Finlandiahiihto (F)

2011

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura Aika Ero
1 M 20 km 8045 Vasiliy Varzar SESTRORETSK 1.03.26
2 M 20 km 8168 Jiri Suchy 1.03.26 + 0,1
3 M 20 km 8055 Ole-Antti Halonen 1.03.56 + 30,3
4 M 20 km 8070 Tuomas Rantanen 1.04.35 + 1.08,9
5 M 20 km 8077 Alexander Savostyanov Kinef 1.06.22 + 2.56,5
6 M 20 km 8040 Timo Paananen 1.07.13 + 3.46,9
7 M 20 km 8044 Kirill Alekseev SESTRORETSK 1.07.41 + 4.15,4
8 M 20 km 8029 Severi Saarela 1.08.32 + 5.05,9
9 M 20 km 8021 Jan Kaspar FEL Praha 1.10.14 + 6.47,9
10 M 20 km 8016 Alexey Zemlyakov 1.10.41 + 7.15,1
11 M 20 km 8065 Oleg Liubovskij 1.11.02 + 7.36,6
12 M 20 km 8011 Artem Kuritsyn 1.18.38 + 15.11,8
13 M 20 km 8041 Ahti Kokkonen 1.19.37 + 16.11,3
14 M 20 km 8075 Antti Lauslahti 1.19.47 + 16.20,9
15 M 20 km 8030 Sergei Harkov 1.20.02 + 16.36,1
16 M 20 km 8169 Juuso Antila 1.24.01 + 20.35,6
17 M 20 km 8164 Libor Velik 1.24.21 + 20.55,0
18 M 20 km 8165 Krystof Velik 1.28.10 + 24.44,5
19 M 20 km 8025 Taavi Riihijärvi 1.28.25 + 24.59,2
20 M 20 km 8005 David Sandström 1.29.35 + 26.08,8
21 M 20 km 8043 Kari Kosunen 1.29.48 + 26.21,7
22 M 20 km 8073 Veli-Matti Lepistö Rocky Panthers 1.30.30 + 27.04,2
23 M 20 km 8067 Dmitri Timofeev 1.31.11 + 27.44,7
24 M 20 km 8034 Arnon Kurki 1.31.19 + 27.53,4
25 M 20 km 8050 Jari Hirvonen 1.31.38 + 28.11,8
26 M 20 km 8161 Jarkko Calenius 1.31.48 + 28.22,5
27 M 20 km 8167 Jarkko Koponen 1.31.57 + 28.30,8
28 M 20 km 8038 Alistair Brown 1.32.58 + 29.32,6
29 M 20 km 8017 Eric Meyer 1.33.03 + 29.37,4
30 M 20 km 8020 Denis Muravykh 1.35.02 + 31.35,8
31 M 20 km 8057 Joel Huuhtanen Cembrit Oy 1.35.48 + 32.22,6
32 M 20 km 8081 Arvo Uusitalo 1.37.00 + 33.34,3
33 M 20 km 8163 Gösta Grönqvist 1.37.54 + 34.28,4
34 M 20 km 8036 Antti Väkevä 1.38.08 + 34.42,3
35 M 20 km 8076 Ari Venemies 1.38.43 + 35.17,0
36 M 20 km 8026 Jaakko Sippola 1.39.23 + 35.57,2
37 M 20 km 8046 Juha Tanskanen 1.39.29 + 36.03,2
38 M 20 km 8037 Andrey Zolotykh 1.40.26 + 37.00,3
39 M 20 km 8053 Petteri Sillantaus Rekolan Raikas 1.40.44 + 37.18,5
40 M 20 km 8069 Arto Kotajärvi 1.41.23 + 37.57,5
41 M 20 km 8051 Alexey Tuliakov 1.42.15 + 38.49,1
42 M 20 km 8028 Markku Inkeroinen VR:n Hiihtäjät 1.43.40 + 40.14,4
43 M 20 km 8018 Harri Vinnamo 1.44.38 + 41.12,1
44 M 20 km 8023 Juuso Hakala 1.45.16 + 41.50,4
45 M 20 km 8059 Pasi Ursin 1.48.20 + 44.54,5
46 M 20 km 8009 Alexandr Smirnov 1.48.35 + 45.08,8
47 M 20 km 8054 Kari Savolainen 1.48.47 + 45.20,9
48 M 20 km 8003 Jarno Koskimaa 1.49.32 + 46.05,7
49 M 20 km 8048 Aleksey Dunaev 1.49.38 + 46.12,6
50 M 20 km 8042 Heikki Jokinen 1.53.09 + 49.42,9
51 M 20 km 8083 Pekka Kulmala 1.55.36 + 52.10,4
52 M 20 km 8078 Hannu Pulkkinen 1.56.10 + 52.44,0
53 M 20 km 8052 Alexey Markachev 1.58.22 + 54.56,2
54 M 20 km 8019 Petri Olavi Koivisto 1.58.30 + 55.04,2
55 M 20 km 8060 Niko Aho 1.58.42 + 55.16,3
56 M 20 km 8002 Jouni Heinonen 1.59.43 + 56.17,0
57 M 20 km 8024 Mikko Hekkanen 2.00.20 + 56.54,3
58 M 20 km 8061 Jyrki Torppa 2.01.45 + 58.18,7
59 M 20 km 8056 2.02.52 + 59.26,0
60 M 20 km 8004 Petri Virtanen 2.07.54 + 1.04.27,7
61 M 20 km 8080 Sami Alastalo 2.07.56 + 1.04.30,6
62 M 20 km 8074 Alexander Isaev 2.08.32 + 1.05.06,2
63 M 20 km 8010 Roman Sendersky 2.09.55 + 1.06.29,1
64 M 20 km 8068 Joosua Rautkoski 2.13.47 + 1.10.21,4
65 M 20 km 8162 Riku Rinta-Jouppi 2.18.14 + 1.14.48,2
66 M 20 km 8031 Ari Nurminen 2.20.39 + 1.17.13,2
67 M 20 km 8012 Tom Leppänen 2.22.51 + 1.19.25,3
68 M 20 km 8082 Pekka Peura 2.25.11 + 1.21.44,7
69 M 20 km 8008 Andrey Zdradovskiy Moroz Ski Team 2.30.46 + 1.27.20,6
70 M 20 km 8007 Yaroslav Zdradovskiy Moroz Ski Team 2.30.51 + 1.27.25,5
71 M 20 km 8033 Kari Björk Hermetel Sport Team 2.32.00 + 1.28.33,9
72 M 20 km 8079 Seppo Määttä 2.35.52 + 1.32.25,8
73 M 20 km 8084 jukka virtanen 2.36.34 + 1.33.08,3
74 M 20 km 8085 Markku Moilanen 2.46.30 + 1.43.03,8
75 M 20 km 8062 Antti Lappalainen 2.53.05 + 1.49.39,2
76 M 20 km 8072 Igor Bankov 2.53.39 + 1.50.12,7
1 M 50 km 6004 Viacheslav Zuev 2.10.41
2 M 50 km 6003 Alexander Artemyev 2.10.41 + 0,1
3 M 50 km 6006 Iiro Niskanen 2.10.42 + 1,1
4 M 50 km 6013 Teemu Lemmettylä KuHi 2.10.46 + 5,1
5 M 50 km 6002 Jan Bremer B.U.L.L.S 2.11.06 + 25,0
6 M 50 km 6024 Mika Hartikainen 2.11.11 + 30,2
7 M 50 km 6022 Antti Mäkinen 2.11.22 + 41,1
8 M 50 km 6008 Jukka Hartonen VO2 tiimi 2.13.03 + 2.22,1
9 M 50 km 6011 Markku Mäki Keski-Suomi Team 2.14.12 + 3.31,0
10 M 50 km 6025 Jori Rantahakala LHS 2.16.23 + 5.41,4
11 M 50 km 6015 Niklas Westerlund Pargas If 2.16.26 + 5.44,6
12 M 50 km 6014 Petri Kuusinen 2.16.28 + 5.46,9
13 M 50 km 6018 Tero Uusitalo B.U.L.L.S 2.17.04 + 6.22,7
14 M 50 km 6124 Joonas Lotta LHS 2.17.07 + 6.25,6
15 M 50 km 6043 Oleg Kiselev 2.17.12 + 6.31,3
16 M 50 km 6041 Antti Kosonen 2.19.13 + 8.31,5
17 M 50 km 6066 Alexander Petrov Team Spirit 2.20.41 + 10.00,3
18 M 50 km 6031 Niklas Wihlman Pargas If 2.20.53 + 10.11,4
19 M 50 km 6021 Tuomas Säily Oulun Hiihtoseura 2.21.04 + 10.22,5
20 M 50 km 6030 Vladislav Safin 2.21.06 + 10.24,9
21 M 50 km 6048 Rauno Koski 2.21.21 + 10.39,9
22 M 50 km 6038 Jere Rossi 2.21.44 + 11.03,1
23 M 50 km 6059 Ville Tähtinen 2.21.45 + 11.03,7
24 M 50 km 6019 Kari Nurmi 2.22.07 + 11.26,1
25 M 50 km 6096 Viacheslav Korobkov Moroz Ski Team 2.22.12 + 11.31,1
26 M 50 km 6150 Yury Stepanov Moroz Ski Team 2.22.13 + 11.32,1
27 M 50 km 6129 Tuomo Lahtinen 2.22.14 + 11.32,6
28 M 50 km 6067 Teemu Järvenpää 2.22.37 + 11.56,1
29 M 50 km 6387 Tero Hyttinen 2.22.38 + 11.56,5
30 M 50 km 6032 Matti Pääkkönen Soutuyhdistys Suvituulitiimi Turku 2.22.40 + 11.58,8
31 M 50 km 6057 Otto Simosas B.U.L.L.S 2.22.43 + 12.01,5
32 M 50 km 6007 Petri Ylönen Viestirykmentti 2.23.38 + 12.57,1
33 M 50 km 6047 Margus Röuk 2.23.56 + 13.15,3
34 M 50 km 6064 Ossi Salokannel Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2.24.44 + 14.02,7
35 M 50 km 6034 Ismo Mäkinen 2.25.05 + 14.23,6
36 M 50 km 6033 Erwin Haas 2.25.18 + 14.37,0
37 M 50 km 6023 Alexei Makarov 2.26.04 + 15.22,6
38 M 50 km 6036 Jouni Ollikainen Keski-Suomi Team 2.26.06 + 15.25,2
39 M 50 km 6063 Raivo Pärnpuu 2.26.09 + 15.27,8
40 M 50 km 6184 Kai Lippojoki 2.26.12 + 15.30,8
41 M 50 km 6106 Mika Leinonen KuHi 2.26.19 + 15.37,8
42 M 50 km 6200 Peter Gaffal 2.26.30 + 15.49,2
43 M 50 km 6315 Andrey Zakharov 2.26.48 + 16.06,4
44 M 50 km 6227 Anatoly Basov 2.27.05 + 16.23,8
45 M 50 km 6079 Ilkka Riihijärvi Koskisen Oy 2.27.19 + 16.37,5
46 M 50 km 6039 Dmitry Savin 2.27.19 + 16.37,8
47 M 50 km 6058 Jarkko Päkkilä 2.27.23 + 16.41,6
48 M 50 km 6054 Hannu Ala-Kapee Versowood Group Oy 2.28.17 + 17.36,0
49 M 50 km 6133 Lasse Kankkunen Kesälahden Urheilijat Ry 2.28.40 + 17.58,4
50 M 50 km 6498 Veli-Matti Niskanen 2.28.47 + 18.05,5
51 M 50 km 6097 Jouko Höynälä 2.28.47 + 18.05,8
52 M 50 km 6045 Riku Lehtilä Alastaron Urheilijat 2.28.51 + 18.09,8
53 M 50 km 6061 Igor Beizerov Team RLM 2.29.13 + 18.32,2
54 M 50 km 6035 Tapani Ronkainen 2.29.23 + 18.41,9
55 M 50 km 6099 Mikko Laine Helsinki Triathlon 2.29.27 + 18.46,2
56 M 50 km 6068 Kari Hakkarainen Eltel Networks Oy 2.29.34 + 18.52,8
57 M 50 km 6398 Alexander Volkov Priboj ski club 2.29.35 + 18.53,9
58 M 50 km 6084 Valeriy Reznik Moroz Ski Team 2.30.21 + 19.40,1
59 M 50 km 6076 Jyrki Oinaanoja Helsinki Triathlon 2.30.22 + 19.40,6
60 M 50 km 6100 Jouni Kaitainen LHS 2.31.02 + 20.21,1
61 M 50 km 6044 Nils A. Eliassen 2.31.03 + 20.22,2
62 M 50 km 6420 Oleg Kishko Moroz Ski Team 2.31.11 + 20.29,7
63 M 50 km 6053 Seppo Kaipainen 2.31.26 + 20.45,2
64 M 50 km 6407 Vyacheslav Nalimov Team RLM 2.31.53 + 21.12,3
65 M 50 km 6049 Vasily Verkalets 2.31.54 + 21.13,1
66 M 50 km 6091 Alexander Simanov Team Spirit 2.32.01 + 21.19,4
67 M 50 km 6037 Andrey Lukyanenko Team RLM 2.32.01 + 21.19,9
68 M 50 km 6095 Konstantin Kharlanov 2.32.45 + 22.03,9
69 M 50 km 6071 Jukka Laulumaa Team Cresto 2.33.07 + 22.26,1
70 M 50 km 6065 Anssi Enqvist 2.33.19 + 22.37,9
71 M 50 km 6105 Marko Punavaara Schenker Cargo Oy 2.33.39 + 22.57,9
72 M 50 km 6072 Ari Tompuri 2.33.40 + 22.59,2
73 M 50 km 6026 Michail Durkin 2.33.41 + 22.59,6
74 M 50 km 6402 Aleksey Muravyov 2.33.41 + 22.59,9
75 M 50 km 6050 Tommy Brännkärr 2.34.04 + 23.23,2
76 M 50 km 6077 Arvo Luts B.U.L.L.S 2.34.06 + 23.25,3
77 M 50 km 6233 Aleksey Povidaylov 2.34.12 + 23.30,7
78 M 50 km 6074 Vyacheslav Ignatenya Moroz Ski Team 2.34.13 + 23.32,2
79 M 50 km 6086 Jan Koskinen 2.34.34 + 23.52,7
80 M 50 km 6090 Heikki Yijälä 2.34.37 + 23.55,7
81 M 50 km 6144 Reijo Niemi OP-Pohjola 2.35.01 + 24.19,6
82 M 50 km 6087 Jari Ylilehto Heinolan Isku 2.35.17 + 24.36,0
83 M 50 km 6060 Ville Nykänen Maasotakoulu 2.35.20 + 24.38,9
84 M 50 km 6480 Jouni Anttila 2.35.29 + 24.48,3
85 M 50 km 6070 Jukka Kemppainen 2.36.12 + 25.31,3
86 M 50 km 6098 Maxim Shorin 2.36.30 + 25.48,6
87 M 50 km 6423 Aleksandr Shabunin SK Toksovo Team 2.36.32 + 25.50,6
88 M 50 km 6123 Vitaly Erin Priboj ski club 2.36.36 + 25.54,4
89 M 50 km 6179 Erkki Kilpinen LHS 2.36.40 + 25.58,7
90 M 50 km 6177 Ari Louhelainen 2.37.43 + 27.01,4
91 M 50 km 6244 Vadim Tikhonov Demino Ski Marathon Team 2.37.51 + 27.09,4
92 M 50 km 6303 Pasi-Markus Mäkelä 2.37.55 + 27.14,0
93 M 50 km 6172 Valentin Zasypkin 2.38.34 + 27.52,9
94 M 50 km 6135 Tuomas Kaihlavirta Huhtasuon hiihto 2000 2.38.47 + 28.05,8
95 M 50 km 6349 Joakim Jarnelid 2.39.02 + 28.20,5
96 M 50 km 6234 Juuso Liukkonen 2.39.04 + 28.22,4
97 M 50 km 6111 Mikko Simonen 2.39.28 + 28.46,6
98 M 50 km 6102 Jukka-Pekka Eilittä 2.39.33 + 28.51,6
99 M 50 km 6142 Sami Nikkilä 2.40.02 + 29.20,6
100 M 50 km 6134 Miika Santeri Alhonen 2.40.02 + 29.20,7
101 M 50 km 6245 Sergey Apatenkov 2.40.43 + 30.01,5
102 M 50 km 6224 Joni Nurminen 2.40.49 + 30.08,1
103 M 50 km 6288 Nikolay Balakshin PARGOLOVO Team 2.40.50 + 30.09,1
104 M 50 km 6073 Harri Mäkelä 2.41.04 + 30.22,4
105 M 50 km 6062 Jarkko Ojala 2.41.10 + 30.28,7
106 M 50 km 6302 Tolya Kotkin 2.41.38 + 30.56,6
107 M 50 km 6323 Pasi Pentikäinen 2.41.47 + 31.05,7
108 M 50 km 6237 Johan Bäckman 2.42.06 + 31.25,0
109 M 50 km 6353 Jussi Tokola Tieto Juoksukerho 2.42.22 + 31.40,8
110 M 50 km 6085 Markku Kivimäki Team Cresto 2.42.30 + 31.49,1
111 M 50 km 6229 Paavo Ranta Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura 2.42.39 + 31.57,9
112 M 50 km 6119 Jussi Kirjavainen 2.42.39 + 31.58,3
113 M 50 km 6529 Tero Tahvanainen 2.43.04 + 32.23,3
114 M 50 km 6504 Sergei Borisov 2.43.32 + 32.51,2
115 M 50 km 6138 Jarmo Hannuksela 2.43.36 + 32.55,0
116 M 50 km 6083 Ove Simosas 2.44.11 + 33.30,2
117 M 50 km 6194 Viacheslav Shadrin Team RLM 2.44.15 + 33.34,3
118 M 50 km 6145 Sergey Nosyrev 2.44.16 + 33.34,4
119 M 50 km 6240 Andreas Setting 2.44.31 + 33.49,4
120 M 50 km 6388 Tommi Kylliäinen 2.44.31 + 33.49,7
121 M 50 km 6342 Aleksander Turetskov Sportclub "Toksovo" 2.44.41 + 34.00,2
122 M 50 km 6203 Marko Masalin Mydeco Team 2.45.38 + 34.56,4
123 M 50 km 6181 Daniil Efimov PARGOLOVO Team 2.45.48 + 35.07,2
124 M 50 km 6285 Sergey Kirichenko POHVISTNEVO SKI Team 2.46.23 + 35.41,8
125 M 50 km 6131 Sergey Smirnov Gulfstream 2.46.29 + 35.48,1
126 M 50 km 6120 Jari Kärkkäinen 2.46.31 + 35.50,2
127 M 50 km 6202 Alexei Bourtsev 2.46.49 + 36.07,7
128 M 50 km 6396 Jukka Kotiranta 2.46.49 + 36.07,8
129 M 50 km 6212 Jussi Pohjola 2.46.58 + 36.16,6
130 M 50 km 6430 Mikalai Shnitko Group Novopolotsk 2.47.34 + 36.53,3
131 M 50 km 6175 Antti Huotarinen Helsinki Triathlon 2.47.48 + 37.07,2
132 M 50 km 6075 Alexey Sokolov Team RLM 2.48.00 + 37.18,6
133 M 50 km 6078 Alexey Bogdanov Team RLM 2.48.00 + 37.19,1
134 M 50 km 6330 Sergey Vasiliev 2.48.12 + 37.31,1
135 M 50 km 6260 Vasily Vdovets 2.48.12 + 37.31,3
136 M 50 km 6103 Harri Österberg 2.48.13 + 37.31,5
137 M 50 km 6290 Vesa Blomqvist 2.48.17 + 37.35,4
138 M 50 km 6826 Nikolay Ilin 2.48.24 + 37.42,5
139 M 50 km 6117 Ilpo Huuskonen 2.48.25 + 37.43,5
140 M 50 km 6338 Paavo Hiltunen 2.48.40 + 37.58,6
141 M 50 km 6414 Pavel Zabugin 2.48.47 + 38.05,4
142 M 50 km 6401 Igor Petruk Russialoppet 2.49.08 + 38.26,8
143 M 50 km 6236 Dmitry Korovkin Demino Ski Marathon Team 2.49.20 + 38.38,7
144 M 50 km 6278 Kai Naumanen Pro PSK Team / PsPr 2.49.33 + 38.51,8
145 M 50 km 6151 Sami Sahala 2.49.47 + 39.05,6
146 M 50 km 6491 Erik Steene 2.49.54 + 39.12,5
147 M 50 km 6463 Aleksandr Kozin SK Toksovo Team 2.50.22 + 39.41,2
148 M 50 km 6155 Urmas Soots YIT-Rakennus Oy 2.50.23 + 39.42,3
149 M 50 km 6239 Sergey Biryukov Demino Ski Marathon Team 2.50.28 + 39.47,0
150 M 50 km 6462 Hermanni Koivula 2.50.33 + 39.51,5
151 M 50 km 6277 Lauri Isoranta 2.50.37 + 39.56,3
152 M 50 km 6056 Thomas Huber Group Huber/ SC Villingen 2.50.47 + 40.05,4
153 M 50 km 6448 Leanid Maiseyenka Group Novopolotsk 2.51.00 + 40.18,9
154 M 50 km 6265 Evgeniy Mishagichev Team RLM 2.51.02 + 40.20,4
155 M 50 km 6166 Toivo Saastamoinen 2.51.02 + 40.20,9
156 M 50 km 6252 Marek Scerba 2.51.07 + 40.26,1
157 M 50 km 6027 Anton Welz 2.51.13 + 40.32,2
158 M 50 km 6722 Toni Vainikka 2.51.15 + 40.34,1
159 M 50 km 6263 Jyrki Nurminen Karjalan prikaati 2.51.27 + 40.45,4
160 M 50 km 6346 Markus Jänikselä 2.51.48 + 41.07,2
161 M 50 km 6153 Evgeni Shver 2.52.02 + 41.20,5
162 M 50 km 6182 Mikhail Fofanov 2.52.16 + 41.35,0
163 M 50 km 6314 Timo Laine 2.52.22 + 41.40,4
164 M 50 km 6174 Alexandr Cheblokov 2.52.22 + 41.40,9
165 M 50 km 6109 Esa Valjus Polvijärven Vauhti 2.52.24 + 41.42,4
166 M 50 km 6152 Kai Reiman Pohjois-Karjalan Prikaati 2.52.24 + 41.42,9
167 M 50 km 6299 Sergey Malkin Priboj ski club 2.52.34 + 41.53,1
168 M 50 km 6329 Raimo Serkelä 2.52.39 + 41.57,6
169 M 50 km 6383 Hans Vallden Helsinki Triathlon 2.52.45 + 42.04,0
170 M 50 km 6176 Jari Ruponen OP-Pohjola 2.52.47 + 42.05,7
171 M 50 km 6606 Aleksandrs Agafonovs 2.53.07 + 42.25,4
172 M 50 km 6160 Timo Parkkima 2.53.09 + 42.28,1
173 M 50 km 6459 Tuomo Metsäaro OP-Pohjola 2.53.10 + 42.29,3
174 M 50 km 6255 Martti Martinmäki Luonetjärven hiihtäjät 2.53.12 + 42.30,8
175 M 50 km 6154 Ilmo Karila 2.53.13 + 42.31,8
176 M 50 km 7380 Pekka Kerkola 2.53.15 + 42.33,5
177 M 50 km 6187 Antti Lahti 2.53.31 + 42.50,0
178 M 50 km 6196 Jussi Kanerva 2.53.53 + 43.11,7
179 M 50 km 6042 Andrey Balin SPSUWC - club 2.54.11 + 43.30,1
180 M 50 km 6282 Evgeny Salatkin 2.54.11 + 43.30,2
181 M 50 km 6204 Alexey Osipov Team Spirit 2.54.12 + 43.31,2
182 M 50 km 6213 Jari Malminen UTJR 2.54.19 + 43.37,5
183 M 50 km 6046 Jurij Smirnov SK Toksovo Team 2.54.19 + 43.38,1
184 M 50 km 6017 Janne Piitulainen 2.54.21 + 43.40,2
185 M 50 km 6784 Hannu Kivelä UPM-Silvesta 2.54.24 + 43.43,2
186 M 50 km 6824 Dmitriy Kopanev 2.54.29 + 43.47,7
187 M 50 km 6157 Veli Kaukola VR:n Hiihtäjät 2.54.30 + 43.48,6
188 M 50 km 6308 Alexandr Eduardov 2.54.36 + 43.54,8
189 M 50 km 6113 Simo Vaarala 2.54.37 + 43.56,1
190 M 50 km 6242 Juha Kerojoki 2.54.54 + 44.13,3
191 M 50 km 6298 Matti Rauva 2.54.57 + 44.15,7
192 M 50 km 6256 Kalle Kotiranta VO2 tiimi 2.54.59 + 44.18,2
193 M 50 km 6270 Antti Anttonen 2.55.10 + 44.28,5
194 M 50 km 6320 Aleksander Ryabchikov POHVISTNEVO SKI Team 2.55.26 + 44.45,2
195 M 50 km 6147 Igor Kolpakov 2.55.30 + 44.48,4
196 M 50 km 6352 Marko Rantanen Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2.55.35 + 44.53,7
197 M 50 km 6275 Henrik Peltokorpi 2.55.45 + 45.03,6
198 M 50 km 6146 Teemu Ojala 2.55.52 + 45.11,0
199 M 50 km 7543 Juha Parikka 2.55.57 + 45.16,1
200 M 50 km 6232 Harri Koistinen 2.56.13 + 45.32,0
201 M 50 km 6140 Dmitry Rudenko 2.56.18 + 45.37,3
202 M 50 km 6514 Tony Kilponen Hämeen Rykmentti 2.56.41 + 46.00,1
203 M 50 km 6163 Jarmo Valli Uskelan Urhot 2.56.56 + 46.14,5
204 M 50 km 6178 Seppo Kolari 2.56.59 + 46.18,1
205 M 50 km 6169 Wiljam Leinonen 2.57.28 + 46.46,4
206 M 50 km 6130 Sandor Liive 2.57.42 + 47.00,6
207 M 50 km 6250 Jukka Vuolle 2.57.44 + 47.03,1
208 M 50 km 6371 Keijo Kylänpää 2.57.51 + 47.10,3
209 M 50 km 6167 Marko Mälkönen Digia Ski Team 2.57.58 + 47.16,4
210 M 50 km 6206 Juha Kokko 2.57.59 + 47.18,1
211 M 50 km 6183 Sergey Gusev Raivola 2.58.19 + 47.37,6
212 M 50 km 6231 Tommy Rundgren 2.58.33 + 47.51,6
213 M 50 km 6219 Markku Asara 2.58.40 + 47.59,0
214 M 50 km 6310 Igor Borovoy 2.58.43 + 48.02,2
215 M 50 km 6883 Jari Hukka Versowood Group Oy 2.58.49 + 48.08,1
216 M 50 km 7007 Kai Kantanen Helly Hansen 2.59.11 + 48.29,6
217 M 50 km 6307 Jarno Martikainen 2.59.15 + 48.34,1
218 M 50 km 6579 Dmitrii Petrov 2.59.16 + 48.34,7
219 M 50 km 6121 Iurii Borodulin molodoy-boez 2.59.25 + 48.43,9
220 M 50 km 6364 Timo Kankaanpää 2.59.26 + 48.44,9
221 M 50 km 6168 Gunnar Björkman Arla Ingman Oy Ab 2.59.28 + 48.47,3
222 M 50 km 6321 Knosnulla Sapukov POHVISTNEVO SKI Team 2.59.33 + 48.51,6
223 M 50 km 6170 Esa Alarvo 2.59.35 + 48.54,1
224 M 50 km 6543 Teijo Oksanen Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2.59.38 + 48.57,0
225 M 50 km 6235 Jukka Laine Team Cresto 2.59.48 + 49.06,6
226 M 50 km 6164 Mikko Antero Myöhänen PMK-kajaani 2.59.55 + 49.13,4
227 M 50 km 7368 Petri Björkbacka 2.59.57 + 49.16,1
228 M 50 km 7325 Tony Strömsholm 2.59.57 + 49.16,3
229 M 50 km 6878 Petri Pajuniemi 3.00.17 + 49.36,1
230 M 50 km 6734 Sakari Hollmen 3.00.30 + 49.49,0
231 M 50 km 6326 Artem Svintsitskiy 3.01.02 + 50.20,4
232 M 50 km 6221 Kari Karmitsa Helsinki Triathlon 3.01.07 + 50.25,9
233 M 50 km 6217 Pekka järvelä 3.01.14 + 50.32,7
234 M 50 km 6856 Lauri Maasola 3.01.30 + 50.48,4
235 M 50 km 6429 Kristo Halme 3.01.34 + 50.52,9
236 M 50 km 6437 Juha Sundberg 3.01.36 + 50.54,9
237 M 50 km 6297 Timo Mäkitalo 3.01.42 + 51.00,8
238 M 50 km 6470 Ismo Risku 3.01.48 + 51.06,9
239 M 50 km 6743 Jarmo Lehtonen 3.01.50 + 51.08,5
240 M 50 km 6332 Aleksey Nagaytsev Beluga 3.01.54 + 51.12,6
241 M 50 km 6464 Kari Kokko 3.02.04 + 51.22,8
242 M 50 km 6190 Markku Laine 3.02.16 + 51.34,7
243 M 50 km 6161 Kyösti Halonen Pääesikunta 3.02.17 + 51.36,2
244 M 50 km 6334 Juha Pessi 3.02.27 + 51.45,6
245 M 50 km 6575 Marko Saarikoski 3.02.31 + 51.50,3
246 M 50 km 6391 Juha Jokinen 3.02.44 + 52.02,9
247 M 50 km 6218 Markku Pehkonen 3.02.48 + 52.06,6
248 M 50 km 6273 Hannu Heinistö 3.02.50 + 52.08,6
249 M 50 km 6940 Samuli Visuri 3.02.56 + 52.14,8
250 M 50 km 6343 Hiskias Jylkkä 3.02.57 + 52.15,8
251 M 50 km 6797 Kimmo Hyvärinen Team Intersport 3.03.08 + 52.27,2
252 M 50 km 6347 Niko Rantanen 3.03.29 + 52.48,1
253 M 50 km 6313 Heikki Lehti 3.03.45 + 53.04,0
254 M 50 km 6336 Sergey Zvirbul 3.04.09 + 53.28,1
255 M 50 km 6253 Heikki Norola Orima-Tuote Oy 3.04.25 + 53.43,4
256 M 50 km 6638 Anton Znidarsic 3.04.31 + 53.49,8
257 M 50 km 6585 Aku Joentausta 3.04.41 + 53.59,8
258 M 50 km 6382 Miika Hämäläinen 3.04.46 + 54.05,1
259 M 50 km 6838 Raul Villo KimaRillen 3.05.10 + 54.28,8
260 M 50 km 6469 Tapio Vanhala 3.05.13 + 54.31,6
261 M 50 km 6249 Alexander Molchanov 3.05.16 + 54.35,2
262 M 50 km 6280 Jukka Hujanen 3.05.19 + 54.37,8
263 M 50 km 6927 Seppo Häkkinen 3.05.50 + 55.08,8
264 M 50 km 6620 Jyrki Vaaherma TeliaSonera Finland Oyj 3.05.57 + 55.16,3
265 M 50 km 7438 Antti Korpi 3.06.02 + 55.21,0
266 M 50 km 6380 Petri Ojala 3.06.06 + 55.25,2
267 M 50 km 6125 Aleksey Lekarev GIPROSHAHT Ski Team 3.06.11 + 55.29,6
268 M 50 km 6291 Seppo Ketola 3.06.16 + 55.34,8
269 M 50 km 6403 Maximilian Andrä 3.06.16 + 55.34,9
270 M 50 km 6986 Petteri Urmas 3.06.20 + 55.38,9
271 M 50 km 6304 Markku Juha Lauren 3.06.22 + 55.40,9
272 M 50 km 6156 Eero Tiirikka 3.06.23 + 55.41,8
273 M 50 km 6112 Mikko Innanen 3.06.26 + 55.44,9
273 M 50 km 6149 Veijo Niilo Päiviö Kytö Itella Oyj 3.06.26 + 55.44,9
275 M 50 km 6367 Arto Mukkala Lahden Autokori Oy 3.06.37 + 55.55,6
276 M 50 km 6248 Vladimir Beletskiy 3.06.38 + 55.56,5
277 M 50 km 6215 Oiva J. Aho 3.06.38 + 55.57,3
278 M 50 km 6454 Timo Vakkila 3.06.43 + 56.01,6
279 M 50 km 6348 Jani Mäkäläinen Team Kemppi 3.06.44 + 56.02,8
280 M 50 km 6465 Mikko Ansio 3.06.46 + 56.04,4
281 M 50 km 6444 Jarkko Mäenpää 3.07.06 + 56.24,5
282 M 50 km 6513 Aurelio Dal Santo 3.07.12 + 56.30,4
283 M 50 km 6859 Lauri Oksa UTJR 3.07.12 + 56.31,1
284 M 50 km 6207 Reijo Virtanen 3.07.17 + 56.35,4
285 M 50 km 6472 Tuomo Repo 3.07.23 + 56.41,7
286 M 50 km 6180 Sampo Törmänen Borealis Polymers Oy 3.07.26 + 56.44,8
287 M 50 km 6211 Jukka Kaunetsalo Salpko Ry 3.07.44 + 57.03,1
288 M 50 km 6385 Ilkka Laurila 3.07.54 + 57.12,5
289 M 50 km 6483 Juha Jaskara 3.07.58 + 57.17,2
290 M 50 km 6475 Kimmo Madekivi 3.08.12 + 57.30,4
291 M 50 km 6389 Vesa Airas 3.08.13 + 57.32,2
292 M 50 km 6823 Mika Parjanen 3.08.16 + 57.34,5
293 M 50 km 6404 Pavel Mraz FEL Praha 3.08.31 + 57.49,5
294 M 50 km 6312 Jussi Rämet 3.08.39 + 57.58,2
295 M 50 km 6410 Ville Hakala 3.08.41 + 58.00,0
296 M 50 km 7402 Ville Varis Sanomain Kerho 3.08.45 + 58.03,8
297 M 50 km 6621 Ilya Brenayzen 3.08.48 + 58.07,3
298 M 50 km 6386 Pavel Ganichev 3.09.00 + 58.18,9
299 M 50 km 6127 Juha Jokihaara 3.09.01 + 58.19,9
300 M 50 km 6305 Mikko Rönkkö 3.09.03 + 58.22,0
301 M 50 km 6118 Igor Kononov Raivola 3.09.06 + 58.24,8
302 M 50 km 6214 Timo Björk 3.09.07 + 58.25,8
303 M 50 km 6379 Tapio Tallgren 3.09.18 + 58.36,9
304 M 50 km 6372 Jarmo Kotta 3.09.29 + 58.47,6
305 M 50 km 7032 Janne Salo 3.09.33 + 58.52,0
306 M 50 km 6622 Tommi Kajasoja 3.09.38 + 58.56,4
307 M 50 km 6545 Vesa Toivonen 3.09.50 + 59.09,0
308 M 50 km 7456 Heikki Räsänen Pohjanmaan Vauhti 3.09.51 + 59.10,2
309 M 50 km 6165 Henri Nevalainen 3.09.56 + 59.14,4
310 M 50 km 6201 Markku Levanen Dieffenbacher Ski Team 3.10.07 + 59.25,7
311 M 50 km 6447 Ossi Vilhu 3.10.11 + 59.29,6
311 M 50 km 6781 Ilmari Hämäläinen NCC Rakennus Oy 3.10.11 + 59.29,6
313 M 50 km 7554 Matti Syrjä 3.10.11 + 59.30,3
314 M 50 km 6295 Kari Häkli 3.10.29 + 59.47,4
314 M 50 km 6319 Sergey Konstantinov POHVISTNEVO SKI Team 3.10.29 + 59.47,4
316 M 50 km 6264 Markus Kantola 3.10.40 + 59.59,2
317 M 50 km 6294 Antti Nevalainen 3.10.46 + 1.00.04,4
318 M 50 km 6262 Sami Punkka 3.10.46 + 1.00.05,1
319 M 50 km 6496 Esko Jussila 3.11.04 + 1.00.23,0
320 M 50 km 6785 Jani Ahvonen 3.11.25 + 1.00.43,4
321 M 50 km 6333 Sami Jämsen Orajärven Kivi 3.11.25 + 1.00.44,1
322 M 50 km 6238 Sergey Pavlov Demino Ski Marathon Team 3.11.38 + 1.00.57,0
323 M 50 km 6535 Tamio Salminen YEK55 3.11.44 + 1.01.02,7
324 M 50 km 7474 Sune Lind 3.11.55 + 1.01.14,0
325 M 50 km 7405 Mikko Turunen 3.11.55 + 1.01.14,2
326 M 50 km 6254 Timo Vilkko Etelä-Suomen Huoltorykmentti 3.12.11 + 1.01.29,4
327 M 50 km 6721 Aleksi Anttolainen 3.12.11 + 1.01.29,5
328 M 50 km 6451 Tuomas Räsänen 3.12.15 + 1.01.33,8
329 M 50 km 6284 Jyrki Rantanen Usvaa Putkeen Team 3.12.18 + 1.01.36,9
330 M 50 km 6431 Raine Pölönen Hämeen Rykmentti 3.12.19 + 1.01.37,4
331 M 50 km 6335 Timo Raudus 3.12.27 + 1.01.45,4
332 M 50 km 6775 Matti Heikkinen 3.12.35 + 1.01.53,6
333 M 50 km 6776 Yury Svintsitskiy 3.12.37 + 1.01.56,0
334 M 50 km 7388 Pasi Haukimäki 3.12.40 + 1.01.58,5
335 M 50 km 6696 Christian Ellinger CCH 3.12.40 + 1.01.59,3
336 M 50 km 6104 Carles Valencia Nebot 3.12.50 + 1.02.08,9
337 M 50 km 6531 Joni Solonen 3.13.09 + 1.02.27,6
338 M 50 km 6416 Timo Järvinen 3.13.14 + 1.02.33,1
339 M 50 km 7506 Mikko Kotila 3.13.21 + 1.02.39,4
340 M 50 km 6376 Reima Haavisto 3.13.26 + 1.02.45,3
341 M 50 km 7034 Tapani Tuppurainen 3.13.32 + 1.02.51,1
342 M 50 km 6392 Alexey Ozerov 3.13.34 + 1.02.52,4
343 M 50 km 6432 Juha Karttunen 3.13.37 + 1.02.55,7
344 M 50 km 7434 Igor Kulenkov 3.14.08 + 1.03.26,7
345 M 50 km 6979 Vladimir Rovnik 3.14.13 + 1.03.31,7
346 M 50 km 6632 Ari Kelloniemi 3.14.40 + 1.03.58,6
347 M 50 km 7284 Jari Marjoniemi 3.14.43 + 1.04.01,4
348 M 50 km 6851 Alberto Pugno-Vanoni 3.14.48 + 1.04.06,4
349 M 50 km 6286 Eemeli Vähäsöyrinki LentoSK 3.14.49 + 1.04.07,7
350 M 50 km 6189 Seppo Haapala Soutuyhdistys Suvituulitiimi Turku 3.14.52 + 1.04.11,0
351 M 50 km 6837 Erkki Häkkilä 3.14.54 + 1.04.12,8
352 M 50 km 6566 Teemu Korhonen 3.14.56 + 1.04.15,3
353 M 50 km 6356 Pavel Ivanov Moroz Ski Team 3.15.12 + 1.04.30,7
354 M 50 km 6281 Jukka Viero 3.15.12 + 1.04.30,8
355 M 50 km 6276 Vadim Zhilyakov 3.15.17 + 1.04.36,2
356 M 50 km 6598 Andrey Fershalov Gulfstream 3.15.23 + 1.04.42,1
357 M 50 km 7381 Kaj Bäckman 3.15.30 + 1.04.49,3
358 M 50 km 6875 Heikki Pekkanen 3.15.55 + 1.05.13,5
359 M 50 km 6325 Jesse Uusi-Uitto 3.16.00 + 1.05.19,1
360 M 50 km 7316 Antti Erämaja 3.16.08 + 1.05.27,0
361 M 50 km 6651 Valentin Yakovlev Raivola 3.16.19 + 1.05.37,4
362 M 50 km 7315 Teemu Lehmusto 3.16.32 + 1.05.50,5
363 M 50 km 6355 Sergey Mironenko 3.16.33 + 1.05.51,4
364 M 50 km 7431 Jukka Aliranta 3.16.39 + 1.05.57,9
365 M 50 km 6640 Mikko Javanainen 3.16.40 + 1.05.58,7
366 M 50 km 6228 Tero Parikka Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 3.16.56 + 1.06.14,8
367 M 50 km 6399 Alexsandr Bychkov Team Spirit 3.16.56 + 1.06.15,3
368 M 50 km 6770 Tero Savolainen VR:n Hiihtäjät 3.16.57 + 1.06.15,6
369 M 50 km 6393 Eero Keskinen 3.16.57 + 1.06.16,1
370 M 50 km 6801 Mika Motturi 3.16.59 + 1.06.17,8
371 M 50 km 6582 Tuomo Rantahakala 3.17.04 + 1.06.22,5
372 M 50 km 6922 Ville-Pekka Seppä 3.17.07 + 1.06.25,5
373 M 50 km 6409 Timo Kukkonen 3.17.10 + 1.06.28,5
374 M 50 km 6758 Alexey Panfilov 3.17.11 + 1.06.29,9
375 M 50 km 6427 Kimmo Raanti Suomenlahden meripuolustusalue 3.17.13 + 1.06.31,6
376 M 50 km 6479 Pekka Pylkkänen Tulli 3.17.24 + 1.06.42,6
377 M 50 km 6902 Mervyn Trease 3.17.26 + 1.06.45,2
378 M 50 km 6450 Ilkka Lapatto 3.17.32 + 1.06.51,1
379 M 50 km 6411 Tommi Hiukka 3.17.43 + 1.07.01,7
380 M 50 km 6243 Dmitry Kovchegin 3.17.44 + 1.07.02,9
381 M 50 km 6269 Johannes Rimpiläinen 3.17.46 + 1.07.05,0
382 M 50 km 6417 Ville Niemi Lemminkäinen Oyj 3.17.50 + 1.07.08,9
383 M 50 km 6489 Frank Nesensohn Group Huber/ SC Villingen 3.17.50 + 1.07.09,2
384 M 50 km 6473 Ilkka Soronen 3.17.59 + 1.07.17,5
385 M 50 km 6279 Timo Virenius 3.17.59 + 1.07.17,7
386 M 50 km 7396 Sampsa Hacklin 3.18.06 + 1.07.25,0
387 M 50 km 6395 Risto Koiranen 3.18.09 + 1.07.28,1
388 M 50 km 7079 Aarre Salonen Usvaa Putkeen Team 3.18.12 + 1.07.30,7
389 M 50 km 6359 Timo Ritakallio 3.18.23 + 1.07.41,7
390 M 50 km 7078 Pentti Silander 3.18.29 + 1.07.47,4
391 M 50 km 6835 Sami Länsimaa 3.18.40 + 1.07.59,3
392 M 50 km 6422 Taisto Nuutinen 3.18.55 + 1.08.13,8
393 M 50 km 6209 Jari Mäkelä 3.18.57 + 1.08.15,9
394 M 50 km 6572 Andrey Kotkin 3.19.06 + 1.08.25,2
395 M 50 km 7344 Matti Koivisto YIT-Rakennus Oy 3.19.07 + 1.08.26,2
396 M 50 km 6516 Jari Ihonen 3.19.08 + 1.08.26,7
397 M 50 km 6267 Mikhail Chernyakhovskiy Russialoppet 3.19.08 + 1.08.27,0
398 M 50 km 6441 Kimmo Tihula 3.19.21 + 1.08.40,3
399 M 50 km 6789 Kim Berlin 3.19.23 + 1.08.41,6
400 M 50 km 6258 Kimmo Laine 3.19.29 + 1.08.47,4
401 M 50 km 6844 Paul Galode 3.19.29 + 1.08.47,8
402 M 50 km 6703 Stanislav Kalistratov Beluga 3.19.34 + 1.08.52,5
403 M 50 km 6594 Janne Leinonen 3.19.51 + 1.09.09,8
404 M 50 km 6560 Tommi Nietosjärvi 3.19.52 + 1.09.11,2
405 M 50 km 6708 Esko Noponen Schenker Cargo Oy 3.19.55 + 1.09.14,0
406 M 50 km 6289 Alexey Krasnenkov Priboj ski club 3.19.57 + 1.09.15,7
407 M 50 km 6241 Jussi Kirkkomäki 3.19.58 + 1.09.17,1
408 M 50 km 6354 Timo-Jussi Talsi 3.20.05 + 1.09.23,8
409 M 50 km 6642 Roland Matarese 3.20.11 + 1.09.29,4
410 M 50 km 6413 Anton Slezacek Club Startovne 3.20.12 + 1.09.31,2
411 M 50 km 7020 Mikko Nurmela Helly Hansen 3.20.16 + 1.09.34,7
412 M 50 km 6341 Leonid Nikulin Team RLM 3.20.23 + 1.09.41,4
413 M 50 km 7030 Juha Vainikka 3.20.25 + 1.09.43,6
414 M 50 km 6761 Marko Lindqvist Hämeen Rykmentti 3.20.30 + 1.09.48,9
415 M 50 km 6664 Harri Hakola Hartwall 2 3.20.34 + 1.09.53,3
416 M 50 km 6351 Andrey Lukin 3.20.44 + 1.10.03,2
417 M 50 km 6408 Kauko Piiroinen 3.20.59 + 1.10.17,5
418 M 50 km 6296 Petri Masalin Mydeco Team 3.21.03 + 1.10.21,7
419 M 50 km 6539 Ari Asikainen 3.21.07 + 1.10.26,0
420 M 50 km 7561 Jouni Joensuu 3.21.07 + 1.10.26,3
421 M 50 km 6603 Antti Halme 3.21.10 + 1.10.29,3
422 M 50 km 6562 alexander antas 3.21.13 + 1.10.31,9
423 M 50 km 6868 Andres Sinisalu KimaRillen 3.21.14 + 1.10.33,1
424 M 50 km 7367 Juha Saarnio 3.21.14 + 1.10.33,2
425 M 50 km 6681 Olli Kankare 3.21.18 + 1.10.36,4
426 M 50 km 6625 Antti Saalasti Etelä-Karjalan kahvakuula- ja murtomaahiihto-osuuskunta 3.21.27 + 1.10.46,3
427 M 50 km 6581 Hannu Rantahakala 3.21.36 + 1.10.54,7
428 M 50 km 6476 Samuli Rasila 3.21.43 + 1.11.02,0
429 M 50 km 6551 Eino Lipponen 3.21.46 + 1.11.04,5
430 M 50 km 6983 Johan Tötterman 3.21.55 + 1.11.13,6
431 M 50 km 7053 Lassi Ropponen 3.22.06 + 1.11.25,0
432 M 50 km 6521 Jean Claude Bernard 3.22.12 + 1.11.31,2
433 M 50 km 6198 Kari Panula 3.22.18 + 1.11.37,0
434 M 50 km 7550 nico nylund 3.22.22 + 1.11.41,2
435 M 50 km 7360 Juha Tolonen 3.22.36 + 1.11.54,8
436 M 50 km 6704 Sergey Lusov Beluga 3.22.44 + 1.12.02,8
436 M 50 km 6384 Vladimir Ahremchik 3.22.44 + 1.12.02,8
438 M 50 km 6052 Arto Halonen HALTI Team 3.22.51 + 1.12.10,1
439 M 50 km 6517 Joonas Heikkeli Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 3.22.53 + 1.12.11,4
440 M 50 km 6520 Jussi Takaneva Liitinäijät 3.23.01 + 1.12.19,8
441 M 50 km 7556 janne hirvonen 3.23.04 + 1.12.22,8
442 M 50 km 6488 Arto Eklund 3.23.04 + 1.12.22,9
443 M 50 km 6650 Igor Korolevsky Raivola 3.23.07 + 1.12.25,6
444 M 50 km 6577 Kai Koistinen 3.23.08 + 1.12.27,1
445 M 50 km 6631 Jouni Hytönen 3.23.13 + 1.12.31,9
446 M 50 km 6527 Timo Hyttinen Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 3.23.21 + 1.12.39,5
447 M 50 km 6365 Matti I Niemi 3.23.23 + 1.12.41,7
448 M 50 km 6318 Evgeny Tarasov POHVISTNEVO SKI Team 3.23.25 + 1.12.44,0
449 M 50 km 6455 Ilya Babkin Raivola 3.23.28 + 1.12.47,2
450 M 50 km 6394 Erkki Härkönen 3.23.39 + 1.12.58,1
451 M 50 km 6331 Tero Kotanen 3.24.13 + 1.13.31,9
452 M 50 km 6528 Hannu Suominen 3.24.15 + 1.13.33,7
453 M 50 km 7395 Ville Kujala LIV 3.24.17 + 1.13.36,0
454 M 50 km 6421 Marko Lipponen Tieto Juoksukerho 3.24.22 + 1.13.40,5
455 M 50 km 6593 Anton Tampel Gulfstream 3.24.36 + 1.13.54,6
456 M 50 km 6819 Antti Aalto 3.24.38 + 1.13.56,4
457 M 50 km 6344 Pasi Pekkanen LentoSK 3.24.42 + 1.14.01,3
458 M 50 km 7518 Jussi Eskola 3.24.43 + 1.14.01,9
459 M 50 km 6624 Yuri Konstantinov 3.24.45 + 1.14.03,6
460 M 50 km 6530 Ats Kutt 3.24.46 + 1.14.05,3
461 M 50 km 6368 Jyrki Hirviniemi 3.24.52 + 1.14.11,3
462 M 50 km 6946 Sauli Haahtela 3.24.55 + 1.14.13,9
463 M 50 km 6849 Marko Rantanen Schenker Cargo Oy 3.24.57 + 1.14.16,1
464 M 50 km 7298 Samu Hokkanen 3.25.05 + 1.14.23,5
465 M 50 km 6512 Alexander Parkhomenko 3.25.07 + 1.14.25,8
466 M 50 km 7507 Kalle Poikonen 3.25.10 + 1.14.28,9
467 M 50 km 6292 Mika Särkelä 3.25.13 + 1.14.31,9
468 M 50 km 6679 Jarkko Koivunen Helsinki Triathlon 3.25.30 + 1.14.49,1
469 M 50 km 6929 Henrik Wennerstrand MTB-Lohja toy 3.25.32 + 1.14.50,4
470 M 50 km 6159 Andrey Matveev 3.25.38 + 1.14.56,7
471 M 50 km 6316 Andrey Kalinin Priboj ski club 3.25.43 + 1.15.01,7
472 M 50 km 6497 Anssi Silvonen Eltel Networks Oy 3.25.44 + 1.15.02,5
473 M 50 km 7212 Janne Lindholm Team Intersport 3.25.54 + 1.15.12,5
474 M 50 km 6915 Jari Topra Liitinäijät 3.26.09 + 1.15.28,2
475 M 50 km 7345 Tomi Karppinen 3.26.33 + 1.15.51,8
476 M 50 km 6652 Andrey Kokunov Sportclub "Toksovo" 3.26.50 + 1.16.08,4
477 M 50 km 6810 Vesa Kandell 3.26.50 + 1.16.08,5
478 M 50 km 6676 Joonas Karjalainen 3.26.55 + 1.16.13,9
479 M 50 km 6604 Marko Petteri Nummela 3.27.03 + 1.16.22,2
480 M 50 km 6668 Lauri Pohjavuori 3.27.12 + 1.16.30,7
481 M 50 km 6655 Väli Etko 3.27.14 + 1.16.32,8
482 M 50 km 6974 Reijo Piira 3.27.17 + 1.16.35,8
483 M 50 km 6662 Ilkka Kuosmanen Mediatalo Esa 3.27.19 + 1.16.38,0
484 M 50 km 6853 Jussi-Pekka Wirta 3.27.34 + 1.16.52,6
485 M 50 km 6578 Julius Ptasekas Devyni-Labirintas 3.27.39 + 1.16.57,6
486 M 50 km 6474 Kari Seppänen Lännen Tractors Oy 3.27.39 + 1.16.58,2
487 M 50 km 6492 Mika Kujala 3.27.43 + 1.17.01,6
488 M 50 km 6544 Rami Gagneur 3.27.44 + 1.17.02,4
489 M 50 km 6486 Jarkko Forsman 3.27.49 + 1.17.07,8
490 M 50 km 6574 Lauri Sumanen 3.27.58 + 1.17.16,8
491 M 50 km 7377 Tor Norvang PWT Travel AS 3.27.59 + 1.17.18,1
492 M 50 km 6710 Esa Toivokainen 3.28.04 + 1.17.22,7
493 M 50 km 6757 Iouri Panfilov 3.28.09 + 1.17.28,3
494 M 50 km 6617 Heikki Silvennoinen 3.28.12 + 1.17.31,0
495 M 50 km 6340 Rein Irik 3.28.13 + 1.17.32,0
496 M 50 km 6390 Antti Erola 3.28.15 + 1.17.33,6
497 M 50 km 6746 Evgeny Kuvshinov 3.28.22 + 1.17.40,5
498 M 50 km 6506 Olavi Salomaa 3.28.25 + 1.17.43,6
499 M 50 km 6558 Antti Sillanpää 3.28.36 + 1.17.54,6
500 M 50 km 7568 Henri Korkka 3.28.37 + 1.17.55,6
501 M 50 km 6600 Jyrki Grönlund 3.28.39 + 1.17.57,9
502 M 50 km 7324 Tero Lausala 3.28.49 + 1.18.07,6
503 M 50 km 6337 Mikko Hassinen 3.28.52 + 1.18.11,0
504 M 50 km 7337 Jari Salmela 3.29.03 + 1.18.22,2
505 M 50 km 6484 Matti Saari 3.29.04 + 1.18.22,5
506 M 50 km 6328 Risto Poikonen Koskisen Oy 3.29.07 + 1.18.26,3
507 M 50 km 7346 Anton Floor 3.29.09 + 1.18.28,1
508 M 50 km 6363 Jarkko Källi YEK55 3.29.14 + 1.18.33,1
509 M 50 km 6870 Tapio Pulkkinen 3.29.23 + 1.18.41,9
510 M 50 km 6762 Matti Lämsä 3.29.26 + 1.18.44,6
511 M 50 km 6443 Pasi Tennilä 3.29.41 + 1.18.59,9
512 M 50 km 6192 Seppo Noppari TeliaSonera Finland Oyj 3.29.42 + 1.19.00,8
513 M 50 km 7544 Jyrki Ovaska 3.29.43 + 1.19.01,9
514 M 50 km 6482 Radovan Kubin 3.29.44 + 1.19.02,9
515 M 50 km 6596 Jussi Hietala 3.30.05 + 1.19.24,0
516 M 50 km 6616 Vesa Lampinen 3.30.08 + 1.19.27,0
517 M 50 km 6924 Miko-Janne Uskali TeliaSonera Finland Oyj 3.30.17 + 1.19.36,1
518 M 50 km 7293 Tomi Korhonen 3.30.21 + 1.19.39,5
519 M 50 km 6665 Antti Jaakkola 3.30.24 + 1.19.43,1
520 M 50 km 7291 Markus Pentti 3.30.32 + 1.19.51,3
521 M 50 km 7253 Kari Kiviniemi 3.30.36 + 1.19.55,2
522 M 50 km 6973 Juha-Matti Huhtanen 3.30.39 + 1.19.57,8
523 M 50 km 6456 Esa Mertanen 3.30.41 + 1.20.00,2
524 M 50 km 7547 Juri Ylikoski 3.30.50 + 1.20.09,1
525 M 50 km 6768 Jarkko Flink Karjalan Lennoston SIVAKOIJAT 3.31.03 + 1.20.22,1
526 M 50 km 6247 Marko Virtanen 3.31.04 + 1.20.22,4
527 M 50 km 6825 Jouni Nissinen 3.31.04 + 1.20.22,7
528 M 50 km 6720 Juha-Pekka Ollikainen 3.31.05 + 1.20.23,6
529 M 50 km 6287 Raine Pulkkinen 3.31.05 + 1.20.23,9
530 M 50 km 6860 Tomi Tossavainen Lvi-Kiviaho OY 3.31.14 + 1.20.32,6
531 M 50 km 6861 Janne Peltonen Hermetel Sport Team 3.31.16 + 1.20.35,2
532 M 50 km 6526 Kimmo Kanerva 3.31.28 + 1.20.47,0
533 M 50 km 7285 Ulf Lemström 3.31.40 + 1.20.58,9
534 M 50 km 7308 Hannu Tynkkynen 3.31.54 + 1.21.12,6
535 M 50 km 7072 Tuomo Martinmäki Borealis Polymers Oy 3.31.54 + 1.21.12,9
536 M 50 km 7430 Jukka Taipale 3.31.59 + 1.21.17,7
537 M 50 km 6938 Petri Reijonen 3.31.59 + 1.21.18,3
538 M 50 km 6453 Juha Nieminen 3.32.11 + 1.21.30,2
539 M 50 km 6857 Tommi Backman 3.32.14 + 1.21.32,4
540 M 50 km 6499 Timo Heikkinen 3.32.16 + 1.21.34,5
540 M 50 km 6378 Janne Mesiniemi 3.32.16 + 1.21.34,5
542 M 50 km 7566 Juho Suomi 3.32.19 + 1.21.37,6
543 M 50 km 6500 Vesa Lång 3.32.20 + 1.21.39,2
544 M 50 km 7469 Heikki Palmu 3.32.28 + 1.21.46,9
545 M 50 km 6361 Kalev Kreekman 3.32.32 + 1.21.51,2
546 M 50 km 7267 Kari Rönkkö 3.33.03 + 1.22.22,0
547 M 50 km 7189 Tomi Kurhinen 3.33.07 + 1.22.25,5
548 M 50 km 6162 Kimmo Vainio Finnbody Lahti 3.33.24 + 1.22.43,0
549 M 50 km 6724 Henrikki Lindlöf 3.33.31 + 1.22.50,3
550 M 50 km 7182 Antti-Mikko Honkaniemi 3.33.34 + 1.22.53,2
551 M 50 km 6771 Miika Ahonen Nokia Marathon Team 3.33.36 + 1.22.55,0
552 M 50 km 6584 Teemu Tuusjärvi 3.33.41 + 1.22.59,4
553 M 50 km 7529 Mikko Saarnio 3.33.43 + 1.23.02,0
554 M 50 km 6910 Pasquale Maglione 3.33.45 + 1.23.03,4
555 M 50 km 6959 Kristian Rantaharju 3.33.48 + 1.23.06,9
556 M 50 km 6515 Carlo Dalle Carbonare 3.33.50 + 1.23.08,6
557 M 50 km 6339 Teemu Ahonen 3.33.55 + 1.23.13,5
558 M 50 km 6435 Richie Arheit Group Huber/ SC Villingen 3.34.15 + 1.23.34,0
559 M 50 km 7314 Mikko Heiskanen 3.34.28 + 1.23.46,8
560 M 50 km 6899 Vinski Joentausta 3.34.34 + 1.23.53,1
561 M 50 km 7187 Tom Fors 3.34.42 + 1.24.01,2
562 M 50 km 6458 Pekka Jääskeläinen 3.34.45 + 1.24.04,3
563 M 50 km 6726 Matti Vesterinen 3.34.51 + 1.24.09,9
564 M 50 km 6433 Konrad Herrmann 3.34.53 + 1.24.11,9
565 M 50 km 6549 Raimo Aho 3.34.59 + 1.24.18,0
566 M 50 km 7012 Jani Ruusunen VR:n Hiihtäjät 3.35.02 + 1.24.21,2
567 M 50 km 6691 Harri Ojapalo 3.35.31 + 1.24.49,6
568 M 50 km 6919 Jarmo Rautakoski 3.35.31 + 1.24.50,0
569 M 50 km 6377 Kari-Jussi Hyvönen 3.35.33 + 1.24.51,6
570 M 50 km 7066 Jarkko Rantanen LIV 3.35.41 + 1.25.00,2
571 M 50 km 6573 Sergey Logachev 3.36.11 + 1.25.30,3
572 M 50 km 6852 Veiko Parts KimaRillen 3.36.15 + 1.25.33,8
573 M 50 km 6821 Jaakko Olkkonen 3.36.31 + 1.25.49,6
574 M 50 km 7332 Mikko Hirvonen 3.36.45 + 1.26.03,9
575 M 50 km 6968 Timo Tasala MAAVE 3.36.46 + 1.26.05,2
576 M 50 km 6629 Esa Koskimaa 3.37.17 + 1.26.36,1
577 M 50 km 6327 Heikki Murole Hermetel Sport Team 3.37.17 + 1.26.36,3
578 M 50 km 6685 Sampsa Tikkala 3.37.25 + 1.26.44,0
579 M 50 km 6143 Petteri Nopsanen MC-Kramppi 3.37.29 + 1.26.48,3
580 M 50 km 6360 Mikhail Kuritsyn 3.37.41 + 1.26.59,5
581 M 50 km 6618 Harri Korhonen Ilmavoimien Materiaalilaitos 3.37.51 + 1.27.09,8
582 M 50 km 6693 Pasi Jalonen X-tri Lahti 3.38.01 + 1.27.19,9
583 M 50 km 6833 Timo Kronlöf 3.38.06 + 1.27.25,0
584 M 50 km 6357 Paulo Kärki 3.38.24 + 1.27.42,4
585 M 50 km 6592 Vesa Aleksi Pirjola 3.38.24 + 1.27.42,8
586 M 50 km 6675 Harri Holma 3.38.26 + 1.27.45,0
587 M 50 km 6739 Julius Starckjohann 3.38.34 + 1.27.53,3
588 M 50 km 7393 Kari Antero Manninen 3.38.43 + 1.28.02,0
589 M 50 km 7527 Petri Nupponen 3.38.48 + 1.28.06,9
590 M 50 km 6934 Ralf Wadenström 3.39.02 + 1.28.20,6
591 M 50 km 7159 Jani Sevenius 3.39.29 + 1.28.48,1
591 M 50 km 6657 Henri Sipilä Eltel Networks Oy 3.39.29 + 1.28.48,1
593 M 50 km 6350 Igor Lisitsyn 3.39.34 + 1.28.52,9
594 M 50 km 6538 Sami Liukkonen Hämeen Rykmentti 3.39.35 + 1.28.54,2
595 M 50 km 6686 Jouni Kiiski 3.39.41 + 1.28.59,6
596 M 50 km 7480 Kari Heikkilä 3.39.45 + 1.29.04,1
597 M 50 km 7464 Janne Vauhkonen 3.39.53 + 1.29.12,1
598 M 50 km 6831 Anssi Sillanpää Karjalan Lennoston SIVAKOIJAT 3.39.54 + 1.29.13,3
599 M 50 km 6850 Heikki Haanpää 3.39.55 + 1.29.13,7
600 M 50 km 6468 Nikolay Babkin Raivola 3.40.05 + 1.29.24,2
601 M 50 km 6918 Joonas Niemi 3.40.09 + 1.29.28,2
602 M 50 km 6471 Veijo Parviainen 3.40.29 + 1.29.47,8
603 M 50 km 6536 Juha Antero Mattila 3.40.36 + 1.29.54,5
604 M 50 km 6428 Juha Jalkanen 3.40.37 + 1.29.55,7
605 M 50 km 6548 Taisto Salminen 3.40.37 + 1.29.56,1
606 M 50 km 6366 Heikki Malin 3.40.43 + 1.30.02,0
607 M 50 km 6937 Joni Tenhunen 3.40.45 + 1.30.03,6
608 M 50 km 6110 Alexander Ginde Moroz Ski Team 3.40.49 + 1.30.07,5
609 M 50 km 6816 Arto Kaarna 3.41.01 + 1.30.19,9
610 M 50 km 6748 Jochen Hensel 3.41.04 + 1.30.22,9
611 M 50 km 6306 Jukka Leskelä 3.41.17 + 1.30.36,2
612 M 50 km 6808 Tomi Karvinen 3.41.19 + 1.30.38,2
613 M 50 km 6460 Malcolm McKinnon 3.41.20 + 1.30.38,7
614 M 50 km 7275 Kimmo Haarahiltunen 3.41.21 + 1.30.39,4
615 M 50 km 6524 Mika Harjuaho 3.41.25 + 1.30.43,7
616 M 50 km 7375 Olli Lahdenperä 3.41.28 + 1.30.46,4
617 M 50 km 6522 Pasi Tuupanen 3.41.41 + 1.31.00,0
618 M 50 km 6774 Aleksi Mannerkivi 3.41.42 + 1.31.01,2
619 M 50 km 7326 Tuomas Autere Amer Sports Suomi Oy 3.41.44 + 1.31.02,4
620 M 50 km 7153 Mika Vainionpää 3.41.55 + 1.31.14,2
621 M 50 km 6780 Joni Köykkä 3.41.58 + 1.31.16,6
622 M 50 km 7465 Mikko Kietäväinen 3.42.08 + 1.31.27,0
623 M 50 km 6612 Georg Klier Kontiki-Saga Reisen AG 3.42.20 + 1.31.39,2
624 M 50 km 6509 Heikki Lounento 3.42.25 + 1.31.43,5
625 M 50 km 6502 Seppo Madekivi MerivE 3.42.57 + 1.32.15,8
626 M 50 km 7052 Mikko Jakovlev 3.43.10 + 1.32.29,2
627 M 50 km 6501 Kari Simolin Dieffenbacher Ski Team 3.43.18 + 1.32.37,0
628 M 50 km 6272 Alexandr Krykanov Beluga 3.43.19 + 1.32.37,7
629 M 50 km 7468 Jarno Karjalainen 3.43.23 + 1.32.41,5
630 M 50 km 7299 Mikko Karlsson 3.43.36 + 1.32.55,2
631 M 50 km 7489 Kai Mukkula 3.44.03 + 1.33.22,0
632 M 50 km 6688 Jukka Vakkilainen Lemminkäinen-konserni 3.44.11 + 1.33.29,8
633 M 50 km 7496 Teijo Turkia 3.44.18 + 1.33.36,6
634 M 50 km 6994 Petteri Jokinen 3.44.18 + 1.33.37,3
635 M 50 km 6892 Arto Kortelainen 3.44.21 + 1.33.39,8
636 M 50 km 7248 Jouni Purho 3.44.21 + 1.33.40,2
637 M 50 km 6670 Jouni Känsäkangas 3.44.26 + 1.33.45,1
638 M 50 km 7026 Robert Honkanen 3.44.26 + 1.33.45,3
639 M 50 km 7420 Kari Kemppainen 3.44.28 + 1.33.46,9
640 M 50 km 6564 Jari Lahtinen 3.44.33 + 1.33.51,6
641 M 50 km 6438 Kari Kurronen 3.44.43 + 1.34.01,9
642 M 50 km 7311 Jarmo Hartikainen 3.44.53 + 1.34.12,2
643 M 50 km 6736 Jari Pulli 3.45.02 + 1.34.20,5
644 M 50 km 6692 Arto Korhonen 3.45.02 + 1.34.20,6
645 M 50 km 7166 Tony Niemi 3.45.05 + 1.34.23,5
646 M 50 km 7508 Miika Syrjänen 3.45.21 + 1.34.40,0
647 M 50 km 7362 Uki Lammi 3.45.26 + 1.34.45,2
648 M 50 km 6369 Hartmut Capteina Group Huber/ SC Villingen 3.45.31 + 1.34.49,8
649 M 50 km 6634 Markku Nieminen 3.45.43 + 1.35.02,1
649 M 50 km 6672 Veli-Matti Säntti 3.45.43 + 1.35.02,1
651 M 50 km 6941 Tomi Pekurinen YEK55 3.45.44 + 1.35.03,3
652 M 50 km 6680 Yrjö Sairanen Pääesikunta 3.45.47 + 1.35.05,6
653 M 50 km 6148 Kimmo Kakkonen Dieffenbacher Ski Team 3.46.01 + 1.35.20,1
654 M 50 km 7038 Juhani Mäkinen 3.46.11 + 1.35.29,9
655 M 50 km 6928 Ville Savolainen 3.46.25 + 1.35.43,8
656 M 50 km 6619 Nikolay Larin 3.46.28 + 1.35.46,5
657 M 50 km 6397 Sergey Volkov Russialoppet 3.46.37 + 1.35.55,4
658 M 50 km 6794 Jaakko Pietilä 3.46.48 + 1.36.06,6
659 M 50 km 7486 Sampo Siiriäinen 3.46.51 + 1.36.09,7
660 M 50 km 7258 Veikko Björk 3.46.57 + 1.36.16,2
661 M 50 km 7144 Rami Korkkula 3.46.58 + 1.36.17,2
662 M 50 km 6884 Marko Mäkinen Lemminkäinen Oyj 3.47.00 + 1.36.19,1
663 M 50 km 6895 Ari Kantanen 3.47.02 + 1.36.21,0
664 M 50 km 6478 Janne Salonen 3.47.20 + 1.36.39,3
665 M 50 km 7023 Pentti Toimela VR:n Hiihtäjät 3.47.23 + 1.36.42,1
666 M 50 km 6741 Simo Pekkanen 3.47.26 + 1.36.44,4
667 M 50 km 6684 Vesa Rantahalvari 3.47.31 + 1.36.50,2
668 M 50 km 6635 Alexey Zaytsev Keraplast Oy 3.48.04 + 1.37.22,8
669 M 50 km 7205 Anssi Anonen 3.48.20 + 1.37.38,8
670 M 50 km 6607 Mikko Siivonen 3.48.32 + 1.37.50,9
671 M 50 km 7313 Mikael Koskinen 3.48.36 + 1.37.54,4
672 M 50 km 6834 Illimar Merilain 3.48.40 + 1.37.58,4
673 M 50 km 7394 Jaakko Rantala 3.48.44 + 1.38.02,8
674 M 50 km 6546 Tony Monto 3.48.47 + 1.38.05,5
675 M 50 km 7140 Tero Rinne Lemminkäinen-konserni 3.49.00 + 1.38.18,4
676 M 50 km 6911 Markotapio Lauren Schenker Cargo Oy 3.49.00 + 1.38.19,3
677 M 50 km 6477 Pertti Räihä 3.49.12 + 1.38.31,1
678 M 50 km 6648 Tuomo Koskinen 3.49.22 + 1.38.41,3
679 M 50 km 7042 Kari Vuorinen 3.49.27 + 1.38.45,8
680 M 50 km 6769 Jouni Heiskanen NCC Rakennus Oy 3.49.34 + 1.38.52,4
681 M 50 km 7514 Jaakko Saarela 3.49.35 + 1.38.54,0
682 M 50 km 7056 Timo Ilonen 3.49.36 + 1.38.55,0
683 M 50 km 6995 Satu Alavalkama Helsinki Triathlon 3.49.47 + 1.39.06,0
684 M 50 km 6559 Arto Hiltunen 3.49.49 + 1.39.08,1
685 M 50 km 6636 Tuomo Rokka Usvaa Putkeen Team 3.49.52 + 1.39.10,9
686 M 50 km 7433 Jussi Stucki 3.50.14 + 1.39.33,3
687 M 50 km 7310 Harri Piitulainen 3.50.21 + 1.39.39,5
688 M 50 km 6345 Toni Mikael Suomela Tieto Juoksukerho 3.50.23 + 1.39.42,3
689 M 50 km 7183 Seppo Hölttä 3.50.25 + 1.39.44,2
690 M 50 km 6128 Jussi Koppanen 3.50.32 + 1.39.50,4
691 M 50 km 7541 Teemu Laitinen 3.50.41 + 1.39.59,4
692 M 50 km 6719 Aleksi Soininen 3.50.43 + 1.40.02,2
693 M 50 km 6466 Arto Aalto 3.50.49 + 1.40.07,5
694 M 50 km 7504 Pekka Toikka 3.50.51 + 1.40.09,5
695 M 50 km 7322 Sebastian Plasson 3.50.51 + 1.40.10,0
696 M 50 km 6373 Hans-Dieter Rebstock Skiclub Saxonia Dresden 3.50.56 + 1.40.14,9
697 M 50 km 6570 Yuichi Anada 3.51.05 + 1.40.23,7
698 M 50 km 6615 Jouni Tarvonen 3.51.07 + 1.40.26,2
699 M 50 km 6879 Ville Leskinen 3.51.21 + 1.40.39,7
700 M 50 km 6643 Tapio Aalto 3.51.30 + 1.40.48,5
701 M 50 km 6750 Janne Tuomivuo 3.51.31 + 1.40.50,1
702 M 50 km 6809 Anatoli Kozlovski 3.51.34 + 1.40.52,7
703 M 50 km 6525 Tuomo Kauhaniemi 3.51.55 + 1.41.14,2
704 M 50 km 6943 Heikki Sallinen 3.51.56 + 1.41.15,3
705 M 50 km 6830 Lauri Junnila 3.52.00 + 1.41.18,6
706 M 50 km 7139 Otro Onkalo 3.52.05 + 1.41.23,6
707 M 50 km 7428 Jari Pajunen 3.52.08 + 1.41.26,4
708 M 50 km 6942 Toni Kristian Laine Kaartin Jääkärirykmentti 1 3.52.16 + 1.41.34,5
709 M 50 km 6764 Niko Wass 3.52.16 + 1.41.34,7
710 M 50 km 6449 Veli-Pekka Dufva 3.52.23 + 1.41.41,6
711 M 50 km 7084 Mikko Marjamaa 3.52.23 + 1.41.42,2
712 M 50 km 7303 Kalevi Koivunen Team Kemppi 3.52.29 + 1.41.48,1
713 M 50 km 6647 Mika Peltoniemi Hämeen Rykmentti 3.52.43 + 1.42.02,2
714 M 50 km 6845 Raimo Kytölä Schneider Electric Finland Oy 3.52.48 + 1.42.07,2
715 M 50 km 7540 Marko Virtanen 3.52.50 + 1.42.09,1
716 M 50 km 6115 Tapio Halonen 3.52.54 + 1.42.12,6
717 M 50 km 6671 Axel Brommer 3.52.55 + 1.42.13,9
718 M 50 km 7432 Petri Fyhr 3.52.57 + 1.42.15,6
719 M 50 km 7482 Jussi Koski 3.53.02 + 1.42.20,9
720 M 50 km 6266 Franz Auer Group Huber/ SC Villingen 3.53.02 + 1.42.21,2
721 M 50 km 6503 Arvo Musikka 3.53.36 + 1.42.54,9
722 M 50 km 7463 Marko Koskelainen HALTI Team 3.53.39 + 1.42.57,6
723 M 50 km 6725 Timo Kalevi Virtanen 3.53.40 + 1.42.59,2
724 M 50 km 7564 Miikka Valo 3.53.43 + 1.43.02,2
725 M 50 km 6779 Jari Pönni 3.53.52 + 1.43.11,1
726 M 50 km 6713 Marko Norring Suomen Energia-Urakointi Oy 3.53.58 + 1.43.17,2
727 M 50 km 6716 Harri Nuutinen Suomen Energia-Urakointi Oy 3.53.58 + 1.43.17,3
728 M 50 km 6711 Martti Heinänen Suomen Energia-Urakointi Oy 3.54.03 + 1.43.21,8
729 M 50 km 6641 Antti Löppönen 3.54.06 + 1.43.24,6
730 M 50 km 6700 Olli Lindqvist 3.54.08 + 1.43.26,9
731 M 50 km 7265 Tapio Salmela 3.54.12 + 1.43.30,5
732 M 50 km 7373 Ville Kemppinen 3.54.21 + 1.43.40,1
733 M 50 km 7559 Antti Mäkelä 3.54.25 + 1.43.43,5
734 M 50 km 6644 Paul Edward Waller 3.54.29 + 1.43.47,4
735 M 50 km 6763 Jari Nevalainen 3.54.35 + 1.43.54,0
736 M 50 km 7028 Jouni Rissanen Borealis Polymers Oy 3.54.44 + 1.44.02,9
737 M 50 km 7339 Kari Virranta 3.54.52 + 1.44.10,5
738 M 50 km 6222 Matteo Cardani 3.54.58 + 1.44.16,4
739 M 50 km 7399 Tomi Kinnunen 3.55.02 + 1.44.21,3
740 M 50 km 6729 Kimmo Wallenius 3.55.06 + 1.44.25,2
741 M 50 km 6795 Kimmo Kaila 3.55.13 + 1.44.32,3
742 M 50 km 6984 Antti Paronen 3.55.20 + 1.44.38,5
743 M 50 km 7239 Jouni Hartikainen Reaktor 3.55.30 + 1.44.48,5
744 M 50 km 7384 Jarkko Latonen 3.55.45 + 1.45.03,7
745 M 50 km 7440 Mika Göös 3.55.47 + 1.45.06,2
746 M 50 km 7149 Juha Tervala 3.55.51 + 1.45.09,9
747 M 50 km 6405 Saveli Näkkäläjärvi 3.55.59 + 1.45.18,3
748 M 50 km 7495 Rauno Tapiola 3.56.01 + 1.45.19,5
749 M 50 km 6903 Kai Riikonen Sanomain Kerho 3.56.01 + 1.45.19,6
750 M 50 km 7352 Jukka Tommola 3.56.13 + 1.45.32,3
751 M 50 km 7259 Pekka Selimaa 3.56.34 + 1.45.52,6
752 M 50 km 6847 Pauli Lempa SMMEPA 3.56.48 + 1.46.07,3
752 M 50 km 7001 Mikko Koho 3.56.48 + 1.46.07,3
752 M 50 km 6246 Simon Lindell YLE 3.56.48 + 1.46.07,3
755 M 50 km 6300 Bruno Braun 3.56.55 + 1.46.14,0
756 M 50 km 7484 Kari Rintanen 3.57.18 + 1.46.36,6
757 M 50 km 6639 Aatto Tielinen 3.57.21 + 1.46.39,6
758 M 50 km 6832 Timo Paija 3.57.22 + 1.46.40,5
759 M 50 km 6887 Ilkka Johansson 3.57.25 + 1.46.44,3
760 M 50 km 7334 Petri Hokkanen 3.57.28 + 1.46.46,8
761 M 50 km 6661 Perttu Tervonen LentoSK 3.57.37 + 1.46.56,3
762 M 50 km 7319 Mikko Peltola Amer Sports Suomi Oy 3.57.42 + 1.47.00,7
763 M 50 km 6967 Antti Honkanen Team Intersport 3.57.52 + 1.47.10,8
764 M 50 km 6587 Timo Hänninen YEK55 3.57.58 + 1.47.16,7
765 M 50 km 6609 Janne Papula Lemminkäinen Oyj 3.58.11 + 1.47.29,6
766 M 50 km 7086 Juha Marjamaa 3.58.14 + 1.47.32,8
767 M 50 km 6550 Seppo Laine 3.58.24 + 1.47.42,9
768 M 50 km 6873 Tommi Nyman 3.58.27 + 1.47.45,8
769 M 50 km 6782 Simo Ihalainen 3.58.34 + 1.47.52,7
770 M 50 km 7530 Jouni Tissari 3.58.37 + 1.47.55,7
771 M 50 km 6866 Markku Lehtelä 3.59.27 + 1.48.46,1
772 M 50 km 6948 Pekka Nieminen 3.59.36 + 1.48.55,0
773 M 50 km 7224 Kauko Patjas 3.59.42 + 1.49.00,9
774 M 50 km 6542 Jani Vaara Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 3.59.47 + 1.49.05,6
775 M 50 km 6659 Mika Malin 3.59.49 + 1.49.08,0
776 M 50 km 6925 Jussi Torpo Versowood Group Oy 4.00.04 + 1.49.22,5
777 M 50 km 7443 Marko Göös 4.00.17 + 1.49.35,4
778 M 50 km 7531 Juha Savolainen 4.00.21 + 1.49.39,7
778 M 50 km 7533 Vesa Piironen 4.00.21 + 1.49.39,7
780 M 50 km 7050 Jyrki Nurmi 4.00.24 + 1.49.43,0
781 M 50 km 6714 Jarmo Ketko Liitinäijät 4.00.26 + 1.49.44,6
782 M 50 km 7355 Leif Holm 4.00.41 + 1.49.59,9
783 M 50 km 7195 Kjell Lemström 4.00.54 + 1.50.12,9
784 M 50 km 7115 Tapio Pylkkö 4.00.57 + 1.50.15,5
785 M 50 km 6563 Yuri Chemerzov 4.01.07 + 1.50.25,4
786 M 50 km 7037 Mikko Rinne-Kanto SMMEPA 4.01.27 + 1.50.46,2
787 M 50 km 7271 Janne Katainen UTJR 4.01.30 + 1.50.48,7
788 M 50 km 7083 Janne Jormalainen 4.01.44 + 1.51.02,9
789 M 50 km 6874 Jussi Hakanen 4.01.49 + 1.51.07,5
790 M 50 km 6694 Kimmo Kattelus 4.01.49 + 1.51.07,6
791 M 50 km 6510 Jori Karlsson 4.01.52 + 1.51.10,7
792 M 50 km 7164 Heikki Niemi 4.01.53 + 1.51.11,6
793 M 50 km 6811 Jukka Pekkala 4.02.07 + 1.51.25,4
794 M 50 km 6981 Jouko Jalonen 4.02.12 + 1.51.30,5
795 M 50 km 6677 Ville-Pekka Kima Suomenlahden meripuolustusalue 4.02.12 + 1.51.30,7
796 M 50 km 6791 Juha Kyntöjärvi 4.02.30 + 1.51.49,3
797 M 50 km 6556 Kari Tarvainen MerivE 4.02.45 + 1.52.03,8
798 M 50 km 7147 Jouni Haavisto 4.02.46 + 1.52.05,3
798 M 50 km 7366 Riku Eskola 4.02.46 + 1.52.05,3
800 M 50 km 6626 Jukka Ketola Suomenlahden meripuolustusalue 4.02.49 + 1.52.08,1
801 M 50 km 6998 Reijo Sinisalo 4.03.03 + 1.52.22,1
802 M 50 km 6889 Rami Määttä 4.03.14 + 1.52.32,6
803 M 50 km 7215 Mikko Ahonen Team Intersport 4.03.15 + 1.52.33,4
804 M 50 km 6863 Mika Aroalho Lvi-Kiviaho OY 4.03.18 + 1.52.36,7
805 M 50 km 7167 Heikki Laine 4.03.28 + 1.52.46,4
806 M 50 km 6588 Mikhail Petrachkov Group Novopolotsk 4.03.32 + 1.52.50,6
807 M 50 km 7457 Juho Pirskanen 4.04.02 + 1.53.20,8
808 M 50 km 7538 anna-maija virtanen 4.04.08 + 1.53.26,7
809 M 50 km 6523 Ilya Zhdanov 4.04.11 + 1.53.30,0
810 M 50 km 6842 Olli Makkonen 4.04.16 + 1.53.35,3
811 M 50 km 6964 Sami Huttunen 4.04.19 + 1.53.37,4
812 M 50 km 7436 Axa Sorjanen 4.04.21 + 1.53.39,6
813 M 50 km 7131 Olli Pietilä 4.04.23 + 1.53.41,7
814 M 50 km 6537 Sami Kanerva Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 4.04.29 + 1.53.47,5
815 M 50 km 6586 Vladimir Blomberg 4.04.37 + 1.53.55,8
816 M 50 km 7260 Thomas Seitz 4.04.40 + 1.53.59,3
816 M 50 km 6274 Jakob Widström 4.04.40 + 1.53.59,3
818 M 50 km 6511 Michel Vollmer 4.04.46 + 1.54.04,8
819 M 50 km 7365 Mikko Alivuotila 4.04.47 + 1.54.05,9
820 M 50 km 6827 Markku Laitila Sponda Oyj 4.04.55 + 1.54.13,5
821 M 50 km 6669 Juha Vesala 4.05.09 + 1.54.27,4
822 M 50 km 6707 Jussi Rönkkö 4.05.14 + 1.54.32,5
823 M 50 km 7415 Rainer Sillanpää Vehotrucks 4.05.31 + 1.54.50,3
824 M 50 km 7302 Pekka Turpeinen TeliaSonera Finland Oyj 4.05.32 + 1.54.51,0
825 M 50 km 7379 Timo Töyrylä 4.05.44 + 1.55.02,8
826 M 50 km 6966 Topi Laaksonen 4.05.47 + 1.55.05,6
827 M 50 km 7536 Konstantin Steshenko 4.05.49 + 1.55.07,7
828 M 50 km 6828 Tomi Kangas TeliaSonera Finland Oyj 4.05.59 + 1.55.17,6
829 M 50 km 6970 Juha Roisko 4.06.01 + 1.55.20,3
830 M 50 km 6987 Mauri Kyllönen 4.06.02 + 1.55.20,7
831 M 50 km 6957 Andreas Brenner 4.06.42 + 1.56.01,3
832 M 50 km 7404 Oskari Talka 4.06.50 + 1.56.08,5
833 M 50 km 7534 Ismo Intovuori 4.06.58 + 1.56.17,2
834 M 50 km 7290 Ville Mentula 4.06.59 + 1.56.17,4
835 M 50 km 7289 Saku-Petteri Pulkkinen 4.06.59 + 1.56.18,3
836 M 50 km 7225 Tommi Berg Mediatalo Esa 4.07.04 + 1.56.23,0
837 M 50 km 7071 Sami Hautaniemi 4.07.15 + 1.56.34,0
838 M 50 km 6989 Peter Kling 4.07.33 + 1.56.52,2
839 M 50 km 6132 Maxim Ammosov GIPROSHAHT Ski Team 4.07.40 + 1.56.58,7
840 M 50 km 7546 Kimmo Joutvuo 4.07.46 + 1.57.05,1
841 M 50 km 7497 Riikka Matala 4.08.30 + 1.57.48,7
842 M 50 km 7417 Juha Järvinen 4.09.03 + 1.58.21,8
843 M 50 km 7168 Olli Vainio 4.09.03 + 1.58.22,3
844 M 50 km 7160 Niko Joensuu 4.09.04 + 1.58.22,9
845 M 50 km 7128 Arto Itkonen FCG Finnish Consulting Group 4.09.26 + 1.58.44,6
846 M 50 km 6730 Miikka Tast VR:n Hiihtäjät 4.09.39 + 1.58.58,1
847 M 50 km 6976 Petri Jäntti 4.09.45 + 1.59.03,4
848 M 50 km 6962 Mikko Markkanen VR:n Hiihtäjät 4.09.49 + 1.59.07,5
849 M 50 km 7376 Terje Karoliussen PWT Travel AS 4.09.51 + 1.59.10,3
850 M 50 km 6569 Manfred Bleimuth 4.09.55 + 1.59.13,5
851 M 50 km 6608 Kari Alakylä 4.09.57 + 1.59.16,2
852 M 50 km 6803 Gustaf Virkus 4.10.05 + 1.59.24,0
853 M 50 km 7455 Lasse Tuomisto 4.10.06 + 1.59.24,7
854 M 50 km 6576 Teemu Saarni 4.10.19 + 1.59.37,9
855 M 50 km 7214 Kim Lehtinen Team Intersport 4.10.21 + 1.59.39,4
856 M 50 km 7517 Tuomas Majuri 4.10.28 + 1.59.47,3
857 M 50 km 6799 Juha Vakkila 4.10.29 + 1.59.48,0
858 M 50 km 7351 Pekka Tirkkonen 4.10.37 + 1.59.55,6
859 M 50 km 7157 Juho Rissanen 4.10.38 + 1.59.56,6
860 M 50 km 7532 lauri kääpä 4.10.44 + 2.00.03,0
861 M 50 km 6876 Tapio Jäntti 4.10.46 + 2.00.05,1
862 M 50 km 7188 Kalle Vaajoensuu 4.10.48 + 2.00.06,4
863 M 50 km 6990 Jaak Kümnik 4.10.52 + 2.00.10,6
864 M 50 km 6660 Veikko Saarinen 4.10.57 + 2.00.15,9
865 M 50 km 7516 Mikko Jaakkola 4.11.11 + 2.00.30,3
865 M 50 km 7500 Ville Leino 4.11.11 + 2.00.30,3
867 M 50 km 7323 Cristian Saarela 4.11.12 + 2.00.31,1
868 M 50 km 7282 Juhani Kinnunen 4.11.13 + 2.00.31,7
869 M 50 km 7233 Topi Tapio Houni 4.11.26 + 2.00.45,2
870 M 50 km 6701 Olli Murto 4.11.36 + 2.00.55,0
871 M 50 km 6854 Raimo Korpela 4.11.41 + 2.00.59,5
872 M 50 km 7278 Timo Länkelä HALTI Team 4.11.51 + 2.01.09,7
873 M 50 km 6815 Hannu Sakari Kuokkanen 4.11.54 + 2.01.13,0
874 M 50 km 7447 Lauri Rotko 4.11.59 + 2.01.17,5
875 M 50 km 6923 Antti Helen 4.12.05 + 2.01.24,2
876 M 50 km 7413 Mikko Kanninen Vehotrucks 4.12.23 + 2.01.41,5
877 M 50 km 7103 Vasily Maximov PARGOLOVO Team 4.12.30 + 2.01.49,3
878 M 50 km 7336 Lauri Lehto 4.12.32 + 2.01.51,1
879 M 50 km 7010 Jukka Asmundela Karjalan Lennoston SIVAKOIJAT 4.12.43 + 2.02.02,2
879 M 50 km 7011 Aaro Meisalmi Karjalan Lennoston SIVAKOIJAT 4.12.43 + 2.02.02,2
881 M 50 km 7338 Jarkko Virranta 4.13.08 + 2.02.26,9
882 M 50 km 7426 Aki Raute 4.13.12 + 2.02.30,5
883 M 50 km 6949 Hans Rudolf Ackermann 4.13.13 + 2.02.32,1
884 M 50 km 6745 Aleksandr Kardakov 4.13.27 + 2.02.46,0
885 M 50 km 6790 Juha Sinisalo 4.13.34 + 2.02.52,8
886 M 50 km 6754 Esko Pelto-Arvo 4.13.51 + 2.03.09,4
887 M 50 km 6961 Juha Honkala 4.14.16 + 2.03.34,6
888 M 50 km 7236 Pasi Tamminen TeliaSonera Finland Oyj 4.14.16 + 2.03.35,3
889 M 50 km 6717 Lauri Piitari 4.14.17 + 2.03.36,1
890 M 50 km 7398 Eetu Lahtinen 4.14.21 + 2.03.39,5
891 M 50 km 6920 Henri Tykkä 4.14.23 + 2.03.42,0
892 M 50 km 7560 Tero Mähönen 4.14.28 + 2.03.46,6
893 M 50 km 6913 Erkki Vilja 4.14.29 + 2.03.47,4
894 M 50 km 6439 Sami Sievänen Hämeen Rykmentti 4.14.40 + 2.03.59,2
895 M 50 km 7558 Ilkka Meriläinen 4.14.41 + 2.04.00,0
896 M 50 km 7054 Jani Salmela Oilon Oy 4.14.54 + 2.04.13,0
897 M 50 km 6865 Kuido Kond 4.15.05 + 2.04.23,9
898 M 50 km 6783 Teppo Väliniemi 4.15.32 + 2.04.50,7
899 M 50 km 6765 Pekka Väisänen VR:n Hiihtäjät 4.15.54 + 2.05.13,2
900 M 50 km 7400 Andrzej Guzinski 4.16.04 + 2.05.23,3
901 M 50 km 6208 Juha Sandberg 4.16.17 + 2.05.36,2
902 M 50 km 7272 Pekka Jokinen 4.16.20 + 2.05.39,3
903 M 50 km 7033 Jukka Vaari Maillefer Extrusion Oy 4.16.24 + 2.05.42,8
904 M 50 km 7031 Jakob Res 4.16.26 + 2.05.44,6
905 M 50 km 7035 Kotaro Ooka 4.16.34 + 2.05.52,6
906 M 50 km 7063 Kimmo Koivuniemi Formeca Oy 4.16.44 + 2.06.02,6
907 M 50 km 7085 Igor Luchko Sportclub "Toksovo" 4.16.44 + 2.06.02,9
908 M 50 km 7331 Mikko Koivisto Nokia Marathon Team 4.16.58 + 2.06.16,9
909 M 50 km 6963 Pekka Karlsson 4.17.02 + 2.06.21,1
910 M 50 km 6958 Arto Wiren 4.17.05 + 2.06.24,2
911 M 50 km 7045 Janne Myllymäki 4.17.10 + 2.06.28,8
911 M 50 km 6980 Pasi Kilpinen Amer Sports Suomi Oy 4.17.10 + 2.06.28,8
913 M 50 km 6982 Kimmo Levä 4.17.16 + 2.06.34,7
914 M 50 km 6532 Janne Lahti 4.17.17 + 2.06.36,0
915 M 50 km 7369 Eero Murtomäki 4.17.20 + 2.06.39,3
916 M 50 km 7017 Janne Näkki Halton Indoors 4.17.39 + 2.06.57,4
917 M 50 km 7041 Marko Eklund Halton Indoors 4.17.39 + 2.06.57,5
918 M 50 km 6841 Timo Hakkola 4.17.59 + 2.07.17,5
919 M 50 km 7129 Alar Sildvee 4.17.59 + 2.07.18,1
920 M 50 km 7076 JUssi Ala-Honkola Lemminkäinen 4.18.05 + 2.07.23,5
921 M 50 km 7016 Henri Uotila 4.18.05 + 2.07.24,3
922 M 50 km 6867 Marko Koskelainen 4.18.07 + 2.07.26,1
923 M 50 km 7232 Reijo Ylikojola 4.18.16 + 2.07.35,3
924 M 50 km 7461 Jori Routo Usvaa Putkeen Team 4.18.24 + 2.07.42,9
924 M 50 km 7093 Sergey Kochetkov Beluga 4.18.24 + 2.07.42,9
926 M 50 km 6890 Markus Hilber 4.18.30 + 2.07.48,5
927 M 50 km 6723 Tommy Ilmoni 4.18.38 + 2.07.57,2
928 M 50 km 7383 Tom Björk 4.18.48 + 2.08.07,1
929 M 50 km 7528 Niklas Wennberg 4.18.53 + 2.08.12,2
930 M 50 km 6715 Sergei Khadzhinov 4.19.14 + 2.08.32,4
931 M 50 km 7161 Timo Yli-Nisula 4.19.18 + 2.08.36,9
932 M 50 km 7423 Dmitriy Liubavskiy 4.19.18 + 2.08.37,2
933 M 50 km 6400 Alexey Rodionov Priboj ski club 4.19.52 + 2.09.10,6
934 M 50 km 6907 Jukka Lindman 4.19.59 + 2.09.18,0
935 M 50 km 6985 Janne Halmekoski 4.20.26 + 2.09.44,8
936 M 50 km 7113 Paolo Nardelli 4.20.39 + 2.09.57,9
937 M 50 km 6855 Pasi Kaukinen 4.20.41 + 2.09.59,7
938 M 50 km 6792 Matti Jämsen Suomen Transval Oy 4.20.43 + 2.10.01,5
939 M 50 km 7505 Mika Honkanen 4.21.01 + 2.10.20,2
940 M 50 km 7044 Petri Aalto Formeca Oy 4.21.04 + 2.10.22,7
941 M 50 km 6944 Simo Pöyhönen 4.21.08 + 2.10.26,7
942 M 50 km 7370 Mikko Österberg 4.21.15 + 2.10.34,0
943 M 50 km 7526 Kari Paloniemi 4.21.16 + 2.10.35,3
944 M 50 km 6742 Tommi Leinonen Hämeen Rykmentti 4.21.17 + 2.10.35,5
945 M 50 km 7340 Teemu Hankala 4.21.17 + 2.10.36,3
946 M 50 km 6760 Lars Sjövall 4.21.25 + 2.10.44,2
947 M 50 km 7216 Jarno Haansola Dieffenbacher Ski Team 4.21.46 + 2.11.04,9
948 M 50 km 7250 Petri Parikka 4.21.46 + 2.11.05,3
949 M 50 km 6971 Jukka Myllyniemi 4.21.47 + 2.11.05,6
950 M 50 km 7459 Jarmo Koskinen 4.21.50 + 2.11.08,7
951 M 50 km 6547 Ari-Pekka Burmoi Hämeen Rykmentti 4.21.51 + 2.11.10,2
951 M 50 km 6996 Ari-Pekka Juhani Niemi 4.21.51 + 2.11.10,2
953 M 50 km 6888 Marko Anttila TeliaSonera Finland Oyj 4.21.53 + 2.11.11,4
954 M 50 km 7263 Pekka Palin 4.21.59 + 2.11.18,3
955 M 50 km 7378 Yngve Johnsen PWT Travel AS 4.22.01 + 2.11.19,5
956 M 50 km 7467 Teijo Virtanen 4.22.08 + 2.11.26,9
957 M 50 km 7004 Sergey Sukhanov 4.22.16 + 2.11.34,5
958 M 50 km 7049 Arto Pulkkinen 4.22.22 + 2.11.40,8
959 M 50 km 7245 Marko Pesonen 4.22.31 + 2.11.49,8
960 M 50 km 7279 Antti Poikela 4.22.31 + 2.11.49,9
961 M 50 km 6880 Sakari Lind 4.22.42 + 2.12.00,6
962 M 50 km 7264 Olli Juhani Sihvo 4.22.43 + 2.12.01,5
963 M 50 km 7191 Petri Rantatupa Rakennuttajatoimisto Rantatupa Oy 4.22.46 + 2.12.04,9
964 M 50 km 7177 Pasi Rantatupa Rakennuttajatoimisto Rantatupa Oy 4.22.50 + 2.12.09,0
965 M 50 km 7475 Taimo Urtson 4.23.12 + 2.12.31,1
966 M 50 km 6954 Juha Jääskinen Digia Ski Team 4.23.20 + 2.12.39,0
967 M 50 km 6997 Sergej Kovalev 4.23.34 + 2.12.52,7
968 M 50 km 7537 Stefan Broman 4.23.39 + 2.12.57,9
969 M 50 km 7348 Riku Lindqvist 4.23.45 + 2.13.04,1
970 M 50 km 7452 Jani Backman 4.23.50 + 2.13.08,5
971 M 50 km 6858 Jussi Lahtinen 4.23.51 + 2.13.09,5
972 M 50 km 7114 Juha Kuusisto 4.24.00 + 2.13.18,9
973 M 50 km 7062 Markku Vuorinen 4.24.03 + 2.13.22,2
974 M 50 km 7109 Mika Lepistö 4.24.06 + 2.13.24,8
975 M 50 km 7333 Samuli Kankkonen 4.24.11 + 2.13.29,9
976 M 50 km 7427 Tapio Kankkonen 4.24.11 + 2.13.30,1
977 M 50 km 7466 Mikko Kolari 4.24.12 + 2.13.31,1
978 M 50 km 7206 Sulevi Seppänen 4.24.23 + 2.13.42,2
979 M 50 km 7022 Jorma Eskola 4.24.24 + 2.13.42,9
980 M 50 km 7217 Jesse Helminen 4.24.41 + 2.13.59,7
981 M 50 km 7268 Matti Jäntti 4.24.56 + 2.14.14,4
982 M 50 km 7444 Taneli Taipale 4.25.19 + 2.14.37,6
983 M 50 km 7266 Esa Taipale 4.25.21 + 2.14.39,9
984 M 50 km 7090 Kriste Niemelä Dieffenbacher Ski Team 4.25.26 + 2.14.44,7
985 M 50 km 7441 Kimmo Pehkonen Dieffenbacher Ski Team 4.25.27 + 2.14.46,2
986 M 50 km 7562 Juho Niinikoski 4.25.32 + 2.14.51,1
987 M 50 km 7525 Timo Kavetvuo 4.25.37 + 2.14.55,6
988 M 50 km 6814 Anatoly Volkov Priboj ski club 4.25.38 + 2.14.57,2
989 M 50 km 7255 Markus Höglund 4.25.43 + 2.15.01,4
990 M 50 km 7074 Jouko Ahola Halton Indoors 4.25.44 + 2.15.03,3
991 M 50 km 7107 Pekka Päkkilä Koskitukki Oy 4.25.53 + 2.15.12,1
992 M 50 km 7092 Vadim Voronin Beluga 4.25.56 + 2.15.15,3
993 M 50 km 7487 Elias Mehto 4.26.10 + 2.15.28,4
994 M 50 km 6678 Lauri Halme Keraplast Oy 4.26.13 + 2.15.32,0
995 M 50 km 6649 Tomi Tuhkasaari NSN 4.26.23 + 2.15.42,0
996 M 50 km 7112 Renzo Malnati 4.26.25 + 2.15.44,1
997 M 50 km 7361 Harri Rauhamäki 4.27.13 + 2.16.31,6
998 M 50 km 6561 Markku Ylärakkola 4.27.17 + 2.16.35,8
999 M 50 km 6590 Jesse Vartiainen 4.27.36 + 2.16.54,8
1000 M 50 km 6519 Jami Virta YEK55 4.27.41 + 2.16.59,9
1001 M 50 km 6614 Stanislav Samolenkov PARGOLOVO Team 4.27.45 + 2.17.03,7
1002 M 50 km 7077 Tomi Cederqvist 4.27.49 + 2.17.07,8
1003 M 50 km 6988 Miikka Kivistö 4.28.16 + 2.17.34,4
1004 M 50 km 6508 Hannes Helen 4.28.29 + 2.17.48,3
1005 M 50 km 7098 Veikko Anttila 4.28.56 + 2.18.14,6
1006 M 50 km 7425 Juha Kalliokoski 4.29.50 + 2.19.09,3
1007 M 50 km 6886 Viacheslav Vetchinnikov 4.29.53 + 2.19.11,5
1008 M 50 km 7133 Markku Suoperä 4.30.01 + 2.19.19,7
1009 M 50 km 7401 Markus Hartikainen 4.30.13 + 2.19.31,5
1010 M 50 km 7479 Heikki Nuorteva 4.30.14 + 2.19.32,7
1011 M 50 km 7186 Markku Suomela 4.30.21 + 2.19.39,7
1012 M 50 km 7320 Gregory Wright 4.31.01 + 2.20.20,1
1013 M 50 km 6877 Jens Graefe 4.31.14 + 2.20.32,4
1014 M 50 km 6738 Matti-Jussi Partanen 4.31.28 + 2.20.47,3
1015 M 50 km 7502 Mikhail Yumartov 4.31.31 + 2.20.49,8
1016 M 50 km 7262 Martti Lähteinen 4.31.31 + 2.20.49,9
1017 M 50 km 7501 Dmitry Yumartov 4.31.32 + 2.20.51,1
1018 M 50 km 7539 Timo Tommola 4.31.58 + 2.21.16,4
1019 M 50 km 7545 Arto Mylläri 4.32.14 + 2.21.33,1
1020 M 50 km 6843 Hannu Kahila 4.32.37 + 2.21.56,2
1021 M 50 km 7060 Antti Bitter 4.32.46 + 2.22.04,9
1022 M 50 km 6930 Pasi Lukkarinen 4.33.00 + 2.22.19,3
1023 M 50 km 7414 Sami Hallikainen Vehotrucks 4.33.16 + 2.22.34,8
1024 M 50 km 6955 Aleksi Tauno Huuskola Järvenpään Palloseura 4.33.18 + 2.22.36,6
1025 M 50 km 7039 Jussi Hilden 4.33.25 + 2.22.43,5
1026 M 50 km 7226 Jari Laitinen 4.33.33 + 2.22.51,7
1027 M 50 km 7008 Veli Mantere VR:n Hiihtäjät 4.33.49 + 2.23.08,2
1028 M 50 km 7483 Kari Pekkola 4.33.50 + 2.23.09,0
1029 M 50 km 7548 Timo Laukkanen 4.33.58 + 2.23.16,4
1030 M 50 km 6952 Seppo Villanen Koskisen Oy 4.34.22 + 2.23.41,3
1031 M 50 km 7151 Anders Svensson 4.34.26 + 2.23.44,7
1032 M 50 km 7228 Hannu Häyrynen 4.34.35 + 2.23.54,3
1033 M 50 km 7422 Sergey Leontyev 4.34.57 + 2.24.16,3
1034 M 50 km 7385 Ilkka Rajala 4.35.27 + 2.24.45,5
1035 M 50 km 6936 Mikko Kangasmaa 4.35.43 + 2.25.02,2
1036 M 50 km 6788 Jukka Ylikännö Schenker Cargo Oy 4.35.46 + 2.25.05,1
1037 M 50 km 6977 Jouko Perttunen 4.35.56 + 2.25.14,5
1038 M 50 km 7106 Heikki Kallio YIT-Rakennus Oy 4.35.58 + 2.25.16,7
1039 M 50 km 7118 Eero Hänninen 4.35.59 + 2.25.18,3
1040 M 50 km 7341 Janne Piispanen 4.36.21 + 2.25.40,0
1041 M 50 km 7154 Mika Alen 4.36.29 + 2.25.47,6
1042 M 50 km 7013 Matti Karvonen 4.36.34 + 2.25.52,4
1043 M 50 km 7371 Olli Sarkaranta 4.36.38 + 2.25.56,7
1044 M 50 km 7246 Niko Nurminen 4.37.04 + 2.26.22,5
1045 M 50 km 6864 Rauno Tervonen Lvi-Kiviaho OY 4.37.05 + 2.26.23,7
1046 M 50 km 7082 Pekka Ropponen 4.37.50 + 2.27.08,7
1047 M 50 km 6744 Jarkko Levänen 4.38.20 + 2.27.38,4
1048 M 50 km 7244 Jani Kaarlejärvi 4.38.34 + 2.27.52,6
1049 M 50 km 7418 Erkki Karppanen 4.38.40 + 2.27.58,8
1050 M 50 km 7350 Jarmo Mäki 4.38.42 + 2.28.00,9
1051 M 50 km 7124 Matti Sipilä Lahti Precision Oy 4.39.06 + 2.28.25,0
1052 M 50 km 7294 Antti Mainio 4.39.52 + 2.29.10,4
1053 M 50 km 6891 Juha Toivanen Team Kemppi 4.39.56 + 2.29.15,0
1054 M 50 km 7390 Kim Vepsäläinen 4.39.59 + 2.29.18,3
1055 M 50 km 7410 Tuomas Virta 4.40.10 + 2.29.29,1
1056 M 50 km 6960 Timo Hyytiäinen Liitinäijät 4.40.11 + 2.29.29,9
1057 M 50 km 7141 Risto Laaksonen 4.40.16 + 2.29.34,5
1058 M 50 km 7058 Mikko Kotiranta 4.40.23 + 2.29.41,6
1059 M 50 km 7477 Matti Harju 4.40.24 + 2.29.42,4
1060 M 50 km 7347 Janne Kiri 4.40.25 + 2.29.43,7
1061 M 50 km 7018 Jari Kulmala 4.40.35 + 2.29.53,7
1062 M 50 km 7229 Henrikki Ryhänen 4.40.42 + 2.30.00,8
1063 M 50 km 7119 Petteri Pietilä 4.40.47 + 2.30.05,4
1064 M 50 km 6906 Seppo Kumpulainen 4.41.50 + 2.31.08,6
1065 M 50 km 6735 Teijo Koskimies 4.42.17 + 2.31.36,1
1066 M 50 km 7503 Hannu Kautto 4.42.19 + 2.31.38,0
1067 M 50 km 7274 Mikko Leskinen 4.42.28 + 2.31.46,4
1068 M 50 km 7317 Anssi Huusko 4.42.31 + 2.31.50,2
1069 M 50 km 7412 Harri Laukkala Vehotrucks 4.43.08 + 2.32.26,4
1070 M 50 km 6699 Juhani Ahola 4.43.08 + 2.32.27,1
1071 M 50 km 7509 Petri Uusitalo 4.43.20 + 2.32.38,8
1072 M 50 km 6992 Matti Silenius Hermetel Sport Team 4.43.29 + 2.32.47,4
1073 M 50 km 7280 Hannu Kristian Rytkönen 4.45.00 + 2.34.18,8
1074 M 50 km 7421 Teuvo Lampinen 4.45.37 + 2.34.55,9
1075 M 50 km 7126 Kaj Lindström Oilon Oy 4.45.49 + 2.35.07,5
1076 M 50 km 7061 Harri Kivelä Team Kemppi 4.45.50 + 2.35.08,7
1077 M 50 km 7100 Hannes Larsson 4.45.53 + 2.35.12,1
1078 M 50 km 6627 Risto Nikunlaakso 4.46.04 + 2.35.23,3
1079 M 50 km 7261 Mika Rihtilä HALTI Team 4.46.20 + 2.35.39,2
1080 M 50 km 7493 Toni Aitkoski 4.47.01 + 2.36.19,6
1081 M 50 km 7520 Timo Peltonen 4.47.04 + 2.36.23,0
1082 M 50 km 7521 Allu Lähteenmäki 4.47.05 + 2.36.23,9
1083 M 50 km 7485 Tero Kuusisto 4.47.08 + 2.36.27,3
1084 M 50 km 7009 Osmo Hynninen 4.47.21 + 2.36.40,3
1085 M 50 km 7297 Jan Viljanen 4.47.29 + 2.36.48,0
1085 M 50 km 7305 Eemi Volotinen 4.47.29 + 2.36.48,0
1087 M 50 km 7234 Juha Nokelainen 4.47.48 + 2.37.07,3
1088 M 50 km 6554 Sami Aulis Kaukinen Helsinki Triathlon 4.48.00 + 2.37.18,7
1089 M 50 km 7563 Jukka Silvennoinen 4.48.17 + 2.37.35,9
1090 M 50 km 7163 Timo Petri Hämäläinen 4.48.41 + 2.38.00,1
1091 M 50 km 7179 Olli Karjalainen Rotestiryhmä 4.49.16 + 2.38.34,9
1092 M 50 km 7185 Sami Haapanen 4.49.54 + 2.39.12,8
1093 M 50 km 7219 Mika Multanen Karjalan prikaati 4.50.03 + 2.39.21,6
1094 M 50 km 7569 Olli Kansikas 4.50.03 + 2.39.21,7
1095 M 50 km 7374 Samuli Nuutinen 4.50.05 + 2.39.23,8
1096 M 50 km 6917 Toni Nevalainen 4.50.32 + 2.39.50,9
1097 M 50 km 6872 Miika Sipilä 4.50.38 + 2.39.56,5
1098 M 50 km 6800 Antti Taimioja 4.50.42 + 2.40.00,4
1099 M 50 km 7111 Marco Nardelli 4.50.50 + 2.40.09,2
1100 M 50 km 7429 Lauri Kivekäs 4.51.11 + 2.40.29,4
1101 M 50 km 7304 Jukka Purola 4.51.58 + 2.41.16,8
1102 M 50 km 6881 Marko Virtanen Tieto Juoksukerho 4.52.47 + 2.42.05,5
1103 M 50 km 7162 Germano Zinni 4.52.47 + 2.42.06,1
1104 M 50 km 7437 Thomas Hoyer 4.53.51 + 2.43.09,5
1105 M 50 km 6706 Artem Platonov Beluga 4.53.55 + 2.43.13,8
1105 M 50 km 6702 Roman Vasilyev Beluga 4.53.55 + 2.43.13,8
1107 M 50 km 6945 Jukka-Pekka Raja-Aho 4.54.14 + 2.43.33,2
1108 M 50 km 7363 Pertti Selkälä 4.54.17 + 2.43.36,0
1109 M 50 km 7152 Mikko Suutari Lvi-Kiviaho OY 4.54.26 + 2.43.44,4
1110 M 50 km 7283 Reima Siivonen 4.54.29 + 2.43.48,0
1111 M 50 km 7222 Janne Berggren 4.54.52 + 2.44.11,2
1112 M 50 km 7269 Ismo Lehtonen 4.54.59 + 2.44.18,3
1113 M 50 km 6848 Jani Arkkila Schenker Cargo Oy 4.55.11 + 2.44.30,1
1114 M 50 km 7386 Vesa Hellgren 4.55.21 + 2.44.39,6
1115 M 50 km 7471 Gennadyi Zhuravsky 4.55.49 + 2.45.07,4
1116 M 50 km 7473 Aleksey Makarov 4.55.52 + 2.45.11,0
1117 M 50 km 7146 Tuomas Piepponen 4.56.02 + 2.45.20,6
1118 M 50 km 7553 Sauli Naski 4.56.41 + 2.46.00,3
1119 M 50 km 7138 Juhani Suomilammi 4.57.23 + 2.46.41,6
1119 M 50 km 7121 Ville Uimonen 4.57.23 + 2.46.41,6
1121 M 50 km 7137 Kari Laitinen 4.57.27 + 2.46.46,0
1122 M 50 km 6822 Tommi Kukkurainen 4.57.28 + 2.46.46,8
1123 M 50 km 7364 Mikko Lahokoski 4.57.30 + 2.46.48,8
1124 M 50 km 7148 Mika Svartsjö 4.57.38 + 2.46.57,0
1124 M 50 km 7515 Sami Jokinen 4.57.38 + 2.46.57,0
1126 M 50 km 7094 Roman Bogdanov Beluga 4.57.39 + 2.46.58,3
1127 M 50 km 7180 Sauli Kinnunen 4.57.47 + 2.47.05,8
1128 M 50 km 7454 Marko Mettenranta Mäntsälän Tennisseura 4.57.59 + 2.47.17,6
1129 M 50 km 7389 Miika Leinonen 4.58.09 + 2.47.27,8
1130 M 50 km 7392 Janne Sarkaranta 4.58.09 + 2.47.27,9
1131 M 50 km 7240 Jani Sipilä 4.58.24 + 2.47.43,1
1132 M 50 km 7458 Poika Isokoski 4.59.03 + 2.48.22,0
1133 M 50 km 7175 Mikko Silvonen 4.59.36 + 2.48.55,3
1134 M 50 km 7208 Jukka Lievonen 4.59.37 + 2.48.56,2
1135 M 50 km 7491 Jukka Aho 4.59.39 + 2.48.57,4
1136 M 50 km 7015 Teemu Vikman Formeca Oy 4.59.57 + 2.49.15,9
1137 M 50 km 7156 Matti Pernu Salpko Ry 5.00.24 + 2.49.43,0
1138 M 50 km 7354 Tuomo Palo 5.00.40 + 2.49.59,3
1139 M 50 km 7230 Pasi J. Järvinen 5.01.17 + 2.50.35,5
1140 M 50 km 7127 Markku Ikonen 5.01.17 + 2.50.35,6
1141 M 50 km 7080 Taisto Siira 5.01.37 + 2.50.55,9
1142 M 50 km 7073 Pasi Kytökorpi Oilon Oy 5.01.52 + 2.51.10,8
1143 M 50 km 6755 Timo Oja 5.02.05 + 2.51.23,8
1144 M 50 km 7184 Jaakko Lehto 5.02.16 + 2.51.34,5
1145 M 50 km 7472 Tuomas Lepistö 5.02.50 + 2.52.09,2
1146 M 50 km 7194 Ilpo Kärkkäinen Pääesikunta 5.03.24 + 2.52.43,2
1147 M 50 km 7241 Jarkko Aro 5.03.41 + 2.53.00,0
1148 M 50 km 6787 Antti Korhonen 5.04.40 + 2.53.58,5
1149 M 50 km 7409 Juha-Heikki Nurmela 5.04.44 + 2.54.02,5
1150 M 50 km 7343 Keijo Kuivanen 5.04.45 + 2.54.04,0
1151 M 50 km 6932 Markku Salikoski 5.05.03 + 2.54.22,0
1152 M 50 km 7519 Niko Saari 5.06.39 + 2.55.57,9
1153 M 50 km 7524 Hanna saari 5.06.39 + 2.55.58,1
1154 M 50 km 7372 Janne Lappi Nokia Marathon Team 5.07.04 + 2.56.22,7
1155 M 50 km 7210 Iiro Pelkonen 5.07.04 + 2.56.23,3
1156 M 50 km 6756 Harri Kämäräinen Rotestiryhmä 5.07.40 + 2.56.58,4
1157 M 50 km 7046 Leevi Nykänen 5.08.53 + 2.58.11,5
1158 M 50 km 7416 Touko Torppa 5.09.05 + 2.58.24,0
1159 M 50 km 7170 Pasi Heiskanen 5.09.11 + 2.58.29,8
1160 M 50 km 7201 Olli Tapionlinna 5.09.54 + 2.59.13,0
1161 M 50 km 7407 Sami Ahola Halton Indoors 5.10.07 + 2.59.25,8
1162 M 50 km 7442 Anssi Niukkanen 5.10.30 + 2.59.49,2
1163 M 50 km 6753 Hannu-Pekka Hummasti Rotestiryhmä 5.10.59 + 3.00.18,3
1164 M 50 km 7116 Ivan Askarov Beluga 5.11.24 + 3.00.42,7
1165 M 50 km 7065 Ilmari Saastamoinen 5.12.18 + 3.01.37,1
1166 M 50 km 7513 Harri Simola 5.12.40 + 3.01.59,3
1167 M 50 km 7510 Kristian Wargh 5.13.01 + 3.02.19,8
1167 M 50 km 7512 Samuli Paloranta 5.13.01 + 3.02.19,8
1169 M 50 km 7511 Markus Wargh 5.13.01 + 3.02.19,9
1170 M 50 km 7145 Reijo Salomäki 5.13.04 + 3.02.23,2
1170 M 50 km 7476 Päivi Tynskä 5.13.04 + 3.02.23,2
1172 M 50 km 7165 Jarkko Nummela YIT 5.13.50 + 3.03.09,3
1173 M 50 km 7460 Risto Kemiläinen 5.13.58 + 3.03.17,1
1174 M 50 km 7542 Markku Santonen 5.14.09 + 3.03.28,3
1175 M 50 km 6406 Pavol Stanicek Club Startovne 5.15.20 + 3.04.38,4
1176 M 50 km 6552 Tom Karlsson 5.16.28 + 3.05.47,3
1177 M 50 km 7171 Jukka Greijer Lahti Precision Oy 5.16.47 + 3.06.06,0
1178 M 50 km 6817 Jani Sillanpää FCG Finnish Consulting Group 5.17.36 + 3.06.54,5
1179 M 50 km 7249 Veli-Matti Nopanen 5.18.49 + 3.08.08,1
1180 M 50 km 7117 Jussi Salmio 5.19.53 + 3.09.12,2
1181 M 50 km 7064 Janne Mäkelä HALTI Team 5.19.58 + 3.09.16,7
1182 M 50 km 6185 Ossi Pettinen 5.20.05 + 3.09.23,5
1183 M 50 km 6505 Henrik Kortejärvi Borealis Polymers Oy 5.22.05 + 3.11.23,9
1184 M 50 km 7242 Antti Viinikka Digia Ski Team 5.23.00 + 3.12.18,8
1185 M 50 km 7223 Antti Kallioinen 5.23.05 + 3.12.23,8
1186 M 50 km 7448 Esa Kalevi Ruohonen 5.23.22 + 3.12.40,5
1187 M 50 km 7204 Stefan Backman Team Solvalla 5.23.48 + 3.13.06,7
1188 M 50 km 6580 Henri Sillgren 5.24.29 + 3.13.47,8
1189 M 50 km 7335 Tomas Kallström 5.25.56 + 3.15.15,3
1190 M 50 km 6601 Bernard Touffait 5.26.30 + 3.15.48,4
1191 M 50 km 7451 Aleksi Lappalainen 5.28.16 + 3.17.35,2
1192 M 50 km 7095 Mikhael Kozhukhovski Beluga 5.28.27 + 3.17.45,5
1193 M 50 km 7254 Valtteri Semeri 5.29.05 + 3.18.23,5
1194 M 50 km 7110 Mikko Korhonen 5.29.05 + 3.18.23,6
1195 M 50 km 6956 Niko Huuskola Luhangan Väre 5.29.06 + 3.18.25,2
1196 M 50 km 7292 Esa Koskinen 5.29.21 + 3.18.40,1
1197 M 50 km 7296 Jukka Meriläinen 5.29.33 + 3.18.52,3
1198 M 50 km 7197 Jarkko Moilanen 5.32.20 + 3.21.39,3
1199 M 50 km 7136 Hannu Airas 5.32.25 + 3.21.44,2
1200 M 50 km 7132 Tuomas Louhela 5.33.26 + 3.22.44,9
1201 M 50 km 6991 Mikael Blomqvist Team Solvalla 5.33.49 + 3.23.07,5
1202 M 50 km 7567 Hannu Kapola 5.35.45 + 3.25.03,6
1203 M 50 km 7097 Massimiliano Sisana 5.35.57 + 3.25.15,4
1204 M 50 km 6813 Tomi Tölski 5.37.51 + 3.27.09,7
1205 M 50 km 7104 Jussi Hietala 5.38.14 + 3.27.32,7
1206 M 50 km 6975 Corrado Ampezzan 5.39.03 + 3.28.21,7
1207 M 50 km 6846 Sami Hynninen Schenker Cargo Oy 5.39.18 + 3.28.36,4
1208 M 50 km 7445 Seppo Tarkka 5.39.31 + 3.28.49,7
1209 M 50 km 7235 Olli Karinen Keraplast Oy 5.41.30 + 3.30.48,9
1210 M 50 km 6628 Kari Karhumäki 5.42.41 + 3.31.59,5
1211 M 50 km 6751 Antti Hätinen 5.43.14 + 3.32.32,4
1212 M 50 km 7391 Hannes Honkonen 5.44.28 + 3.33.46,9
1213 M 50 km 6605 Paolo Santini 5.45.56 + 3.35.15,3
1214 M 50 km 7358 Samuli Huikuri 5.51.28 + 3.40.47,1
1215 M 50 km 7105 Torbjörn Ledel 5.57.09 + 3.46.27,8
1216 M 50 km 7312 Seeli Toivio 5.58.53 + 3.48.12,3
1217 M 50 km 7251 Antti Eklöf 5.59.03 + 3.48.22,2
1218 M 50 km 7178 Timo Särkelä 6.03.09 + 3.52.28,1
1219 M 50 km 7300 Pekka Kaipainen 6.03.09 + 3.52.28,2
1220 M 50 km 7522 Eero Savonen 6.03.24 + 3.52.42,5
1221 M 50 km 6727 Denis Zaharov Beluga 6.04.48 + 3.54.06,4
1222 M 50 km 7059 Hannu Aaltonen Lvi-Leevi Oy 6.05.40 + 3.54.59,0
1223 M 50 km 6126 Jorma Lahikainen 6.06.41 + 3.55.59,6
1224 M 50 km 7099 Tomi Mikael Kolppanen 6.10.37 + 3.59.56,1
1225 M 50 km 7040 Pasi Hakkola 6.11.24 + 4.00.42,8
1226 M 50 km 7252 Tatu Kanniainen 6.11.49 + 4.01.08,3
1227 M 50 km 6909 Antonio Clemente 6.18.09 + 4.07.27,4
1 M20 km 8022 Hannu Rauhala 1.43.48
1 N 20 km 8359 Alexandra Yastrebova 1.14.20
2 N 20 km 8374 Petra Muukka Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 1.14.38 + 17,8
3 N 20 km 8305 Marina Petruk Russialoppet 1.14.51 + 30,6
4 N 20 km 8388 Elena Markovkina Moroz Ski Team 1.18.30 + 4.09,7
5 N 20 km 8302 Olga Likhach Priboj ski club 1.18.44 + 4.23,8
6 N 20 km 8363 Ekaterina Klochkova SESTRORETSK 1.19.49 + 5.29,0
7 N 20 km 8329 Natalia Brovko Priboj ski club 1.22.22 + 8.02,0
8 N 20 km 8311 Eeva Särestöniemi 1.27.57 + 13.36,8
9 N 20 km 8318 Diana Salikova 1.28.14 + 13.53,6
10 N 20 km 8365 Kira Ylitalo 1.34.11 + 19.50,5
11 N 20 km 8335 Zhanna Parkhomenko 1.34.13 + 19.52,2
12 N 20 km 8330 Reetta Suni 1.34.28 + 20.07,4
13 N 20 km 8395 Kati Ruponen 1.37.40 + 23.19,9
14 N 20 km 8316 Natalia Borevich 1.38.10 + 23.49,8
15 N 20 km 8384 Maiju Grönvall 1.39.07 + 24.46,1
16 N 20 km 8375 Marjaana Lehtonen 1.39.07 + 24.47,0
17 N 20 km 8342 Leena Hirvonen 1.39.45 + 25.24,8
18 N 20 km 8355 Elena Beletskaya 1.40.44 + 26.23,2
19 N 20 km 8362 Svetlana Nikolaeva Gulfstream 1.41.59 + 27.38,1
20 N 20 km 8371 Sini Ruokokoski 1.42.05 + 27.44,1
21 N 20 km 8377 Kirsi-Marja Asikainen 1.42.22 + 28.01,1
22 N 20 km 8372 Kaisa Torri 1.42.24 + 28.03,6
23 N 20 km 8344 Susanna Hyvönen 1.42.43 + 28.22,3
24 N 20 km 8339 Marjukka Ruponen 1.42.54 + 28.33,9
25 N 20 km 8307 Pia Annina Aromäki 1.42.56 + 28.36,0
26 N 20 km 8393 Kaisu Serkelä 1.43.30 + 29.10,0
27 N 20 km 8367 Virpi Ristavaara 1.45.53 + 31.32,2
28 N 20 km 8310 Kristiina Yli-Malmi 1.46.54 + 32.33,1
29 N 20 km 8390 jaana Savolainen 1.47.03 + 32.42,7
30 N 20 km 8391 Karoliina Mäkelä 1.47.06 + 32.45,7
31 N 20 km 8383 Jonna Railio 1.47.27 + 33.06,5
32 N 20 km 8378 Riina Huhtanen 1.48.33 + 34.13,0
33 N 20 km 8331 Kaarina Eeva Suhonen 1.49.28 + 35.07,2
34 N 20 km 8360 Isabelle Meyer 1.50.08 + 35.47,4
35 N 20 km 8350 Aleksandra Shelesnaja 1.51.20 + 36.59,5
36 N 20 km 8358 Katja Savisalo 1.52.43 + 38.22,9
37 N 20 km 8368 Anna-Maaria Vuola 1.53.39 + 39.19,0
38 N 20 km 8373 Pirjo Laurén 1.56.53 + 42.32,7
39 N 20 km 8380 Teija Malen 1.57.24 + 43.03,8
40 N 20 km 8364 Anne Arponen 1.58.05 + 43.44,1
41 N 20 km 8366 Sannamari Mäkelä TeliaSonera Finland Oyj 1.58.12 + 43.52,0
42 N 20 km 8426 Jaana Horppu 1.58.28 + 44.07,1
43 N 20 km 8343 Paula Lavikainen 1.58.40 + 44.19,7
44 N 20 km 8352 Jaana Pelkonen 1.58.43 + 44.22,3
45 N 20 km 8389 Natalia Onoprienko 1.58.59 + 44.38,3
46 N 20 km 8308 Nina Karukka 1.59.43 + 45.22,4
47 N 20 km 8325 Julia Bessanova 2.00.44 + 46.23,9
48 N 20 km 8357 Seija Kurki 2.01.50 + 47.29,9
49 N 20 km 8387 Maarit Virtanen 2.02.11 + 47.50,5
50 N 20 km 8392 Olga Kotkina 2.02.38 + 48.17,2
51 N 20 km 8341 Virpi Tornberg OP-Pohjola 2.03.41 + 49.20,9
52 N 20 km 8340 Sanna Otava Team Kemppi 2.03.52 + 49.31,5
53 N 20 km 8354 Katriina Markkanen 2.05.25 + 51.04,8
54 N 20 km 8322 Maila Masalin Mydeco Team 2.06.03 + 51.42,1
55 N 20 km 8317 Svetlana Apolonova Gulfstream 2.06.59 + 52.38,6
56 N 20 km 8361 Liisa Väkevä 2.08.19 + 53.58,1
57 N 20 km 8369 Maarit Haavisto-Koskinen 2.09.16 + 54.55,7
58 N 20 km 8356 Anne Lahdelma 2.09.51 + 55.31,0
59 N 20 km 8309 Riikka Koskimaa 2.10.17 + 55.56,8
60 N 20 km 8332 Elena Vasilieva 2.10.26 + 56.05,3
61 N 20 km 8337 Jaana Hyvärinen 2.10.54 + 56.33,6
62 N 20 km 8324 Kris Tammistu 2.10.58 + 56.37,9
63 N 20 km 8313 Seija Oikari 2.11.55 + 57.34,9
64 N 20 km 8394 Henna Hostikka 2.20.10 + 1.05.49,5
65 N 20 km 8381 Leena Purho 2.26.30 + 1.12.09,3
66 N 20 km 8396 Johanna Sievänen 2.27.55 + 1.13.34,7
67 N 20 km 8382 Jenni Liikkanen 2.32.27 + 1.18.06,7
68 N 20 km 8319 Yana Vereshchagina Gulfstream 2.33.35 + 1.19.14,8
69 N 20 km 8386 Ekaterina Bychkova 2.35.18 + 1.20.57,1
70 N 20 km 8326 Anna Dalino 2.40.50 + 1.26.29,1
71 N 20 km 8333 Inge Splettstösser 2.43.18 + 1.28.57,2
72 N 20 km 8402 Marketta Mantila 2.46.30 + 1.32.09,1
73 N 20 km 8385 Elena Bychkova 2.47.14 + 1.32.53,7
74 N 20 km 8349 Marjo Varonen 2.52.25 + 1.38.04,2
75 N 20 km 8323 Natalia Barskaya 2.54.34 + 1.40.13,1
76 N 20 km 8376 Heidi Borgenström 2.58.39 + 1.44.18,7
77 N 20 km 8301 Natalia Klushina Priboj ski club 2.59.34 + 1.45.13,5
78 N 20 km 8328 Miia Rantalainen 3.04.52 + 1.50.31,6
79 N 20 km 8334 Nataliya Parkhomenko 3.06.37 + 1.52.16,2
80 N 20 km 8338 Maija Thynell Fletcher 3.20.46 + 2.06.25,2
81 N 20 km 8336 Fiona Fletcher 3.20.48 + 2.06.27,6
82 N 20 km 8370 Pirkko Ilmoni 3.57.06 + 2.42.45,4
1 N 50 km 6101 Noora Kanerva 2.31.32
2 N 50 km 6092 Maija Oravamäki 2.31.43 + 11,1
3 N 50 km 6094 Maria Novoselova 2.36.36 + 5.04,9
4 N 50 km 6158 Marjo Korander 2.44.36 + 13.04,5
5 N 50 km 6261 Salla Riikonen Kainuun Prikaati 2.49.32 + 18.00,5
6 N 50 km 6186 Heidi Kottari 2.54.33 + 23.01,8
7 N 50 km 6171 Nina Mäki Keski-Suomi Team 2.54.37 + 23.05,2
8 N 50 km 6223 Seija Aalto 2.55.37 + 24.05,1
9 N 50 km 6419 Maria Maslennikova 2.56.58 + 25.26,9
10 N 50 km 6195 Julia Strelchenko Gulfstream 2.57.33 + 26.01,4
11 N 50 km 7565 Irina Iurlova 2.57.43 + 26.11,3
12 N 50 km 6673 Sari Repo 2.58.40 + 27.08,1
13 N 50 km 6565 Julia Sivkova SK Toksovo Team 2.59.03 + 27.31,4
14 N 50 km 6191 Irina Nousiainen Pihtiputaan Tuisku 3.02.20 + 30.48,4
15 N 50 km 6806 Anne Latvala 3.02.54 + 31.22,9
16 N 50 km 6107 Sanna Värttiö 3.04.26 + 32.54,3
17 N 50 km 6381 Ekaterina Melnichenko 3.06.24 + 34.52,6
18 N 50 km 6220 Imke Höfling 3.07.57 + 36.25,5
19 N 50 km 6426 Reetta Lyytikäinen 3.08.31 + 36.59,4
20 N 50 km 7411 Marja-Terttu Repo 3.10.34 + 39.02,0
21 N 50 km 6740 Sirpa Salo-Saari 3.14.19 + 42.47,2
22 N 50 km 7021 Annie Ristebråten 3.20.04 + 48.32,0
23 N 50 km 6457 Johanna Stenholm Ikaalisten Urheilijat 3.20.54 + 49.22,7
24 N 50 km 6553 Sini Laine 3.21.23 + 49.51,3
25 N 50 km 6490 Tuula Pyykkönen Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3.21.50 + 50.18,4
26 N 50 km 6732 Milla Härkönen 3.23.35 + 52.03,2
27 N 50 km 6230 Ronice Goebel Kangaroo Hoppet 3.25.43 + 54.11,3
28 N 50 km 7387 Heidi Nummela 3.27.47 + 56.15,8
29 N 50 km 7397 Kaisa Saarimaa 3.29.00 + 57.28,9
30 N 50 km 6695 Johanna Tokola Tahto Trainers 3.31.23 + 59.51,4
31 N 50 km 6969 Piia Kokko-Parikka Team Intersport 3.34.39 + 1.03.07,2
32 N 50 km 6534 Pirjo Peltomaa 3.35.11 + 1.03.39,0
33 N 50 km 6597 Janeka Rauva 3.36.00 + 1.04.28,0
34 N 50 km 6630 Leena Koskimaa 3.37.18 + 1.05.46,5
35 N 50 km 6415 Outi Örn Suur-Hollolan Suunnistajat 3.40.35 + 1.09.03,4
36 N 50 km 6697 Maarit Mäntysaari 3.40.38 + 1.09.06,7
37 N 50 km 6905 Henna Hirsimäki 3.40.59 + 1.09.27,7
38 N 50 km 6674 Ly Jonuks 3.41.22 + 1.09.50,9
39 N 50 km 7403 Niina Matturi 3.41.34 + 1.10.02,8
40 N 50 km 6567 Johanna Kosunen 3.41.36 + 1.10.04,2
41 N 50 km 6759 Tuula Mönkäre Mediatalo Esa 3.44.59 + 1.13.27,2
42 N 50 km 6733 Niina Haapanen 3.45.29 + 1.13.57,2
43 N 50 km 6690 Henna Vesikkala 3.46.22 + 1.14.50,4
44 N 50 km 6689 Sari Lamminsalo 3.46.55 + 1.15.23,8
45 N 50 km 7087 Taija Koivisto Team Solvalla 3.47.58 + 1.16.26,8
46 N 50 km 6950 Kaija Purhonen 3.49.24 + 1.17.52,5
47 N 50 km 7359 Kristiina Rajasaari 3.52.21 + 1.20.49,1
48 N 50 km 7450 Jenni Koho 3.52.23 + 1.20.51,5
49 N 50 km 6804 Julie Virkus 3.52.34 + 1.21.02,9
50 N 50 km 7342 Kaisu Paulanto Ellun kanat 3.54.42 + 1.23.10,4
51 N 50 km 7048 Elina Kotamäki Ellun kanat 3.55.07 + 1.23.35,2
52 N 50 km 6683 Katri Pirinen Tulli 3.55.27 + 1.23.55,7
53 N 50 km 6637 Raili Tonteri 3.56.19 + 1.24.47,8
54 N 50 km 7288 Hanna Hallikainen Team Solvalla 3.56.38 + 1.25.06,3
55 N 50 km 6953 Milla Pohjola 3.57.24 + 1.25.52,9
56 N 50 km 6869 Katariina Aalto-Lehtelä Huhtasuon hiihto 2000 3.59.44 + 1.28.12,0
57 N 50 km 6805 Leena Harju 3.59.50 + 1.28.18,2
58 N 50 km 6555 Essi Tarvainen 4.02.45 + 1.31.13,2
59 N 50 km 7498 Sirpa Jokela 4.03.09 + 1.31.37,1
60 N 50 km 7490 Johanna Mellin 4.03.13 + 1.31.41,0
61 N 50 km 6446 Sari Jetsonen 4.06.02 + 1.34.30,3
62 N 50 km 6908 Virpi Jonson 4.07.39 + 1.36.07,4
63 N 50 km 6965 Maija Tiilikainen 4.08.13 + 1.36.41,8
64 N 50 km 6646 Nina Rantanen Usvaa Putkeen Team 4.09.41 + 1.38.09,9
65 N 50 km 6571 Marina Ivanova 4.09.52 + 1.38.20,8
66 N 50 km 6862 Mia Miettinen Mediatalo Esa 4.11.41 + 1.40.09,2
67 N 50 km 6993 Niina Sallinen 4.12.19 + 1.40.47,4
68 N 50 km 6916 Katri Koski-Sinko 4.13.51 + 1.42.19,1
69 N 50 km 7000 Teija Laukka 4.14.32 + 1.43.00,3
70 N 50 km 7499 Elina Lähde 4.17.13 + 1.45.41,6
71 N 50 km 6871 Pauliina Rahkonen Tulli 4.17.33 + 1.46.01,4
72 N 50 km 7005 Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta 4.17.50 + 1.46.18,3
73 N 50 km 7029 Heli Toivonen Borealis Polymers Oy 4.18.25 + 1.46.53,2
74 N 50 km 7535 Minna Nieminen 4.19.42 + 1.48.10,0
75 N 50 km 7057 Kati Rönkkö 4.19.48 + 1.48.16,3
76 N 50 km 7051 Anna Haavikko 4.22.00 + 1.50.28,4
77 N 50 km 7027 Marjatta Puolakka Itella Oyj 4.23.57 + 1.52.25,1
78 N 50 km 7143 Sanna Kuusisto 4.23.59 + 1.52.27,4
79 N 50 km 7488 Katja Tolonen 4.24.22 + 1.52.50,8
80 N 50 km 6293 Teija Varis Tulli 4.24.24 + 1.52.52,8
81 N 50 km 6898 Pia Back 4.24.54 + 1.53.22,4
82 N 50 km 7135 Jenni Eloranta 4.25.52 + 1.54.20,2
83 N 50 km 7091 Tuula Voutilainen 4.26.47 + 1.55.15,0
84 N 50 km 7424 Maria Anneli Koskinen 4.27.23 + 1.55.51,4
85 N 50 km 7306 Katri Louhi 4.28.42 + 1.57.10,1
86 N 50 km 7220 Filippa Suokko 4.29.47 + 1.58.15,6
87 N 50 km 7019 Seija Päivärinta SOL Ski Team 4.29.57 + 1.58.25,7
88 N 50 km 7478 Henna Nuorteva 4.30.17 + 1.58.45,9
89 N 50 km 7075 Joanna Kurppa 4.31.22 + 1.59.50,2
90 N 50 km 6737 Anne Komulainen 4.31.28 + 1.59.56,9
91 N 50 km 7181 Anne Ylä-Jarkko 4.31.29 + 1.59.57,9
92 N 50 km 6820 Larisa Chernikova 4.31.58 + 2.00.26,3
93 N 50 km 7174 Hilkka Sirkku Irmeli Keränen Ellun kanat 4.32.30 + 2.00.58,9
94 N 50 km 7122 Minttu Mantere 4.33.49 + 2.02.17,0
95 N 50 km 7555 Emilia Puputti 4.34.56 + 2.03.24,3
96 N 50 km 7349 Vuokko Kottari 4.36.13 + 2.04.41,8
97 N 50 km 6931 Anneli Levanen 4.39.59 + 2.08.27,7
98 N 50 km 7142 Laura Laaksonen 4.40.29 + 2.08.57,9
99 N 50 km 7494 Emma Aho 4.40.38 + 2.09.06,9
100 N 50 km 7209 Katariina Hyttinen Ellun kanat 4.41.12 + 2.09.40,6
101 N 50 km 6658 Reetta Ahola 4.43.09 + 2.11.37,6
102 N 50 km 6718 Sanna Tuukkala 4.44.07 + 2.12.35,6
103 N 50 km 7462 Sirkka-Liisa Ihalainen 4.44.56 + 2.13.24,9
104 N 50 km 7158 Veera Jännes Pääesikunta 4.45.43 + 2.14.11,2
105 N 50 km 7419 Petra Ollikainen 4.45.45 + 2.14.13,8
106 N 50 km 7243 Mari Seppänen 4.47.16 + 2.15.44,2
107 N 50 km 7227 Laura Seppänen 4.47.16 + 2.15.44,3
108 N 50 km 7025 Merja Pirttimäki 4.47.46 + 2.16.14,4
109 N 50 km 7238 Pia Nokelainen 4.47.48 + 2.16.16,8
110 N 50 km 7199 Sari Berggren 4.48.14 + 2.16.42,8
111 N 50 km 7295 Eija Meriläinen 4.48.52 + 2.17.20,5
112 N 50 km 7198 Sari Kaijansinkko 4.49.20 + 2.17.48,4
113 N 50 km 6793 Laura Kiijärvi 4.51.13 + 2.19.41,0
114 N 50 km 7155 Leena Mertsalmi 4.53.32 + 2.22.00,6
115 N 50 km 6896 Erja Kaila 4.57.15 + 2.25.43,2
116 N 50 km 6802 Niina Honka-Kukkurainen 4.57.30 + 2.25.58,6
117 N 50 km 7192 Mira Ikonen 4.59.40 + 2.28.08,3
118 N 50 km 6540 Henna Immonen 5.02.26 + 2.30.54,9
119 N 50 km 7307 Minna Leutonen 5.04.42 + 2.33.10,0
120 N 50 km 6933 Anna-Liisa Tamminen 5.05.08 + 2.33.36,0
121 N 50 km 6926 Aino Marttinen 5.09.42 + 2.38.10,6
122 N 50 km 6894 Tiina Marttinen 5.09.50 + 2.38.18,2
123 N 50 km 7446 Sari Piiroinen 5.10.31 + 2.38.59,1
124 N 50 km 7213 Marjo Kukkonen 5.13.03 + 2.41.31,2
125 N 50 km 7492 Elisa Raivio 5.14.50 + 2.43.18,5
126 N 50 km 6533 Yulia Ivaschenko Gulfstream 5.17.08 + 2.45.36,5
127 N 50 km 7247 Maikki Manninen 5.19.01 + 2.47.29,0
128 N 50 km 6747 Päivi Sorsa 5.20.00 + 2.48.28,3
129 N 50 km 7321 Sylvi Haverinen Itella Oyj 5.20.59 + 2.49.27,8
130 N 50 km 7221 Mari Kallioinen 5.27.14 + 2.55.42,2
131 N 50 km 7047 Titta Rauhala 5.27.15 + 2.55.43,4
132 N 50 km 7068 Mia Järvinen HALTI Team 5.28.56 + 2.57.24,7
133 N 50 km 7257 Aino Sipilä 5.29.11 + 2.57.39,4
134 N 50 km 7357 Suvi Anttonen 5.33.01 + 3.01.29,6
135 N 50 km 7287 Susanna Oksanen 5.35.07 + 3.03.35,1
136 N 50 km 7006 Varpu Murole 5.35.25 + 3.03.53,3
137 N 50 km 7200 Maarit Hannele Laaksonen 5.37.46 + 3.06.14,9
138 N 50 km 7557 Kristiina Lohi 5.46.52 + 3.15.20,4
139 N 50 km 6645 Susan Lorraine Waller 5.54.52 + 3.23.20,1
140 N 50 km 6667 Emilia Ahokas 6.00.33 + 3.29.01,1
141 N 50 km 7523 Sarianna Wilppula 6.03.24 + 3.31.52,0
1 Pojat alle 16V 20 km 8577 Roman Evsin Favorit 1.02.02
2 Pojat alle 16V 20 km 8568 Valtteri Rantala Orimattilan Jymy 1.05.40 + 3.38,6
3 Pojat alle 16V 20 km 8546 Wiljam Fors 1.06.06 + 4.03,7
4 Pojat alle 16V 20 km 8578 Mark Evsin Favorit 1.09.27 + 7.24,7
5 Pojat alle 16V 20 km 8534 Sakari Saarela 1.10.08 + 8.06,3
6 Pojat alle 16V 20 km 8550 Maksim Vaselkov SESTRORETSK 1.12.24 + 10.21,9
7 Pojat alle 16V 20 km 8589 Remi Lindholm 1.13.08 + 11.05,7
8 Pojat alle 16V 20 km 8564 Teemu Kokkonen Imatran Urheilijat 1.14.29 + 12.26,9
9 Pojat alle 16V 20 km 8517 Georgi Akopov Joutsen Finland Oy 1.16.34 + 14.31,7
10 Pojat alle 16V 20 km 8518 Ville Vakkila Vantaan Hiihtoseura 1.17.22 + 15.20,0
11 Pojat alle 16V 20 km 8560 Ville-Veikka Halonen 1.19.00 + 16.58,3
12 Pojat alle 16V 20 km 8529 Akseli Leino 1.19.48 + 17.46,5
13 Pojat alle 16V 20 km 8535 Sampo Saarela 1.21.04 + 19.02,2
14 Pojat alle 16V 20 km 8551 Egor Matciuk SESTRORETSK 1.23.50 + 21.48,3
15 Pojat alle 16V 20 km 8552 Kirill Loginov SESTRORETSK 1.24.03 + 22.00,9
16 Pojat alle 16V 20 km 8522 Tuomas Uusitalo Vantaan Hiihtoseura 1.24.43 + 22.41,2
17 Pojat alle 16V 20 km 8541 Teemu Sillantaus Rekolan Raikas 1.25.36 + 23.33,8
18 Pojat alle 16V 20 km 8515 Elmeri Seppinen 1.26.11 + 24.08,9
19 Pojat alle 16V 20 km 8504 Patrik Sommarberg 1.26.29 + 24.27,3
20 Pojat alle 16V 20 km 8509 Sakari Salokannel Hollolan Urheilijat -46 1.27.49 + 25.47,6
21 Pojat alle 16V 20 km 8576 Otto Itkonen 1.28.04 + 26.02,1
22 Pojat alle 16V 20 km 8530 Joona Parjanen 1.28.37 + 26.34,8
23 Pojat alle 16V 20 km 8573 Pavel yakovlev 1.28.37 + 26.35,3
24 Pojat alle 16V 20 km 8566 Martin Mäkipää Orimattilan Jymy 1.28.45 + 26.43,5
25 Pojat alle 16V 20 km 8528 Eetu Härkönen 1.28.50 + 26.48,6
26 Pojat alle 16V 20 km 8502 Aatu Orava Orimattilan Jymy 1.29.52 + 27.50,0
27 Pojat alle 16V 20 km 8536 Juha-Pekka Savolainen 1.30.35 + 28.33,6
28 Pojat alle 16V 20 km 8591 Oscar Calenius 1.31.47 + 29.45,5
29 Pojat alle 16V 20 km 8561 Eetu Rönkä 1.31.57 + 29.55,0
30 Pojat alle 16V 20 km 8538 Onni Mäkinen Rekolan Raikas 1.33.25 + 31.23,5
31 Pojat alle 16V 20 km 8514 Nestori Seppinen 1.33.51 + 31.49,5
32 Pojat alle 16V 20 km 8554 Heikki Honkaharju 1.37.58 + 35.56,2
33 Pojat alle 16V 20 km 8575 Aleksi Jerkku 1.39.38 + 37.35,9
34 Pojat alle 16V 20 km 8506 Pasi Salomaa 1.40.15 + 38.13,4
35 Pojat alle 16V 20 km 8539 Olli Koho Rekolan Raikas 1.40.21 + 38.18,7
36 Pojat alle 16V 20 km 8532 Aleksi Hyvönen 1.41.07 + 39.05,4
37 Pojat alle 16V 20 km 8524 Vili Cauhanen 1.41.57 + 39.55,4
38 Pojat alle 16V 20 km 8503 Niklas Sommarberg 1.42.07 + 40.04,8
39 Pojat alle 16V 20 km 8540 Topias Uusitalo Vantaan Hiihtoseura 1.42.12 + 40.09,8
40 Pojat alle 16V 20 km 8557 Lassi Ojala 1.43.30 + 41.28,3
41 Pojat alle 16V 20 km 8523 Matis Baudry 1.43.31 + 41.28,9
42 Pojat alle 16V 20 km 8533 Matias Hyvönen 1.43.31 + 41.29,6
43 Pojat alle 16V 20 km 8562 Leevi Tiilikainen 1.47.12 + 45.10,4
44 Pojat alle 16V 20 km 8567 Antti Ursin 1.48.21 + 46.19,6
45 Pojat alle 16V 20 km 8585 Jesse Arola 1.51.32 + 49.30,6
46 Pojat alle 16V 20 km 8525 Matias Kankkonen 1.52.25 + 50.23,5
47 Pojat alle 16V 20 km 8507 Oskari Arvela 1.53.07 + 51.05,3
48 Pojat alle 16V 20 km 8565 Tuukka Tapper 1.54.11 + 52.08,8
49 Pojat alle 16V 20 km 8571 Ivan Bakay 1.54.46 + 52.44,2
50 Pojat alle 16V 20 km 8587 Aaro Kulmala 1.55.36 + 53.34,0
51 Pojat alle 16V 20 km 8594 Rasmus Laine 1.56.04 + 54.02,6
52 Pojat alle 16V 20 km 8574 Teemu Virtanen 1.57.48 + 55.45,8
53 Pojat alle 16V 20 km 8556 Aaro Marttinen 2.02.51 + 1.00.49,1
54 Pojat alle 16V 20 km 8544 Karri Tuokko 2.03.59 + 1.01.57,0
55 Pojat alle 16V 20 km 8542 Onni-Kalle Lahdelma 2.04.04 + 1.02.02,4
56 Pojat alle 16V 20 km 8501 Jani Virtanen 2.07.53 + 1.05.51,0
57 Pojat alle 16V 20 km 8545 Topias Rauhamaa 2.09.51 + 1.07.48,9
58 Pojat alle 16V 20 km 8521 Ville Hyvärinen 2.11.05 + 1.09.02,7
59 Pojat alle 16V 20 km 8505 Veikka Orava Orimattilan Jymy 2.14.40 + 1.12.38,6
60 Pojat alle 16V 20 km 8584 Juuso Arola Kiekkoreipas 2.18.10 + 1.16.08,1
61 Pojat alle 16V 20 km 8582 Samuli Peura 2.21.20 + 1.19.17,7
62 Pojat alle 16V 20 km 8581 Markus Peura 2.25.07 + 1.23.05,0
63 Pojat alle 16V 20 km 8527 Lauri Kotaniemi 2.26.23 + 1.24.20,9
64 Pojat alle 16V 20 km 8588 juuso virtanen 2.36.33 + 1.34.30,9
65 Pojat alle 16V 20 km 8559 Samuli Töyry 2.40.35 + 1.38.33,0
66 Pojat alle 16V 20 km 8563 Ville Veirto 2.45.48 + 1.43.45,9
67 Pojat alle 16V 20 km 8569 Juho Pitkänen 2.52.11 + 1.50.09,1
68 Pojat alle 16V 20 km 8570 Lauri Isoranta 2.53.05 + 1.51.03,1
1 Tytöt alle 16V 20 km 8586 Mari Järvi Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 1.12.09
2 Tytöt alle 16V 20 km 8537 Kaisa Poutanen 1.21.13 + 9.04,4
3 Tytöt alle 16V 20 km 8553 Dasha Dyba SESTRORETSK 1.24.36 + 12.27,4
4 Tytöt alle 16V 20 km 8583 Ella Immonen Nastolan Naseva 1.27.14 + 15.05,4
5 Tytöt alle 16V 20 km 8513 Matilda Suhonen