BotniaVasan 10.2.2013

2013

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura Väliaika Loppuaika
1 M 109 Victor Lövdahl If Femman 01:27:24 2.34.02
2 M 3406 Iivo Niskanen Vuokatti Skt 01:27:26 2.34.06
3 M 6 Jarmo Rissanen Hevoskuuri.Fi Kuopio 01:27:25 2.35.58
4 M 4 Esa Mursu Posion Pyrintö 01:27:27 2.36.41
5 M 87 Robin Eriksson If Minken 01:27:39 2.36.49
6 M 1 Mats Jakobsson If Minken 01:27:28 2.36.50
7 M 152 Tuomas Myllykoski If Länken Ski 01:27:29 2.39.05
8 M 19 Christian Grannas Vörå If 01:28:13 2.40.33
9 M 142 Hans Mäenpää Ski Team Mäenpää 01:27:58 2.40.35
10 M 3 Jonas Lindell Länken Ski /Kristinestad 01:27:25 2.42.14
11 M 160 Juho Mikkonen Kuhmo-Ski 01:29:22 2.43.14
12 M 100 Petteri Kymäläinen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 01:29:21 2.43.14
13 M 43 Kimmo Vehkakoski Vaasan Hiihtäjät 01:29:21 2.44.10
14 M 13 Jan-Erik Nordstedt Vörå IF 01:29:39 2.44.32
15 M 16 Jari Paavola Ski Team Ramstedt 01:31:07 2.45.16
16 M 14 Samuli Pigg Kinnulan Kinuski Team 01:30:13 2.45.30
17 M 146 Jonas Mäenpää Ski Team Mäenpää 01:32:28 2.46.11
18 M 131 Erik Holm Si-Su 01:34:01 2.47.04
19 M 144 Tomas Mäenpää Ski Team Mäenpää 01:32:31 2.47.21
20 M 9 Jani Kristian Oravamäki Oulun Hiihtoseura 01:31:03 2.47.44
21 M 101 Patrick Kronberg If Femman 01:32:33 2.47.51
22 M 75 Pasi Waali Ski Team Ramstedt 01:34:01 2.48.00
23 M 12 Marko Honkala Si-Su/ If Brahe 01:30:17 2.48.11
24 M 145 Sam Mäenpää Ski Team Mäenpää 01:34:00 2.48.22
25 M 2 Heikki Karjaluoto Tampereen Pyrintö 01:29:52 2.48.35
26 M 40 Jan Uggeldal Dragsfjärds Ik 01:33:59 2.48.48
27 M 47 Mikael Eklund Simons Element 01:33:59 2.49.25
28 M 122 Kaarlo Pentikäinen Kuopio 01:34:33 2.49.35
29 M 133 Ami Laamo Naantali 01:34:03 2.49.53
30 M 5 Mikael Ramstedt Pargas If 01:33:04 2.50.18
31 M 7 Lennart Holmström If Åland 01:33:31 2.51.17
32 M 3403 Keijo Etelämäki Toholampi 01:34:49 2.51.33
33 M 22 Riku Lehto Vimpeli 01:34:00 2.52.06
34 M 128 Markus Parkkinen If Brahe 01:33:05 2.52.43
35 M 125 Juha Pöllänen Naantali 01:34:48 2.53.21
36 M 113 Jonas Skog Ik Kronan 01:35:46 2.55.37
37 M 118 Tuomas Mäkikari Ylihärmä 01:36:13 2.56.39
38 M 151 Marko Honkonen Perhon Kiri 01:37:34 2.57.00
39 M 117 Juho Mäkikari Ylihärmä 01:36:11 2.57.12
40 M 36 Marko Nisula Teuvan Rivakka 01:34:50 2.57.39
41 M 132 Pasi Auvinen Si-Su 01:36:44 2.57.41
42 M 28 Peter Virtanen If Brahe 01:36:10 2.57.43
43 M 24 Keijo Vehkakoski Jämsänkosken Ilves 01:36:06 2.57.57
44 M 156 Tom West Ik Falken 01:36:05 2.58.04
45 M 110 Isac Holmström If Åland 01:36:23 2.58.10
46 M 31 Pekka Hartikka Oulun Hiihtoseura, Ohs 01:39:36 2.58.11
47 M 15 Kalle Liukkonen Espoo 01:36:16 2.58.48
48 M 103 Ari Lundahl Lavi 01:37:34 2.59.00
49 M 23 Jussi Korhonen Sala-Gym Lehtikangas 01:37:36 2.59.02
50 M 18 Harri Alanen Pargas If 01:38:36 2.59.18
51 M 32 Mikael Åkerlund Follafoss IL 01:37:35 2.59.19
52 M 35 Harri Ala-Lahti Seinäjoki 01:37:33 2.59.49
53 M 130 Tapio Vihinen Lemminkäinen 01:36:12 3.00.02
54 M 34 Mats Uggeldahl Dalsbruk 01:41:23 3.00.04
55 M 158 Johnny Sjölind Ik Kronan 01:37:54 3.00.11
56 M 153 Ulf Nylund If Minken 01:34:48 3.00.20
57 M 105 Antti Kämi Vaasa 01:40:22 3.01.12
58 M 150 Johan Ahlvik IK Falken 01:41:18 3.03.08
59 M 92 Anton Näslund Hägglunds Iofk 01:41:19 3.03.33
60 M 129 Juha Uusimäki Tampere 01:41:16 3.03.36
61 M 48 Vesa Hakala Forssan Salama 01:42:58 3.04.56
62 M 90 Johan Lindroos Ksf Kimito 01:43:30 3.05.11
63 M 134 Toni Wik If Minken 01:39:38 3.05.35
64 M 42 Mikael Enberg Axxell 01:41:33 3.05.37
65 M 135 Michael Björkblom If Fyen / Korsnäs 01:41:34 3.06.29
66 M 3401 Oskari Halmesmäki Vaasan Hiihtäjät 01:41:15 3.06.36
67 M 2218 Tobias Wik If Minken 01:38:22 3.06.37
68 M 64 Krister Kylkis Vörå If 01:42:57 3.06.42
69 M 27 Tryggve Melin Vörå If 01:41:17 3.06.42
70 M 99 Jari Sjöström Larsmo If 01:43:14 3.06.43
71 M 93 Magnus Näslund Hägglunds Iofk 01:43:24 3.06.44
72 M 53 Stig Orre If Åland 01:43:15 3.06.45
73 M 63 Mikael Nylund Petalax Ik 01:43:55 3.06.45
74 M 81 Jari Sikkilä Sievin Sisu 01:43:19 3.06.46
75 M 126 Ralf Stark Sundom If 01:42:59 3.07.22
76 M 3402 Simon Sandvik Ik Falken 01:41:37 3.07.28
77 M 55 Robert Östberg Si-Su/Ifbrahe 01:43:01 3.07.39
78 M 56 Fredrik Grannas Vörå If 01:42:32 3.07.46
79 M 114 Lasse Paavola KP-V 01:44:03 3.08.06
80 M 157 Kaj Lindskog Ik Myran 01:44:08 3.08.07
81 M 116 Mauri Alakoskela Lapua 01:43:59 3.08.10
82 M 41 Keijo Arfman Taalintehdas 01:43:57 3.08.21
83 M 104 Mauri Hautala Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura Shs 01:43:58 3.08.29
84 M 51 Håkan Ollqvist Kokkola 01:44:00 3.08.41
85 M 149 Erkki Mäkinen Kauhavan Wisa 01:43:56 3.08.56
86 M 121 Juha Laitinen Lapua 01:43:55 3.09.06
87 M 3404 Rami Etelämäki Toholammin Urheilijat 01:41:14 3.09.23
88 M 91 Andreas Hall If Femman Orientering 01:42:57 3.09.25
89 M 136 Kjell Lind Vasa 01:45:38 3.09.33
90 M 2250 Hannu Kymäläinen Suomussalmi 01:45:49 3.09.43
91 M 127 Tony Storbacka GIF/ Karleby 01:42:56 3.10.14
92 M 37 Ove Snåre Team Swan 01:44:01 3.10.33
93 M 57 Rejd Nylund Ik Falken 01:45:39 3.10.38
94 M 147 Rune Söderman Jalles Tc Umeå 01:45:48 3.10.40
95 M 148 Ossi Hautanen Vörå If 01:45:36 3.10.56
96 M 83 Sebastian Dahlbacka Vacks 01:44:02 3.11.33
97 M 2016 Svante Olofsson Agentum 01:45:35 3.11.35
98 M 108 Bror-Gustav Haasiosalo If Åland 01:46:03 3.11.39
99 M 70 Håkan Dahlin Vörå 01:45:39 3.11.54
100 M 61 Anders Bäckström If Femman Orientering 01:42:46 3.12.04
101 M 66 Harry Lillandt Tjöck Ik 01:45:58 3.12.06
102 M 58 Tomas West Polisen 01:45:37 3.12.09
103 M 54 Ilari Seppälä Vikby 01:45:47 3.12.16
104 M 119 Mathias Hall If Femman 01:43:54 3.12.24
105 M 86 Jaakko Korpikoski Parga If 01:45:47 3.12.27
106 M 2176 Mikael Dahlqvist Närpes 01:48:53 3.13.17
107 M 106 Timo Huikku Kauhajoki 01:48:56 3.13.19
108 M 77 Kari Salo Rauma 01:48:23 3.13.20
109 M 2175 Veikko Tuovinen Jyväskylä 01:48:20 3.13.21
110 M 85 Roland Semskar Larsmo 01:45:40 3.13.24
111 M 2152 Timo Liinamaa Ylihärmä 01:46:05 3.13.40
112 M 26 Sakari Sikkilä Sievin Sisu 01:45:46 3.13.49
113 M 89 Marko Löija IF Minken 01:45:45 3.14.39
114 M 102 Peter Östman If Minken 01:41:08 3.14.40
115 M 97 Tomi Nummela Hämeenlinan Hiihtoseura 01:47:06 3.14.52
116 M 38 Anders Keituri Team Swan 01:48:17 3.14.57
117 M 3405 Pauli Lemettinen Seinäjoki 01:48:27 3.14.58
118 M 69 Mikael Sandzelius Älvdalens IF 01:48:57 3.15.19
119 M 2147 Christian Kantola Sundom If 01:46:45 3.15.23
120 M 111 Karl-Georg Båsk Petalax 01:48:55 3.16.24
121 M 140 Bernt Borgmästars Ik Falken 01:45:42 3.16.52
122 M 141 Joni Pulkkinen Vaasan Hiihtäjät 01:48:25 3.17.05
123 M 59 Matti Janlöv IF Åland 01:48:53 3.17.27
124 M 2193 Risto Ylikangas Ylihärmä 01:48:58 3.17.27
125 M 84 Christian Fremling Vasa Skidklubb 01:48:26 3.17.50
126 M 76 Sven-Erik Libäck Ik Kronan 01:50:42 3.18.16
127 M 138 Staffan Backman Grankulla 01:50:35 3.18.26
128 M 52 Bo Beijar Bk PlayBoys 01:50:09 3.18.28
129 M 112 Mikael Bergroth Ik Myran 01:50:26 3.18.30
130 M 98 Pauli Heikkinen Jyväskylä 01:50:36 3.18.33
131 M 2113 Johan Norrgård If Brahe 01:50:34 3.18.35
132 M 44 Mats Påhls Korsholm 01:50:27 3.18.37
133 M 2105 Jari Hautala Tlt 01:49:01 3.18.40
134 M 2154 Patrik Still If Brahe 01:52:47 3.18.41
135 M 107 Magnus Uggeldahl Dragsfjärd 01:49:27 3.18.43
135 M 2234 Patrik Mäkelä Vaasanseudun Mtb 01:52:48 3.18.43
137 M 33 Arto Helenius Varalan Hiihtoklubi/ Tampere 01:50:24 3.18.59
138 M 2027 Ronny Svartsjö Abb Power Systems Ski Team 01:48:49 3.19.01
139 M 2101 Kristoffer Blomqvist Team Ostromap 01:48:26 3.19.05
140 M 2240 Jorma Rajamäki Merikarvian Into 01:52:28 3.19.10
141 M 50 Adam Näse Ik Kronan 01:47:02 3.19.14
142 M 2033 Jarmo Ylä-Autio Varalan Hiihtoklubi 01:51:50 3.19.23
143 M 155 Pasi Nevala Teuvan Rivakka 01:50:36 3.19.36
144 M 2091 Andreas Jåfs Vörå 01:52:29 3.20.00
145 M 2102 Fredrik Hagström Team Ostromap 01:50:41 3.20.05
146 M 2160 Johan Sandnäs Jakobstad 01:50:01 3.20.07
147 M 2017 Kari Panula Vacks 01:50:33 3.20.08
148 M 139 Sören Hällmark If Minken/Nykarleby 01:51:13 3.20.31
149 M 29 Henrik Fagerudd If Brahe 01:49:28 3.20.35
150 M 2036 Iain Moore Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 01:52:51 3.21.54
151 M 2188 Jukka Himanka Kalajoen Junkkarit 01:52:30 3.22.15
152 M 2213 Jukka Uusimäki Kokkola 01:50:38 3.22.27
153 M 71 Patrik Snellman IF Brahe 01:49:38 3.22.42
154 M 2032 Juha Muhonen Abb Power Systems Ski Team 01:54:32 3.23.15
155 M 74 Roland Kock Ik Falken 01:50:25 3.23.27
156 M 62 Harry Jåfs If Brahe 01:52:52 3.23.33
157 M 2132 Peter Forslund Kwh Pipe 01:52:47 3.23.34
158 M 2143 Anssi Silvonen Seinäjoki 01:58:07 3.23.35
159 M 2122 Sebastian Nygård Vörå If 01:51:53 3.24.38
160 M 2070 Aki Hietala Atqsi 01:53:30 3.24.40
161 M 2174 Dan Jakobsson Oravais If 01:52:54 3.24.41
162 M 2245 Tommy Kroksjö Falken 01:53:01 3.24.42
163 M 2148 Markus Sikkilä Sievin Sisu 01:55:52 3.24.59
164 M 2156 Henrik Smedlund Karleby 01:52:51 3.25.06
165 M 3257 Leif Semskar Frejs Game/ Larsmo If 01:51:49 3.25.13
166 M 2049 Johnny Blomqvist Frejs Game/ Lif 01:51:52 3.25.13
167 M 82 Matias Nyby Sundom 01:54:31 3.25.15
168 M 2034 Harri Smolander Kuopio 01:55:56 3.25.24
169 M 137 Torbjörn Lall IF Femman 01:52:50 3.26.42
170 M 2162 Peter Storm Singsby 01:56:16 3.27.14
171 M 2187 Aleksi Kujala Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät 01:55:51 3.27.29
172 M 3400 Esa Turunen Citec Ski Team 01:51:07 3.27.55
173 M 2087 Lucas Wörgren Vörå If 01:56:40 3.28.05
174 M 2060 Johnny Sundvall Malax 01:55:55 3.28.10
175 M 2131 Johan Nykvist Kwh Pipe 01:54:42 3.28.12
176 M 2127 Jonas Holmkvist Jakobstad 01:54:54 3.28.17
177 M 2012 Lars Björk Linköpings SK, Sverige 01:52:45 3.28.34
178 M 2104 Anders Björklund Team Ostromap 01:56:26 3.28.35
179 M 2178 Bjarne Östman If Minken 01:56:14 3.28.37
180 M 159 Kari Palomaa Abb Oy 01:50:32 3.28.43
181 M 2161 Göran Engman Kraft Skidor Närpes 01:55:52 3.28.53
182 M 2136 Stefan Sandås Esbo 01:54:30 3.29.32
183 M 94 Steffen Adler Bioforsk Norge 01:52:40 3.30.06
184 M 67 Bo-Göran Byggningsbacka Vasa Skidklubb 01:55:03 3.30.29
185 M 2077 Peter Sjöblom Tjöck Ik 01:55:54 3.30.45
186 M 3213 Alfred Streng Vasa 01:58:04 3.30.58
187 M 2169 Tapani Saukko Läskikapina/Merijärvi 01:57:21 3.31.25
188 M 60 Sauli Honkala Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät 01:54:30 3.31.26
189 M 2097 Stefan Grannas Jtk-Power 01:54:52 3.31.28
190 M 2163 Tage Storbacka Småbönders 01:55:29 3.31.30
191 M 115 Per-Ole Sund Vasa Skidklubb 01:57:18 3.31.31
192 M 2051 Kristian Nordenswan Team Hagbard 01:56:17 3.31.40
193 M 2043 Johnny Lönnroth Oxfordshire, England 01:56:24 3.31.40
194 M 2146 Niclas Isaksson Tolkis 01:55:50 3.31.45
195 M 2244 Per-Erik Lindholm If Åland 02:00:37 3.31.48
196 M 2078 Håkan Rauma Ok Botnia 01:58:42 3.31.49
197 M 2092 Olav Wärnman Ik Falken 02:02:17 3.31.50
198 M 2215 Petri Myllymäki Kokkola 02:00:33 3.31.50
199 M 2164 Teemu Tuuttila Nurmon Jymy 02:02:12 3.31.52
200 M 2151 Mats Nordin Kraft 01:56:25 3.31.54
201 M 2030 Lasse Autio Abb Power Systems Ski Team 01:55:55 3.31.59
202 M 124 Petri Saarijärvi Seinäjoki 01:54:56 3.32.04
203 M 2139 Christer Norrgård Maxmo Sportklubb 01:58:05 3.32.05
204 M 2063 Sven-Erik Sjölund Larsmo If 01:57:17 3.32.18
205 M 154 Rolf Ahlö Ik Myran 01:55:28 3.32.18
206 M 2230 Anders Lillqvist Purmo 01:58:07 3.32.44
207 M 2116 Harry Björnvik Larsmo 01:59:43 3.32.46
208 M 2073 Stig Göran Lolax Lif 01:58:41 3.32.49
209 M 2241 Teppo Laitala Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 01:54:53 3.32.53
210 M 2128 Juha Liukkonen Helsinki 01:58:02 3.33.25
211 M 2088 Jan Riska Bogohata 01:59:31 3.33.37
212 M 2042 Rurik Sundström Simons Element 01:56:13 3.33.46
213 M 2194 Tomi Junkkila Kälviän Tarmo 01:56:28 3.33.49
214 M 2055 Tomas Lillqvist LKI Käldman Ski Team 01:59:31 3.33.53
215 M 2177 Anders Fagerudd Iv Birger 01:57:20 3.34.18
216 M 120 Roland Björkskog Larsmo 01:58:03 3.34.26
217 M 2237 Hannes Granlund Sundom 02:02:47 3.34.30
218 M 3010 Markus Korpi Vaasa 01:58:07 3.34.49
219 M 2224 Lucas Vesterback Malax If 01:55:02 3.34.50
220 M 2046 Alfons Dahl If Femman 01:59:09 3.34.53
221 M 2045 Thomas Sundqvist If Minken 01:59:00 3.35.34
222 M 2013 Jan-Erik Rusk Sundom If 01:58:03 3.35.38
223 M 2223 Tero Pasanen Pietarsaari 02:03:18 3.35.54
224 M 2064 Bror Glasberg Maxmo Sportklubb 01:57:19 3.35.59
225 M 2062 Christian Friman Duveds If 02:02:08 3.36.00
226 M 2238 Mats Zingmark Team Esplanad 02:02:10 3.36.03
227 M 2130 Peter Rönnqvist Larsmo 01:58:55 3.36.21
228 M 2179 Esko Viitasaari Best-Hall / Kokkola 02:03:15 3.36.31
229 M 2142 Patrik Björk Vörå 01:58:45 3.36.39
230 M 2247 Antti Sakko Merijärvi 02:00:33 3.36.48
231 M 2133 Peter Höglund Kwh Pipe 02:03:22 3.36.49
232 M 2246 Taisto Saikkonen Seinäjoki 02:03:10 3.36.58
233 M 2145 Kaj Storm Korsholm 02:02:32 3.37.01
234 M 2181 Kari Helin Kannonkosken Kiho 02:01:22 3.37.03
235 M 2066 Antti Tähtinen Abb Power Systems Ski Team 01:58:13 3.37.08
236 M 2020 Marko Saarikoski Seinäjoki 01:58:47 3.37.17
237 M 2002 Kim Granholm Böle 02:00:20 3.37.33
238 M 2239 Niklas Talling Sk Åsen 02:02:15 3.37.39
239 M 2158 Peter Winqvist Pargas If 02:02:34 3.37.46
240 M 2061 Bo-Göran Sund Kraft Skidor 02:03:12 3.37.54
241 M 2058 Jukka Aittokallio Varalan Maratonklubi 02:04:10 3.38.12
242 M 2003 Mikael Norrbo Jakobstad 02:03:14 3.38.34
243 M 2037 Hannu Lallukka Häjyt Seinäjoki 02:03:20 3.38.35
244 M 2023 Mats Lövsund Team Swan 02:02:44 3.38.53
245 M 3041 Stefan Lillqvist Team Swan 01:59:07 3.39.09
246 M 2233 Seppo Laitinen Lapua 02:03:06 3.39.19
247 M 2135 Mikko Olli ABB Oy 02:03:17 3.39.34
248 M 2236 Samuli Vähäsöyrinki Nivala 02:07:49 3.39.42
249 M 2167 Karl-Gustav Hertbacka Närpes Ok 02:00:33 3.39.46
250 M 2079 Andreas Rönnqvist Sisu/Jakobstad 02:03:30 3.39.56
251 M 2195 Peter Granlund Jakobstad 02:03:47 3.39.56
252 M 2206 Jan Grön Mirka Ski Team 02:05:07 3.40.30
253 M 2219 Jan Vesterback Vasa 01:59:48 3.40.42
254 M 2155 Kim Vestman Koskö 02:02:31 3.41.08
255 M 2015 Tage Rönn Jakobstad 02:02:46 3.41.12
256 M 2134 Gustaf Ekholm Dragsfjärd 02:03:11 3.41.18
257 M 2056 Göran Småros Kraft Skidor 02:02:33 3.41.21
258 M 3293 Mikael Jankens Citec Ski Team 02:02:10 3.41.33
259 M 2075 Andreas Majabacka Maxmo Sk 02:02:30 3.41.35
260 M 2083 Boris Forsman Ik Falken 02:03:14 3.41.38
261 M 2024 Jan-Erik Backlund Team Swan 02:06:37 3.41.49
262 M 2172 Peter Achrén Oravais If 02:03:23 3.41.51
263 M 2115 Mikko Tyynelä Ykspihlajan Reima 02:06:19 3.42.00
264 M 3249 Petteri Mäkelä Etelä-Pohjanmaan Räme-Melojat 02:04:30 3.42.44
265 M 2190 Esa Leppäniemi Vetelin Urheilijat 02:02:56 3.42.50
266 M 2138 Kenneth Påhls Ck Triton 02:03:08 3.42.57
267 M 2204 Markku Uimonen Vaasa 02:04:10 3.43.30
268 M 2053 Alfred Kjellman Lki Käldman Ski Team 02:05:06 3.43.32
269 M 3125 Tauno Pasanen Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät 02:03:19 3.43.34
270 M 2057 Arto Juusela Varalan Maratonklubi 02:07:50 3.43.43
271 M 2069 Sune Träskelin Solf Ik 02:05:10 3.44.02
272 M 3410 Juhani Yli-Kojola Seinäjoki 02:03:18 3.44.13
273 M 3411 Peter Johansson Si-Su / If Brahe 02:06:57 3.44.14
274 M 2114 Kurt Häggman Vörå If 02:04:56 3.44.17
275 M 2173 Bengt Achrén Hangö 02:05:59 3.44.34
276 M 2068 Mats Tuomela Vörå If 02:02:56 3.44.38
277 M 2157 Kim Kronberg Åbo 02:05:38 3.44.43
278 M 3375 Peter Klemets Esse 02:03:14 3.44.53
279 M 2228 Jouko Hyvärinen Turku 02:06:54 3.44.54
280 M 2014 Jani Heikkilä Bitcomp Oy 02:04:04 3.44.59
281 M 72 Christoffer Granholm Solf Ik 02:06:01 3.44.59
282 M 2054 Patrik Brännbacka LKI Käldman Ski Team 02:02:18 3.45.00
283 M 2222 Thomas Brännbacka Team Beinvärk 02:02:19 3.45.00
284 M 2149 Mikael Sikkilä Sievin Sisu 02:02:49 3.45.05
285 M 2111 Mårten Vikberg Ik Kamp 02:05:05 3.45.06
286 M 3283 Gustav Simons Jakobstad 02:06:02 3.45.09
287 M 2082 Stefan Ingves Skaftung 02:05:58 3.45.14
288 M 2100 Bengt Lillsjö Malax If 02:06:10 3.45.24
289 M 2248 Martin Forss Grankulla 02:04:25 3.45.51
290 M 2125 Alf Harju If Brahe 02:00:19 3.45.52
291 M 2076 Stefan Södergård Vörå If 02:06:15 3.45.56
292 M 2089 Kristian Bagge Vasa Skidklubb 02:06:30 3.46.08
293 M 3267 Leif Hyöty Malax If 02:05:56 3.46.10
294 M 2196 Tarmo Mäenpää Abb Oy, Motors 02:07:01 3.46.22
295 M 3136 Niklas Donner Sundom 02:04:28 3.46.59
296 M 3073 Niclas Svahnström Helsingfors 02:06:12 3.46.59
297 M 2096 Bengt Sjöberg IF Kvarken 02:06:51 3.47.00
298 M 2006 Juha Kukkonen Varalan Hiihtoklubi 02:03:44 3.47.03
299 M 2165 Anders Östman Larsmo If 02:06:00 3.47.13
300 M 2085 Hans Källström Kraft Skidor 02:06:17 3.47.24
301 M 2212 Boris Häggman Vörå Stålbygge 02:05:34 3.47.32
302 M 2029 Jan Malmsten Abb Power Systems Ski Team 02:04:22 3.47.47
303 M 2220 Juha Laasanen Laihia 02:03:46 3.47.55
304 M 2200 Juha Aalto Vaasa 02:06:15 3.47.57
305 M 2035 Leif Rönn If Kvarken 02:06:56 3.48.06
306 M 3189 Tom Forsström Karleby 02:07:48 3.48.08
307 M 2040 Anders Lundberg Maxmo Sk 02:02:26 3.48.23
308 M 3059 Johnny Glasberg Axxell 02:04:46 3.48.26
309 M 3083 Bengt Miemois Vörå I F 02:05:04 3.48.34
310 M 2052 Caj Malmsten Team Beinvärk 02:06:18 3.48.49
311 M 3175 Tom Bredbacka Larsmo If 02:10:43 3.48.52
312 M 3144 Juha Mäkelä E-Pmmk 02:07:52 3.48.57
313 M 2095 Mika Jylhä Polisen 02:05:43 3.49.07
314 M 3115 Markus Lemberg Birkala 02:10:02 3.49.24
315 M 2019 Emil Hagman Team Ostromap 02:05:42 3.49.30
316 M 2207 Anders Nygård Mirka Ski Team 02:07:51 3.49.53
317 M 2249 Kim Rundell Pedersöre 02:06:49 3.50.19
318 M 2084 Anders Bergman Oravais IF 02:06:14 3.50.23
319 M 2081 Kennet Riska Team Beamex 02:05:38 3.50.34
320 M 2050 Håkan Strandén Ik Falken 02:06:02 3.50.45
321 M 2025 Jens Søderholm Heddal Il 02:05:03 3.50.55
322 M 2119 Kristian Knip Andreas Knips Hembageri 02:09:41 3.50.59
323 M 3179 Antti Ridanpää Ylistaro 02:15:31 3.51.07
324 M 3053 Mikael Stoor Vasa 02:10:14 3.51.13
325 M 2227 Kaj Karlsson If Fyren 02:07:54 3.51.36
326 M 2180 Antti Hanhilahti Pertsa Flow Radicals 02:06:12 3.51.42
327 M 3324 Tor Wik If Minken 02:09:42 3.52.09
328 M 2065 Göte Granholm Maxmo Sk 02:09:14 3.52.13
329 M 3168 Kaj Erlands Teuvan Rivakka 02:09:43 3.52.19
330 M 3157 Jyri Viemerö Semk 02:12:00 3.52.19
331 M 3002 Fredrik Holm Hop-Hab Team Jakobstad 02:09:45 3.52.56
332 M 3113 Timo Lehtioja Seinäjoki 02:10:03 3.52.59
333 M 2235 Janne Pulkkinen Vaasan Hiihtäjät 02:04:39 3.53.06
334 M 3015 Johan Heikfolk Kwh Pipe 02:12:00 3.53.14
335 M 3084 Johan Söderlund Vasa 02:12:03 3.53.17
336 M 3258 Henrik Nylund Ik Falken 02:10:40 3.53.19
337 M 2106 Markku Pätsi Stall Ceasar/Mustasaari 02:07:14 3.53.46
338 M 2126 Torolf Ahlnäs Sisu 02:07:10 3.53.55
339 M 80 Ilkka Korhonen Sala-Gym Lehtikangas 02:07:58 3.54.10
340 M 3208 Tomas Sjöstrand Malax If 02:07:54 3.54.12
341 M 3182 Jens Perus Närpes Ok 02:08:14 3.54.24
342 M 2028 Tapio Karppi Abb Power Systems Ski Team 02:07:09 3.54.37
343 M 2225 Roland Backman Solfik 02:11:14 3.54.42
344 M 2214 Marko Onikki Varalan Hiihtoklubi 02:08:41 3.54.43
345 M 3022 Thomas Kronholm Jakobstad 02:12:57 3.54.51
346 M 3211 Tom Emet Terjärv 02:17:50 3.54.59
347 M 3145 Olav Nylund Vasa 02:11:11 3.55.03
348 M 2202 Ralf Bäckström Vasa Skidklubb 02:09:40 3.55.04
349 M 2099 Kenneth Hägg Karvat Trä 02:10:13 3.55.06
350 M 3020 Timo Rautamo Sundom IF/Vasa 02:10:55 3.55.15
351 M 2198 Frej Stenman Larsmo If 02:17:49 3.55.25
352 M 2071 Rolf Söderlund Korsholm 02:12:56 3.55.30
353 M 3138 Jonathan Nygård Korsholm 02:12:08 3.55.31
354 M 3284 Kari Rinne Kokkola 02:12:02 3.55.42
355 M 2010 Bengt-Olav Sten Malax If 02:10:39 3.55.53
356 M 2074 Harald Södergård Vörå If 02:12:09 3.55.54
357 M 3107 Stefan Bredbacka Jakobstad 02:13:08 3.55.56
358 M 2009 Torolf Libäck Team Swan 02:11:45 3.56.15
359 M 3180 Antti Keskikangas Ylihärmä 02:15:39 3.56.18
360 M 2018 Ari Lauttamus Fazer If 02:11:05 3.56.32
361 M 3413 Jarmo Metsähonkala Maanrakennus Metsähonkala 02:20:07 3.56.36
362 M 3128 Mats Edman If Minken 02:11:24 3.56.39
363 M 3137 Fredrik Kullberg Sundom 02:13:41 3.56.39
364 M 2072 Christer Finne Solf Ik 02:07:56 3.57.29
365 M 3062 Arto Ylihärsilä Alahärmä 02:17:46 3.58.10
366 M 3110 Kenneth Sundman IK Hellas 02:14:41 3.58.49
367 M 2229 Bengt Berglund If Länken 02:07:03 3.58.59
368 M 3039 Jan Fredrik Svenns Malax If 02:15:33 3.59.08
369 M 2137 Simon Hagman Team Ostromap 02:08:07 3.59.46
370 M 3349 Petter Lingonblad OK Indrivning Ab - Perintä Oy 02:20:36 3.59.50
371 M 3268 Ossi Laitala Häjyt /Kauhava 02:12:21 3.59.59
372 M 3412 Mika Rantala Seinäjoki 02:12:06 4.00.02
373 M 2243 Pehr-Olof Kalander Maxmo Sportklubb 02:14:16 4.00.07
374 M 3266 Stig Cederberg IK Falken 02:17:11 4.00.22
375 M 2041 Kaj Westerback Simons Element 02:10:02 4.00.32
376 M 2059 Stig Snickars Närpes 02:11:33 4.00.33
377 M 3063 Frank Sjöblom Helsingfors 02:13:31 4.01.01
378 M 3102 Rune Bäck Köukar Team 02:26:22 4.01.19
379 M 2183 Niko Wirgentius Esbo 02:14:43 4.01.20
380 M 2039 Tony Björk Kyrkslätt/Pif 02:10:38 4.01.30
381 M 2005 Martin Håkans If Kvarken 02:12:02 4.01.31
382 M 2120 Per Erik Björknäs Andreas Knips Hembageri 02:14:38 4.01.36
383 M 3172 Tuomo Pollari Tampere 02:13:49 4.01.52
384 M 2182 Peter Sundfors Karleby 02:08:13 4.01.58
385 M 3154 Kristian Lähdes Andreas Knips Hembageri 02:14:59 4.02.15
386 M 3199 Juha Ylihärsilä Alahärmä 02:20:06 4.02.23
387 M 3316 Tore Duvnäs Maxmo 02:16:42 4.02.26
388 M 3064 Tapani Karinkanta Merikaarto 02:16:13 4.02.29
389 M 3323 Lennart Store Karleby 02:11:46 4.02.41
390 M 2216 Seppo Korpi Vaasa/ Lillkyro 02:14:40 4.02.53
391 M 3215 Matti Kattelus Lapua 02:12:07 4.03.15
392 M 2038 Roy Torrkulla I F Minken 02:15:12 4.03.17
393 M 3105 Ari Pirneskoski Merikaarto 02:15:38 4.03.20
394 M 3038 Leif Rikberg Borgå Akilles 02:20:05 4.03.22
395 M 2086 Lars Granlund Kraft Skidor 02:15:31 4.04.02
396 M 2098 Martin Strand Citec Ski Team 02:14:55 4.04.28
397 M 3087 Kai Kangas Nykarleby 02:22:38 4.04.30
398 M 3288 Magnus Lundén Jakobstad 02:16:12 4.04.31
399 M 3043 Mika Sandberg Team Swan 02:12:44 4.05.09
400 M 3140 Simon Nygård Korsholm 02:19:11 4.05.24
401 M 2047 Martin Nygård Vasa Skidklubb 02:19:12 4.05.25
402 M 3310 Patrik Lindgren Nck, Jakobstad 02:15:32 4.05.33
403 M 3341 Lasse Heininen Vacon 02:24:29 4.05.55
404 M 3097 Jan-Erik Pada Korsholm 02:18:05 4.06.04
405 M 2184 Rolf Mannil Vörå 02:14:58 4.06.11
406 M 3330 Niklas Norrback Petalax 02:20:03 4.06.14
407 M 3320 John Ollil Korsholm 02:21:15 4.06.25
408 M 2211 Ove Haldin Citec Ski Team 02:10:01 4.06.39
409 M 3054 Johnny Backlund Ik Falken 02:16:42 4.06.54
410 M 2110 Martti Mäkikangas Nivala 02:16:01 4.06.58
411 M 3033 Dennis Leino Pargas Roddklubb 02:13:42 4.07.36
412 M 2189 Alf Träskelin Vasa 02:16:41 4.07.43
413 M 2191 Börje Bergholm Vasa 02:16:39 4.07.44
414 M 3218 Christian Holm Skatila Ik 02:17:49 4.07.45
415 M 3152 Göran Eklund Bolibompa Ski 02:19:22 4.07.46
416 M 2141 Kenneth Nyblom Karleby 02:16:08 4.07.50
417 M 2067 Henrik Snellman Polisen 02:07:42 4.08.04
418 M 2107 Markku Saarijärvi Ik Kronan 02:19:21 4.08.29
419 M 3322 Tommy Lahti Skatila IK 02:19:48 4.09.00
420 M 2197 Stefan Talus Vasa idrottssällskap 02:14:39 4.09.18
421 M 2168 Peter Sundqvist Ik Falken 02:20:18 4.09.28
422 M 3079 Henrik Bonn Malax IF 02:20:09 4.10.16
423 M 3351 Bertel Berglund Norrvalla Sport 02:20:24 4.10.17
424 M 3124 Niklas Thomasfolk Tjöck Ik 02:18:52 4.10.24
425 M 2217 Jonas Vesterback Malax If 02:14:38 4.11.07
426 M 3333 Timo Vähämäki Vimpeli 02:22:50 4.11.19
427 M 3046 Petri Koivula Abb Power Systems Ski Team 02:17:10 4.11.21
428 M 3069 Ingmar Ek If Minken 02:17:24 4.11.22
429 M 3297 Janne Näse Citec Ski Team 02:19:17 4.11.24
430 M 3021 Börje Sten Ok Orient 02:21:09 4.11.32
431 M 3023 Peter Kanckos Sisu 02:22:38 4.11.48
432 M 3030 Mikael Hautanen Vasa Elnät / Vaasan Sähköverkko 02:17:55 4.11.57
433 M 3279 Peter Nylund Kronoby 02:25:47 4.11.59
434 M 3280 Timo Ketola Yit Runners 02:20:25 4.12.36
435 M 3306 Bernt Backman Stall Cesar 02:17:56 4.12.38
436 M 3016 Samuli Nieminen Team Swan 02:18:22 4.12.40
437 M 3246 Jarkko Huhtamäki Alahärmä 02:25:34 4.12.42
438 M 3260 Sven-Erik Forsblom Ik Falken 02:23:47 4.12.48
439 M 3370 Ronnie Backlund Jakobstad 02:25:53 4.12.58
440 M 3139 Jari Komssi Lapua 02:17:59 4.13.06
441 M 3158 Björn Lillqvist Falken 02:21:51 4.13.56
442 M 3126 Mauri Kerätär Vaasan Suunnistajat 02:26:47 4.13.59
443 M 3409 Hannu Hippi Nurmon Jymy 02:19:33 4.14.02
444 M 3414 Patrik Hellman Malax 02:14:31 4.14.04
445 M 3055 Christer Backlund Ik Falken 02:16:44 4.14.19
446 M 2094 Leif Ahlbäck Kvevlax Idrottsvänner 02:21:33 4.14.29
447 M 2186 Tino Grönroos Vaasa 02:22:05 4.14.37
448 M 3348 Tor-Börje Granfors ? 02:23:17 4.14.43
449 M 3112 Torolf Berger Ik Falken 02:21:18 4.14.45
450 M 2210 Boris Moss Vasa 02:14:15 4.14.47
451 M 3272 Sven-Erik Granholm Msk 02:21:33 4.15.20
452 M 2226 Kalervo Kujala Evijärven Urheilijat 02:20:44 4.15.25
453 M 3081 Kent West LKI Käldman Ski Team 02:23:16 4.15.33
454 M 3051 Frank Thölix Munsmo 02:20:23 4.15.37
455 M 3153 Fredrik Norrlin Maxmo Sk 02:22:54 4.15.46
456 M 3312 Tuomo Kujala Si-Su 02:21:56 4.15.46
457 M 2008 Markku Pohjanen Tampereen Yritys 02:22:33 4.15.49
458 M 2192 Olof Jusslin Vännäs Sk 02:22:13 4.15.53
459 M 3353 Mikael Sundqvist Vasa 02:22:48 4.15.58
460 M 3120 Veijo Kujanen Nurmo 02:22:34 4.16.00
461 M 3193 Tim Berglund Vasa 02:24:38 4.16.01
462 M 3254 Jens Krook Polisen 02:17:40 4.16.04
463 M 3318 Aimo Myllymäki Kortesjärvi 02:25:48 4.16.05
464 M 3308 Ville-Pekka Saario Turku 02:29:11 4.16.17
465 M 3204 Markku Koivumäki Vetelin Urheilijat 02:26:03 4.16.19
466 M 3356 Carl-Gustav Nykvist If 02:24:51 4.16.32
467 M 3274 Erkki Koivukangas Kälviä 02:25:04 4.16.35
468 M 2121 Jan Hägg Bumbajanne Ski Team 02:20:21 4.17.02
469 M 3415 Kari Vähämaa Seinäjoki 02:26:57 4.17.42
470 M 3374 Veijo Parhiala Seinäjoki 02:26:50 4.17.44
471 M 3027 Juha Rintamäki Vasa Elnät / Vaasan Sähköverkko 02:23:48 4.17.46
472 M 3206 Rune Törnqvist Ik Falken 02:23:38 4.17.52
473 M 3271 Timo Luoma-Nirva Teuvan Rivakka/Teuva 02:22:35 4.17.58
474 M 3071 Marcus Stenback Simons Element 02:27:01 4.18.11
475 M 3296 Mika Nyystilä Citec Ski Team 02:23:41 4.18.15
476 M 3234 Sakari Impola Ylistaro 02:24:17 4.18.22
477 M 3130 Simon Äppel Tjöck 02:25:14 4.18.24
478 M 3407 Pekka Peura Vaasan Hiihtäjät 02:22:37 4.18.53
479 M 3092 Lasse Jerkku Seinäjoen Urheilijat 02:24:53 4.19.05
480 M 3408 Anders Nybacka Kraft Skidor 02:29:42 4.19.12
481 M 3163 Alf Holm Kwh Pipe 02:26:57 4.19.45
482 M 3214 Kaj Tallgren Malax 02:22:45 4.20.05
483 M 3008 Juha Viita Seinäjoki 02:22:21 4.20.15
484 M 3181 Jesper Neovius Enerpoint Rauma 02:24:58 4.20.22
485 M 3101 Mikael Hägglund Norrvalla FF 02:26:59 4.20.37
486 M 3273 Jukka-Pekka Raja-aho Vaasa 02:19:52 4.21.11
487 M 3263 Cristian Saarela Laihia 02:23:49 4.21.13
488 M 3350 Joakim Nyback If Kvarken 02:25:07 4.21.16
489 M 3334 Roger Österlund Norrvalla 02:25:09 4.22.01
490 M 3095 Aleksi Peltola Abb Power Systems Ski Team 02:25:26 4.22.18
491 M 3245 Alpo Peltola Kannonkosken Kiho 02:31:29 4.22.26
492 M 3372 Juhani Hänninen Lapua 02:30:58 4.22.28
493 M 3004 Tom Knipström Kvevlax Idrottsvänner 02:23:27 4.22.43
494 M 3147 Pontus Baarman Helsingfors 02:26:58 4.22.59
495 M 3014 Harry Henriksson Staraby 02:30:18 4.23.02
496 M 3142 Pekka Patana Poliisi 02:22:09 4.23.05
497 M 3013 Tomi Kinnunen Malax 02:20:57 4.23.29
498 M 3240 Mathias Jansson Mc-Hc 02:20:56 4.23.33
499 M 2140 Sixten Holm Vasa 02:25:10 4.23.43
500 M 3232 Niklas Kankkonen Karleby 02:20:23 4.24.02
501 M 3166 Teemu Paalanen Alahärmä 02:28:11 4.24.12
502 M 2209 Roland Salmela Mirka Ski Team 02:26:55 4.24.23
503 M 3183 Bjarne Norrgård Wikeström Ski 02:25:22 4.24.46
504 M 2044 Tom Rabb VRK Skid 02:23:14 4.25.30
505 M 3018 Ilkka Pajunen Wasavelocity 02:27:07 4.25.33
506 M 2199 Thomas Lindström Team Amway 02:21:03 4.25.37
507 M 3305 Sören Nyman Wärtsilä 02:28:18 4.26.18
508 M 3048 Leif Norrgård Abb Power Systems Ski Team 02:26:17 4.26.25
509 M 3143 Kari Saari Vaasa 02:36:43 4.26.56
510 M 2171 Vladislav Paasonen Kauhava 02:27:24 4.27.13
511 M 2144 Tore Danielsson Borstö Byalag 02:24:53 4.27.15
512 M 3357 Heikki Mustonen Abb Power Systems Ski Team 02:32:05 4.27.17
513 M 3174 Håkan Martens Vasa Skidklubb 02:25:11 4.27.21
514 M 2231 David Käld Sundom If 02:28:18 4.27.22
515 M 3221 Johnny Stråka Nykarleby 02:30:04 4.27.33
516 M 3129 Bo-Magnus Äppel Tjöck 02:29:59 4.27.45
517 M 3292 Juha Ekola Alahärmä 02:37:57 4.28.29
518 M 3216 Heikki Perkiö Vähäkyrö 02:36:24 4.28.30
519 M 3239 Guy Hellman Hob-Hab Team 02:29:33 4.29.07
520 M 3300 Matti Nissi Korpilahti 02:31:29 4.29.43
521 M 3031 Kari Kurikkaoja Jalas 02:32:55 4.30.36
522 M 3368 Samuli Koivusalo Ylihärmän Junkkarit 02:35:04 4.30.41
523 M 3278 Rami Korkatti Abb Oy 02:37:09 4.30.43
524 M 3185 Birger Stagnäs Maxmo Sk 02:26:54 4.31.11
525 M 3259 Kenneth Engblom Sundom Slow Movers 02:30:50 4.31.17
526 M 3058 Jan-Ole Karlsson Axxell 02:35:05 4.31.17
526 M 3371 Leif Strandberg Malax 02:30:55 4.31.17
528 M 3088 Erolf Wiitala Vasaskidklubb 02:35:13 4.31.18
529 M 3364 Juha Koivusalo Vaasa 02:35:05 4.31.29
530 M 45 Jani Raipala Varalan Hiihtoklubi 02:23:09 4.31.36
531 M 3244 Pertti Lempinen Lammin Säkiä 02:38:35 4.31.46
532 M 3091 Timo Keski-Karhu Teuvan Rivakka 02:29:52 4.32.14
533 M 3171 Juha Veittiaho Alavus 02:33:02 4.32.28
534 M 3361 Evert Rönnqvist Norrvalla Sport 02:27:40 4.32.30
535 M 3277 Eirik Stolpe Malax If 02:41:12 4.32.35
536 M 3236 Kristian Hildén Esbo 02:42:33 4.32.37
537 M 3285 Jari Lemberg Mirka Ski Team 02:35:07 4.32.39
538 M 3212 Johan Bertils Kaitsor 02:32:40 4.32.40
539 M 3133 Patrik Kjellman Esse 02:30:54 4.33.20
540 M 3205 Kenneth Söderlund Axa Sports Club 02:30:34 4.33.27
541 M 3167 Markku Rautanen Hämeenlinna 02:39:06 4.33.34
542 M 2129 Anders Mattson Jakobstad 02:28:17 4.33.59
543 M 3164 Kjell Antus Kwh Pipe 02:32:08 4.34.06
544 M 3264 Mikael Skog Pedersöre 02:31:38 4.34.33
545 M 3365 Markus Honga Si-Su Öja 02:32:06 4.34.35
546 M 3078 Gösta Willman Minken/Nykarleby 02:32:07 4.34.53
547 M 3162 Stefan Slotte Kwh Pipe 02:34:08 4.35.32
548 M 3086 Trygve Björkgren Vacon 02:33:48 4.35.48
549 M 3261 Janne Kohonen SK Kanantaluttajat 02:36:21 4.36.02
550 M 3169 Björn Hellqvist Nykarleby 02:34:36 4.36.04
551 M 3338 Nicklas Södö Vacon 02:34:32 4.36.06
552 M 3352 Mats Sundqvist Raadelma 02:33:35 4.36.19
553 M 3149 Teemu Saari Vaasa 02:36:44 4.37.02
554 M 3111 Marko Porre Alahärmä 02:37:58 4.37.04
555 M 3235 Bjarne Hildén Lovisa 02:34:33 4.37.06
556 M 3269 Thomas Karlsson Ekenäs 02:34:16 4.37.39
557 M 3114 Mikael Anderson Vasa 02:34:30 4.38.10
558 M 3290 Thomas Nygård Maxmo Sportklubb 02:38:01 4.38.54
559 M 3077 Henrik Forsman Österby Sportklubb 02:35:09 4.39.14
560 M 3156 Mikael Huldén Sk Åsen 02:31:09 4.39.20
561 M 3366 Timo Marjamäki Ylihärmän Junkkarit 02:39:36 4.39.22
562 M 3248 Börje Lindroos Gerby 02:26:50 4.39.24
563 M 3294 Tommy Kärr Citec Ski Team 02:35:34 4.39.32
564 M 3109 Päivi Davidsson Vantaan Hiihtoseura 02:35:26 4.39.33
565 M 3123 Jan Furunäs Kvevlax Idrottsvänner 02:40:59 4.39.43
566 M 3247 Tenho Suomu Vaasa 02:36:45 4.39.45
567 M 3032 Leif Björk Jungsund 02:35:16 4.39.57
568 M 3187 Jan-Olof Eriksson If Minken 02:37:55 4.40.03
569 M 3227 Frank Westström Ik Falken 02:33:55 4.40.15
570 M 3311 Mikko Yliluoma Untamala 02:37:59 4.40.16
571 M 3369 Arto Ahonen Sepänkylä 02:40:27 4.40.38
572 M 3067 Torolf Björklund Norrvalla Sport 02:36:47 4.41.01
573 M 3229 Vesa Rinta-Jaskari Nurmo 02:37:54 4.41.02
574 M 3252 Jukka Lumijärvi Sontulan Suur-Sudet 02:37:55 4.41.03
575 M 3007 André Nordman Komossa 02:29:54 4.41.03
576 M 3005 Peter Nordström Hangö 02:27:20 4.41.10
577 M 3362 Tero Ämmälä Mustasaari 02:39:35 4.41.23
578 M 3343 Robert Svartsjö Karperö 02:41:39 4.41.25
579 M 3243 Eetu Parkkinen Alahärmän Kisa 02:41:03 4.41.40
580 M 3184 Mathias Grön If Femman 02:44:49 4.42.01
581 M 3275 Henrik Hill Kimo 02:36:05 4.42.26
582 M 3223 Pekka Lahtinen Vaasa 02:37:20 4.42.41
582 M 3233 Marko Rautakoski Vaasa 02:37:22 4.42.41
584 M 3226 Håkan Staffans Simons Element 02:42:04 4.42.47
585 M 3029 Tony Bäck Vasa Elnät / Vaasan Sähköverkko 02:29:08 4.42.58
586 M 3161 Patrick Jansson Kwh Pipe 02:33:44 4.43.06
587 M 3196 Staffan Majors Solf Ik 02:35:10 4.43.14
588 M 3339 Johan Sjöblom Vacon 02:34:07 4.43.22
589 M 3035 Martin Ekman Maxmo Sk 02:40:58 4.43.40
590 M 3024 Henry Byskata If Femman, Vasa 02:40:26 4.44.34
591 M 3042 Magnus Holmbäck Team Swan 02:39:47 4.44.43
592 M 3201 Calle Sui Vasa 02:41:19 4.44.53
593 M 3332 Sam Björklund Petalax 02:30:36 4.45.19
594 M 3090 Heikki Jussila Vaasa 02:34:40 4.45.38
595 M 3337 Stefan Strandberg Vacon 02:39:03 4.46.30
596 M 3340 Kyösti Rajala Vacon 02:40:28 4.46.58
597 M 3012 Tom Packalén Korsholm 02:41:02 4.47.03
598 M 3281 Kaj Boström Pedersöre 02:36:44 4.47.07
599 M 3098 Stig Olof Lundberg Sundom If 02:33:18 4.47.45
600 M 3242 Joost Bos Vasa 02:36:20 4.48.04
601 M 3241 Andrej Borgmästars Vasa 02:36:18 4.48.05
602 M 3331 Mats Ingman Vörå Golf 02:37:19 4.48.14
603 M 3317 Teemu Haukilehto Seinäjoki 02:42:09 4.48.56
604 M 3251 Mathias Karlå If Sibbo-Vargarna 02:36:01 4.49.22
605 M 3302 Sebastian Forsberg Korsholm 02:39:49 4.49.45
606 M 3134 Kari Allonen Nivala 02:42:00 4.49.46
607 M 3225 Harry Nykvist Korsholm 02:40:57 4.49.56
608 M 3276 Vesa Valkiala Ylistaro 02:43:49 4.50.04
609 M 3070 Bo-Erik Budd Simons Element 02:36:48 4.50.08
610 M 3367 Ari Laaksonen Vähäkyrö 02:44:11 4.50.17
611 M 3176 Juha Salonen Varalanmaratonklubi 02:40:25 4.50.36
612 M 3270 Jukka Hangasluoma Vaasa 02:46:37 4.50.37
613 M 3282 Juha Kuoppamaa Mustasaari 02:46:35 4.50.37
614 M 3256 Mikael Hellström Dragsfjärd 02:45:12 4.51.00
615 M 3309 Kaj Lundström Vörå 02:38:29 4.51.58
616 M 3040 Christer Kotka Team Swan 02:36:46 4.52.01
617 M 3060 Erkki Kytönen Seinäjoki 02:46:31 4.54.16
618 M 3321 Tomi Seppälä Korsholm 02:38:30 4.56.04
619 M 3346 Harri Hautala Vaasa 02:45:55 4.56.29
620 M 3359 Markus Leppikorpi Mysports Team 02:48:20 4.57.22
621 M 3146 Antti Nurmikoski Vaasa 02:39:24 4.57.57
622 M 3207 Anders Andersson Team Tuulis 02:42:27 4.58.04
623 M 3220 Ernst Aberger Sya Skidklubb 02:40:45 4.58.28
624 M 3104 Bengt Granlund Brändö Ik Åland 02:45:09 4.58.32
625 M 3148 Carl-Henrik Blomqvist If Minken 02:43:37 4.58.42
626 M 3075 Onni Komsi Norrvalla Sport 02:47:21 4.58.44
627 M 3328 Steve Ekström Jakobstad 02:42:23 4.58.48
628 M 3028 Magnus Nylund Vasa Elnät / Vaasan Sähköverkko 02:40:02 4.59.28
629 M 3209 Mikael Eklund St. Karins 02:43:24 4.59.42
630 M 3219 Torsten Rabb Södra Vassor Sk 02:46:25 4.59.43
631 M 3155 Jan Nykvist Andreas Knips Hembageri 02:42:13 5.00.03
632 M 2170 Matti Uusitalo Vasa 02:47:22 5.00.03
633 M 3047 Jukka Soininen Abb Power Systems Ski Team 02:42:34 5.01.20
634 M 3194 Thomas Hagberg Kaitsor 02:39:14 5.01.21
635 M 3307 Veli-Matti Mäkinen Ylihärmä 02:42:36 5.01.38
636 M 3313 Juha Vento Eura 02:44:10 5.01.45
637 M 3178 Heimo Fiskaali Kokkola 02:52:37 5.01.51
638 M 3108 Bertil Holmström Oravais If 02:50:53 5.02.11
639 M 3336 Antti Kumara Vacon 02:50:57 5.02.13
640 M 3066 Greger Spik Ik Kronan/Kronoby 02:47:49 5.02.22
641 M 3303 Olli Autio Vaasa 02:50:59 5.04.03
642 M 3135 Matti Teppo Lapinlahti 02:50:56 5.04.12
643 M 3037 Jussi Teppo Bitcomp Oy 02:50:32 5.04.54
644 M 3255 Torolf Isberg Kimito 02:53:33 5.05.16
645 M 3052 Thomas Jåfs Vasa 02:54:20 5.05.17
646 M 3050 Jari Laaksoharju Abb Power Systems Ski Team 02:54:34 5.05.18
647 M 3150 Ulf-Johan Björknäs Solf Ik 02:51:21 5.05.20
648 M 3132 Jarl Antfolk Jakobstad 02:45:51 5.05.51
649 M 3287 Patrik Granlund Mirka Ski Team 02:50:55 5.06.51
650 M 3231 Jukka Lintilä Seinäjoki 02:41:31 5.06.55
651 M 3200 Antti Ulvila Ulviracing Lapua 02:41:33 5.06.57
652 M 3315 Tomas Åbonde Malax 02:56:55 5.07.00
653 M 3094 Jussi Harju Abb Power Systems Ski Team 02:41:14 5.07.17
654 M 3347 Odert Holmkvist ? 02:50:47 5.07.18
655 M 3237 Olof Salmi If Åland 02:42:32 5.07.23
656 M 3076 Stig-Göran Bonn Malax If 02:54:22 5.07.29
657 M 3103 Antero Hemminki Untamala, Seinäjoki 02:54:47 5.09.48
658 M 3068 John Nordblad Folkhälsan, Vasa 02:50:52 5.09.56
659 M 3325 Patrik Rabb Abb Oy / Vaasa 02:42:12 5.09.57
660 M 2123 Mauri Jv. Öljymäki Häjyt, Vaasa 02:50:53 5.09.58
661 M 3119 Tomas Lundqvist If Femman 02:51:49 5.11.00
662 M 3363 Mikko Päällysaho Vaasa 02:50:59 5.11.47
663 M 3326 Bror Boman Mariehamn 02:57:18 5.12.38
664 M 3045 Martin Skrifvars Kvevlax 02:52:35 5.14.16
665 M 3186 Pertti Vuorela Mustasaari 02:52:40 5.14.45
666 M 3191 Timo Penttilä Vaasa 02:52:42 5.14.47
667 M 3072 Håkan Hanner Simons Element 02:56:59 5.14.48
668 M 3335 Lars-Erik Hanner Vörå 02:57:01 5.14.50
669 M 3376 Thomas Bonn Malax 02:48:48 5.15.33
670 M 3151 Rolf Lindholm Tools Vaasa 02:54:32 5.17.54
671 M 3190 Kaj Björndahl Asunto Björndahl/Kokkola 02:57:09 5.17.58
672 M 3188 Jonatan Björndahl Karleby 02:57:13 5.17.58
673 M 3298 Tony Storbäck Citec Ski Team 02:46:24 5.18.05
674 M 3074 Stefan Sigfrids VRK Skid 02:48:53 5.18.11
675 M 3253 Stig Hellqvist Oravais If 02:51:46 5.19.33
676 M 3034 John Karlsson Pargas Roddklubb 02:49:59 5.19.48
677 M 3044 Patrik Engström Vasa Betong 02:58:01 5.20.10
678 M 3026 Staffan Asplund Sundom 02:54:24 5.20.16
679 M 3217 Wilhelm Skata Vörå If 02:58:08 5.20.19
680 M 3006 Thomas Rose Abb Oy, Motors 02:48:01 5.20.31
681 M 3141 Bror Bäckman Topp-Trim / Ekenäs 03:01:03 5.20.52
682 M 3286 Kurt Salmela Mirka Ski Team 02:52:43 5.21.08
683 M 3011 Per-Anders Lindell Poliisi-Polisen 03:01:24 5.21.36
684 M 3106 Ola Lassus Jakobstad 02:59:17 5.21.40
685 M 3057 Kjell Gustafsson Axxell 03:00:52 5.25.38
686 M 3344 Ulf Häggvik Malax 02:56:53 5.28.04
687 M 3085 Seppo Hakala Vähäkyrö 02:59:13 5.28.15
688 M 3197 Rami Udelius Kwh-Pipe 02:52:35 5.28.44
689 M 3354 Johan Wik Vasa 02:53:41 5.30.35
690 M 3222 Kari Vanhala Vähäkyrö 03:00:54 5.30.41
691 M 3342 Mikael Engström Åbo 02:58:03 5.30.55
692 M 3373 Mauri Lähdekorpi I F Femman Korsholm 02:59:08 5.31.22
693 M 3131 Pontus Strand Strands Ski Team 03:02:25 5.32.07
694 M 3299 Dan-Jakob Österblad Citec Ski Team 02:56:46 5.32.24
695 M 3116 Kristian Sjöbacka If Kraft 03:02:52 5.32.59
696 M 3025 Pasi Jokela Kokkola 02:53:32 5.35.35
697 M 88 Esko Leppäniemi Vetelin Urheilijat 02:58:22 5.35.35
698 M 3319 Johan Ralf Renvall Vörå 03:05:35 5.37.04
699 M 3065 Mikael Brännback Helsingby 03:01:10 5.38.23
700 M 3262 Jani Nurminen Vaasa 03:00:51 5.38.47
701 M 3224 Mika Harjamäki VHUS 03:03:38 5.44.23
702 M 3329 Ronnie Sundsten Hankmo If 03:14:15 5.45.34
703 M 3118 Per-Erik Lindgren Jeppo 03:06:26 5.48.26
704 M 3198 Martin Nykvist Singsby 03:14:07 5.48.48
705 M 3358 Birger Enges Sundom 03:25:44 5.49.34
706 M 3360 Seppo Itänen Vasa 03:20:51 5.59.24
707 M 3238 Arne Björkman Ssj 03:20:45 6.03.36
708 M 3295 Ben-Erik Nedergård Citec Ski Team 03:11:55 6.05.17
709 M 3159 Magnus Mala Mikander Ckt/Kuni Sk 03:23:41 6.09.19
710 M 3291 Sven-Erik Bonn Västervik 03:20:38 6.19.16
711 M 3089 Mikael Strand Citec Ski Team 03:31:35 6.25.06
712 M 3100 Valter Lidsle Vasa 03:34:15 6.37.54
713 M 3099 Johan Lidsle Vasa 03:34:05 6.37.54
1 N 5001 Heli Heiskanen Kouvolan Hiihtoseura/Posio 01:38:34 3.00.18
2 N 5013 Piia Nieminen Wasa Velocity 01:43:01 3.05.51
3 N 5006 Suvi Karjaluoto Tampereen Pyrintö 01:43:17 3.08.17
4 N 5004 Lotta Wasström Sundom IF 01:43:29 3.08.45
5 N 5016 Hennariikka Rahkola If Länken Ski 01:44:36 3.12.14
6 N 5002 Linda Forth Vörå If 01:46:04 3.13.24
7 N 5017 Pernilla Tunis Vörå Kommun 01:48:22 3.18.27
8 N 5007 Camilla Andersson Vasa Skidklubb 01:50:30 3.18.41
9 N 5005 Eeva-Liisa Hakala Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 01:49:40 3.19.25
10 N 5011 Ingela Wärnman Ik Falken 01:51:48 3.20.35
11 N 5008 Jessica Strandholm Vörå If 01:50:39 3.22.40
12 N 5204 Annika Rikberg Vörå If 01:55:41 3.26.27
13 N 5015 Anne Kuusela Tampereen Pyrintö 01:54:55 3.27.34
14 N 5009 Anna-Kajsa Lall If Femman 01:52:49 3.28.19
15 N 5010 Camilla Sjöberg IFK Umeå 01:54:27 3.30.58
16 N 5205 Linda Söderholm Nykarleby 02:00:17 3.37.13
17 N 5215 Ellinor Sundqvist If Minken 02:05:39 3.45.01
18 N 5211 Sabina Bäck If Femman 02:05:40 3.45.07
19 N 5210 Maria Ljungqvist Ösk 02:06:04 3.46.59
20 N 5014 Jenny Löftstedt Nck/Jakobstad 02:06:11 3.47.29
21 N 5202 Catarina Nylund Nykarleby 02:06:08 3.47.34
22 N 5012 Sari-Leena Erkkilä Varalan Hiihtoklubi/ Tampere 02:06:29 3.47.49
23 N 5212 Mia Smeds Närpes Ok 02:05:59 3.48.27
24 N 5209 Yvonne Gunell Pargas If 02:07:25 3.52.32
25 N 5208 Christel Sundqvist Österby Sportklubb 02:07:47 3.53.18
26 N 5213 Katarina Stark Vacks 02:11:58 3.54.46
27 N 5207 Katarina Vesterlund Jakobstad 02:10:42 3.54.46
28 N 5407 Ulrika Lundegård Vacks 02:11:59 3.55.53
29 N 5366 Carita Sundqvist If Brahe 02:12:55 3.56.17
30 N 5384 Mikaela Bäckström Pörtom Sk 02:14:42 3.57.09
31 N 5419 Marie-Louise Påhls Ck Triton 02:14:53 3.59.04
32 N 5396 Maria Lindell Pörtom Sportklubb 02:13:44 4.02.09
33 N 5318 Susanne Semskar Larsmo If 02:21:01 4.12.37
34 N 5214 Maria Lind Vasa 02:20:40 4.14.02
35 N 5305 Barbro Molander If Brahe 02:22:11 4.14.36
36 N 5201 Annakaisa Ventomäki Hollolan Urheilijat -46 02:21:16 4.15.23
37 N 5356 Maria Winsten Ösk 02:20:20 4.15.47
38 N 5376 Camilla Nynäs Larsmo If 02:24:27 4.16.03
39 N 5363 Nina Dahl Vasa 02:20:22 4.16.05
40 N 5304 Helene Salmela Oravais 02:23:46 4.16.45
41 N 5378 Riitta Raudaskoski Bumbajanne Ski Team 02:23:43 4.17.02
42 N 5409 Minna Impola Ylistaro 02:24:15 4.18.22
43 N 5311 Anneli Nystrand Björköby 02:25:03 4.19.56
44 N 5400 Kerstin Tallgren Malax 02:22:46 4.20.03
45 N 5415 Nancy Strömbäck Vaasa 02:27:11 4.20.06
46 N 5206 Britt-Marie Mylläri Kraft Skidor 02:22:32 4.21.20
47 N 5414 Anu Hautasaari Kortesjärvi 02:30:08 4.22.43
48 N 5357 Christina Norrlund Kraft Skidor/Närpes 02:24:56 4.22.54
49 N 5354 Pia Dahllund Larsmo 02:25:24 4.22.54
50 N 5410 Ulla-Britt Thölix Vörå If 02:27:12 4.22.56
51 N 5395 Dina Alexandersson Pargas If 02:26:39 4.23.23
52 N 5391 Jenny Isaksson Tolkis 02:32:04 4.23.49
53 N 5417 Sabina Melin Malax If 02:30:44 4.25.35
54 N 5373 Malin Stenbacka Vasa 02:29:36 4.25.50
55 N 5374 Maria Rönnqvist Larsmo 02:26:52 4.26.15
56 N 5343 Rosmarie Finne Solf Ik 02:30:57 4.28.46
57 N 5383 Sandra Hallvar Malax 02:32:54 4.29.50
58 N 5332 Sofia Seiplax Oravais 02:32:53 4.29.50
59 N 5326 Madelén Rabb VRK Skid 02:30:07 4.30.27
60 N 5453 Mariana Furunäs Kvevlax Idrotsvänner 02:32:02 4.30.35
61 N 5302 Leena Noromaa Espoo 02:32:57 4.31.30
62 N 5425 Jennie Stolpe Malax If 02:41:10 4.32.35
63 N 5340 Helen Bäck Gif 02:31:07 4.33.07
64 N 5368 Arja Mäkitalo-Moss Primo 02:30:27 4.33.26
65 N 5401 Carina Hammarstrand Fk Snapphanarna 02:33:36 4.33.47
66 N 5437 Charlotta Frantz Maxmo Sk 02:34:31 4.34.52
67 N 5424 Daisy Lundström Rejpelt 02:33:45 4.34.57
68 N 5334 Linda Ravals Vacks 02:34:11 4.40.14
69 N 5390 Sarah Storm Vasa 02:36:42 4.41.00
70 N 5377 Kaija Mäkikangas Nivala 02:42:02 4.41.31
71 N 5336 Miia-Maarit Onikki Varalan Hiihtoklubi 02:42:26 4.42.16
72 N 5358 Carola Lassfolk Kristinestad 02:41:09 4.42.17
73 N 5423 Kaija-Terttu Laitala Häjyt/Kauhava 02:33:53 4.42.36
74 N 5433 Ulrika Spik Kronan 02:38:04 4.42.44
75 N 5443 Emelia Stening Jalles Tc Umeå 02:41:01 4.43.32
76 N 5408 Sanna Elovirna Åbo 02:41:43 4.43.41
77 N 5333 Anne Bäck Vacks 02:38:33 4.44.20
78 N 5362 Britt-Marie Enlund Närpes 02:35:36 4.44.31
79 N 5406 Lena Engstrand Team Helga 02:40:52 4.44.58
80 N 5346 Annelie Haka Närpes Ok 02:37:49 4.45.24
81 N 5348 Annastina Sarlin Nagu IF 02:40:22 4.46.33
82 N 5382 Susanne Ahlnäs Vörå 02:40:21 4.48.17
83 N 5439 Katja Haukilehto Seinäjoki 02:42:08 4.48.56
84 N 5449 Katarina Dahlin Vörå If 02:42:06 4.49.39
85 N 5307 Maj-Britt Grönberg Psk 02:45:48 4.51.11
86 N 5322 Mari-Louise Backlund Ik Falken 02:39:46 4.51.48
87 N 5399 Anita Aalto Vasa 02:44:05 4.53.03
88 N 5335 Ann-Christine Grönroos Vacks 02:42:20 4.53.12
89 N 5404 Ann-Mari Hartvik Vörå 02:42:26 4.54.00
90 N 5355 Bernice Ekqvist Kvevlax Idrottsvänner 02:41:29 4.54.07
90 N 5360 Ann-Sofie Perjus Ik Kamp 02:42:02 4.54.07
92 N 5421 Heidi Sund Munsmo 02:45:16 4.56.05
93 N 5440 Berit Store Karleby 02:51:00 4.56.28
94 N 5441 Anne Ekström Jakobstad 02:42:22 4.58.48
95 N 5429 Liselott Paxal If Femman 02:48:26 4.59.53
96 N 5438 Eija Uusi-Esko Häjyt 02:44:08 5.01.44
97 N 5447 Susanne Nybacka Kraft Skidor 02:53:32 5.01.47
98 N 5385 Maria Sund Kwh Pipe 02:51:44 5.02.30
99 N 5428 Christina Norrgård Maxmo Sportklubb 02:51:00 5.03.15
100 N 5372 Jenny Ekman Korsholm 02:43:32 5.03.16
101 N 5323 Päivi Peltola Varalan Hiihtoklubi 02:51:02 5.03.18
102 N 5394 Johanna Liinamaa Häjyt 02:50:07 5.04.33
103 N 5329 Kerstin Skarper Maxmo Sk 02:50:58 5.04.37
104 N 5361 Nina Nykvist Singsby 02:50:55 5.04.52
105 N 5432 Pernilla Sundvik Larsmo If 02:46:03 5.05.01
106 N 5365 Heli Aho Vaasa 02:48:22 5.05.13
107 N 5350 Aila Aho Kuortane 02:48:24 5.05.15
108 N 5367 Karin Stenhäll If Brahe 02:53:30 5.05.26
109 N 5386 Irene Byggningsbacka Citec Ski Team 02:50:17 5.05.46
110 N 5397 Frida Lindholm Team Tuulis 02:48:10 5.07.24
111 N 5321 Annette Puisto If Kvarken 02:49:22 5.10.18
112 N 5426 Eeva Kuoppamaa Mustasaari 02:54:31 5.10.33
113 N 5330 Päivi Hakala Vähäkyrö 02:55:30 5.10.52
114 N 5446 Kerstin Ahlö Ik Myran 02:54:19 5.11.40
115 N 5411 Ulla Urjanheimo-Soininen Vaasa 02:53:08 5.11.41
116 N 5430 Arja Rantanen Mustasaari 02:59:35 5.11.48
117 N 5402 Susanna Jansson Seinäjoki 02:57:54 5.11.52
118 N 5420 Majvor Staffans ? 02:50:50 5.12.30
119 N 5412 Marika Myntti Replot 02:51:27 5.14.42
120 N 5451 Christel Holmlund-Norren If Kvarken 02:49:24 5.14.44
121 N 5369 Outi Udelius Primo 02:52:30 5.15.18
122 N 5339 Katarina Portin If Minken 02:50:51 5.15.48
123 N 5338 Karolina Mannil Vörå Kommun 02:56:54 5.16.38
124 N 5435 Tuula Antfolk Pietarsaari 02:58:15 5.17.23
125 N 5319 Lena Hertén If Minken 02:53:31 5.18.24
126 N 5352 Arja Vesterlund Pedersöre 02:56:58 5.21.13
127 N 5312 Siv Huldén Sk Åsen 02:59:44 5.23.50
128 N 5327 Maria Stenback-Hofman Vasa 02:59:12 5.24.12
129 N 5306 Rose Helsing Vörå If 03:01:54 5.25.20
130 N 5320 Margareta Skräddar Hankmo If 03:02:15 5.31.28
131 N 5308 Margareta Sund Kuni Sk 03:05:01 5.31.55
132 N 5359 Britta Strand Strands Ski Team 03:02:23 5.32.07
133 N 5450 Annika Wörlin-Påhls Arteq Fysio 03:00:49 5.32.19
134 N 5403 Tuija Panu-Somppi Laihia 03:03:39 5.33.25
135 N 5445 Marika Salmi Mustasaari 03:04:03 5.33.43
136 N 5442 Susanne Häggblom Petalax Ik 02:59:10 5.34.14
137 N 5337 Linda Södergård Vasa 03:00:29 5.34.22
138 N 5342 Monika Sandvik Vacks 03:05:33 5.35.52
139 N 5431 Kerstin Spets Kronoby 03:05:13 5.36.36
140 N 5317 Annette Vikstrand I.F Kraft Närpes 03:07:08 5.36.59
141 N 5398 Linda Svahn Solf Ik 03:02:43 5.37.56
142 N 5392 Anne-Maria Hästö Vikby 03:02:42 5.38.13
143 N 5325 Ann-Louise Brännback Vacon 03:02:02 5.38.22
144 N 5345 Linnéa Finne Solf IK 03:08:23 5.41.38
145 N 5375 Susanne Granfors Vörå 03:09:49 5.42.06
146 N 5448 Jonna Malinen Kristiinankaupunki 03:05:53 5.44.09
147 N 5416 Jeanette Svevar Vörå 03:20:41 5.55.24
148 N 5422 Anette Tast Vacks 03:24:14 6.01.26
149 N 5427 Theresa Norrgård Vörå 03:20:40 6.05.14
150 N 5418 Febe Skrifvars Vörå 03:20:43 6.05.40
151 N 5380 Sandra Nykvist Andreas Knips Hembageri 03:16:35 6.09.53
152 N 5331 Mikaela Ahlbäck-Strand Strands Ski Team 03:31:37 6.25.06
153 N 5344 Jenny Enlund Vacks 03:43:33 6.52.08
154 N 5351 Stefanie Kvist Crusaders 03:51:07 6.52.51
154 N 5387 Jenny Södergård Crusaders 03:50:53 6.52.51
156 N 5444 Britt-Mari Granholm Maxmo 03:50:47 6.56.56