Kuopio maraton

2007

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Nto_Aika Brt_Aika
1 M 1632 Järveläinen Ari Kuopion Sisu-Veikot 2:47:26 2:47:28
2 M 1594 Ryynänen Markus KUOPIO/Tehy 2:50:13 2:50:16
3 M 1459 Sven Jorma Puijon Hiihtoseura 2:53:41 2:53:49
4 M 1550 Kurki Ismo Kuvansi 3:02:52 3:02:59
5 M 1452 Kauppinen Veijo OLL/ KYY 3:10:31 3:10:46
6 M 1501 Tulokas Tatu Lappeenrannan Teknillinen Yliopisto 3:10:55 3:11:18
7 M 1419 Mononen Mauri Juankosken Kuohu 3:14:25 3:14:31
8 M 1522 Hämäläinen Sami Puijon Hiihtoseura 3:15:30 3:15:33
9 M 1639 Kallio Tero OLL/ Teknillinen Korkeakoulu, Espoo 3:18:15 3:18:18
10 M 1536 Christoph Rupert Germany 3:20:25 3:20:43
11 M 1621 Kutvonen Juuso Joroisten sporttiklubi 3:26:10 3:26:26
12 M 1664 Hirvonen Pave Varpaisjärven Vire 3:26:13 3:26:30
13 M 1526 Karjunen Matti Karjala Triathlon 3:27:09 3:27:16
14 M 1422 Lintukangas Jari Ypäjä 3:28:18 3:28:31
15 M 1489 Taskinen Mika Savonlinna 3:29:46 3:29:53
16 M 1704 Surakka Pasi Lehmo 3:33:31 3:33:46
17 M 1723 Korhonen Vesa Kainuun Kunto-Ässät 3:34:04 3:34:08
18 M 1672 Räsänen Jari Siilinjärvi 3:34:48 3:35:58
19 M 1418 Korkalainen Pauli Kuopio 3:36:26 3:36:29
20 M 1631 Höyhtyä Lauri Haagan Jymy 3:38:23 3:38:33
21 M 1486 Surakka Tero Savonlinna 3:37:53 3:38:43
22 M 1496 Rosholm Sami Sydänmaan Yritys 3:39:10 3:39:43
23 M 1512 Moisio Jukka-Pekka 3:39:16 3:40:04
24 M 1448 Määttänen Heikki Pohjois-Savon Rauhanturvaajat ry 3:39:48 3:40:26
25 M 1580 Pääkkönen Jani Kajaani 3:45:36 3:46:21
26 M 1523 Kovanen Jan-Petri Imatra 3:46:00 3:46:51
27 M 1578 Pirhonen Sami WWS 3:48:16 3:48:47
28 M 1424 Puttonen Jaakko Orion Pharma 3:49:11 3:49:20
29 M 1537 Kananen Mikko Suonenjoen apteekki/ ACTAVIS 3:49:25 3:49:36
30 M 1527 Makkonen Jukka FC Vapaat Kädet 3:51:17 3:51:45
31 M 1640 Lyytinen Kalle Petteri OLL/ KYY 3:51:06 3:52:06
32 M 1525 Jääskeläinen Antti Pieksämäen lukio 3:52:17 3:52:34
33 M 1652 Hippeläinen Eero HelTri 3:51:48 3:52:44
34 M 1524 Holma Hannes Artjärven Ahjo 3:53:31 3:53:53
35 M 1532 Tolonen Esko Oulu 3:53:07 3:54:04
36 M 1653 Pesonen Jari Sumiaisten kunto 3:54:02 3:55:13
37 M 1500 Rönkkönen Pekko Imatra 3:55:44 3:56:13
38 M 1674 Tuovinen Kari Varpaisjärven vire 3:55:22 3:57:05
39 M 1591 Eskelinen Mika Kuopio 3:56:17 3:57:14
40 M 1506 Kyrylenko Petro Kuopion Lyseon Lukio 3:57:02 3:57:33
41 M 1439 Toivanen Jarmo Vaasan Kuntokiri 3:57:26 3:58:03
42 M 1446 Oinonen Tuomas Pohjois-Savon Rauhanturvaajat ry 4:01:35 4:02:14
43 M 1673 Kynäkoski Petri Varp.Vire 4:01:44 4:03:27
44 M 1606 Oksanen Jaakko Kuopio 4:06:45 4:07:31
45 M 1607 Manu Marko Amcor Flexibles Finland Oy 4:07:26 4:08:31
46 M 1608 Oksanen Mauno Amcor Flexibles Finland Oy 4:07:25 4:08:31
47 M 1654 Kotitie Kalle Kuopion Woodi Oy 4:07:47 4:09:05
48 M 1687 Karppinen Ossi Nurmijärven hiihtoseura 4:09:37 4:10:54
49 M 1539 vainionperä jussi Kalakukkospurtti 4:11:00 4:11:19
50 M 1729 Reiman Kai 4:10:14 4:11:46
51 M 1715 Holma Juhani Haukipudas 4:10:52 4:12:26
52 M 1659 Huttunen Kimmo 4:10:46 4:12:26
53 M 1717 Kinnunen Oskari Itella 4:11:32 4:12:43
54 M 1423 Solehmainen Niko OK-Talotekniikka 4:15:50 4:16:31
55 M 1474 Eskelinen Matti Kolmen Sähkö Oy 4:15:01 4:16:36
56 M 1543 Koponen Taneli Keilanrannan Urheilijat 4:17:47 4:18:17
57 M 1722 Kolju Timo 4:18:10 4:18:17
58 M 1669 Minkkinen Antti Kajaanin seurakunta 4:18:28 4:19:28
59 M 1517 Laakkonen Pekka Kuopion pl 4:21:22 4:22:54
60 M 1576 Thure Markku Kuopio 4:22:59 4:24:26
61 M 1531 Partala Timo Kuopion Citymarket 4:23:09 4:24:26
62 M 1572 Karjalainen Jukka-Pekka Ziion Athletics 4:27:39 4:28:48
63 M 1688 Marjanen Janne Kuopio 4:29:19 4:29:39
64 M 1468 Laitinen Marko Kuopion maratonkoulu 4:30:47 4:31:22
65 M 653 Hotti Ismo GE Healthcare 4:30:13 4:31:57
66 M 1417 Tolkki Teemu Joensuu 4:32:19 4:33:34
67 M 1477 Piiroinen Markku Tuusniemen kunta 4:34:18 4:35:33
68 M 1463 Tervo Vesa-Pekka Mäntsälä 4:34:47 4:35:42
69 M 1645 Parviainen Kalle Inlook Oy 4:35:03 4:36:29
70 M 1725 Laitinen Otto 4:38:03 4:38:41
71 M 1535 Staudacher Florian Germany 4:39:40 4:40:45
72 M 1519 Tanskanen Pasi Kuopio 4:40:51 4:42:28
73 M 1700 Lassila Petri Enocell OY 4:43:04 4:43:36
74 M 1584 Westerholm Otto Kaustinen 4:42:36 4:43:49
75 M 1644 Westerholm Oskari OLL/ TKY 4:42:37 4:43:49
76 M 1511 Mölsä Aku-Pekka 4:42:37 4:44:28
77 M 1683 Kopsala Markus Vantaa 4:46:06 4:47:24
78 M 1699 Vepsäläinen Ari Juhani Keski-Savon Sisu 4:45:34 4:47:34
79 M 1579 Hannonen Jani Joensuu 4:47:38 4:49:24
80 M 1721 Hakkarainen Petri Joensuu 4:52:43 4:54:31
81 M 1549 Tornberg Janne 4:55:18 4:57:01
82 M 1719 Hynninen Matti Varkaus 4:56:58 4:58:12
83 M 1426 Nieminen Mikki Kuopio 5:03:11 5:04:49
84 M 1420 Tiihonen Miikka OK-Talotekniikka 5:04:28 5:05:12
85 M 1634 Hirvasniemi Jarkko OLL/ KYY 5:14:21 5:15:34
86 M 1499 Hokkanen Arto OLL/KYY 5:14:21 5:15:34
87 M 1637 Isotalo Antti OLL/ KYY 5:14:23 5:15:35
1 M40 1472 Vänttinen Petri Muurame 3:07:54 3:07:58
2 M40 1562 Seppälä Jukka YIT Kiinteistötekniikka Oy 3:16:29 3:16:32
3 M40 1541 Turunen Antti Siptune Oy 3:23:31 3:23:46
4 M40 1582 Tuononen Juha RRR 3:24:50 3:25:05
5 M40 1480 Pekkarinen Ilkka juuan jänne 3:28:31 3:28:46
6 M40 1555 Rautiainen Mikko Pyhäselän Urheilijat (PyU) 3:29:06 3:29:11
7 M40 1718 Ylönen Jussi 3:32:15 3:32:31
8 M40 1412 Räsänen Kimmo J MycoCenter Oy 3:35:57 3:36:04
9 M40 1533 Nissinen Ari Varpaisjärven Vire 3:37:20 3:37:36
10 M40 1491 Laasanen Juha Karjalan Lennosto 3:46:10 3:47:03
11 M40 1430 Kumlin Timo Kuopion yliopisto 3:51:51 3:52:48
12 M40 1577 Nissinen Jouni Varkaus 3:54:17 3:54:36
13 M40 1712 Tolppi Reijo 14:58:11 3:58:11
14 M40 1701 Kiviluoma Jari Tikkakoski 3:57:53 3:58:23
15 M40 1548 Hyyryläinen Ari Kuopio 3:57:44 3:58:28
16 M40 1507 Kyrylenko Sergiy Kuopion Yliopisto 4:01:31 4:02:02
17 M40 1647 Anttonen Tarmo Kuopio 4:00:56 4:02:18
18 M40 1726 Kosunen Hannu 4:01:19 4:02:50
19 M40 1556 Hölsä Tuomas Espoo 4:03:50 4:04:18
20 M40 1702 Jukka Ruusila ABB 4:05:35 4:06:05
21 M40 1691 Paananen Ilkka Vest-Wood Suomi Oy 4:06:39 4:07:59
22 M40 1498 Hirvonen Matti Lieksa 4:07:05 4:08:08
23 M40 1603 Myöhänen Sami Helsinki 4:06:49 4:08:13
24 M40 1561 Havula Mika Taide & Kehys Mikart 4:15:15 4:15:51
25 M40 1410 Savolainen Kirmo Jyväskylä 4:20:39 4:21:24
26 M40 1461 Ruhkanen Jari TeliaSonera Oyj 4:21:54 4:22:54
27 M40 1516 Hihnala Olli Kuopion pl 4:24:42 4:26:26
28 M40 1703 Laakkonen Jari Rova 4:26:31 4:28:05
29 M40 1670 Julkunen Jukka PA-VA 4:31:27 4:33:15
30 M40 1713 Itämäki Petri 4:41:58 4:43:49
31 M40 1568 Vesterinen Vesa Suonenjoki 4:42:25 4:44:05
32 M40 1605 Juutinen Keijo Leppäkustannus Ky 4:46:23 4:47:08
33 M40 1569 Ihanus Veli-Pekka Kapaus 4:57:06 4:58:46
34 M40 1571 Ihanus Jukka Joensuu 4:57:06 4:58:46
35 M40 1432 Autio Ossi Kuopion yliopisto 5:15:17 5:16:07
36 M40 1601 Voutilainen Harri PEKKANISKA OY 5:32:22 5:33:58
1 M45 1574 Veid Seppo TEAM LKP laukaa 3:12:51 3:12:54
2 M45 1509 Pulkkinen Jari Kalakukkospurtti 3:21:21 3:21:25
3 M45 1678 Kyllönen Jorma Kuhmo 3:24:46 3:24:49
4 M45 1614 Patrakka Jukka Savon Sanomat 3:26:53 3:26:58
5 M45 1583 Räsänen Timo Best Team 3:27:28 3:27:34
6 M45 1620 Mäntyniemi Aaro Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3:27:23 3:27:36
7 M45 1563 Salo Seppo YIT 3:33:11 3:33:22
8 M45 1534 Mäntyvaara Jari Puijon Hiihtoseura 3:42:18 3:42:34
9 M45 1553 Leinonen Juha Rautalampi 3:47:46 3:48:25
10 M45 1443 Martikainen Ilkka Leppävirran Op 3:48:09 3:48:46
11 M45 1428 Kinnunen Kari Kuopion yliopisto 3:48:58 3:49:07
12 M45 1613 Karjalainen Markus Savon Sanomat 3:51:24 3:51:41
13 M45 1698 Auvinen Tarmo Leppävirta 3:50:19 3:52:15
14 M45 1490 Holopainen Kalle Varkauden maratonkoulu 3:53:14 3:53:57
15 M45 1560 Hynninen Kari Varkauden Maratonkoulu 3:53:17 3:54:00
16 M45 1485 Suppola Jouni Maatalouskesko 3:57:37 3:58:27
17 M45 1617 Partanen Vesa Tiehallinto, Savo-Karjalan tiepiiri 3:57:44 3:58:30
18 M45 1444 Partanen Erkki Savon Voima 3:58:03 3:58:32
19 M45 1542 Keinänen Martti Kalakukkospurtti 3:58:40 3:59:04
20 M45 1662 Ojanaho Veijo Kaprakka 4:07:41 4:08:24
21 M45 1440 Korhonen Seppo If Vahinkovakuutusyhtiö Oy 4:31:47 4:32:29
22 M45 1552 Pöntynen Teuvo Rautalampi 4:53:52 4:54:31
23 M45 1597 Miettinen Taisto Toivala 4:57:30 4:58:58
24 M45 1692 Laitinen Jouni Kuntokonnat 5:55:34 5:57:32
1 M50 1573 Niskanen Reijo Kuluntalahti 3:14:28 3:14:33
2 M50 1515 Makkonen Hannu GTK 3:16:42 3:16:53
3 M50 1514 Lämsä Kari kuusamo 3:32:23 3:32:36
4 M50 1505 Valta Kyösti Tampere 3:40:02 3:40:10
5 M50 1447 Olsen Martti Pohjois-Savon Rauhanturvaajat ry 3:41:36 3:42:15
6 M50 1658 Rautiainen Pentti Kuopio 3:44:06 3:45:09
7 M50 1612 Poutanen Juha Savon Sanomat 3:45:57 3:46:06
8 M50 1598 Teittinen Kaj Kuusankoski 3:47:22 3:47:40
9 M50 1497 Keränen Ahti Lieksa 3:48:14 3:48:38
10 M50 1469 Hujanen Pauli Nordea/ RRR Kuopio 3:48:26 3:48:59
11 M50 1666 Laatikainen Jouko Vantaa 3:50:24 3:51:05
12 M50 1593 marttila ari Kalakukkospurtti 3:54:48 3:55:18
13 M50 1690 Toivonen Harri SaaPu 3:55:04 3:55:44
14 M50 1595 Mustonen Juhani Juva 3:57:04 3:57:39
15 M50 1710 Niskanen Martti Sotkamo 4:14:24 4:15:38
16 M50 1711 Nissinen Tauno Varpaisjärven Vire 4:15:15 4:16:13
17 M50 1478 Lommi Ilpo Kuopion maratonkoulu / RRR 4:17:59 4:18:28
18 M50 1435 Niskanen Eero Kuopion yliopisto 4:18:25 4:20:08
19 M50 1473 Rahunen Hannu Maratonkoulu 4:36:34 4:37:59
20 M50 1436 Linnainmaa Markku Työterveyslaitos 4:53:18 4:54:03
21 M50 1457 Ruostila Reijo Siilinjärven kunta 4:58:37 4:59:59
1 M55 1730 Koso Heikki Anjalankoski 3:07:12 3:07:17
2 M55 1458 Hämäläinen Pentti Leppävirran Viri 3:14:13 3:14:15
3 M55 1720 Hämäläinen Lasse Juvan Urheilijat 3:20:44 3:20:56
4 M55 1627 Sallinen Pentti Eno 3:23:42 3:23:54
5 M55 1668 Kyttä Risto KuSVU 3:30:33 3:30:39
6 M55 1625 Hepokangas Edvin Oulu 3:33:10 3:33:31
7 M55 1445 Tervonen Hannu Savon Voima 3:33:34 3:33:48
8 M55 1660 Suihkonen Martti Kuopion Asevarikko 3:44:14 3:44:44
9 M55 1661 Romppanen Kauko Joensuu 3:52:26 3:53:03
10 M55 1633 Jolla Reino 4:00:22 4:01:02
11 M55 1475 Vepsäläinen Kari Ins.tsto Savon Controlteam Oy 4:04:11 4:04:25
12 M55 1482 Korhonen Pekka Mäntsälä 4:06:52 4:07:14
13 M55 1581 Lappalainen Väinö Sportti-81 Iisalmi 4:19:22 4:19:41
14 M55 1663 Laajalahti Pertti Sportti-81 Iisalmi 4:29:02 4:29:22
15 M55 1425 Kokkonen Keijo Varpaisjärvi 4:34:25 4:35:26
1 M60 1724 Kähönen Martti 3:25:15 3:25:31
2 M60 1559 Oinonen Kauko Lappeenranta 3:35:54 3:36:11
3 M60 1566 Malinen Reima Kuhmon Kiva 3:45:04 3:45:42
4 M60 1513 Soininen Mikkko 3:51:41 3:52:40
5 M60 1602 Kuusisto Matti Porukka 4:13:21 4:14:45
6 M60 1545 Jääskeläinen Matti Varalan Maratonklubi 4:15:36 4:16:48
7 M60 1558 Lappalainen Lasse Mikkeli 4:33:03 4:33:54
8 M60 1727 Granqvist Mauno Mäntylahden Veto 4:35:20 4:36:45
9 M60 1564 Miettinen Kalevi Tuusniemen Raju 4:35:59 4:37:08
10 M60 1694 Björk Kaj Jyväskylä 4:56:26 4:57:48
11 M60 1671 Laitinen Heikki Suonenjoen Vasama 4:57:57 4:58:45
12 M60 1696 Tolonen Paavo TekU Kajaani 5:34:16 5:35:56
13 M60 1567 Kandolin Pekka Leppävirran Urheilijat 6:16:12 6:17:49
1 N 1624 Makkonen Maarit Forte Sport -klubi 3:14:32 3:14:42
2 N 1650 Lindroos Riina Varpaisjärven Vire 3:19:39 3:19:55
3 N 1503 Varis Nina Kusvu 3:23:29 3:23:36
4 N 1596 Halttunen Sanna Veekmas Oy 3:27:21 3:27:26
5 N 1434 Malinen Marjo Kuopion yliopisto 3:38:24 3:38:45
6 N 1642 Niesniemi Tarja OLL/ KYY 3:45:24 3:47:08
7 N 1675 Hallenberg Meri Oulu 3:58:47 3:58:53
8 N 1635 Höyhtyä Kaisa OLL/ Savotta ry 4:03:27 4:04:31
9 N 1470 Hyvärinen Katja RRR Kuopio 4:09:00 4:09:34
10 N 1630 Sillanpää Heli kapaus 4:09:12 4:09:59
11 N 1521 Kallatsa-Siekkinen Paula Pihtiputaan Tuisku 4:13:59 4:15:21
12 N 1589 Virkama Heidi Tampere 4:14:16 4:15:40
13 N 1716 Niskanen Anni 4:18:25 4:20:08
14 N 1677 Rönkkö Maire SAO 4:21:56 4:23:25
15 N 956 Lehtoranta Anu 4:22:57 4:24:04
16 N 1667 Kinnunen Teija Kuopion Riento 4:22:54 4:24:20
17 N 1641 Mara Annina OLL/ HYY 4:23:28 4:24:25
18 N 1708 Ylhäinen Paula 4:26:48 4:28:06
19 N 1731 Asikainen Marit Kinkomaa 4:28:09 4:28:49
20 N 1451 Voutilainen Anna-Maija OLL/ KYY 4:31:09 4:31:18
21 N 1651 Valkonen Maarit KalPa Hockey Oy 4:34:02 4:34:56
22 N 1520 Kuikka Anniina Kuopio 4:40:51 4:42:28
23 N 1429 Palo-Oja Outi-Maaria Kuopion yliopisto 4:42:03 4:43:05
24 N 1466 Kainulainen Tanja Comma Group Oy 4:42:36 4:43:19
25 N 1483 Saunderson Saija Kalakukkospurtti 4:43:23 4:45:01
26 N 1685 Kylmälä Iina Kuopio 4:48:09 4:49:37
27 N 1618 Miettinen Tarja Kalakukkospurtti 4:48:43 4:49:45
28 N 1638 Jokinen Katri OLL/ KYY 4:51:48 4:53:23
29 N 1680 Alatalo Paula Jääli 5:06:58 5:07:04
30 N 1665 Savolainen Tiina Lahti 5:07:32 5:08:46
31 N 1492 Ruokonen Anne Neuron 5:09:06 5:10:56
32 N 1619 Savela Auli Vantaa 5:10:34 5:12:13
33 N 1646 Mikkola Jaana Savonlinnan Seurahuone Oy 5:34:09 5:35:43
1 N40 1476 Vallaskivi Ann-Christin Rovaniemen RDS 3:38:37 3:39:26
2 N40 1684 Vänttinen Päivi Varkauden maratonkoulu 4:02:01 4:02:54
3 N40 1518 Inkilä Kirsi Kinkomaa 4:08:21 4:09:04
4 N40 1530 Kauhanen Johanna Kalakukkospurtti 4:11:28 4:12:02
5 N40 1679 Poutiainen Taina Kuopio 4:12:28 4:13:00
6 N40 1479 Pohjolainen Marjaana Kuopion maratonkoulu 4:18:58 4:20:37
7 N40 1529 Vepsäläinen Sari Roukalahti 4:22:00 4:23:11
8 N40 1547 Haapalainen Satu Honeywell 4:39:38 4:41:02
9 N40 1676 Savolainen Niina Kalakukkospurtti 4:47:06 4:47:52
10 N40 1467 Ruotsalainen Sirpa Comma Group Oy 4:54:40 4:55:22
11 N40 1623 Sikanen Kirsi Kuopion Maratonkoulu 4:59:12 4:59:55
12 N40 1682 Aaltonen Anja Hyvinkää 5:03:21 5:05:16
13 N40 1626 Sulola Merja Riistavesi 5:06:04 5:07:27
14 N40 1510 Kivelä Tuula Kausala 5:32:40 5:34:23
1 N45 1544 Ruotsalainen Anita Varpaisjärven Vire 3:20:13 3:20:26
2 N45 1557 Kolari Taina Varkaus 4:01:31 4:02:23
3 N45 1599 Aronen Helena Varalan Maratonklubi 4:10:41 4:11:28
4 N45 1437 Vehviläinen Ritva Sisä-Savon th:n kuntayhtymä 4:18:58 4:20:37
5 N45 1538 Pursiainen Tiina Rautavaara 4:22:15 4:22:54
6 N45 1565 Pussinen Sinikka Kapaus 4:23:42 4:25:17
7 N45 1693 Niskanen Sirkka Sotkamo 4:39:47 4:40:59
1 N50 1481 Halonen Sirkka Leppävirran viri 3:59:53 4:00:43
2 N50 1456 Försti Anneli Siilinjärven kunta 4:35:20 4:36:45
3 N50 1622 Linkoneva Kirsti Kuopion Maratonkoulu 4:59:15 4:59:57
1 N55 1546 Laitakari Erja VarMK 4:07:55 4:09:08
2 N55 1587 Jokinen Helena Varalan Maratonklubi 4:31:46 4:32:32
3 N55 1585 Hirvijärvi Aune Vaajakoski 4:40:43 4:41:55
4 N55 1484 Liimatta Irja Kontiolahti 5:00:18 5:02:14