Puruvesi Ajo 2014

2014

Sarjat

Ladattavat tiedostot

Place Cat Bib Name Team BrtTime Behind
1 M 108km 46 Teemu Hämäläinen KoPy Team WattBike 2.45.41,4
2 M 108km 12 Saku Silfver Finnfalz-Rush Racing 2.45.41,4
3 M 108km 13 Timo Häkkinen Finnfalz-Rush Racing 2.45.41,4
4 M 108km 8 Aku Joentausta LaPy 2.45.41,4
5 M 108km 10 Santeri Syrjä Finnfalz-Rush Racing 2.45.41,4
6 M 108km 9 Ville Luoto KäTa 2.45.41,4
7 M 108km 47 Anssi Kesonen KoPy Team WattBike 2.45.41,4
8 M 108km 123 Anssi Enqvist Lahden Pyöräilijät 2.45.41,4
9 M 108km 80 Ilmari Repo JyPS 2.45.41,4
10 M 108km 57 Tuomas Tallinen JyPS 2.45.41,4
11 M 108km 27 Jarkko Siltakorpi JoensPy 2.45.41,4
12 M 108km 29 Mike Miikkola JoensPy 2.45.41,4
13 M 108km 41 Harri Syrjä Finnfalz-Rush Racing 2.45.41,4
14 M 108km 4 Janne Lindholm PeNo 2.45.41,4
15 M 108km 83 Perttu Suikkkanen IU 2.45.41,4
16 M 108km 20 Olli Kainulainen Velocurva 2.45.41,4
17 M 108km 18 Raimo Muhonen WVC 2.45.41,4
18 M 108km 25 Timo Ruostetsaari PyöRi 2.45.41,4
19 M 108km 54 Antti Turkki PeNo 2.45.41,4
20 M 108km 16 Jouni Reinikainen IU 2.45.41,4
21 M 108km 91 Antti Tallinen KoPy 2.45.41,4
22 M 108km 23 Timo Kovanen LaPy 2.45.41,4
23 M 108km 81 Juha-Matti Leppänen JyPS 2.45.41,4
24 M 108km 50 Jouni Ollikainen JyPS 2.45.41,4
25 M 108km 14 Markku Pulkkinen CCH 2.45.41,4
26 M 108km 26 Harri Alhainen JoensPy 2.45.41,4
27 M 108km 45 Pauli Uitto KoPy Team WattBike 2.45.41,4
28 M 108km 7 Jari Turtiainen PeNo 2.45.41,4
29 M 108km 11 Stefani Urmas Finnfalz-Rush Racing 2.45.41,4
30 M 108km 84 Jere Pekkinen KiU 2.45.41,4
31 M 108km 76 Mikko Tauriainen IU 2.45.41,4
32 M 108km 15 Antti Suvanto IU 2.45.41,4
33 M 108km 87 Matti Ainasoja IU 2.45.41,4
34 M 108km 35 Henri Maikkula IU 2.45.41,4
35 M 108km 66 Mikko Heimonen KuTu 2.45.41,4
36 M 108km 5 Karo Gustafson PeNo 2.45.41,4
37 M 108km 2 Juuso Ojasalo PeNo 2.45.41,4
38 M 108km 82 Samppa Pulkkinen IU 2.45.41,4
39 M 108km 96 Henk Leermakers LprPy 2.45.59,3 + 17,9
40 M 108km 24 Heikki Suomalainen LaPy 2.46.04,1 + 22,7
41 M 108km 49 Antti Koponen KuoPyS 2.46.09,0 + 27,6
42 M 108km 30 Ilkka Myllys JoensPy 2.46.16,6 + 35,2
43 M 108km 44 Pavle Stevanovic Loimaa 2.46.23,1 + 41,7
44 M 108km 19 Kimmo Anttonen KuoPyS 2.46.32,6 + 51,2
45 M 108km 55 Jaakko Laukka PeNo 2.47.29,5 + 1.48,1
46 M 108km 48 Hannu Ala-Kapee Tampere 2.48.03,1 + 2.21,7
47 M 108km 53 Henri Kontkanen PeNo 2.48.07,3 + 2.25,9
48 M 108km 122 Heikki Puurtinen PeNo 2.48.07,8 + 2.26,4
49 M 108km 3 Eetu Lindholm PeNo 2.48.17,7 + 2.36,3
50 M 108km 1 Joonas Ojasalo PeNo 2.48.55,6 + 3.14,2
51 M 108km 128 Oliver Myllys Joroisten sporttiklubi 2.48.58,5 + 3.17,1
52 M 108km 43 Niko Tikander LprPy 2.48.58,7 + 3.17,3
53 M 108km 60 Juha Rauhala IU 2.54.24,9 + 8.43,5
54 M 108km 17 Joni Homanen IU 3.06.10,6 + 20.29,2
55 M 108km 93 Mikko Pöysä PLC-Tec 3.09.14,7 + 23.33,3
56 M 108km 126 Ilkka Leppänen Hyvinkää 3.09.14,8 + 23.33,4
57 M 108km 92 Petri Kiljunen Mikkeli 3.09.15,0 + 23.33,6
58 M 108km 33 Jorma Korhonen Salkoniemen moottorikerho 3.09.58,1 + 24.16,7
59 M 108km 62 Hannu Juvonen Varkaus 3.10.48,6 + 25.07,2
60 M 108km 42 Rune Tikander LprPy 3.12.19,3 + 26.37,9
61 M 108km 78 Julius Taskinen LprPy 3.12.47,7 + 27.06,3
62 M 108km 99 Kimmo Kantanen Lappeenranta 3.13.22,9 + 27.41,5
63 M 108km 59 Olli Aalto Lappeenranta 3.13.23,9 + 27.42,5
64 M 108km 6 Jouni Siitonen Puumala 3.13.29,4 + 27.48,0
65 M 108km 125 Janne Aalto PaU 3.13.30,9 + 27.49,5
66 M 108km 67 Hannu Heinistö JoensPy 3.13.32,8 + 27.51,4
67 M 108km 70 Martti Valkeapää PaU 3.13.33,7 + 27.52,3
68 M 108km 22 Rauno Koivistoinen 3.13.36,5 + 27.55,1
69 M 108km 79 Tommi Nevalainen PuPo 3.13.43,4 + 28.02,0
70 M 108km 71 Jarmo Salonen PKK 3.17.14,7 + 31.33,3
71 M 108km 31 Unto Kovanen Mikkelin Latu 3.17.52,0 + 32.10,6
72 M 108km 124 Kari Kuivalainen Ruotsi 3.17.57,8 + 32.16,4
73 M 108km 73 Kari Holsti 3.21.55,2 + 36.13,8
74 M 108km 39 Kari Kareinen IU 3.21.57,6 + 36.16,2
75 M 108km 40 Petri Hietanen Karjala Triathlon 3.21.59,3 + 36.17,9
76 M 108km 90 Rauno Suomalainen KAS-RAK 3.22.10,4 + 36.29,0
77 M 108km 98 Peter Knight PeNo 3.23.46,2 + 38.04,8
78 M 108km 88 Risto Toiviainen Lappeenranta 3.24.30,8 + 38.49,4
79 M 108km 77 Jussi Patjas 3.26.22,3 + 40.40,9
80 M 108km 97 Iisko Isola Lappeenranta 3.30.48,8 + 45.07,4
81 M 108km 64 Jouko Solmula Keuruun Latu 3.30.52,5 + 45.11,1
82 M 108km 56 Jukka Kurvi LprPy 3.31.08,3 + 45.26,9
83 M 108km 63 Mikko Juvonen Varkaus 3.31.09,8 + 45.28,4
84 M 108km 121 Juha Hermunen Grandbacka Team 3.31.19,0 + 45.37,6
85 M 108km 32 Juhani Ahvenainen Salkoniemen moottorikerho 3.31.19,2 + 45.37,8
86 M 108km 120 Risto Hannonen Lappeenranta 3.31.21,0 + 45.39,6
87 M 108km 37 Pekka Vainio Varkaus 3.31.22,7 + 45.41,3
88 M 108km 127 Mika Myllys Rantasalmi 3.31.23,9 + 45.42,5
89 M 108km 85 Olli-Pekka Porkka RCT Lahti 3.33.07,9 + 47.26,5
90 M 108km 86 Niko Porkka 3.33.07,9 + 47.26,5
91 M 108km 129 Jukka Heikkinen Ristiina 3.36.36,0 + 50.54,6
92 M 108km 36 Mika Turtiainen KeU 3.36.37,6 + 50.56,2
93 M 108km 38 Pekka Silvennoinen Savonlinna 3.43.02,6 + 57.21,2
94 M 108km 89 Hannu Hölttä LprPy 3.45.03,2 + 59.21,8
95 M 108km 75 Aatu Kettunen Helsinki 3.45.34,7 + 59.53,3
96 M 108km 94 Risto Honkanen SMC Pneumatics 3.45.36,6 + 59.55,2
97 M 108km 95 Riku Honkanen Mikkeli 3.45.36,9 + 59.55,5
98 M 108km 119 Tuomo Putkonen Kerimäki 3.52.03,6 + 1.06.22,2
99 M 108km 72 Mikko Kankaanpää Helsinki 4.14.12,6 + 1.28.31,2
100 M 108km 51 Joonas Rinkinen PeNo 4.20.54,4 + 1.35.13,0
101 M 108km 74 Kari Kupiainen St Michel Cycling Team 4.28.30,0 + 1.42.48,6
102 M 108km 65 Juha Aaltonen Keuruun Latu 4.32.39,1 + 1.46.57,7
1 N 108km 100 Maija Syrjä AHH 2.45.41,4
2 N 108km 102 Sanna Karjalainen KoPy 2.46.16,1 + 34,7
3 N 108km 107 Hanna Joronen 3.13.30,7 + 27.49,3
4 N 108km 106 Mari Kotivuori Team Squeezy / PeNo 3.13.35,6 + 27.54,2
5 N 108km 104 Kirsi Maikkula IU 3.13.37,3 + 27.55,9
6 N 108km 116 Vilhelmiina Alaoja JyPS 3.13.38,3 + 27.56,9
7 N 108km 111 Sanna Aalto Karjala Triathlon 3.13.46,6 + 28.05,2
8 N 108km 101 Anne Karppinen PKK 3.16.02,1 + 30.20,7
9 N 108km 113 Tatja Purhonen Cycling Club Gentelmans 3.22.04,1 + 36.22,7
10 N 108km 109 Jaana Asikainen JoensPy 3.31.22,6 + 45.41,2
11 N 108km 105 Sini-Kirsi Kurvi LprPy 3.31.39,7 + 45.58,3
12 N 108km 108 Jaana Asikainen PKK 3.34.44,7 + 49.03,3
13 N 108km 112 Sanna Timonen Karjalan Prikaati, KARPR 3.47.38,9 + 1.01.57,5
14 N 108km 115 Piia Pennanen PeNo 4.20.55,0 + 1.35.13,6
15 N 108km 110 Arla Aaltonen Keuruun Latu 4.32.40,9 + 1.46.59,5
16 N 108km 118 Satu Hermunen Grandbacka Team 4.46.55,4 + 2.01.14,0
17 N 108km 117 Sari Lepo Savonlinna 4.57.32,5 + 2.11.51,1
1 R50 50km 131 Janita Kallioinen KuTu 1.42.01,9
2 R50 50km 144 Juha Hinkkanen PaU 1.42.03,3 + 1,4
3 R50 50km 146 Sampsa Purhonen JPS 1.56.18,7 + 14.16,8
4 R50 50km 138 Petteri Paajanen PU 1.57.44,5 + 15.42,6
5 R50 50km 140 Pentti Torni Kitee 1.57.50,9 + 15.49,0
6 R50 50km 137 Viljami Paajanen PU 1.58.01,6 + 15.59,7
7 R50 50km 132 Seija Kiiski JoensPy 1.58.05,4 + 16.03,5
8 R50 50km 143 Sanni Soikkeli Parikkala 1.59.46,4 + 17.44,5
9 R50 50km 134 Marjukka Ala-Kapee Tampere 2.00.36,4 + 18.34,5
10 R50 50km 158 Veijo Laukkanen PuU 2.00.37,5 + 18.35,6
11 R50 50km 150 Erkki Jantunen PuU 2.07.52,0 + 25.50,1
12 R50 50km 139 Päivi Viitikko Metsä Wood / PuPo 2.08.55,7 + 26.53,8
13 R50 50km 130 Kalle Huttunen PeNo 2.10.49,8 + 28.47,9
14 R50 50km 147 Ville Utti JPS 2.11.04,6 + 29.02,7
15 R50 50km 154 Anni Pitkänen Parikkala 2.11.29,1 + 29.27,2
16 R50 50km 152 Esa Jantunen Kuopio 2.11.39,1 + 29.37,2
17 R50 50km 141 Kari Roivas Savonlinna 2.14.40,8 + 32.38,9
18 R50 50km 155 Sanna Berg Metsä Wood 2.17.30,8 + 35.28,9
19 R50 50km 142 Niina Salmenpää Savonlinna 2.17.33,7 + 35.31,8
20 R50 50km 151 Mikko Jantunen Punkaharju 2.19.28,8 + 37.26,9
21 R50 50km 148 Yrjö Utti PuU 2.19.46,0 + 37.44,1
22 R50 50km 149 Heli Laamanen Punkaharju 2.21.44,7 + 39.42,8
23 R50 50km 153 Asko Tuunanen SHS 2.48.12,3 + 1.06.10,4
24 R50 50km 145 Erkki Löppönen Savonlinna 2.56.00,6 + 1.13.58,7
25 R50 50km 157 Jari Naukkarinen Vantaa 3.21.42,7 + 1.39.40,8