KLL Triathlon, Viesti

2009

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Joukkue Aika
1 10lk, Lukio_ammattikoulu pojat 816 Märsky 00:29:26
2 10lk, Lukio_ammattikoulu pojat 818 Hankasalmen lukio 00:31:52
3 10lk, Lukio_ammattikoulu pojat 815 Kiiturit, Sotungin lukio 00:31:52
4 10lk, Lukio_ammattikoulu pojat 812 Sotunki -92, Sotungin lukio 00:36:18
5 10lk, Lukio_ammattikoulu pojat 814 Komiat, Jurvan lukio 00:38:42
6 10lk, Lukio_ammattikoulu pojat 811 Ykkösketju, Sotungin lukio 00:39:11
1 10lk, Lukio_ammattikoulu tytöt 782 Supertytöt, Sotungin lukio 00:39:28
2 10lk, Lukio_ammattikoulu tytöt 785 Märsky 1 00:41:01
3 10lk, Lukio_ammattikoulu tytöt 783 Sotungin Sissit, Sotungin lukio 00:41:53
1 3-4lk pojat 713 Töölön ala-aste 00:13:13
2 3-4lk pojat 710 Tolkis skola 1 00:13:52
3 3-4lk pojat 711 Tolkis skola 2 00:14:44
4 3-4lk pojat 705 Kartanonranta 4a, Kartanonrannan koulu 00:15:07
5 3-4lk pojat 706 Rauman freinetkoulu 00:15:10
6 3-4lk pojat 703 Helsingin saksalainen koulu 00:15:14
7 3-4lk pojat 708 T.V.A. Kings, Ymmerstan koulu, Espoo 00:15:15
8 3-4lk pojat 712 Tolkis skola 3 00:15:43
9 3-4lk pojat 707 ElViOs, Ymmerstan koulu 00:16:02
1 3-4lk tytöt 702 SYK 4a, Helsingin Suomalainen Yhteiskoulu 00:14:06
2 3-4lk tytöt 701 Nurkan Juhattaret, Nurkkatien ala-aste, Hki 00:14:45
1 5-6lk pojat 730 Kvarnbackens skola 2, Borgå 00:19:11
2 5-6lk pojat 729 Kvarnbackens skola 1, Borgå 00:19:50
3 5-6lk pojat 726 Keskuskoulu 1, Porvoo 00:19:51
4 5-6lk pojat 724 Kartanonkosken koulu 00:19:51
5 5-6lk pojat 731 Kvarnbackens skola 3, Borgå 00:20:31
6 5-6lk pojat 723 Musiikkiluokat, Keskustan koulu, Kuusankoski 00:21:23
7 5-6lk pojat 733 Tolkis skola 00:21:23
8 5-6lk pojat 722 Team LaDa, Kartanonrannan koulu 00:21:51
9 5-6lk pojat 725 Metsolan Trio, Metsolan ala-aste, Hki 00:23:42
10 5-6lk pojat 727 Keskuskoulu 2, Porvoo 00:24:07
1 5-6lk tytöt 718 Huhtisen koulu, Porvoo 00:21:53
2 5-6lk tytöt 716 Kvarnbackens skola, Borgå 00:23:40
3 5-6lk tytöt 715 Keskuskoulu, Porvoo 00:26:59
4 5-6lk tytöt 717 Namupuput 5c, Töölön ala-aste 00:27:48
1 7-8lk pojat 761 Sotungin Sportti, Sotungin koulu 00:24:32
2 7-8lk pojat 766 Strömborska Skolan 00:25:02
3 7-8lk pojat 765 SYK 7a,Helsingin Suomalainen Yhteiskoulu 00:30:42
4 7-8lk pojat 763 Helsingin saksalainen koulu 1 00:31:35
5 7-8lk pojat 764 Helsingin saksalainen koulu 2 00:33:55
6 7-8lk pojat 762 Kuitinmäen koulu 8F 00:41:27
1 7-8lk tytöt 742 Salpausselän peruskoulu 00:28:00
2 7-8lk tytöt 744 Ranskattaret, Helsingin ranskalais-suomalainen koulu 00:28:24
3 7-8lk tytöt 741 Pihtipudas Tahkonpolku 00:28:36
4 7-8lk tytöt 745 HRSK, Helsingin ranskalais-suomalainen koulu 00:31:00
5 7-8lk tytöt 748 SYK 7cd 00:31:40
6 7-8lk tytöt 747 Sompio 8h, Sompion koulu, Kerava 00:33:06
7 7-8lk tytöt 743 Nulevi, Kosken seudun yläaste 00:34:19
8 7-8lk tytöt 746 Puistolan tytöt, Puistolan peruskoulu 00:37:24
1 9lk pojat 804 SYK 9a 00:35:43
2 9lk pojat 803 Team Länsä, Länsimäen koulu 00:37:59
3 9lk pojat 801 PHYK Lions, Pohjois-Haagan yhteiskoulu 00:41:41
1 9lk tytöt 771 Team SaLaMa, Sotungin koulu 00:37:19
2 9lk tytöt 773 Terästytöt, Kimpisen koulu 00:39:04
3 9lk tytöt 772 PHYK Lady Tigers, Pohjois-Haagan yhteiskoulu 00:56:34
1 Opettajat 794 Merkilliset, Martin erityiskoulu 00:35:28
2 Opettajat 792 Sotunki Opeteam1, Sotungin lukio 00:35:51
3 Opettajat 793 Sotunki Opeteam2, Sotungin lukio 00:38:23
4 Opettajat 791 Tikkurilan lukio 1 00:39:46