Kalevankierros hiihto

2009

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Aika
1 40 60 km P 865 Nissinen Arto KK-Satakunta 3:11:14
2 40 60 km P 854 Hellberg Timo Uskelan Urhot 3:24:59
3 40 60 km P 858 Haataja Janne Laatulasset 3:30:15
4 40 60 km P 834 Rajahalme Reijo Kankaanpään Kalevan Kiertäjät 3:36:11
5 40 60 km P 838 Kaartinen Markku Uskelan urhot 3:36:34
6 40 60 km P 811 Lamminmäki Seppo 3:40:39
7 40 60 km P 864 Mustonen Aki Tammelan Ryske 3:44:30
8 40 60 km P 800 Huotari Markku Otaniemen Jyllääjät 3:57:22
9 40 60 km P 813 Raimo Kesseli sako-jalkaväki 4:14:01
10 40 60 km P 815 Isoviita Vesa KK-Satakunta 4:27:59
11 40 60 km P 857 Teittinen Matti Uskelan Urhot 4:28:27
12 40 60 km P 869 Lentonen Mika 4:35:17
13 40 60 km P 867 Oikarinen Jouni Sveitsiläiset 4:35:24
14 40 60 km P 863 Nurmi Juha Espoon Etanat 4:41:36
15 40 60 km P 844 Granholm Patric Uskelan Urhot 5:00:31
16 40 60 km P 861 Pakarinen Tomi Myllykosken Pallo-47 5:05:07
17 40 60 km P 835 Härkönen Antti Tampere 5:23:58
1 M 30 km P 2064 Koskinen Juho Tervakosken Pato 1:39:29
2 M 30 km P 2089 Kankaanpää Vesa no limit 1:42:00
3 M 30 km P 2056 Alho Ari Uskelan Urhot 1:50:45
4 M 30 km P 2086 Mannila Tuomo 1:51:54
5 M 30 km P 2022 Kaunismäki Jyrki Rauman kalevankiertäjät 2 1:56:46
6 M 30 km P 2079 Nylund Jussi Hämeenlinnan Hitaat 1:59:26
7 M 30 km P 2068 Nikkola Hannu Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 1:59:31
8 M 30 km P 2028 Hakkarainen Tuomas Uskelan Urhot 2:04:45
9 M 30 km P 2017 Mellanen Markku Espoon kepardit 2:12:24
10 M 30 km P 2051 Melkko Ville Espoon kepardit 2:15:00
11 M 30 km P 2001 Lauri Markelin Otaniemen Jyllääjät / Ojy2 2:21:06
12 M 30 km P 2037 Lehmusmetsä Jari Kouvolan Rasti 2:31:13
13 M 30 km P 2025 Havia Tapani uskelan urhot 2:57:49
14 M 30 km P 2087 Hakkarainen Julius Uskelan Urhot 3:01:02
1 M 30 km V 1951 Hilola Mikko Selän Sitkeät 1:25:39
2 M 30 km V 1979 Kettunen Pyry Otaniemen Jyllääjät 1 1:26:19
3 M 30 km V 1917 Korkeakangas Antti Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 1:27:38
4 M 30 km V 1869 Kostesmaa Mika Uskelan Urhot 1:31:22
5 M 30 km V 1889 Länsikallio Jirka 1:32:41
6 M 30 km V 1942 Ikola Timo Otaniemen Jyllääjät 1 1:34:32
7 M 30 km V 1970 Lehtimäki Pasi Reilut Mehet Havumetsien 1:36:42
8 M 30 km V 1981 Lehtimäki Harri Reilut miehet havumetsien 1:36:57
9 M 30 km V 1897 Takanen Marko Haltialan kiertäjät 1:41:56
10 M 30 km V 1851 Korpela Antero 1:42:56
11 M 30 km V 1968 Karvonen Ville KK-Team Someron Esa 1:43:04
12 M 30 km V 1850 Saarijärvi Petri 1:43:49
13 M 30 km V 1952 Valtanen Lassi Hinnerjoki 1:44:27
14 M 30 km V 1879 Sipilä Teemu Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 1:55:08
15 M 30 km V 1985 Virmala Ville sveitsiläiset 1:57:42
16 M 30 km V 1888 Keski-Honkola Pertti sveitsiläiset 1:59:59
17 M 30 km V 1953 Valtonen Erkki Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 2:02:14
18 M 30 km V 1856 Husu Heikki Uskelan Urhot 2:02:27
19 M 30 km V 1921 Virtanen Jani 2:09:01
20 M 30 km V 1935 Pietikäinen Tero Espoon Kepardit 2:10:09
21 M 30 km V 1961 Heikkilä Rami Kankaanpään Kalevan Kiertäjät ry 2:14:05
22 M 30 km V 1923 Lehtonen Tommi Espoon Kepardit 2:40:48
1 M 60 km P 833 Silvonen Tomi Selän Sitkeät 3:06:23
2 M 60 km P 806 Ahola Joonas Espoon etanat 3:26:12
3 M 60 km P 862 Ruuska Vesa 3:32:36
4 M 60 km P 822 Pakkasmaa Juhana Otaniemen Jyllääjät 3:41:37
5 M 60 km P 814 Valjakka Pekka Tuusulan Tallaajat 3:58:42
6 M 60 km P 803 Tapanainen Samuli Hämeenlinnan Hitaat 3:59:24
7 M 60 km P 843 Pasanen Antti KuUS 4:08:22
8 M 60 km P 817 Lukkarinen Ari Tuusulan Tallaajat 4:11:29
9 M 60 km P 816 Eskelinen Ville Nokia Road Runners 4:19:21
10 M 60 km P 966 Brandt Robert 4:39:14
11 M 60 km P 841 Riippi Hannu 5:15:05
1 M 60 km V 968 Hevonoja Jani Viialan Viri 3:01:28
2 M 60 km V 957 Hämäläinen Sami-Jukka Tuusulan tallaajat 3:05:33
3 M 60 km V 971 Salminen Topi-Tapio Viialan Viri 3:07:21
4 M 60 km V 967 Kauppinen Sami tuusulan tallaajat 3:12:02
5 M 60 km V 902 Sippu Ossi Kuntokonnat 3:14:59
6 M 60 km V 907 Lehtonen Juha Tuusulan Tallaajat 3:19:50
7 M 60 km V 959 Miettinen Jouni Kuntokonnat 3:20:38
8 M 60 km V 963 Nurminen Jaakko Uskelan Urhot 3:21:39
9 M 60 km V 908 Niiranen Toni Ausgezeichnet-Klub 3:27:04
10 M 60 km V 923 Pirinen Jussi Tuusulan Tallaajat 3:42:41
11 M 60 km V 979 Kyheröinen Pasi Korvenpojat 3:47:59
12 M 60 km V 942 Vallden Hans Helsinki Triathlon 3:54:18
13 M 60 km V 934 Väätäinen Turo Korvenpojat 3:55:29
14 M 60 km V 943 Jääskeläinen Olli 4:29:05
15 M 60 km V 945 Siivola Hannu 4:51:10
1 M22 30 km V 1973 Blom Jere Nousiaisten Alku 1:32:00
2 M22 30 km V 1924 Erämaja Antti Hämeenlinnan Hitaat/Hitaat +-50 1:37:33
3 M22 30 km V 1977 Mikkola Jussi KK-team someron esa 1:53:30
1 M40 30 km P 2085 Donner Jan No Limit 1:30:02
2 M40 30 km P 2067 Lautamäki Asko Tervakosken Pato 1:32:15
3 M40 30 km P 2072 Kujansuu Eero Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 1 1:37:50
4 M40 30 km P 2063 Aarrejoki Heikki Otaniemen Jyllääjät 1 1:47:14
5 M40 30 km P 2005 Rauno Lahti Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 1:49:49
6 M40 30 km P 2092 Korpinen Arto 1:50:16
7 M40 30 km P 2031 Lahtonen Janne Haltialan Kiertäjät 1:58:17
8 M40 30 km P 1993 Widbom Karl 2:03:01
9 M40 30 km P 2026 Virtanen Mika Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2:04:13
10 M40 30 km P 2040 Miettinen Tuomo 2:09:14
11 M40 30 km P 2020 Tynys Jarkko Kouvolan Rasti 2:09:27
12 M40 30 km P 2053 Perttola Sami Kymin Koskenpojat 2:11:25
13 M40 30 km P 2074 Andersson Heikki Nousiaisten Alku 2:14:50
14 M40 30 km P 2011 Sirkiä Mikko Espoon Kepardit 2:25:16
15 M40 30 km P 2049 Aittokallio Esa Haltialankiertäjät 2:34:49
16 M40 30 km P 2090 Majuri Jarmo Sveitsiläiset 2:34:54
17 M40 30 km P 2013 Raitanen Markku Espoon etanat 2:39:38
18 M40 30 km P 1996 Lehdonmäki Vesa 2:40:37
19 M40 30 km P 2043 Runtti Kimmo Espoon kepardit 2:45:04
20 M40 30 km P 1992 Pynninen Jari Rauman Kalevan Kiertäjät 3:23:34
1 M40 30 km V 1918 Nieminen Kari T. Tervakosken Pato 1:33:55
2 M40 30 km V 1987 Seppänen Timo Otaniemen Jyllääjät 1:34:57
3 M40 30 km V 1959 Pasonen Mika No Limit 1:36:53
4 M40 30 km V 1931 Tuovila Erkki Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 1:37:16
5 M40 30 km V 1874 Kantola Markus Comeback! 1:41:13
6 M40 30 km V 1883 Ilonen Ismo HML Hitaat / Tosi hitaat 1:43:14
7 M40 30 km V 1919 Kontkanen Pasi Comeback! 1:46:04
8 M40 30 km V 1876 Nurminen Pekka Kouvolan Rasti 1:46:54
9 M40 30 km V 1934 Kujansuu Olli Kankaapään kalevankiertäjät 1:47:41
10 M40 30 km V 1972 Blom Harri Nousiaisten Alku 1:51:46
11 M40 30 km V 1975 Vilen Markku Uskelan Urhot 1:55:25
12 M40 30 km V 1984 Laaksonen Mika 1:56:10
13 M40 30 km V 1870 Kurki Hannu 2:00:14
14 M40 30 km V 1871 Kiiveri Timo No Limit 2:01:38
15 M40 30 km V 1912 Kröger Hannu KK Länsi-Uusimaa 2:03:08
16 M40 30 km V 1908 Syrjänen Ville Comeback 2:07:17
17 M40 30 km V 1867 Vira Vesa PURU 2:09:10
18 M40 30 km V 1887 Salmi Heikki Espoon Etanat 2:09:41
19 M40 30 km V 1853 Sorsa Vesa PuRu 2:10:13
20 M40 30 km V 1910 Pelli Jarmo Liperin Taimi 2:10:58
21 M40 30 km V 1855 Komulainen Jouni KK-Länsi-Uusimaa / Nummela 2:16:52
22 M40 30 km V 1989 Sandell Petteri 2:17:45
23 M40 30 km V 1904 Boelen Michael Comeback! 2:43:08
24 M40 30 km V 1884 Mäenpää Juha 2:51:26
1 M40 60 km V 917 Myllylä Mika 2:35:26
2 M40 60 km V 933 Prittinen Juha hämeenlinnan hitaat 3:02:38
3 M40 60 km V 941 Anttila Hannu Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 3:13:51
4 M40 60 km V 956 Valli Jarmo Uskelan Urhot 3:18:35
5 M40 60 km V 930 Huuhka Jouko Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 3:20:09
6 M40 60 km V 925 Penttinen Jaakko Tuusulan Tallaajat 3:20:11
7 M40 60 km V 965 Ruponen Jari Osuuspankkikeskus 3:20:29
8 M40 60 km V 875 Lehtonen Mika Tuusulan Tallaajat 3:22:52
9 M40 60 km V 898 Kuitunen Martti 3:23:17
10 M40 60 km V 890 Ilola Ari Tammelan Ryske 3:24:47
11 M40 60 km V 927 Iitti Jukka kensu kk 3:28:56
12 M40 60 km V 914 Vilkko Timo Tuusulan Tallaajat 3:31:24
13 M40 60 km V 982 Moilanen Jari Tuusulan Tallaajat 3:32:04
14 M40 60 km V 910 Ahtola Jari 3:32:57
15 M40 60 km V 972 Nurminen Jouni KK Länsi uusimaa 3:36:23
16 M40 60 km V 901 Kinnunen Kari Kuntokonnat 3:37:22
17 M40 60 km V 975 Mäkinen Jari Hämeenlinnan Hitaat 3:39:11
18 M40 60 km V 938 Suono Jari laatulasset 3:41:19
19 M40 60 km V 936 Ylönen Mikko Laatulasset 3:46:05
20 M40 60 km V 978 Hartikainen Jarmo 4:11:26
21 M40 60 km V 886 Toroi Jari Kuntokonnat 4:21:03
22 M40 60 km V 882 Korhonen Pekka Tuusulan Tallaajat 4:24:31
23 M40 60 km V 903 Kettunen Jerry KK Länsi-Uusimaa 5:06:35
24 M40 60 km V 969 Javanainen Tero Viialan Viri 5:27:34
1 M50 30 km P 2060 Soittila Tapani Tosi hitaat 1:34:11
2 M50 30 km P 2059 Kääpä Lasse 1:39:29
3 M50 30 km P 2048 Pärssinen Jaakko Tervakosken Pato 1:40:11
4 M50 30 km P 2071 Kauppinen Hannu Mäntylahden Veto 1:43:18
5 M50 30 km P 2066 Valtanen Simo Hinnerjoki 1:46:11
6 M50 30 km P 2057 Siitonen Jouni tainionkosken tähti 1:49:41
7 M50 30 km P 2061 Ahokas Arto Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 1:53:54
8 M50 30 km P 2007 Ojala Erkki Selän Sitkeät 1:54:51
9 M50 30 km P 2042 Huhtala Erkki Espoon Etanat 2:03:00
10 M50 30 km P 2076 Jaakkola Teuvo kk-satakunta 2:04:30
11 M50 30 km P 2091 Virmala Timo sveitsiläiset 2:06:20
12 M50 30 km P 2050 Marila Erkki Kiukainen 2:09:58
13 M50 30 km P 2034 Lähteenmäki Hannu Hml:n Hitaat/ + - 50 2:10:04
14 M50 30 km P 2003 Markus Peltola Espoo 2:12:36
15 M50 30 km P 2058 Stenberg Heikki Nousiaisten alku 2:14:50
16 M50 30 km P 2044 Johansson Rauli uskelan urhot 2:14:58
17 M50 30 km P 2008 Takkinen Reijo Kuntokonnat 2:27:45
18 M50 30 km P 2094 Pulkkinen Markku 2:28:09
19 M50 30 km P 1999 Keskinen Pertti Sexthlon 1 2:28:12
20 M50 30 km P 2016 Jokinen Jukka KK-Satakunta 2:30:19
21 M50 30 km P 2004 Pertti Rantanen Hämeenlinnan Hitaat 2:36:11
22 M50 30 km P 2041 Varkila Kari Kouvolan Rasti 2:50:21
23 M50 30 km P 2021 Häkkinen Ari Sveitsiläiset 2:58:44
24 M50 30 km P 2082 Jaatinen Jari Sexthlon ry ,Turku 3:30:32
1 M50 30 km V 1901 Majasaari Kari Jurvan Voima 1:33:28
2 M50 30 km V 1920 Huovila Kari Otaniemen Jyllääjät 1 1:33:45
3 M50 30 km V 1875 Pakkanen Pekka Endurance-team 1:34:07
4 M50 30 km V 1916 Savolainen Touko Hämeemlinnan Hitaat 1:36:36
5 M50 30 km V 1933 Mäkipere Heikki Kiukainen 1:37:26
6 M50 30 km V 1929 Vuolle Jukka Tampere 1:38:03
7 M50 30 km V 1983 Lehtonen Erkki HML Hitaat 1:41:58
8 M50 30 km V 1982 Lehtonen Heikki Hämeenlinnan Hitaat 50+ 1:42:19
9 M50 30 km V 1932 Tuura Jukka KUNTOKONNAT 1:42:47
10 M50 30 km V 1978 Ahlström Eero Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 1:43:50
11 M50 30 km V 1960 Alhonnoro Juha Selän Sitkeät 1:45:00
12 M50 30 km V 1859 Turkka Esko Koura-72 1:48:30
13 M50 30 km V 1949 Lindström Anders Rauman kalevankiertäjät 1:49:33
14 M50 30 km V 1902 Hakala Sauli Suunta-Jurva 1:49:57
15 M50 30 km V 1944 Hirvonen Markku Kuntokonnat 1:51:06
16 M50 30 km V 1857 Savio Jukka Kuntokonnat 1 1:51:15
17 M50 30 km V 1965 Pasanen Eero KuUS 1:52:32
18 M50 30 km V 1988 Mikkelsson Lasse Endurance-Team 1:53:26
19 M50 30 km V 1937 Rantanen Pauli Tosihitaat 1:57:03
20 M50 30 km V 1865 Långström Veikko Hämeenlinnan Hitaat Ry 1:58:59
21 M50 30 km V 1976 Maanpää Sauli Sexthlon ry 1:59:17
22 M50 30 km V 1964 Tolvanen Pekka KUNTOKONNAT 1:59:29
23 M50 30 km V 1858 Karjalainen Ossi GSK 2:00:14
24 M50 30 km V 1892 Saukko Teuvo Espoon Etanat 2:03:06
25 M50 30 km V 1866 Pesonen Erkki Liperin Taimi 2:05:08
26 M50 30 km V 1974 Karvonen Markku Hämeenlinnan Hitaat 2:15:48
27 M50 30 km V 1954 Haapiainen Oiva kuntokonnat 2:20:55
28 M50 30 km V 1864 Saviranta Arto NOKIA Road Runners 2:44:10
29 M50 30 km V 1962 Virtanen Aarne selän sitkeät 3:25:00
1 M50 60 km P 819 Tolvanen Olavi Selän Sitkeät 3:38:25
2 M50 60 km P 855 Salonen Pertti Espoon Etanat 3:42:26
3 M50 60 km P 824 Behm Kimmo Tuusulan Tallaajat 4:19:08
4 M50 60 km P 812 Väisänen Pentti Sako jalkaväki 4:23:02
5 M50 60 km P 807 Heliste Jouni ValkVU 4:30:07
6 M50 60 km P 825 Kivi Ilkka Sexthlon 4:32:48
7 M50 60 km P 836 Helminen Erkki Tuusulan Tallaajat 4:36:17
8 M50 60 km P 804 Ristola Esa-Matti Tuusulan Tallaajat 4:46:01
9 M50 60 km P 851 Supponen Matti Melaveikot 4:49:58
10 M50 60 km P 856 Asukas Tauno Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 4:56:06
11 M50 60 km P 849 Sumiala Kari sexthlon 5:14:00
12 M50 60 km P 842 Lehtimäki Reijo Sexthlon Ry 5:26:58
13 M50 60 km P 866 Mäki Reino Rauman Kalevankiertäjät 5:38:31
14 M50 60 km P 846 Sipi Markku Leppävaaran Pyrintö 5:41:30
15 M50 60 km P 830 Hägg Toni KK Länsi-Uusimaa 6:10:34
1 M50 60 km V 970 Jetsonen Voitto Viialan Viri 3:03:53
2 M50 60 km V 924 Kuoppala Seppo selän sitkeät 3:05:13
3 M50 60 km V 932 Vepsäläinen Pentti HÄMEENLINNAN HITAAT 3:09:19
4 M50 60 km V 905 Köninki Kari kensu kk 3:09:39
5 M50 60 km V 944 Mäkipelto Eero Kensu / KeuVu 3:22:07
6 M50 60 km V 877 Pöyry Jorma Selän Sitkeät 3:29:31
7 M50 60 km V 885 Aimo Väisänen KENSU-KK 3:29:44
8 M50 60 km V 946 Tolvanen Ari Kuntokonnat 3:32:09
9 M50 60 km V 887 Kokko Juha Viiala 3:32:12
10 M50 60 km V 899 Hyvönen Kari Kensu-kk 3:34:46
11 M50 60 km V 921 Jäppinen Hannu Kuntokonnat 3:38:19
12 M50 60 km V 876 Moilanen Erkki 3:40:05
13 M50 60 km V 911 Hartvik Esko Laihian Luja 3:41:32
14 M50 60 km V 964 Rytkönen Tuomo Kuntokonnat 3:41:53
15 M50 60 km V 974 Piiroinen Heikki Liperin Taimi 3:54:46
16 M50 60 km V 958 Savela Jarmo Kk Länsi-Uusimaa 3:58:52
17 M50 60 km V 893 Yli-Karro Tapio Rauman Kalevankiertäjät 4:03:31
18 M50 60 km V 980 Kumpula Alpo 4:05:32
19 M50 60 km V 915 Kaasalainen Hannu Sexthlon 4:13:38
20 M50 60 km V 892 Kainulainen Martti 4:14:59
21 M50 60 km V 894 Koivumäki Taisto 4:24:09
22 M50 60 km V 922 Pirinen Petteri Tuusulan Tallaajat 4:24:11
23 M50 60 km V 919 Heikkinen Jussi Vantaan Pyöräilijät 4:24:15
24 M50 60 km V 929 Fagerström Mikko Espoon Etanat 4:46:05
25 M50 60 km V 953 Pietilä Tarmo Tammelan Ryske 4:48:12
26 M50 60 km V 951 Lindström Mikael - 4:54:40
27 M50 60 km V 879 Laaninen Kari Liperin Taimi ry 5:19:55
28 M50 60 km V 918 Ahola Timo Iso Lehmämaan pluttaajat 5:21:18
1 M60 30 km P 2065 Svenskberg Lars KK - Länsiuusimaa 1:59:00
2 M60 30 km P 2027 Vikman Kalevi VR urheilijat 2:07:54
3 M60 30 km P 2010 Seitsonen Hannu Tuusulan tallaajat 2:13:12
4 M60 30 km P 2054 Satuli Unto kk-länsiuusimaa 2:13:36
5 M60 30 km P 2069 Härkönen Raimo kuntokonnat 2:14:03
6 M60 30 km P 1998 Talikka Aarne Uskelan Urhot 2:14:41
7 M60 30 km P 2081 Honkonen Antti Korson Kaiku/Kunnon Elämä 2:15:27
8 M60 30 km P 2046 Kilpeläinen Matti Sveitsiläiset 2:18:32
9 M60 30 km P 2039 Högbacka Matti Kuusamo 2:22:27
10 M60 30 km P 2038 Packalen Paul KK Länsi-Uusimaa 2:41:39
11 M60 30 km P 2045 Lindström Kari Sexthlon 2 2:42:23
12 M60 30 km P 2019 Nieminen Matti Espoon Etanat 2:42:25
13 M60 30 km P 2012 Välimäki Esko Sexthlon 3:11:25
14 M60 30 km P 2033 Eerola Jukka Kuntokonnat 3:16:58
1 M60 30 km V 1873 Lehtinen Teuvo Selän Sitkeät 1:32:11
2 M60 30 km V 1969 Karvonen Raimo KK-Team Someron Esa 1:38:33
3 M60 30 km V 1905 Timperi Jaakko 1:48:36
4 M60 30 km V 1863 Antti Ojala Tervakosken Pato 1:49:31
5 M60 30 km V 1877 Kari Veijo Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 1:50:54
6 M60 30 km V 1980 Ryynänen Pertti Haltialankiertäjät 1:51:47
7 M60 30 km V 1860 Kääriäinen Viljo Hämeenlinnan Hitaat 1:52:24
8 M60 30 km V 1868 Korpela Raimo Sveitsiläiset 1:58:05
9 M60 30 km V 1891 Saarinen Hannu sveitsiläiset 2:00:51
10 M60 30 km V 1854 Yli-Penttilä Martti 2:01:40
11 M60 30 km V 1956 Niinistö Kari Uskelan Urhot 2:02:05
12 M60 30 km V 1903 Jurvanen Taisto Kettu von Hitaat 2:04:40
13 M60 30 km V 1941 Joutsenniemi Juhani Tuusulan Tallaajat 2:05:08
14 M60 30 km V 1971 Sirola Risto Tuusulan tallaajat 2:07:01
15 M60 30 km V 1862 Pertti Mannevuo löylyn lyömät 2:07:28
16 M60 30 km V 1943 Kotimaa Timo Helsinki 2:07:53
17 M60 30 km V 1914 Myllylä Matti Kuntokonnat 2:09:31
18 M60 30 km V 1930 Kärsämä Väinö Sexthlon2 2:09:32
19 M60 30 km V 1896 Vesterinen Kari Kuntokonnat 2:12:25
20 M60 30 km V 1890 Mäkelä Seppo Uskelan Urhot 2:14:43
21 M60 30 km V 1911 Parviainen Pentti Liperin Taimi 2:20:33
22 M60 30 km V 1880 Forssell Eero Kensu 2:22:56
23 M60 30 km V 1907 Kuusisto Raimo Kuntokonnat 2:23:34
24 M60 30 km V 1898 Kulmala Matti Tuusulan Tallaajat 2:26:24
25 M60 30 km V 1922 Hesso Jaakko Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 2 3:03:58
26 M60 30 km V 1881 Kokkonen Juhani Helsinki 3:16:31
27 M60 30 km V 1957 Harju Aulis Jalasjärvi 3:23:56
1 M60 60 km P 829 Liukkonen Raimo Stormin Teräs 3:59:16
2 M60 60 km P 823 Heikkilä Tapio Hämeenlinnan Hitaat 4:04:01
3 M60 60 km P 839 Lehto Juhani Sexthlon 4:19:48
4 M60 60 km P 860 Kosonen Taisto KK Team Someron Esa 4:24:00
5 M60 60 km P 848 Lastuvuori Lasse Sveitsiläiset 4:25:56
6 M60 60 km P 827 Ahlqvist Pekka 4:28:56
7 M60 60 km P 859 Kiiski Osmo KK Team Someron Esa 4:31:46
8 M60 60 km P 832 Niskanen Jorma Tuusulan Tallaajat 4:36:22
9 M60 60 km P 809 Helminen Jaakko Tuusulan Tallaajat 4:38:13
10 M60 60 km P 820 Luoto Markku Löylyn Lyömät 4:40:07
11 M60 60 km P 826 Aurasmaa Heikki Korvenpojat 4:56:16
12 M60 60 km P 840 Selander Kalevi Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 5:16:10
13 M60 60 km P 801 Huunan-Seppälä Matti 5:16:10
14 M60 60 km P 837 Kiljala Väinö Korvenpojat 5:25:46
1 M60 60 km V 896 Vilhu Ossi 3:31:24
2 M60 60 km V 928 Tunturi Markku Valkeakosken Haka 3:31:27
3 M60 60 km V 897 Repo Oiva KK-Satakunta 3:32:28
4 M60 60 km V 874 Savonen Eero TUUSULAN TALLAAJAT 3:36:09
5 M60 60 km V 884 Raimo Hämäläinen Uskelan Urhot 3:38:20
6 M60 60 km V 900 Kuusi Klaus Espoon Etanat 3:48:36
7 M60 60 km V 883 Pasanen Pentti Korvenpojat 3:52:13
8 M60 60 km V 960 Sameri Juha Espoon etanat 3:55:19
9 M60 60 km V 891 Rytkönen Antti Himalayan Rapid Rowers 3:58:37
10 M60 60 km V 937 Savioja Erkki ilmajoki 4:02:23
11 M60 60 km V 981 Silander Voitto Espoon Etanat 4:05:09
12 M60 60 km V 889 Hautamäki Matti Sveitsiläiset 4:19:45
13 M60 60 km V 920 Salonen Esa Selän Sitkeät 4:27:21
14 M60 60 km V 948 Löyttyniemi Jorma Tervakosken Pato 4:31:34
15 M60 60 km V 880 Koskinen Heikki Lappeenranta 4:32:26
16 M60 60 km V 952 Sillanpää Juhani Espoon Etanat 4:33:28
17 M60 60 km V 973 Nikkanen Aulis Uskelan Urhot 4:42:27
18 M60 60 km V 895 Liukko Ilmo Kuntokonnat 4:47:41
19 M60 60 km V 888 Oksa Risto kk-länsi-uusimaa 4:51:41
20 M60 60 km V 983 Ropponen Pekka Espoon Etanat 4:53:02
21 M60 60 km V 940 Kutvonen Hannu Kuntokonnat 6:06:58
22 M60 60 km V 955 Vähä Kauko Kouvola 6:06:59
1 M70 30 km P 2009 Hämäläinen Arvo Lahden Hiihtoseura 2:00:17
2 M70 30 km P 906 Saarinen Hannu Hämeenniemen hitaat 2:17:16
3 M70 30 km P 2083 Hyvönen Raimo Uskelan Urhot 2:31:11
4 M70 30 km P 2023 Rajamäki Mauno Espoon Etanat 2:31:51
5 M70 30 km P 2084 Rajasaari Matti Uskelan Urhot 2:41:45
6 M70 30 km P 2015 Palo Pertti selän sitkeät 2:51:29
7 M70 30 km P 2096 Östman Sven 2:52:08
8 M70 30 km P 2052 Stenvall Raimo tuusulan tallaajat 3:02:26
9 M70 30 km P 2062 Jukarainen Osmo Kuntokonnat 3. 3:16:58
10 M70 30 km P 2002 Sandy Pimenoff ORDINO LTD 3:59:40
1 M70 30 km V 1948 Flinkman Unto Kuntokonnat 1 1:51:16
2 M70 30 km V 1861 Esko Peltonen Imatra 2:40:06
1 M70 60 km P 845 Nuotio Simo espoon etanat 4:10:28
2 M70 60 km P 805 Siltala Onni Myllykosken Kilpa-Veikot 4:15:08
3 M70 60 km P 847 Kunttu Pauli kk-länsi-uusimaa 4:48:20
4 M70 60 km P 828 Viitanen Risto Tuusulan Tallaajat 4:53:19
1 M70 60 km V 962 Niemikoski Olavi TUUSULAN TALLAAJAT 5:03:04
2 M70 60 km V 984 Torttila Seppo Espoon Etanat 5:03:05
1 N 30 km P 2093 Joensuu Kirsi Kuortaneen Kunto 2:12:35
2 N 30 km P 2095 Ruotsalainen-Piippo Tuula 2:37:50
1 N 30 km V 1909 Silvola Saija GSK 1:45:01
2 N 30 km V 1852 Talja Jonna Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 1:56:08
3 N 30 km V 1966 Partanen Eveliina 1:57:55
4 N 30 km V 1967 Karvonen Tiina KK-Team Someron Esa 2:07:50
5 N 30 km V 1939 Kallio Katariina Selän Sitkeät 2:07:56
6 N 30 km V 1886 Särmäntö Päivi Rasti-Perniö 2:14:21
7 N 30 km V 1986 Seppänen Viveca Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 2:17:07
8 N 30 km V 1927 Uotinen Piia 2:18:04
1 N 60 km V 881 Höglund Henna 3:21:39
2 N 60 km V 878 Salminen Laura Korvenpojat 3:23:12
3 N 60 km V 931 Laakso Minna Toholammin Urheilijat 4:33:27
4 N 60 km V 947 Eloneva Sanni KuUS 5:01:02
1 N22 30 km V 1945 Pietilä Siiri Tammelan Ryske 2:20:18
2 N22 30 km V 1955 Haapiainen Susanna kuntokonnat 2:43:40
1 N40 30 km P 2014 Peltomaa Pirjo Selän Sitkeät Seireenit 1:51:44
2 N40 30 km P 2073 Kujansuu Marjut Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 2 2:27:47
3 N40 30 km P 2078 Kukkonen Jaana uskelan urhot 2:37:47
4 N40 30 km P 1995 Mäkinen Eija Uskelan Urhot 2:50:24
5 N40 30 km P 2029 Hjelt Mari Kankaanpään kalevankiertäjät 2:52:15
6 N40 30 km P 2077 Hellman Sanna KK Länsi Uusimaa 3:35:01
1 N40 30 km V 1895 Översti Sirpa Selän Sitkeät Seireenit 1:48:16
2 N40 30 km V 1936 Hyttinen Anita kuntokonnat/varkaus 1:58:00
3 N40 30 km V 1878 Hannu Maarit kankaanpään kalevankiertäjät 2:13:55
1 N40 60 km P 831 Pennala Pirkko Liperin Taimi 4:19:57
2 N40 60 km P 850 Raatikainen Paula USKELAN URHOT 4:21:12
3 N40 60 km P 852 Kossila Hanna Uskelan Urhot 4:51:55
4 N40 60 km P 868 Riikonen Sirkku Uskelan urhot 5:22:44
5 N40 60 km P 853 Suomi Maarit Uskelan Urhot 6:49:20
1 N40 60 km V 909 Puumala Sari korvenpojat 3:20:13
2 N40 60 km V 961 Reunanen Kaisa - 4:40:33
3 N40 60 km V 926 Korventausta Heidi Espoon Etanat 4:43:58
1 N50 30 km P 2024 Laakkio Irma Uskelan Urhot 2:15:11
2 N50 30 km P 2070 Kääntee Taina Rauman Kalevankiertäjät 1 2:27:44
3 N50 30 km P 2006 Pesonen Kaija Liperin Taimi 2:40:02
4 N50 30 km P 2030 Li-Arro Armi Rauman Kalevankiertäjät 2:46:35
5 N50 30 km P 2036 Haapanen Pirjo Uskelan Urhot 2:47:58
6 N50 30 km P 2047 Jäppinen Airi Kunto Konnat 2:58:01
7 N50 30 km P 2088 Nurminen Pirjo Uskelan Urhot 3:09:59
1 N50 30 km V 1947 Anttila Sisko Selän Sitkeät 1:53:01
2 N50 30 km V 1893 Hakomäki Kirsi VR urheilijat 1:55:00
3 N50 30 km V 1938 Raikunen Anne Rauman kalevankiertäjät 2:00:53
4 N50 30 km V 1899 Montonen Outi selän sitkeät 2:03:19
5 N50 30 km V 1940 Nuorteva Tuula Selän Sitkeät 2:10:02
6 N50 30 km V 1926 Koski-Laulaja Tiina 2:18:37
7 N50 30 km V 1925 Suominen Ritva 2:19:33
8 N50 30 km V 1872 Laaninen Leena Liperin Taimi 2:20:55
9 N50 30 km V 1950 Tella Kirsti Rauman kalevankiertäjät 2:24:01
10 N50 30 km V 1963 Virtanen Maarit selän sitkeät 2:42:59
1 N50 60 km P 810 Sundman Merja Rauman kalevankiertäjät 5:06:56
2 N50 60 km P 802 Huunan-Seppälä Liisa 5:16:10
1 N50 60 km V 913 Ynnilä Riitta Uskelan Urhot 3:42:28
2 N50 60 km V 904 Häkkinen Saila Sveitsiläiset 4:18:02
3 N50 60 km V 916 Juuti Kati Liperin Taimi 4:18:45
4 N50 60 km V 950 Lastuvuori Merja Sveitsiläiset 5:00:31
1 N60 30 km P 1994 Mäkinen Airi Uskelan Urhot 2:25:56
2 N60 30 km P 2075 Oksa Tuula Kettu von Hitaat 2:36:51
3 N60 30 km P 2032 Aurasmaa Eeva-Kaarina Korvenpojat 2:51:11
4 N60 30 km P 2035 Patronen-Jurvanen Laila Kettu von Hitaat 3:11:43
1 N60 30 km V 1882 Salonen Marja-Liisa HML Hitaat / Tosi Hitaat 1:53:31
2 N60 30 km V 1946 Sillanpää Soile Espoon Etanat 2:21:11
1 N60 60 km P 821 Hilska Asta Selän Sitkeät 6:37:29
1 N60 60 km V 976 Lehtonen Marjatta KK-Team Someron Esa 4:27:39