Botnia Cyklingen MTB 27.7.2012

2012

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura Loppuaika Ero
1 MTB 28 M 99 Kimmo Kananen Team Velocitor 1.00.06
2 MTB 28 M 1 Jaakko Toppari NCK / Rose 1.02.03 + 1.57,6
3 MTB 28 M 84 Kusti Kittilä Otc 1.02.03 + 1.57,7
4 MTB 28 M 91 Toni Wik IF Minken 1.02.06 + 1.59,8
5 MTB 28 M 2 Markus Parkkinen NCK 1.02.06 + 2.00,0
6 MTB 28 M 78 Pekka Niemi Porin Tarmo 1.02.06 + 2.00,3
7 MTB 28 M 3 Arto Tikkala Wasa Vélocity 1.02.10 + 2.04,7
8 MTB 28 M 110 Tony Stoor Mysports Team/NCK 1.02.31 + 2.25,3
9 MTB 28 M 12 Mika Pensas Team Rose / JYPS 1.04.11 + 4.05,4
10 MTB 28 M 111 Antti Hanhilahti Antti Velo & Oxygen 1.05.19 + 5.13,7
11 MTB 28 M 123 Joakim Höstman Solf 1.06.06 + 6.00,6
12 MTB 28 M 60 Tommy Grannas Wärtsilä Slow Movers 1.06.28 + 6.22,1
13 MTB 28 M 108 Pertti Kiiskinen Oulun Tarmo 1.07.40 + 7.34,5
14 MTB 28 M 44 Mats Lövsund NCK 1.07.46 + 7.40,5
15 MTB 28 M 104 Jukka Rintala E-Pmmk 1.07.49 + 7.43,4
16 MTB 28 M 100 Juha Levaniemi Kälviän Tarmo 1.09.26 + 9.20,2
17 MTB 28 M 68 Kennet Riska NCK 1.10.15 + 10.09,0
18 MTB 28 M 56 Kim Söderholm Nykarleby 1.10.20 + 10.13,8
19 MTB 28 M 38 Hannu Anttila Wasa Vélocity 1.10.39 + 10.33,4
20 MTB 28 M 58 Alexander Påhls Mirka/ CK Triton 1.10.41 + 10.34,8
21 MTB 28 M 51 Peter Östman Wärtsilä Co 1.10.41 + 10.35,1
22 MTB 28 M 88 Niklas Nyman NCK 1.11.25 + 11.18,9
23 MTB 28 M 21 Anders Bergman CK Triton 1.11.26 + 11.20,0
24 MTB 28 M 19 Mika Mäenpää Wasa Vèlocity 1.11.42 + 11.36,5
25 MTB 28 M 49 Jukka Koskiniemi Wärtsilä Ship Power 1.11.49 + 11.43,5
26 MTB 28 M 113 Sebastian Ginman Solf 1.12.13 + 12.07,6
27 MTB 28 M 10 Johnny Stråka Nykarleby 1.12.33 + 12.27,2
28 MTB 28 M 66 Wiljam Fors Sk Åsen 1.13.10 + 13.04,2
29 MTB 28 M 79 Andreas Roslund Larsmo 1.13.25 + 13.19,5
30 MTB 28 M 95 Dan Fors NCK 1.13.42 + 13.36,1
31 MTB 28 M 54 Mikko Takamaa Vähäkyrö 1.13.48 + 13.42,6
32 MTB 28 M 63 Niclas Enlund NCK 1.13.52 + 13.46,1
33 MTB 28 M 102 Tommy Sandvik NCK 1.14.09 + 14.03,5
34 MTB 28 M 13 Martin Härmälä FoCK Off 1.14.27 + 14.21,2
35 MTB 28 M 15 Ulf Härtull CKT 1.16.29 + 16.23,6
36 MTB 28 M 8 Tryggve Melin Vörå IF 1.17.08 + 17.02,3
37 MTB 28 M 93 Kjell Lind Vasa 1.17.09 + 17.03,4
38 MTB 28 M 105 Juha Hakoranta VsMTB 1.17.27 + 17.21,4
39 MTB 28 M 87 William Wikström VIF Alpine Racing Team 1.17.43 + 17.37,1
40 MTB 28 M 125 Ove Åberg NCK 1.17.50 + 17.44,3
41 MTB 28 M 50 Kim Nordkvist Wärtsilä Services 1.17.53 + 17.47,0
42 MTB 28 M 70 Jonas Granlund IF Minken/ Vexala 1.18.02 + 17.56,0
43 MTB 28 M 45 Leander Häggblom NCK 1.18.08 + 18.01,8
44 MTB 28 M 57 Thomas Sundqvist IF Minken 1.18.20 + 18.13,9
45 MTB 28 M 75 Jan Långbacka Poliisi- Polisen 1.20.09 + 20.03,2
46 MTB 28 M 35 Kaj Tallgren Wärtsilä Ppt (Power Pedalers Team) 1.20.13 + 20.07,5
47 MTB 28 M 23 Håkan Dahlin Vörå 1.20.21 + 20.15,4
48 MTB 28 M 26 Sami Hyöty Wärtsilä City Cycling 1.20.35 + 20.29,1
49 MTB 28 M 114 Benjamin Sundqvist NCK 1.20.50 + 20.44,6
50 MTB 28 M 48 Mathias Jansson Wärtsilä Ship Power 1.21.01 + 20.55,6
51 MTB 28 M 17 Stefan Grannas Jtk-Power 1.21.03 + 20.57,5
52 MTB 28 M 69 Tom Jakobsén Team Rossignol 1.21.40 + 21.34,5
53 MTB 28 M 24 Jan Backman NCK 1.22.14 + 22.07,8
54 MTB 28 M 47 Mikael Stoor Vasa 1.22.18 + 22.12,2
55 MTB 28 M 81 Kari Salo Rauma 1.22.53 + 22.47,7
56 MTB 28 M 120 Mikko Kallio Media-apaja / Ilmajoki 1.23.06 + 23.00,1
57 MTB 28 M 124 Niklas Wikblom Socklot 1.23.08 + 23.02,4
58 MTB 28 M 41 Tomas Björk NCK/ Pedersöre 1.23.16 + 23.10,7
59 MTB 28 M 20 Peter Rauma Gimonäs Ck 1.23.18 + 23.12,1
60 MTB 28 M 86 Marko Niemi Vaasa 1.24.34 + 24.28,7
61 MTB 28 M 65 Joel Strandberg Scandic Trans 1.25.02 + 24.56,6
62 MTB 28 M 83 Mikko Kotamies Njk 1.25.08 + 25.02,1
63 MTB 28 M 80 Stefan Skrabb NCK/ Jakobstad 1.26.11 + 26.05,4
64 MTB 28 M 107 Juhani Tuomaala Kk-Team Pohjalainen 1.26.13 + 26.07,6
65 MTB 28 M 52 Mika Hulkki DL Cykelteam 1.26.14 + 26.08,5
66 MTB 28 M 62 Esa Järvi Notkeat Puuhevoset 1.26.18 + 26.11,9
67 MTB 28 M 61 Ville Lindberg Vaasa 1.27.13 + 27.07,4
68 MTB 28 M 119 Petri Kontola Kontoperän Kovapäät 1.27.33 + 27.26,9
69 MTB 28 M 28 Mikael Lervik Wärtsilä City Cycling 1.27.49 + 27.43,4
70 MTB 28 M 106 Ronald Granqvist Transport Åke Granqvist Ab 1.28.15 + 28.09,0
71 MTB 28 M 31 Ralf Norrgård DL Cykelteam 1.28.34 + 28.27,8
72 MTB 28 M 42 Andreas Sandén NCK 1.28.37 + 28.31,0
73 MTB 28 M 101 Johannes Kackur Larsmo 1.28.40 + 28.34,5
74 MTB 28 M 25 Thomas Carp DL Cykelteam 1.28.47 + 28.41,2
75 MTB 28 M 122 Ulf Stenman Sportia Mattsson/ Jakobstad 1.29.01 + 28.55,0
76 MTB 28 M 103 Tuomas Pere Eura 1.29.44 + 29.37,8
77 MTB 28 M 97 Juha Jaakkola Pietarsaari 1.31.13 + 31.06,9
78 MTB 28 M 14 Juha Tuorila Ojaniemen Orvokit 1.31.25 + 31.18,9
79 MTB 28 M 71 Randy Neubrand Citec Cycling Team 1.31.28 + 31.22,0
80 MTB 28 M 118 Kimmo Aalto Ylihärmä 1.32.23 + 32.17,3
81 MTB 28 M 67 Daniel Grönroos Ekenäs 1.35.33 + 35.27,0
82 MTB 28 M 82 David Hagström Larsmo 1.35.53 + 35.46,9
83 MTB 28 M 30 Roy Lundell DL Cykelteam 1.36.52 + 36.46,4
83 MTB 28 M 53 Niclas Lundell DL Cykelteam 1.36.52 + 36.46,4
85 MTB 28 M 73 Patrik Granlund Mirka Bike Team 1.37.35 + 37.29,6
86 MTB 28 M 117 Erik Johansson Ik Falken 1.38.23 + 38.17,7
87 MTB 28 M 76 Johnny Markko Vaasa 1.40.48 + 40.42,7
88 MTB 28 M 85 Veikko Laasonen Vaasa 1.41.13 + 41.06,8
89 MTB 28 M 37 Anders Östman Wärtsilä City Cycling 1.41.39 + 41.33,3
90 MTB 28 M 74 Robert Karlsson Närpes 1.45.27 + 45.21,7
91 MTB 28 M 89 Markus Hietala Kp-V/Kaustinen 1.47.21 + 47.15,2
92 MTB 28 M 98 Tuomas Kuivamäki Korson Kaiku 1.48.21 + 48.15,4
93 MTB 28 M 77 Roger Holmström Hangö 1.55.25 + 55.19,6
94 MTB 28 M 109 Risto Manni Laihia 2.03.49 + 1.03.43,2
95 MTB 28 M 112 Kari Latva-Rasku Vaasa 2.04.38 + 1.04.32,6
1 MTB 28 N 55 Maija Oravamäki Oulu Triatlon&Cygling 1.09.25
2 MTB 28 N 4 Ulrica Öst-Enlund NCK 1.19.38 + 10.12,5
3 MTB 28 N 39 Sara Rönnqvist IF Femman/ Sundom 1.20.55 + 11.29,2
4 MTB 28 N 5 Maarit Mäntysaari Tuul 1.21.14 + 11.48,9
5 MTB 28 N 40 Jonna Björk NCK/ Pedersöre 1.24.34 + 15.08,3
6 MTB 28 N 94 Jessica Strandholm Vörå IF 1.27.48 + 18.22,6
7 MTB 28 N 121 Malin Källman Sportia Mattsson/ Jakobstad 1.29.01 + 19.35,2
8 MTB 28 N 16 Diana Wikblom NCK 1.31.27 + 22.01,7
9 MTB 28 N 115 Jaana Hautamäki Ylistaro 1.35.00 + 25.35,0
10 MTB 28 N 116 Marjo Keskinen Nurmo 1.35.01 + 25.35,2
11 MTB 28 N 22 Marianne Bergman CK Triton 1.35.29 + 26.03,8
12 MTB 28 N 96 Annika Holmström-Fors NCK 1.35.34 + 26.09,0
13 MTB 28 N 126 Annika Sundgren-Sandelin IF Brahe 1.35.41 + 26.16,0
14 MTB 28 N 34 Kerstin Tallgren Wärtsilä Ppt 1.41.48 + 32.22,3
15 MTB 28 N 92 Pernilla Sundvik Brahe 1.53.01 + 43.35,5
16 MTB 28 N 90 Johanna Hietala Kp-V/Kaustinen 2.04.38 + 55.12,1