FIS Skandinavia-Cup, Prologi

2011

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura/Maa AIka Ero
1 LADIES 35 Riitta-Liisa Roponen Oulun Hiihtoseura 8.12,7
2 LADIES 33 Martine Ek Hagen NOR 8.14,5 +0.01,8
3 LADIES 26 Kari Oeyre Slind NOR 8.19,4 +0.06,7
4 LADIES 32 Hilde Lauvhaug NOR 8.20,6 +0.07,9
5 LADIES 15 Mia Eriksson SWE 8.23,1 +0.10,4
6 LADIES 14 Maija Hakala FIN 8.24,4 +0.11,7
7 LADIES 29 Ragnhild Haga NOR 8.26,4 +0.13,7
8 LADIES 7 Kari Vikhagen Gjeitnes NOR 8.28,0 +0.15,3
9 LADIES 34 Britt Ingunn Nydal NOR 8.30,1 +0.17,4
10 LADIES 21 Sara Lindborg SWE 8.32,0 +0.19,3
11 LADIES 12 Sara Svendsen Tromso skiklubb 8.32,2 +0.19,5
12 LADIES 19 Helene Soederlund SWE 8.33,5 +0.20,8
13 LADIES 25 Emma Wiken Åsarna IK, SWE 8.35,7 +0.23,0
14 LADIES 27 Maria Graefnings Falung Borlenge SK, SWE 8.36,4 +0.23,7
15 LADIES 55 Anne Mäkinen Tarvasjoen Urheilijat 8.36,9 +0.24,2
16 LADIES 23 Jennie Oeberg Piteå Elit, SWE 8.39,8 +0.27,1
17 LADIES 11 Silja Tarvonen Kangasniemen Kalske 8.40,4 +0.27,7
18 LADIES 54 Maria Nysted Groenvoll Furuflaten IL 8.41,0 +0.28,3
19 LADIES 16 Magdalena Pajala Piteå Elit, SWE 8.41,5 +0.28,8
20 LADIES 24 Lina Korsgren SWE 8.45,4 +0.32,7
21 LADIES 30 Tuva Toftdahl Staver NOR 8.45,6 +0.32,9
22 LADIES 31 Astrid Oeyre Slind NOR 8.45,9 +0.33,2
23 LADIES 20 Marjaana Pitkänen Vieremän Koitto 8.47,4 +0.34,7
24 LADIES 6 Tanja Kauppinen FIN 8.48,1 +0.35,4
25 LADIES 44 Evelina Settlin SWE 8.49,3 +0.36,6
26 LADIES 36 Johanna Meyer Södergren Sports Club, SWE 8.49,7 +0.37,0
27 LADIES 63 Satu Heikkilä Valkeakosken Haka 8.49,8 +0.37,1
28 LADIES 17 Eva Svensson IFK Mora SK, SWE 8.50,3 +0.37,6
29 LADIES 22 Silje Oeyre Slind NOR 8.52,1 +0.39,4
30 LADIES 42 Susanna Saapunki Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 8.52,7 +0.40,0
31 LADIES 41 Elin Mohlin Sollefteå SK, SWE 8.53,0 +0.40,3
32 LADIES 18 Outi Gröndahl Lappeen Riento 8.53,9 +0.41,2
32 LADIES 37 Kathrine Rolsted Harsem NOR 8.53,9 +0.41,2
34 LADIES 59 Heini Hokkanen Kangasniemen Kalske 8.55,7 +0.43,0
35 LADIES 38 Liisa Anttila Valkeakosken Haka 8.55,8 +0.43,1
36 LADIES 8 Emma Eriksson SWE 8.56,8 +0.44,1
37 LADIES 49 Jennie Jirhed Östersunds SK, SWE 8.57,8 +0.45,1
38 LADIES 47 Lisa Dahl SWE 8.58,5 +0.45,8
39 LADIES 50 Marthe Katrine Myhre NOR 9.00,5 +0.47,8
40 LADIES 9 Maria Stroem Nakstad NOR 9.00,6 +0.47,9
41 LADIES 45 Josefin Sandvik If Brahe 9.00,7 +0.48,0
42 LADIES 48 Terese Andersson Stockviks SF, SWE 9.02,4 +0.49,7
43 LADIES 40 Heli Heiskanen Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 9.03,1 +0.50,4
44 LADIES 62 Eeva Palosaari Oulun Hiihtoseura 9.10,3 +0.57,6
45 LADIES 13 Maria Grundvall Ik Kronan 9.11,1 +0.58,4
46 LADIES 64 Jenni Höylänen Lauttakylän Luja 9.12,8 +1.00,1
47 LADIES 69 Henna Kallunki Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 9.13,5 +1.00,8
48 LADIES 58 Silje Wilsgaard NOR 9.14,1 +1.01,4
48 LADIES 66 Irina Terentjeva Team Kallesport 9.14,1 +1.01,4
50 LADIES 61 Kati Tammjarv EST 9.14,4 +1.01,7
51 LADIES 60 Elisa Pelttari Pellon Ponsi 9.15,4 +1.02,7
52 LADIES 51 Terhi Pollari Team Kallesport 9.16,3 +1.03,6
53 LADIES 52 Emilie Cedervaern Ulricehamns IF, SWE 9.16,6 +1.03,9
54 LADIES 57 Ruut Sariola Oulun Hiihtoseura 9.18,3 +1.05,6
55 LADIES 67 Maaret Rantalainen Valkeakosken Haka 9.20,9 +1.08,2
56 LADIES 68 Laura Joensuu Saloisten Reipas 9.22,9 +1.10,2
57 LADIES 83 Noora Kivikko Lahden Hiihtoseura 9.23,4 +1.10,7
58 LADIES 91 Milja Tuomi Nakkilan Vire 9.24,5 +1.11,8
59 LADIES 76 Marie Sippus Vörå IF 9.24,7 +1.12,0
60 LADIES 100 Ina Lukonina BLR 9.26,4 +1.13,7
61 LADIES 90 Keidy Kytt EST 9.27,0 +1.14,3
62 LADIES 81 Oksana Shatalova UKR 9.27,2 +1.14,5
63 LADIES 56 Jenni Raivio Ruoveden Pirkat 9.27,8 +1.15,1
64 LADIES 82 Minna Ahistus Saloisten Reipas 9.28,4 +1.15,7
65 LADIES 93 Krista Lehtola Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 9.29,3 +1.16,6
66 LADIES 79 Iina Komonen Nastolan Naseva 9.32,1 +1.19,4
67 LADIES 73 Satu Sikanen Lappeen Riento 9.35,9 +1.23,2
68 LADIES 78 Erika Utriainen Karihaaran Visa 9.36,0 +1.23,3
69 LADIES 97 Niina Virtanen Lahden Hiihtoseura 9.36,9 +1.24,2
70 LADIES 85 Tiia Rantala Oulun Hiihtoseura 9.37,6 +1.24,9
71 LADIES 110 Maryna Bukinich BLR 9.38,1 +1.25,4
72 LADIES 89 Inga Daushkane LAT 9.38,3 +1.25,6
73 LADIES 86 Eevakaisa Loukusa Saloisten Reipas 9.39,5 +1.26,8
73 LADIES 80 Riikka Varjus Tammelan Ryske 9.39,5 +1.26,8
75 LADIES 77 Satu Kekkonen Vihdin Viesti 9.40,4 +1.27,7
76 LADIES 84 Adeele Arnek EST 9.43,1 +1.30,4
77 LADIES 115 Mira Holopainen Kerimäen Urheilijat 9.43,7 +1.31,0
78 LADIES 114 Maija Holopainen Team Kallesport 9.44,5 +1.31,8
79 LADIES 102 Anastasiya Barynava BLR 9.46,0 +1.33,3
79 LADIES 94 Oleksandra Andryeyeva UKR 9.46,0 +1.33,3
81 LADIES 70 Anne Messala Saarijärven Pullistus 9.47,1 +1.34,4
82 LADIES 87 Enna Laukkanen Viitasaaren Viesti 9.48,0 +1.35,3
83 LADIES 99 Dar´Ya Fastovets UKR 9.50,7 +1.38,0
84 LADIES 72 Merja Rissanen Joroisten Urheilijat 9.54,6 +1.41,9
85 LADIES 75 Viktoriya Olekh UKR 9.57,8 +1.45,1
86 LADIES 88 Laura Karkkulainen Kiteen Urheilijat 9.59,5 +1.46,8
87 LADIES 117 Marianne Holopainen Kerimäen Urheilijat 10.01,7 +1.49,0
88 LADIES 112 Janette Mäki Karinaisten Kunto 10.01,9 +1.49,2
89 LADIES 101 Marii Raudsepp EST 10.04,6 +1.51,9
90 LADIES 104 Krystsina Patapovich BLR 10.08,3 +1.55,6
91 LADIES 92 Jonna Vuorinen Tammelan Ryske 10.12,4 +1.59,7
92 LADIES 116 Yulia Bondarenko BLR 10.12,5 +1.59,8
93 LADIES 96 Emma Storvall Ik Kronan 10.13,5 +2.00,8
94 LADIES 98 Natalija Kovalova LAT 10.14,2 +2.01,5
95 LADIES 106 Marja-Terttu Repo Sulkavan Urheilijat -41 10.20,3 +2.07,6
96 LADIES 109 Eeva Ahervo Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura 10.21,3 +2.08,6
97 LADIES 111 Milla Tiainen Kerimäen Urheilijat 10.23,4 +2.10,7
98 LADIES 95 Meri Sipilä Keravan Urheilijat 10.24,2 +2.11,5
99 LADIES 105 Anda Muizhniece LAT 10.31,3 +2.18,6
100 LADIES 108 Jonna Säisä Vieremän Koitto 10.42,4 +2.29,7
101 LADIES 113 Nelly-Maria Tuiskula Lahden Hiihtoseura 10.51,5 +2.38,8
1 MEN 149 Niklas Dyrhaug NOR 9.32,6
2 MEN 142 Kristian Tettli Rennemo NOR 9.34,9 +0.02,3
3 MEN 122 Anton Lindblad SWE 9.42,3 +0.09,7
4 MEN 166 Didrik Toenseth NOR 9.43,3 +0.10,7
5 MEN 141 John Kristian Dahl NOR 9.43,8 +0.11,2
6 MEN 125 Oeyvind Gloeersen NOR 9.46,0 +0.13,4
7 MEN 140 Lars Nelson SWE 9.48,9 +0.16,3
8 MEN 130 Jussi Simula Jämsänkosken Ilves 9.49,1 +0.16,5
9 MEN 135 Viktor Romanov RUS 9.50,0 +0.17,4
10 MEN 148 Snorri Einarsson Tromso skiklubb 9.51,0 +0.18,4
11 MEN 159 Robin Norum IFK Umeå, SWE 9.53,3 +0.20,7
12 MEN 161 Torgeir Skare Thygesen NOR 9.54,6 +0.22,0
13 MEN 146 Jens Eriksson Dala-Floda IF, SWE 9.55,3 +0.22,7
14 MEN 187 Aanund Lid Byggland NOR 9.55,6 +0.23,0
15 MEN 129 Pavel Siulatov RUS 9.57,1 +0.24,5
16 MEN 138 Martin Johansson SWE 9.57,3 +0.24,7
17 MEN 144 Ole-Marius Bach NOR 9.58,1 +0.25,5
18 MEN 137 Kari Varis Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 9.58,9 +0.26,3
19 MEN 143 Ronny Fredrik Ansnes NOR 9.59,3 +0.26,7
20 MEN 150 Tord Asle Gjerdalen NOR 9.59,5 +0.26,9
21 MEN 134 Mikko Koutaniemi FIN 9.59,8 +0.27,2
22 MEN 121 Gustav Eriksson SWE 10.00,4 +0.27,8
23 MEN 123 Teemu Härkönen Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu 10.00,7 +0.28,1
24 MEN 183 Tore Bjoerseth Berdal NOR 10.01,5 +0.28,9
25 MEN 154 Ari Luusua Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 10.01,9 +0.29,3
26 MEN 133 Steen Andreas Myran NOR 10.02,4 +0.29,8
27 MEN 127 Ivan Bilosyuk UKR 10.03,9 +0.31,3
28 MEN 190 Morten Harjo Pettersen NOR 10.04,4 +0.31,8
28 MEN 151 Anders Tettli Rennemo NOR 10.04,4 +0.31,8
30 MEN 178 Ruslan Perekhoda UKR 10.06,2 +0.33,6
31 MEN 188 Carl Quicklund SWE 10.07,8 +0.35,2
31 MEN 124 Anatoliy Romanov RUS 10.07,8 +0.35,2
33 MEN 153 Per Kristian Nygaard NOR 10.08,1 +0.35,5
34 MEN 152 Juha-Matti Mikkolainen Valkeakosken Haka 10.09,0 +0.36,4
35 MEN 139 Daniel Myrmael Helgestad NOR 10.09,5 +0.36,9
36 MEN 145 Fredrik Karlsson SWE 10.09,6 +0.37,0
37 MEN 165 Oeyvind Moen Fjeld NOR 10.09,9 +0.37,3
38 MEN 126 Hallvard Moian Nydal NOR 10.10,0 +0.37,4
39 MEN 157 Anders Svanebo Stockviks SF, SWE 10.12,2 +0.39,6
40 MEN 171 Markus Ottosson IFK Umeå, SWE 10.13,5 +0.40,9
41 MEN 163 Myroslav Bilosyuk UKR 10.14,1 +0.41,5
42 MEN 158 Eirik Lorentsen NOR 10.14,2 +0.41,6
43 MEN 162 Petter Soleng Skinstad NOR 10.15,1 +0.42,5
44 MEN 136 Haakon Mikalsen Nordreisa IL 10.15,6 +0.43,0
45 MEN 155 Mikael Nordberg Piteå Elit, SWE 10.16,2 +0.43,6
46 MEN 128 Lars Suther IFK Mora SK, SWE 10.16,7 +0.44,1
46 MEN 168 Olli Jarva Imatran Urheilijat 10.16,7 +0.44,1
48 MEN 173 Oleksiy Shvidkiy UKR 10.16,8 +0.44,2
49 MEN 197 Inge Kristoffersen NOR 10.17,5 +0.44,9
50 MEN 147 Tero Similae FIN 10.18,2 +0.45,6
51 MEN 174 Sami Lähdemäki Saarijärven Pullistus 10.18,8 +0.46,2
52 MEN 200 Rolf Einar Jensen NOR 10.18,9 +0.46,3
53 MEN 160 Heikki Palosaari Oulun Hiihtoseura 10.19,1 +0.46,5
54 MEN 189 Joachim Gustafsson Borgå Akilles 10.19,5 +0.46,9
55 MEN 179 Juho Mikkonen Kuhmo-Ski 10.19,6 +0.47,0
56 MEN 196 Johan Gustafsson Borgå Akilles 10.19,7 +0.47,1
57 MEN 132 Perttu Hyvärinen Riistaveden Urheilijat 10.20,2 +0.47,6
58 MEN 207 Vasyl Koval UKR 10.20,4 +0.47,8
59 MEN 164 Ildar Safin RUS 10.20,5 +0.47,9
60 MEN 203 Daniel Nordebo Bodens SK, SWE 10.21,0 +0.48,4
61 MEN 194 Anders Jonsson Stockviks SF, SWE 10.21,1 +0.48,5
62 MEN 186 Einar Askevold Ulsund NOR 10.23,7 +0.51,1
63 MEN 176 Jonas Austmo Kolstad NOR 10.24,5 +0.51,9
64 MEN 175 Vitaliy Shtun UKR 10.24,7 +0.52,1
65 MEN 236 Thomas Ramstedt Pargas IF 10.25,1 +0.52,5
66 MEN 228 Morten Priks Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 10.25,2 +0.52,6
67 MEN 219 Henri Jelonen Jämsänkosken Ilves 10.25,4 +0.52,8
68 MEN 180 Daniel Svensson SWE 10.25,9 +0.53,3
69 MEN 232 Arvis Liepins LAT 10.26,0 +0.53,4
70 MEN 191 Antti Ojansivu Ylöjärven Ryhti 10.26,8 +0.54,2
71 MEN 235 Eivind Bakkene NOR 10.27,5 +0.54,9
72 MEN 172 Markus Pörsti Kiteen Urheilijat 10.27,8 +0.55,2
73 MEN 182 Janne Mononen Vantaan Hiihtoseura 10.28,7 +0.56,1
73 MEN 195 Antti Häkämies Anjalan Liitto 10.28,7 +0.56,1
75 MEN 231 Kein Einaste EST 10.29,4 +0.56,8
76 MEN 192 Matti Aalto Keuruun Kisailijat 10.30,0 +0.57,4
77 MEN 226 Ville-Petteri Saarela Keminsuun Kisa 10.30,4 +0.57,8
78 MEN 185 Sergey Mikayelyan ARM 10.30,7 +0.58,1
79 MEN 248 Timo Varis Joensuun Kataja 10.31,7 +0.59,1
80 MEN 169 Kusti Kittilä Kuhmo-Ski 10.31,9 +0.59,3
81 MEN 282 Ristomatti Hakola Kankaanpään Urheilijat 10.32,0 +0.59,4
82 MEN 202 Alexander Artemyev Imatran Urheilijat 10.32,5 +0.59,9
83 MEN 245 Olli-Pekka Tolvanen Joensuun Kataja 10.32,7 +1.00,1
84 MEN 205 Janne Kantanen Pieksämäen Veikot 10.33,0 +1.00,4
85 MEN 181 Aleksandr Maslennikov EST 10.33,3 +1.00,7
86 MEN 223 Kimmo Kymäläinen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 10.33,7 +1.01,1
87 MEN 131 Niklas Colliander Vantaan Hiihtoseura 10.35,1 +1.02,5
88 MEN 167 Antti Lampinen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 10.36,4 +1.03,8
89 MEN 281 Christian Tvedt Bugge Kvaløysletta SL 10.37,1 +1.04,5
90 MEN 238 Tomi-Pekka Riihivuori Valkeakosken Haka 10.37,6 +1.05,0
91 MEN 234 Oleksandr Goncharov UKR 10.39,4 +1.06,8
91 MEN 184 Esa Mursu Posion Pyrintö 10.39,4 +1.06,8
93 MEN 292 Alvar Johannes Alev EST 10.39,7 +1.07,1
94 MEN 243 Oleksandr Mukshyn UKR 10.39,8 +1.07,2
95 MEN 204 Heikki Kopakka Alavieskan Viri 10.41,4 +1.08,8
96 MEN 244 Victor Lövdahl If Femman 10.41,8 +1.09,2
97 MEN 209 Heikki Korpela Kempeleen Kiri 10.42,3 +1.09,7
98 MEN 218 Aki Pajunoja Valkeakosken Haka 10.43,0 +1.10,4
99 MEN 262 Daniel Carloey Skjoensfjell Nordreisa IL 10.44,0 +1.11,4
100 MEN 241 Antti Haahti Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 10.44,3 +1.11,7
101 MEN 210 Andreas Nygaard Burfjord IL 10.44,5 +1.11,9
102 MEN 290 Harri Niemi Valkeakosken Haka 10.45,9 +1.13,3
103 MEN 221 Jani Simola Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 10.46,0 +1.13,4
104 MEN 211 Bill Impola Malungs IF Elit 10.47,2 +1.14,6
105 MEN 247 Tero Turunen Keravan Urheilijat 10.47,4 +1.14,8
106 MEN 193 Mikko Kuusela Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura 10.47,5 +1.14,9
107 MEN 224 Mathias Jonasson Östersunds SK, SWE 10.48,3 +1.15,7
107 MEN 267 Roberts Slotins LAT 10.48,3 +1.15,7
109 MEN 216 Tuomas Myllykoski IF Länken 10.49,8 +1.17,2
110 MEN 337 Niko Koskela Kurikan Ryhti 10.50,4 +1.17,8
111 MEN 225 Tino Tiilikainen Kuhmo-Ski 10.51,0 +1.18,4
112 MEN 239 Evgen Naboychenko UKR 10.51,2 +1.18,6
113 MEN 263 Niko Ruuskanen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 10.52,5 +1.19,9
114 MEN 264 Jouni Komu Pyhäjärven Pohti 10.53,0 +1.20,4
115 MEN 272 Pavels Ribakovs LAT 10.54,2 +1.21,6
116 MEN 242 Eivind Klemoen NOR 10.54,4 +1.21,8
117 MEN 156 Jesse Väänänen Lahden Hiihtoseura 10.54,5 +1.21,9
118 MEN 260 Jonne Seppänen Oulun Hiihtoseura 10.54,6 +1.22,0
119 MEN 253 Eppu Väänänen Sotkamon Jymy 10.55,2 +1.22,6
120 MEN 297 Marko Kilp EST 10.55,4 +1.22,8
121 MEN 270 Rami Petäsnoro Oulun Hiihtoseura 10.56,3 +1.23,7
122 MEN 274 Jussipekka Pollari Keuruun Kisailijat 10.57,5 +1.24,9
123 MEN 283 Iurii Khliburad UKR 10.58,4 +1.25,8
123 MEN 255 Tomas Kaurson EST 10.58,4 +1.25,8
125 MEN 334 Antti Raatikainen Iisalmen Visa 10.58,6 +1.26,0
126 MEN 213 Erlend Skippervik Saetre NOR 11.00,1 +1.27,5
127 MEN 254 Janis Paipals LAT 11.00,8 +1.28,2
128 MEN 250 Rasmus Pind EST 11.01,5 +1.28,9
129 MEN 256 Tuomo Niittylahti Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 11.01,7 +1.29,1
130 MEN 237 Janari Rajas EST 11.02,2 +1.29,6
131 MEN 257 Timo Juursalu EST 11.02,4 +1.29,8
132 MEN 230 Markus Nilsson IF Minken 11.03,0 +1.30,4
133 MEN 206 Arttu Hänninen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 11.04,5 +1.31,9
134 MEN 276 Aku Nikander Vihdin Viesti 11.04,9 +1.32,3
135 MEN 279 Christoffer Pedersen Nordreisa IL 11.05,1 +1.32,5
136 MEN 287 Markus Sinijärvi Valkeakosken Haka 11.08,9 +1.36,3
137 MEN 273 Mattis Jaama EST 11.10,3 +1.37,7
138 MEN 308 Stepan Terentjev LTU 11.10,5 +1.37,9
139 MEN 298 Jyrgen Selgis EST 11.10,9 +1.38,3
139 MEN 295 Atte Seppänen Lappeen Riento 11.10,9 +1.38,3
141 MEN 229 Janne Tervo Sotkamon Jymy 11.12,0 +1.39,4
142 MEN 335 Niila Ahokas Kausalan Yritys 11.13,1 +1.40,5
143 MEN 339 Alar Ervin EST 11.13,5 +1.40,9
144 MEN 252 Eric Storvall Ik Kronan 11.14,0 +1.41,4
145 MEN 293 Oleksandr Moskalenko UKR 11.15,1 +1.42,5
146 MEN 259 Antti-Markus Kirssi Myllykosken Kilpa-Veikot 11.16,2 +1.43,6
147 MEN 302 Ville Pirttijoki Viialan Viri 11.16,8 +1.44,2
148 MEN 328 Clement Mailler FRA 11.16,9 +1.44,3
149 MEN 296 Petteri Vaherkoski Hollolan Urheilijat -46 11.17,4 +1.44,8
150 MEN 330 Mika Kantele Hollolan Urheilijat -46 11.17,8 +1.45,2
151 MEN 258 Tommi Lavonen Anjalan Liitto 11.18,6 +1.46,0
152 MEN 222 Avo Sambla EST 11.18,9 +1.46,3
153 MEN 240 Eno Vahtra EST 11.19,9 +1.47,3
154 MEN 289 Jyri Korhonen Lempäälän Kisa 11.20,3 +1.47,7
154 MEN 313 Antti Laapas Lappeen Riento 11.20,3 +1.47,7
156 MEN 319 Dmitrij Byckov LTU 11.20,7 +1.48,1
157 MEN 329 Oskari Levänen Vihdin Viesti 11.20,9 +1.48,3
158 MEN 304 Aliaksei Talkachou BLR 11.21,0 +1.48,4
159 MEN 321 Siarhei Stalmakou BLR 11.21,1 +1.48,5
160 MEN 299 Juho Heikkinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 11.22,4 +1.49,8
161 MEN 301 Kostyantyn Yaremenko UKR 11.22,8 +1.50,2
162 MEN 341 Miikka Kinnunen Kinnulan Kimmot 11.23,0 +1.50,4
163 MEN 233 Erko Jullinen EST 11.23,2 +1.50,6
164 MEN 294 Oleksii Krasovskyi UKR 11.23,9 +1.51,3
165 MEN 220 Pasi Pelttari Keuruun Kisailijat 11.24,1 +1.51,5
166 MEN 286 Niila Syväjärvi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 11.24,4 +1.51,8
167 MEN 251 Ville Maunuksela Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 11.24,5 +1.51,9
168 MEN 284 Jukka Palo Vihdin Viesti 11.27,5 +1.54,9
169 MEN 278 Petteri Nissinen Joensuun Kataja 11.27,8 +1.55,2
170 MEN 303 Atte Kiskola Lammin Säkiä 11.28,1 +1.55,5
171 MEN 271 Siarhei Hramyka BLR 11.29,4 +1.56,8
172 MEN 277 Jani Heimonen Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 11.30,1 +1.57,5
173 MEN 336 Miika Lotvonen Laitasaaren Veto 11.34,2 +2.01,6
174 MEN 317 Juris Damshkalns LAT 11.37,3 +2.04,7
175 MEN 342 Tommi Reponen Paimion Urheilijat 11.37,6 +2.05,0
176 MEN 275 Pekka Pääkkönen Sotkamon Jymy 11.38,2 +2.05,6
177 MEN 288 Petri Torvinen Ristijärven Pyry 11.39,8 +2.07,2
178 MEN 326 Robert Päkk Pyhäjärven Pohti 11.40,6 +2.08,0
179 MEN 305 Toni Huuskonen Viitasaaren Viesti 11.41,1 +2.08,5
180 MEN 306 Martin Nassar EST 11.41,7 +2.09,1
181 MEN 266 Hans Teearu EST 11.42,5 +2.09,9
182 MEN 291 Esa Vilhunen Espoon Hiihtoseura 11.42,7 +2.10,1
183 MEN 315 Volodymyr Lazorak UKR 11.42,8 +2.10,2
184 MEN 314 Tobias Nybäck IF Minken 11.45,2 +2.12,6
185 MEN 316 Sami Rasimus Imatran Urheilijat 11.48,0 +2.15,4
186 MEN 312 Eetu Kähäri Sotkamon Jymy 11.48,6 +2.16,0
187 MEN 300 Lasse Pörsti Kiteen Urheilijat 11.48,9 +2.16,3
188 MEN 318 Simo Rautiainen Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 11.52,1 +2.19,5
189 MEN 261 Andre Mets EST 11.53,7 +2.21,1
190 MEN 285 Tuomas Säkkinen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 11.54,4 +2.21,8
191 MEN 340 Dzmitry Vashkevich BLR 11.55,0 +2.22,4
192 MEN 327 Joona Männistö Oulaisten Huima 11.55,1 +2.22,5
193 MEN 322 Maksim Hardzias BLR 11.58,0 +2.25,4
194 MEN 310 Miika Lampinen Viitasaaren Viesti 12.07,5 +2.34,9
194 MEN 325 Raine Tolonen Kinnulan Kimmot 12.07,5 +2.34,9
196 MEN 307 Simo Ikäheimonen Ristijärven Pyry 12.09,8 +2.37,2
197 MEN 332 Mika Ahistus Saloisten Reipas 12.10,5 +2.37,9
198 MEN 338 Janne Uusitalo Pihtiputaan Tuisku 12.27,4 +2.54,8
199 MEN 333 Markku Hakonen Viitasaaren Viesti 12.28,2 +2.55,6
200 MEN 323 Teemu Mäkeläinen Ristijärven Pyry 12.29,6 +2.57,0
201 MEN 324 Mika Ahtonen Sotkamon Jymy 15.18,3 +5.45,7