Tahko MTB

2010

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Aika
1 240 km 2411 Tõnisson Tiimo Porter Racing, Viro 14:07:46
2 240 km 2414 Veikkolainen Kari Keskiö-MTB, Kerava 14:12:05
3 240 km 2409 Tahkola Pekka Kaupin Kanuunat, Oulu 15:49:47
4 240 km 2408 Sillankorva Ilkka Zeus, Tuusula 16:36:32
5 240 km 2406 Peri Pait Haanja RK, Viro 16:42:11
6 240 km 2410 Toivonen Jussi Tekes Innodurance, Vantaa 16:46:15
7 240 km 2405 Lehtovaara Erkki www.iivarimononen.fi, Tohmajärvi 17:24:55
8 240 km 2412 Tsäro Kermo Haanja RK, Viro 17:29:15
9 240 km 2415 Ylitalo Jarno singlesp juhlavuosi ´10, Helsinki 19:23:53
10 240 km 2401 Heinonen Jarkko Berlin 19:42:47
9999 240 km 2420 Liinamaa Jouko Liinamaa Palvelut DNF
9999 240 km 2418 Hirvensalo Aki HTH/ TMA MTB, Helsinki DNF
9999 240 km 2419 Salonpää Janne Lapua DNF
9999 240 km 2407 Rissanen Ville Nilsiä DNF
9999 240 km 2413 Tupp Ivar Haanja RK, Viro DNF
9999 240 km 2402 Juntunen Usko Fortesport, Iisalmi DNF
9999 240 km 2403 Kitsnik Kalvi Haanja RK, Viro DNF
1 25 km 8284 Hahtela Ossi Slalom-Seura, Espoo 1:10:04
2 25 km 2549 Kiskonen Siim KJK, Viro 1:10:22
3 25 km 2559 Koskinen Heikki Nilakan nilkit, Kuopio 1:13:52
4 25 km 2663 Koponen Antti KuoPyS, KUOPIO 1:14:52
5 25 km 2637 Tuhkanen Nikke Mikkeli 1:16:25
6 25 km 2683 Hartikainen Jouni Rinnepelto Lomamökit 1:17:37
7 25 km 2653 Karjalainen Sami Nerkoo NS 1:18:29
8 25 km 2522 Helin Harri Helsinki 1:18:52
9 25 km 2680 Kukkonen Jani 1:20:20
10 25 km 2675 Hartikainen Riku 1:25:34
11 25 km 2700 Nyqård Klaus Ylivieska 1:26:45
12 25 km 2510 Gustafsson Mika grt, Varkaus 1:29:42
13 25 km 2516 Hartikainen Pentti Tahkovuori 1:33:33
14 25 km 2527 Huopainen Anssi Lappeenranta 1:35:20
15 25 km 2617 Ryynänen Antti RasPi, Lieksa 1:35:30
16 25 km 2595 Nikulainen Mikko Nilakan nilkit, Keitele 1:35:47
17 25 km 2599 Nukarinen Sampsa Varkaus 1:36:25
18 25 km 2541 Kainulainen Kirsi Leppävirran viri, Timola 1:36:38
19 25 km 2618 Ryynänen Valtteri RasPi, Lieksa 1:37:32
20 25 km 2548 Keurulainen Oskar Espoo 1:37:40
21 25 km 2630 Tammiruusu Anne MTBCF, Helsinki 1:37:51
22 25 km 2525 Honkanen Jarkko Pieksämäki 1:37:57
23 25 km 2555 Korpelainen Olli Mikkeli 1:38:14
24 25 km 2544 Karttunen Ville MaDa, Mikkeli 1:38:29
25 25 km 2590 Mujunen Onni Nilsiä 1:38:31
26 25 km 2565 Kurvinen Henri Mikkeli 1:38:48
27 25 km 8285 Immonen Antti Rajan Urheilijat, Imatra 1:39:28
28 25 km 2688 Yrjönen Ville PPP-97 1:39:37
29 25 km 2632 Timonen Tommi Kuopio 1:41:15
30 25 km 2687 Lempinen Mikko Kamai klubi, Hämeenlinna 1:43:11
31 25 km 2655 Siiriäinen Lauri Hietanen 1:43:11
32 25 km 2605 Pesonen Simo Outokumpu 1:43:18
33 25 km 2503 Aula Jarkko dhT, Klaukkala 1:44:05
34 25 km 2665 Perkola Timo Etelä-Helsingin Pulkka, Helsinki 1:44:26
35 25 km 2575 Liias Petri DHT, Röykkä 1:46:17
36 25 km 2672 Mantila Santeri 1:47:46
37 25 km 2531 Hännikäinen Veikka Säynätsalo 1:48:37
38 25 km 2530 Hännikäinen Heikki Säynätsalo 1:48:42
39 25 km 2671 Mantila Jaakko 1:48:43
40 25 km 2692 Holmberg Niklas 1:49:39
41 25 km 2570 Lahtinen Sami Joroinen 1:50:08
42 25 km 2502 Ala-Pappila Valtteri Espoo 1:50:15
43 25 km 2609 Puhakka Waltteri Kattilavuori MTB, Espoo, Espoo 1:51:01
44 25 km 2641 Vanne Oskari Wildlife Telemark ry, Espoo 1:51:52
45 25 km 2562 Kotitie Konsta Tou, Vuorela 1:52:04
46 25 km 2561 Kotitie Kalle RRR, Vuorela 1:52:04
47 25 km 2528 Huopainen Piia JytkyVenture, Vantaa 1:52:29
48 25 km 2622 Sillankorva Jaakko Korson Kaiku, Tuusula 1:52:56
49 25 km 2624 Sinkkonen Sam Imatra 1:54:05
50 25 km 2648 Kärkkäinen Anton Vaajasalmi 1:54:36
51 25 km 2659 Hiltunen Jukka Kuopio 1:54:58
52 25 km 2529 Hurmansalo Jukka Tampere 1:54:59
53 25 km 2512 Hallikainen Jaakko Puijo Wolley, Kuopio 1:55:16
54 25 km 2518 Hartikainen Veeti Puijo Wolley jr., Kuopio 1:55:24
55 25 km 2668 Ranta Liisa K& R NPR, Tuusula 1:56:07
56 25 km 2601 Paananen Kimmo KuoPys, Kuopio 1:56:25
57 25 km 2669 Tokkari Kimmo Digia, Jyväskylä 1:56:58
58 25 km 2670 Mantila Karoliina 1:57:23
59 25 km 2506 Budiansky Jani Kattilavuori MTB, Espoo, Espoo 1:57:26
60 25 km 2584 Marttinen Suvi Wildlife Telemark ry, Espoo 1:57:42
61 25 km 2550 Kolari Antti Kuopio 1:57:51
62 25 km 2636 Toropainen Tommi Ojakkala 1:58:51
63 25 km 2596 Nikulainen Valtteri Nilakan nilkit, Keitele 2:00:22
64 25 km 2604 Pesonen Joonas Helsinki 2:00:53
65 25 km 2628 Suominen Jari Helsinki 2:00:54
66 25 km 2589 Mikkonen Matti Lohja 2:01:28
67 25 km 2642 Vesterinen Ville Nilakan nilkit, Keitele 2:02:53
68 25 km 2690 Mänty Marko Team Kessi, Oulu 2:03:10
69 25 km 2517 Hartikainen Toni Kalpa 97 Stars, Vuorela 2:03:30
70 25 km 2515 Hartikainen Mika Kalpa 97 Stars, Vuorela 2:03:30
71 25 km 2677 Björkman Tero 2:03:41
72 25 km 2514 Hannula Minna Sammatin Dynamo, Sammatti 2:04:24
73 25 km 2546 Kerkkonen Janne Jämsä 2:04:32
74 25 km 2591 Mutanen Jukka Juankosken kuntoilijat ry, Vuorela 2:05:43
75 25 km 2694 Laitinen Lasse 2:05:57
76 25 km 2571 Lankia Heini Helsinki 2:06:15
77 25 km 2651 Heikkinen Jari Nilsiä 2:06:19
78 25 km 2658 Ehrukainen Jari Herralan Hukat, Herrala 2:06:47
79 25 km 2620 Salomaa Anne Digia, Jyväskylä 2:06:58
80 25 km 2627 Sten Nuutti Espoo 2:07:10
81 25 km 2693 Honkanen Pekka 2:07:16
82 25 km 2667 Putula Ilmari Alavuden Urheilijat, Alavus As 2:07:18
83 25 km 4634 Pölönen Teemu Huhtasuon Hiihto, Puuppola 2:07:29
84 25 km 4633 Pölönen Timo Puuppolan Pojat, Puuppola 2:07:29
85 25 km 2505 Bojers Leevi OriToive, Orimattila 2:08:03
86 25 km 4635 Kettunen Reima 2:08:28
87 25 km 2678 Vuorelma Matias 2:08:28
88 25 km 2696 Riikonen Tomi 2:08:35
89 25 km 2534 Jokinen Heidi Pirkkala 2:08:40
90 25 km 2698 Rautiainen Harri 2:08:56
91 25 km 2537 Juvonen Jarkko Kuopion Ilmaisajelijat, Kuopio 2:09:26
92 25 km 2673 Räty Mikko 2:09:41
93 25 km 2674 Mantila Harri 2:09:42
94 25 km 2660 Haara Sanna Kuopio 2:09:49
95 25 km 2631 Tarvainen Laura Kerava 2:10:14
96 25 km 2686 Ahonen Pekka 2:11:12
97 25 km 2689 Hämäläinen Teemu Kerava 2:11:54
98 25 km 2650 Jalkanen Johan Rautalampi 2:11:59
99 25 km 2547 Keränen Anu Espoo 2:12:01
100 25 km 2649 Kärkkäinen Matti Vaajasalmi 2:12:05
101 25 km 2685 Mononen Mikko 2:12:10
102 25 km 2654 Mattila Marja-Liisa Helsinki 2:12:14
103 25 km 2699 Ronkainen Oskari 2:12:33
104 25 km 2594 Nieminen Karri Kaupin Kanuunat, Tampere 2:14:10
105 25 km 2656 Miettinen Sami Kuopion Miekkailijat 2:14:11
106 25 km 2652 Hauvala Hanna Jyväskylä 2:15:38
107 25 km 2545 Keino Tiina Kuhmalahden Kisa, Kuhmalahti 2:16:25
108 25 km 2573 Lento Veikka TCC, Katinala 2:16:33
109 25 km 2572 Lento Petri TCC, Katinala 2:16:33
110 25 km 2551 Konttinen Lassi Team Mutanaama, Espoo 2:16:47
111 25 km 2581 Markko Johnny Vaasa 2:17:05
112 25 km 2523 Hemilä Janne Team Mutanaama, Helsinki 2:17:25
113 25 km 2666 Putula Elisa Alavuden Urheilijat, Alavus As 2:18:53
114 25 km 2582 Martikainen Ari Vantaa 2:19:20
115 25 km 2524 Hiltunen Tomi Tahko.com, Nilsiä 2:19:22
116 25 km 2564 Kuosmanen Dani Tahko.com, Nilsiä 2:19:23
117 25 km 2614 Richartz Rene Taivassalo 2:20:12
118 25 km 2501 Aapio Juuso korsonkaiku, Vantaa 2:20:13
119 25 km 2508 Eränen Mika Pori 2:20:54
120 25 km 2611 Pulliainen Tuomas tahko.com, Kuopio 2:21:54
121 25 km 2536 Juutilainen Samu KorsKa, Lepsämä 2:22:59
122 25 km 2557 Koski Atte Korska, Tuusula 2:22:59
123 25 km 2558 Koski Timo Korska, Tuusula 2:23:00
124 25 km 2615 Richartz Rico Taivassalo 2:23:01
125 25 km 2586 Mathalt Matti Tahko.com, Nilsiä 2:23:40
126 25 km 2585 Mathalt Jari Tahko.com, Nilsiä 2:23:40
127 25 km 2681 Pöysä Mikko PLC-Tec 2:24:12
128 25 km 2682 Pöysä Juho PLC-Tec 2:24:12
129 25 km 2576 Liinamaa Asko Helix Software Oy, Helsinki 2:25:52
130 25 km 2538 Kaikkonen Antti-Jussi Kinahmi Team, Haluna 2:26:22
131 25 km 2539 Kaikkonen Jukka Kinahmi Team, Haluna 2:26:23
132 25 km 2513 Hanhinen Ossi Team Mutanaama, Espoo 2:28:52
133 25 km 2626 Soikkeli Eero Espoo 2:31:20
134 25 km 2629 Suominen Kristiina Team Mutanaama, Espoo 2:31:30
135 25 km 2621 Sieviläinen Anne Keula Team, Rauma 2:32:11
136 25 km 2568 Laaksonen Otso Espoo 2:32:59
137 25 km 2625 Smolander Miika Kuopio 2:33:02
138 25 km 2657 Lammi Lauri vantaa 2:33:51
139 25 km 2507 Erkkilä Henri VHS, Vantaa 2:35:59
140 25 km 2574 Leppänen Tarja Kuopio 2:36:00
141 25 km 2616 Ruuth Robin Vantaan Hiihtoseura, Vantaa 2:36:11
142 25 km 2661 Halonen Erik Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät, Hyvinkää 2:36:11
143 25 km 2662 Halonen Tommi Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät, Hyvinkää 2:36:11
144 25 km 2578 Malkki Kasperi Kuvansi 2:36:41
145 25 km 2579 Malkki Petri Kuvansi 2:36:41
146 25 km 2679 Mäkinen Eveliina 2:36:43
147 25 km 2695 Laitinen Ulla 2:36:45
148 25 km 2563 Kulmala Mikko Team Matsui, Helsinki 2:37:05
149 25 km 2569 Lahtinen Marjut Seurallinen, Helsinki 2:37:05
150 25 km 2520 Heino Elina Nilsiä 2:37:08
151 25 km 2521 Heino Jouni Nilsiä 2:37:08
152 25 km 2554 Korpela Samuli Kuusankoski 2:37:23
153 25 km 2553 Korpela Aki Kuusankoski 2:37:25
154 25 km 2664 Länsikunnas Reino HyPy, Rajamäki 2:37:48
155 25 km 2593 Nieminen Joona Kaupin Kanuunat, Tampere 2:38:27
156 25 km 2603 Peltonen Ismo Keilaseura Mistral ry, Porvoo 2:38:31
157 25 km 2597 Nivakoski Suvi Paksukumi Team, Oulu 2:38:38
158 25 km 2598 Nivakoski Veli Paksukumi Team, Oulu 2:38:41
159 25 km 2646 Raivio Jukka Kaupin kanuunat, Kangasala 2:38:54
160 25 km 2647 Raivio Samuli Kangasala 2:38:54
161 25 km 2511 Hagnäs Lars-Johan IF PP, Jakobstad 2:39:06
162 25 km 2635 Tolvanen Arttu Kuopio 2:42:36
163 25 km 2588 Miettinen Ari Jyskä 2:42:36
164 25 km 2543 Kankainen Jussi Tre 2:42:37
165 25 km 2634 Tolvanen Anssi Kuopio 2:42:37
166 25 km 2606 Pietilä Kirsi Oulu 2:42:54
167 25 km 2535 Juola Hanna Vantaa 2:43:12
168 25 km 2638 Uimonen Anna Fitventures, Veikkola 2:46:11
169 25 km 8282 Välilä Katja 2:50:54
170 25 km 8283 Kivelä Timo 2:50:55
171 25 km 2643 Vornanen Markku Laukaa 2:54:12
172 25 km 2676 Nurminen Päivi 2:57:54
173 25 km 2697 Vornanen Liisa 2:58:58
174 25 km 2519 Heikkilä Sari Timmi Stemmi, Espoo 2:59:09
175 25 km 2623 Simonen Jukka Timmi Stemmi, Karttula 2:59:09
176 25 km 2619 Salmi Sirpa Porvoo 3:03:49
177 25 km 2556 Korpelin Antero Porvoo 3:03:51
178 25 km 2533 Isomeri Viktor Helsinki 3:07:04
179 25 km 2532 Isomeri Hurtti Helsinki 3:07:05
180 25 km 2691 Laasonen Onni 3:10:39
181 25 km 2567 Laaksonen Jukka Espoo 3:10:40
182 25 km 2613 Reponen Paula Kontio 3:10:44
183 25 km 2566 Kyttä Hanna Kuopio 3:10:45
184 25 km 2612 Reponen Kari Kontio 3:10:45
185 25 km 2608 Poverinov Mikhail Ficote St.Petersburg, Venäjä 3:21:28
186 25 km 2587 Menlös Markus Ylöjärvi 3:32:51
187 25 km 2526 Huhtamäki Juha Lappi 3:32:55
188 25 km 2684 Nurminen Petri 3:41:37
189 25 km 2542 Kainulainen Sonja Mellunkylän Kontio, Vantaa 4:03:11
190 25 km 2540 Kainulainen Elina Mellunkylän Kontio, Vantaa 4:03:11
191 25 km 2552 Korhonen Maija Haluna 4:04:25
192 25 km 2580 Marin-Kokkonen Helena Muurame 4:04:26
9999 25 km 2504 Bojers Karoliina OriToive, Orimattila DNF
1 45 km 4602 Tähti Toni Viitasaaren Viesti, Viitasaari 2:15:40
2 45 km 4510 Hakkarainen Teemu Äijälä 2:19:49
3 45 km 4581 Raunamaa Jaakko Taiston Towerit, Helsinki 2:22:57
4 45 km 4511 Halme Veikko Korson Kaiku, Talma 2:28:38
5 45 km 4622 Koskinen Matias HyPy, Hyvinkää 2:31:58
6 45 km 4568 Nisula Janne Helsinki 2:34:21
7 45 km 4593 Serguskin Atte Tristadi, Vantaa 2:37:16
8 45 km 4514 Hassinen Tommi Kokkola 2:41:03
9 45 km 4515 Kumpunen Anttoni 2:41:10
10 45 km 4628 Kunnari Vesa 2:50:46
11 45 km 4508 Granberg Terho Latokaski Bikers, Espoo 2:51:06
12 45 km 4611 Holmberg Emil Kammenkiertäjät, Kokkola 2:52:41
13 45 km 4599 Tammiruusu Mikko MTBCF, Helsinki 2:55:14
14 45 km 4630 Hakanen Jarkko 2:56:26
15 45 km 4561 Malinen Jukka Team Trukki-Ukko, Ylämylly 2:57:01
16 45 km 4559 Luhtanen Aleksi Mellunkylän kontio, Helsinki 2:58:04
17 45 km 4502 Ahoranta Tuomas PoJat, Tampere 3:00:10
18 45 km 4649 Kinnari Hanna 3:00:55
19 45 km 4594 Sieviläinen Jorma Keula Team, Rauma 3:00:57
20 45 km 4629 Hyvönen Martti Jyväskylä 3:05:52
21 45 km 4543 Kokko Sami ridingJKL, Jyväskylä 3:06:52
22 45 km 4600 Taskinen Tiina Hopon Poppoo, Ylämylly 3:07:37
23 45 km 4637 Mantere Sami 3:11:04
24 45 km 4554 Lappalainen Tommi Kuopio 3:11:46
25 45 km 4577 Pitkänen Marko Jämsä 3:13:16
26 45 km 4539 Kerkkonen Aapo Jämsä 3:13:17
27 45 km 8281 Rissanen Timo Hillittömät Paahtajat 3:14:18
28 45 km 4598 Sten Ida Cazze Sanomatalo, Helsinki 3:14:33
29 45 km 4574 Palve Petri Palokka 3:15:16
30 45 km 4513 Hartikainen Ella Helsinki 3:16:03
31 45 km 4587 Räisänen Tuomas Ipes Extreme, Vantaa 3:16:23
32 45 km 4614 Punkari Liisa 3:17:57
33 45 km 4609 Willman Aleksi Jämsänkoski, Jämsänkoski 3:22:08
34 45 km 4573 Palve Juha Kuopio 3:22:59
35 45 km 4627 Savolainen Sakari VMK, helsinki 3:23:06
36 45 km 4584 Ritala Markus PoJat, Valkeakoski 3:24:59
37 45 km 4575 Peinelt Jens Klaukkala 3:26:06
38 45 km 4641 Sulosalmi Sami 3:26:28
39 45 km 4610 Vornanen Sami Espoo 3:27:35
40 45 km 4638 Linnaranta Sampo Kolkontaipale 3:27:52
41 45 km 4562 Mella-Aho Pasi NBC, Kello 3:28:14
42 45 km 4596 Smolander Riku Outokumpu 3:28:38
43 45 km 4647 Järvinen Lauri 3:29:37
44 45 km 4620 Hasanen Tiina Helsinki 3:29:51
45 45 km 4621 Koskinen Tommi HyPy, Hyvinkää 3:30:47
46 45 km 4524 Hämäläinen Mika Espoo 3:31:39
47 45 km 4646 Mervola Pekka Keskisuomalainen 3:31:56
48 45 km 4615 Pärssinen Janne Tampere 3:33:12
49 45 km 4583 Rissanen Tuomo MaddupeCyclingTeam, Nilsiä 3:36:45
50 45 km 4563 Miettinen Timo Petteri Kuopio 3:36:50
51 45 km 4650 Könönen Tatu 3:37:25
52 45 km 4619 Grönthal Timo Nurmijärvi 3:38:14
53 45 km 4505 Björkenheim Daniel Isokyrö, Orisberg 3:38:56
54 45 km 4578 Pärssinen Kimmo Kaupin Kanuunat, Tampere 3:40:23
55 45 km 4555 Lehvä Terhi Tampere 3:40:33
56 45 km 4541 Kinnunen Mikko Helsinki 3:41:28
57 45 km 4560 Luther Jan-Erik Helsinki 3:41:28
58 45 km 4557 Liinamaa Ville Helix Software Oy, Helsinki 3:41:48
59 45 km 4571 Nurminen Kirsi Team Trek Finland, Helsinki 3:43:25
60 45 km 4544 Komulainen Hanna Chateaubriand, Jyväskylä 3:43:49
61 45 km 4504 Ayala Jose Ecuador 3:45:45
62 45 km 4582 Riikonen Salla ST-huolto Oy, Mikkeli 3:47:04
63 45 km 4616 Hovi Jarno Tampere 3:47:07
64 45 km 4531 Juva Antti HMK, Vantaa 3:49:06
65 45 km 4580 Raukola Johanna Porvoo 3:49:10
66 45 km 8299 Munnukka Antti 3:49:18
67 45 km 4576 Pelkonen Katariina Mikkeli 3:49:22
68 45 km 4521 Hentunen Mari Accenture - Paras ei pysähdy, Espoo 3:49:55
69 45 km 4512 Harjula Sami Järvenpää 3:50:14
70 45 km 4643 Vornanen Reijo 3:50:21
71 45 km 4564 Mihailov Jarkko Vantaa 3:50:53
72 45 km 4597 Sten Emma Cazze Sanomatalo, Helsinki 3:50:59
73 45 km 4529 Joutsen Pertti ABLOY, Käsämä 3:51:49
74 45 km 4606 Varjopuro Joonas TCC, Hämeenlinna 3:52:50
75 45 km 4503 Alaputto Antti Orimattilan toive, Orimattila 3:54:53
76 45 km 4612 Kämäräinen Jarmo Kajaani 3:55:40
77 45 km 4618 Laine Teemu oritoive, Orimattila 3:57:54
78 45 km 4590 Savolainen Hannu Abloy, Joensuu 3:57:57
79 45 km 4589 Sarka Timo Oilon, Lahti 4:00:06
80 45 km 4538 Keinänen Jari Kuopio 4:00:18
81 45 km 4506 Busch Janno Heinola MTB-Club, Heinola 4:00:29
82 45 km 4523 Häkkilä Mari Lahti 4:01:41
83 45 km 4542 Kivinen Liia Lahti 4:01:56
84 45 km 4579 Raudus Olli Eksymä 360, Turenki 4:02:25
85 45 km 4540 Keskiaho Jonna Jyväskylän Agility Team, Vantaa 4:02:46
86 45 km 4565 Moilanen Henry Jyväskylä 4:03:17
87 45 km 4636 Jerry Sinisilta Fillari-lehti, Parolannummi 4:04:10
88 45 km 4639 Korhonen Antti-Jussi 4:04:38
89 45 km 4549 Kukkonen Henri Team Tuska, Niemisjärvi 4:05:08
90 45 km 4507 Engman Antti Ne Nopeat, Helsinki 4:06:25
91 45 km 4567 Myllys Reijo HMK, Vantaa 4:06:32
92 45 km 4534 Kantanen Heidi HMTBC, Heinola 4:12:31
93 45 km 4535 Kantanen Riku HMTBC, Heinola 4:12:31
94 45 km 4601 Turunen Tapio Espoo 4:13:13
95 45 km 4592 Seppälä Reetta Jyväskylä 4:15:42
96 45 km 4552 Laeslehto Mika Abloy, Joensuu 4:15:48
97 45 km 4595 Sillanpää Heidi BetonireisiSiscot 2010, Rusko 4:16:20
98 45 km 4530 Juosila Jaana Vantaa 4:19:42
99 45 km 4648 Vainio Leea 4:20:00
100 45 km 4572 Palonperä Eeva BetonireisiSiscot 2010, Turku 4:20:05
101 45 km 4522 Holopainen Ilkka DNA Pyöräilykerho Kuopio, Kuopio 4:22:30
102 45 km 4548 Kukkola Pauli DNA Kuopio, Siilinjärvi 4:22:30
103 45 km 4556 Lempiäinen Teemu Espoo 4:22:42
104 45 km 4613 Ahola Outi Kajaani 4:23:08
105 45 km 4527 Immonen Matti Espoo 4:27:39
106 45 km 4585 Rosqvist Tom Porvoo 4:28:33
107 45 km 4537 Kazus Alexander Ficote Moscow, Venäjä 4:31:26
108 45 km 4588 Salo Mira FC RuPu, Helsinki 4:32:54
109 45 km 4536 Karjalainen Jaana Savonlinna maastopyöräilijät, Vuorela 4:35:10
110 45 km 4550 Käyhkö Jenni Savonlinnan maastopyöräilijät, Savonlinna 4:35:11
111 45 km 4644 Tonteri Elina Team Vastapaine 4:41:20
112 45 km 4617 Puheloinen Eeva-Maija Team VastaPainen, Helsinki 4:41:24
113 45 km 4532 Kajes Jesse Helsinki 4:53:51
114 45 km 4558 Lindström Mirka Helsinki 4:53:51
115 45 km 4519 Heiramo Anna Espoo 4:57:16
116 45 km 4520 Heiramo Ismo Espoo 4:57:16
117 45 km 4528 Jokinen Maarit OriToive, Orimattila 4:57:34
118 45 km 4501 Ahokas Petri OriToive, Orimattila 4:57:34
119 45 km 4603 Uusitalo Jussi PK Team, Oulunsalo 5:04:37
120 45 km 4605 Uusitalo Virpi PK Team, Oulunsalo 5:04:38
121 45 km 4604 Uusitalo Tero PK Team, Oulunsalo 5:04:39
122 45 km 4570 Nurmi Kirsi Kukkila 5:06:47
123 45 km 4631 Metsä-Ketelä Maria 5:07:54
124 45 km 4625 Metsä-Ketelä Mikko Turku 5:07:55
125 45 km 4591 Seppälä Matti Ipes Extreme, Järvenpää 5:08:32
126 45 km 4608 Wessman Johanna Espoo 5:13:32
127 45 km 4566 Myllyperkiö Minna Järvenpää 5:13:32
128 45 km 4586 Rupponen Pasi Team Kinahmi_hurts, Helsinki 5:17:30
129 45 km 4526 Ilvonen Mikko Mellunkylän kontio, Järvenpää 5:39:30
130 45 km 4607 Vehkaoja Ari Team Happikato, Helsinki 5:47:56
131 45 km 4518 Heikkilä Atte MTB Järvenpää, Järvenpää 5:47:59
132 45 km 4517 Heikkilä Anne Helsinki 6:07:04
133 45 km 4545 Korhonen Frans Espoo 6:38:53
9999 45 km 4645 Korkela Pinja Team Vastapaine DNF
9999 45 km 4533 Kangasniemi Joonatan Kuopio DNF
1 M 120 km 1222 Heinikainen Jari TWD / Gazza Tyres, Lahti 5:50:17
2 M 120 km 1321 Pohjasvuo Pasi Espoo 5:51:48
3 M 120 km 1387 Hiltunen Paavo 5:57:25
4 M 120 km 1371 Viitamaa Mauri Pyöräilyseura Kaupin Kanuunat, Pirkkala 5:58:11
5 M 120 km 1292 Mõttus Tarmo Haanja RK, Viro 6:00:19
6 M 120 km 1261 Korpela Aki Kaupin Kanuunat, Tampere 6:00:29
7 M 120 km 1344 Sippola Kent EB MTB Team, Oulu 6:09:44
8 M 120 km 1315 Pakkanen Jarkko Kaupin Kanuunat, Tampere 6:09:47
9 M 120 km 1266 Kärbo Vallo Viro 6:12:13
10 M 120 km 1349 Tallinen Antti Kouvola 6:17:57
11 M 120 km 1378 Visuri Samuli Nokia MTB, Helsinki 6:17:58
12 M 120 km 1239 Kaarakainen Jari Fortesport, Iisalmi 6:25:39
13 M 120 km 1237 Järvinen Arto MTBCF, Helsinki 6:27:16
14 M 120 km 1233 Isotalo Jukka Kaupin Kanuunat, Tampere 6:29:45
15 M 120 km 1206 Arffman Kari Porvoo Ikämiehet Metsässä, Porvoo 6:34:52
16 M 120 km 1326 Rantanen Antti MTBCF, Helsinki 6:35:05
17 M 120 km 1372 Vironen Niko Lahti 6:35:08
18 M 120 km 1264 Kunnari Jukka-Pekka arcticcircle24.com, Sodankylä 6:35:51
19 M 120 km 1313 Paavola Jyri Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima, Tampere 6:35:56
20 M 120 km 1260 Kokkonen Rauno TCC, Hämeenlinna 6:36:59
21 M 120 km 1316 Parkkinen Markus NCK, Pietarsaari 6:37:55
22 M 120 km 1242 Kanerva Jussi OriToive, Orimattila 6:40:17
23 M 120 km 1241 Kalliomäki Timo KoKoPo, Harjavalta 6:42:51
24 M 120 km 1208 Autio Ari Pyöräilyseura Kaupin Kanuunat, Tampere 6:45:31
25 M 120 km 1245 Kauppinen Kalle Team Forte Sport, Iisalmi 6:45:59
26 M 120 km 1352 Teivaanmäki Pekka Team Woodman, Kuru 6:49:03
27 M 120 km 1215 Hakala Ilkka Kaupin Kanuunat, Lempäälä 6:50:31
28 M 120 km 1381 Laitinen Juha SSU, Lapua 6:52:13
29 M 120 km 1377 Vanninen Matti-Pekka Kauttua 6:55:03
30 M 120 km 1374 Virtanen Peter IF Brahe, Pietarsaari 6:57:54
31 M 120 km 1288 Mauriala Jarmo Kaupin Kanuunat, Tyrvää 6:58:57
32 M 120 km 1246 Kekola Harri Seinäjoen Pyöräpojat, Seinäjoki 7:00:50
33 M 120 km 1370 Vesterinen Matti Nokia MTB, Kerkkoo 7:03:35
34 M 120 km 1311 Ots Indrek Haanja RK, Viro 7:05:53
35 M 120 km 1209 Backman Jan Jakobstads Båtvarv, Jakobstad 7:06:09
36 M 120 km 1228 Holmberg Anders Kammenkiertäjät, Kokkola 7:08:16
37 M 120 km 1358 Tuhkanen Niko MTBCF, Kauniainen 7:08:25
38 M 120 km 1319 Pikkarainen Jussi Heinola MTBC, Heinola 7:11:14
39 M 120 km 1333 Räbinä Hannu Palokka 7:11:35
40 M 120 km 1334 Räbinä Jukka Jyväskylä 7:13:20
41 M 120 km 1295 Myllynen Mika Porvoon Akilles, Porvoo 7:14:22
42 M 120 km 1302 Nieminen Kai Kaupin Kanuunat, Tampere 7:16:18
43 M 120 km 1293 Mustikkamaa Timo Kaupin Kanuunat, Nokia 7:16:18
44 M 120 km 1271 Lehto Henry Kuopio 7:18:39
45 M 120 km 1250 Keskiaho Jere Korson Kaiku, Vantaa 7:21:29
46 M 120 km 1217 Happonen Marko Korson Kaiku, Vantaa 7:21:29
47 M 120 km 1368 Vartiainen Arto MTB Järvenpää, Nummenkylä 7:22:24
48 M 120 km 1353 Tervakari Sami Cyclin El Burro, Mikkeli 7:22:34
49 M 120 km 1291 Moisio Lasse Mellunkylän kontio, Vantaa 7:23:36
50 M 120 km 1346 Sorjonen Tepi ZEUS, Martinkylä 7:24:01
51 M 120 km 1236 Javanainen Mikko PH Pela, Heinola 7:25:03
52 M 120 km 1385 Kosola Heikki Tampere 7:26:16
53 M 120 km 1328 Reijonen Mika Mtbcf, Helsinki 7:26:16
54 M 120 km 1262 Korpilahti Ari Ck Triton, Vaasa 7:27:37
55 M 120 km 1388 Lahti Jani 7:29:27
56 M 120 km 1317 Petäjämäki Mikko Kaupin Kanuunat, Tampere 7:31:47
57 M 120 km 1220 Hatanpää Tomi Vaasanseudun MTB, Vaasa 7:32:10
58 M 120 km 1342 Seessalmi Jarno MTBOulu, Oulu 7:32:36
59 M 120 km 1223 Heinikoski Petri Kuopio 7:34:58
60 M 120 km 1278 Lymy Juuso Porin Slalomseura, Pori 7:35:54
61 M 120 km 1244 Karjalainen Taisto Mc Kramppi - Kun mikään ei riitä - CDALE 7:36:15
62 M 120 km 1224 Heino Micael Korson Kaiku, Vantaa 7:36:40
63 M 120 km 1382 Holkeri Kai Hiiltomiehet, Helsinki 7:37:35
64 M 120 km 1320 Pohjamo Ville Team BIOTRONIK, Saksa 7:37:45
65 M 120 km 1253 Kitunen Jukka Kaupin Kanuunat, Tampere 7:39:06
66 M 120 km 1254 Kivirinta Jukka Pyörärinki, Nivala 7:39:42
67 M 120 km 1331 Rossi Janne Suonenjoki 7:40:40
68 M 120 km 1294 Mustonen Wille Team Kyytijannut, Kurkimäki 7:43:49
69 M 120 km 1203 Airaksinen Janne SusiTeam, Pajulahti 7:44:36
70 M 120 km 1306 Nylund Peter MTB-Turku, Turku 7:48:45
71 M 120 km 1327 Raudus Timo Eksymä 360, Nurmijärvi 7:49:16
72 M 120 km 1286 Marttila Jari MC Kramppi - Kun mikään ei riitä, Lahti 7:49:26
73 M 120 km 1218 Harmaala Tuomas Kammenkiertäjät, Himanka 7:49:37
74 M 120 km 1312 Paananen Jesse Espoo 7:49:49
75 M 120 km 1248 Keppels Marcel Nokia MTB, Netherlands 7:51:50
76 M 120 km 1343 Seppänen Jyrki Kaupin Kanuunat, Pinsiö 7:52:53
77 M 120 km 1276 Luhtanen Harri Mellunkylän Kontio, Helsinki 7:52:53
78 M 120 km 1367 Varjoniemi Timo CCH, Helsinki 7:53:00
79 M 120 km 1380 Mäenpää Sam 4Seasonmtb, Larsmo 7:56:09
80 M 120 km 1202 Ahmaniemi Samppa Metso MTB, Muurame 7:56:16
81 M 120 km 1357 Tolvanen Sakari Kaupin Kanuunat, Tampere 7:58:14
82 M 120 km 1361 Turunen Jarkko JYPS, Jyväskylä 7:58:34
83 M 120 km 1285 Mannari Mikko Pilkanmaa, Pilkanmaa 7:58:46
84 M 120 km 1221 Heikkilä Jussi MC Kramppi, Vääksy 7:58:52
85 M 120 km 1366 Varis Ville Team Yöhöpinät™, Helsinki 7:59:26
86 M 120 km 1212 Ellilä Petteri PK Paksukumi Team, Haukipudas 7:59:34
87 M 120 km 1256 Kleemola Veli-Pekka Kammenkiertäjät, Kokkola 7:59:51
88 M 120 km 1335 Saarelainen Jukka Jyps, Jyväskylä 8:01:29
89 M 120 km 1340 Sandvik Tommy NCK, Luoto 8:01:58
90 M 120 km 1383 Aalto Juha Jyps, Jyväskylä 8:02:41
91 M 120 km 1376 Äijö Petri Palokka 8:03:02
92 M 120 km 1359 Tuominen Ossi MC Kramppi - Kun mikään ei riitä, Lahti 8:03:07
93 M 120 km 1284 Malinen Tuomas ÄäriTeam, Vantaa 8:04:03
94 M 120 km 1356 Toivonen Simo Vantaa 8:06:05
95 M 120 km 1272 Leppänen Vesa VaaleanRuskeatVaskitsat, Jyväskylä 8:08:56
96 M 120 km 1283 Mali Antti JyPS, Jyskä 8:09:06
97 M 120 km 1394 Huotari Mikko 8:11:10
98 M 120 km 1393 Talvik Heiki 8:11:20
99 M 120 km 1355 Tiedemann Tõnis Vanamõisa suusaklubi, Viro 8:11:20
100 M 120 km 1231 Huttunen Pekka EB MTB Team, Kajaani 8:11:32
101 M 120 km 1257 Klemettinen Ville MNT, Varkaus 8:12:01
102 M 120 km 1354 Tervonen Anssi SPP-56, Seinäjoki 8:12:08
103 M 120 km 1364 Vaahtera Juha kaupin kanuunat, Nokia 8:12:39
104 M 120 km 1363 Uitto Marko Hollolan nasta, Hollola 8:13:09
105 M 120 km 1345 Sirkka Erkki CCH, Helsinki 8:14:17
106 M 120 km 6176 Simonen Jari 8:14:31
107 M 120 km 1337 Saarinen Rauli Orimattilan Toive, Forssa 8:15:12
108 M 120 km 1324 Puumalainen Sami Rekolan Pullaposket, Vantaa 8:15:44
109 M 120 km 1332 Ryhänen Petri Rekolan Pullaposket, Vantaa 8:15:44
110 M 120 km 1325 Rantalahti Antti Nokia MTB, Espoo 8:16:28
111 M 120 km 1270 Lauroma Aki MTBCF, Espoo 8:16:28
112 M 120 km 1227 Hiltunen Teemu Lappeenranta 8:16:39
113 M 120 km 1395 Nokelainen Jarmo Nomacom Oy 8:18:59
114 M 120 km 1336 Saarikoski Marko Nurmo 8:19:08
115 M 120 km 1238 Järvinen Kim Vaas.seudun mtb ry, Vaasa 8:19:24
116 M 120 km 1297 Mäkelä Patrik VsMTB, Vaasa 8:19:24
117 M 120 km 1330 Rintakangas Matti Vaasanseudun MTB, Vaasa 8:20:45
118 M 120 km 1310 Orpana Pekka Suutarilan satula ja ketju, Helsinki 8:22:10
119 M 120 km 1318 Pihlanen Risto Tampere 8:22:10
120 M 120 km 1309 Ollila Jari Kaupin Kanuunat, Seinäjoki 8:23:04
121 M 120 km 1347 Suominen Erno Helsinki 8:27:13
122 M 120 km 1305 Nurminen Kai Team Tuska, Vaajakoski 8:27:19
123 M 120 km 1263 Kotkansalo Jouko JYPS, Jyväskylä 8:27:49
124 M 120 km 1392 Nopsanen Petteri MC Kramppi 8:30:01
125 M 120 km 1351 Tapio Seppo Hollola 8:30:01
126 M 120 km 1252 Kisonen Hannu Siilinjärvi 8:30:03
127 M 120 km 1207 Arjanne Henri Telemark Team Ørn, Tampere 8:30:05
128 M 120 km 1258 Klockars Tuomas Porvoon Ikämiehet Metsässä, Helsinki 8:30:07
129 M 120 km 1219 Hartikainen Petteri Hypy / Ladenspeedshop.com, Salo 8:30:47
130 M 120 km 1275 Linnas Tuukka Klupi JuMiTu, Helsinki 8:30:52
131 M 120 km 1204 Ala-Pappila Harri Espoo 8:31:07
132 M 120 km 1290 Miettinen Arto Joensuu 8:32:59
133 M 120 km 1360 Tuovinen Janne Mätäkivi Cruising Team, Tuusula 8:35:21
134 M 120 km 1267 Laaksonen Ville Jyps, Jyväskylä 8:43:46
135 M 120 km 1386 Vienola Airto MTBCF, Helsinki 8:44:18
136 M 120 km 1234 Jaakonsaari Mikko Klubi JuMiTu, Helsinki 8:46:08
137 M 120 km 1210 Berg Antti JYPS, Jyväskylä 8:47:59
138 M 120 km 1274 Linjala Jari Jyps, Jyväskylä 8:47:59
139 M 120 km 1281 Mahlberg Hannu Cycling El Burro, Mikkeli 8:50:16
140 M 120 km 1273 Liikonen Antti Orimattilan Toive, Hollola 8:50:16
141 M 120 km 1301 Määttänen Pekka Cycling El Burro, Kuopio 8:50:16
142 M 120 km 1373 Virtanen Joni MTBCF, Espoo 8:50:44
143 M 120 km 1287 Marttinen Mikko Nokia MTB, Espoo 8:50:51
144 M 120 km 1235 Janhonen Mikko Niemisjärvi 8:53:12
145 M 120 km 1213 Feldt Jukka Oulu 8:54:37
146 M 120 km 1350 Tamminen Janne Nokia Outdoor Sports Club, Kangasala 8:55:13
147 M 120 km 1329 Richnau Michael Nokia MTB, Espoo 8:55:37
148 M 120 km 1240 Kalatie Simo M53C, Helsinki 8:55:52
149 M 120 km 1289 Metso Risto Espoo 8:55:52
150 M 120 km 1339 Sairanen Jussi Ajomiehet, Tuusula 9:01:29
151 M 120 km 1211 Brouwer Siebe blablabla, Helsinki 9:01:38
152 M 120 km 1299 Mäkinen Joona Oulu 9:04:06
153 M 120 km 1307 Oinonen Sami Lieksan Urheilijat, Pankakoski 9:04:06
154 M 120 km 1296 Mäkelä Miikka Team Biramax, Helsinki 9:05:20
155 M 120 km 1338 Saarnio Jyrki MTBCF / Läskimaha Lakers MTB, Helsinki 9:06:31
156 M 120 km 1251 Kettunen Juhani klupi JuMiTu, Jyväskylä 9:07:34
157 M 120 km 1230 Huovinen Jouni Kuopion Pyöräilyseura, Kuopio 9:08:16
158 M 120 km 1226 Heinäaho Arsi jyps/mental mc, Jyväskylä 9:15:19
159 M 120 km 1304 Nieminen Ville PVJJK, Jyväskylä 9:18:54
160 M 120 km 1298 Mäkelä Teppo Nokia 9:19:09
161 M 120 km 1268 Laitinen Jari OriToive/ladenspeedshop.com, Orimattila 9:26:59
162 M 120 km 1390 Takala Paavo MC Pökholmi 9:46:10
163 M 120 km 1391 Varis Antti MC Pökholmi 9:46:11
164 M 120 km 1348 Taimisto Olli #tou mtb, Oulu 9:51:07
165 M 120 km 1216 Halme Aki Telemark Team Ørn, Lempäälä 9:57:33
166 M 120 km 1365 Vainikainen Jarno Team Airmist, Turku 10:08:00
167 M 120 km 1225 Heinonen Ville team airmist, Turku 10:08:00
168 M 120 km 1259 Koiranen Jussi RC Eemeli, Tampere 10:21:08
169 M 120 km 1201 Aalto Jarno Orimattilan Toive/ Kun puoletkin on liikaa, Orimattila 10:26:40
170 M 120 km 1269 Lapinlampi Tomi MTBCF, Lappeenranta 10:29:30
171 M 120 km 1247 Keltanen Jouni Team Kessi, Oulu 10:30:14
172 M 120 km 1249 Keränen Antti Team Kessi, Haukipudas 10:30:14
173 M 120 km 1341 Sarivaara Samu Team Kessi, Oulu 10:30:14
174 M 120 km 1308 Ojalainen Jukka MTBCF / Läskimaha lakers MTB, Helsinki 10:33:18
9999 M 120 km 1314 Pahkamaa Simo NBC, Oulu DNF
9999 M 120 km 1205 Aninko Markku Pietarsaari DNF
9999 M 120 km 1229 Honkio Jarkko Helsinki DNF
9999 M 120 km 1379 Ahvenainen Jani Betoni reising, Vaajakoski DNF
9999 M 120 km 1369 Vasama Jussi Telemark Team Ørn, Tampere DNF
9999 M 120 km 1280 Maessen Maurice Nokia MTB, Netherlands DNF
9999 M 120 km 1362 Tölli Ari Korson Kaiku, Helsinki DNF
9999 M 120 km 1303 Nieminen Tommi RCC, Korpilahti DNF
9999 M 120 km 1279 Maanonen Mika Bike Planet, Espoo DNF
9999 M 120 km 1255 Kjellman Jouko #tou mtb, Oulu DNF
1 M 60 km 6131 Ojala Henri Pyörä-69/ Team Skins, Turku 2:31:12
2 M 60 km 6105 Miettinen Olli CC Picaro/ MSC Bikes Finland, Joensuu 2:35:56
3 M 60 km 6166 Schwarz Alexander PK-Team, Puolanka 2:40:46
4 M 60 km 6167 Schwarz Daniel PK-Team, Kotila 2:40:56
5 M 60 km 6270 Sohkanen Simo Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 2:41:35
6 M 60 km 6022 Halme Samuel Velo 8, Talma 2:42:09
7 M 60 km 6078 Kuitto Antti Team Skins, Lappeenranta 2:42:15
8 M 60 km 6279 Ukkola Janne TFW/System 1 2:43:26
9 M 60 km 6145 Pihamaa Sauli Sysmän Sisu, Lahti 2:46:10
10 M 60 km 6040 Ijäs Kristian TVC / Team Giant, Turku 2:46:50
11 M 60 km 6046 Juuti Tuomas Kuopio 2:47:12
12 M 60 km 6037 Härginen Dani MTBCF/Bike Planet, Helsinki 2:48:12
13 M 60 km 8307 Lehikoinen Arto 2:51:15
14 M 60 km 6143 Perttula Ismo kaupin kanuunat, Tampere 2:52:35
15 M 60 km 6028 Heinonen Ilkka JYPS, Turku 2:53:16
16 M 60 km 6087 Lappalainen Aki Sportia Kuopio, Kuopio 2:53:39
17 M 60 km 6130 Oja Hannu Free advendure, Kalajoki 2:54:02
18 M 60 km 6072 Koljonen Markku Kuopio 2:55:07
19 M 60 km 6056 Kantanen Janne Ylämylly 2:55:45
20 M 60 km 6221 Pärssinen Perttu Kaupin Kanuunat, Tampere 2:55:50
21 M 60 km 6228 Tyynelä Sami TWD-Liipola, Lahti 2:57:06
22 M 60 km 6093 Lehtonen Jaakko CC Takaveto, Helsinki 2:57:44
23 M 60 km 6133 Oksman Jerry Team Skins/MSC-Bikes Fin, Ypäjä 2:57:44
24 M 60 km 6218 Kukkonen Mika CC Picaro, IMATRA 2:57:46
25 M 60 km 6181 Tallinen Tuomas JYPS, Jyväskylä 2:57:47
26 M 60 km 6149 Pulkkinen Pasi Team Skins/Hypy, Espoo 2:57:51
27 M 60 km 6129 Nyman Eetu Team Free Wheel, Anjala 2:58:29
28 M 60 km 6215 Holmberg Jeremias Hypy 1/ Ladenspeedshop.com, Salo 2:59:20
29 M 60 km 6151 Puustinen Jukka PK-Team Kajaani, Kajaani 2:59:26
30 M 60 km 6135 Ollanketo Samuli OuTa, Oulunsalo 2:59:30
31 M 60 km 6209 Korpinen Mikko PPP-97, Kotka 3:00:10
32 M 60 km 6227 Hööpakka Juha Team Trek Finland, Kylänpää 3:00:15
33 M 60 km 6162 Saarijärvi Esa Pello 3:02:01
34 M 60 km 6277 Niklen Turo MTBCF 3:02:05
35 M 60 km 6015 Brax Ville-Petteri Ylivieska 3:03:55
36 M 60 km 6111 Mursu Jaakko KuoPys, Minneapolis, Mn 3:05:29
37 M 60 km 6186 Tikkala Arto Wasa Vélocity, Laihia 3:05:38
38 M 60 km 6180 Takkinen Mikko Mikkeli 3:06:26
39 M 60 km 6224 Tuoriniemi Mikko BMX-club Mli, Mikkeli 3:06:26
40 M 60 km 6187 Toppari Jaakko Wasa Natural Born Riders, Vaasa 3:06:38
41 M 60 km 6170 Shnoro Toni PK-team, Kajaani 3:08:00
42 M 60 km 6017 Eklund Erik HC-Kaivoksela, Helsinki 3:08:36
43 M 60 km 6110 Moisio Ari Giant team, Espoo 3:08:40
44 M 60 km 6225 Häkkinen Mika C.C.E.H. powered by BATTERY 3:09:10
45 M 60 km 6021 Haapakoski Marko JYPS, Jyväskylä 3:09:11
46 M 60 km 6152 Pynnönen Rami JYPS, Jyväskylä 3:09:57
47 M 60 km 6073 Korhonen Antti-Ville PeNo, Savonlinna 3:10:07
48 M 60 km 6223 Soner Gökhan cch, helsinki 3:11:12
49 M 60 km 6090 Laurila Matti NCK, Pietarsaari 3:12:23
50 M 60 km 6066 Kiljunen Petri Mikkeli 3:12:50
51 M 60 km 6023 Halme Sasu Korson Kaiku, Talma 3:14:40
52 M 60 km 6024 Hanhilahti Antti Team Trek Finland, Pietarsaari 3:14:45
53 M 60 km 6155 Repola Heikki teamdown, Tampere 3:15:36
54 M 60 km 6099 Löw Dan-Anders Nykarleby Cykelklubb, Jakobstad 3:16:11
55 M 60 km 6195 Tyynelä Aki Bike Planet, Lahti 3:16:46
56 M 60 km 6264 Autere Tuomas 3:16:50
57 M 60 km 6064 Kiiskinen Pertti Liikuntakeskus Pulssi, Seinäjoki 3:16:58
58 M 60 km 6201 Vähämetsä Juha Lehmo 3:17:07
59 M 60 km 6119 Niemi Kimmo Jytkyventure, Espoo 3:17:20
60 M 60 km 6112 Mustakallio Petteri Kuopio 3:17:29
61 M 60 km 6025 Hautamäki Mikael Helsinki 3:17:51
62 M 60 km 6212 Stigell Henric SGN Group Racing Team, Nurmijärvi 3:18:42
63 M 60 km 7191 Lajunen Kimmo Peloton Liikuntakerho, Tampere 3:18:47
64 M 60 km 6219 Lehtinen Sakari HyPy 1, Hyvinkää 3:19:03
65 M 60 km 6095 Lindström Petri P-68, Kuusisto 3:19:08
66 M 60 km 7477 Ala-Poikela Sami HTH / Finlandia Koru, Helsinki 3:19:41
67 M 60 km 6132 Ojala Jaakko VsMTB / MTBCentre.fi, Mustasaari 3:20:02
68 M 60 km 6029 Heinonen Jukka Kaipola 3:20:09
69 M 60 km 6094 Lindfors Tomi Vantaa 3:20:38
70 M 60 km 7256 Nieminen Janne JytkyVenture, Vantaa 3:21:05
71 M 60 km 7449 Väänänen Heikki Tampere 3:21:51
72 M 60 km 6147 Pokkinen Matti Tampere 3:22:24
73 M 60 km 7170 Kunnari Kimmo MTBCF, Helsinki 3:22:33
74 M 60 km 6033 Himanen Olli VesPa, Siilinjärvi 3:23:01
75 M 60 km 6002 Aapio Esko korson kaiku, Vantaa 3:23:10
76 M 60 km 6125 Nissinen Tommi Leosport, Toivala 3:23:12
77 M 60 km 6216 Keski-Rahkonen Pekka Kuopio, Kuopio 3:23:40
78 M 60 km 6057 Karhu Henri SkiBike Team, Lappeenranta 3:23:44
79 M 60 km 6003 Aho Olli Rauha 3:24:29
80 M 60 km 6055 Kandell Vesa Helsinki 3:24:40
81 M 60 km 6211 Kyllönen Juho Vo2Magnum, Jyväskylä 3:24:41
82 M 60 km 7501 Laasonen Valtteri 3:24:46
83 M 60 km 6048 Järvinen Juha JyPs, Joutsa 3:24:52
84 M 60 km 6141 Peltola Mikko Sörnäisten Paarmat, Helsinki 3:25:20
85 M 60 km 6178 Suomalainen Petteri Savonlinna 3:25:26
86 M 60 km 6097 Luojumäki Niko JYPS, Jyväskylä 3:25:40
87 M 60 km 6197 Vainikka Juha Lahti 3:25:42
88 M 60 km 6079 Kupiainen Mikko Helsinki 3:25:53
89 M 60 km 6139 Pahkala Jukka MTBO, Oulu 3:25:55
90 M 60 km 6229 Sormunen Arto 3:25:57
91 M 60 km 6144 Perälä Ville Suolahti 3:25:58
92 M 60 km 6069 Koivisto Mika Viljakkalan työväen urheilijat, Vääksy 3:26:32
93 M 60 km 6047 Jäntti Olli Ipes Extreme, Lappeenranta 3:26:37
94 M 60 km 6051 Kailasalo Harri Kirkkonummi 3:27:08
95 M 60 km 6007 Anttila Hannu Wasa velocity, Vaasa 3:27:25
96 M 60 km 6052 Kailasalo Matti Joensuu 3:27:28
97 M 60 km 6205 Ylilehto Jari HMTBC, Heinola 3:27:30
98 M 60 km 6081 Kärki Pasi PMK, Kajaani 3:28:10
99 M 60 km 6063 Kettunen Petri WNBR, Vaasa 3:28:10
100 M 60 km 6271 Riihola Juha VO2 Magnum 3:29:17
101 M 60 km 6042 Jaakkola Janne VSP, Tampere 3:29:52
102 M 60 km 6226 Saario Mika Team Trek Finland, Helsinki 3:29:56
103 M 60 km 6085 Laine Jukka Hollola 3:30:01
104 M 60 km 7285 Partanen Niko Veikkola 3:30:17
105 M 60 km 6184 Tiainen V-M Jyps, Haapaniemi 3:30:25
106 M 60 km 6001 Aaltonen Riku Team Trek Finland, Helsinki 3:30:28
107 M 60 km 6053 Kainulainen Olli Prologi, Helsinki 3:30:55
108 M 60 km 8112 Lemmelä Eero MTB Järvenpää 3:31:07
109 M 60 km 6142 Peltomäki Mikko Helsinki 3:31:23
110 M 60 km 7039 Hahl Petri Nummela 3:31:26
111 M 60 km 7436 Wennerstrand Henrik MTB-Lohja Toy, Lohja 3:31:48
112 M 60 km 6103 Mattsson Kaj Akilles, Porvoo 3:31:56
113 M 60 km 6183 Tepponen Janne Pppmtb, Pieksämäki 3:32:11
114 M 60 km 7086 Holopainen Lasse Keinarit, Joensuu 3:32:14
115 M 60 km 6044 Jokinen Santeri Team Välikuolema, Kouvola 3:32:28
116 M 60 km 6019 Espo Tommi Jyps, Uurainen 3:32:29
117 M 60 km 6011 Auru Jouni MTBCF, Helsinki 3:32:35
118 M 60 km 6208 Ijäs Henrikki 3:32:38
119 M 60 km 7391 Tanninen Aki Joensuu 3:32:41
120 M 60 km 6027 Heikura Jarkko MTBCF, Vantaa 3:33:06
121 M 60 km 7109 Ipatti Marko Leosport, Siilinjärvi 3:33:13
122 M 60 km 6156 Rikalainen Arto JYPS, Jyskä 3:33:15
123 M 60 km 6128 Nurmi Jaakko Helsinki 3:33:31
124 M 60 km 6013 Auvinen Tommi Kaupin Kanuunat, Tampere 3:33:31
125 M 60 km 7469 Orvola Miika Grooppi Ylläs, Oulu 3:33:39
126 M 60 km 6062 Kettunen Kari Santahaminan Sutijat, Helsinki 3:33:39
127 M 60 km 7343 Saarela Lasse Rajamäki 3:33:40
128 M 60 km 6071 Kolehmainen Kari PPPMtb, Pieksämäki 3:33:42
129 M 60 km 6070 Koivula Mikko MTBOulu, Oulu 3:33:47
130 M 60 km 6146 Pitkänen Jani Helsingin palokunnan urheilijat, Helsinki 3:33:53
131 M 60 km 6273 Räty Mikko 3:33:57
132 M 60 km 7396 Tikkanen Antti KVKS, Rauha 3:34:06
133 M 60 km 7493 Pyykönen Pasi PKK, Tampere 3:34:08
134 M 60 km 7146 Komulainen Jussi Chateaubriand, Jyväskylä 3:34:09
135 M 60 km 6031 Helistö Tuomas Espoo 3:34:12
136 M 60 km 6276 Hämäläinen Pekka Team Vastapaine 3:34:16
137 M 60 km 6137 Pahajoki Jukka JYPS, Jyskä 3:34:22
138 M 60 km 6004 Ahola Tuomas Nivalan Urheilijat, Nivala 3:34:29
139 M 60 km 7388 Säkkinen Jarmo Vauhti Speed, Siilinjärvi 3:35:09
140 M 60 km 7002 Aho Jari HTH Helsigin Työväen Hiihtäjät, Helsinki 3:35:10
141 M 60 km 6104 Menlös Vesa Ylöjärvi 3:35:38
142 M 60 km 6083 Laakso Markku Mikkeli 3:35:41
143 M 60 km 6194 Tuura Jukka Ppp mtb, Pieksämäki 3:36:11
144 M 60 km 7036 Guimaraes Jukka Västilän Voima Ry., Vantaa 3:37:07
145 M 60 km 6153 Rauhala Antti Telemark Team Örn, Tampere 3:37:08
146 M 60 km 6039 Iivonen Ville Helsinki 3:37:18
147 M 60 km 6189 Tuomala Jaakko MTBCF, Helsinki 3:37:22
148 M 60 km 7063 Heikkilä Timo Hamina 3:37:32
149 M 60 km 7317 Rainio Juha Mc Pellet, Helsinki 3:37:34
150 M 60 km 6113 Mustonen Jyrki KuoPys, Palokka 3:37:42
151 M 60 km 6196 Uusitalo Vesa Team Välikuolema, Järvenpää 3:38:00
152 M 60 km 6260 Harikoski Timo MTBTurku, Turku 3:38:22
153 M 60 km 6157 Rintala Jukka epmmk, Ilmajoki 3:39:00
154 M 60 km 7073 Henttonen Timo Korson kaiku, Vantaa 3:39:03
155 M 60 km 6115 Mähönen Toni Team TUSKA, Jyväskylä 3:39:16
156 M 60 km 7045 Hakola Sami Kaupin tönääjät, Tampere 3:39:18
157 M 60 km 7406 Torvela Niko HTH Helsingin työväen hiihtäjät, Espoo 3:39:22
158 M 60 km 6120 Nieminen Jarno P. TEAM VÄLIKUOLEMA, Villähde 3:39:29
159 M 60 km 6262 Kuhanen Olli TuMK 3:39:38
160 M 60 km 7084 Holmgård Jan NCK, Jakobstad 3:39:45
161 M 60 km 6075 Koskinen Tapani Viimeiset pirkkalaiset, Pirkkala 3:39:49
162 M 60 km 7234 Mattila Kalevi PPP-97, Hamina 3:39:50
163 M 60 km 7416 Turunen Riku Joensuun pyöräilijät, Kulho 3:40:04
164 M 60 km 7250 Nelimarkka Salomon Jyväskylä 3:40:04
165 M 60 km 6206 Ylinenpää Janne HTH, Kerava 3:40:07
166 M 60 km 7273 Nyman Niklas Jakobstad 3:40:14
167 M 60 km 7415 Turunen Mikko Suklaamunat Racing, Hammaslahti 3:40:35
168 M 60 km 6032 Hellgrén Eero Team Kyytijannut, Turku 3:40:37
169 M 60 km 6161 Ruokoja Toni Lapua 3:40:57
170 M 60 km 7540 Kononen Ismo SPP-56 3:41:00
171 M 60 km 7124 Kaitala Jouni Helsinki 3:41:01
172 M 60 km 6080 Kuurne Pekka Heinola 3:41:06
173 M 60 km 6124 Nikula Jussi Kouvola 3:41:11
174 M 60 km 7402 Tompuri Seppo Nokia MTB, Helsinki 3:41:21
175 M 60 km 6222 Similä Mika Hypy 2, Hyvinkää 3:41:39
176 M 60 km 7038 Hagman Kim MC Pellet, Helsinki 3:41:41
177 M 60 km 6117 Mäkinen Joonas URVA team, Sonkajärvi 3:41:48
178 M 60 km 6116 Mäkinen Jesse Lehmo 3:41:48
179 M 60 km 7288 Pelkonen Tero Digia, Jyväskylä 3:41:48
180 M 60 km 7049 Hannila Johannes Pyöräilyseura Kaupin Kanuunat, Tampere 3:41:55
181 M 60 km 6076 Kosonen Janne Kuopio 3:41:58
182 M 60 km 6006 Alajoki Mikko Vantaa 3:42:03
183 M 60 km 6175 Soisalo Arto Espoo 3:42:18
184 M 60 km 6059 Kattelus Kimmo PPP-97, Klamila 3:42:29
185 M 60 km 7006 Ahtiainen Aki Tampere 3:42:33
186 M 60 km 6159 Ruohola Jani Kirkkonummi 3:42:35
187 M 60 km 7353 Sarja Ari Espoo 3:42:58
188 M 60 km 7264 Nissinen Lauri Vantaa 3:43:09
189 M 60 km 7418 Turunen Simo Suklaamunat Racing, Kuopio 3:43:19
190 M 60 km 6086 Lammi Harri Accenture - paras ei pysähdy (ja MTBCF), Helsinki 3:43:29
191 M 60 km 7508 Valkama Timo Kova Luu 3:43:31
192 M 60 km 7515 Savolainen 3:43:31
193 M 60 km 6012 Auvinen Aki Helsinki 3:43:43
194 M 60 km 6199 Vepsäläinen Pekka Varkaus 3:43:48
195 M 60 km 7423 Ursin Kari Hämeenlinna 3:43:51
196 M 60 km 6102 Marttinen Teijo Team Jumi, Mikkeli 3:43:59
197 M 60 km 7029 Filppula Joose Joensuun Pyöräilijät, Joensuu 3:44:59
198 M 60 km 7174 Kytölä Jouni CC Tailwind, Helsinki 3:45:04
199 M 60 km 7495 Tiiro Teemu JKL FReeride ry., Säynätsalo 3:45:11
200 M 60 km 7404 Tonder Mika RS Käyhkää, Salosaari 3:45:15
201 M 60 km 6168 Selin Erkki Helsinki 3:45:24
202 M 60 km 6255 Eppert Henry 3:45:30
203 M 60 km 6088 Lappalainen Jarkko Tawast cycling club (TCC), Riihimäki 3:45:32
204 M 60 km 6038 Häyry Olli BMX Club Mikkeli, Mikkeli 3:45:52
205 M 60 km 6179 Suomu Jaakko Kammenkiertäjät, Kokkola 3:45:55
206 M 60 km 8306 Parviainen Risto 3:46:09
207 M 60 km 6136 Ollanketo Tuomas Outa, Oulu 3:46:12
208 M 60 km 7099 Häkkinen Juha Tampere 3:46:16
209 M 60 km 7527 Myllymäki Kari 3:46:16
210 M 60 km 7103 Hämäläinen Herkko Mikkeli 3:46:18
211 M 60 km 7312 Pynnöniemi Sakari Helsinki 3:46:40
212 M 60 km 7417 Turunen Santtu Kuopio 3:46:47
213 M 60 km 7207 Lill Sven Piikkiö 3:46:56
214 M 60 km 7318 Rajala Jukka teamdown, Tampere 3:47:14
215 M 60 km 7218 Lövsund Mats NCK, Jakobstad 3:47:16
216 M 60 km 7425 Uusivirta Anselmi Helsinki 3:47:34
217 M 60 km 7482 Karjalainen Ari PMK, Kajaani 3:47:51
218 M 60 km 7377 Sten Mikko Cazze Sanomatalo, Helsinki 3:47:54
219 M 60 km 7364 Siivonen Jere Jyväskylä 3:47:54
220 M 60 km 6106 Mikkola Lauri Helsinki 3:48:00
221 M 60 km 7430 Waltari Karo Linjatekniikka, Espoo 3:48:20
222 M 60 km 6122 Niinikangas Saku Wasa Natural Born Riders, Vaasa 3:48:49
223 M 60 km 6092 Lehti Aleksi PKK, Tampere 3:48:55
224 M 60 km 8082 Korpinen Juha Imatra 3:49:04
225 M 60 km 7090 Hoviaro Janne Team Trek Finland, Helsinki 3:49:11
226 M 60 km 7078 Hinkkala Sakari Kuhmalahden Kisa, Kuhmalahti 3:49:12
227 M 60 km 7329 Rounioja Kim Oulu 3:49:15
228 M 60 km 6065 Kiljunen Mikko Vehkataipaleen Melaveikot, Lappeenranta 3:49:25
229 M 60 km 6163 Salminen Juha Mtbc Pro Napalm, Joensuu 3:49:26
230 M 60 km 7399 Toivonen Valtteri OH, Oulu 3:49:30
231 M 60 km 7297 Perämaa Tuomas Kuopio 3:49:36
232 M 60 km 6121 Nieminen Jussi Luopioinen 3:49:49
233 M 60 km 6096 Louko Samuli Vaasa 3:49:50
234 M 60 km 7272 Nylund Rejd Nykarleby Cykelklubb, Lillby 3:49:51
235 M 60 km 7338 Räsänen Tomi Ipes Extreme, Kuopio 3:50:07
236 M 60 km 7389 Särkelä Tapio tuntsan palo, Helsinki 3:50:17
237 M 60 km 6067 Koistinen Jouni Kuopion ilmaisajelijat, Kuopio 3:50:20
238 M 60 km 6041 Ikola Juhani Jurva, Vaaas 3:50:23
239 M 60 km 7215 Luomanen Joni TRE931, Tampere 3:50:31
240 M 60 km 7276 Orrainen Mikko Hyvinkää 3:50:34
241 M 60 km 7139 Kivinen Ville Lahti 3:50:35
242 M 60 km 7083 Hollo Heiki Linjatekniikka, Viro 3:50:35
243 M 60 km 7506 Miska Pentti 3:50:50
244 M 60 km 6009 Artimo Antti Espoo 3:50:55
245 M 60 km 7321 Rantala Mika Hirvensalon hiihtäjät, Turku 3:51:02
246 M 60 km 6091 Lehikoinen Jari Team Kyytijannut, Hämeenlinna 3:51:09
247 M 60 km 6261 Marttila Ville Rajamäen rykmentti, Rajamäki 3:51:35
248 M 60 km 6274 Hokkanen Juha HTH 3:51:37
249 M 60 km 7089 Hovi Matias Lappeenranta 3:51:42
250 M 60 km 7165 Kuikkaniemi Kai Maddupe Cycling Team, Helsinki 3:51:47
251 M 60 km 7027 Fabig André Saksa 3:51:48
252 M 60 km 7265 Nothofer Alexander Saksa 3:51:48
253 M 60 km 7536 Ruuska Tommi CCH 3:51:51
254 M 60 km 7309 Puntti Arto BikeFly Team, Salo 3:51:53
255 M 60 km 7331 Ruotsi Juha Metso MTB, Oulu 3:51:55
256 M 60 km 7065 Heikkinen Juuso Oulu 3:51:55
257 M 60 km 7387 Sutinen Lauri Järvenpää 3:51:58
258 M 60 km 6082 Kärkkäinen Antti Espoo 3:52:06
259 M 60 km 7064 Heikkinen Ismo Ski Bike Team, Lappeenranta 3:52:13
260 M 60 km 6150 Puustinen Juha PPP-97, Hamina 3:52:18
261 M 60 km 7454 Öblom Mika Mountain Bike Club Finland ry, Espoo 3:52:20
262 M 60 km 7393 Taskinen Janne Metsäkonepalvelu OY, Joensuu 3:52:38
263 M 60 km 6123 Nikkonen Ismo Varkauden Palomiesurheilijat, Pori 3:52:39
264 M 60 km 6010 Asikainen Kari PeNo, Vantaa 3:52:40
265 M 60 km 6275 Kähkönen Teemu 3:53:06
266 M 60 km 6098 Länsimäki Eero MTB Oulu, Oulu 3:53:10
267 M 60 km 6045 Jokkala Antti Droit BC, Oulu 3:53:34
268 M 60 km 7326 Rinne Mika Skitåkarna, Helsinki 3:53:46
269 M 60 km 7185 Laine Jussi SkiBike Team, Lappeenranta 3:53:48
270 M 60 km 7440 Vikamaa Juha-Pekka Kammenkiertäjät, Kokkola 3:53:49
271 M 60 km 6213 Peltonen Antti Joutsa 3:53:52
272 M 60 km 8057 Jakonen Turo Metso MTB, Jyväskylä 3:53:52
273 M 60 km 7127 Kanerva Henrik Helsinki 3:53:57
274 M 60 km 7178 Laakso Juha Team BBB, Turku 3:54:10
275 M 60 km 7137 Kinnunen Mikko KuraajaTuuba, Kempele 3:54:13
276 M 60 km 7361 Sihvonen Panu Team eKarjala, Imatra 3:54:21
277 M 60 km 7363 Sihvonen Toni Team eKarjala, Imatra 3:54:21
278 M 60 km 7100 Häkkinen Jussi Tuusula 3:54:22
279 M 60 km 7497 Åkerlund Björn NCK, Jakobstad 3:54:33
280 M 60 km 6192 Tuominen Petri Turku 3:54:35
281 M 60 km 6231 Torvinen Aki 3:54:41
282 M 60 km 6174 Soininen Janne Kuopio 3:54:44
283 M 60 km 7523 Multasuo Jukka-Pekka MetsoMTB 3:54:50
284 M 60 km 8311 Vornanen Janne 3:55:00
285 M 60 km 7216 Länsman Antti-Kalle MTBOulu, Oulu 3:55:13
286 M 60 km 6191 Tuominen Miika SLIMBOYS SEINÄJOKI, Seinäjoki 3:55:15
287 M 60 km 6100 Mahlamäki Markku Slim boys, Seinäjoki 3:55:15
288 M 60 km 8091 Kukkonen Auvo Kuopio 3:55:21
289 M 60 km 8035 Holma Ville Danske Markets, Helsinki 3:55:25
290 M 60 km 7351 Salonen Tero Team Kyytijanut, Hämeenlinna 3:55:45
291 M 60 km 7494 Särkelä Mikko Tuntsan Palo / MTBCF, Helsinki, HELSINKI 3:55:53
292 M 60 km 6164 Salokannel Ari VSP, Helsinki 3:56:06
293 M 60 km 8301 Rosqvist Anton Espoo 3:56:09
294 M 60 km 6005 Ahovalkamo Eetu Team HT, Hki 3:56:12
295 M 60 km 8182 Ronkainen Mikko Espoo 3:56:13
296 M 60 km 7138 Kivelä Janne HTH, Kempele 3:56:43
297 M 60 km 7195 Larmio Risto Helsinki 3:56:44
298 M 60 km 7155 Korhonen Ville Helsinki 3:56:46
299 M 60 km 7371 Sipilä Julius Ajokoirat, Espoo 3:56:48
300 M 60 km 6008 Arminen Tuomas CC Takaveto 3:56:52
301 M 60 km 7072 Henriksson Rainer MTBCF, Espoo 3:57:12
302 M 60 km 7421 Törnqvist Kyösti Wasa Natural Born Riders, Ähtäri 3:57:27
303 M 60 km 7492 Putula Hannu Alavuden Urheilijat, Alavus As 3:57:32
304 M 60 km 6118 Mörsky Heikki Espoo 3:57:50
305 M 60 km 7347 Saastamoinen Mikko Digia, Jyväskylä 3:57:55
306 M 60 km 7535 Paajanen Mikael HC-Kaivoksela 3:57:57
307 M 60 km 7390 Tallberg Tom Vantaa 3:57:59
308 M 60 km 7380 Suhonen Pekka EB MTB Team, Oulu 3:57:59
309 M 60 km 7092 Huotari Joel Skitåkarnas, Sotkamo 3:58:00
310 M 60 km 7261 Nikula Mikko Rusko 3:58:01
311 M 60 km 7062 Heikkilä Jarmo Säynätsalo 3:58:04
312 M 60 km 7268 Nurminen Janne Tervakoski 3:58:21
313 M 60 km 6077 Kouhia Henri Brand Factory Finland, Espoo 3:58:33
314 M 60 km 7280 Pajarinen Kai Pelikaani turpiinissa, Helsinki 3:58:34
315 M 60 km 7075 Hietajärvi Matti Oulu 3:58:40
316 M 60 km 8021 Hanski Sauli Imatra 3:59:09
317 M 60 km 7370 Sinkkonen Ilkka karhukallion hiihtäjät, Imatra 3:59:20
318 M 60 km 7401 Tolonen Risto Jyväskylä 3:59:21
319 M 60 km 7352 Salovaara Ari-Pekka Oulu 3:59:36
320 M 60 km 7159 Koskinen Kimmo MTB-Lohja, Lohja 3:59:46
321 M 60 km 7424 Uusi-Laitila Juha Nopankylä Freeride, Vaasa 3:59:49
322 M 60 km 6036 Häkkinen Jani ST-huolto Oy, Ristiina 4:00:05
323 M 60 km 8315 Turtiainen Jussi 4:00:08
324 M 60 km 6214 Alarautalahti Toivo Huittisten Säästöpankki, ulvila 4:00:11
325 M 60 km 6014 Bovellan Kari Fortesport, Iisalmi 4:00:39
326 M 60 km 6266 Lukkari Teemu Espoo 4:01:07
327 M 60 km 8018 Haataja Olli Oulu 4:01:21
328 M 60 km 8204 Taavitsainen Ossi Rantasalmi 4:01:25
329 M 60 km 7249 Nelimarkka Miikael Espoo 4:01:37
330 M 60 km 7398 Toijonen Petri Mikkelin Hinauskuljetus Oy, Mikkeli 4:01:38
331 M 60 km 8238 Vornanen Juha Oulu 4:02:08
332 M 60 km 8174 Ravantti Jani Espoo 4:02:10
333 M 60 km 7122 Kainulainen Arto Team Slow, Vantaa 4:02:16
334 M 60 km 6084 Laamanen Jukka MikkelinMelojat, Mikkeli 4:02:23
335 M 60 km 7385 Suominen Sami Studio25, Helsinki 4:02:25
336 M 60 km 7345 Saarinen Harri Orimattialn Toive, Luhtikylä 4:02:28
337 M 60 km 7521 Wahlsten Antti Bike Group Finland / Tuusula 4:02:40
338 M 60 km 7466 Perttula Timo team porot, Helsinki 4:02:58
339 M 60 km 7411 Turunen Janne KarSu, Joensuu 4:03:02
340 M 60 km 8233 Vihavainen Sami Nokia MTB, Kirkkonummi 4:03:08
341 M 60 km 8178 Rissanen Kimmo Nokia MTB, Espoo 4:03:09
342 M 60 km 7438 Vesala Jari Kamaki Klubi, Hämeenlinna 4:03:21
343 M 60 km 7489 Mänty Mika Jääli 4:03:36
344 M 60 km 7098 Häkkilä Erkki Lahti 4:03:37
345 M 60 km 7055 Hatakka Juho FC Kokemus, Turku 4:03:45
346 M 60 km 7056 Hattara Antti FC Kokemus, Helsinki 4:03:45
347 M 60 km 7513 Järvinen Matti Fillari-Lehti Team 4:03:51
348 M 60 km 7143 Kokko Petteri MC Pellet, Helsinki 4:03:56
349 M 60 km 7076 Hietakymi Marko Vaskivuoren Leijonat, Järvenpää 4:03:56
350 M 60 km 7011 Andsten Esa El Pantera, Salo 4:04:02
351 M 60 km 7017 Björkskog Joakim 4seasonmtb, Larsmo 4:04:06
352 M 60 km 8198 Suihkonen Tero Kuopio 4:04:09
353 M 60 km 8168 Pönni Antti UNBS, Kotka 4:04:14
354 M 60 km 8128 Manninen Mika Danske Markets Finland, Helsinki 4:04:14
355 M 60 km 8071 Keränen Ville Danske Markets Finland, Helsinki 4:04:15
356 M 60 km 6202 Väyliö Juha Masku 4:04:18
357 M 60 km 7019 Brax Antti Cycle Club Helsinki, Espoo 4:04:20
358 M 60 km 7094 Huovinen Antti Vieremä 4:04:22
359 M 60 km 7129 Karhu Henri Isokyrö, Orismala 4:04:24
360 M 60 km 7349 Saikkonen Toni FreeX-Team, Kuopio 4:04:27
361 M 60 km 8253 Suonperä Valtteri Jyväskylä 4:04:37
362 M 60 km 7412 Turunen Jarkko Hc Mehtimäkeläinen, Joensuu 4:04:47
363 M 60 km 8139 Mylläri Olli Mtbcentre.Fi, Tampere 4:04:51
364 M 60 km 7465 Hiltunen Sami Oonksmä jo maalissa?, Vantaa 4:05:12
365 M 60 km 7184 Laine Antti MTB-Turku, Ulvila 4:05:14
366 M 60 km 7244 Mäenpää Kim Jakobstad 4:05:34
367 M 60 km 7156 Kortetjärvi Esa Vantaa 4:05:38
368 M 60 km 6160 Ruokoja Teemu VsMTB, Karperö 4:05:42
369 M 60 km 8197 Sormunen Jouko Metso MTB, Jyväskylä 4:05:42
370 M 60 km 8266 Jääskeläinen Jari Laukaa 4:05:58
371 M 60 km 7093 Huoviala Juuso EMC, Tampere 4:05:59
372 M 60 km 7190 Lajunen Jani Team Jokikone, Kuopio 4:06:09
373 M 60 km 8073 Kinnari Teemu Hollola 4:06:24
374 M 60 km 7246 Mähönen Jani Team Tuska, Jyväskylä 4:06:25
375 M 60 km 7478 Hallikainen Matti MTB Turku Aamujaos, Kaarina 4:06:29
376 M 60 km 7001 Aalto Harri UPM RFID, Pirkkala 4:06:41
377 M 60 km 8213 Tuokko Raimo mtb Järvenpää, Järvenpää 4:06:41
378 M 60 km 7282 Palonen Jakke JyPS, Jyväskylä 4:06:43
379 M 60 km 7376 Sten Matti Espoo 4:06:45
380 M 60 km 7210 Liukkonen Mika DeepHealth, Lahti 4:06:47
381 M 60 km 6107 Mikkonen Ari Messin Dynamo KITEE, Kitee 4:06:47
382 M 60 km 7528 Koski Janne Martinniemi 4:06:56
383 M 60 km 7279 Pajala Jussi Helsinki 4:07:10
384 M 60 km 7357 Seppälä Henri Vaasa 4:07:16
385 M 60 km 7044 Hakkarainen Pekka Joensuu 4:07:29
386 M 60 km 7232 Matero Petri MTBCF, Helsinki 4:07:30
387 M 60 km 6049 Jääskeläinen Jarmo Cycling El Burro, Kuopio 4:07:30
388 M 60 km 7522 Kämäräinen Veli-Matti 4:07:46
389 M 60 km 7270 Nuutinen Ilpo Kuopio 4:07:49
390 M 60 km 8230 Venäläinen Jani Metso MtB, Jyväskylä 4:08:00
391 M 60 km 7538 Pelttari Pasi Forte Sport 4:08:43
392 M 60 km 7119 Järvinen Visa Nokia MTB, Espoo 4:09:07
393 M 60 km 6060 Kauppi Johannes Slimboys, Seinäjoki 4:09:08
394 M 60 km 7161 Kotiranta Juha-Matti Vantaa 4:09:33
395 M 60 km 7267 Nurmi Juho TFW / System1, Kukkila 4:09:45
396 M 60 km 7018 Bloom Darren HTH - Helsingin työväen hiihtäjät, Helsinki, USA 4:09:47
397 M 60 km 6259 Himanka Lassi 4:09:51
398 M 60 km 8249 Sarsama Sami Tampere 4:09:59
399 M 60 km 6210 Eppert Kristian Turku 4:10:04
400 M 60 km 7447 Vuorento Lasse EuroTrash, Rauma 4:10:35
401 M 60 km 8080 Kokkinen Kari Perttelin Peikot, Espoo 4:10:47
402 M 60 km 8189 Salminen Anssi Äänekoski 4:10:48
403 M 60 km 6280 Peltola Antti Hi5Racing 4:10:54
404 M 60 km 8072 Keurulainen Antti Espoo 4:11:06
405 M 60 km 7532 Puuksa Jaakko 4:11:13
406 M 60 km 7397 Timonen Aapo Nokia Oulu Bicycle Club, Oulu 4:11:16
407 M 60 km 7358 Seppälä Juha www.peetee.com, Espoo 4:11:17
408 M 60 km 6050 Kaapu Miko MC Kramppi, Lahti 4:11:21
409 M 60 km 7125 Kakko Timo Yli-Ii 4:11:28
410 M 60 km 7530 Turtiainen Jouko 4:11:43
411 M 60 km 7136 Kilpinen Mika Salo 4:11:52
412 M 60 km 8164 Poutamo Juho Jyväskylä 4:11:57
413 M 60 km 6200 Virtanen Vellu Jyps/ Mental MC, Jyväskylä 4:12:06
414 M 60 km 8236 Willner Kai Nokia Outdoor Sports Club, Lempäälä 4:12:13
415 M 60 km 8065 Karhapää Kasperi Koppelo Productions, Helsinki 4:12:14
416 M 60 km 8104 Laitila Joonas Seinäjoki 4:12:15
417 M 60 km 8064 Karell Kristian Espoo 4:12:26
418 M 60 km 7243 Myyrä Sami Tiirismaan Tiisselit / Miller Graphics, Lahti 4:12:41
419 M 60 km 6256 Pokkinen Antti JMM 4:12:52
420 M 60 km 7464 Aho Tero PK Team, Oulu 4:13:03
421 M 60 km 7205 Leskinen Timo Kuopio 4:13:05
422 M 60 km 7286 Peippo Janne MTB-Turku, Turku 4:13:13
423 M 60 km 7120 Kahari Jarno Kaupin Kanuunat, Tampere 4:13:22
424 M 60 km 7374 Smolander Harri Kuopio 4:13:23
425 M 60 km 7526 Snellman Henrik NCK 4:13:35
426 M 60 km 8074 Kivikari Tomi Paattinen 4:13:42
427 M 60 km 7292 Peltonen Eero MU/ Ajo, Haarajoki 4:13:43
428 M 60 km 7372 Sipola Atte Oulu 4:13:47
429 M 60 km 8060 Jääskeläinen Jouni ABLOY, Eno 4:13:49
430 M 60 km 7258 Niemi-Nikkola Antti Team Vastapallo, Rovaniemi 4:13:53
431 M 60 km 8087 Kuhlberg Panu Helsinki 4:14:11
432 M 60 km 8211 Tossavainen Lauri Imatra 4:14:17
433 M 60 km 8011 Broman Janne Imatra 4:14:17
434 M 60 km 7327 Rintala Mikko Tampere 4:14:22
435 M 60 km 8097 Känsälä Antti Vilant RFID, Espoo 4:14:31
436 M 60 km 6126 Nivakoski Simo Paksukumi Team, Oulu 4:14:53
437 M 60 km 7459 Kilpiö Petteri Helsinki 4:15:00
438 M 60 km 7152 Korhonen Hannu Helsinki 4:15:03
439 M 60 km 7150 Koppelo Tomi PK team, Oulu 4:15:10
440 M 60 km 7037 Haakana Jussi Kuopio 4:15:13
441 M 60 km 7531 Bangle Mike 4:15:15
442 M 60 km 7486 Kyyhkynen Arto MTBCF, Espoo 4:15:38
443 M 60 km 7316 Raatikainen Tero Kuljetus Einola, Valkeakoski 4:15:52
444 M 60 km 8206 Teittinen Mika Vantaa 4:16:08
445 M 60 km 8147 Numminen Mikko Nokia Outdoor Sports Club, Tampere 4:16:13
446 M 60 km 8150 Paapio Tomi Helsinki 4:16:13
447 M 60 km 7016 Björkenheim Jussi Isokyrö, Orisberg 4:16:14
448 M 60 km 7163 Kraav Janek Linjatekniikka, Viro 4:16:23
449 M 60 km 7287 Pelkonen Jari Vantaa 4:16:25
450 M 60 km 7420 Tyynelä Tarmo Jyväskylä 4:16:29
451 M 60 km 8098 Laatikainen Sami Joensuu 4:16:38
452 M 60 km 7257 Nieminen Ville Vaaleanruskeat Vaskitsat, Espoo 4:16:52
453 M 60 km 7042 Hakanen Jussi PPP-97, Lahti 4:17:00
454 M 60 km 7474 Koukku Jami Helsinki 4:17:14
455 M 60 km 7437 Venäläinen Petri none, Espoo 4:17:33
456 M 60 km 8140 Mäkinen Arto MTB-Lohja, Espoo 4:17:36
457 M 60 km 7278 Paajanen Sami Korson Kaiku, Nuppulinna 4:17:43
458 M 60 km 7452 Ylönen Jere Jerextreme, Lahti 4:17:54
459 M 60 km 7293 Peltonen Markus Tervakoski 4:18:14
460 M 60 km 7183 Laiho Tomi Pori 4:18:20
461 M 60 km 7054 Hasanen Lauri Helsinki 4:18:23
462 M 60 km 7253 Niemi Aimo Vantaa 4:18:27
463 M 60 km 7145 Kolehmainen Timo Lapinlahti 4:18:33
464 M 60 km 7362 Sihvonen Toni SkiBikeTeam, Lappeenranta 4:18:33
465 M 60 km 7359 Seppänen Sulevi Helsinki 4:18:35
466 M 60 km 7142 Koivuluoma Jari SPP-56, Koskenkorva 4:18:36
467 M 60 km 7132 Kekola Seppo SPP-56, Seinäjoki 4:18:36
468 M 60 km 7131 Keinänen Kari Kuopio 4:18:39
469 M 60 km 7498 Ågren Reijo Jokela 4:18:49
470 M 60 km 7299 Pietikäinen Kari Nokia MTB, Espoo 4:18:50
471 M 60 km 7085 Holopainen Jarkko MTB-Turku, Turku 4:19:08
472 M 60 km 8163 Pikkarainen Juha Espoo 4:19:09
473 M 60 km 7077 Hiironniemi Tero Nokia Outdoor Sports Club, Tampere 4:19:10
474 M 60 km 7095 Hurskainen Simo Kaupin kanuunat, Pirkkala 4:19:10
475 M 60 km 7172 Kuvaja Antti Stonesoft, Espoo 4:19:25
476 M 60 km 7341 Rönnbacka Jonas Porvoo 4:19:26
477 M 60 km 7340 Rönnbacka Jockum Jakobstad 4:19:26
478 M 60 km 7409 Tuominen Marko Koria 4:19:28
479 M 60 km 8272 Olkkonen Heimo Laukaa 4:19:31
480 M 60 km 8260 Poskiparta Arto Heinolan MTBC 4:20:10
481 M 60 km 7473 Puheloinen Tuomas Team VastaPaine, Helsinki 4:20:14
482 M 60 km 6158 Ripatti Teemu ESLi, Mikkeli 4:20:25
483 M 60 km 7451 Ylönen Jani Jyväskylä 4:20:28
484 M 60 km 8228 Varis Sami HuosioTri, Polvijärvi 4:20:31
485 M 60 km 8170 Raivio Jani UNBS, Kouvola 4:20:32
486 M 60 km 7186 Lainpelto Jari Ausgezeichnet Klub, Tuusula 4:20:35
487 M 60 km 7354 Savolainen Esa Jyväskylä 4:20:47
488 M 60 km 7187 Lainpelto Vesa Ausgezeichnet-Klub, Siivikkala 4:20:55
489 M 60 km 7097 Hyttinen Antti Jyväskylä 4:21:00
490 M 60 km 7209 Liukkonen Juha Team yöhöpinät™, Vitsiälä 4:21:38
491 M 60 km 8101 Laine Jyri Hämeenlinna 4:21:44
492 M 60 km 8086 Kouvo Mika Nokia Outdoor Sports Club, Tampere 4:21:46
493 M 60 km 7476 Varesmaa Kalle Savonlinna 4:21:46
494 M 60 km 7383 Suomela Mikko Oulu 4:21:48
495 M 60 km 7081 Hirvonen Toni Xc de Lux, Lahti 4:21:49
496 M 60 km 6026 Heikkinen Juha Team HT, Lappeenranta 4:22:07
497 M 60 km 7461 Korpi Tero Tampere 4:22:14
498 M 60 km 7471 Leppävuori Keijo HTH, Helsinki 4:22:15
499 M 60 km 7414 Turunen Lasse Lehmo 4:22:20
500 M 60 km 7034 Granqvist Ronald TRANSPORT ÅKE GRANQVIST AB, Jakobstad 4:22:23
501 M 60 km 7040 Hakala Olli Nummela 4:22:31
502 M 60 km 7069 Heinola Juha Tekes, Helsinki8 4:22:32
503 M 60 km 7059 Heikkanen Kalle Enmac, Tampere 4:22:33
504 M 60 km 7102 Häkämies Jukka MTB-Lohja, Nummela 4:22:33
505 M 60 km 7448 Vuorinen Markus Espoo 4:22:38
506 M 60 km 7408 Tuomala Wille MTBCF, Helsinki 4:22:43
507 M 60 km 7231 Marttila Petri Helsinki 4:22:45
508 M 60 km 7041 Hakala Sami TeMK, Vantaa 4:22:49
509 M 60 km 7171 Kuusranta Antti Kerava 4:23:03
510 M 60 km 7500 Lemola Jussi 4:23:09
511 M 60 km 7432 Varis Olli Team Lepokitka, Vantaa 4:23:11
512 M 60 km 7229 Markkanen Jani Helsinki 4:23:12
513 M 60 km 7446 Vornanen Jukka Karelia MTB, Kuopio 4:23:25
514 M 60 km 8099 Lahti Mikko Espoon Etanat, Espoo 4:23:30
515 M 60 km 7336 Råtts Nichlas Vaasa 4:23:33
516 M 60 km 7046 Hakuli Tuomas Oulu 4:23:40
517 M 60 km 7200 Lehtola Jani Vantaa 4:23:55
518 M 60 km 8138 Myllyperkiö Jari Järvenpää 4:24:03
519 M 60 km 7539 Karppinen Tom 4:24:34
520 M 60 km 8033 Hollström Mika Savonlinnan Maastpyöräilijät, Savonlinna 4:24:38
521 M 60 km 8254 Pärssinen Ville KooVee, Tampere 4:24:44
522 M 60 km 8221 Töhönen Harri Geniathlon, Vantaa 4:24:47
523 M 60 km 7238 Miettinen Simo Kuopio 4:24:58
524 M 60 km 7220 Makkonen Kimmo Tiirismaan Tiisselit, Järvenpää 4:25:00
525 M 60 km 8300 Jarva Henri UNBS 4:25:05
526 M 60 km 8096 Kuusi Sami Forssa 4:25:09
527 M 60 km 8016 Eskeli Veli-Pekka Kukkila 4:25:10
528 M 60 km 6043 Jokinen Juha-Matti TCC, Hämeenlinna 4:25:17
529 M 60 km 6172 Silvola Antti TCC, Hämeenlinna 4:25:17
530 M 60 km 8117 Lipponen Pasi Pirkkala 4:25:18
531 M 60 km 8276 Karjalainen Esa 4:25:19
532 M 60 km 7304 Prinz Robert karsu.fi, Joensuu 4:25:29
533 M 60 km 7510 Hautamäki Mikko 4:25:34
534 M 60 km 7182 Laiho Mike Porvoon ikämiehet metsässä, Tolkkinen 4:25:36
535 M 60 km 7051 Hartikainen Jani Vihti 4:25:37
536 M 60 km 7179 Laasonen Matti MTBOulu, Oulu 4:25:37
537 M 60 km 8179 Rissanen Petteri Kuopio 4:25:42
538 M 60 km 7010 Andersen Karsten Nokia MTB, Sundsberg 4:25:42
539 M 60 km 7030 Filppula Markku Joensuun Pyöräilijät, Ylämylly 4:25:53
540 M 60 km 7115 Juosila Juha Vantaa 4:26:06
541 M 60 km 7117 Järvenpää Marko Hämeenlinna, Urjala As. 4:26:07
542 M 60 km 8257 Kasanen Jussi Las Woikas Cycling Club 4:26:10
543 M 60 km 7395 Terävä Tommi UPM Raflatac, Äänekoski 4:26:26
544 M 60 km 7151 Korhonen Aki MTB-Turku, Rusko 4:26:38
545 M 60 km 6068 Koistinen Kosti Kaupin Kanuunat, Tampere 4:26:55
546 M 60 km 7456 Kaarna Arto Saimaanharju 4:26:56
547 M 60 km 7337 Räsänen Markus Nilsiä 4:27:02
548 M 60 km 7453 Ågren Tom Jokela 4:27:06
549 M 60 km 7403 Tompuri Tanu FC RuPu, Helsinki 4:27:06
550 M 60 km 7228 Mantere Ossi Jyväskylä 4:27:07
551 M 60 km 7479 Heino Timo Kauttua 4:27:25
552 M 60 km 7148 Konttinen Milko Nokia Outdoor Sports Club, Julkujärvi 4:27:34
553 M 60 km 7014 Asplund Jonas Esbo 4:27:35
554 M 60 km 7213 Lukkarinen Tomi HC-Kaivoksela, Helsinki 4:27:42
555 M 60 km 7269 Nurminen Sami Kuopio 4:27:46
556 M 60 km 7271 Nyberg Kjell Vaasa 4:27:47
557 M 60 km 8141 Nelo Mikko Team Vastapallo, Oulu 4:27:49
558 M 60 km 7475 Laine Jyrki oritoive, Orimattila 4:27:55
559 M 60 km 7405 Torikka Mikko Etelä-Helsingin Pulkka, Helsinki 4:28:00
560 M 60 km 7211 Louhivuori Hannu Klaukkala 4:28:11
561 M 60 km 6016 Collet Kevin MTBCF, Helsinki 4:28:12
562 M 60 km 6177 Soria Yves Ranska 4:28:13
563 M 60 km 8265 Juntheikki Jari MTB Järvenpää, Järvenpää 4:28:19
564 M 60 km 7004 Ahola Ville Helsinki 4:28:38
565 M 60 km 8156 Parviainen Mika Lahti 4:28:38
566 M 60 km 7192 Lampinen Sami XC De Luxe, Helsinki 4:28:41
567 M 60 km 7379 Strömberg Samuli UPM Raflatac, RFID, Tampere 4:28:44
568 M 60 km 7173 Kylmäniemi Teuvo Perttula 4:28:49
569 M 60 km 8070 Keimiöniemi Markku Jacomp Oy, Tampere 4:29:07
570 M 60 km 7128 Karhapää Marko Reijola 4:29:12
571 M 60 km 7013 Asikainen Jere Kuopio 4:29:12
572 M 60 km 7247 Naamanka Iiro PHS_Alppi, Kuopio 4:29:22
573 M 60 km 8049 Hätinen Joni UNBS, Kouvola 4:29:40
574 M 60 km 7223 Malvisto Marko Oulu 4:29:41
575 M 60 km 7429 Valonen Sami Tuusula 4:29:45
576 M 60 km 7514 Peltoniemi Ville MTB-Turku, Turku 4:29:46
577 M 60 km 8200 Sundell Jan TriStadi, Vantaa 4:29:47
578 M 60 km 7176 Kääriä Mikko Petteri Xc de Luxe, Lahti 4:29:50
579 M 60 km 7255 Nieminen Hannu JytkyVenture, Helsinki 4:30:03
580 M 60 km 7015 Auvinen Teemu Suonenjoen Vasama, Jyväskylä 4:30:10
581 M 60 km 7346 Saarni Mikko Nummela 4:30:23
582 M 60 km 8165 Puhakka Ilkka MTB Kattilavuori, Espoo, Espoo 4:30:33
583 M 60 km 7427 Vaittinen Jerry KAUPIN KANUUNAT, Lempäälä 4:30:37
584 M 60 km 7342 Röntynen Juha Mtb-turku, Turku 4:31:03
585 M 60 km 8151 Paavola Valtteri KarSu, Joensuu 4:31:17
586 M 60 km 7222 Maksimainen Niko Siilinjärven Ponnistus, Siilinjärvi 4:31:20
587 M 60 km 8158 Pelkonen Jukka FC Mainonnantekijät, Kuopio 4:31:25
588 M 60 km 7472 Saarinen Timo Mtb Järvenpää 4:31:52
589 M 60 km 8041 Huossa Henri Kynäniska Racing Team, Oulu 4:32:02
590 M 60 km 8084 Kosonen Tero Jyväskylä 4:32:02
591 M 60 km 7322 Rantanen Markku MTBCF, Helsinki 4:32:13
592 M 60 km 7166 Kuisma Sampo Accenture - Paras ei pysähdy, Helsinki 4:32:15
593 M 60 km 7070 Heiskanen Ville MTBCF, Helsinki 4:32:16
594 M 60 km 7157 Koskimies Tuomo Porvoo 4:32:29
595 M 60 km 7202 Lehtonen Jari På tus, Vantaa 4:32:37
596 M 60 km 7144 Kokko Vesa 08-lenkki Oulu, Oulu 4:33:01
597 M 60 km 8111 Leinonen Marko EB MTB Team, Oulu 4:33:07
598 M 60 km 7444 Virtaniemi Jouni Turku 4:33:12
599 M 60 km 7021 Ekstam Tomi Ski Team Keuruu, Keuruu 4:33:29
600 M 60 km 7111 Jokinen Markku Tcc, Pekola 4:33:35
601 M 60 km 7259 Nikkanen Jukka TCC, Parola 4:33:36
602 M 60 km 7009 Alkkiomäki Jukka Tampere 4:33:36
603 M 60 km 7181 Lahti Juho Lahti 4:33:41
604 M 60 km 7441 Vilppola Olli mtbcentre/starlessracing, Tampere 4:33:46
605 M 60 km 7295 Penttilä Janne Lahti 4:33:56
606 M 60 km 7518 Siponen Timo 4:34:04
607 M 60 km 7154 Korhonen Sami Team KingDallas, Joensuu 4:34:11
608 M 60 km 7439 Viinikka Aki Keuruu 4:34:16
609 M 60 km 7160 Kotavaara Ossi Oulu 4:34:17
610 M 60 km 7121 Kahila Hemmo CCH, Espoo 4:34:23
611 M 60 km 8161 Peräsaari Petri MTBCF, Espoo 4:34:27
612 M 60 km 6217 Kolmonen Kimmo HyPy, Hyvinkää 4:34:27
613 M 60 km 7193 Lankinen Toni TriStadi, Vantaa 4:34:30
614 M 60 km 7050 Happonen Mikko Tampere 4:34:33
615 M 60 km 7201 Lehtonen Janne Mountain Bike Club Finland, Espoo 4:34:40
616 M 60 km 7301 Piispa Mikko Billiga Resor, Espoo 4:34:49
617 M 60 km 8173 Rantanen Jyrki Danske Markets, Hajala 4:34:50
618 M 60 km 7458 Sivill Mauri 4:35:08
619 M 60 km 7386 Suonpää Tatu MTBCENTRE.Fi, Kangasala 4:35:10
620 M 60 km 7031 Flyktman Jari Jyps, Jämsä 4:35:30
621 M 60 km 8181 Ronkainen Markku Kattilavuori MTB, Espoo 4:36:00
622 M 60 km 7496 Tonteri Jorma Team Vastapaine, Helsinki 4:36:00
623 M 60 km 7485 Kauraharju Mika Parkano 4:36:02
624 M 60 km 7106 Ihalainen Jari Klaukkala 4:36:08
625 M 60 km 7260 Nikkilä Teemu Helsinki 4:36:14
626 M 60 km 7130 Karppinen Mikko Vantaa 4:36:22
627 M 60 km 7168 Kukkonen Tatu Punkero Club, Karttula 4:36:24
628 M 60 km 7167 Kukkonen Pekka Karttulan Urheilijat, Karttula 4:36:29
629 M 60 km 8028 Helasjoki Timo Seinäjoki 4:36:33
630 M 60 km 8220 Tyrni Juha Tampere 4:36:33
631 M 60 km 7206 Liljeroos Kari Tiirismaan Tiisselit, Lahti 4:36:34
632 M 60 km 7221 Makkonen Timo Tiirismaan Tiisselit / Miller Graphics, Lahti 4:36:34
633 M 60 km 7483 Kaskenviita Tero ESPOO 4:36:40
634 M 60 km 7381 Suihkonen Tero Black Powder Travels, Rovaniemi 4:36:43
635 M 60 km 7443 Virtala Juha black powder travels, Helsinki 4:36:55
636 M 60 km 7520 Rantalaiho Teemu 4:37:00
637 M 60 km 8194 Simonen Jani PMK, Oulu 4:37:09
638 M 60 km 7512 Palomäki Joni Nokia MTB 4:37:10
639 M 60 km 8133 Matikkala Ville PMK, Oulu 4:37:12
640 M 60 km 8076 Kiviniemi Sami Rovaniemi 4:37:15
641 M 60 km 8186 Saarinen Tommi Harviala 4:37:57
642 M 60 km 7254 Niemi Miikkael Espoo 4:38:10
643 M 60 km 7112 Juntunen Kari Kuopio 4:38:17
644 M 60 km 7230 Martikainen Jukka Joensuu 4:38:20
645 M 60 km 7188 Laitala Teemu Riihimäki 4:38:29
646 M 60 km 8245 Yrtti Mikko Turku 4:38:30
647 M 60 km 7235 Mauro Mikko KUPU, Klaukkala 4:38:44
648 M 60 km 8085 Kotiniitty Tarmo Haavisto 4:38:45
649 M 60 km 8015 Elovuori Ville Helsinki 4:38:54
650 M 60 km 7306 Pulkka Jussi Melamiehet, Eno 4:38:57
651 M 60 km 7140 Koiranen Kaj Helsinki 4:39:00
652 M 60 km 8002 Ahtosalo Matti Tuusula 4:39:17
653 M 60 km 7149 Koponen Marko Wildlife telemark ry, Kuopio 4:39:21
654 M 60 km 7204 Leivo Arto Black Powder Travels, Ivalo 4:39:51
655 M 60 km 8289 Kauppi Petri 4:40:05
656 M 60 km 8027 Heinonen Jukka MTBCF, Helsinki 4:40:12
657 M 60 km 7422 Uotila Jukka Helsinki 4:40:16
658 M 60 km 7455 Öhman Aleksi Helsinki 4:40:25
659 M 60 km 6140 Peltola Antti Helsinki 4:40:27
660 M 60 km 7315 Pääkkö Antti Bikepoli, Helsinki 4:40:47
661 M 60 km 7505 Salo Jarno Rauma 4:40:54
662 M 60 km 7524 Björkstrand Markku 4:40:57
663 M 60 km 8032 Hollström Frans Savonlinnan Maastopyöräilijät, Savonlinna 4:41:01
664 M 60 km 7433 Weisell Janne Kuopio 4:41:03
665 M 60 km 7226 Manninen Riku Oilon, Lahti 4:41:11
666 M 60 km 7367 Simonen Erno Helsinki 4:41:12
667 M 60 km 7153 Korhonen Lauri Helsinki 4:41:14
668 M 60 km 7020 Eiro Samu Helsinki 4:41:18
669 M 60 km 7516 Narkilahti Kimmo 4:41:24
670 M 60 km 8229 Vatka Mikko Helsinki 4:41:26
671 M 60 km 7252 Niemelä Mikko Team Rallyklamydia 2010, Rusko 4:41:30
672 M 60 km 7240 Moilanen Juha PMK08, Kajaani 4:41:35
673 M 60 km 7373 Sirkiä Tommi Espoo 4:41:39
674 M 60 km 8242 Yletyinen Harri Kuopio 4:41:40
675 M 60 km 7519 Karhinen Timo Märkäkintaat ISC 4:41:44
676 M 60 km 7198 Lehto Mikko Espoo 4:41:44
677 M 60 km 7123 Kaipio Mikko MTBCentre.Fi, Masala 4:41:45
678 M 60 km 8052 Ilonen Mikko Kerava 4:41:50
679 M 60 km 8191 Sassi Mika Tuusula 4:41:50
680 M 60 km 7382 Suikkila Lauri Helsinki 4:42:14
681 M 60 km 8308 Innanen Jukka Ensiapu 4:42:39
682 M 60 km 8171 Ranta Tommi VsMTB, Mustasaari 4:42:42
683 M 60 km 8208 Toivanen Mikko pltnm, Panelia 4:42:54
684 M 60 km 7537 Oksman Kari 4:42:54
685 M 60 km 8077 Koikkalainen Sakari Jyväskylä 4:43:02
686 M 60 km 7066 Heikkinen Sami Helsinki 4:43:02
687 M 60 km 7245 Mähönen Jani Tampereen Sammakot, Helsinki 4:43:02
688 M 60 km 7052 Harto Ilkka Kirkkonummi 4:43:07
689 M 60 km 7053 Harto Mikko Espoo 4:43:08
690 M 60 km 7308 Pulkkinen Pekka Helsinki 4:43:12
691 M 60 km 8116 Lindblom Klaus Helsinki 4:43:16
692 M 60 km 7057 Hautamäki Markku Nopankylä Freeride, Tampere 4:43:19
693 M 60 km 7525 Partti Tomi 4:43:28
694 M 60 km 7488 Merioja Ville Espoo 4:44:31
695 M 60 km 7169 Kukkurainen Niko Team Jokikone, Kontiolahti 4:44:41
696 M 60 km 7300 Pihlaja Kimmo Billiga Resor, Espoo 4:45:01
697 M 60 km 8123 Lunttila Juha Kuopio 4:45:04
698 M 60 km 7208 Liski Marko Tiirismaan Tiisselit, Lahti 4:45:04
699 M 60 km 8061 Jääskeläinen Tuomo Danske Markets, Vantaa 4:45:10
700 M 60 km 8273 Salo Henri Rauma 4:45:28
701 M 60 km 7003 Aho Rami Team Rallyklamydia 2010, Littoinen 4:45:33
702 M 60 km 7428 Valajärvi Juha Hyvinkää 4:45:58
703 M 60 km 8013 Böök Herman Helsinki 4:46:11
704 M 60 km 7368 Siniketo Juuso Vantaa 4:46:13
705 M 60 km 8247 Åkerman Teemu MTBCF, Espoo 4:46:18
706 M 60 km 7005 Ahonen Lassi Mental Racing Team, Keuruu 4:46:20
707 M 60 km 8134 Mensonen Janne Accenture - paras ei pysähdy, Helsinki 4:46:20
708 M 60 km 7082 Hohka Jesse HUVI, Vantaa 4:46:56
709 M 60 km 7108 Ikonen Taneli SavoMTB, Kuopio 4:47:33
710 M 60 km 8255 Korhonen Tomi MTBCF 4:47:42
711 M 60 km 7314 Pyysalo Tapio United Bikers, Helsinki 4:47:55
712 M 60 km 7227 Manninen Tuomas Oulu 4:48:02
713 M 60 km 8012 Budiansky Kai Kattilavuori MTB, Espoo, Espoo 4:48:04
714 M 60 km 8107 Laitinen Veli-Matti Vantaa 4:48:19
715 M 60 km 8224 Vainio Risto Nokia Outdoor Sports Club, Tampere 4:48:21
716 M 60 km 8129 Manninen Teemu Rovaniemi 4:48:28
717 M 60 km 8243 Yli-Suomu Juho Koskenkorva 4:48:31
718 M 60 km 7392 Taponen Samuli Joensuu 4:48:44
719 M 60 km 7302 Pirinen Jari Vuorela 4:48:46
720 M 60 km 7113 Juntunen Keijo Vauhti Speed, Joensuu 4:49:12
721 M 60 km 8316 Henttonen Kari 4:49:44
722 M 60 km 7118 Järventie Tomi Team Porot, Espoo 4:49:44
723 M 60 km 7251 Neubrand Randy Citec Cycling Team, Sundom 4:49:47
724 M 60 km 8153 Paju Mika Ski Bike Team, Lappeenranta 4:49:59
725 M 60 km 8183 Rämälä Juha Nokia Outdoor Sports Club, Vesilahti 4:50:03
726 M 60 km 6035 Hovi Henri Pati Dure, Helsinki 4:50:04
727 M 60 km 8305 Yrjölä Kimmo 4:50:07
728 M 60 km 8088 Kuisma Kimmo Digia, Jyväskylä 4:50:16
729 M 60 km 8214 Tuomela Marko Espoo 4:50:19
730 M 60 km 7307 Pulkkinen Markku Eksymä 360, Tuusula 4:50:32
731 M 60 km 7296 Perälä Anssi Tahko MTB, The Doctor, Kuopio 4:50:55
732 M 60 km 8127 Manner Tero Pirkkolan Ponnistus, Helsinki 4:51:01
733 M 60 km 7277 Paajanen Mikko JYPS, Palokka 4:51:25
734 M 60 km 7175 Käyhty Jani JYPS, Jyväskylä 4:51:25
735 M 60 km 7101 Häkkinen Touho jyps, Palokka 4:51:25
736 M 60 km 8034 Holm Harri Nokia Outdoor Sports Club, Kangasala 4:51:36
737 M 60 km 7375 Soininen Pekka Varkaus 4:52:06
738 M 60 km 7348 Saikkonen Jussi Kaupin Kanuunat, Tampere 4:52:19
739 M 60 km 7305 Puhakka Mikko Tahko MTB, The Doctor, Kuopio 4:52:32
740 M 60 km 7330 Ruha Antti Oulu 4:52:33
741 M 60 km 7491 Penttala Toni Tuntsan Palo, Vantaa 4:52:34
742 M 60 km 8292 Korhonen Teemu 4:52:36
743 M 60 km 8152 Pajo Mika Helsinki 4:52:36
744 M 60 km 7324 Repola Hannu HMK, Hyllykallio 4:52:43
745 M 60 km 7233 Matikainen Jukka HMK, Seinäjoki 4:52:43
746 M 60 km 8298 Tuominen Timo 4:52:44
747 M 60 km 7007 Airas Iikka DesignDrivers, Helsinki 4:52:48
748 M 60 km 8046 Hämäläinen Marko Kaupin Kanuunat, Tampere 4:52:53
749 M 60 km 8234 Vihersalo Sami Lahti 4:53:19
750 M 60 km 8167 Pölönen Janne Espoo 4:53:21
751 M 60 km 8149 Olkkola Joona Sebaattori, Espoo 4:53:21
752 M 60 km 7481 Jaakkola Juho Black Powder Travels, Helsinki 4:53:27
753 M 60 km 7413 Turunen Jonne BlackPowder Travels, Ivalo 4:53:27
754 M 60 km 7434 Veivo Juha ACF, Espoo 4:53:29
755 M 60 km 7480 Hirvensalo Tero HTH / TEAM TMAMTB, helsinki 4:53:32
756 M 60 km 8063 Kantoluoto Toni Helsinki 4:53:33
757 M 60 km 6263 Rajaranta Roope 4:53:40
758 M 60 km 7442 Virkki Jaakko BA Ski Club ry, Helsinki 4:53:55
759 M 60 km 7023 Elers Ilkka Hyvinkää 4:54:09
760 M 60 km 7291 Peltola Antti Helsinki 4:54:24
761 M 60 km 6134 Olkkonen Ilkka Tawast Cycling Club (TCC), Helsinki 4:54:25
762 M 60 km 8031 Hokkanen Matti Espoo 4:54:26
763 M 60 km 7236 Meskanen Jukka Espoo 4:55:16
764 M 60 km 8044 Hämäläinen Jan Leinolanlahti 4:56:15
765 M 60 km 8026 Heikkinen Ilkka NBC, Oulu 4:56:23
766 M 60 km 7035 Grönlund Ossi Fat Camp Riders, Tampere 4:56:47
767 M 60 km 8263 Saarinen Pasi Helsinki 4:57:07
768 M 60 km 8050 Häyhä Lassi Tiirismaan Tiisselit, Lahti 4:57:09
769 M 60 km 8184 Saarilahti Antti Vilant RFID, Vantaa 4:57:20
770 M 60 km 8005 Arola Jaakko Wildlife Telemark, Sipoo 4:57:36
771 M 60 km 7214 Lumme Tuomo Perttula 4:57:54
772 M 60 km 7460 Pylväs Kauko Lahti 4:58:12
773 M 60 km 7180 Laatikainen Jussi Helsinki 4:58:19
774 M 60 km 7325 Richartz Paul Taivassalo 4:58:20
775 M 60 km 7241 Mutanen Tuomas Keretti Cycling Team, Kuopio 4:58:21
776 M 60 km 7463 Risku Timo Ripa Racing , Helsinki 4:58:35
777 M 60 km 8119 Liukkonen Timo Kuopio 4:58:41
778 M 60 km 8075 Kivimäki Jani Kuopio 4:58:42
779 M 60 km 7502 Jumppanen Johannes 4:58:43
780 M 60 km 7033 Grahn Janne Kokkola 4:58:44
781 M 60 km 7504 Bedda Jarmo 4:58:46
782 M 60 km 8288 Kauppala Petteri 4:58:50
783 M 60 km 8267 Kinnunen Jari Kulho 4:58:51
784 M 60 km 8176 Riikonen Heikki Hyvinkää 4:59:10
785 M 60 km 7164 Kruit Henk-Jan Accenture – paras ei pysähdy, Helsinki 4:59:20
786 M 60 km 7332 Ruuhijärvi Timo Lahti 4:59:24
787 M 60 km 7419 Tuukkanen Aatu Hailuoto 4:59:32
788 M 60 km 7105 Höylä Teijo Team TUSKA, Vihtavuori 5:00:05
789 M 60 km 7435 Welander Gustaf Helsinki 5:01:16
790 M 60 km 8122 Lukkari Toni Lahti 5:01:22
791 M 60 km 8251 Aho Timo keuruun kisailijat 5:01:27
792 M 60 km 7060 Heikkilä Antero MTB Järvenpää, Järvenpää 5:01:38
793 M 60 km 8093 Kumpulainen Harri Kuopio 5:01:45
794 M 60 km 8095 Kurvinen Timo Kynäniska Racing Team, Imatra 5:02:30
795 M 60 km 7199 Lehto Mikko Kuopio 5:02:41
796 M 60 km 7384 Suominen Guy Kirkkonummi 5:02:48
797 M 60 km 8145 Niskanen Jani Tampere 5:03:17
798 M 60 km 7310 Puttonen Otto Metso MTB, Jyväskylä 5:03:21
799 M 60 km 8320 Krall Timo Oulu 5:03:32
800 M 60 km 8142 Nenonen Petri Nokia Outdoor Sports Club, Tampere 5:03:41
801 M 60 km 8017 Grön Janne Vantaa 5:04:29
802 M 60 km 7074 Henttu Mika Lahti 5:04:53
803 M 60 km 7319 Rajasalo Santtu Jyväskylä 5:05:20
804 M 60 km 7275 Ollikkala Arttu Kajaani 5:05:22
805 M 60 km 7462 Nenonen Sami Helsinki 5:05:33
806 M 60 km 8100 Laine Heikki Espoo 5:05:33
807 M 60 km 7135 Kilpeläinen Jaakko Nokia Outdoor Sports Club, Tampere 5:06:01
808 M 60 km 8106 Laitinen Pasi Nilsiä 5:06:12
809 M 60 km 8130 Marjo Hannu Nilsiä 5:06:13
810 M 60 km 7266 Nupponen Kimmo Team Papat, Lahti 5:06:24
811 M 60 km 8190 Salminen Lasse Teijo 5:06:25
812 M 60 km 8039 Huhta Jaakko Hyvinkää 5:06:38
813 M 60 km 8105 Laitinen Kimmo Vihtavuoren Pamaus, Laukaa 5:06:55
814 M 60 km 7431 Valtonen Markus Hyvinkää 5:06:56
815 M 60 km 7283 Palo-Oja Marko Lahti 5:06:57
816 M 60 km 8262 Oksanen Lari Ajokoirat, Helsinki 5:06:59
817 M 60 km 7219 Majoinen Harri Joensuu 5:07:08
818 M 60 km 7110 Jaskari Tomi Helsinki 5:07:09
819 M 60 km 8024 Heikkilä Juho Team Mutanaama, Espoo 5:07:09
820 M 60 km 7189 Laitinen Sasha Nykarleby cykelklubb rf, Jakobstad 5:07:21
821 M 60 km 7365 Sillanpää Esko Rusko 5:07:23
822 M 60 km 7194 Lappi Janne Mental Racing Team, Helsinki 5:07:31
823 M 60 km 8240 Vuorenpalo Veli-Matti Kemi(r)an sotkijat, Espoo 5:07:46
824 M 60 km 7320 Rantala Joona Seinäjoki 5:07:58
825 M 60 km 6018 Englund Peter Team Trek Finland, Helsinki 5:08:15
826 M 60 km 7008 Alaputto Lauri Orimattilan Toive, Orimattila 5:08:42
827 M 60 km 7426 Uussaari Jussi Hyvinkää 5:08:47
828 M 60 km 8218 Tuunala Panu Espoo 5:08:47
829 M 60 km 8118 Lipsonen Allan Team Joku, Laukaa 5:09:26
830 M 60 km 7445 Von Schrowe Kasperi Wasa Natural Born Riders, Ähtäri 5:11:26
831 M 60 km 8131 Markkanen Antti Vantaa 5:11:36
832 M 60 km 8048 Hämäläinen Pentti Vantaa 5:11:37
833 M 60 km 8319 Anttila Timo 5:12:11
834 M 60 km 8310 Anttila Teemu Kouvola 5:12:11
835 M 60 km 7104 Härmälä Timo Puuppola 5:12:28
836 M 60 km 7511 Lievonen Markku 5:12:32
837 M 60 km 7499 Luoma Arto 5:12:46
838 M 60 km 8166 Purhonen Jouni Poitsila 5:13:34
839 M 60 km 7203 Lehtonen Vesa Puuppola rules, Puuppola 5:13:51
840 M 60 km 7116 Jussilainen Juho Espoo 5:13:51
841 M 60 km 7263 Niskanen Jani Pielavesi 5:13:54
842 M 60 km 8232 Westerlund Matti Varkaus 5:15:02
843 M 60 km 8115 Levoskin Pasi Joensuun pyöräilijät, Viinijärvi 5:15:11
844 M 60 km 7022 Elemo Henri MTBCF, Helsinki 5:15:15
845 M 60 km 7147 Kondrovs Juris Latvia 5:15:20
846 M 60 km 8270 Mönkölä Pauli Joutsa 5:15:31
847 M 60 km 8036 Honkala Jouni HyPy, Hyvinkää 5:16:12
848 M 60 km 6220 Länsikunnas Veijo HyPY 2, Rajamäki 5:16:43
849 M 60 km 8040 Huimasalo Ilkka Espoo 5:17:03
850 M 60 km 8219 Tynkkynen Mikko Lappeenranta 5:17:20
851 M 60 km 8042 Huttunen Jani Lappeenranta 5:17:20
852 M 60 km 7328 Rosama Janne Turku 5:18:32
853 M 60 km 8210 Toropainen Jari Ojakkala 5:18:33
854 M 60 km 8038 Honkilahti Saku Jalasjärvi 5:18:34
855 M 60 km 8014 Böök Miko Ojakkala 5:18:35
856 M 60 km 8094 Kumpulainen Janne LMM, Laukaa 5:19:08
857 M 60 km 7470 Priewert Kennet BA Ski Club Ry, Helsinki 5:19:26
858 M 60 km 7047 Hallberg Lauri BA SKI Club ry, Helsinki 5:19:26
859 M 60 km 8258 Patala Rauno Savonlinnan Maastopyöräilijät 5:19:36
860 M 60 km 8223 Vainikainen Ville Team Airmist, Kuopio 5:19:59
861 M 60 km 8225 Valkonen Teemu Heinolan palolaitoksen urheilijat, Jyväskylä 5:20:25
862 M 60 km 8261 Söyrilä Sampsa MTBCF, Helsinki 5:20:25
863 M 60 km 8302 Eskola Petri Villähde 5:20:25
864 M 60 km 8108 Lapinlampi Petteri MTBCF, Helsinki 5:20:49
865 M 60 km 7290 Peltokoski Kyösti Nopankylä Freeride, Nopankylä 5:21:04
866 M 60 km 8235 Viinikainen Jukka MTBCF, Helsinki 5:21:17
867 M 60 km 8051 Ikonen Tommi Puavon Pojat, Mikkeli 5:21:24
868 M 60 km 7217 Lönegren Kaj TeMK, Rovaniemi 5:21:33
869 M 60 km 7335 Rytky Pekka TLUK Lapin PIiri, Rovaniemi 5:21:39
870 M 60 km 7096 Huttunen Ilpo Puotinkylän Valtti, Helsinki 5:22:39
871 M 60 km 7242 Muuronen Antti KuoLOn Punttiheikot, Kuopio 5:22:52
872 M 60 km 7239 Mikkonen Seppo Ogelin Kampi&Viima, Helsinki 5:22:55
873 M 60 km 7457 Suojanen Simo Jyps 5:23:01
874 M 60 km 8252 Särkkä Tapio Joensuu 5:23:28
875 M 60 km 7048 Hanni Mika Oulu 5:23:29
876 M 60 km 8068 Karppanen Arto Kirkkonummi 5:23:43
877 M 60 km 7061 Heikkilä Anton MTB Järvenpää, Järvenpää 5:23:51
878 M 60 km 8110 Lehtokumpu Pasi Lahti 5:24:53
879 M 60 km 8125 Luukkonen Ville Helsinki 5:25:07
880 M 60 km 8215 Tuominen Jari Kemi(r)an sotkijat, Lohja 5:25:15
881 M 60 km 8239 Voutilainen Turo Kuopio 5:25:45
882 M 60 km 7281 Pajulampi Sakari MTBCentre.Fi, Espoo 5:26:10
883 M 60 km 7212 Lukkari Timo Helsinki 5:26:12
884 M 60 km 7224 Malvisto Markus Tampere 5:26:17
885 M 60 km 8264 Iivanainen Jukka RAVI TALLI, PUPONMÄKI 5:26:44
886 M 60 km 7378 Strogonovs Sergejs Latvia 5:26:56
887 M 60 km 7284 Parkkinen Teemu Tampere 5:27:47
888 M 60 km 8259 Virtanen Paavo Vaajakoski 5:27:54
889 M 60 km 8135 Mensonen Pekko Team Matsui, Porvoo 5:29:12
890 M 60 km 8172 Ranta Toni Kouvola 5:29:29
891 M 60 km 7032 Fält Simo Nokia Outdoor Sports Club, Pirkkala 5:29:52
892 M 60 km 8067 Karlsson Sten Espoo 5:30:32
893 M 60 km 7450 Väänänen Jarmo Metso MTB, Jyskä 5:30:37
894 M 60 km 7058 Haveri Heikki Los Toros, Lempäälä 5:30:43
895 M 60 km 7162 Kourula Kai Turenki 5:30:51
896 M 60 km 8244 Ypyä Jaakko Espoo 5:30:55
897 M 60 km 8109 Laukkonen Janne Vantaa 5:30:55
898 M 60 km 8256 Arola Aleksi Wildlife Telemark ry 5:32:33
899 M 60 km 8047 Hämäläinen Marko Mikkeli, Otava 5:32:50
900 M 60 km 8143 Niemi Mikko Jyväskylä 5:33:02
901 M 60 km 8029 Himanen Teijo Laukaa 5:33:02
902 M 60 km 7350 Saksi Olli Espoo 5:33:30
903 M 60 km 8268 Kontkanen Jouni Kuopio 5:34:02
904 M 60 km 7507 Jälkö Ville-Pekka Kova Luu 5:34:12
905 M 60 km 8207 Tervo Kari Korwensuu, Kuopio 5:35:13
906 M 60 km 8209 Toivonen Tomi Tampere 5:35:35
907 M 60 km 8177 Rikkinen Eetu Toivala 5:36:45
908 M 60 km 8030 Hirvonen Ville Toivala 5:36:45
909 M 60 km 8274 Suominen Lauri Kuopio 5:36:45
910 M 60 km 8010 Bjurström Jan Kuopio 5:36:45
911 M 60 km 8241 Väisänen Aki Siilinjärvi 5:36:46
912 M 60 km 8185 Saarinen Ilkka Salo 5:38:08
913 M 60 km 8269 Kuusela Miska Espoo 5:38:16
914 M 60 km 8079 Koivurinne Miika Team kyytijannut, Kangasala 5:39:18
915 M 60 km 7080 Hirsto Jukka Metso, Helsinki 5:40:03
916 M 60 km 8157 Pekkala Max Helsinki 5:40:39
917 M 60 km 8155 Pakaslahti Ari Team Keula, Rauma 5:42:18
918 M 60 km 8136 Miettinen Jari Oulu 5:42:24
919 M 60 km 8146 Nisunen Ville Vantaa 5:43:18
920 M 60 km 7529 Ijäs Ossi 5:45:19
921 M 60 km 7369 Sinitsyn Ants Viro 5:45:40
922 M 60 km 8037 Honkanen Velimatti Helsinki 5:45:51
923 M 60 km 8062 Kainulainen Simo Mellunkylän Kontio, Vantaa 5:45:51
924 M 60 km 8045 Hämäläinen Jouni Ahmovaara 5:46:00
925 M 60 km 7262 Luhtasela Jussi 5:46:02
926 M 60 km 8303 Pakaslahti Pekka 5:46:28
927 M 60 km 8312 Kasesmaa Markus 5:46:31
928 M 60 km 7509 Komulainen Eero 5:46:45
929 M 60 km 7394 Teräsniska Markus MTBCF, Vantaa 5:46:47
930 M 60 km 8196 Sopukki Juha Kirkkonummi 5:47:43
931 M 60 km 8227 Vallila Harri Vantaa 5:47:45
932 M 60 km 8120 Loiviola Tuomo Kirkkonummi 5:48:09
933 M 60 km 8237 Virkkunen Antti Vilant RFID, Kauniainen 5:50:32
934 M 60 km 8009 Berger Erno Vilant RFID, Espoo 5:50:33
935 M 60 km 8148 Nyman Henrik Vilant RFID, Espoo 5:50:33
936 M 60 km 8278 Maaranen Juha 5:50:41
937 M 60 km 8053 Ilvonen Osku Kerava 5:51:02
938 M 60 km 8007 Backlund Matias Åbo 5:51:13
939 M 60 km 8188 Saarivirta Sampo Valkeala 5:51:23
940 M 60 km 8144 Niironen Teemu Helsinki 5:52:36
941 M 60 km 8201 Svartbäck Niklas MTBCF, Espoo 5:54:29
942 M 60 km 8202 Svartbäck Thomas MTBCF, Espoo 5:54:31
943 M 60 km 8126 Lähteenmäki Jouni Metso MTB, Palokka 5:58:05
944 M 60 km 8222 Utriainen Urpo Metso MTB Jyväskylä, Jyväskylä 5:58:07
945 M 60 km 7067 Heikura Jouni MTBCF, Vantaa 6:02:49
946 M 60 km 7087 Honkanen Mikko MTBCF, Helsinki 6:02:49
947 M 60 km 8102 Laine Olli Vantaa 6:03:24
948 M 60 km 7274 Oikarinen Marko Nilsiä 6:04:14
949 M 60 km 7334 Ruuskanen Mika Kuopio 6:04:14
950 M 60 km 7126 Kallinen Juha Piispanristi 6:04:14
951 M 60 km 8309 Saesmaa Kalle 6:04:22
952 M 60 km 8212 Tossavainen Marko Kuopio 6:04:24
953 M 60 km 4642 Ojala Janne 6:13:09
954 M 60 km 8304 Pitkänen Mika 6:14:12
955 M 60 km 8137 Mikkonen Otto Sorbano, Kuopio 6:14:57
956 M 60 km 8162 Pietilä Sakari Kuopio 6:14:57
957 M 60 km 8078 Koivistoinen Tommi Studio25, Tampere 6:16:32
958 M 60 km 7248 Nakari Olli Helsinki 6:17:27
959 M 60 km 8019 Hakala Heikki Rajamäki 6:20:34
960 M 60 km 8180 Rivinoja Veikko Oulu 6:23:24
961 M 60 km 8216 Turunen Jani Vantaa 6:24:00
962 M 60 km 8160 Peräharvio Tuomas Lappeenranta 6:26:21
963 M 60 km 8089 Kujanpää Tuomo Hyönölä 6:26:51
964 M 60 km 8314 Möykkynen Marko MTB Syvärin Konehuolto 6:26:57
965 M 60 km 8313 Poutiainen Seppo MTB Syvärin Konehuolto 6:26:57
966 M 60 km 8169 Rahikainen Juha PVJJK, Palokka 6:32:51
967 M 60 km 8043 Häkli Jukka-Pekka Läskimaha Lakers MTB, Helsinki 6:34:21
968 M 60 km 8020 Hallikainen Janne HePo, Helsinki 6:37:32
969 M 60 km 8124 Luukkainen Olli Kuopio 6:39:57
970 M 60 km 8246 Zeitlin Rainer Pälkäne 6:41:14
971 M 60 km 8175 Reinikainen Jari Fitventures, Vantaa 6:41:15
972 M 60 km 8055 Iskanius Roni Kirkkonummi 6:42:53
973 M 60 km 8277 Ylitalo Samuli 6:44:27
974 M 60 km 8092 Kukkonen Jari Himmeet Hummerit, Espoo 6:55:39
975 M 60 km 8066 Karhunen Ville Kuopio 6:57:35
976 M 60 km 8058 Jäntti Toni Tervon palomiehet ry, Tervo 6:57:35
977 M 60 km 8003 Alajoki Arvo Tervon Palomiehet, Tervo 6:57:35
978 M 60 km 8006 Askola Tero Tervon Palomiehet ry, Tervo 6:57:36
979 M 60 km 8069 Karppinen Antti Himmeät Hummerit, Helsinki 6:59:26
980 M 60 km 8271 Ojanperä Ari Sebaattori, Espoo 7:24:19
981 M 60 km 8318 Tuomivaara Jani J-Team BMF 7:30:22
982 M 60 km 8317 Pekkala Jussi J-Team BMF 7:30:22
983 M 60 km 8090 Kujansuu Mikko Hämeenlinna 9:02:46
9999 M 60 km 6109 Moilanen Henrik bmx club Mikkeli, Mikkeli DNF
9999 M 60 km 7484 Kauppala Mika PiTa, Helsinki DNF
9999 M 60 km 6058 Karhu Janne MTBOulu, Oulu DNF
9999 M 60 km 8023 Hartikainen Risto PVJJK, Jyväskylä DNF
9999 M 60 km 8192 Saukkonen Matti Danske Markets Finland, - DNF
9999 M 60 km 7133 Kemppi Mikko Tahko.com, Nilsiä DNF
9999 M 60 km 7503 Roivainen Vesa HyPy DNF
9999 M 60 km 6074 Koski Mika Nummenkylä DNF
9999 M 60 km 6030 Heiskanen Eero VO2Magnum, Lahti DNF
9999 M 60 km 7225 Manner Eetu Vaajakosken Nylykyt, Vaajakoski DNF
9999 M 60 km 6272 Carl Höglund NBC Oulu DNF
9999 M 60 km 6278 Savukoski Teemu DNF
9999 M 60 km 8231 Weselius Kari Team Yöhöpinät™, Klaukkala DNF
9999 M 60 km 6182 Tapfer Remo Kuopio DNF
9999 M 60 km 8008 Beltrami Diego Vilant RFID, Helsinki DNF
9999 M 60 km 7026 Espo Timo kouvola, Ruotila DNF
9999 M 60 km 6185 Tienvieri Kaj Tampere DNF
9999 M 60 km 6171 Silvennoinen Antti leosport, Siilinjärvi DNF
9999 M 60 km 6169 Selvenius Teemu Team Skins / Hypy, Rajamäki DNF
9999 M 60 km 6108 Moilanen Ari PK Team, Oulu DNF
1 M yli 50v 60 km 6143 Perttula Ismo kaupin kanuunat, Tampere 2:52:35
2 M yli 50v 60 km 6110 Moisio Ari Giant team, Espoo 3:08:40
3 M yli 50v 60 km 6099 Löw Dan-Anders Nykarleby Cykelklubb, Jakobstad 3:16:11
4 M yli 50v 60 km 6194 Tuura Jukka Ppp mtb, Pieksämäki 3:36:11
5 M yli 50v 60 km 7482 Karjalainen Ari PMK, Kajaani 3:47:51
6 M yli 50v 60 km 7370 Sinkkonen Ilkka karhukallion hiihtäjät, Imatra 3:59:20
7 M yli 50v 60 km 7345 Saarinen Harri Orimattialn Toive, Luhtikylä 4:02:28
8 M yli 50v 60 km 8197 Sormunen Jouko Metso MTB, Jyväskylä 4:05:42
9 M yli 50v 60 km 8213 Tuokko Raimo mtb Järvenpää, Järvenpää 4:06:41
10 M yli 50v 60 km 7044 Hakkarainen Pekka Joensuu 4:07:29
11 M yli 50v 60 km 6049 Jääskeläinen Jarmo Cycling El Burro, Kuopio 4:07:30
12 M yli 50v 60 km 7205 Leskinen Timo Kuopio 4:13:05
13 M yli 50v 60 km 7152 Korhonen Hannu Helsinki 4:15:03
14 M yli 50v 60 km 7486 Kyyhkynen Arto MTBCF, Espoo 4:15:38
15 M yli 50v 60 km 7132 Kekola Seppo SPP-56, Seinäjoki 4:18:36
16 M yli 50v 60 km 7498 Ågren Reijo Jokela 4:18:49
17 M yli 50v 60 km 8260 Poskiparta Arto Heinolan MTBC 4:20:10
18 M yli 50v 60 km 7354 Savolainen Esa Jyväskylä 4:20:47
19 M yli 50v 60 km 7034 Granqvist Ronald TRANSPORT ÅKE GRANQVIST AB, Jakobstad 4:22:23
20 M yli 50v 60 km 7030 Filppula Markku Joensuun Pyöräilijät, Ylämylly 4:25:53
21 M yli 50v 60 km 7456 Kaarna Arto Saimaanharju 4:26:56
22 M yli 50v 60 km 7479 Heino Timo Kauttua 4:27:25
23 M yli 50v 60 km 7111 Jokinen Markku Tcc, Pekola 4:33:35
24 M yli 50v 60 km 7259 Nikkanen Jukka TCC, Parola 4:33:36
25 M yli 50v 60 km 7121 Kahila Hemmo CCH, Espoo 4:34:23
26 M yli 50v 60 km 7167 Kukkonen Pekka Karttulan Urheilijat, Karttula 4:36:29
27 M yli 50v 60 km 7198 Lehto Mikko Espoo 4:41:44
28 M yli 50v 60 km 7537 Oksman Kari 4:42:54
29 M yli 50v 60 km 7113 Juntunen Keijo Vauhti Speed, Joensuu 4:49:12
30 M yli 50v 60 km 7330 Ruha Antti Oulu 4:52:33
31 M yli 50v 60 km 8005 Arola Jaakko Wildlife Telemark, Sipoo 4:57:36
32 M yli 50v 60 km 7460 Pylväs Kauko Lahti 4:58:12
33 M yli 50v 60 km 7199 Lehto Mikko Kuopio 5:02:41
34 M yli 50v 60 km 8106 Laitinen Pasi Nilsiä 5:06:12
35 M yli 50v 60 km 8130 Marjo Hannu Nilsiä 5:06:13
36 M yli 50v 60 km 8048 Hämäläinen Pentti Vantaa 5:11:37
37 M yli 50v 60 km 8270 Mönkölä Pauli Joutsa 5:15:31
38 M yli 50v 60 km 8258 Patala Rauno Savonlinnan Maastopyöräilijät 5:19:36
39 M yli 50v 60 km 7239 Mikkonen Seppo Ogelin Kampi&Viima, Helsinki 5:22:55
40 M yli 50v 60 km 8252 Särkkä Tapio Joensuu 5:23:28
41 M yli 50v 60 km 7450 Väänänen Jarmo Metso MTB, Jyskä 5:30:37
42 M yli 50v 60 km 8268 Kontkanen Jouni Kuopio 5:34:02
43 M yli 50v 60 km 8019 Hakala Heikki Rajamäki 6:20:34
44 M yli 50v 60 km 8246 Zeitlin Rainer Pälkäne 6:41:14
45 M yli 50v 60 km 8092 Kukkonen Jari Himmeet Hummerit, Espoo 6:55:39
46 M yli 50v 60 km 8006 Askola Tero Tervon Palomiehet ry, Tervo 6:57:36
46 M yli 50v 60 km 8006 Askola Tero Tervon Palomiehet ry, Tervo 6:57:36
1 N 120 km 1404 Marttila Outi MTBCF, Espoo 7:55:20
2 N 120 km 1408 Ruokonen Anna Kaupin Kanuunat 7:58:14
3 N 120 km 1401 Bernitz Olga CCH, Helsinki 8:01:57
4 N 120 km 1407 Kurkipää Tuula 8:19:17
5 N 120 km 1405 Parantainen Rauni valio Äänekoski, Äänekoski 8:43:01
6 N 120 km 1402 Härkönen Kaisa JYPS/JKL Freeride ry, Säynätsalo 8:56:42
7 N 120 km 1403 Koponen Nina Cycling El Burro, Hiltulanlahti 8:59:29
1 N 60 km 9044 Oksman Paula HyPy/MSC-Bikes Fin, Ypäjä 3:15:26
2 N 60 km 9012 Hiltunen Irene Kaupin Kanuunat, Tampere 3:28:49
3 N 60 km 9001 Airola Iida HTH - Helsingin työväen hiihtäjät, Helsinki 3:33:09
4 N 60 km 6265 Mattila Jenni TAWAST CYCLING CLUB 3:33:35
5 N 60 km 9031 Löfhjelm Nina Team Trek Finland, Vantaa 3:33:51
6 N 60 km 9073 Eeva Jonna Pellosalon Nousu 3:40:47
7 N 60 km 9038 Nieminen Piia Kaupin Kanuunat, Tampere 3:42:25
8 N 60 km 9054 Saarenpää Hanna Jalasjärvi 3:47:38