Vaarojen Maraton, Koli

2009

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura Paikkakunta Aika
1 Duo 304 Arkko Pasi & Liukkonen Jorma Wildlife Telemark Kuopio 3:19:36
2 Duo 303 Annila Satu & Rautiainen Teemu Team HileX Vuokatti 3:30:20
3 Duo 331 Johnson Jeremy & Ratilaine Jouni Where is the bike? Polvijärvi/Liperi 4:00:35
4 Duo 323 Salmela Risto & Sulander Jussi RasPi Nurmes 4:13:14
5 Duo 311 Kaikkonen Albert & Merikoski Tiina Silwer arrow Koli/Helsinki 4:15:53
6 Duo 309 Jokinen Jyrki & Länsipuro Henri Mikkeli/Oulu 4:22:58
7 Duo 308 Inkinen Aleksi & Hyttinen Juha ON/OFF 4:24:33
8 Duo 312 Kesonen Mikko & Palosaari Ville Joensuu/Helsinki 4:41:39
9 Duo 315 Laitinen Minna & Simola Jari Mikkeli 4:41:50
10 Duo 313 Kuivalainen Risto & Kainulainen Mari Juuka 4:51:56
11 Duo 316 Lipponen Tatu & Asmundela Jukka Kartanon Herrat Kuopio/Jyväskylä 4:55:37
12 Duo 306 Heikkilä Teemu & Hulkkonen Sami 5:05:03
13 Duo 322 Ruotsalainen Päivi & Halonen Matti Joensuu 5:08:36
14 Duo 320 Paavola Valtteri & Saarinen Pasi Team Eturauhanen Joensuu/Helsinki 5:12:58
15 Duo 314 Kylävainio Karoliina & Mikko Kaiken se kestää Keitele 5:13:00
16 Duo 324 Tanner Suvi & Riikonen Ilkka Kansankadun Kojootit Rovaniemi 5:28:00
17 Duo 301 Alalauri Marjo & Sami TEAM SECOND CHANGE Liminka 5:34:22
18 Duo 328 Vanhapiha Sanna & Jari Team Vanhapiha Tornio 5:34:23
19 Duo 317 Lukkari Toni & Sadowska Agata Helvetin Hullut Lahti/Helsinki 5:58:03
20 Duo 319 Martikainen Anni-Helena & Tolvanen Samppa Joensuu/Jyväskylä 6:14:04
21 Duo 325 Tarvainen Taru & Heiskala Juha Helsnki 6:18:11
22 Duo 302 Alastalo Kirsi & Suvanto Heli Erä-Iitat Savonlinna/Joensuu 6:36:22
23 Duo 310 Jurvanen Paula & Silja Erä-Iitat Joensuu/Pyhäselkä 6:36:23
24 Duo 329 Viita Helena & Koskela Kati Blond Ventures Espoo 6:39:48
25 Duo 318 Lyytinen Niina & Heiskala Mikko Helsnki 7:09:48
26 Duo 326 Tarvainen Terttu & Tarvainen Veikko Mänttä 8:28:49
1 M 15 km 48 Hirsimäki Juha 1:01:54
2 M 15 km 40 Terho Anttu SSS Säkylä 1:09:07
3 M 15 km 46 Hyttinen Eino 1:13:43
4 M 15 km 31 Kukkonen Aki Hamina 1:16:51
5 M 15 km 47 Hietanen Tomi 1:17:24
6 M 15 km 35 Partanen Anssi Iisalmen Visa Iisalmi 1:18:32
7 M 15 km 27 Kainulainen Matti Juuan Jänne Juuka 1:22:21
8 M 15 km 39 Raatikainen Mika Keiteleen Nuju Keitele 1:24:48
9 M 15 km 43 Turunen Jarkko HC Mehtimäkeläinen Joensuu 1:25:05
10 M 15 km 45 Uusitalo Tuomas Vantaan Hiihtosura Espoo 1:26:37
11 M 15 km 44 Uusitalo Tero Vantaan Hiihtosura Espoo 1:26:37
12 M 15 km 38 Putkuri Toni Joensuu 1:26:45
13 M 15 km 37 Poutanen Juha Rauhalahti Road Runner Kuopio 1:27:29
14 M 15 km 42 Turunen Janne Karelian Seikkailu-urheilijat Joensuu 1:27:39
15 M 15 km 41 Tuononen Ilpo Joensuu 1:29:24
16 M 15 km 28 Kinnunen Miika Joensuu 1:29:47
17 M 15 km 36 Pietarinen Timo Joensuu 1:30:40
18 M 15 km 26 Apo Mikko Reaktor Askel Espoo 1:36:24
19 M 15 km 1126 Virtanen Janne 1:37:14
20 M 15 km 29 Kivihalme Seppo Kuvansin Kuohu Joensuu 1:40:00
21 M 15 km 33 Mäkelä Jari Reaktor Askel Helsinki 1:54:47
22 M 15 km 34 Mäkinen Tommi Espoo 3:02:05
1 M Maraton 1089 Mäkelä Ville Espoo 4:13:22
2 M Maraton 1087 Leppänen Jaakko Karelian Seikkailu-urheilijat Joensuu 4:20:37
3 M Maraton 1121 Varis Antti Joensuu 4:22:40
4 M Maraton 1038 Asikainen Pasi Joutsenon Kullervo Joutseno 4:33:05
5 M Maraton 1050 Holttinen O-P Karsu Käenkoski 4:34:14
6 M Maraton 1108 Sarka Antti Lahti 4:43:57
7 M Maraton 1105 Ristolainen Timo Keski-Uudenmaan Pelastuslaitos Porvoo 4:43:57
8 M Maraton 1104 Räsänen Aleksi Jyväskylä 4:47:04
9 M Maraton 1054 Hytönen Timo Porvoo 4:48:54
10 M Maraton 1055 Jämsä Visa Kälviä 4:48:56
11 M Maraton 1124 Pentikäinen Kaarlo Kuopio 4:49:44
12 M Maraton 1048 Hollmen Kalle ppteam.org Helsinki 4:52:56
13 M Maraton 1082 Lahtinen Lauri Eura 4:54:03
14 M Maraton 1044 Havula Jarmo Hämeenlinna 4:55:12
15 M Maraton 1035 Ahokumpu Arto Taivalkoski 5:03:35
16 M Maraton 1064 Kärki Jukka Liperi 5:05:27
17 M Maraton 1116 Torvinen Pekka Siilin Rasti Kuopio 5:14:03
18 M Maraton 1093 Nevalainen Veli-Heikki Nurmijärvi 5:21:22
19 M Maraton 1094 Nieminen Samuli Kokkola 5:21:54
20 M Maraton 1090 Matilainen Mikko Helsinki 5:22:52
21 M Maraton 1036 Alanko Timo Joensuu 5:23:18
22 M Maraton 1040 Frisk Mikko JPU Pyhäselkä 5:24:38
23 M Maraton 1088 Leppänen Markus KARELIAN SEIKKAILU-URHEILIJAT Iisalmi 5:24:42
24 M Maraton 1063 Kämäräinen Sami Espoo 5:27:16
25 M Maraton 1114 Tolonen Juha Hankasalmen Hanka Laukaa 5:27:37
26 M Maraton 1043 Havula Esa Pyhäselkä 5:29:31
27 M Maraton 1068 Kerkkänen Kimmo LUT Sports Lappenranta 5:34:50
28 M Maraton 1083 Laine Heikki Ex-Legends 5:35:49
29 M Maraton 1065 Karppinen Juha Raisu Lumous Helsinki 5:40:23
30 M Maraton 1060 Jussila Jorma Mänttä 5:41:02
31 M Maraton 1099 Pirinen Mikko Kaukaan Lyly Lappeenranta 5:47:09
32 M Maraton 1080 Laasonen Mauri Ex-Legends Tampere 5:53:09
33 M Maraton 1112 Tanskanen Heikki YIT Runners Lempäälä 5:53:43
34 M Maraton 1092 Myllymäki Mauno Seinäjoki 5:58:38
35 M Maraton 1039 Bister Tero Raisu Lumous 6:02:32
36 M Maraton 1097 Ojalainen Pauli Rovaniemi 6:03:10
37 M Maraton 1100 Puustinen Terho Ex-Legends Piikkiö 6:03:39
38 M Maraton 1061 Juvaste Kari Ex-Legends 6:03:41
39 M Maraton 1042 Halonen Juho Jyväskylä 6:07:01
40 M Maraton 1085 Laukkanen Janne Kontiolahti 6:09:28
41 M Maraton 1084 Lampinen Juha Aapo\s Runners 6:14:04
42 M Maraton 1076 Kujanpää Pekka Liikkeelle.com-K18 Aura 6:14:09
43 M Maraton 1078 Kyllönen Perttu Pyhäntä 6:15:39
44 M Maraton 1118 Tuovinen Arto Joensuu 6:22:31
45 M Maraton 1117 Tuliniemi Harri Lappeenranta 6:25:05
46 M Maraton 1052 Huttunen Timo Lahti 6:25:55
47 M Maraton 1113 Tanskanen Matti PunaMusta/PolVa Polvijärvi 6:29:53
48 M Maraton 1071 Kontio Sami Lappeenranta 6:29:57
49 M Maraton 1075 Kossila Kimmo Lappenranta 6:30:07
50 M Maraton 1122 Villilä Tomi KaaTo Turku 6:30:11
51 M Maraton 1086 Lehmus Heikki Karelian Seikkailu-urheilijat Liperi 6:30:44
52 M Maraton 1066 Karttunen Juha Keravan Urheilijat Vantaa 6:33:21
53 M Maraton 1106 Roiha Lasse ppteam.org Helsinki 6:34:05
54 M Maraton 1073 Korkeakoski Olli Joensuun Urheilusukeltajat Pyhäselkä 6:41:06
55 M Maraton 1102 Rantala Joona Seinäjoki 6:41:08
56 M Maraton 1111 Sormunen Matti Kiruna 6:44:48
57 M Maraton 1077 Kuusniemi Harri Helsinki 6:46:47
58 M Maraton 1096 Ojala Mikko Espoo 6:46:47
59 M Maraton 1107 Rossi Antti Espoo 6:47:01
60 M Maraton 1053 Huuskonen Arto Espoo 6:51:37
61 M Maraton 1120 Vahtera Erkka Tampere 6:52:57
62 M Maraton 1125 Kurppa Erno Äkäslompolo 6:56:17
63 M Maraton 1103 Rantalaiho Timo Reaktor Askel Helsinki 7:01:36
64 M Maraton 1109 Schindler Gion Kontioniemi 7:10:54
65 M Maraton 1056 Järveläinen Kaj Joroisten Sporttiklubi Kuvansi 7:11:12
66 M Maraton 1119 Turpeinen Kari Endurance Kempele 7:15:42
67 M Maraton 1046 Hietala Johannes Melanvilauttajat ry Savonlinna 7:23:25
68 M Maraton 1070 Koivunen Jussi Huittinen 7:32:03
69 M Maraton 1072 Korhonen Mika Jyväskylä 7:32:49
70 M Maraton 1045 Hellsten Ari Jyväskylä 7:32:50
71 M Maraton 1115 Törmikoski Kai Varkaus 7:35:43
72 M Maraton 1051 Huhtanen Mika Rauhalahti Roadrunners Kuopio 7:36:49
73 M Maraton 1079 Kylmänen Mikko Liminka 7:39:49
74 M Maraton 1095 Nurmi Jaakko KaaTo Tampere 8:02:47
75 M Maraton 1081 Lähteenmäki Kimmo Huittinen 8:09:42
1 M Ultra 238 Siivari Heikki Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima Kontiolahti 9:34:14
2 M Ultra 229 Mäkinen Seppo Free Adventure Oulu 9:49:18
3 M Ultra 227 Leivo Kimmo Keuruun Kisailijat Jyväskylä 10:00:03
4 M Ultra 245 Vapa Marko Free Adventure 11:00:08
5 M Ultra 242 Toikkanen Jari Liminka 11:32:05
6 M Ultra 228 Lumme Eero Endurance 11:32:05
7 M Ultra 237 Säämänen Juha Kerava 11:32:06
8 M Ultra 234 Penttilä Mikko Ctrl PLUS 12:12:26
9 M Ultra 223 Kaukola Tommi Lynx Lynx Oulu 12:19:38
10 M Ultra 232 Pakkasmaa Juhana Otanimen Jyllääjät Vantaa 12:44:39
11 M Ultra 218 Hapola Tuomas Jyväskylä 13:01:53
12 M Ultra 235 Rantahakala Mikko Sysmän Sisu 13:01:53
13 M Ultra 248 Soivio Jaakko 13:15:14
14 M Ultra 247 Hihnala Heikki 13:15:14
15 M Ultra 224 Koivumäki Raine Teivo Stayers Tampee 13:24:09
16 M Ultra 217 Feldt Mikael Hämeenlinna 13:24:09
17 M Ultra 246 Visnevskis Gatis Riga Latvia 13:37:31
18 M Ultra 226 Lahti Rauno Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 14:13:24
19 M Ultra 236 Rosti Jari Endurance Helsinki 14:19:44
20 M Ultra 225 Kuusisto Petri Endurance Kirkkonummi 14:26:27
21 M Ultra 222 Kaarteenaho Jouko Oulu 14:34:55
22 M Ultra 220 Huotari Markku Otanimen Jyllääjät Helsinki 15:21:27
23 M Ultra 244 Vänttinen Teemu Pirkkala 15:40:14
1 N 15 km 18 Raatikainen Satu Keiteleen Nuju Keitele 1:24:47
2 N 15 km 21 Ylinen Sanna Kuopio 1:25:57
3 N 15 km 10 Hirsimäki Henna Villähde 1:27:36
4 N 15 km 17 Pirinen Tiina Kaukaan Lyly Lappeenranta 1:32:08
5 N 15 km 15 Mäkinen Kaisa Juuka 1:33:16
6 N 15 km 19 Räisänen Anu Mikkeli 1:37:15
7 N 15 km 13 Kukkonen Laura Hamina 1:39:59
8 N 15 km 12 Kangassalo Hanna Endurance Kerava 1:42:00
9 N 15 km 20 Vuorinen Lilli Sysmän Sisu 2:11:01
10 N 15 km 14 Kurkela Anna Helsinki 2:11:02
11 N 15 km 16 Mäkinen Kirsi Espoo 3:02:11
12 N 15 km 11 Jormanainen Sari Kontiolahti 3:02:11
1 N Maraton 1025 Seppä Outi Pori 5:02:40
2 N Maraton 1005 Huuskonen Taija Team Woodman Jämsä 5:34:50
3 N Maraton 1019 Rantala Teija KARELIAN SEIKKAILU-URHEILIJAT Iisalmi 5:39:45
4 N Maraton 1030 Härkönen Kaisa JKL Freeride ry Säynätsalo 5:44:34
5 N Maraton 1017 Piispa Riikka Piispa Sisters Mikkeli 5:56:29
6 N Maraton 1010 Kniivilä Elina Seinäjoki 5:58:37
7 N Maraton 1023 Rauhamäki Anne Raisu Lumous 5:59:30
8 N Maraton 1007 Kalpala Jarna Espoo 6:07:02
9 N Maraton 1009 Kautonen Pia Aapo\s Runners Vantaa 6:14:04
10 N Maraton 1031 Keskiaho Kaisu 6:20:58
11 N Maraton 1022 Räsänen Tuula Jyväskylä 6:28:14
12 N Maraton 1013 Nykänen Sanna BayerRunners Turku 6:30:11
13 N Maraton 1003 Holttinen Heli Helsinki 6:30:43
14 N Maraton 1000 Lehvonen Riitta Lapin Veikot Purnumukka, Sodankylä 6:43:51
15 N Maraton 1002 Hjelt Riitta JRV Jämsä 6:53:57
16 N Maraton 1027 Tepponen Mirka Tampere 6:57:29
17 N Maraton 1014 Orkola Pirita Espoo 6:57:29
18 N Maraton 1001 Heiskanen Ulla-Mari Kangasniemi 7:08:26
19 N Maraton 1004 Huttunen Anne Helsinki 7:09:47
20 N Maraton 1016 Peltonen Hanna Helsinki 7:38:50
21 N Maraton 1028 Vanhatalo Jaana Janakkala 7:39:25
22 N Maraton 1018 Puonti Tiina Liminka 7:39:45
23 N Maraton 1011 Kylmänen Susanna Liminka 7:39:45
24 N Maraton 1008 Kärjä Tarja Varkaus 7:44:35
25 N Maraton 1026 Silver Marika Jyväskylä 7:45:16
26 N Maraton 1006 Immonen Henna Varkaus 7:46:31
27 N Maraton 1015 Parkkinen Teija Oulu 7:59:12
28 N Maraton 1029 Vattulainen Liisa Ahman Pojat Ahmovaara 8:10:43
29 N Maraton 1020 Rantalainen Arja Nastolan Terä Nastola 8:29:52
30 N Maraton 1021 Rantalainen Tuija Nastolan Terä Nastola 8:29:52
1 N Ultra 213 Salminen Laura Tampee 11:43:05
2 N Ultra 212 Huotari Sanna Kajaani 13:38:58
3 N Ultra 214 Silventoinen Ulla Oulu 13:39:05