Pekkaniska-juoksu 2003

2003

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Aika
1 M 57 Simo Wannas HKV 0:31:14
2 M 64 Petri Saavalainen Teivo Stayers 0:31:25
3 M 79 Jukka Hartonen Keravan Urheilijat 0:32:52
4 M 78 Miika Henriksson 0:32:58
5 M 368 Lauri Oksa Hollolan Urheilijat-46 0:34:39
6 M 365 Jukka Pasanen Helsingin Jyry 0:35:01
7 M 15 Petri Juuti 0:35:55
8 M 71 Jari Salmi 0:36:02
9 M 232 Torsti Väisänen Espoo 0:37:30
10 M 65 Timo Vitikainen Nokia Road Runners 0:37:41
11 M 351 Antti Hassi Helsinki 0:38:26
12 M 234 Vesa Syrjälä Helsinki 0:38:39
13 M 14 Sami Kuisma Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot 0:38:52
14 M 41 Jouko Heikkonen 0:38:59
15 M 55 Mikko Marttinen IBM sport club 0:39:32
16 M 56 Jari Räty Vantaan Hiihtoseura 0:39:42
17 M 216 Kai Riikonen Sanoma 0:40:03
18 M 49 Jaakko Määttä Muijala 0:40:27
19 M 374 Pontus Backlund TeekSU 0:40:31
20 M 19 Pekka Nordström KU-58 0:41:17
21 M 361 Jouni Kytökari Tikkurila 0:41:25
22 M 18 Jani Vertanen Pora 0:41:58
23 M 11 Jukka Meriläinen Vantaa 0:42:30
24 M 13 Vesa Hursti Espoo 0:42:30
25 M 16 Jarkko Vertanen TKY 0:42:34
26 M 45 Marko Manninen 0:42:44
27 M 212 Antti Kokkonen 0:42:54
28 M 381 Ilkka Haitti Pyroll 0:46:34
29 M 20 Juha Pöyry 0:47:35
30 M 12 Sauli Saxelin Helsinki 0:47:58
31 M 48 Petri Haase 0:51:29
32 M 17 Roger Wikberg Espoo 0:54:33
33 M 70 Arto Kallioinen Kallioinen Yhtiöt 0:55:04
34 M 209 Mika Piitulainen Pekkaniska Oy 1:01:44
35 M 84 Tommi Leminen 1:01:47
36 M 372 Sampsa Pesonen Kirkkonummi 1:18:23
1 M40 28 Eero Lettojärvi ORIMJY 0:32:51
2 M40 73 Raimo Manninen KeU 0:35:10
3 M40 224 Kari Lomperi Leppävaaran Sisu 0:35:12
4 M40 360 Harri Hedgren Liikuntavirasto/Helsinki 0:36:11
5 M40 214 Rosario Torrisi 0:36:14
6 M40 22 Seppo Lamminmäki Espoo 0:36:16
7 M40 24 Jorma Järvinen UPM-Kymmene 0:38:09
8 M40 378 Peter Ståhl Esbo IF 0:38:15
9 M40 26 Jarmo Haavisto Siemens 0:38:52
10 M40 69 Lasse Laaksonen 0:39:39
11 M40 54 Aki Siren Vantaa 0:40:47
12 M40 355 Jorma Tiiri Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilijat 0:41:22
13 M40 75 Eero Keskinen 0:41:59
14 M40 50 Jari Lähteenmäki 0:42:17
15 M40 43 Jari Peltometsä 0:42:49
16 M40 25 Urpo Nikanne Helsinki 0:43:05
17 M40 21 Jarmo Hyyryläinen Pekkaniska Oy 0:44:49
18 M40 379 Heikki Yli-Korpela Askisto 0:44:53
19 M40 371 Leif Fredriksson SIF 0:47:07
20 M40 27 Pekka Piiparinen 0:47:25
21 M40 23 Erkki Yrjölä Wetterhoff Oy 0:47:31
22 M40 72 Teuvo Kulmala 0:50:00
23 M40 77 Juha Voutilainen Kiinteistökaari Oy 0:51:14
24 M40 235 Kalevi Kairemo Helsinki 0:53:55
25 M40 352 Harri Hukkinen Espoo 1:01:18
1 M50 375 Matti Lavonen Pakilan Visa 0:35:13
2 M50 359 Ensio Lehtonen Ylöjärven Ryhti 0:35:17
3 M50 208 Martti Luostarinen Lahden Urheilijat 0:35:23
4 M50 202 Heikki Vakkuri Vihdin Urheiluveteraanit/ViUV 0:36:13
5 M50 206 Jouko Parviainen Rakennusliitto os. 3 0:36:42
6 M50 59 Lauri Ollitervo ABB 0:37:25
7 M50 205 Matti Lantta Sporttiveteraanit 0:37:35
8 M50 357 Markku Laurikainen Lappeenrannan Urheilumiehet 0:37:41
9 M50 353 Esko Tynkkiynen Someron Voima 0:37:55
10 M50 31 Markku Järnbäck Pekkaniska Oy 0:38:48
11 M50 228 Lasse Tolonen Myrskylän Myrsky 0:39:01
12 M50 213 Kauko Pätsi Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot 0:39:48
13 M50 32 Pertti Innanen Pukinmäki 0:40:26
14 M50 30 Jukka Pietarinen 0:40:33
15 M50 230 Lasse Kataja Sammatin Sampo 0:41:40
16 M50 29 Jouko Tyrkäs Pekkaniska Oy 0:42:26
17 M50 39 Heikki Miettinen Kallioinen Yhtiöt 0:43:01
18 M50 33 Juhani Alen 0:43:49
19 M50 377 Kari Ranta Järvenkiertäjät 0:44:33
20 M50 82 Liviu Juliu Petrila Helsingin Jyry 0:45:30
21 M50 231 Hannu Päivinen AKT-49 0:46:09
22 M50 37 Antti Rautiainen 0:46:19
23 M50 373 Martti Heinonen Digita Oy 0:46:36
24 M50 356 Eino Minkkinen Espoo 0:46:49
25 M50 51 Juhani Nikkanen Vyönlyhentäjät 0:47:05
26 M50 362 Tom Wicht Ingå IF 0:47:21
27 M50 83 Kari Niklander Vantaa 0:47:22
28 M50 58 Raimo Lilja Korson Kaiku 0:47:27
29 M50 227 Seppo Uotila Tilitoimisto Uotila S. Oy 0:48:08
30 M50 218 Vilho Loppukaarre Sporttivetteraanit 0:49:32
31 M50 63 Per Hult Hels. Luistink. 0:50:39
32 M50 40 Risto Pekkarinen Kallioinen Yhtiöt 0:50:53
33 M50 35 Seppo Sallinen Helsinki 0:53:46
34 M50 367 Pentti Parviainen HYY Sport 0:54:00
35 M50 201 Kari Nikola Vihervarikko 1:03:05
1 M60 52 Viljo Komulainen 0:43:23
2 M60 363 Aarno Salonen KU-58 0:43:30
3 M60 44 Veijo Kemppainen 0:44:36
4 M60 220 Martti Widing Sporttiveteraanit 0:50:45
5 M60 61 Taisto Jantunen VarMK 0:51:11
6 M60 366 Teuvo Meskanen Helsingin Jyry 0:53:49
7 M60 225 Olavi Lampinen SPOVE 0:54:08
8 M60 34 Urpo Ponsimaa 1:01:21
9 M60 207 Raimo Väisänen 1:02:48
10 M60 354 Arvo Muhonen Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 1:13:42
1 M70 60 Veikko Mäkitalo Sparre 0:53:59
2 M70 229 Arvo Kuutti Imatran Urheilijat 0:54:13
3 M70 74 Mauri Hotakainen 0:57:35
4 M70 364 Aatos Kari VRVK 1:00:08
1 N 226 Mari Niskanen Viipurin Urheilijat 0:36:15
2 N 53 Kirsti Pokka Leppävaaran Sisu 0:40:21
3 N 222 Sari Karkulahti KV- 58 0:40:34
4 N 2 Sari Juuti Järvenpää 0:40:41
5 N 80 Katja Ikonen Helsingin Jyry 0:40:48
6 N 204 Taina Nurmikumpu HU - 46 0:43:09
7 N 215 Mari Marttinen Helsinki Triathlon 0:44:05
8 N 1 Sari Yrjölä Häm. Tarmo 0:48:59
9 N 380 Päivi Hietanen Pekkaniska oy 0:51:18
10 N 3 Harriet Hokkanen Espoo 0:54:33
11 N 66 Elina Määttänen 1:18:23
1 N40 223 Kaisa Lettojärvi Lahden Ahkera 0:37:31
2 N40 221 Seija Nurmi Kerkoon Urheilijat 0:39:12
3 N40 76 Johanna Kaartinen Leppävaaran Sisu 0:41:04
4 N40 6 Ruut Heikkinen 0:42:17
5 N40 376 Ulla Kalmanlehto Nordea 0:43:12
6 N40 38 Salme Peltoniemi 0:43:22
7 N40 62 Pirjo Arminen Orimattilan Jymy 0:43:35
8 N40 370 Armi Sutinen KU-58 0:44:54
9 N40 210 Jaana Smedman 0:45:39
10 N40 369 Anneli Nummela HPV 0:46:12
11 N40 4 Pirjo Tilander Pekkaniska Oy 0:47:04
12 N40 68 Rauni Mönttinen Helsingin Jyry 0:47:57
13 N40 5 Tuula Yrjölä Parola 0:48:59
14 N40 233 Eija Flinck 0:50:00
1 N50 8 Helena Rantakari Raahen Sporttiveteraanit 0:40:12
2 N50 46 Mirjam Tynkkynen Someron Voima 0:41:27
3 N50 219 Elina Leskinen SIF 0:44:14
4 N50 36 Anja Turunen Helsingin Jyry 0:47:26
5 N50 67 Riitta Välke Friskis&Svettis 0:50:28
6 N50 81 Maija Leena Heikkinen 0:52:14
7 N50 7 Maj Wasenius 0:54:54
8 N50 217 Tarja-Liisa Heikkilä 0:59:50
9 N50 47 Sirkka Simontschuk 1:03:40
1 N60 10 Eila Nieminen 0:45:50
2 N60 211 Pirkko Mikkola 1:02:03
1 N70 203 Soilikki Haukilahti Sporttiveteraanit 1:06:50