Randell Turku 1.48.55 1.48.27
16 N 21 km 309 Hanna Vahero Rauma 1.50.57 1.50.31
17 N 21 km 325 Maija Päivinen Helsinki Triathlon 1.51.47 1.51.40
18 N 21 km 316 Janina Saarnio Pöytyä 1.51.49 1.51.16
19 N 21 km 417 Saana Ruohonen Aura 1.51.55 1.51.05
20 N 21 km 422 Hanna Salmela TUIKE ry 1.52.08 1.51.37
21 N 21 km 291 Mirka Wikman Turku 1.54.08 1.53.27
22 N 21 km 719 Anna Sundelin IK Hellas 1.54.20 1.53.54
23 N 21 km 401 Maria Lehtinen Fläkt Woods Oy 1.54.22 1.53.31
24 N 21 km 344 Leena Kudjoi Tampere 1.54.39 1.54.06
25 N 21 km 348 Liisa Kudjoi Tampere 1.54.39 1.54.07
26 N 21 km 383 Anni Hujala Raision Kuula 1.54.52 1.54.34
27 N 21 km 744 Leena Vallimäki JV-Betoni Oy 1.55.26 1.54.53
28 N 21 km 265 Kirsi Palohonka Salo 1.55.32 1.54.47
29 N 21 km 709 Noora Flemming KPMG Oy 1.55.51 1.55.22
30 N 21 km 304 Elina Reini Yläneen Kiri 1.56.20 1.55.58
31 N 21 km 411 Pilvi Vikberg 1.56.22 1.56.10
32 N 21 km 385 Katri Hujala Masku 1.56.37 1.56.29
33 N 21 km 361 Piia Juhamo Helsinki 1.56.54 1.56.33
34 N 21 km 362 Anna Pyhäranta Turku 1.57.16 1.57.02
35 N 21 km 331 Anu Pitkänen Ikaalinen 1.57.41 1.57.07
36 N 21 km 373 Mari Vartiainen Naantali 1.57.42 1.57.01
37 N 21 km 839 Veera Selonen Piikkiö 1.57.52 1.57.37
38 N 21 km 734 Kerttu Soinila Rauman uimaseura 1.58.28 1.58.16
39 N 21 km 350 Sanna Grén Tampere 1.58.31 1.57.48
40 N 21 km 266 Jenni Pura Turku 1.58.50 1.57.36
41 N 21 km 355 Saana Vähä-Kouvola Helsinki 1.58.58 1.58.31
42 N 21 km 292 Riikka Suuripää Turku 1.59.15 1.58.19
43 N 21 km 302 Suvi Virtanen Turku 1.59.57 1.59.40
44 N 21 km 377 Hanna Mikkonen Turku 2.01.40 2.01.23
45 N 21 km 747 Päivi Starast Turku 2.01.46 2.01.35
46 N 21 km 360 Taija Caselius Turku 2.02.28 2.01.48
47 N 21 km 357 Miia Mattila Turku 2.02.38 2.02.06
48 N 21 km 740 Anna Gustafson Pargas IF 2.03.32 2.02.33
49 N 21 km 289 Elina Mäkipere Lieto 2.03.48 2.02.58
50 N 21 km 380 Johanna Vilhonen Turku 2.05.24 2.04.13
51 N 21 km 421 Linda Dalbom TUIKE ry 2.05.40 2.04.47
52 N 21 km 347 Anna-Maarit Päärni Turku 2.05.41 2.04.46
53 N 21 km 258 Maarit Saren Paimio 2.05.58 2.04.44
54 N 21 km 405 Linda Salmela Maskun Kataja 2.05.59 2.05.09
55 N 21 km 780 Jenny Alonen Turku 2.06.14 2.05.15
56 N 21 km 379 Sini Korpela Turku 2.06.26 2.05.32
57 N 21 km 369 Petra Varttinen Turku 2.06.28 2.05.34
58 N 21 km 349 Liisi Saarelainen Raisio 2.06.43 2.05.25
59 N 21 km 364 Pauliina Kuusisto Rauma 2.06.43 2.05.51
60 N 21 km 819 Riikka Tiilikainen Eurajoki 2.06.51 2.06.15
61 N 21 km 281 Tytti Kokkonen Turku 2.07.34 2.06.50
62 N 21 km 359 Maija Toivonen Rauma 2.07.35 2.06.50
63 N 21 km 280 Daniella Lindqvist Turku 2.08.05 2.06.55
64 N 21 km 343 Anna Jaakola Turku 2.08.13 2.07.41
65 N 21 km 293 Anniina Hujanen Turku 2.08.17 2.07.07
66 N 21 km 335 Leila Gröndahl Turku 2.08.20 2.07.14
67 N 21 km 393 Mirva Kiviperä Turku 2.09.05 2.08.38
68 N 21 km 300 Anna Forsman Turku Thaiboxing Club 2.09.21 2.08.50
69 N 21 km 397 Hanna Kantola Turku 2.09.31 2.09.05
70 N 21 km 412 Sari Vuori Turku 2.09.54 2.08.52
71 N 21 km 327 Marianne Ståhlberg Turku 2.09.56 2.09.05
72 N 21 km 801 Sara Ansaharju Turku 2.10.01 2.08.34
73 N 21 km 321 Veera Alanen Turku 2.10.12 2.09.38
74 N 21 km 279 Katri Ikäläinen Helsinki 2.10.13 2.10.00
75 N 21 km 336 Sanna Laaksonen Turku 2.10.39 2.10.13
76 N 21 km 301 Outi Virtanen Mariehamn 2.11.02 2.10.45
77 N 21 km 389 Tiina Saloranta Turku 2.11.25 2.11.00
78 N 21 km 838 Anna-Maaria Ylinen Turku 2.11.45 2.11.29
79 N 21 km 312 Saara Lehtiranta Turku 2.12.28 2.12.00
80 N 21 km 830 Heidi Valkolehto Reenikerho -77 2.13.13 2.12.16
81 N 21 km 820 Anna Brück Turku 2.13.46 2.12.36
82 N 21 km 378 Hanna Koponen Jyväskylä 2.14.05 2.13.16
83 N 21 km 408 Krista Julin Turku 2.14.07 2.13.17
84 N 21 km 738 Mira Tammisto Turku 2.14.10 2.12.58
85 N 21 km 746 Tuula Viheroja Rauma 2.15.02 2.14.14
86 N 21 km 395 Katja Hautamäki Turku 2.15.23 2.14.08
87 N 21 km 356 Eeva Kuusisto Turku 2.15.28 2.14.50
88 N 21 km 370 Susanna Häyry Turku 2.15.31 2.14.24
89 N 21 km 384 Jasmine Cornu-Tupala Säkylä 2.16.03 2.15.17
90 N 21 km 345 Johanna Sydänoja Turku 2.16.05 2.15.24
91 N 21 km 391 Henna Helenius Turku 2.16.07 2.15.41
92 N 21 km 297 Maarit Loukola Paimio 2.16.09 2.15.42
93 N 21 km 372 Anne Vatanen Pirkkala 2.16.48 2.15.45
94 N 21 km 737 Tiina Haapaniitty Turku 2.16.59 2.16.24
95 N 21 km 742 Jenny Holländer Parainen 2.17.12 2.16.04
96 N 21 km 358 Tiina Halonen Turku 2.17.13 2.16.04
97 N 21 km 400 Laura Viisanen Turku 2.17.42 2.16.26
98 N 21 km 387 Minna Jerohin Vaasa 2.18.01 2.16.58
99 N 21 km 812 Pia Karppinen Turku 2.18.48 2.17.48
100 N 21 km 424 Heidi Ahlberg Riihimäki 2.19.27 2.19.01
101 N 21 km 314 Henna Viljanen Helsinki 2.19.29 2.18.24
102 N 21 km 748 Katriina Virta PUTKIREMONTTIOOPPERA 2.19.35 2.18.39
103 N 21 km 407 Kaija Leppinen Team Diesel 2.20.07 2.18.55
104 N 21 km 354 Julia Vainio Turku 2.21.13 2.19.58
105 N 21 km 294 Tiina Mämmelä Riihimäki 2.21.47 2.21.05
106 N 21 km 290 Eva Aitasalo Turku 2.22.06 2.21.39
107 N 21 km 808 Satu Taurén Turku 2.22.53 2.22.32
108 N 21 km 311 Mari Virtanen Turku 2.26.10 2.25.10
109 N 21 km 768 Nea Holmberg Turku 2.26.30 2.25.39
110 N 21 km 392 Hanne Vikström Turku 2.26.34 2.25.32
111 N 21 km 382 Riikka Heikkinen Turku 2.27.50 2.27.33
112 N 21 km 371 Tuulia Saaristo Turku 2.27.51 2.27.34
113 N 21 km 346 Jutta Lundgren Helsinki 2.29.01 2.27.55
114 N 21 km 715 Anu Perho Turku 2.30.25 2.29.28
115 N 21 km 260 Lotta Julkunen Lahti 2.30.38 2.30.23
116 N 21 km 425 Maria Arminen SMMEPA 2.30.42 2.29.40
117 N 21 km 396 Thekla Kemppi Helsinki 2.32.17 2.30.59
118 N 21 km 394 Ida Erling Wallac-juoksijat 2.32.18 2.31.00
119 N 21 km 329 Micaela Strömborg Åbo 2.33.40 2.33.02
120 N 21 km 827 Tiina Leppihalme Kullaa 2.33.51 2.32.38
121 N 21 km 826 Marion Grönberg Nakkila 2.33.52 2.32.38
122 N 21 km 368 Anu Lindström Helsinki 2.34.07 2.32.54
123 N 21 km 273 Emmi Äijälä Turku 2.34.14 2.33.39
124 N 21 km 333 Eeva Laanti Piikkiö 2.34.48 2.33.58
125 N 21 km 410 Sari Siimes Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 2.35.09 2.34.08
126 N 21 km 786 Hanna Laine Turku 2.36.29 2.35.30
127 N 21 km 339 Maria Uusi-Seppälä Piikkiö 2.37.48 2.36.59
128 N 21 km 338 Maarit Rintala Piikkiö 2.39.39 2.38.49
129 N 21 km 261 Aino Marttinen Turku 2.42.24 2.41.30
130 N 21 km 353 Heidi Pursiheimo Turku 2.42.47 2.42.04
131 N 21 km 352 Sanna Kankaanpää Nousiainen 2.42.48 2.41.46
132 N 21 km 296 Susanne Fagerlund Turku 2.42.54 2.41.34
133 N 21 km 366 Noora Satopää Turku 2.42.54 2.41.42
134 N 21 km 363 Elina Helmanen Turku 2.43.04 2.42.02
135 N 21 km 375 Karoliina Knuuti Turku 2.46.30 2.45.36
136 N 21 km 376 Katri Laakso Turku 2.50.39 2.49.45
137 N 21 km 404 Riina Eskola Vaasa 2.50.58 2.50.09
138 N 21 km 386 Anni Hasunen Turku 2.51.09 2.49.54
1 N35 10 km 2491 Katja Merenluoto Ilmarinen 0.49.49 0.49.39
2 N35 10 km 2500 Paula Pellonperä Kyrö 0.53.14 0.53.08
3 N35 10 km 2640 Hanna Korhonen Turku 0.54.04 0.53.23
4 N35 10 km 2501 Maarit Nieminen Valkeakoski 0.54.15 0.53.39
5 N35 10 km 2515 Pirjo Kakko Vanhalinna 0.54.40 0.53.48
6 N35 10 km 2596 Tarja Takomo Raisio 0.56.14 0.55.41
7 N35 10 km 2509 Johanna Jokinen Turku 0.57.39 0.57.16
8 N35 10 km 2528 Heidi Elamo Turku 0.57.54 0.57.40
9 N35 10 km 2531 Minna Palmu Turku 0.58.01 0.57.30
10 N35 10 km 2608 Elina Helkiö Turku 0.58.08 0.57.21
11 N35 10 km 2493 Jaana Viinikainen Raisio 0.58.55 0.58.22
12 N35 10 km 2510 Maija Väänänen Vantaa 0.58.58 0.58.14
13 N35 10 km 2257 Kati Pippola Rusko 0.59.01 0.58.38
14 N35 10 km 2498 Kikka Salo-Saarinen Lemu 0.59.05 0.58.56
14 N35 10 km 2513 Susan Jalonen Masku 0.59.05 0.58.55
16 N35 10 km 2506 Johanna Valonen Turku 0.59.17 0.59.05
17 N35 10 km 2507 Suvi Kuoppakangas Piikkiö 0.59.57 0.59.30
18 N35 10 km 2598 Karoliina Virolainen Turku 1.00.24 1.00.03
19 N35 10 km 2521 Terhi Heikkinen Orion Oyj 1.02.59 1.02.31
20 N35 10 km 2522 Satu Hautojärvi Orion Oyj 1.02.59 1.02.31
21 N35 10 km 2518 Henna Sillanpää Mynämäki 1.03.02 1.02.14
22 N35 10 km 2494 Marika Kivi Vaasa 1.03.06 1.02.36
23 N35 10 km 2504 Päivi Rinne Vaasa 1.03.08 1.02.38
24 N35 10 km 2234 Pamela Lindebäck Esbo 1.03.39 1.02.46
25 N35 10 km 2487 Piiu Latvala Helsinki 1.03.40 1.03.09
26 N35 10 km 2243 Sanna Siljamo Turku 1.03.49 1.03.14
27 N35 10 km 2508 Susanna Salo Piispanristi 1.04.00 1.03.14
28 N35 10 km 2255 Ulla Leveelahti Finnsementti 1.04.00 1.03.15
29 N35 10 km 2532 Tina Teinilä TUIKE ry 1.04.23 1.03.28
30 N35 10 km 2488 Salla Lautanala Vinkkilä 1.04.27 1.03.40
31 N35 10 km 2520 Päivi Slama Liedon Luja 1.05.15 1.04.24
32 N35 10 km 2503 Satu Kottonen Turku 1.05.56 1.05.33
33 N35 10 km 2486 Tiina Reivonen Turku 1.06.41 1.06.14
34 N35 10 km 2526 Rina Wahlroos Innotrac Diagnostics 1.07.20 1.07.05
35 N35 10 km 2534 Outi Norja Lohja 1.07.49 1.06.52
36 N35 10 km 2530 Minna Röyhkiö Salo 1.07.57 1.07.51
37 N35 10 km 2495 Johanna Saksi Ojakkala 1.08.06 1.07.31
38 N35 10 km 2505 Lotta Gullberg Sulva 1.08.42 1.07.43
39 N35 10 km 2492 Marjo Kanerva Rusko 1.09.02 1.08.52
40 N35 10 km 2514 Katri Koro Kurittulan koulu 1.09.26 1.08.29
41 N35 10 km 2524 Anne Hautala Innotrac Diagnostics 1.11.43 1.11.28
42 N35 10 km 2502 Marita Hairisto Turku 1.11.47 1.10.54
43 N35 10 km 2499 Taru Liimatta Masku 1.12.05 1.11.22
44 N35 10 km 2516 Eikku Flinkman Rusko 1.12.38 1.12.01
45 N35 10 km 2210 Essi Kinnunen Turku 1.12.48 1.11.48
46 N35 10 km 2525 Sanna Koivusalo Innotrac Diagnostics 1.13.26 1.13.12
47 N35 10 km 2529 Maija Peltola Lieto As. 1.32.38 1.32.12
1 N35 21 km 692 Riikka Kalliokoski Turku 1.41.20 1.41.12
2 N35 21 km 730 Krista Somppi Axellus 1.43.35 1.43.28
3 N35 21 km 788 Tiina Suominen Turku 1.44.25 1.44.19
4 N35 21 km 690 Urpu Salmenniemi TYKS/hema 1.44.42 1.44.28
5 N35 21 km 800 Pia Cajan Turun Urheiluliitto 1.46.58 1.46.16
6 N35 21 km 794 Annukka Aarnio Merimasku 1.47.49 1.47.39
7 N35 21 km 694 Mari Toivonen Endurance 1.50.05 1.49.45
8 N35 21 km 686 Sanna Vuori Rauma 1.52.08 1.51.44
9 N35 21 km 689 Tiina Eriksson Parainen 1.52.35 1.52.14
10 N35 21 km 751 Catherine Strandell Åbo 1.56.19 1.55.14
11 N35 21 km 687 Tove Holm Turku 1.56.44 1.56.07
12 N35 21 km 697 Mia Himberg Turku 2.00.57 2.00.12
13 N35 21 km 699 Anu Suolahti Raisio 2.03.02 2.02.52
14 N35 21 km 288 Kirsi Kinnunen Sirkiän leipomo oy 2.03.48 2.02.58
15 N35 21 km 680 Camilla Abrahamsson Wallac-juoksijat 2.08.25 2.07.57
16 N35 21 km 712 Anne Puuronen Littoinen 2.09.19 2.08.43
17 N35 21 km 681 Pia Laitio Lieto 2.10.28 2.09.25
18 N35 21 km 693 Meri Louhi Turku 2.10.54 2.09.57
19 N35 21 km 814 Eveliina Upmeier Turku 2.11.22 2.10.17
20 N35 21 km 683 Ilze Zarina Latvia 2.11.25 2.10.09
21 N35 21 km 688 Hanna Angervo VaJo 2.11.40 2.10.38
22 N35 21 km 685 Satu Niiranen Osuuskauppa Hämeenmaa 2.11.48 2.11.02
23 N35 21 km 342 Kirsi Järvi Turun Urheiluliitto 2.12.04 2.10.51
24 N35 21 km 836 Ilona Karilainen Reenikerho -77 2.13.42 2.12.45
25 N35 21 km 684 Liena Muizniece Latvia 2.15.56 2.14.38
26 N35 21 km 272 Annika Tidström Vaasa 2.16.50 2.16.21
27 N35 21 km 696 Anu Kätkä Lonix 2.18.31 2.17.42
28 N35 21 km 374 Miia Itämeri Elomatic Oy 2.21.31 2.20.30
29 N35 21 km 340 Sanna Elovirna Turku 2.26.07 2.25.46
30 N35 21 km 282 Milja Möttönen Turku 2.32.55 2.11.54
31 N35 21 km 317 Saila Siira Kiviniemi 2.52.34 2.51.32
32 N35 21 km 263 Mira Helén Turku 3.01.04 3.00.17
1 N40 10 km 2641 Liisa Jaatinen Helsinki 0.49.12 0.49.02
2 N40 10 km 2405 Hannele Larkovuo Turku 0.50.24 0.49.51
3 N40 10 km 2392 Sirkku Päivike VSVU 0.51.30 0.51.21
4 N40 10 km 2413 Pia Teissala Lääkäriasema Pulssi 0.51.32 0.51.25
5 N40 10 km 2411 Marketta Leino Turku 0.51.55 0.51.35
6 N40 10 km 2613 Outi Pynnönen Polari Turku 0.52.39 0.52.29
7 N40 10 km 2584 Riitta Peippo Turku 0.54.03 0.53.36
8 N40 10 km 2397 Anneli Vuorinen Lohja 0.58.23 0.57.49
9 N40 10 km 2400 Seija Reivolahti Naiskurvit ry 0.59.27 0.59.12
10 N40 10 km 2394 Sirpa Palo Turku 1.01.52 1.01.04
11 N40 10 km 2412 Sari Sinkkonen Medbit 1.03.40 1.03.14
12 N40 10 km 2415 Satu Koivu Hollola 1.04.32 1.03.44
13 N40 10 km 2391 Auli Tirkkonen Kaarina 1.04.49 1.04.00
14 N40 10 km 2650 Aila Kivinen Kaarina 1.05.05 1.04.54
15 N40 10 km 2535 Jonna Arböl Turku 1.05.19 1.04.54
16 N40 10 km 2407 Tuija Vihervä Orion Oyj 1.05.31 1.04.40
17 N40 10 km 2208 Päivi Antola Piikkiö 1.06.33 1.05.42
18 N40 10 km 2403 Kirsi Pajula Kojonperä 1.07.00 1.06.24
19 N40 10 km 2395 Matleena Engblom Turku 1.07.25 1.06.52
20 N40 10 km 2396 Tuulikki Kanerva Merimasku 1.07.32 1.07.12
21 N40 10 km 2399 Mia Suo paattisten pamaus 1.09.59 1.09.03
22 N40 10 km 2410 Marianne Palmroth Turku 1.10.23 1.09.22
23 N40 10 km 2409 Susanna Hedberg Alexandria Pankkiiriliike Oy 1.10.43 1.09.40
24 N40 10 km 2402 Marina Keskitalo Rusko 1.12.42 1.12.06
25 N40 10 km 2393 Lena Modig Turku 1.12.52 1.12.10
26 N40 10 km 2390 Leena Taipale Espoo 1.14.35 1.13.47
27 N40 10 km 2389 Pia Lehtonen Kokkola 1.14.35 1.13.47
1 N40 21 km 624 Satu Pippola Finnair 1.39.26 1.39.18
2 N40 21 km 749 Virpi Lehto Salo 1.41.18 1.41.11
3 N40 21 km 623 Päivi Salminen säkylä 1.43.07 1.42.47
4 N40 21 km 710 Eeva Haikio KPMG Oy 1.44.27 1.44.15
5 N40 21 km 617 Tiina Perälä Merimasku 1.45.34 1.45.26
6 N40 21 km 731 Katri Vuori Axellus 1.48.17 1.48.05
7 N40 21 km 628 Sanna Valkonen Orion Oyj 1.49.55 1.49.49
8 N40 21 km 852 Marjaliisa Seppälä Vanhalinna 1.49.56 1.49.17
9 N40 21 km 724 Heli Hampinen Vantaa 1.51.21 1.51.11
10 N40 21 km 605 Marja Heino Turku 1.51.50 1.51.42
11 N40 21 km 754 Heli Grönfors Naantali 1.56.27 1.56.17
12 N40 21 km 609 Helena Järviö TYKS/hema 1.56.46 1.56.20
13 N40 21 km 618 Susanna Kotkaslahti-Soisalo LVI-Pepe Oy 1.57.05 1.56.56
14 N40 21 km 616 Leena Haanpää naantalin voimistelijat 1.59.51 1.59.27
15 N40 21 km 625 Saija Kaunonen Piispanristi 2.01.12 2.00.40
16 N40 21 km 632 Kristiina Virtanen Piispanristi 2.01.35 2.01.05
17 N40 21 km 630 Sini Silvan Turku 2.01.59 2.01.17
18 N40 21 km 614 Marja-Leena Rönkkö Turun yliopisto, Rauman yksikk 2.02.15 2.02.05
19 N40 21 km 735 Juli Aerila Rauma 2.02.15 2.02.05
20 N40 21 km 627 Siv Jantunen Orion Oyj 2.05.23 2.04.34
21 N40 21 km 853 Riikka Pitkänen Tampere 2.05.35 2.04.32
22 N40 21 km 613 Lea Järvinen Naantali 2.06.10 2.05.42
23 N40 21 km 622 Niina Suvanto Naantali 2.06.20 2.05.06
24 N40 21 km 310 Anu Parantainen Raisio 2.08.37 2.07.48
25 N40 21 km 313 Kati Ansaharju Turku 2.10.30 2.09.03
26 N40 21 km 629 Kirsi Mastomäki Forssa 2.10.59 2.10.40
27 N40 21 km 804 Marikka Kuoppamäki Raisio 2.15.05 2.14.01
28 N40 21 km 606 Satu Laaksonen Nokia RR 2.15.26 2.14.33
29 N40 21 km 822 Laura Jartti Turku 2.15.49 2.14.44
30 N40 21 km 611 Leenamaija Keskinen Littoinen 2.18.18 2.17.42
31 N40 21 km 607 Päivi Sihvo-Eskelinen Vantaa 2.18.18 2.17.00
32 N40 21 km 615 Anu Reponen Naantali 2.22.09 2.21.16
33 N40 21 km 621 Maria Pursiheimo Turku 2.24.33 2.23.49
34 N40 21 km 626 Marika Rosenborg Helsinki 2.26.51 2.25.29
35 N40 21 km 612 Sari Nokireki Riihimäki 2.27.36 2.26.10
36 N40 21 km 409 Tiina Aalto Anttola 2.36.33 2.35.26
37 N40 21 km 608 Satu Uusitalo Kankaanpää 2.37.58 2.37.14
38 N40 21 km 318 Tiina Ojala Espoo 2.52.34 2.51.31
1 N45 10 km 2449 Eeva Rantakokko VSVU 0.48.02 0.47.54
2 N45 10 km 2424 Anne Ranta VSVU 0.49.09 0.49.01
3 N45 10 km 2594 Sirpa Stenvall IF Vahinkovakuutus Oy 0.50.18 0.50.13
4 N45 10 km 2429 Virpi Pihlaja-Niinistö Paimio 0.50.36 0.50.30
5 N45 10 km 2439 Helene Corthals MacTeam 0.52.13 0.52.08
6 N45 10 km 2447 Outi Nyländen Porvoo 0.54.26 0.54.21
7 N45 10 km 2637 Eva Schauman Lillandet 0.54.52 0.54.42
8 N45 10 km 2425 Erja Alanen Piispanristi 0.55.10 0.54.49
9 N45 10 km 2442 Anna-Kristiina Kauppila Espoo 0.55.13 0.54.52
10 N45 10 km 2431 Aino-Maija Pitkänen Naiskurvit ry 0.55.41 0.55.26
11 N45 10 km 2416 Aila Salminiitty Kustavi 0.56.33 0.56.04
12 N45 10 km 2445 Kristiina Sarkkinen Lääkäriasema Pulssi 0.56.56 0.56.43
13 N45 10 km 2651 Tarja Suhonen Liittoinen 0.58.00 0.57.49
14 N45 10 km 2421 Tarja Ekman Turku 0.59.18 0.58.36
15 N45 10 km 2567 Gitte Ahola TEAM NOCO 0.59.27 0.58.52
16 N45 10 km 2420 Janita Laapotti Kirjala 1.00.27 0.59.45
17 N45 10 km 2448 Tuija Puolamäki Nousiainen 1.00.52 1.00.33
18 N45 10 km 2446 Kati Pyykkö Raisio 1.00.54 1.00.35
19 N45 10 km 2430 Minttu Ainikkamäki Naiskurvit ry 1.01.58 1.01.42
20 N45 10 km 2256 Marit Lammes SMMEPA 1.03.44 1.02.48
21 N45 10 km 2433 Johanna Kemppainen Porkkala 1.05.15 1.04.25
22 N45 10 km 2432 Jarna Heinonen Piispanristi 1.05.15 1.04.25
23 N45 10 km 2427 Sirpa Vaaranmaa Salo 1.05.46 1.05.23
24 N45 10 km 2443 Eeva-Liisa Kupila Orion Oyj 1.05.51 1.04.59
25 N45 10 km 2422 Christina Smedslund Parainen 1.06.02 1.05.12
26 N45 10 km 2438 Sari Stenholm Wallac-juoksijat 1.06.16 1.05.53
27 N45 10 km 2576 Taina Laaksonen Turku 1.07.23 1.06.34
28 N45 10 km 2436 Hilkka Torikka Turku 1.08.58 1.07.55
29 N45 10 km 2423 Anita Liukas Raisio 1.10.03 1.09.52
30 N45 10 km 2444 Paula Nokkala Medbit 1.11.49 1.11.22
31 N45 10 km 2440 Eija Koivula Sandvik 1.11.50 1.10.54
32 N45 10 km 2441 Tuire Kivinen Orion Oyj 1.12.45 1.12.24
33 N45 10 km 2619 Suvi Lehtopohja Aura 1.19.18 1.18.45
34 N45 10 km 2426 Tiina Leppänen Turku 1.20.04 1.19.42
35 N45 10 km 2489 Merja Silen Lohja 1.26.31 1.25.34
36 N45 10 km 2634 Arja Korhonen Orivesi 1.39.56 1.39.11
37 N45 10 km 2437 Jatta Suominen Loimaa 1.39.57 1.39.18
1 N45 21 km 835 Riitta Siltanen ScandinavianOutdoorStore.com 1.40.48 1.40.26
2 N45 21 km 639 Riitta Vatka Nokia 1.53.49 1.53.42
3 N45 21 km 287 Sirkku Riikonen Salo 1.54.43 1.53.59
4 N45 21 km 733 Helena Santamäki Ypäjän Yllätys 1.54.51 1.54.33
5 N45 21 km 643 Minna Jalonen Tyks 1.55.39 1.55.11
6 N45 21 km 653 Mervi Lehtisalo TYKS/hema 1.56.46 1.56.18
7 N45 21 km 652 Aino Lahti Forssan puistojuoksijat 1.58.52 1.58.14
8 N45 21 km 648 Marja-Liisa Jaakkola Turku 2.01.18 2.01.05
9 N45 21 km 259 Tarja Julkunen Tampere 2.03.45 2.03.30
10 N45 21 km 636 Taru Koskinen Turku 2.05.12 2.04.36
11 N45 21 km 634 Irma Puttonen Turku 2.05.31 2.04.05
12 N45 21 km 638 Anne Öhman Kaarina 2.07.01 2.06.13
13 N45 21 km 633 Kirsi Lantee-Mäenpää Tarvasjoen Osuuspankki 2.07.14 2.06.10
14 N45 21 km 798 Johanna Haavisto Nokia 2.07.45 2.07.29
15 N45 21 km 651 Tarja Junnola Raisio 2.08.24 2.07.33
16 N45 21 km 856 Sanna Kytölä Paimio 2.09.12 2.07.48
17 N45 21 km 646 Maija Dahl Wallac-juoksijat 2.09.35 2.09.00
18 N45 21 km 637 Sari Vuoristo Hämeenlinna 2.10.47 2.09.19
19 N45 21 km 641 Taina Saarinen Mynämäki 2.11.05 2.09.54
20 N45 21 km 705 Tuija Kantoluoto Turku 2.13.14 2.12.10
21 N45 21 km 650 Eija Intonen Littoinen 2.20.31 2.19.19
22 N45 21 km 416 Maija Marin FC Vanukkaat 2.21.59 2.20.51
23 N45 21 km 644 Sirke Laine Rauma 2.22.09 2.21.16
24 N45 21 km 649 Ulla Kaunela Vanhalinna 2.23.04 2.21.44
25 N45 21 km 640 Marjo Kuismanen Parola 2.27.30 2.26.04
26 N45 21 km 635 Sinikka Merisara Halikko 2.31.14 2.29.43
27 N45 21 km 645 Pirjo Antinaho Turku 2.33.03 2.31.48
1 N50 10 km 2586 Mervi Rostén Raisio 0.44.30 0.44.27
2 N50 10 km 2457 Merja Oksa Bayer Schering Pharma Oy 0.54.05 0.53.55
3 N50 10 km 2462 Eija Vihervuori Lääkäriasema Pulssi 0.55.06 0.54.58
4 N50 10 km 2636 Hilkka Pietilä Turun ammatti-instituutti 0.56.27 0.56.09
5 N50 10 km 2451 Anne Luona Itella Oyj 0.56.30 0.56.19
6 N50 10 km 2452 Riitta Kivi Koski Tl. 0.57.36 0.57.19
7 N50 10 km 2455 Maivor Hellsten Naiskurvit ry 1.00.51 1.00.37
8 N50 10 km 2461 Sinikka Laine Turku 1.01.01 1.00.48
9 N50 10 km 2554 Tuula Marjamäki Lappers 1.03.05 1.02.26
10 N50 10 km 2459 Anne Konstari Turun Seudun OP-Kiinteistökeskus Oy 1.04.57 1.04.35
11 N50 10 km 2454 Paula Asikainen Citymarket,Länsikeskus 1.05.49 1.05.02
12 N50 10 km 2456 Jaana Kumpulainen Turku 1.09.11 1.08.33
13 N50 10 km 2458 Annette Ylitalo Bayer Schering Pharma Oy 1.11.43 1.10.42
1 N50 21 km 661 Tiina Mäkelä Loimaa 1.39.57 1.39.17
2 N50 21 km 662 Reija Kaira Maskun Kataja 1.44.08 1.44.08
3 N50 21 km 659 Anne Väliniemi Turun Urheiluliitto 1.48.12 1.48.04
4 N50 21 km 766 Liisa Kylänpää Lieto 1.49.51 1.49.43
5 N50 21 km 655 Päivi Oikia TS-kuntoklubi 1.53.36 1.53.05
6 N50 21 km 663 Pirkko Kortekangas Medbit 1.55.08 1.54.30
7 N50 21 km 660 Leena Heikkilä Maskun Kataja 1.58.47 1.58.15
8 N50 21 km 657 Irma Mattila Turku 2.06.41 2.05.49
9 N50 21 km 654 Auli Lehtonen Raisio 2.13.55 2.12.53
10 N50 21 km 656 Lola Möykky Sauvo 2.16.25 2.15.49
11 N50 21 km 658 Eija Päivänsalo Skanssin Apteekki 2.17.52 2.16.31
1 N55 10 km 2473 Päivi Hannula VSVU 0.49.06 0.48.58
2 N55 10 km 2474 Pirjo Auranen Maskun Kataja 0.49.36 0.49.32
3 N55 10 km 2469 Birte-Maj Rannikko Paraisten Uimarit 0.53.36 0.53.03
4 N55 10 km 2478 Margaretha Pyy Nagu 0.55.37 0.55.31
5 N55 10 km 2472 Leena Ahonen Huittinen 1.02.34 1.02.16
6 N55 10 km 2470 Seija Muurinen Säkylä 1.03.19 1.02.59
7 N55 10 km 2475 Paula Olenius Maskun Kataja 1.04.11 1.03.33
8 N55 10 km 2471 Aira Selin Naiskurvit ry 1.05.48 1.05.30
9 N55 10 km 2466 Iiris Koskinen Laitila 1.06.42 1.05.53
10 N55 10 km 2465 Sirpa Rosti Turku 1.12.06 1.11.48
1 N55 21 km 670 Mirjam Tynkkynen VSVU 1.38.44 1.38.37
2 N55 21 km 667 Eija Salo Motala/Sverige 2.01.49 2.01.24
3 N55 21 km 833 Laila Havia Naantali 2.05.09 2.03.53
4 N55 21 km 668 Taru Thorburn Littoinen 2.10.23 2.10.08
5 N55 21 km 666 Marketta Lattu Raision Rinkka 2.18.00 2.16.43
6 N55 21 km 732 Ulla Laamanen Saaronniemen Saukot 2.19.39 2.18.24
7 N55 21 km 381 Tuula Cornu Säkylä 2.23.20 2.22.34
8 N55 21 km 665 Leena Kiukainen Turku 2.30.29 2.29.14
9 N55 21 km 671 Sirkku Tiisanoja Piispanristi 2.34.50 2.33.35
1 N60 10 km 2484 Tuula Valonen Turun Toverit 0.59.23 0.59.11
2 N60 10 km 2480 Tuula Arböl Rusko 1.02.35 1.02.10
3 N60 10 km 2483 Aune Hintukainen Rusko 1.10.10 1.10.00
4 N60 10 km 2479 Kaarina Merenluoto Turku 1.19.57 1.18.56
5 N60 10 km 2485 Hilkka Takala Loimaa 1.26.31 1.25.35
1 N60 21 km 675 Anja Helin Häjyt 1.53.35 1.53.29
2 N60 21 km 674 Arja Virtanen Raisio 1.53.41 1.53.18
3 N60 21 km 673 Seija Vidlund Porin Urheilu Veteraanit 2.00.44 1.59.34
4 N60 21 km 672 Pirkko Pulli Friskis & Svettis 2.15.34 2.15.17