FinnTriathlon, Pika

2009

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura Aika
1 M 104 Keisu Samuli Alatornion Pirkat 55:54
2 M 33 Mustonen Joni Stamina TC 56:58
3 M 31 Pentsinen Anssi 57:08
4 M 101 Naskali Raimo Tampereen Triathlon Klubi 58:41
5 M 127 Jääskeläinen Hannu 1:00:43
6 M 118 Alatalo Marko Raahe 1:03:42
7 M 124 Virtanen Jari TWL 1:04:01
8 M 105 Lähtevänoja Timo Säyneinen 1:05:19
9 M 111 Tapio Harri Oulu 1:07:00
10 M 35 Pulkkinen Teemu 1:08:00
11 M 106 Turunen Esa Helsinki 1:09:01
12 M 36 Huupponen Kalle Joroinen 1:09:29
13 M 24 Kähäri Juho 1:10:25
14 M 297 Ylitervo Pekka 1:13:21
15 M 50 Lehtelä Tapani Raahe 1:17:40
16 M 34 Pankka Jouni Espoo 1:18:05
17 M 23 Aalto Jari Kerava 1:18:16
18 M 126 Säisä Ilkka 1:18:47
19 M 107 Nissilä Pertti Espoo 1:19:45
20 M 305 Geiss Volker 1:22:33
21 M 109 Gyldén Jouko Tikkakosken Nousu 1:27:14
22 M 122 Jakovlev Juri 1:27:43
23 M 123 Bulgakov Evgeny 1:29:51
1 N 40 Lavonen Suvi Alatornion Pirkat 1:02:46
2 N 114 Lappi Terttu Joroisten Sporttiklubi 1:04:35
3 N 21 Miettinen Suvi TT Aquaterra 1:08:02
4 N 41 Olives Essi Helsinki Triathlon 1:10:53
5 N 10 Vänttinen Kirsi Joroisten Sporttiklubi 1:12:27
6 N 19 Kainulainen Kirsi Leppävirrran Viri 1:13:47
7 N 18 Kolari Hanna Leppävirrran Viri 1:15:02
8 N 115 Johansson Johanna Espoo 1:15:08
9 N 103 Seeste Minna Terveystalo/VO2 1:15:28
10 N 22 Holma Sanna Triathlonteam226 1:15:40
11 N 117 Kotivuori Mari Team Squeezy Finland 1:15:47
12 N 16 Tirkkkonen-Grönholm Liisa Karjala Triathlon 1:16:29
13 N 4 Vakkilainen Pia 1. Raika TTCI Innsbruck 1:16:32
14 N 110 Alcenius Vilma 1:17:56
15 N 8 Monto Minna Rajan Urheilijat 1:19:24
16 N 17 Markkanen Kirsi Team Squeezy 1:19:54
17 N 11 Laitinen Tuija Triathlonteam226 1:20:37
18 N 102 Saarinen Laura Terveystalo/VO2 1:20:43
19 N 5 Lehtinen Lea 1:21:06
20 N 15 Lemmettylä Arja TT Aquaterra 1:22:04
21 N 9 Kurppa Joanna Liikunnan Kissat 1:22:13
22 N 112 Huupponen Leena Team Squeezy Finland 1:23:55
23 N 6 Penttilä Terhi Kuopio 1:24:06
24 N 2 Salo Anna-Riikka 1:24:18
25 N 116 Paakkari Tuula 1:24:37
26 N 12 Lehtonen Raisa Scorpion Triathlonkoulu 1:25:21
27 N 14 Luhtinen Susanna Scorpion Triathlonkoulu 1:25:54
28 N 1 Sundström Anneli Triathlonistit 1:27:51
29 N 7 Keronen Linda Kuopio 1:29:03
30 N 20 Putkuri Hanna 1:31:00
31 N 3 Fromholtz Milja 1:31:18
32 N 13 Kivistö Sisko Scorpion Triathlonkoulu 1:40:53
1 P11-12 60 Ojala Salomo Tampereen Triathlonklubi 20:41
2 P11-12 70 Erkkilä Henri Triathlon Stadi 21:30
3 P11-12 68 Kärkkäinen Joona Triathlon Club Heinola 22:20
4 P11-12 69 Turtiainen Jari Savonlinnan Riento 23:31
5 P11-12 67 Pelkonen Olli Sulkavan Urheilijat -41 23:57
6 P11-12 78 Gyldén Miika Tikkakosken Nousu 30:21
1 P13-14 73 Serguskin Atte Triathlon Stadi 19:12
2 P13-14 72 Lepistö Lauri Valkealen Kajo 20:45
3 P13-14 71 Luhtanen Aleksi Triathlon Stadi 21:30
1 P7-8 61 Vaittinen Eeli Hyvinkää 31:14
2 P7-8 62 Mäkäräinen Onni Juuan Jekuttajat 31:30
3 P7-8 120 Lauslahti Ville 34:50
1 P9-10 65 Lepistö Matias Valkealen Kajo 23:31
2 P9-10 113 Kallio Joonas Vihti 24:26
3 P9-10 66 Loikkanen Akseli Puijon Hiihtoseura 25:32
4 P9-10 121 Hurula Mika TT Aquaterra 25:35
5 P9-10 63 Kaijanniemi Tino Tampereen Triathlonklubi 29:14
6 P9-10 64 Holkko Saku Seinäjoen Uimarit 29:27
7 P9-10 51 Ojala Kasimir Tampereen Triathlonklubi 31:49
1 T11-12 44 Parviainen Henrika Triathlon Stadi 20:47
2 T11-12 76 Ojala Minttu Kemijärven Urheilijat 23:55
3 T11-12 42 Kilpeläinen Laura Varkaus 24:26
4 T11-12 43 Sinkkonen Noora Sulkavan Urheilijat -41 24:44
5 T11-12 47 Holkko Petra Seinäjoen Uimarit 26:14
6 T11-12 49 Himanka Ella-Maria Kalajoen Urheilijat 26:34
7 T11-12 48 Visto Noora Lahden Uimaseura 26:42
8 T11-12 46 Lahti Aino 27:12
9 T11-12 79 Keski-Petäjä Petra 29:39
1 T13-14 52 Parviainen Erika Triathlon Stadi 21:01
2 T13-14 58 Sormunen Eevi Puijon Hiihtoseura 23:37
3 T13-14 53 Leikkari Julia Nurmon urheilijat -99 24:20
4 T13-14 59 Niemi Roosa Lohtajan Veikot 25:08
5 T13-14 57 Markkanen Noora Team Squeezy 25:09
6 T13-14 55 Virtanen Jasmin Joroisten Sporttiklubi 25:56
7 T13-14 56 Mustonen Rita Stamina TC 26:07
8 T13-14 54 Mast Sofia Nastolan Naseva 26:11
1 T7-8 75 Ojala Karoliina Kemijärven Urheilijat 29:46
2 T7-8 38 Niiranen Aino 32:36
3 T7-8 37 Kivijärvi Busto Rebeca Alicante, Spain 36:48
1 T9-10 39 Paukku Sara Pihtiputaan Tuisku 29:35
1 Viesti 83 VO2/Squeezy 52:07
2 Viesti 96 Joroisten Sporttiklubi masters 55:26
3 Viesti 90 Varkauden palomiehet IV 55:42
4 Viesti 93 Squeezy Team I 55:45
5 Viesti 95 Squeezy Team III 55:56
6 Viesti 94 Squeezy Team II 56:04
7 Viesti 98 MAAVESI 57:44
8 Viesti 84 YIT KUOPIO /SPJ 58:22
9 Viesti 91 Pörö Racing Team 1:00:25
10 Viesti 89 Varkauden palomiehet II 1:00:51
11 Viesti 82 Sporttiklubi 1:00:59
12 Viesti 97 TRIO SULKAVA 1:04:17
13 Viesti 86 The Siat 1:10:34
14 Viesti 99 Koston Soutajat 1:12:30
15 Viesti 85 Triathlonlesket226 1:13:31
16 Viesti 81 Maaritin Liikunta & Hyvinvointi/Ohjaajat 1:14:38
17 Viesti 92 Joroisten Tehotiimi 1:19:46
18 Viesti 80 Maaritin Liikunta & Hyvinvointi/Jumppaajat 1:20:56