Finlandiahiihto 23.2.2013 (Perinteinen)

2013

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Maa Aika Ero
1 M 32 km 4527 Jan Franc CZE 1.51.41
2 M 32 km 4824 Oleg Pavlenkov RUS 1.54.03 + 2.22,4
3 M 32 km 4810 Mikhail Kuznetsov RUS 1.55.16 + 3.35,0
4 M 32 km 4839 Oskari Jahkola FIN 1.57.08 + 5.27,3
5 M 32 km 4298 Valentin Zasypkin RUS 1.57.20 + 5.39,0
6 M 32 km 4696 Raine Alajääski FIN 1.57.27 + 5.46,2
7 M 32 km 4686 Timo Paananen FIN 2.01.14 + 9.33,7
8 M 32 km 4800 Maxsim Vaselkov RUS 2.01.19 + 9.38,0
9 M 32 km 4029 Jani Puhakka FIN 2.05.00 + 13.19,6
10 M 32 km 4694 Mika Keronen FIN 2.05.36 + 13.55,9
11 M 32 km 4221 Sam Fransman FIN 2.05.38 + 13.57,3
12 M 32 km 4781 Oleg Pisarov RUS 2.06.23 + 14.42,6
13 M 32 km 4128 Timur Khamidullin RUS 2.07.10 + 15.29,5
14 M 32 km 4129 Alexander Khamidullin RUS 2.10.59 + 19.18,3
15 M 32 km 4870 Tony Storbacka FIN 2.12.39 + 20.58,3
16 M 32 km 4645 Andrey Chernyshov RUS 2.13.02 + 21.21,3
17 M 32 km 4442 Teemu Mantere FIN 2.13.34 + 21.53,6
18 M 32 km 4658 Markus Hilden FIN 2.13.41 + 22.00,8
19 M 32 km 4403 Mika Tattinen FIN 2.14.34 + 22.53,5
20 M 32 km 4691 Tero Karppinen FIN 2.15.29 + 23.48,6
21 M 32 km 4002 Markus Blomfelt FIN 2.16.56 + 25.15,6
22 M 32 km 4825 Nikolai Larin RUS 2.18.42 + 27.01,3
23 M 32 km 4360 Akseli Leino FIN 2.18.58 + 27.17,8
24 M 32 km 4011 Dmitrii Chernomorskii RUS 2.19.53 + 28.12,7
25 M 32 km 4904 Nicolas EVRARD FRA 2.25.14 + 33.33,4
26 M 32 km 4692 Marko Kekkonen FIN 2.26.07 + 34.26,7
27 M 32 km 4021 Andrey Kidyuk BLR 2.27.06 + 35.25,2
28 M 32 km 4650 Henri Määttä FIN 2.28.26 + 36.45,7
29 M 32 km 4633 Sergey Vasylyev RUS 2.28.49 + 37.08,5
30 M 32 km 4769 Kai Petter Westerheim NOR 2.30.58 + 39.17,9
31 M 32 km 4218 Haabma Siim EST 2.31.01 + 39.20,5
32 M 32 km 4578 Mika Kattelus FIN 2.31.24 + 39.43,9
33 M 32 km 4146 Ville Taipale FIN 2.31.39 + 39.58,8
34 M 32 km 4250 Kalevi Taipale FIN 2.31.42 + 40.01,0
35 M 32 km 4804 Alexey Radionov RUS 2.32.28 + 40.47,7
36 M 32 km 4631 Kimmo Kaukiainen FIN 2.33.04 + 41.23,4
37 M 32 km 4509 Kimmo Kurki FIN 2.33.27 + 41.46,9
38 M 32 km 4470 Zacke Järvinen FIN 2.33.37 + 41.56,6
39 M 32 km 4304 Lasse Sarparanta FIN 2.34.04 + 42.23,2
40 M 32 km 4774 Bo Linden FIN 2.34.19 + 42.38,6
41 M 32 km 4079 Aleksandr Chukichev RUS 2.35.54 + 44.13,8
42 M 32 km 4758 Michael Ivanov RUS 2.36.00 + 44.19,1
43 M 32 km 4293 Niklas Sarparanta FIN 2.36.07 + 44.26,4
44 M 32 km 4805 leonid Dmitrov RUS 2.36.22 + 44.41,8
45 M 32 km 4123 Simo Björn Piispa FIN 2.36.26 + 44.45,9
46 M 32 km 4195 Risto Aaltonen FIN 2.36.51 + 45.10,6
47 M 32 km 4072 Volker Matthes DEU 2.37.13 + 45.32,0
48 M 32 km 4381 Petr Mindzak CZE 2.37.52 + 46.11,2
49 M 32 km 4219 Liksor Rauno EST 2.38.10 + 46.29,1
50 M 32 km 4588 Raimo Piirainen FIN 2.39.32 + 47.51,6
51 M 32 km 4850 Kari Aalto FIN 2.39.35 + 47.54,2
52 M 32 km 4190 Raimo Akkanen FIN 2.40.40 + 48.59,2
53 M 32 km 4823 Reijo Kujanpää FIN 2.40.58 + 49.17,4
54 M 32 km 4247 Markku Brummer FIN 2.41.31 + 49.50,9
55 M 32 km 4843 Indis Leming EST 2.42.10 + 50.29,3
56 M 32 km 4838 Jyri Tuomikangas FIN 2.43.00 + 51.19,3
57 M 32 km 4217 Haabma Alar EST 2.43.01 + 51.20,2
58 M 32 km 4496 Markku Tarkkonen FIN 2.43.17 + 51.36,8
59 M 32 km 4212 Eero Savonen FIN 2.43.41 + 52.00,4
60 M 32 km 4182 Aleksandr Lisitcyn RUS 2.44.53 + 53.12,8
61 M 32 km 4575 Alexander Kuznetsov RUS 2.45.12 + 53.31,8
62 M 32 km 4216 Liksor Aivo EST 2.45.40 + 53.59,9
63 M 32 km 4321 Juha Asikainen FIN 2.46.00 + 54.19,5
64 M 32 km 4317 Kirill Titov RUS 2.46.21 + 54.40,2
65 M 32 km 4100 Yury Pshenitsyn RUS 2.46.23 + 54.42,9
66 M 32 km 4114 Aleksi Jämsen FIN 2.46.33 + 54.52,0
67 M 32 km 4687 Vesa Pakarinen FIN 2.46.49 + 55.08,4
68 M 32 km 4050 Markku Tunturi FIN 2.47.35 + 55.54,0
69 M 32 km 4630 Anssi Hemmo FIN 2.47.35 + 55.54,4
70 M 32 km 4593 Ville Köppä FIN 2.47.59 + 56.18,0
71 M 32 km 4898 Jari Toivanen FIN 2.48.20 + 56.39,1
72 M 32 km 4765 Leo Luukkonen FIN 2.48.44 + 57.03,4
73 M 32 km 4008 Mikhail Bakay RUS 2.49.05 + 57.24,2
74 M 32 km 4441 Horst Ledigen 2.49.33 + 57.52,7
75 M 32 km 4698 Pasi Eloranta FIN 2.50.23 + 58.42,6
76 M 32 km 4400 Alexander Sokolov RUS 2.50.32 + 58.51,9
77 M 32 km 4366 Tuukka Jussinmäki FIN 2.51.30 + 59.49,5
78 M 32 km 4332 Kalevi Vikman FIN 2.51.50 + 1.00.09,7
79 M 32 km 4285 Pekka Viinikka FIN 2.52.01 + 1.00.20,8
80 M 32 km 4700 Kimmo Ahola FIN 2.52.15 + 1.00.34,1
81 M 32 km 4124 Jussi Mietaa Taurama FIN 2.52.17 + 1.00.36,3
82 M 32 km 4918 Tommi Kemppainen FIN 2.53.16 + 1.01.35,3
83 M 32 km 4848 Raimo Mäkinen FIN 2.53.21 + 1.01.40,2
84 M 32 km 4628 Jarkko Rantanen FIN 2.53.41 + 1.02.00,4
85 M 32 km 4903 ¨Reijo Lankinen FIN 2.54.17 + 1.02.36,0
86 M 32 km 4625 Vesa Männistö FIN 2.54.53 + 1.03.12,2
87 M 32 km 4401 Simo Marila FIN 2.54.55 + 1.03.14,7
88 M 32 km 4751 Jüri Marcinkevicz EST 2.55.21 + 1.03.40,1
89 M 32 km 4756 Osmo Horppu FIN 2.55.54 + 1.04.13,4
90 M 32 km 4603 Jani Kumpulainen FIN 2.56.05 + 1.04.24,5
91 M 32 km 4772 Andrei Borisov RUS 2.56.53 + 1.05.12,0
92 M 32 km 4062 Ville Vihavainen FIN 2.57.03 + 1.05.22,2
93 M 32 km 4026 Ivan Bakay RUS 2.57.14 + 1.05.33,9
94 M 32 km 4156 Tomi Nykänen FIN 2.57.32 + 1.05.51,0
95 M 32 km 4927 Marko Liimatainen FIN 2.57.47 + 1.06.06,1
96 M 32 km 4049 Angelo Carluccio Neto BRA 2.57.47 + 1.06.06,2
97 M 32 km 4784 Tuomas Kivistö FIN 2.57.59 + 1.06.18,7
98 M 32 km 4846 Joel Vaitilo FIN 2.59.03 + 1.07.22,1
99 M 32 km 4880 Ville Möttönen FIN 2.59.18 + 1.07.37,4
100 M 32 km 4799 Vladimir Shelekhin FIN 2.59.28 + 1.07.47,0
101 M 32 km 4151 Seppo Tuikka FIN 2.59.31 + 1.07.50,5
102 M 32 km 4110 Vladimir Kuzub RUS 2.59.58 + 1.08.17,4
103 M 32 km 4623 Juhani Salminen FIN 3.00.16 + 1.08.35,6
104 M 32 km 4243 Kimmo Kaila FIN 3.00.21 + 1.08.40,7
105 M 32 km 4551 Jaakko Koskinen FIN 3.00.44 + 1.09.03,0
106 M 32 km 4311 Eero Kohvakka SWE 3.01.00 + 1.09.19,4
107 M 32 km 4706 Jyrki Korhonen FIN 3.01.10 + 1.09.29,4
108 M 32 km 4226 Jaakko Laine FIN 3.02.23 + 1.10.42,2
109 M 32 km 4811 Joni Itäniemi FIN 3.02.30 + 1.10.49,4
110 M 32 km 4136 Evgenii Golyshev RUS 3.02.59 + 1.11.18,4
111 M 32 km 4889 Kai Lepistö FIN 3.03.43 + 1.12.02,3
112 M 32 km 4353 Antero Nikander FIN 3.03.44 + 1.12.03,8
113 M 32 km 4565 Antti Ulvila FIN 3.03.56 + 1.12.15,6
114 M 32 km 4767 Risto Sotala FIN 3.04.27 + 1.12.46,8
115 M 32 km 4514 Marko Nieminen FIN 3.04.44 + 1.13.03,7
116 M 32 km 4209 Hugo Linholm EST 3.04.55 + 1.13.14,5
117 M 32 km 4717 Tuukka Tapper FIN 3.05.20 + 1.13.39,0
118 M 32 km 4424 Juuso Hyvärinen FIN 3.05.25 + 1.13.44,1
119 M 32 km 4595 Timo Ruippo FIN 3.05.35 + 1.13.54,8
120 M 32 km 4075 Dmitriy Shabashov RUS 3.05.51 + 1.14.10,4
121 M 32 km 4893 Timo Salmi FIN 3.05.55 + 1.14.14,8
122 M 32 km 4252 Risto Rinne FIN 3.06.12 + 1.14.31,0
123 M 32 km 4337 Reijo Hakala FIN 3.06.30 + 1.14.49,5
124 M 32 km 4194 Mika Kaakkomäki FIN 3.06.35 + 1.14.54,1
125 M 32 km 4207 Silver Butlers EST 3.07.27 + 1.15.46,7
126 M 32 km 4111 Igor Shumilin RUS 3.07.34 + 1.15.53,3
127 M 32 km 4395 Tapio Lehtonen FIN 3.07.43 + 1.16.02,7
128 M 32 km 4730 Jouni Aittokoski FIN 3.08.10 + 1.16.29,9
129 M 32 km 4499 Maxim Kymäläinen FIN 3.08.18 + 1.16.37,2
130 M 32 km 4101 Antti Pentti FIN 3.08.27 + 1.16.46,3
131 M 32 km 4130 Ilpo Lehtonen FIN 3.09.13 + 1.17.32,9
132 M 32 km 4526 Paavo Pippola FIN 3.09.20 + 1.17.39,2
133 M 32 km 4712 Kristian Thulesius FIN 3.09.24 + 1.17.43,9
134 M 32 km 4313 Mauri Suikkanen FIN 3.09.29 + 1.17.48,1
135 M 32 km 4009 Gennady Marchenko RUS 3.09.35 + 1.17.54,9
136 M 32 km 4752 Seppo Pekonen FIN 3.09.36 + 1.17.55,7
137 M 32 km 4119 Leif Wanke SWE 3.09.50 + 1.18.09,3
138 M 32 km 4684 Sami Vahtera FIN 3.09.55 + 1.18.14,1
139 M 32 km 4865 Tuomo Wirman FIN 3.10.00 + 1.18.19,9
140 M 32 km 4404 Jaakko Hakala FIN 3.10.25 + 1.18.44,3
141 M 32 km 4853 Antti Helanterä FIN 3.10.45 + 1.19.04,4
142 M 32 km 4817 Tarmo Möykkymäki FIN 3.11.05 + 1.19.24,6
143 M 32 km 4835 Risto Pekkala FIN 3.11.05 + 1.19.24,8
144 M 32 km 4109 Dmitry Alexeev RUS 3.11.23 + 1.19.42,4
145 M 32 km 4724 Sami Parkkonen FIN 3.11.36 + 1.19.55,1
146 M 32 km 4268 Artyr Gyrvich RUS 3.12.34 + 1.20.53,9
147 M 32 km 4065 Gary Krupp USA 3.12.38 + 1.20.57,9
148 M 32 km 4040 Tapio Turunen FIN 3.12.49 + 1.21.08,9
149 M 32 km 4568 Taras Kuzub RU - RUSSIAN FEDERATION 3.12.51 + 1.21.10,2
150 M 32 km 4622 Petteri Säntti FIN 3.13.23 + 1.21.42,2
151 M 32 km 4235 Petri Pulkkinen FIN 3.13.36 + 1.21.55,5
152 M 32 km 4876 Petra Lonka FIN 3.13.37 + 1.21.56,8
153 M 32 km 4814 Anders Nyman FIN 3.13.38 + 1.21.57,5
154 M 32 km 4171 Pertti Suokas FIN 3.13.45 + 1.22.04,5
155 M 32 km 4064 Mikko Valle FIN 3.13.50 + 1.22.09,5
156 M 32 km 4102 Alexey Biriuchev RUS 3.13.53 + 1.22.12,4
157 M 32 km 4732 Jari Lehtovirta FIN 3.14.31 + 1.22.50,1
158 M 32 km 4183 Harri Silvast FIN 3.14.36 + 1.22.55,7
159 M 32 km 4920 Kauko Harteva FIN 3.14.37 + 1.22.56,9
160 M 32 km 4222 Paolo Rovati ITA 3.15.36 + 1.23.55,8
161 M 32 km 4547 Joni Paajanen FIN 3.15.38 + 1.23.57,5
162 M 32 km 4454 Patrik Niskanen FIN 3.16.25 + 1.24.44,1
163 M 32 km 4017 Martti Nieminen FIN 3.16.59 + 1.25.18,7
164 M 32 km 4314 Kari Kuula FIN 3.17.28 + 1.25.47,6
165 M 32 km 4382 Mika Vesanen FIN 3.17.46 + 1.26.05,8
166 M 32 km 4005 Kyösti Suokas FIN 3.18.13 + 1.26.32,2
167 M 32 km 4609 Jarmo Ojala FIN 3.18.18 + 1.26.37,6
168 M 32 km 4953 Esa Heikkinen FIN 3.18.29 + 1.26.48,1
169 M 32 km 4883 Jani Ahola FIN 3.19.02 + 1.27.21,6
170 M 32 km 4202 Nikolai Markovich RUS 3.19.07 + 1.27.26,4
171 M 32 km 4956 Aki Uljanoff FIN 3.19.11 + 1.27.30,5
172 M 32 km 4433 Rauno Leinonen FIN 3.19.30 + 1.27.49,2
173 M 32 km 4642 Timo Lipponen FIN 3.19.31 + 1.27.50,0
174 M 32 km 4639 Sami Nieminen FIN 3.19.38 + 1.27.57,5
175 M 32 km 4154 Pekka Norpo FIN 3.20.05 + 1.28.24,5
176 M 32 km 4763 Risto Anjala FIN 3.20.16 + 1.28.35,7
177 M 32 km 4043 Vladimir Lobanov RUS 3.20.27 + 1.28.46,8
178 M 32 km 4077 Einar Lund NOR 3.20.32 + 1.28.51,9
179 M 32 km 4854 Kari Kuosmanen FIN 3.20.47 + 1.29.06,9
180 M 32 km 4086 Jouko Vähämäki FIN 3.21.06 + 1.29.25,2
181 M 32 km 4301 Eric Lebedel FRA 3.21.45 + 1.30.04,8
182 M 32 km 4423 Sauli Penttilä FIN 3.21.52 + 1.30.11,8
183 M 32 km 4322 Heikki Määttä FIN 3.22.00 + 1.30.19,5
184 M 32 km 4878 Matti Masalin FIN 3.22.30 + 1.30.49,0
185 M 32 km 4715 Hannu Holopainen FIN 3.22.44 + 1.31.03,1
186 M 32 km 4327 Vesa Lappi FIN 3.22.51 + 1.31.10,3
187 M 32 km 4721 Juhani Ahola FIN 3.23.00 + 1.31.19,4
188 M 32 km 4651 Kai Gulin FIN 3.23.02 + 1.31.21,6
189 M 32 km 4649 Jukka Igo EST 3.23.07 + 1.31.26,0
190 M 32 km 4757 Jyrki Vilkko FIN 3.23.17 + 1.31.36,6
191 M 32 km 4847 Juha Vaitilo FIN 3.23.17 + 1.31.36,9
192 M 32 km 4862 Matti Pippola 3.23.37 + 1.31.56,1
193 M 32 km 4884 Aimo Latostenmaa FIN 3.23.43 + 1.32.02,1
194 M 32 km 4042 Ilja Ouretski RUS 3.23.46 + 1.32.05,9
195 M 32 km 4107 Antti Hämäläinen FIN 3.24.08 + 1.32.27,7
196 M 32 km 4766 Jaroslav Benak CZE 3.24.41 + 1.33.00,3
197 M 32 km 4913 Jaakko Järvenpää FIN 3.24.43 + 1.33.02,5
198 M 32 km 4090 Vitali Korsak BLR 3.24.47 + 1.33.06,0
199 M 32 km 4599 Hannu Rauhala FIN 3.24.55 + 1.33.14,9
200 M 32 km 4849 Raimo Kantanen FIN 3.25.28 + 1.33.47,9
201 M 32 km 4378 Jani Ilomaa FIN 3.25.50 + 1.34.09,5
202 M 32 km 4586 Timo Suojanen FIN 3.26.07 + 1.34.26,8
202 M 32 km 4859 Tuomo Tarvainen FIN 3.26.07 + 1.34.26,8
204 M 32 km 4695 Kimmo Lappalainen FIN 3.26.14 + 1.34.33,4
205 M 32 km 4871 Kalle Järvinen FIN 3.26.17 + 1.34.36,9
206 M 32 km 4455 Ville Wallinmaa FIN 3.26.19 + 1.34.38,3
207 M 32 km 4108 Ville Järvinen FIN 3.26.19 + 1.34.38,5
208 M 32 km 4755 Janne Viljamaa FIN 3.26.27 + 1.34.46,7
209 M 32 km 4352 Giorgio Visetti ITA 3.26.31 + 1.34.50,0
210 M 32 km 4091 Eero Laitinen FIN 3.27.21 + 1.35.40,6
211 M 32 km 4028 Joni Puhakka FIN 3.27.25 + 1.35.44,9
212 M 32 km 4276 Lasse Talikka FIN 3.27.37 + 1.35.56,3
213 M 32 km 4140 Ari Tenhunen FIN 3.27.43 + 1.36.02,9
214 M 32 km 4256 Raimo Seppälä FIN 3.27.50 + 1.36.09,7
215 M 32 km 4813 Juha Kukka FIN 3.27.51 + 1.36.10,2
216 M 32 km 4917 Jani Hemling FIN 3.27.51 + 1.36.10,9
217 M 32 km 4409 Jyrki Tallila FIN 3.27.55 + 1.36.14,7
218 M 32 km 4120 Juuso Hyyrynen FIN 3.28.11 + 1.36.30,5
219 M 32 km 4223 Mikko Lindroos FIN 3.28.18 + 1.36.37,9
220 M 32 km 4362 Juha Ukkonen FIN 3.28.26 + 1.36.45,8
221 M 32 km 4143 Aslak Kettunen FIN 3.28.33 + 1.36.52,7
222 M 32 km 4601 Jarno Hacklin FIN 3.28.37 + 1.36.56,2
223 M 32 km 4643 Tuomo Pöytäkangas FIN 3.28.54 + 1.37.13,4
224 M 32 km 4714 Juha Kulpakko FIN 3.29.01 + 1.37.20,3
225 M 32 km 4906 Jouko Moilanen FIN 3.29.06 + 1.37.25,5
226 M 32 km 4286 Jukka Viinikka FIN 3.29.19 + 1.37.38,2
227 M 32 km 4394 Jukka Haapala FIN 3.30.38 + 1.38.57,5
228 M 32 km 4192 Risto Hellas FIN 3.30.38 + 1.38.57,7
229 M 32 km 4861 Timo Malen FIN 3.30.42 + 1.39.01,7
230 M 32 km 4098 Jouni Järvi FIN 3.30.45 + 1.39.04,8
231 M 32 km 4324 Mika Holopainen FIN 3.31.09 + 1.39.28,8
232 M 32 km 4821 Tuomo Aalto FIN 3.31.10 + 1.39.29,9
233 M 32 km 4339 Paavo Rantanen FIN 3.31.28 + 1.39.47,4
234 M 32 km 4277 Jani Andersson FIN 3.31.30 + 1.39.49,1
235 M 32 km 4486 Maximilian Järvinen FIN 3.31.32 + 1.39.51,9
236 M 32 km 4731 Jukka Hacklin FIN 3.31.52 + 1.40.11,1
237 M 32 km 4776 Igor Rudui RUS 3.32.11 + 1.40.30,9
238 M 32 km 4407 Pertti Kallio FIN 3.32.22 + 1.40.41,5
239 M 32 km 4249 Jarkko Korsu FIN 3.32.24 + 1.40.43,3
240 M 32 km 4508 Tapio Ojala FIN 3.32.34 + 1.40.53,3
241 M 32 km 4794 Kari Vuorinen FIN 3.32.34 + 1.40.53,6
242 M 32 km 4462 Hannu Immonen FIN 3.32.35 + 1.40.54,1
243 M 32 km 4845 Marko Frantsi FIN 3.32.40 + 1.40.59,1
244 M 32 km 4522 Jarno Lindeman FIN 3.32.58 + 1.41.17,9
245 M 32 km 4520 Harri Olenius FIN 3.32.59 + 1.41.18,3
246 M 32 km 4872 Petteri Ora FIN 3.33.09 + 1.41.28,5
247 M 32 km 4711 Esko Autio FIN 3.33.12 + 1.41.31,0
248 M 32 km 4682 Atte Kurkikangas FIN 3.33.12 + 1.41.31,4
249 M 32 km 4096 Tapani Palen FIN 3.33.13 + 1.41.32,0
250 M 32 km 4634 Mikko Aarnio FIN 3.33.15 + 1.41.34,4
251 M 32 km 4727 Jari Pouttu FIN 3.33.19 + 1.41.38,0
252 M 32 km 4604 Pentti Kämäräinen FIN 3.33.38 + 1.41.57,0
253 M 32 km 4071 Matti Haapoja FIN 3.33.58 + 1.42.17,5
254 M 32 km 4780 Janne Mäkinen FIN 3.34.04 + 1.42.23,4
255 M 32 km 4545 Antti Leskelä FIN 3.34.21 + 1.42.40,3
256 M 32 km 4210 Jüri Vahtra EST 3.34.35 + 1.42.54,4
257 M 32 km 4914 Jari Simolin FIN 3.35.13 + 1.43.32,4
258 M 32 km 4644 Martti K. Lehto FIN 3.35.43 + 1.44.02,3
259 M 32 km 4365 Keijo Nygren FIN 3.36.20 + 1.44.39,0
260 M 32 km 4550 Tapani Peltola FIN 3.36.46 + 1.45.05,4
261 M 32 km 4659 Sulo Pakarinen FIN 3.36.49 + 1.45.08,5
262 M 32 km 4335 Agu Koppa EST 3.37.50 + 1.46.09,2
263 M 32 km 4272 Pertti Rantanen FIN 3.37.53 + 1.46.12,4
264 M 32 km 4188 Leo Viskari FIN 3.38.11 + 1.46.30,8
265 M 32 km 4189 Juha Viskari FIN 3.38.15 + 1.46.34,3
266 M 32 km 4502 Kai Järvinen FIN 3.38.17 + 1.46.36,8
267 M 32 km 4438 Jesse Vainio FIN 3.38.53 + 1.47.12,5
268 M 32 km 4436 Janne Rantala FIN 3.38.55 + 1.47.14,9
269 M 32 km 4116 Aimo Hämäläinen FIN 3.38.59 + 1.47.18,8
270 M 32 km 4697 Ilkka Andersén FIN 3.39.06 + 1.47.25,4
271 M 32 km 4504 Mika Elo FIN 3.39.25 + 1.47.44,8
272 M 32 km 4955 Éino Polvela FIN 3.39.36 + 1.47.55,2
273 M 32 km 4338 Jari Tienhaara FIN 3.39.54 + 1.48.13,2
274 M 32 km 4461 Iiro Snäkin FIN 3.40.02 + 1.48.21,0
275 M 32 km 4385 Stig-Björn Holmström FIN 3.40.02 + 1.48.21,1
276 M 32 km 4894 Robert Nordman FIN 3.40.03 + 1.48.22,1
277 M 32 km 4899 Aki Laasonen FIN 3.40.06 + 1.48.25,8
278 M 32 km 4673 Eero Harju FIN 3.40.07 + 1.48.26,5
279 M 32 km 4066 Alan Witebsky USA 3.40.28 + 1.48.47,0
280 M 32 km 4027 Hannes Kiuru FIN 3.40.46 + 1.49.05,8
281 M 32 km 4032 Timo Karttunen FIN 3.40.47 + 1.49.06,2
282 M 32 km 4750 Jari Larinto FIN 3.40.48 + 1.49.07,7
283 M 32 km 4106 Martti Marttinen FIN 3.41.13 + 1.49.32,1
284 M 32 km 4067 Mika Värränkivi FIN 3.41.20 + 1.49.39,0
285 M 32 km 4103 Alexey Prosvetov RUS 3.41.21 + 1.49.40,1
286 M 32 km 4951 Pavel Serdobintsev RUS 3.41.32 + 1.49.51,1
287 M 32 km 4826 Seppo Kallonen FIN 3.41.46 + 1.50.05,6
288 M 32 km 4057 Pekka Pesonen FIN 3.41.53 + 1.50.12,8
289 M 32 km 4052 Arto Peräkylä FIN 3.41.57 + 1.50.16,8
290 M 32 km 4033 Erkki Mönttinen FIN 3.42.35 + 1.50.54,1
291 M 32 km 4325 Vesa Lampinen FIN 3.42.58 + 1.51.17,8
292 M 32 km 4148 Tom Gustafsson FIN 3.43.03 + 1.51.22,5
293 M 32 km 4786 Simo Nuuttila FIN 3.43.22 + 1.51.41,9
294 M 32 km 4768 Erkki Väätäinen FIN 3.43.31 + 1.51.50,0
295 M 32 km 4254 Ari Pylkkänen FIN 3.43.41 + 1.52.00,3
296 M 32 km 4283 Jani Michelsson FIN 3.43.42 + 1.52.01,1
297 M 32 km 4924 Timo Savolainen FIN 3.43.42 + 1.52.01,4
298 M 32 km 4890 Esko Kankainen FIN 3.44.46 + 1.53.05,1
298 M 32 km 4892 Sampo Hirvonen FIN 3.44.46 + 1.53.05,1
300 M 32 km 4888 Rainer Valio FIN 3.44.46 + 1.53.05,2
301 M 32 km 4187 Veikko Haapanen FIN 3.44.59 + 1.53.18,7
302 M 32 km 4448 Taisto Loponen FIN 3.45.09 + 1.53.28,0
303 M 32 km 4406 Juha Honkonen FIN 3.45.55 + 1.54.14,1
304 M 32 km 4405 Juha Ala-Hukkala FIN 3.45.59 + 1.54.18,2
304 M 32 km 4669 Mattias Ots FIN 3.45.59 + 1.54.18,2
306 M 32 km 4753 Tomi Pitkänen FIN 3.46.01 + 1.54.20,9
307 M 32 km 4159 Reino Honkanen FIN 3.46.03 + 1.54.22,5
308 M 32 km 4863 Hannu Koivisto FIN 3.46.09 + 1.54.28,7
309 M 32 km 4125 Mikko Cologna Korsu FIN 3.46.15 + 1.54.34,9
310 M 32 km 4056 Jarkko Alen FIN 3.46.21 + 1.54.40,4
311 M 32 km 4636 Risto Kupila FIN 3.46.24 + 1.54.43,5
312 M 32 km 4030 Veli Tuomikoski FIN 3.46.28 + 1.54.47,2
313 M 32 km 4176 Ville Sorvali FIN 3.46.31 + 1.54.50,4
314 M 32 km 4367 Mauri Jussinmäki FIN 3.46.52 + 1.55.11,5
315 M 32 km 4351 Hannes Moilanen FIN 3.46.54 + 1.55.13,2
316 M 32 km 4255 Erkki Huhtakangas FIN 3.47.23 + 1.55.42,5
317 M 32 km 4779 Andrey Eliseev RUS 3.47.49 + 1.56.08,9
318 M 32 km 4546 Milan Ilmavirta FIN 3.48.11 + 1.56.30,1
319 M 32 km 4791 Krister Sandberg FIN 3.48.27 + 1.56.46,9
320 M 32 km 4112 Sampo Rapeli FIN 3.48.28 + 1.56.47,8
321 M 32 km 4118 Mikael Rentto FIN 3.48.45 + 1.57.04,6
322 M 32 km 4612 Mikhail Belyaev RUS 3.50.12 + 1.58.31,1
323 M 32 km 4792 Tero Rasi FIN 3.50.24 + 1.58.43,8
324 M 32 km 4134 Reino Penttinen FIN 3.51.26 + 1.59.45,9
325 M 32 km 4867 Tommi Smolander FIN 3.52.33 + 2.00.52,5
326 M 32 km 4866 Vesa Virta FIN 3.52.33 + 2.00.52,7
327 M 32 km 4868 Juhani Röynä FIN 3.52.33 + 2.00.52,8
328 M 32 km 4881 Sebastian Peltola FIN 3.52.35 + 2.00.54,4
329 M 32 km 4058 Kai Värränkivi FIN 3.52.42 + 2.01.01,6
330 M 32 km 4895 Hannu Rintamäki FIN 3.52.45 + 2.01.04,6
331 M 32 km 4908 veikko sireni FIN 3.52.45 + 2.01.04,9
332 M 32 km 4615 Antti Nyberg FIN 3.53.06 + 2.01.25,8
333 M 32 km 4559 Kari Pietikäinen FIN 3.53.09 + 2.01.28,0
334 M 32 km 4121 Timo Asikainen FIN 3.53.38 + 2.01.57,9
335 M 32 km 4251 Niko Lehto FIN 3.53.39 + 2.01.58,4
336 M 32 km 4284 Evelyn Morgeneier DEU 3.53.52 + 2.02.11,6
337 M 32 km 4582 Pentti Korhonen FIN 3.53.58 + 2.02.17,5
338 M 32 km 4793 Olli Nieminen FIN 3.54.10 + 2.02.29,7
339 M 32 km 4467 Tommi Leino FIN 3.54.15 + 2.02.34,2
340 M 32 km 4264 Raimo Nuutinen FIN 3.54.20 + 2.02.39,2
341 M 32 km 4087 Kalevi Rajala FIN 3.54.31 + 2.02.50,5
342 M 32 km 4035 Leo Värränkivi FIN 3.54.50 + 2.03.09,1
343 M 32 km 4611 Henry Ronimois EST 3.55.00 + 2.03.19,5
344 M 32 km 4234 Hannu Heikkilä FIN 3.55.02 + 2.03.21,6
345 M 32 km 4287 Juha Pesonen FIN 3.55.03 + 2.03.22,9
346 M 32 km 4552 Niko Suoniemi FIN 3.55.30 + 2.03.49,7
347 M 32 km 4104 Alexey Grudakov RUS 3.55.34 + 2.03.53,9
348 M 32 km 4688 Matti Salmenharju FIN 3.55.40 + 2.03.59,2
349 M 32 km 4728 Jussi Peltola FIN 3.56.03 + 2.04.22,0
350 M 32 km 4749 Jon Törnwall FIN 3.56.28 + 2.04.47,1
351 M 32 km 4085 Juha Perälä FIN 3.56.39 + 2.04.58,0
352 M 32 km 4783 Jussi Järvinen FIN 3.56.56 + 2.05.15,9
352 M 32 km 4782 Jukka Järvinen FIN 3.56.56 + 2.05.15,9
354 M 32 km 4812 Vladimir Kuzmin RUS 3.56.57 + 2.05.16,3
355 M 32 km 4372 Samu Kallio FIN 3.57.15 + 2.05.34,1
356 M 32 km 4610 Jussi Holopainen FIN 3.57.19 + 2.05.38,6
357 M 32 km 4388 Jori Kanerva FIN 3.57.35 + 2.05.54,5
358 M 32 km 4561 Jere Roos FIN 3.57.36 + 2.05.55,4
359 M 32 km 4302 Lasse Melto SWE 3.57.48 + 2.06.07,4
360 M 32 km 4444 Ville Holm FIN 3.57.59 + 2.06.18,4
361 M 32 km 4016 Mauri Peräinen FIN 3.58.04 + 2.06.23,3
362 M 32 km 4857 Juho-Eemeli Veikkolainen FIN 3.58.10 + 2.06.29,5
363 M 32 km 4443 Sixten Holm FIN 3.58.22 + 2.06.41,8
364 M 32 km 4689 Keijo Soininen FIN 3.58.32 + 2.06.51,6
365 M 32 km 4737 Jere Kimari FIN 3.58.58 + 2.07.17,3
366 M 32 km 4743 Pasi Pekkonen FIN 3.58.58 + 2.07.17,5
367 M 32 km 4229 Tommi Kivistö FIN 3.59.00 + 2.07.19,4
368 M 32 km 4773 Juhani Leivo FIN 3.59.18 + 2.07.37,7
369 M 32 km 4525 Marko Toivonen FIN 3.59.28 + 2.07.47,3
370 M 32 km 4555 Ari Lahtela FIN 3.59.29 + 2.07.48,9
371 M 32 km 4657 Tuomo Könönen FIN 3.59.30 + 2.07.49,1
372 M 32 km 4699 Marko Weman FIN 3.59.35 + 2.07.54,7
373 M 32 km 4572 jussi valjus FIN 4.00.00 + 2.08.19,8
374 M 32 km 4834 Kaj Ingerström FIN 4.00.18 + 2.08.37,9
375 M 32 km 4571 jaakko Ranta FIN 4.00.23 + 2.08.42,0
376 M 32 km 4531 Timo Nyberg FIN 4.01.56 + 2.10.15,3
377 M 32 km 4172 Jari Suokas FIN 4.01.56 + 2.10.15,7
378 M 32 km 4668 Joni Seppälä FIN 4.02.01 + 2.10.20,2
379 M 32 km 4708 Sergei Stulov RUS 4.02.08 + 2.10.27,3
380 M 32 km 4926 Aulis Kolinummi FIN 4.02.18 + 2.10.37,7
381 M 32 km 4536 Jarno Suvanto FIN 4.02.20 + 2.10.39,4
382 M 32 km 4640 Petri Palomäki FIN 4.02.35 + 2.10.54,0
383 M 32 km 4806 Pertti Tammivuori FIN 4.02.36 + 2.10.55,3
384 M 32 km 4807 Matti Sippola FIN 4.02.39 + 2.10.58,4
385 M 32 km 4801 Mikko Sorri 4.02.49 + 2.11.08,4
386 M 32 km 4788 Janne Louhelainen FIN 4.02.49 + 2.11.08,9
386 M 32 km 4789 Rainer Sillanpää FIN 4.02.49 + 2.11.08,9
388 M 32 km 4244 Jaakko Salminen FIN 4.03.43 + 2.12.02,6
389 M 32 km 4279 Tatu Chanth FIN 4.04.10 + 2.12.29,1
390 M 32 km 4764 Seppo Haapajoki FIN 4.05.22 + 2.13.41,2
391 M 32 km 4507 Pasi Heinonen FIN 4.06.01 + 2.14.20,7
392 M 32 km 4168 Antti Finskas FIN 4.06.50 + 2.15.09,4
393 M 32 km 4598 Clas-Göran Westerlund FIN 4.07.18 + 2.15.37,6
394 M 32 km 4427 Jarno Kelo FIN 4.07.23 + 2.15.42,2
395 M 32 km 4421 Jarno Anttalainen FIN 4.07.23 + 2.15.42,8
396 M 32 km 4088 Viktor Hausherr CHE 4.07.29 + 2.15.48,7
397 M 32 km 4215 Erik Hänninen FIN 4.08.02 + 2.16.21,2
398 M 32 km 4656 Raimo Palenius FIN 4.08.43 + 2.17.02,4
399 M 32 km 4790 Jari Enberg FIN 4.08.54 + 2.17.13,7
399 M 32 km 4798 Teemu Punkka FIN 4.08.54 + 2.17.13,7
401 M 32 km 4059 Hannu Aspelin FIN 4.09.20 + 2.17.39,8
402 M 32 km 4787 Tuomo Alatalo FIN 4.09.25 + 2.17.44,4
403 M 32 km 4528 Jouko Vikström FIN 4.09.50 + 2.18.09,0
404 M 32 km 4858 Pentti Moisio FIN 4.09.55 + 2.18.14,0
405 M 32 km 4376 Juho Pessi FIN 4.11.16 + 2.19.35,2
406 M 32 km 4632 Sergey Vagengeym RUS 4.11.31 + 2.19.50,1
407 M 32 km 4596 Mika Halme FIN 4.11.55 + 2.20.14,1
408 M 32 km 4296 Erkki Turunen FIN 4.12.23 + 2.20.42,5
409 M 32 km 4452 Tom Kunttu FIN 4.12.38 + 2.20.57,6
410 M 32 km 4665 Tomi Pelttari FIN 4.12.43 + 2.21.02,4
411 M 32 km 4451 Jari Kallijärvi FIN 4.12.44 + 2.21.03,7
412 M 32 km 4770 Joni Talja FIN 4.12.57 + 2.21.16,1
413 M 32 km 4771 Hans Tuomi FIN 4.12.57 + 2.21.16,3
414 M 32 km 4836 Harry Ingerström FIN 4.13.12 + 2.21.31,0
415 M 32 km 4487 Juha Reponen FIN 4.13.14 + 2.21.33,3
416 M 32 km 4399 Ismo Lehmusto FIN 4.13.43 + 2.22.02,8
417 M 32 km 4342 Jari Ahola FIN 4.13.46 + 2.22.05,0
418 M 32 km 4007 Stanislav Khartsyzov RUS 4.13.50 + 2.22.09,3
419 M 32 km 4379 Harri Sutinen FIN 4.15.24 + 2.23.43,2
420 M 32 km 4340 Timo Ekholm FIN 4.15.36 + 2.23.55,5
421 M 32 km 4832 Ilkka Paakkinen FIN 4.16.22 + 2.24.41,9
422 M 32 km 4809 Petri Vilén FIN 4.16.42 + 2.25.01,7
423 M 32 km 4797 Veikko Punkka FIN 4.16.55 + 2.25.14,6
424 M 32 km 4081 Galim Shageev RUS 4.18.06 + 2.26.25,3
425 M 32 km 4635 Kari Vallenius FIN 4.18.19 + 2.26.38,4
426 M 32 km 4411 Kari Valli FIN 4.19.38 + 2.27.57,7
427 M 32 km 4280 Juho Räsänen FIN 4.19.43 + 2.28.02,1
428 M 32 km 4341 Niko Kantola FIN 4.19.45 + 2.28.04,1
429 M 32 km 4492 Esa Valajärvi FIN 4.19.55 + 2.28.14,1
430 M 32 km 4363 Juha Orkomies FIN 4.20.37 + 2.28.56,2
431 M 32 km 4925 Esa Sani FIN 4.20.37 + 2.28.56,7
432 M 32 km 4031 Risto Sihvonen FIN 4.20.56 + 2.29.15,6
433 M 32 km 4744 Juha Mieto FIN 4.20.56 + 2.29.15,7
434 M 32 km 4491 Kimmo Siljama FIN 4.21.29 + 2.29.48,8
435 M 32 km 4822 Jukka Lempiäinen FIN 4.22.15 + 2.30.34,4
436 M 32 km 4795 Sami Redsven FIN 4.24.26 + 2.32.45,1
437 M 32 km 4662 Markus Timonen FIN 4.25.28 + 2.33.47,2
438 M 32 km 4490 Pertti Suomela FIN 4.25.59 + 2.34.18,9
439 M 32 km 4641 Jesse Niemi FIN 4.26.11 + 2.34.30,4
440 M 32 km 4678 Mikko Kosunen FIN 4.26.33 + 2.34.52,4
441 M 32 km 4538 Kenneth Åberg FIN 4.26.57 + 2.35.16,6
442 M 32 km 4258 Jukka Parvinen FIN 4.27.31 + 2.35.50,0
443 M 32 km 4044 Jouko Hyyrynen FIN 4.27.35 + 2.35.54,2
444 M 32 km 4239 Marko Urpilainen FIN 4.27.47 + 2.36.06,1
445 M 32 km 4241 Juha Matilainen FIN 4.27.47 + 2.36.06,2
446 M 32 km 4537 Karl Åberg FIN 4.28.45 + 2.37.04,1
447 M 32 km 4213 Heikki Tommola FIN 4.28.53 + 2.37.12,1
448 M 32 km 4430 Pasi Huhtinen FIN 4.29.03 + 2.37.22,1
449 M 32 km 4647 Pertti Taavela FIN 4.29.26 + 2.37.45,3
450 M 32 km 4808 Rik Van Meirhaeghe BEL 4.29.48 + 2.38.07,1
451 M 32 km 4315 Kari Rokka FIN 4.30.07 + 2.38.26,3
452 M 32 km 4308 Vesa Ekholm FIN 4.30.33 + 2.38.52,2
453 M 32 km 4511 Tero Ollikainen FIN 4.30.40 + 2.38.59,9
454 M 32 km 4127 Kauko Timonen FIN 4.31.09 + 2.39.28,1
455 M 32 km 4138 Nikolai Korevik RUS 4.31.11 + 2.39.30,2
456 M 32 km 4481 Heikki Putkonen FIN 4.31.44 + 2.40.03,8
457 M 32 km 4240 Jan Markus Virkkala FIN 4.32.03 + 2.40.22,7
458 M 32 km 4485 Vesa Paunonen FIN 4.32.42 + 2.41.01,7
459 M 32 km 4290 Pentti Tienhaara FIN 4.32.43 + 2.41.02,2
460 M 32 km 4503 Pauli Suursoho FIN 4.33.39 + 2.41.58,6
461 M 32 km 4126 Kari Timonen FIN 4.34.00 + 2.42.19,6
462 M 32 km 4803 Pekka Viuhkola FIN 4.35.19 + 2.43.38,8
463 M 32 km 4666 Kalle Ouwehand FIN 4.35.35 + 2.43.54,7
464 M 32 km 4762 Jarmo Kankainen FIN 4.36.04 + 2.44.23,9
465 M 32 km 4549 Josef Fruhmann DEU 4.36.41 + 2.45.00,6
466 M 32 km 4484 Markku Tasanko FIN 4.36.45 + 2.45.04,5
467 M 32 km 4013 Reijo Mäkinen FIN 4.37.06 + 2.45.25,4
468 M 32 km 4759 Pekka Mononen FIN 4.38.33 + 2.46.52,2
469 M 32 km 4398 Kari Nurminen FIN 4.39.56 + 2.48.15,5
470 M 32 km 4152 Mauri Patamäki FIN 4.42.55 + 2.51.14,1
471 M 32 km 4439 Markku Niemelä FIN 4.43.05 + 2.51.24,8
472 M 32 km 4440 Reijo Arkkila FIN 4.43.06 + 2.51.25,7
473 M 32 km 4517 Franco Milanese ITA 4.44.19 + 2.52.38,9
474 M 32 km 4023 Timo Aarvala FIN 4.44.28 + 2.52.47,9
475 M 32 km 4498 Esa Lähteenmäki FIN 4.44.42 + 2.53.01,2
476 M 32 km 4655 Timo Aaltonen FIN 4.49.23 + 2.57.42,4
477 M 32 km 4063 Jouni Hyyrynen FIN 4.49.38 + 2.57.57,7
478 M 32 km 4646 Marko Auvinen FIN 4.50.16 + 2.58.35,6
479 M 32 km 4540 Uolevi Vuorinen FIN 4.50.20 + 2.58.39,7
480 M 32 km 4661 Petri Iivonen FIN 4.50.52 + 2.59.11,2
481 M 32 km 4620 Seppo Iivonen FIN 4.50.53 + 2.59.12,0
482 M 32 km 4516 Jukka Halinen FIN 4.52.08 + 3.00.27,8
483 M 32 km 4515 Mikko Hartonen FIN 4.52.09 + 3.00.28,0
484 M 32 km 4816 Erkki Huuskonen FIN 4.52.52 + 3.01.11,2
485 M 32 km 4402 Lauri Saarelma FIN 4.54.07 + 3.02.26,0
486 M 32 km 4073 Unto Vauhkonen FIN 4.54.25 + 3.02.44,1
487 M 32 km 4703 Touko Luukkonen FIN 4.55.24 + 3.03.43,9
488 M 32 km 4897 Mikko Savolainen FIN 4.56.16 + 3.04.35,8
489 M 32 km 4705 Lippo Luukkonen FIN 4.57.44 + 3.06.03,4
490 M 32 km 4613 Pentti Huuskonen FIN 5.00.39 + 3.08.58,2
491 M 32 km 4874 Markku Rantanen FIN 5.05.10 + 3.13.29,6
492 M 32 km 4548 Ulrich Hoepfel DEU 5.05.44 + 3.14.03,6
493 M 32 km 4323 Timo Hankomäki FIN 5.05.44 + 3.14.03,9
494 M 32 km 4328 Martti Mikkonen FIN 5.07.48 + 3.16.07,7
495 M 32 km 4014 Erkki Rakkolainen FIN 5.12.09 + 3.20.28,6
496 M 32 km 4266 Asaf Avnon ISR 5.12.54 + 3.21.13,9
497 M 32 km 4702 Jari Laitinen FIN 5.15.25 + 3.23.44,9
498 M 32 km 4726 Harri Ahtinen FIN 5.15.26 + 3.23.45,3
499 M 32 km 4265 Visa Jaakko Noronen FIN 5.20.23 + 3.28.42,5
500 M 32 km 4408 Reijo Luoma FIN 5.22.55 + 3.31.14,9
501 M 32 km 4003 Eero Haukilampi FIN 5.23.33 + 3.31.52,1
502 M 32 km 4500 Jukka Häkinen FIN 5.23.34 + 3.31.53,8
503 M 32 km 4830 Tommy Ilmoni FIN 5.27.58 + 3.36.17,4
504 M 32 km 4741 Frederic Lanz DEU 5.32.03 + 3.40.22,0
505 M 32 km 4664 Niko Molin FIN 5.33.58 + 3.42.17,6
506 M 32 km 4501 Jussi Nurminen FIN 5.34.35 + 3.42.54,5
507 M 32 km 4921 Eino Piiroinen FIN 5.35.59 + 3.44.18,1
508 M 32 km 4160 Jari Härmä FIN 5.36.33 + 3.44.52,5
509 M 32 km 4777 Asko Sievänen FIN 6.05.43 + 4.14.02,1
510 M 32 km 4778 Raimo Henttonen FIN 6.05.43 + 4.14.02,6
511 M 32 km 4024 Pentti Riikonen FIN 6.46.14 + 4.54.33,2
1 M 50 km 1 Kari Varis FIN 2.20.53
2 M 50 km 6 Lasse Paakkonen FIN 2.20.54 + 0,2
3 M 50 km 2 Alexander Artemyev FIN 2.21.04 + 10,5
4 M 50 km 5 Esa Mursu FIN 2.21.16 + 23,1
5 M 50 km 11 Jarmo Rissanen FIN 2.21.26 + 33,0
6 M 50 km 14 Arttu Hänninen FIN 2.21.33 + 39,2
7 M 50 km 12 Madis Vaikmaa EST 2.21.35 + 41,2
8 M 50 km 28 Jukka Palo FIN 2.21.42 + 49,1
9 M 50 km 19 Ville Ranta FIN 2.21.43 + 49,9
10 M 50 km 15 Tuomas Myllykoski FIN 2.22.04 + 1.10,8
11 M 50 km 3 Viacheslav Zuev RUS 2.23.54 + 3.00,4
12 M 50 km 13 Heikki Karjaluoto FIN 2.24.43 + 3.49,8
13 M 50 km 52 Antti Nurkka FIN 2.24.56 + 4.02,8
14 M 50 km 7 Antti Ypyä FIN 2.25.37 + 4.43,7
15 M 50 km 26 Sergey Ivanov RUS 2.25.41 + 4.47,7
16 M 50 km 21 Juha Pelkonen FIN 2.25.51 + 4.57,4
17 M 50 km 18 Kari Mäki FIN 2.25.52 + 4.58,2
18 M 50 km 20 Teemu Virtanen FIN 2.26.01 + 5.07,3
19 M 50 km 67 Denis Kolovanov RUS 2.26.32 + 5.38,2
20 M 50 km 24 Antti Kirssi FIN 2.26.48 + 5.54,9
21 M 50 km 25 Mikko Kuusela FIN 2.26.52 + 5.58,6
22 M 50 km 22 Sami Kuisma FIN 2.28.43 + 7.49,9
23 M 50 km 34 Marko Honkala FIN 2.28.53 + 8.00,1
24 M 50 km 17 Jukka-Pekka Ojala FIN 2.29.07 + 8.13,8
25 M 50 km 40 Jarkko Vuollet FIN 2.30.30 + 9.37,0
26 M 50 km 9 Niko Nättinen FIN 2.31.05 + 10.11,3
27 M 50 km 47 Björn Hänninen SWE 2.31.39 + 10.45,7
28 M 50 km 38 Petteri Vaherkoski FIN 2.32.26 + 11.32,4
29 M 50 km 55 Marko Pekurinen FIN 2.32.28 + 11.34,4
30 M 50 km 33 Jukka Järvinen FIN 2.32.56 + 12.02,4
31 M 50 km 76 Sebastian Hopf DEU 2.33.01 + 12.07,7
32 M 50 km 87 Tomas Jaros CZE 2.33.43 + 12.49,4
33 M 50 km 29 Janne Tuhkalainen FIN 2.33.51 + 12.57,8
34 M 50 km 36 Seppo Rellman FIN 2.34.07 + 13.13,7
35 M 50 km 163 Andrey Gubailovskii RUS 2.34.17 + 13.23,7
36 M 50 km 78 Jari Hirn FIN 2.34.35 + 13.41,8
37 M 50 km 41 Arno Aamisepp EST 2.34.44 + 13.50,6
38 M 50 km 187 Frederic Grandjean CHE 2.34.58 + 14.04,7
39 M 50 km 89 Keijo Vehkakoski FIN 2.35.54 + 15.01,0
40 M 50 km 45 Simo Mänttäri FIN 2.36.09 + 15.15,7
41 M 50 km 150 Erik Rantahakala FIN 2.36.12 + 15.18,4
42 M 50 km 56 Olli-Pekka Peltola FIN 2.36.29 + 15.35,2
43 M 50 km 30 Lauri Lappalainen FIN 2.36.41 + 15.48,1
44 M 50 km 372 Kalle Liukkonen FIN 2.36.43 + 15.49,6
45 M 50 km 27 Jouni Vantaala FIN 2.37.40 + 16.46,5
46 M 50 km 44 Dmitrii Zhukov RUS 2.37.46 + 16.52,4
47 M 50 km 80 Jarmo Kuusitaipale FIN 2.37.55 + 17.01,3
48 M 50 km 73 Vyacheslav Aptsiauri RUS 2.38.11 + 17.18,1
49 M 50 km 70 Olli Somerpuro FIN 2.38.12 + 17.18,6
50 M 50 km 57 Jani Pekurinen FIN 2.38.28 + 17.35,0
51 M 50 km 437 Riku Marttinen FIN 2.39.29 + 18.35,9
52 M 50 km 96 Pasi Auvinen FIN 2.40.05 + 19.12,1
53 M 50 km 37 Pekka Manninen FIN 2.40.07 + 19.13,2
54 M 50 km 141 Audun Marken NOR 2.40.17 + 19.24,0
55 M 50 km 251 Arttu Nyman FIN 2.40.20 + 19.26,6
56 M 50 km 74 Jarmo Kuorinki FIN 2.40.28 + 19.34,7
57 M 50 km 434 Henri Lehtomaa FIN 2.40.44 + 19.50,2
58 M 50 km 83 Jani Partanen FIN 2.40.45 + 19.51,2
59 M 50 km 447 Alexey Gusenkov RUS 2.41.06 + 20.12,9
60 M 50 km 49 Jani Hiltunen FIN 2.41.50 + 20.56,4
61 M 50 km 8 Morthen Mathisen NOR 2.41.53 + 20.59,3
62 M 50 km 42 Tommi Nissinen FIN 2.41.54 + 21.01,0
63 M 50 km 707 Cato Ryste NOR 2.41.59 + 21.05,6
64 M 50 km 85 Ondra Vodrazka CZE 2.42.10 + 21.16,8
65 M 50 km 290 Jesse Mäkinen FIN 2.42.10 + 21.17,1
66 M 50 km 138 Sergey Vasiliev RUS 2.42.32 + 21.38,5
67 M 50 km 165 Jari Mäkelä FIN 2.42.35 + 21.41,5
68 M 50 km 69 Petri Heinonen FIN 2.42.38 + 21.44,6
69 M 50 km 43 Mika Leinonen FIN 2.43.46 + 22.52,7
70 M 50 km 276 Jan Beranek CZE 2.44.08 + 23.15,1
71 M 50 km 86 Tomáš Kamaryt CZE 2.44.09 + 23.15,7
72 M 50 km 50 Tommy Brännkärr FIN 2.44.13 + 23.19,2
73 M 50 km 102 Jan Benak CZE 2.44.55 + 24.01,5
74 M 50 km 59 Marko Nisula FIN 2.45.02 + 24.08,6
75 M 50 km 160 Patrik Ehrnrooth FIN 2.45.02 + 24.09,0
76 M 50 km 186 Gregory Bailly FRA 2.45.17 + 24.23,7
77 M 50 km 39 Pekka Virtakoivu FIN 2.45.26 + 24.33,1
78 M 50 km 100 Sami Rasimus FIN 2.45.37 + 24.43,8
79 M 50 km 326 Marko Honkonen FIN 2.45.57 + 25.03,7
80 M 50 km 248 Evgeniy Makarov RUS 2.46.04 + 25.10,5
81 M 50 km 60 Antti Ojala FIN 2.46.04 + 25.10,6
82 M 50 km 16 Mikhail Illarionov RUS 2.46.06 + 25.12,7
83 M 50 km 338 Andrey Karbasov RUS 2.46.07 + 25.14,1
84 M 50 km 53 Marko Nieminen FIN 2.46.22 + 25.28,8
85 M 50 km 99 Tomi Laurèn FIN 2.46.23 + 25.29,6
86 M 50 km 90 Harri Ala-Lahti FIN 2.46.25 + 25.31,2
87 M 50 km 132 Yury Medvedev RUS 2.46.36 + 25.42,8
88 M 50 km 133 Aleksey Kovalev RUS 2.46.41 + 25.47,8
89 M 50 km 84 Jari Ylilehto FIN 2.46.52 + 25.58,5
90 M 50 km 66 Pasi Vironen FIN 2.46.57 + 26.04,0
91 M 50 km 93 Harri Mäkelä FIN 2.47.02 + 26.08,6
92 M 50 km 146 Marko Salo FIN 2.47.07 + 26.13,5
93 M 50 km 272 Jarno Pökälä FIN 2.47.07 + 26.13,8
94 M 50 km 297 Antti Korpi FIN 2.47.10 + 26.16,6
95 M 50 km 441 Tomi Silvonen FIN 2.47.29 + 26.35,5
95 M 50 km 684 Bjørn Ole Vassbotn NOR 2.47.29 + 26.35,5
97 M 50 km 331 Üllar Lillmets EST 2.47.29 + 26.35,7
98 M 50 km 180 Osmo Jahkola FIN 2.47.29 + 26.35,8
99 M 50 km 166 Simon Evans GBR 2.47.30 + 26.36,8
100 M 50 km 3539 Jesse Heckrodt CAN 2.47.49 + 26.56,1
101 M 50 km 279 Anton Bogdanov RUS 2.47.56 + 27.02,9
102 M 50 km 46 Evgeni Dmitriev RUS 2.47.57 + 27.03,5
103 M 50 km 158 Martti Mäkelä FIN 2.48.08 + 27.15,1
104 M 50 km 63 Sami Sikanen FIN 2.48.16 + 27.23,0
105 M 50 km 147 Juha Virtanen FIN 2.48.18 + 27.25,1
106 M 50 km 140 Jean_Marc Audemars CHE 2.48.21 + 27.27,6
107 M 50 km 362 Jussi Hämäläinen FIN 2.48.46 + 27.52,5
108 M 50 km 474 Yuriy Drozdov RUS 2.48.47 + 27.53,7
109 M 50 km 155 Lasse Paavola FIN 2.48.49 + 27.56,0
110 M 50 km 410 Petr Jilek CZE 2.49.16 + 28.22,6
111 M 50 km 98 Marko Hovi FIN 2.49.40 + 28.46,4
112 M 50 km 48 Ami Laamo FIN 2.49.42 + 28.48,9
113 M 50 km 343 Tuomas Lahnasalo FIN 2.49.43 + 28.49,6
114 M 50 km 88 Maxim Shorin RUS 2.49.50 + 28.56,6
115 M 50 km 157 Alexey Zemlyakov RUS 2.49.54 + 29.00,5
116 M 50 km 367 Juha Uusimäki FIN 2.49.56 + 29.02,5
117 M 50 km 498 Tapio Tikkanen FIN 2.50.03 + 29.10,1
118 M 50 km 196 Sebastian Rauber CHE 2.50.08 + 29.14,9
119 M 50 km 209 Jukka Pohjola FIN 2.50.09 + 29.15,2
120 M 50 km 861 Kimmo Pekkanen FIN 2.50.22 + 29.28,2
121 M 50 km 32 jarno kauhanen FIN 2.50.29 + 29.36,0
122 M 50 km 220 Raul Tomberg EST 2.50.31 + 29.37,9
123 M 50 km 148 Jukka Haverinen FIN 2.50.56 + 30.02,5
124 M 50 km 444 Mikko Heinämäki FIN 2.50.59 + 30.06,0
125 M 50 km 51 Mika Sistonen FIN 2.51.20 + 30.26,7
126 M 50 km 77 Michal Tošner CZE 2.51.23 + 30.29,7
127 M 50 km 269 Tomi Iivonen FIN 2.51.39 + 30.45,6
128 M 50 km 61 Vyacheslav Ignatenya RUS 2.51.51 + 30.57,8
129 M 50 km 453 Heikki Ahmanneva FIN 2.51.53 + 30.59,4
130 M 50 km 330 Premysl Jezek CZE 2.51.56 + 31.02,9
131 M 50 km 162 Naohiro Takahashi JPN 2.51.58 + 31.04,5
132 M 50 km 118 Eero Korhonen FIN 2.52.27 + 31.33,7
133 M 50 km 108 Peter Nordström SWE 2.52.29 + 31.35,6
134 M 50 km 192 Juha Tuhkalainen FIN 2.52.30 + 31.36,5
135 M 50 km 206 Petri Kanerva FIN 2.52.33 + 31.39,9
136 M 50 km 101 Jyrki Saksa FIN 2.52.41 + 31.47,3
137 M 50 km 271 Seppo Koivisto FIN 2.53.20 + 32.26,9
138 M 50 km 144 Leo Poikolainen FIN 2.53.27 + 32.34,0
139 M 50 km 254 Toni Kilpinen FIN 2.53.29 + 32.36,0
139 M 50 km 145 Erkki Kilpinen FIN 2.53.29 + 32.36,0
141 M 50 km 417 Tero Kokkoniemi FIN 2.53.34 + 32.41,1
142 M 50 km 726 Jari Malminen FIN 2.53.35 + 32.42,1
143 M 50 km 1024 Markku Mantere FIN 2.53.36 + 32.42,3
144 M 50 km 23 Tomi-Pekka Riihivuori FIN 2.53.38 + 32.45,1
145 M 50 km 1531 Mikko Knuuttila FIN 2.53.45 + 32.51,9
146 M 50 km 230 Marko Räsänen FIN 2.53.48 + 32.55,0
147 M 50 km 1527 Priit Videvik EST 2.53.52 + 32.58,2
148 M 50 km 359 Urmas Soots EST 2.54.04 + 33.10,8
149 M 50 km 355 Sergey Babikov RUS 2.54.09 + 33.15,8
150 M 50 km 111 Olof Smitt SWE 2.54.15 + 33.21,9
151 M 50 km 64 Timo Liinamaa FIN 2.54.19 + 33.25,4
152 M 50 km 107 Turo Lahdelma FIN 2.54.19 + 33.25,5
153 M 50 km 168 Aleksei Sobolev RUS 2.54.20 + 33.26,7
154 M 50 km 257 Pekka Pöri FIN 2.54.26 + 33.32,5
155 M 50 km 831 Sergey Tretiakov RUS 2.54.42 + 33.49,1
156 M 50 km 208 Juhani Ikola FIN 2.54.44 + 33.50,9
157 M 50 km 742 Jari Sikkilä FIN 2.54.51 + 33.57,4
158 M 50 km 243 Kari Nousiainen FIN 2.54.54 + 34.00,7
159 M 50 km 235 Aarne Kokko FIN 2.54.55 + 34.01,5
160 M 50 km 71 Andrey Zolotykh RUS 2.54.55 + 34.01,9
160 M 50 km 456 Pertti Lahdelma FIN 2.54.55 + 34.01,9
162 M 50 km 741 Sakari Sikkilä FIN 2.55.07 + 34.13,4
163 M 50 km 1729 Tapani Partanen FIN 2.55.10 + 34.16,2
164 M 50 km 68 Martin Niewiak CZE 2.55.23 + 34.29,3
165 M 50 km 682 Yurij Pupyshev RUS 2.55.28 + 34.34,2
166 M 50 km 388 Tapio Kruuse FIN 2.55.29 + 34.35,3
167 M 50 km 213 Petri Nöjd FIN 2.55.33 + 34.40,0
168 M 50 km 346 Tuomo Turunen FIN 2.55.47 + 34.53,9
169 M 50 km 82 Simo Eskola FIN 2.55.50 + 34.56,6
170 M 50 km 258 Juha Uuskoski FIN 2.55.52 + 34.58,3
171 M 50 km 296 Ingvald Knivsflå NOR 2.55.55 + 35.01,9
172 M 50 km 131 Sergey Nosyrev RUS 2.55.56 + 35.02,4
173 M 50 km 412 Klaus Greiderer AUT 2.56.00 + 35.06,7
174 M 50 km 139 Ari Leino FIN 2.56.05 + 35.11,6
175 M 50 km 443 Markku Mäkelä FIN 2.56.12 + 35.18,3
176 M 50 km 324 Pekka Kuurne FIN 2.56.12 + 35.19,0
177 M 50 km 1526 Sakari Ukonmaanaho FIN 2.56.24 + 35.30,6
178 M 50 km 603 Niko Lehtinen FIN 2.56.29 + 35.36,0
179 M 50 km 1533 Kari Haaranen FIN 2.56.34 + 35.41,0
180 M 50 km 1458 Aleksey Alekseev RUS 2.56.35 + 35.42,0
181 M 50 km 103 Jari Katko FIN 2.57.05 + 36.12,1
182 M 50 km 313 Jari Mäkinen FIN 2.57.08 + 36.14,7
183 M 50 km 142 Veli-Pekka Partanen FIN 2.57.08 + 36.15,1
184 M 50 km 614 Lasse Vironen FIN 2.57.13 + 36.19,8
185 M 50 km 1050 Tomi Rivala FIN 2.57.17 + 36.23,2
186 M 50 km 570 Jari Hokkanen FIN 2.57.19 + 36.25,6
187 M 50 km 153 Michael Dittmar DEU 2.57.19 + 36.26,1
188 M 50 km 414 Pekka Lampinen FIN 2.57.29 + 36.35,2
189 M 50 km 405 Nikolay Porokhov RUS 2.57.40 + 36.46,4
190 M 50 km 445 Mika Saarinen FIN 2.57.55 + 37.02,0
191 M 50 km 169 Viacheslav Suslov RUS 2.58.00 + 37.07,0
192 M 50 km 493 Mikko Rantahakala FIN 2.58.13 + 37.19,5
193 M 50 km 194 Iwan Schuwey CHE 2.58.17 + 37.23,2
194 M 50 km 228 Jukka Oinonen FIN 2.58.26 + 37.32,8
195 M 50 km 430 Arto Kyngäs FIN 2.58.30 + 37.36,2
196 M 50 km 392 Josef Gotvald CZE 2.58.37 + 37.44,1
197 M 50 km 322 Aleksi Huntus FIN 2.58.42 + 37.48,8
198 M 50 km 156 Teuvo Savolainen FIN 2.58.45 + 37.52,0
199 M 50 km 65 Harri Miettinen FIN 2.58.47 + 37.54,1
200 M 50 km 267 Roman Kostrov RUS 2.58.54 + 38.00,3
201 M 50 km 184 Vincent Morlet FRA 2.58.58 + 38.05,0
202 M 50 km 435 Tero Joutsen FIN 2.59.00 + 38.06,5
203 M 50 km 464 Roman Koucky CZE 2.59.00 + 38.07,1
204 M 50 km 164 Robert Östberg FIN 2.59.04 + 38.10,6
205 M 50 km 263 Janne Varis FIN 2.59.06 + 38.12,6
206 M 50 km 236 Ari Kaivolainen FIN 2.59.13 + 38.19,2
207 M 50 km 227 Esko Backman FIN 2.59.17 + 38.23,6
208 M 50 km 204 Vyacheslav Zhuravlev RUS 2.59.19 + 38.26,0
209 M 50 km 203 Bjørn Hestangen NOR 2.59.39 + 38.45,7
210 M 50 km 134 Steinar Kvåle NOR 2.59.52 + 38.58,8
211 M 50 km 154 Jarmo Viinikainen FIN 3.00.02 + 39.08,9
212 M 50 km 174 Heikki Viita-aho FIN 3.00.02 + 39.09,1
213 M 50 km 173 Franck Malchiodi FRA 3.00.11 + 39.17,5
214 M 50 km 740 Markus Sikkilä FIN 3.00.19 + 39.25,3
215 M 50 km 566 Ilkka Möttönen FIN 3.00.24 + 39.31,0
216 M 50 km 95 Mika Rytkönen FIN 3.00.30 + 39.36,7
217 M 50 km 242 Rune Svärd FIN 3.00.35 + 39.41,2
218 M 50 km 368 Ilkka Kohvakka FIN 3.00.37 + 39.43,7
218 M 50 km 384 Ville Keränen FIN 3.00.37 + 39.43,7
220 M 50 km 149 Yuri Makarov RUS 3.00.54 + 40.00,5
221 M 50 km 181 Matti Luotio FIN 3.00.55 + 40.01,8
222 M 50 km 662 Magnus Hellström FIN 3.00.57 + 40.03,7
223 M 50 km 717 Alexander Solovov RUS 3.01.16 + 40.22,7
224 M 50 km 289 Tomi Nummela FIN 3.01.17 + 40.23,9
225 M 50 km 316 Kai Kantanen FIN 3.01.28 + 40.34,2
226 M 50 km 58 Valeriy Reznik RUS 3.01.56 + 41.02,2
227 M 50 km 210 Timo Poikkimäki FIN 3.01.58 + 41.04,6
227 M 50 km 394 Ilkka Soronen FIN 3.01.58 + 41.04,6
229 M 50 km 967 Riku Mattila FIN 3.01.59 + 41.06,0
230 M 50 km 1092 Ernst Gfeller CHE 3.02.01 + 41.07,5
231 M 50 km 253 Pauli Lemettinen FIN 3.02.04 + 41.10,6
232 M 50 km 205 Marko Hartonen FIN 3.02.14 + 41.21,1
233 M 50 km 198 Evgeniy Pshenitsyn RUS 3.02.19 + 41.25,3
234 M 50 km 238 Jaakko Timo FIN 3.02.19 + 41.25,7
235 M 50 km 524 Tuomas Tarvo FIN 3.02.29 + 41.35,6
236 M 50 km 91 Antti Kajan FIN 3.02.33 + 41.39,8
237 M 50 km 317 Andreas Dillemuth DEU 3.02.37 + 41.43,8
238 M 50 km 381 Markus Juvala FIN 3.02.39 + 41.45,2
239 M 50 km 303 Ludek Svejda CZE 3.02.42 + 41.48,5
240 M 50 km 413 Ari Niemelä FIN 3.03.00 + 42.06,8
241 M 50 km 221 Rauno Kuokkanen FIN 3.03.01 + 42.08,0
242 M 50 km 1874 Per Heltne NOR 3.03.03 + 42.09,7
243 M 50 km 420 Jyrki M Anttila FIN 3.03.05 + 42.11,7
244 M 50 km 252 Tuukka Salmela FIN 3.03.05 + 42.12,0
245 M 50 km 161 Bertrand Vial CHE 3.03.05 + 42.12,1
246 M 50 km 171 Erick Simeon FRA 3.03.20 + 42.26,9
247 M 50 km 35 Ossi Salokannel FIN 3.03.39 + 42.45,8
248 M 50 km 594 Markku Halinen FIN 3.03.46 + 42.52,5
249 M 50 km 1646 Timo Ahvenainen FIN 3.04.01 + 43.07,4
250 M 50 km 321 Manu Huntus FIN 3.04.01 + 43.07,8
251 M 50 km 402 Petri Hirvikallio FIN 3.04.05 + 43.12,0
252 M 50 km 366 Andrus Pedai EST 3.04.06 + 43.12,2
253 M 50 km 172 Mykola Polishchuk UKR 3.04.14 + 43.20,5
254 M 50 km 79 Ville Raatikainen FIN 3.04.17 + 43.23,5
255 M 50 km 310 Filip Bloch CZE 3.04.17 + 43.24,1
256 M 50 km 255 Erkki Oinaskallio FIN 3.04.23 + 43.29,5
257 M 50 km 136 Benjamin Barr AUS 3.04.45 + 43.51,8
258 M 50 km 808 Alexander Zabelin RUS 3.04.46 + 43.53,0
259 M 50 km 281 Tomi Keinänen FIN 3.04.49 + 43.55,6
260 M 50 km 1726 Daniel Åbacka FIN 3.05.03 + 44.10,0
261 M 50 km 191 Julien Vial CHE 3.05.09 + 44.15,9
262 M 50 km 250 Petri Riutto FIN 3.05.13 + 44.19,7
263 M 50 km 465 Viktor Punegov RUS 3.05.15 + 44.21,3
264 M 50 km 177 Mauno Kilpinen FIN 3.05.16 + 44.23,1
265 M 50 km 773 Pekka Herttua FIN 3.05.23 + 44.29,2
266 M 50 km 652 Sven-Erik Libäck FIN 3.05.28 + 44.34,5
267 M 50 km 259 Esa Kilpeläinen FIN 3.05.31 + 44.37,8
268 M 50 km 167 Mikhail Fofanov RUS 3.05.42 + 44.49,0
269 M 50 km 457 Kimmo Vilska FIN 3.05.43 + 44.49,3
270 M 50 km 179 Jouko Kurkinen FIN 3.05.44 + 44.50,9
271 M 50 km 320 Jarmo Leimu FIN 3.05.46 + 44.52,4
271 M 50 km 411 Jouko Latvakangas FIN 3.05.46 + 44.52,4
273 M 50 km 630 Janne Hietala FIN 3.05.46 + 44.52,5
274 M 50 km 1633 Paavo Hiltunen FIN 3.05.49 + 44.55,7
275 M 50 km 350 Petri Tattinen FIN 3.05.54 + 45.00,9
276 M 50 km 426 Teemu Kokko FIN 3.05.59 + 45.05,5
277 M 50 km 663 Mikko Iso-Tryykäri FIN 3.06.00 + 45.06,3
278 M 50 km 117 Artem Krus RUS 3.06.01 + 45.07,5
279 M 50 km 217 Markku Luhtajärvi FIN 3.06.02 + 45.09,0
280 M 50 km 374 Jukka-Pekka Seppänen FIN 3.06.10 + 45.16,3
281 M 50 km 380 Teemu Kollanen FIN 3.06.10 + 45.17,1
282 M 50 km 295 Maksim Filimonov RUS 3.06.25 + 45.31,2
283 M 50 km 1314 Valeriy Barchukov RUS 3.06.31 + 45.37,9
284 M 50 km 973 Henri Rauhamäki FIN 3.06.35 + 45.41,3
285 M 50 km 347 Petr Flossmann CZE 3.06.35 + 45.41,8
286 M 50 km 314 Jere Pekkinen FIN 3.06.39 + 45.45,9
287 M 50 km 555 Mika Tasa FIN 3.06.44 + 45.50,8
288 M 50 km 1573 Mikael Lähteenmäki FIN 3.07.15 + 46.21,6
289 M 50 km 304 Martin Tomka CZE 3.07.17 + 46.23,8
290 M 50 km 318 Henri Saapunki FIN 3.07.33 + 46.39,4
291 M 50 km 328 Frederic Ischard FRA 3.07.56 + 47.02,6
292 M 50 km 536 Jussi Yli-Renko FIN 3.07.56 + 47.02,9
293 M 50 km 1143 Hans Sundqvist FIN 3.07.58 + 47.04,9
294 M 50 km 256 Mikko Leminen FIN 3.08.07 + 47.13,4
295 M 50 km 280 Ravil Urusov RUS 3.08.07 + 47.14,1
296 M 50 km 620 Tomi Iikkanen FIN 3.08.20 + 47.26,8
297 M 50 km 1046 Janne Männikkö FIN 3.08.27 + 47.33,3
298 M 50 km 1396 Seppo Myllylahti FIN 3.08.27 + 47.33,8
299 M 50 km 499 Mikhail Shvarts RUS 3.08.30 + 47.36,5
300 M 50 km 546 Marko Heinonen FIN 3.08.35 + 47.42,1
301 M 50 km 260 Marko Rantanen FIN 3.08.38 + 47.44,2
302 M 50 km 557 Petteri Kotimaa FIN 3.08.39 + 47.45,6
303 M 50 km 115 Dmitry Hanski RUS 3.08.40 + 47.46,6
304 M 50 km 277 Fedor Soldatov RUS 3.08.46 + 47.52,4
305 M 50 km 285 Carmine Tomio ITA 3.08.51 + 47.57,4
306 M 50 km 130 Andrey Proletov RUS 3.08.55 + 48.01,5
307 M 50 km 126 Aleksandr Dubinin RUS 3.09.16 + 48.22,8
308 M 50 km 1352 Nail Gabetov RUS 3.09.21 + 48.28,1
309 M 50 km 559 Johan Koskinen FIN 3.09.22 + 48.28,5
310 M 50 km 218 Andrey Tambovsky RUS 3.09.23 + 48.29,4
311 M 50 km 462 François Aubert CHE 3.09.29 + 48.36,1
312 M 50 km 231 Dirk Tünnermann DEU 3.09.31 + 48.37,2
313 M 50 km 299 Marko Elomaa FIN 3.09.36 + 48.42,9
314 M 50 km 113 Konstantin Gulyaev RUS 3.09.44 + 48.51,1
314 M 50 km 352 Markku Saksa FIN 3.09.44 + 48.51,1
316 M 50 km 418 Lars Gusch SWE 3.10.04 + 49.10,3
317 M 50 km 531 Viktor Bykov EST 3.10.05 + 49.11,3
318 M 50 km 329 Geir Verpeide NOR 3.10.06 + 49.12,6
319 M 50 km 301 Anders Keituri FIN 3.10.07 + 49.13,3
320 M 50 km 339 Tapani Saukko FIN 3.10.07 + 49.13,8
321 M 50 km 889 Markus Tylli FIN 3.10.11 + 49.17,7
322 M 50 km 1615 Jari Niemelä FIN 3.10.15 + 49.21,4
323 M 50 km 270 Vesa Rantala FIN 3.10.17 + 49.23,8
324 M 50 km 1313 Juhani Hopiavuori FIN 3.10.19 + 49.25,4
325 M 50 km 449 Sami Mönttinen FIN 3.10.27 + 49.33,7
326 M 50 km 1500 Matti Tammi FIN 3.10.27 + 49.33,9
327 M 50 km 319 Antti Schroderus FIN 3.10.31 + 49.37,5
328 M 50 km 373 Dmitry Grachev RUS 3.10.31 + 49.37,9
329 M 50 km 739 Mikael Sikkilä FIN 3.10.32 + 49.38,3
330 M 50 km 403 Mika Mäkipelto FIN 3.10.34 + 49.41,1
331 M 50 km 215 Viktor Murnikov RUS 3.10.35 + 49.42,0
332 M 50 km 529 Harri Smolander FIN 3.10.38 + 49.44,5
333 M 50 km 178 Mikhail Zenkov RUS 3.10.43 + 49.49,6
334 M 50 km 3251 Erik Muller NOR 3.10.52 + 49.58,7
335 M 50 km 287 Markku Mentula FIN 3.11.19 + 50.25,9
336 M 50 km 596 Mikko Hollmén FIN 3.11.21 + 50.27,4
337 M 50 km 170 Tuomo Kontinaho FIN 3.11.23 + 50.30,1
338 M 50 km 730 Lauri Alakuijala FIN 3.11.27 + 50.33,3
339 M 50 km 604 Mika Salonen FIN 3.11.28 + 50.34,2
340 M 50 km 658 Markku Nieminen FIN 3.11.33 + 50.39,6
341 M 50 km 1464 Denis Aleksandrov RUS 3.11.34 + 50.40,8
342 M 50 km 239 Tero Mähönen FIN 3.11.34 + 50.41,1
343 M 50 km 1392 Vesa Paakala FIN 3.11.37 + 50.43,4
344 M 50 km 467 Pawel Kotlarz POL 3.11.37 + 50.43,8
345 M 50 km 578 Aivar Juhandi EST 3.11.41 + 50.47,8
346 M 50 km 349 Esa Kuoppala FIN 3.11.49 + 50.55,4
347 M 50 km 543 Esa Ceder FIN 3.11.51 + 50.57,6
348 M 50 km 489 Juha Heinonen FIN 3.11.56 + 51.02,3
349 M 50 km 233 Sergei Sviridov RUS 3.11.57 + 51.04,0
350 M 50 km 556 Janne Raula FIN 3.11.59 + 51.05,6
351 M 50 km 261 Jari Kokkonen FIN 3.12.03 + 51.09,5
352 M 50 km 232 Andres Aamisepp EST 3.12.08 + 51.14,8
353 M 50 km 334 Kari Rintaluoma FIN 3.12.19 + 51.25,5
354 M 50 km 363 Esa Salonen FIN 3.12.24 + 51.31,1
355 M 50 km 396 Timo Pekkinen FIN 3.12.28 + 51.34,8
356 M 50 km 211 Mika Pirinen FIN 3.12.28 + 51.34,9
357 M 50 km 718 Per Sigvald Hoggen NOR 3.12.32 + 51.38,5
358 M 50 km 216 Timo Kankaanpää FIN 3.12.34 + 51.40,4
359 M 50 km 249 Felix Muff CHE 3.12.34 + 51.41,0
360 M 50 km 712 Oddvar Bjarne Rørstad NOR 3.12.38 + 51.44,2
361 M 50 km 1023 Jani Jutila FIN 3.12.38 + 51.44,7
362 M 50 km 547 Jyrki Narinen FIN 3.12.39 + 51.45,3
363 M 50 km 549 Tapio Mattila FIN 3.12.39 + 51.46,0
364 M 50 km 273 Oliver Tampuu EST 3.12.42 + 51.48,4
365 M 50 km 655 Wilhelm Stenbacka FIN 3.12.45 + 51.51,3
366 M 50 km 470 Juho Himanen FIN 3.12.45 + 51.51,6
367 M 50 km 159 Aron Trumm EST 3.12.48 + 51.54,5
368 M 50 km 341 Jorma Pöyry FIN 3.12.49 + 51.55,2
369 M 50 km 327 Tomi Korhonen FIN 3.12.51 + 51.57,4
370 M 50 km 305 Lubos Krejza CZE 3.12.52 + 51.58,4
371 M 50 km 370 Oskar Nederheim SWE 3.12.53 + 51.59,6
372 M 50 km 344 Stéphane Garin CHE 3.12.53 + 51.59,9
373 M 50 km 3713 Eerp Elias Hermanni Hirvikoski FIN 3.13.00 + 52.06,9
374 M 50 km 601 Antti Lamminpää FIN 3.13.01 + 52.07,9
375 M 50 km 690 Alexey Gumenyuk RUS 3.13.03 + 52.09,9
376 M 50 km 1563 Tuomas Siponen FIN 3.13.11 + 52.17,6
377 M 50 km 1621 Reino Loukusa FIN 3.13.11 + 52.17,7
378 M 50 km 335 Antti Anttonen FIN 3.13.15 + 52.22,0
379 M 50 km 143 Marko Laanes EST 3.13.22 + 52.29,0
380 M 50 km 151 Christian Dittmar DEU 3.13.25 + 52.31,6
381 M 50 km 421 Seppo Madekivi FIN 3.13.37 + 52.43,5
382 M 50 km 427 Anatoly Chernikov RUS 3.13.38 + 52.44,8
383 M 50 km 2661 Arild Nordsveen NOR 3.13.41 + 52.47,6
384 M 50 km 345 Juho Montonen FIN 3.13.49 + 52.55,3
385 M 50 km 416 Kai Hulkkonen FIN 3.13.52 + 52.59,1
386 M 50 km 497 Jari Koho FIN 3.13.54 + 53.00,8
387 M 50 km 3406 Argo Maasimäe 3.13.58 + 53.04,6
388 M 50 km 241 Petri Björkbacka FIN 3.14.06 + 53.13,1
389 M 50 km 333 Sami Jämsen FIN 3.14.12 + 53.18,4
390 M 50 km 1085 Denat Francois FRA 3.14.12 + 53.18,8
391 M 50 km 393 Viktor Mazko RUS 3.14.12 + 53.18,9
392 M 50 km 720 Tero Yli-Kyyny FIN 3.14.16 + 53.22,4
393 M 50 km 1064 Pasi Ahonen FIN 3.14.24 + 53.30,7
394 M 50 km 747 Arno Bachaus EST 3.14.25 + 53.31,4
395 M 50 km 619 Riku Kotro FIN 3.14.28 + 53.34,5
396 M 50 km 448 Tomi Salo FIN 3.14.30 + 53.36,8
397 M 50 km 482 Jarmo Pekkala FIN 3.14.35 + 53.42,1
398 M 50 km 458 Juha Muhonen FIN 3.14.45 + 53.51,2
399 M 50 km 451 Vladimir Egorov RUS 3.14.49 + 53.56,0
400 M 50 km 1614 Ari Kittilä FIN 3.14.52 + 53.58,6
401 M 50 km 513 Matti Palvaila FIN 3.14.53 + 53.59,3
402 M 50 km 332 Kari Rajala FIN 3.14.58 + 54.05,0
403 M 50 km 659 Kirill Gorev RUS 3.15.01 + 54.07,8
404 M 50 km 452 Jere Teutari FIN 3.15.02 + 54.08,5
405 M 50 km 385 Markku Niuranen FIN 3.15.14 + 54.20,9
406 M 50 km 1395 Hannu Heikkinen FIN 3.15.22 + 54.28,7
407 M 50 km 734 Juha-Matti Kotiranta FIN 3.15.23 + 54.29,7
408 M 50 km 222 Esa Valtanen FIN 3.15.27 + 54.33,3
409 M 50 km 337 Tom Rantanen FIN 3.15.27 + 54.33,4
410 M 50 km 628 Lauri Virtanen FIN 3.15.39 + 54.45,9
411 M 50 km 262 Heikki Norola FIN 3.15.50 + 54.56,2
412 M 50 km 1727 Janne Liuko FIN 3.15.51 + 54.57,5
413 M 50 km 538 Mikko Pekkala FIN 3.16.00 + 55.06,7
414 M 50 km 840 Tuomo Tuomisto FIN 3.16.05 + 55.11,3
415 M 50 km 428 Sauli Honkala FIN 3.16.12 + 55.18,8
416 M 50 km 615 Raiko Pousi FIN 3.16.15 + 55.21,6
417 M 50 km 1697 Casper Sahlström FIN 3.16.24 + 55.30,3
418 M 50 km 502 Juha Liukkonen FIN 3.16.28 + 55.34,5
419 M 50 km 240 Timo Heinola FIN 3.16.42 + 55.49,1
420 M 50 km 2497 Markus Puttonen FIN 3.16.44 + 55.50,6
421 M 50 km 398 Jari Jokela FIN 3.16.52 + 55.58,6
422 M 50 km 3117 Marko Niininen FIN 3.16.53 + 55.59,7
423 M 50 km 2417 Raul Andresson EST 3.16.58 + 56.04,2
424 M 50 km 224 Vesa Ovaska FIN 3.17.06 + 56.12,5
425 M 50 km 1295 Jussi Mäkiniemi FIN 3.17.10 + 56.17,0
426 M 50 km 1630 Bruno Aminoff FIN 3.17.11 + 56.17,4
427 M 50 km 2965 Veikko Kiljunen FIN 3.17.11 + 56.17,7
428 M 50 km 397 Viktar Vilim BLR 3.17.16 + 56.22,4
429 M 50 km 978 Dan Roos FIN 3.17.16 + 56.23,0
430 M 50 km 589 Janno Greenbaum EST 3.17.17 + 56.23,2
431 M 50 km 1629 Ronald Bäckström FIN 3.17.17 + 56.23,5
432 M 50 km 667 Niklas Björkqvist FIN 3.17.21 + 56.27,9
433 M 50 km 1627 Roman Gusenkov RUS 3.17.28 + 56.34,7
434 M 50 km 617 Matti Mustakangas FIN 3.17.34 + 56.41,1
435 M 50 km 128 Endrus Arge EST 3.17.40 + 56.46,4
436 M 50 km 882 Håkon Rekstad NOR 3.17.41 + 56.47,5
437 M 50 km 440 Juha Kuittinen FIN 3.17.50 + 56.56,5
438 M 50 km 1938 Hans Råback FIN 3.17.52 + 56.59,0
439 M 50 km 360 Jani Mäkäläinen FIN 3.17.59 + 57.05,5
440 M 50 km 307 Libor Bachura CZE 3.18.03 + 57.09,6
441 M 50 km 135 Vincent Currat CHE 3.18.04 + 57.10,5
442 M 50 km 371 Mika Motturi FIN 3.18.04 + 57.10,7
443 M 50 km 770 Ossi Kokkonen FIN 3.18.05 + 57.12,1
444 M 50 km 175 Kari Rauhamaa FIN 3.18.13 + 57.19,9
445 M 50 km 425 Nikolay Kitaichev RUS 3.18.15 + 57.21,4
446 M 50 km 244 Markku Eskola FIN 3.18.22 + 57.28,5
447 M 50 km 563 Mikko Paananen FIN 3.18.38 + 57.44,8
448 M 50 km 361 Jukka Uusimäki FIN 3.18.41 + 57.47,8
449 M 50 km 278 Timo Virenius FIN 3.18.42 + 57.48,7
450 M 50 km 677 Juha Suurnäkki FIN 3.18.43 + 57.49,4
451 M 50 km 621 Jüri Rass EST 3.18.44 + 57.50,2
452 M 50 km 354 Osmo Niskanen FIN 3.18.44 + 57.50,7
453 M 50 km 265 Urpo Leinonen FIN 3.18.48 + 57.54,5
454 M 50 km 523 Sergey Shemyatikhin RUS 3.18.49 + 57.55,3
455 M 50 km 387 Sami Savolainen FIN 3.18.49 + 57.55,7
456 M 50 km 512 Mika Kavén FIN 3.18.51 + 57.57,6
457 M 50 km 1290 Vesa Mikkola FIN 3.18.56 + 58.02,2
458 M 50 km 877 Dmitry Korobov RUS 3.19.06 + 58.12,6
459 M 50 km 1902 Jeffrey Keyser USA 3.19.08 + 58.14,3
460 M 50 km 298 Marcel Flaux FRA 3.19.18 + 58.25,0
461 M 50 km 503 Tero Huuskola FIN 3.19.23 + 58.29,2
462 M 50 km 292 Juha Kuusisto FIN 3.19.25 + 58.31,2
463 M 50 km 517 Martti Herttua FIN 3.19.31 + 58.37,9
464 M 50 km 706 Eetu Manner FIN 3.19.43 + 58.49,9
465 M 50 km 3401 Tuomas Karhunen FIN 3.19.48 + 58.54,9
466 M 50 km 685 Kalevi Korander FIN 3.19.52 + 58.58,5
467 M 50 km 477 Voitto Mattila FIN 3.19.54 + 59.01,1
468 M 50 km 375 Andrey Bovikin RUS 3.19.55 + 59.01,8
469 M 50 km 376 Arto Peltola FIN 3.19.56 + 59.02,6
470 M 50 km 476 Tommi Nummila FIN 3.20.00 + 59.06,3
471 M 50 km 656 Pentti Väisänen FIN 3.20.01 + 59.07,3
472 M 50 km 550 Kimmo Parvela FIN 3.20.01 + 59.08,1
473 M 50 km 610 Kari Lahnasalo FIN 3.20.03 + 59.10,0
474 M 50 km 466 Hannu Veid FIN 3.20.09 + 59.16,1
475 M 50 km 450 Lasse Autio FIN 3.20.15 + 59.21,3
476 M 50 km 110 Mats Sigalit SWE 3.20.15 + 59.21,5
477 M 50 km 1457 Sergey Tryndin RUS 3.20.17 + 59.23,6
478 M 50 km 226 Sergey Petrov RUS 3.20.18 + 59.24,8
479 M 50 km 1524 Hannu Anttonen FIN 3.20.19 + 59.25,3
480 M 50 km 395 Kari Nieminen FIN 3.20.19 + 59.25,4
481 M 50 km 325 Markku Pulkkinen FIN 3.20.20 + 59.26,2
482 M 50 km 283 Roberto Miselli ITA 3.20.24 + 59.30,4
483 M 50 km 182 Arne Opsahl NOR 3.20.31 + 59.37,3
484 M 50 km 282 Giovanni Castagnoli ITA 3.20.32 + 59.38,3
485 M 50 km 2649 Jari Matti Manninen FIN 3.20.34 + 59.40,4
486 M 50 km 185 Hannu Ilonen FIN 3.20.36 + 59.42,3
487 M 50 km 2003 Terje Nerhus NOR 3.20.36 + 59.42,8
488 M 50 km 714 Knut Grav NOR 3.20.38 + 59.45,1
489 M 50 km 1657 Toni Koivisto FIN 3.20.47 + 59.53,4
490 M 50 km 494 Yuri Semenov RUS 3.20.52 + 59.58,8
491 M 50 km 1138 Cornel Grad CHE 3.20.53 + 59.59,7
492 M 50 km 561 Jaro Sui FIN 3.20.54 + 1.00.00,8
493 M 50 km 195 Nikolay Zamyatin RUS 3.21.18 + 1.00.24,7
494 M 50 km 534 Matti Eskola FIN 3.21.20 + 1.00.26,6
495 M 50 km 632 Heikki Kääriäinen FIN 3.21.22 + 1.00.28,2
496 M 50 km 356 Hannu Sydänmäki FIN 3.21.22 + 1.00.29,0
497 M 50 km 3333 Kjell Melheim NOR 3.21.27 + 1.00.34,0
498 M 50 km 369 Christer Bäckstöm FIN 3.21.29 + 1.00.36,1
499 M 50 km 214 Vladislav Sapogov RUS 3.21.41 + 1.00.47,4
500 M 50 km 122 Igor Sinelnikov RUS 3.21.43 + 1.00.49,3
501 M 50 km 137 Vladimir Sirotinkin RUS 3.21.49 + 1.00.55,2
502 M 50 km 2694 Panu Eerola FIN 3.21.52 + 1.00.58,7
503 M 50 km 1849 Tuomas Olsen FIN 3.21.52 + 1.00.58,8
504 M 50 km 3377 Ilkka Mansikkamäki FIN 3.21.53 + 1.00.59,8
505 M 50 km 488 Hannu Kaasalainen FIN 3.22.01 + 1.01.07,4
506 M 50 km 422 Arto Alajääski FIN 3.22.03 + 1.01.09,5
507 M 50 km 627 Mika Loukkalahti FIN 3.22.09 + 1.01.15,4
508 M 50 km 105 Andrey Zakharov RUS 3.22.11 + 1.01.17,3
509 M 50 km 266 Matéo Racheter CHE 3.22.13 + 1.01.20,1
510 M 50 km 1168 Manuk Manukyan RUS 3.22.28 + 1.01.34,3
511 M 50 km 125 Viljar Teder EST 3.22.30 + 1.01.36,2
512 M 50 km 574 Teemu Huppunen FIN 3.22.32 + 1.01.38,8
513 M 50 km 1427 Rune Ahlfors FIN 3.22.36 + 1.01.43,1
514 M 50 km 294 Alexey Zhuravlev RUS 3.22.38 + 1.01.44,7
515 M 50 km 535 Tomi Lähteenoja FIN 3.22.41 + 1.01.47,2
516 M 50 km 460 Juha Mäkinen FIN 3.22.57 + 1.02.03,4
517 M 50 km 92 Ari Rantamaa FIN 3.23.00 + 1.02.07,1
518 M 50 km 622 Jarkko Salovaara FIN 3.23.07 + 1.02.13,9
519 M 50 km 777 Kari Kangasniemi FIN 3.23.08 + 1.02.15,0
520 M 50 km 1037 Henrik Palmen FIN 3.23.12 + 1.02.18,8
521 M 50 km 781 Sami Oja FIN 3.23.25 + 1.02.31,9
522 M 50 km 478 Thomas Alm FIN 3.23.35 + 1.02.42,0
523 M 50 km 409 CANDAU OLAF FRA 3.23.37 + 1.02.43,9
524 M 50 km 518 Jukka-Pekka Lepistö FIN 3.23.53 + 1.02.59,4
525 M 50 km 582 Juha Klemettilä FIN 3.24.02 + 1.03.08,9
526 M 50 km 386 Matti Silver FIN 3.24.03 + 1.03.10,1
527 M 50 km 1776 Jukka Petershon FIN 3.24.06 + 1.03.12,2
528 M 50 km 1025 Jari Lauren FIN 3.24.12 + 1.03.18,3
529 M 50 km 724 Veli-Matti Virtanen FIN 3.24.13 + 1.03.19,7
530 M 50 km 2134 Alexander Sosnin RUS 3.24.21 + 1.03.27,6
531 M 50 km 274 Stefan Simonen FIN 3.24.28 + 1.03.34,2
532 M 50 km 675 Riku Mikkonen FIN 3.24.28 + 1.03.34,7
533 M 50 km 365 Yury Sokolov RUS 3.24.30 + 1.03.36,9
534 M 50 km 609 Erkki Kilpinen FIN 3.24.42 + 1.03.49,0
535 M 50 km 1547 Olli Kemppinen FIN 3.24.45 + 1.03.51,9
536 M 50 km 1310 Sampo Törmänen FIN 3.24.52 + 1.03.58,6
537 M 50 km 704 Pasi Koivisto FIN 3.25.02 + 1.04.08,3
538 M 50 km 736 Kim Jokinen FIN 3.25.03 + 1.04.09,7
539 M 50 km 683 Matti Koivu FIN 3.25.17 + 1.04.23,3
540 M 50 km 605 Vesa Uusitalo FIN 3.25.18 + 1.04.24,2
541 M 50 km 245 Lasse Kataja FIN 3.25.21 + 1.04.27,8
542 M 50 km 2603 Timo Torniainen FIN 3.25.25 + 1.04.31,3
543 M 50 km 1549 Jouni Siitonen FIN 3.25.27 + 1.04.33,4
544 M 50 km 541 Markus Korpi FIN 3.25.32 + 1.04.38,4
545 M 50 km 3683 Harri Metsäranta FIN 3.25.39 + 1.04.45,9
546 M 50 km 749 Petter Carlberg FIN 3.25.40 + 1.04.46,7
547 M 50 km 631 Sami Häkkinen FIN 3.25.43 + 1.04.49,3
548 M 50 km 568 Heikki Väänänen FIN 3.25.46 + 1.04.52,8
549 M 50 km 661 Ilari Jaakkola FIN 3.25.49 + 1.04.56,0
550 M 50 km 769 Kimmo Hovén FIN 3.25.52 + 1.04.58,8
551 M 50 km 2738 Mika Streng FIN 3.25.56 + 1.05.03,0
552 M 50 km 3144 Mikko Turunen FIN 3.25.58 + 1.05.04,9
553 M 50 km 315 Ari Kainulainen FIN 3.26.05 + 1.05.11,4
554 M 50 km 694 Kai Olav Aas NOR 3.26.05 + 1.05.11,9
555 M 50 km 637 Aarne Tiainen FIN 3.26.07 + 1.05.13,9
556 M 50 km 340 Karl Ruckstuhl CHE 3.26.08 + 1.05.14,8
557 M 50 km 212 Reijo Virtanen FIN 3.26.15 + 1.05.21,7
558 M 50 km 97 Tuomas Kaihlavirta FIN 3.26.15 + 1.05.22,0
559 M 50 km 716 Timo Laatunen FIN 3.26.22 + 1.05.29,0
560 M 50 km 401 Pasi Lyyluoma FIN 3.26.25 + 1.05.31,9
561 M 50 km 565 Kai Backman FIN 3.26.27 + 1.05.33,9
562 M 50 km 902 Eerikki Tikka FIN 3.26.30 + 1.05.36,4
563 M 50 km 750 Juhani Sinkkonen FIN 3.26.34 + 1.05.40,8
564 M 50 km 2408 Erkki Hummal EST 3.26.46 + 1.05.52,2
565 M 50 km 383 Vladimir Ivanov RUS 3.26.56 + 1.06.02,3
566 M 50 km 643 Juho Halinen FIN 3.26.59 + 1.06.05,4
567 M 50 km 2682 Igor Kolpakov RUS 3.27.02 + 1.06.08,2
568 M 50 km 1644 Esa Sillanpää FIN 3.27.02 + 1.06.08,8
569 M 50 km 2520 Jussi Taussi FIN 3.27.03 + 1.06.10,0
570 M 50 km 678 Kalle Koskinen FIN 3.27.13 + 1.06.19,9
571 M 50 km 2448 Indrek Lillsoo EST 3.27.18 + 1.06.24,6
572 M 50 km 521 Tuomo Niskanen FIN 3.27.23 + 1.06.29,6
573 M 50 km 3239 Jan-Erik Eklund FIN 3.27.25 + 1.06.31,3
573 M 50 km 3258 Michael Björkblom FIN 3.27.25 + 1.06.31,3
575 M 50 km 336 Teuvo Formisto FIN 3.27.29 + 1.06.35,9
576 M 50 km 602 Petter Linden FIN 3.27.32 + 1.06.38,8
577 M 50 km 487 Juha Lehtinen FIN 3.27.33 + 1.06.40,0
578 M 50 km 552 Lasse Mäkinen FIN 3.27.34 + 1.06.40,2
579 M 50 km 505 Kauko Salonen FIN 3.27.36 + 1.06.42,7
580 M 50 km 1345 Marko Uitto FIN 3.27.54 + 1.07.00,6
581 M 50 km 468 Eino Heinola FIN 3.27.56 + 1.07.02,4
582 M 50 km 1205 Kyle Sarasin USA 3.27.58 + 1.07.04,7
583 M 50 km 651 Markus Melamies FIN 3.27.59 + 1.07.05,3
584 M 50 km 472 Seppo Sirkkiä FIN 3.28.00 + 1.07.06,2
585 M 50 km 587 Mika Bergman FIN 3.28.01 + 1.07.07,9
586 M 50 km 1587 Samuli Vähäsöyrinki FIN 3.28.01 + 1.07.08,0
587 M 50 km 757 Daniel Kosinski POL 3.28.05 + 1.07.12,1
588 M 50 km 1516 Veikko Repo FIN 3.28.09 + 1.07.15,7
589 M 50 km 1578 Jani Somero FIN 3.28.15 + 1.07.22,1
590 M 50 km 533 Andrey Roop RUS 3.28.16 + 1.07.22,8
591 M 50 km 616 Tuomas Johansson FIN 3.28.16 + 1.07.23,0
592 M 50 km 676 Marko Hyöky FIN 3.28.17 + 1.07.24,1
593 M 50 km 1341 Sami Heiskanen FIN 3.28.23 + 1.07.29,2
594 M 50 km 854 Jarmo Himanka FIN 3.28.26 + 1.07.32,7
595 M 50 km 112 Alexandr Berezin RUS 3.28.27 + 1.07.33,5
596 M 50 km 501 Vladimir Olejnik SVK 3.28.28 + 1.07.34,6
597 M 50 km 197 Melvin Pearson USA 3.28.31 + 1.07.37,4
598 M 50 km 514 Jouko Niskala FIN 3.28.32 + 1.07.38,8
599 M 50 km 2174 Harri Retkin FIN 3.28.38 + 1.07.44,2
600 M 50 km 987 Ander Adel EST 3.28.42 + 1.07.48,6
601 M 50 km 679 Lasse Koskinen FIN 3.28.44 + 1.07.50,6
602 M 50 km 591 Marko Lyhykäinen FIN 3.28.49 + 1.07.55,7
603 M 50 km 852 Frank Söderström FIN 3.28.51 + 1.07.57,3
604 M 50 km 1623 Sami Hakala FIN 3.28.54 + 1.08.00,4
605 M 50 km 644 Markku Nikki FIN 3.29.03 + 1.08.09,6
606 M 50 km 490 Antti Pykäläinen FIN 3.29.03 + 1.08.09,7
607 M 50 km 433 Maxim Golubev RUS 3.29.07 + 1.08.13,4
608 M 50 km 553 Riho Pruuli EST 3.29.09 + 1.08.15,5
609 M 50 km 929 Antti-Pekka Leväinen FIN 3.29.14 + 1.08.20,5
610 M 50 km 746 Kari- Pekka Seppänen FIN 3.29.17 + 1.08.23,2
611 M 50 km 758 Markku Riikonen FIN 3.29.19 + 1.08.25,2
612 M 50 km 120 Vladimir Telyatnikov RUS 3.29.20 + 1.08.26,4
613 M 50 km 671 Seppo Ränninranta FIN 3.29.20 + 1.08.27,1
614 M 50 km 641 Jorma Töllinen FIN 3.29.27 + 1.08.33,2
615 M 50 km 2026 Juha Raassina FIN 3.29.27 + 1.08.33,6
616 M 50 km 1297 Aivar Sarap EST 3.29.28 + 1.08.34,8
617 M 50 km 264 Panu Koskinen FIN 3.29.32 + 1.08.39,0
618 M 50 km 1735 Jens Hellerup DNK 3.29.38 + 1.08.44,3
619 M 50 km 799 Antti Tenhiälä FIN 3.29.50 + 1.08.56,3
620 M 50 km 2050 Heikki Honkonen FIN 3.29.54 + 1.09.00,5
621 M 50 km 2434 Berndt Barner-Rasmussen FIN 3.29.55 + 1.09.01,4
622 M 50 km 3670 Oleg Shabalin FIN 3.29.56 + 1.09.02,9
623 M 50 km 3212 Erkki Nurmi FIN 3.30.01 + 1.09.07,3
624 M 50 km 654 Tauno Pasanen FIN 3.30.01 + 1.09.08,1
625 M 50 km 2978 Jyrki Härkönen FIN 3.30.05 + 1.09.11,8
626 M 50 km 454 Valeriy Antonov RUS 3.30.15 + 1.09.21,8
627 M 50 km 836 Viktor Zainulin RUS 3.30.22 + 1.09.29,1
628 M 50 km 1275 Tuomas Inkiläinen FIN 3.30.33 + 1.09.39,9
629 M 50 km 1461 Lubos Halgas SVK 3.30.34 + 1.09.41,1
630 M 50 km 711 Oddvin Jan Langenes NOR 3.30.43 + 1.09.49,6
631 M 50 km 1571 Pekka Honkanen FIN 3.30.48 + 1.09.54,3
632 M 50 km 579 Markus Päivärinta FIN 3.30.48 + 1.09.54,8
633 M 50 km 1818 Ivo Känd EST 3.30.57 + 1.10.04,0
634 M 50 km 778 Ilkka Järvimäki FIN 3.31.08 + 1.10.14,7
635 M 50 km 809 Jan Täppinen FIN 3.31.14 + 1.10.21,1
636 M 50 km 576 Timo Niinimäki FIN 3.31.16 + 1.10.22,2
637 M 50 km 1142 Juuso Mäkiaho FIN 3.31.20 + 1.10.26,9
638 M 50 km 988 Juha Leivonen FIN 3.31.21 + 1.10.27,7
639 M 50 km 3133 Aleksander Sokolov RUS 3.31.25 + 1.10.32,1
640 M 50 km 1401 Seppo Kinnunen FIN 3.31.26 + 1.10.32,6
641 M 50 km 1305 Asko Heikkinen FIN 3.31.30 + 1.10.37,0
642 M 50 km 2808 Jaakko Palvaila FIN 3.31.34 + 1.10.40,3
643 M 50 km 564 Jari Parviainen FIN 3.31.37 + 1.10.43,8
644 M 50 km 1047 Petteri Puranen FIN 3.31.39 + 1.10.45,7
645 M 50 km 406 Chris Rotti AUT 3.31.42 + 1.10.48,2
646 M 50 km 429 Oleg Kozlov RUS 3.31.52 + 1.10.58,3
647 M 50 km 431 Peter Simberg FIN 3.31.52 + 1.10.58,4
648 M 50 km 624 Seppo Hölttä FIN 3.31.53 + 1.11.00,0
649 M 50 km 1993 Tarmo Pellikka FIN 3.32.00 + 1.11.06,4
650 M 50 km 856 Jarkko Oksala FIN 3.32.03 + 1.11.09,6
651 M 50 km 302 Jan Flasar CZE 3.32.04 + 1.11.10,6
652 M 50 km 475 Vladimir Kasyankov RUS 3.32.06 + 1.11.12,7
653 M 50 km 527 Sami Pellinen FIN 3.32.13 + 1.11.19,4
654 M 50 km 926 Antti Sakko FIN 3.32.14 + 1.11.21,0
655 M 50 km 1637 Kazimierz Hyrnik POL 3.32.16 + 1.11.22,2
656 M 50 km 519 Paavo Rissanen FIN 3.32.17 + 1.11.23,3
657 M 50 km 526 Arto Isoaho FIN 3.32.18 + 1.11.24,9
658 M 50 km 348 Heikki Peltola FIN 3.32.19 + 1.11.26,1
659 M 50 km 784 Kuido Kond EST 3.32.22 + 1.11.29,1
660 M 50 km 1467 Jari Kokkonen FIN 3.32.23 + 1.11.29,7
661 M 50 km 3551 Joonas Rauhansalo FIN 3.32.26 + 1.11.33,1
662 M 50 km 3319 Teemu Rantasalo FIN 3.32.29 + 1.11.35,3
663 M 50 km 2320 MÄRT VAASNA EST 3.32.30 + 1.11.36,9
664 M 50 km 382 Markku Ritanotko FIN 3.32.34 + 1.11.41,1
665 M 50 km 744 Toomas Lelumees EST 3.32.35 + 1.11.41,9
666 M 50 km 786 Mikko Nieminen FIN 3.32.37 + 1.11.43,2
667 M 50 km 1705 Sami Vaihia FIN 3.32.38 + 1.11.44,2
668 M 50 km 899 Igor Sulemenkov EST 3.32.43 + 1.11.49,5
669 M 50 km 2537 Yuriy Osypchuk UA- UKRAINE 3.32.47 + 1.11.53,5
670 M 50 km 1070 Marek Minar CZE 3.32.48 + 1.11.54,5
671 M 50 km 588 Ilpo Huolman FIN 3.32.49 + 1.11.55,7
672 M 50 km 2222 Sergei Malin RUS 3.32.50 + 1.11.56,3
673 M 50 km 1715 Rune Nolåkers SWE 3.32.51 + 1.11.57,7
674 M 50 km 400 Ville Hakala FIN 3.32.52 + 1.11.59,1
675 M 50 km 743 Raimo Kesseli FIN 3.33.01 + 1.12.08,0
676 M 50 km 419 Jari Sommarberg FIN 3.33.05 + 1.12.11,3
677 M 50 km 581 Mika Järvinen FIN 3.33.06 + 1.12.12,4
678 M 50 km 306 Martin Rezac CZE 3.33.08 + 1.12.14,2
679 M 50 km 442 Matti Tonder FIN 3.33.14 + 1.12.20,4
680 M 50 km 2035 Tommi Nieminen FIN 3.33.23 + 1.12.30,0
681 M 50 km 439 Martin Espelund NOR 3.33.24 + 1.12.30,6
682 M 50 km 542 Eero Immonen FIN 3.33.26 + 1.12.32,2
683 M 50 km 3104 Tuomo Häyrynen FIN 3.33.29 + 1.12.35,4
684 M 50 km 3306 Sami Saarela FIN 3.33.34 + 1.12.40,6
685 M 50 km 775 Samuli Vanninen FIN 3.33.36 + 1.12.42,9
686 M 50 km 761 Pekka Vanninen FIN 3.33.37 + 1.12.43,4
687 M 50 km 408 Konsta Mehto FIN 3.33.40 + 1.12.46,7
688 M 50 km 669 Veikko Moilanen FIN 3.33.44 + 1.12.50,2
689 M 50 km 584 Jari Käpylä FIN 3.33.46 + 1.12.52,9
690 M 50 km 3063 Lars Atle Fretland NOR 3.33.48 + 1.12.54,5
691 M 50 km 715 Janne Lahtonen FIN 3.33.49 + 1.12.55,7
692 M 50 km 508 Johan Alanko FIN 3.33.50 + 1.12.56,5
693 M 50 km 870 Kalev Tark EST 3.33.52 + 1.12.58,3
694 M 50 km 323 Tero Parikka FIN 3.33.52 + 1.12.58,5
695 M 50 km 1350 Markus Muukka FIN 3.34.10 + 1.13.16,4
696 M 50 km 1219 Indrek Reile EST 3.34.14 + 1.13.21,1
697 M 50 km 353 Jukka Maksimainen FIN 3.34.15 + 1.13.21,3
698 M 50 km 1197 Simo Eskelinen FIN 3.34.20 + 1.13.26,5
699 M 50 km 1179 Libor Kral CZE 3.34.23 + 1.13.29,2
700 M 50 km 680 Hannu Lallukka FIN 3.34.24 + 1.13.31,1
701 M 50 km 1255 Matteus Tiiro FIN 3.34.25 + 1.13.31,6
702 M 50 km 698 Pasi Poikonen FIN 3.34.28 + 1.13.34,9
703 M 50 km 1146 Markus Tiiro FIN 3.34.28 + 1.13.35,0
704 M 50 km 293 Paolo Guaitoli ITA 3.34.37 + 1.13.43,8
705 M 50 km 1522 Tarmo Johanson FIN 3.34.48 + 1.13.54,7
706 M 50 km 532 Erkki Passila FIN 3.34.49 + 1.13.55,8
707 M 50 km 645 Petri Ojamies FIN 3.34.54 + 1.14.00,9
708 M 50 km 311 Pavel Zara CZE 3.35.07 + 1.14.13,3
709 M 50 km 515 Hannu Lappalainen FIN 3.35.11 + 1.14.17,2
710 M 50 km 635 Tom Wicht FIN 3.35.11 + 1.14.17,4
711 M 50 km 648 Juha Siikanen FIN 3.35.14 + 1.14.21,1
712 M 50 km 3262 Marko Pahker EST 3.35.18 + 1.14.24,3
713 M 50 km 545 Seppo Jokipelto FIN 3.35.24 + 1.14.31,0
713 M 50 km 72 Karel Urbasek CZE 3.35.24 + 1.14.31,0
715 M 50 km 2433 Ossi Varis FIN 3.35.24 + 1.14.31,1
716 M 50 km 1053 Christer Norrgård FIN 3.35.25 + 1.14.32,1
717 M 50 km 593 Tuomo Kautto FIN 3.35.28 + 1.14.35,0
718 M 50 km 1159 Kalle Uiboleht EST 3.35.33 + 1.14.39,2
719 M 50 km 672 Mikko Tyynelä FIN 3.35.41 + 1.14.47,6
719 M 50 km 1330 Charles Dubuc FRA 3.35.41 + 1.14.47,6
721 M 50 km 225 Markku Levanen FIN 3.35.43 + 1.14.49,4
722 M 50 km 485 Kari Leivonen FIN 3.35.45 + 1.14.51,9
723 M 50 km 636 Yury Smirnov RUS 3.35.48 + 1.14.54,4
724 M 50 km 1844 Ivan Isaev RUS 3.35.52 + 1.14.59,1
725 M 50 km 803 Asko Huntus FIN 3.35.53 + 1.14.59,6
726 M 50 km 1256 Arne Windju NOR 3.35.57 + 1.15.03,2
727 M 50 km 839 Tuomo Waltari FIN 3.35.58 + 1.15.04,3
728 M 50 km 1538 Håkan Lindberg SWE 3.35.59 + 1.15.05,6
729 M 50 km 1165 Olli Kantanen FIN 3.36.07 + 1.15.13,7
730 M 50 km 984 Matti Nummi FIN 3.36.17 + 1.15.23,2
731 M 50 km 1472 Piotr Szkarlat POL 3.36.17 + 1.15.23,7
732 M 50 km 999 Pentti Kuutti FIN 3.36.19 + 1.15.25,4
733 M 50 km 876 Teemu Vieruaho FIN 3.36.27 + 1.15.33,9
734 M 50 km 1078 Mikko Koivumäki FIN 3.36.29 + 1.15.35,4
735 M 50 km 1248 Toomas Greenbaum EST 3.36.29 + 1.15.35,5
736 M 50 km 612 Kimmo Jormalainen FIN 3.36.30 + 1.15.36,4
737 M 50 km 1983 kauko paananen FIN 3.36.31 + 1.15.37,6
738 M 50 km 733 Juha Välimäki FIN 3.36.31 + 1.15.37,7
739 M 50 km 486 Valeri Opermann EST 3.36.32 + 1.15.38,4
740 M 50 km 580 Anssi Lammensalo FIN 3.36.39 + 1.15.45,4
741 M 50 km 611 Hannu Korhonen FIN 3.36.49 + 1.15.56,0
742 M 50 km 879 Kaur Sokmann FIN 3.36.59 + 1.16.05,7
743 M 50 km 483 Aleksey Ozerov RUS 3.37.00 + 1.16.06,2
744 M 50 km 1149 Juha Karjalainen FIN 3.37.01 + 1.16.07,8
745 M 50 km 1198 Boris Häggman FIN 3.37.04 + 1.16.10,8
746 M 50 km 693 Arto Sukula FIN 3.37.07 + 1.16.13,6
747 M 50 km 1076 Juha-Petri Tolonen FIN 3.37.08 + 1.16.15,0
748 M 50 km 851 Mika Tallgren FIN 3.37.13 + 1.16.19,6
749 M 50 km 234 Sergej Baryshnikov RUS 3.37.22 + 1.16.29,0
750 M 50 km 948 Janne Pylkkö FIN 3.37.23 + 1.16.29,6
751 M 50 km 2626 Jens Perus FIN 3.37.25 + 1.16.31,3
752 M 50 km 748 Mika Laamo FIN 3.37.38 + 1.16.44,9
753 M 50 km 846 Alexandr Rodin RUS 3.37.48 + 1.16.54,5
754 M 50 km 446 Pentti Hakkarainen FIN 3.37.55 + 1.17.01,2
755 M 50 km 1276 Olav Wärnman FIN 3.37.56 + 1.17.02,8
756 M 50 km 1748 Mikhail Zaitsev RUS 3.38.04 + 1.17.10,6
757 M 50 km 548 Marko Huhtanen FIN 3.38.05 + 1.17.11,7
758 M 50 km 966 Jarmo Hämäläinen FIN 3.38.07 + 1.17.13,7
759 M 50 km 737 Jack Henriksson FIN 3.38.09 + 1.17.16,1
760 M 50 km 1410 Jyrki Haka FIN 3.38.12 + 1.17.18,9
761 M 50 km 642 Teemu Saarenpää FIN 3.38.17 + 1.17.23,7
762 M 50 km 1237 Daniel Andersson FIN 3.38.21 + 1.17.27,5
763 M 50 km 2235 Kari Jylhä FIN 3.38.22 + 1.17.28,4
764 M 50 km 819 Juha Olli FIN 3.38.22 + 1.17.28,7
765 M 50 km 3072 Olavi Kotro FIN 3.38.25 + 1.17.32,0
766 M 50 km 1819 Rune Maråk FIN 3.38.28 + 1.17.35,1
767 M 50 km 872 Tero Tuominen FIN 3.38.31 + 1.17.37,8
768 M 50 km 3292 Juho Marila FIN 3.38.43 + 1.17.50,0
769 M 50 km 1257 Esko Tähtinen FIN 3.38.48 + 1.17.54,9
770 M 50 km 606 Jouni Koskinen FIN 3.38.52 + 1.17.58,9
771 M 50 km 1967 Ole-Johan Lillestøl NOR 3.38.56 + 1.18.02,8
772 M 50 km 953 Juho Leinonen FIN 3.38.56 + 1.18.03,0
773 M 50 km 681 Paavo Myllylahti FIN 3.39.00 + 1.18.06,5
774 M 50 km 229 Petri Juurinen FIN 3.39.12 + 1.18.19,0
775 M 50 km 915 Jyrki Ojennus FIN 3.39.19 + 1.18.25,2
776 M 50 km 890 Jan-Erik Rusk FIN 3.39.22 + 1.18.28,3
777 M 50 km 841 Harri Saxlund FIN 3.39.26 + 1.18.32,2
778 M 50 km 1006 Pekka Virtanen FIN 3.39.29 + 1.18.36,0
779 M 50 km 845 Arto Soisalo FIN 3.39.30 + 1.18.36,2
780 M 50 km 1565 Tõnu Kallast EST 3.39.30 + 1.18.37,0
781 M 50 km 794 Raimo Toivonoja FIN 3.39.31 + 1.18.37,4
782 M 50 km 646 Kalev Kreekman EST 3.39.44 + 1.18.50,8
783 M 50 km 520 Heikki Hämäläinen FIN 3.39.45 + 1.18.51,4
784 M 50 km 634 Ville Huuskonen FIN 3.39.45 + 1.18.51,5
785 M 50 km 2147 Toomas Kruutmann EST 3.39.46 + 1.18.52,8
786 M 50 km 554 Raimo Lilja FIN 3.39.48 + 1.18.54,3
787 M 50 km 284 Werner Maier ITA 3.39.48 + 1.18.54,7
788 M 50 km 1609 Esa Pajukari FIN 3.39.48 + 1.18.55,0
789 M 50 km 1525 Arsi Kukkonen FIN 3.39.49 + 1.18.55,5
790 M 50 km 729 Kalle Poikonen FIN 3.39.52 + 1.18.58,8
791 M 50 km 1098 Sami Räsänen FIN 3.39.52 + 1.18.59,1
792 M 50 km 783 Jari Mäkikokko FIN 3.39.54 + 1.19.00,4
793 M 50 km 780 Pentti Vaalama FIN 3.39.55 + 1.19.01,8
794 M 50 km 848 Janne Nurmi FIN 3.40.09 + 1.19.15,6
794 M 50 km 896 Juha Kuusisto FIN 3.40.09 + 1.19.15,6
796 M 50 km 735 Harri Marttila FIN 3.40.13 + 1.19.19,3
797 M 50 km 649 Mikael Gustafsson FIN 3.40.15 + 1.19.21,3
798 M 50 km 528 Gunvald Johansen FIN 3.40.15 + 1.19.21,6
799 M 50 km 1281 Erkki Valtanen FIN 3.40.17 + 1.19.23,7
800 M 50 km 665 Juri Kuokkanen FIN 3.40.22 + 1.19.28,2
801 M 50 km 949 Kari Kuokka FIN 3.40.26 + 1.19.32,5
802 M 50 km 3486 Ellef Odden NOR 3.40.26 + 1.19.32,8
803 M 50 km 572 Arto Halonen FIN 3.40.29 + 1.19.35,6
804 M 50 km 858 Kari Virtanen FIN 3.40.30 + 1.19.36,4
805 M 50 km 516 Rami Gagneur FIN 3.40.30 + 1.19.36,8
806 M 50 km 1435 Marko Lipponen FIN 3.40.31 + 1.19.37,6
807 M 50 km 480 Pertti Salonen FIN 3.40.33 + 1.19.39,5
808 M 50 km 673 Tapani Ristola FIN 3.40.34 + 1.19.40,8
809 M 50 km 1739 Tero Toivonoja FIN 3.40.40 + 1.19.46,8
810 M 50 km 286 Marco Volcan ITA 3.40.41 + 1.19.47,9
811 M 50 km 762 Sami Ollikainen FIN 3.40.41 + 1.19.48,0
812 M 50 km 795 Martti Moilanen FIN 3.40.42 + 1.19.48,7
813 M 50 km 1567 Jyri Taskinen FIN 3.40.43 + 1.19.49,6
814 M 50 km 1393 Timo Vuorikallas FIN 3.40.44 + 1.19.50,4
815 M 50 km 765 Lasse Solkio FIN 3.40.46 + 1.19.52,5
816 M 50 km 1086 Eetu Pekkanen FIN 3.40.47 + 1.19.53,2
817 M 50 km 3179 Eero-Pekka Auvinen FIN 3.40.48 + 1.19.54,8
818 M 50 km 2823 Jouko Markkanen FIN 3.40.52 + 1.19.58,6
819 M 50 km 709 Kari Laamanen FIN 3.40.54 + 1.20.00,6
820 M 50 km 1496 Markku Rikkola FIN 3.40.55 + 1.20.01,8
821 M 50 km 1195 Igor Usanin RUS 3.40.57 + 1.20.03,7
822 M 50 km 670 Markku Antikainen FIN 3.40.58 + 1.20.04,5
823 M 50 km 664 Jaakko Silkka FIN 3.41.04 + 1.20.10,4
824 M 50 km 1830 Ivo Lepasaar EST 3.41.05 + 1.20.11,9
825 M 50 km 2006 Petri Hautakoski FIN 3.41.07 + 1.20.13,2
826 M 50 km 539 Markku Heinänen FIN 3.41.07 + 1.20.14,0
827 M 50 km 626 Lembit Kiviloo EST 3.41.11 + 1.20.17,5
828 M 50 km 598 Andrej Mindzak CZE 3.41.14 + 1.20.20,4
829 M 50 km 595 Pentti Vakkari FIN 3.41.14 + 1.20.20,7
830 M 50 km 461 Terje Aurdal NOR 3.41.15 + 1.20.21,2
830 M 50 km 201 Magne Hoel NOR 3.41.15 + 1.20.21,2
832 M 50 km 1049 Ossi Väisänen FIN 3.41.16 + 1.20.22,2
833 M 50 km 719 Toni Joutjärvi FIN 3.41.17 + 1.20.23,3
834 M 50 km 785 Jaakko Paasi FIN 3.41.44 + 1.20.51,0
835 M 50 km 2954 Veli-Lauri Konttinen FIN 3.41.45 + 1.20.51,6
836 M 50 km 640 Pertti Jäppinen FIN 3.41.50 + 1.20.56,2
837 M 50 km 756 Pekka Leino FIN 3.41.56 + 1.21.02,2
838 M 50 km 1171 Lars Bobe DEU 3.41.58 + 1.21.04,5
839 M 50 km 1266 Juha Pasonen FIN 3.42.03 + 1.21.09,3
840 M 50 km 3327 Raidar Mesila 3.42.03 + 1.21.09,5
841 M 50 km 1177 Pekka Pyykkö FIN 3.42.04 + 1.21.10,7
842 M 50 km 1162 marco sang FIN 3.42.05 + 1.21.12,0
843 M 50 km 868 Sami Wasström FIN 3.42.08 + 1.21.14,8
844 M 50 km 732 Mika Särkelä FIN 3.42.09 + 1.21.15,2
845 M 50 km 1218 Harri Taavitsainen FIN 3.42.09 + 1.21.15,3
846 M 50 km 697 Kimmo Kakkonen FIN 3.42.18 + 1.21.24,5
847 M 50 km 963 Marko Määttä FIN 3.42.28 + 1.21.34,9
848 M 50 km 1351 Roman Li RUS 3.42.33 + 1.21.39,9
849 M 50 km 800 Erkki Kumpula FIN 3.42.43 + 1.21.49,7
850 M 50 km 560 Kai Koistinen FIN 3.42.45 + 1.21.51,8
851 M 50 km 1887 Tor Hallgeir Hole NOR 3.42.48 + 1.21.54,2
852 M 50 km 853 Tapio Ritoniemi FIN 3.42.52 + 1.21.58,9
853 M 50 km 964 Pekka Lehtinen FIN 3.42.54 + 1.22.00,5
854 M 50 km 878 Jussi Santala FIN 3.42.54 + 1.22.01,0
855 M 50 km 1104 Tony Lassas FIN 3.42.59 + 1.22.05,7
856 M 50 km 1506 Risto Lintula FIN 3.43.00 + 1.22.07,1
857 M 50 km 1419 Jari Kosonen FIN 3.43.06 + 1.22.12,8
858 M 50 km 390 Eero Keskinen FIN 3.43.09 + 1.22.15,2
859 M 50 km 1687 Andrey Lukin RUS 3.43.11 + 1.22.17,7
860 M 50 km 2693 Mats Nordin FIN 3.43.12 + 1.22.19,0
861 M 50 km 3027 Petri Kosunen FIN 3.43.13 + 1.22.19,8
862 M 50 km 152 Peter Dittmar DEU 3.43.13 + 1.22.20,0
863 M 50 km 1875 Miika Lärka FIN 3.43.15 + 1.22.21,3
864 M 50 km 942 Jari-Pekka Piispa FIN 3.43.22 + 1.22.28,5
865 M 50 km 484 Ralf Linden FIN 3.43.23 + 1.22.29,8
866 M 50 km 691 Pasi Paavola FIN 3.43.27 + 1.22.33,8
867 M 50 km 1040 Janne Salminen FIN 3.43.29 + 1.22.35,2
868 M 50 km 1065 Jarmo Rantala FIN 3.43.31 + 1.22.37,6
869 M 50 km 1688 Vladimir Ahremchik RUS 3.43.35 + 1.22.41,3
870 M 50 km 864 Pasi Virtanen FIN 3.43.45 + 1.22.51,2
871 M 50 km 772 Eero Hautala FIN 3.43.51 + 1.22.57,2
872 M 50 km 862 Petri Huurremäki FIN 3.43.56 + 1.23.02,5
873 M 50 km 957 Viktor Vinberg FIN 3.44.00 + 1.23.07,1
874 M 50 km 1054 Mikko Kemppainen FIN 3.44.06 + 1.23.12,6
875 M 50 km 121 Nikolai Tylik RUS 3.44.18 + 1.23.24,9
876 M 50 km 2183 Jari Pakarinen FIN 3.44.24 + 1.23.30,5
877 M 50 km 731 Martti Kuha FIN 3.44.26 + 1.23.32,8
878 M 50 km 399 Paavo Rautio FIN 3.44.26 + 1.23.32,9
879 M 50 km 1425 Henrikki Pajulahti FIN 3.44.30 + 1.23.37,1
880 M 50 km 768 Tuomas Virta FIN 3.44.31 + 1.23.37,6
881 M 50 km 1822 Terje Drege Rusten NOR 3.44.57 + 1.24.03,3
882 M 50 km 901 Mikko Rönkkö FIN 3.45.00 + 1.24.06,3
883 M 50 km 1897 Jirí Vrbata CZE 3.45.03 + 1.24.10,0
884 M 50 km 1301 Antti Kaasalainen FIN 3.45.06 + 1.24.12,3
885 M 50 km 1066 Harri Peltola FIN 3.45.07 + 1.24.13,8
886 M 50 km 2891 Riku Kolhi FIN 3.45.10 + 1.24.16,6
887 M 50 km 1611 Robin Hamro-Drotz FIN 3.45.13 + 1.24.19,7
888 M 50 km 1593 Henri Pohjanen FIN 3.45.20 + 1.24.26,4
889 M 50 km 1239 Olli Autio FIN 3.45.25 + 1.24.31,5
890 M 50 km 1279 Etko Väli FIN 3.45.30 + 1.24.36,2
891 M 50 km 558 Heino Turunen FIN 3.45.32 + 1.24.38,3
892 M 50 km 471 Konrad Herrmann DEU 3.45.34 + 1.24.41,0
893 M 50 km 3484 Stein Olav Skjæret NOR 3.45.35 + 1.24.41,5
894 M 50 km 653 Pentti Myllylahti FIN 3.45.39 + 1.24.45,3
895 M 50 km 918 Heikki Jokinen FIN 3.45.40 + 1.24.46,2
896 M 50 km 1564 Antti Metsälä FIN 3.45.42 + 1.24.48,6
897 M 50 km 1449 Wiljam Halli FIN 3.45.50 + 1.24.56,8
898 M 50 km 2161 Erwin Maderthaner AUT 3.45.54 + 1.25.00,7
899 M 50 km 1262 Andrei Valygin FIN 3.45.56 + 1.25.02,8
900 M 50 km 941 Tauno Tarkkala FIN 3.46.03 + 1.25.09,3
901 M 50 km 958 Janne Laurila FIN 3.46.09 + 1.25.15,6
902 M 50 km 1343 lari kiiski FIN 3.46.10 + 1.25.16,4
903 M 50 km 710 Ove Rønning NOR 3.46.14 + 1.25.20,7
904 M 50 km 1438 Tapio Terävä FIN 3.46.15 + 1.25.21,6
905 M 50 km 223 Marc Vallet FRA 3.46.16 + 1.25.22,3
906 M 50 km 1535 Max Hildén FIN 3.46.16 + 1.25.22,4
907 M 50 km 246 Werner Bobe DEU 3.46.18 + 1.25.24,2
908 M 50 km 1661 Timo Peltonen FIN 3.46.20 + 1.25.26,4
909 M 50 km 1713 Matias Sankari FIN 3.46.20 + 1.25.27,1
910 M 50 km 1854 Marko Kaukonen FIN 3.46.25 + 1.25.31,2
911 M 50 km 1166 Tatu Pulkkinen FIN 3.46.30 + 1.25.36,3
912 M 50 km 668 Kari Simolin FIN 3.46.33 + 1.25.40,0
913 M 50 km 1649 Juha Sigg FIN 3.46.35 + 1.25.41,8
914 M 50 km 985 Matti Sikala FIN 3.46.49 + 1.25.55,2
915 M 50 km 506 Timo Salonen FIN 3.46.49 + 1.25.56,0
916 M 50 km 3330 Samuli Rissanen FIN 3.46.52 + 1.25.58,2
917 M 50 km 1631 Markus Leinonen FIN 3.46.56 + 1.26.02,3
918 M 50 km 810 Esa Vuorio FIN 3.47.00 + 1.26.06,5
919 M 50 km 3344 Veikko Kolehmainen FIN 3.47.03 + 1.26.09,9
920 M 50 km 1896 Miroslav Borkovec CZE 3.47.05 + 1.26.12,1
921 M 50 km 358 Sergey Mironenko RUS 3.47.07 + 1.26.13,5
922 M 50 km 955 Markku Martikainen FIN 3.47.09 + 1.26.15,4
923 M 50 km 1465 Guido Soodla EST 3.47.11 + 1.26.18,1
924 M 50 km 789 Markku Seppä FIN 3.47.16 + 1.26.23,1
925 M 50 km 1236 Paavo Haukka FIN 3.47.21 + 1.26.27,7
926 M 50 km 1094 Petri Vainio FIN 3.47.22 + 1.26.29,1
927 M 50 km 834 Sami Liimatainen FIN 3.47.27 + 1.26.33,5
928 M 50 km 511 Jaakko Kokkonen FIN 3.47.29 + 1.26.35,4
929 M 50 km 801 Jukka Tuikka FIN 3.47.29 + 1.26.35,6
930 M 50 km 1898 Vesa Hotokka FIN 3.47.32 + 1.26.39,1
931 M 50 km 2314 Markku Uhlbäck FIN 3.47.33 + 1.26.40,1
932 M 50 km 943 Marko Parkkinen FIN 3.47.38 + 1.26.44,2
933 M 50 km 1579 Juho Karppinen FIN 3.47.39 + 1.26.45,6
934 M 50 km 1723 Jukka Ailama FIN 3.47.44 + 1.26.50,4
935 M 50 km 540 Tommi Iiskonmäki FIN 3.47.44 + 1.26.51,0
936 M 50 km 3167 Hannu Jääskeläinen FIN 3.47.45 + 1.26.52,0
937 M 50 km 938 Pekka Suorsa FIN 3.47.46 + 1.26.52,8
938 M 50 km 1677 Ilmo Savolainen FIN 3.47.46 + 1.26.53,0
939 M 50 km 590 Joel Janin FRA 3.47.47 + 1.26.53,9
940 M 50 km 722 Guenter Strasser AUT 3.47.50 + 1.26.57,1
941 M 50 km 931 Denis Bogdanov RUS 3.47.56 + 1.27.03,1
942 M 50 km 1678 Sami Ahonen FIN 3.48.01 + 1.27.07,3
943 M 50 km 537 Juhani Mäkinen FIN 3.48.03 + 1.27.10,0
944 M 50 km 1125 Pauli Leinonen FIN 3.48.08 + 1.27.14,4
945 M 50 km 696 Karl Nilsson FIN 3.48.11 + 1.27.17,2
946 M 50 km 804 Rauno Tapiola FIN 3.48.12 + 1.27.18,4
947 M 50 km 3457 Jari Kuronen FIN 3.48.15 + 1.27.22,1
947 M 50 km 3172 Jarkko Linne FIN 3.48.15 + 1.27.22,1
949 M 50 km 1172 Reiner Bobe DEU 3.48.20 + 1.27.27,1
950 M 50 km 1225 Mihail Voronov RUS 3.48.23 + 1.27.29,6
951 M 50 km 1004 Juha Ylitalo FIN 3.48.27 + 1.27.33,3
952 M 50 km 820 Jukka Lehtinen FIN 3.48.33 + 1.27.40,1
953 M 50 km 914 MARCO ERLICHER ITA 3.48.35 + 1.27.41,2
954 M 50 km 2398 Olli Kananen FIN 3.48.36 + 1.27.42,8
955 M 50 km 2493 Janne Loikkanen FIN 3.48.50 + 1.27.56,3
956 M 50 km 753 Toni Skogster FIN 3.48.53 + 1.27.59,6
957 M 50 km 1000 Kari Grönroos FIN 3.48.54 + 1.28.00,4
958 M 50 km 1016 Seppo Tolonen FIN 3.48.58 + 1.28.04,3
959 M 50 km 936 Petri Väliharju FIN 3.49.05 + 1.28.11,7
960 M 50 km 910 Ossi Keinänen FIN 3.49.10 + 1.28.16,7
961 M 50 km 1087 Mikko Kiero FIN 3.49.11 + 1.28.17,4
962 M 50 km 3378 Pauli Heinola FIN 3.49.11 + 1.28.18,0
963 M 50 km 1102 Juhani Stjernvall FIN 3.49.14 + 1.28.20,7
964 M 50 km 666 Oleg Nazarenko RUS 3.49.16 + 1.28.22,2
965 M 50 km 618 Jouko Wright FIN 3.49.20 + 1.28.26,4
966 M 50 km 1455 Timo Lehtonen FIN 3.49.20 + 1.28.26,5
967 M 50 km 3036 Mehis Kütt EST 3.49.21 + 1.28.27,2
968 M 50 km 727 Francesco D`Aurizio ITA 3.49.21 + 1.28.27,6
969 M 50 km 1976 Carl-Johan Wasström FIN 3.49.30 + 1.28.36,9
970 M 50 km 954 Jari Lintukangas FIN 3.49.31 + 1.28.37,5
971 M 50 km 2062 Mikko Kilpeläinen FIN 3.49.31 + 1.28.37,8
972 M 50 km 1659 Tony Elomaa FIN 3.49.35 + 1.28.41,2
973 M 50 km 791 Veikko Huttunen FIN 3.49.36 + 1.28.43,1
974 M 50 km 881 Sami Kanerva FIN 3.49.37 + 1.28.43,8
975 M 50 km 755 Kalle Lindeman FIN 3.49.39 + 1.28.46,0
976 M 50 km 825 Mika Metsojoki FIN 3.49.40 + 1.28.46,9
977 M 50 km 1296 Mika Hapulahti FIN 3.49.42 + 1.28.48,2
978 M 50 km 981 Thomas Lönnquist FIN 3.49.46 + 1.28.52,2
979 M 50 km 3336 Jukka Pirinen FIN 3.49.47 + 1.28.53,4
980 M 50 km 919 Ari Kiviaho FIN 3.49.47 + 1.28.53,5
981 M 50 km 1005 Arto Niemi FIN 3.49.50 + 1.28.56,7
982 M 50 km 1180 Tero Heinänen FIN 3.49.55 + 1.29.02,0
983 M 50 km 774 Jyrki Taiminen FIN 3.49.59 + 1.29.05,4
984 M 50 km 822 Jarkko Koskinen FIN 3.50.00 + 1.29.06,6
985 M 50 km 3202 Vello Ojamäe EST 3.50.04 + 1.29.10,6
986 M 50 km 3654 Kjell Weckström FIN 3.50.04 + 1.29.11,1
986 M 50 km 816 Alexey Manin RUS 3.50.04 + 1.29.11,1
988 M 50 km 940 Mika Suominen FIN 3.50.05 + 1.29.12,1
989 M 50 km 1780 Veikko Pernu FIN 3.50.10 + 1.29.16,3
990 M 50 km 1059 Heikki Palosuo FIN 3.50.13 + 1.29.19,9
991 M 50 km 3207 Kaido Nuut EST 3.50.14 + 1.29.20,3
992 M 50 km 892 Håkan Österholm FIN 3.50.20 + 1.29.27,0
993 M 50 km 3411 Jukka Heikkinen FIN 3.50.21 + 1.29.28,1
994 M 50 km 686 Johan Henrik Vister NOR 3.50.24 + 1.29.30,7
995 M 50 km 1964 Mikko Vesterinen FIN 3.50.26 + 1.29.32,2
996 M 50 km 1029 Boris Golubev RUS 3.50.28 + 1.29.35,0
997 M 50 km 754 Olli Hämäläinen FIN 3.50.34 + 1.29.40,8
998 M 50 km 1061 Tapio Rautarae FIN 3.50.40 + 1.29.46,9
999 M 50 km 114 Roman Maerov RUS 3.50.46 + 1.29.52,6
1000 M 50 km 3295 Anders Leirdal NOR 3.50.48 + 1.29.54,5
1001 M 50 km 960 Pentti Latva-Koivisto FIN 3.50.54 + 1.30.00,6
1002 M 50 km 3162 Simo Kyllönen FIN 3.51.04 + 1.30.11,1
1003 M 50 km 1288 Antti Marttila FIN 3.51.08 + 1.30.14,7
1004 M 50 km 3229 Jasse Huhtamaa FIN 3.51.17 + 1.30.23,4
1005 M 50 km 1148 Heikki Jantunen FIN 3.51.18 + 1.30.24,7
1006 M 50 km 1210 Rune Stenbacka FIN 3.51.22 + 1.30.28,6
1007 M 50 km 828 Reijo Nummela FIN 3.51.23 + 1.30.29,5
1008 M 50 km 1696 Harry Eklundh FIN 3.51.24 + 1.30.31,0
1009 M 50 km 1408 Pentti Nurmi FIN 3.51.26 + 1.30.32,3
1010 M 50 km 237 Sergey Kozlov RUS 3.51.27 + 1.30.33,5
1011 M 50 km 2048 Jan Votypka CZE 3.51.30 + 1.30.37,0
1012 M 50 km 930 Matti Matikainen FIN 3.51.36 + 1.30.42,9
1013 M 50 km 1079 Sami Salmela FIN 3.51.40 + 1.30.46,4
1014 M 50 km 1734 Tomi Lahtela FIN 3.51.41 + 1.30.47,5
1015 M 50 km 1111 Pentti Honkala FIN 3.51.42 + 1.30.48,3
1016 M 50 km 288 Christian Lang DEU 3.51.54 + 1.31.00,2
1017 M 50 km 2290 Henri Jokinen FIN 3.52.03 + 1.31.09,9
1018 M 50 km 455 Ilya Babkin RUS 3.52.04 + 1.31.10,8
1019 M 50 km 3264 Simo Helkkula FIN 3.52.10 + 1.31.17,1
1020 M 50 km 1607 Mikael Munsterhjelm NOR 3.52.19 + 1.31.26,0
1021 M 50 km 1315 Markus Hamro-Drotz FIN 3.52.26 + 1.31.32,7
1022 M 50 km 1069 Jyrki Karppinen FIN 3.52.38 + 1.31.44,2
1023 M 50 km 525 Tuomo Kauhaniemi FIN 3.52.44 + 1.31.50,6
1024 M 50 km 1877 Veikko Hobemagi EST 3.52.44 + 1.31.51,1
1025 M 50 km 1208 Urmas Kivisild EST 3.52.50 + 1.31.56,2
1026 M 50 km 1182 Mikko Raatikainen FIN 3.52.52 + 1.31.58,3
1027 M 50 km 811 Keijo Rossinen FIN 3.52.53 + 1.31.59,5
1028 M 50 km 1850 Ilari Saikkonen FIN 3.52.56 + 1.32.02,3
1029 M 50 km 1113 Juha Nurminen FIN 3.52.57 + 1.32.03,4
1030 M 50 km 906 Simo Kantokari FIN 3.52.59 + 1.32.05,9
1031 M 50 km 1011 Perttu Kotro FIN 3.53.07 + 1.32.14,0
1032 M 50 km 1869 Vello Einland EST 3.53.08 + 1.32.14,2
1033 M 50 km 3762 Juha Jantunen FIN 3.53.09 + 1.32.15,3
1034 M 50 km 613 Trond Frisvold NOR 3.53.09 + 1.32.15,6
1035 M 50 km 935 Magnus Hindström FIN 3.53.11 + 1.32.17,3
1036 M 50 km 1634 Joona Eskelinen FIN 3.53.20 + 1.32.26,6
1037 M 50 km 1306 Vasiliy Misharev RUS 3.53.24 + 1.32.30,9
1038 M 50 km 1448 Jani Markkanen FIN 3.53.24 + 1.32.31,0
1039 M 50 km 1229 Risto Laaksonen FIN 3.53.26 + 1.32.32,4
1040 M 50 km 3615 Petteri Watanen FIN 3.53.29 + 1.32.35,9
1041 M 50 km 2105 Esa Pigg FIN 3.53.33 + 1.32.40,1
1042 M 50 km 920 Pekka Päivärinta FIN 3.53.35 + 1.32.41,8
1043 M 50 km 934 Timo Salonen FIN 3.53.36 + 1.32.42,7
1044 M 50 km 1077 Juha Hietala FIN 3.53.38 + 1.32.44,4
1045 M 50 km 974 Risto Seppä FIN 3.53.52 + 1.32.59,1
1046 M 50 km 3592 Timo Roimela FIN 3.53.59 + 1.33.05,4
1047 M 50 km 863 Robert Palliser CAN 3.54.09 + 1.33.15,3
1048 M 50 km 2217 Mihkel Nanits EST 3.54.16 + 1.33.22,2
1049 M 50 km 1190 Seppo Kyllönen FIN 3.54.35 + 1.33.42,1
1050 M 50 km 2667 Daniel Norberg SWE 3.54.38 + 1.33.44,3
1050 M 50 km 1505 Bernd Schweinberger DEU 3.54.38 + 1.33.44,3
1052 M 50 km 1273 Jyrki Määttä FIN 3.54.40 + 1.33.46,3
1053 M 50 km 1638 Jouko Åkerlund FIN 3.54.41 + 1.33.47,2
1054 M 50 km 1746 Mikko Heinonen FIN 3.54.46 + 1.33.52,4
1055 M 50 km 1137 Rene Treimann FIN 3.54.46 + 1.33.52,9
1056 M 50 km 1866 Rinaldo Menghini ITA 3.54.48 + 1.33.54,6
1057 M 50 km 1439 Harri Saarni FIN 3.54.51 + 1.33.57,6
1058 M 50 km 1036 Pasi Richnau FIN 3.54.51 + 1.33.57,8
1059 M 50 km 1260 Tero Inttilä FIN 3.54.51 + 1.33.58,1
1060 M 50 km 1620 Jyri Ilomaa FIN 3.54.58 + 1.34.04,5
1061 M 50 km 1207 Keijo Karjalainen FIN 3.54.59 + 1.34.05,9
1062 M 50 km 916 Jari Leppänen FIN 3.55.10 + 1.34.16,2
1063 M 50 km 1203 Jani Sierilä FIN 3.55.12 + 1.34.18,2
1064 M 50 km 1387 Kalle Hankamäki FIN 3.55.14 + 1.34.20,9
1065 M 50 km 1792 Tomas Klements FIN 3.55.19 + 1.34.25,9
1066 M 50 km 752 Antti Siirilä FIN 3.55.21 + 1.34.27,5
1067 M 50 km 1007 Viatcheslav Kovalkov RUS 3.55.22 + 1.34.28,6
1068 M 50 km 1105 Timo Tuominen FIN 3.55.29 + 1.34.35,2
1069 M 50 km 2656 Jari Koskiranta FIN 3.55.33 + 1.34.40,0
1070 M 50 km 1562 Antti Siponen FIN 3.55.36 + 1.34.42,8
1071 M 50 km 1311 Pasi Polojärvi FIN 3.55.37 + 1.34.43,7
1072 M 50 km 1589 Pekka Koivisto FIN 3.55.40 + 1.34.46,8
1073 M 50 km 3141 Juha Itkonen FIN 3.55.41 + 1.34.47,4
1074 M 50 km 1135 Unto Tanttu FIN 3.55.41 + 1.34.48,1
1075 M 50 km 2943 Jani Repo FIN 3.55.42 + 1.34.48,9
1076 M 50 km 814 Veijo Mäkisalo FIN 3.55.44 + 1.34.51,0
1077 M 50 km 1075 Jari Vendelin FIN 3.55.47 + 1.34.53,2
1078 M 50 km 1089 Tapani Löfberg FIN 3.55.50 + 1.34.56,7
1079 M 50 km 1124 Jouni Viitamäki FIN 3.55.52 + 1.34.58,9
1080 M 50 km 760 Juha Kudel FIN 3.55.59 + 1.35.05,9
1081 M 50 km 1199 Petri Pasanen FIN 3.56.01 + 1.35.07,9
1082 M 50 km 905 Finn Erik Gudim NOR 3.56.03 + 1.35.10,0
1083 M 50 km 894 Mikko Torro FIN 3.56.05 + 1.35.11,7
1084 M 50 km 1121 Juha Jalkanen FIN 3.56.09 + 1.35.15,3
1085 M 50 km 1285 Erkki Pekkanen FIN 3.56.11 + 1.35.17,2
1086 M 50 km 657 Markku Rahikkala FIN 3.56.13 + 1.35.19,9
1087 M 50 km 1009 Jarmo Saukko FIN 3.56.28 + 1.35.34,8
1088 M 50 km 1212 Janne Metsänvuori FIN 3.56.34 + 1.35.41,0
1089 M 50 km 1384 Sami Isoherranen FIN 3.56.35 + 1.35.41,9
1090 M 50 km 1738 Kristian Eppert FIN 3.56.37 + 1.35.43,2
1091 M 50 km 956 Tate Vanhamäki FIN 3.56.39 + 1.35.45,3
1092 M 50 km 1497 Paul Fager FIN 3.56.41 + 1.35.48,0
1093 M 50 km 1424 jukka timlin FIN 3.56.45 + 1.35.52,0
1094 M 50 km 1504 Jari Piiparinen FIN 3.56.57 + 1.36.03,5
1095 M 50 km 807 Mika Heimonen FIN 3.56.59 + 1.36.05,4
1096 M 50 km