Vuokattihiihto

2008

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Aika
1 M 30 km V 1095 Salo Sami Sotkamon Jymy 1:11:13
2 M 30 km V 2141 Hapola Tuomas SELÄN SITKEÄT/KENSU Nuoret 1:12:15
3 M 30 km V 2239 Saarelainen Mikko 1:16:53
4 M 30 km V 769 Backman Christian IF MINKEN 1:16:53
5 M 30 km V 44 Tohmola Mika HauVe 1:16:55
6 M 30 km V 1008 Koivisto Tuomas Kärsämäen Kataja 1:16:57
7 M 30 km V 1202 Sjöblom Samu Lovisa Tor - Loviisan Tor 1:17:05
8 M 30 km V 2147 Hilola Mikko SELÄN SITKEÄT/KENSU Nuoret 1:18:01
9 M 30 km V 2253 Soittila Tapani Tosi Hitaat 1:18:16
10 M 30 km V 2275 Vepsäläinen Pentti HML:N HITAAT 50 + 1:19:25
11 M 30 km V 1009 Koivisto Antti-Ville Kärsämäen Kataja 1:20:24
12 M 30 km V 2159 Jääskeläinen Henri Niemen Soutajat 1:20:30
13 M 30 km V 2259 Takala Santeri SELÄN SITKEÄT/KENSU Nuoret 1:20:30
14 M 30 km V 882 Salmijärvi Otto-Samuli Lammin Säkiä (LamSä) 1:20:37
15 M 30 km V 1341 Hakkarainen Kari Sotkamon Jymy 1:20:44
16 M 30 km V 2130 Anttila Hannu Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 1 1:21:18
17 M 30 km V 2234 Puttonen Tuomo 1:22:00
18 M 30 km V 2207 Miettinen Jouni Niemen Soutajat 1:22:14
19 M 30 km V 1630 Konttinen Timo Leppävirran Viri 1:22:14
20 M 30 km V 2173 Kettunen Pyry Otaniemen Jyllääjät 1 1:23:08
21 M 30 km V 2150 Huuhka Jouko Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 1 1:23:11
22 M 30 km V 2269 Tunturi Jari 1:23:23
23 M 30 km V 31 Pietilä Olli-Pekka Kainuun Hiihtoseura 1:24:27
24 M 30 km V 1093 Juntunen Viljo Sotkamon Jymy 1:24:31
25 M 30 km V 26 Ranta-Eskola Vesa Rautaruukki Oyj/Raahe 1:24:31
26 M 30 km V 2205 Majasaari Kari 1:24:45
27 M 30 km V 443 Keskitalo Jukka 1:24:49
28 M 30 km V 2197 Lehtinen Teuvo selän sitkeät nro? 1:25:03
29 M 30 km V 477 Puoskari Tauno Rautaruukki Oyj/Raahe 1:25:03
30 M 30 km V 1112 Mahosenaho Ahti 1:25:03
31 M 30 km V 2215 Mäkipelto Jani SELÄN SITKEÄT/KENSU Nuoret 1:25:12
32 M 30 km V 341 Korkiakoski Hannu Transtech Oy 1:25:16
33 M 30 km V 2249 Seppänen Timo Otaniemen Jyllääjät 1 1:25:45
34 M 30 km V 2135 Erämaja Antti Hitaat Vilistäjät 1:25:46
35 M 30 km V 1376 Juutinen Arto Tuupavaara 1:25:51
36 M 30 km V 2216 Möykkynen Veikko 1:26:18
37 M 30 km V 2218 Nieminen Kari 1:26:22
38 M 30 km V 2247 Savolainen Touko HML:N HITAAT 50 + 1:26:29
39 M 30 km V 474 Piirainen Seppo Rautaruukki Oyj/Raahe 1:26:47
40 M 30 km V 817 Blom Jere Nousiaisten alku 1:27:04
41 M 30 km V 1460 Pokki Jarmo Ve-Sa 1:27:35
42 M 30 km V 1094 Heikkinen Timo Sotkamon Jymy 1:27:44
43 M 30 km V 2238 Ruponen Jari 1:27:57
44 M 30 km V 2163 Kantola Markus Comeback! 2 1:27:59
45 M 30 km V 2188 Kyllönen Timo Niemen Soutajat 1:28:13
46 M 30 km V 2280 Vuolle Jukka 1:28:46
47 M 30 km V 985 Riekki Jyrki 1:28:58
48 M 30 km V 1064 Korhonen Eino 1:29:14
49 M 30 km V 1198 Ronkainen Timo KLL 1:29:50
50 M 30 km V 2270 Tuovila Erkki Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 1 1:29:55
51 M 30 km V 861 Hyttinen Seppo AhPo 1:30:12
52 M 30 km V 1304 Molchanov Alexander 1:30:16
53 M 30 km V 970 Kuusento Santtu G4S 1:30:24
54 M 30 km V 2128 Alhonnoro Juha selän sitkeät nro? 1:30:25
55 M 30 km V 2164 Kari Veijo Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 1 1:30:26
56 M 30 km V 770 Backman Roland Solf IK 1:30:30
57 M 30 km V 2272 Tuura Jukka KUNTOKONNAT 2. 1:30:54
58 M 30 km V 80 Huotari Matti 1:30:55
59 M 30 km V 411 Komulainen Hannu Specialty Minerals 1:31:16
60 M 30 km V 202 Niskanen Jani Ylivieska 1:31:18
61 M 30 km V 2199 Lehtonen Heikki HML:N HITAAT 50 + 1:31:59
62 M 30 km V 2185 Kujansuu Olli Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 2 1:32:03
63 M 30 km V 660 Määttä Timo VR Urheilu 1:32:27
64 M 30 km V 2182 Kortesmaa Mika Uskelan Urhot 1:32:30
65 M 30 km V 2224 Paldanius Jouko 1:32:35
66 M 30 km V 2184 Kuhmonen Kari 1:32:50
67 M 30 km V 1260 Hakkarainen Altti 1:32:51
68 M 30 km V 2271 Turkka Esko 1:33:57
69 M 30 km V 285 Päivärinta Matti 1:34:56
70 M 30 km V 950 Heikkinen Teijo 1:35:07
71 M 30 km V 1312 Keränen Jukka PKC Group Oyj 1:35:13
72 M 30 km V 1432 Turunen Ilpo 1:35:13
73 M 30 km V 2132 Aro Matti 1:35:28
74 M 30 km V 2148 Hirvonen Markku KUNTOKONNAT 1 1:35:39
75 M 30 km V 2198 Lehtonen Erkki HML:N HITAAT 50 + 1:35:40
76 M 30 km V 2221 Ojala Antti Tervakosken Pato 1:35:41
77 M 30 km V 1258 Seppä Tomi Oulu 1:36:10
78 M 30 km V 419 Vuolteenaho Juha Ruukki 1:36:22
79 M 30 km V 2237 Ruotsalainen Jukka 1:36:30
80 M 30 km V 2265 Tiitinen Veli-Matti 1:36:37
81 M 30 km V 910 Rytkönen Seppo Kiuruveden Teräs 1:36:52
82 M 30 km V 2225 Pasanen Eero 1:37:21
83 M 30 km V 2168 Karvonen Ville KK-Team Someron Esa 1:37:22
84 M 30 km V 2244 Salonen Pertti Tosi Hitaat 1:37:44
85 M 30 km V 577 Kauranen Terho Pyhäsalmi Mine Oy 1:37:49
86 M 30 km V 2202 Länsikallio Jirka 1:37:49
87 M 30 km V 2260 Takanen Marko Haltialankiertäjät 1:38:01
88 M 30 km V 2266 Timperi Jaakko 1:38:15
89 M 30 km V 201 Niskanen Tuomo Ylivieska 1:38:18
90 M 30 km V 1465 Koivusalo Hannu Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu 1:38:25
91 M 30 km V 137 Kinnunen Hannu Nakertaja 1:38:26
92 M 30 km V 2176 Kontkanen Pasi Comeback! 1 1:38:26
93 M 30 km V 1238 Rimpeläinen Markku 1:38:36
94 M 30 km V 2137 Haapiainen Janne KUNTOKONNAT 1 1:38:51
95 M 30 km V 1082 Maukonen Teuvo Salomon 1:38:52
96 M 30 km V 2264 Tepponen Janne 1:38:57
97 M 30 km V 717 Määttä Onni 1:39:35
98 M 30 km V 2177 Korkeakangas Antti Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 1:39:41
99 M 30 km V 1480 Korhonen Aarne Kajaanin Hiihtäjät 1:39:43
100 M 30 km V 200 Nousiainen Arto 1:39:46
101 M 30 km V 1149 Heikkala Teppo Kuusamon Pölkky Oy 1:39:46
102 M 30 km V 1294 Ahvonen Matti 1:40:09
103 M 30 km V 2157 Joutsenniemi Juhani 1:41:05
104 M 30 km V 32 Pietilä Harri Kainuun Hiihtoseura 1:41:08
105 M 30 km V 2235 Rautanen Pauli Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 2 1:41:09
106 M 30 km V 2195 Lajunen Samppa Retki Outdoor Team 1:41:19
107 M 30 km V 2194 Lajunen Olli-Matti Retki Outdoor Team 1:41:19
108 M 30 km V 2160 Kainulainen Valtteri 1:41:25
109 M 30 km V 472 Kallionpää Veli-Matti Rautaruukki Oyj/Kurikka 1:41:30
110 M 30 km V 1015 Häkkänen Tuomo pepo 1:41:31
111 M 30 km V 2127 Ahokas Ari Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 2 1:41:47
112 M 30 km V 2204 Maanpää Sauli Sexthlon -08 1:42:01
113 M 30 km V 332 Lämsä Mika Klaukkalan koulu 1:42:03
114 M 30 km V 2158 Jurvanen Taisto Kettu von Hitaat 1:42:16
115 M 30 km V 1373 Valjus Oiva 1:42:17
116 M 30 km V 1325 Haapala Risto Kokkolan autohuolto 1:42:19
117 M 30 km V 1403 Rantasalo Juha 1:42:32
118 M 30 km V 1626 Tervo Erkka 1:42:55
119 M 30 km V 2274 Vepsäläinen Ari Niemen Soutajat 1:43:00
120 M 30 km V 1293 Ahvonen Vesa 1:43:01
121 M 30 km V 1378 Piipponen Tapio Intersport 1:43:09
122 M 30 km V 719 Uusitalo Jarmo Kärsämäen Kataja 1:43:11
123 M 30 km V 286 Takala Jorma 1:43:13
124 M 30 km V 2203 Löfström Martin 1:43:30
125 M 30 km V 140 Kaarivaara Jani Savon Lähivakuutus 1:43:31
126 M 30 km V 2139 Hakala Sauli 1:43:33
127 M 30 km V 2210 Mikkola Jussi KK-Team Someron Esa 1:43:35
128 M 30 km V 1168 Junka Jukka 1:43:38
129 M 30 km V 1297 Kopsala Pekka Toholammin Urheilijat 1:43:53
130 M 30 km V 2263 Teijonmaa Olli 1:44:09
131 M 30 km V 2200 Lentonen Mika Sveitsiläiset-1 1:44:21
132 M 30 km V 2136 Flinkman Unto KUNTOKONNAT 2. 1:44:23
133 M 30 km V 2196 Laulajainen Tero Unsurpassables 1:44:37
134 M 30 km V 603 Mehtälä Ilkka 1:44:44
135 M 30 km V 2248 Seitsonen Hannu 1:44:48
136 M 30 km V 166 Mäki-Leppilampi Janne Ylivieska 1:45:05
137 M 30 km V 2192 Lajunen Heimo Retki Outdoor Team 1:45:12
138 M 30 km V 30 Okkonen Kauko Kajaani 1:45:30
139 M 30 km V 2165 Karjalainen Ossi GSK 1:45:31
140 M 30 km V 1361 Korhonen Nikke Sotkamon Jymy 1:46:55
141 M 30 km V 105 Sikanen Arto Karttulan Urheilijat 1:46:55
142 M 30 km V 1129 Mäkinen Mika KAINUUN PRIKAATI 1:46:58
143 M 30 km V 139 Kirvemies Pekka Savon Lähivakuutus 1:47:05
144 M 30 km V 2038 Kauppi Aaro Unsurpassables 1:47:17
145 M 30 km V 2208 Miettinen Tatu Unsurpassables 1:47:18
146 M 30 km V 1272 Majasaari Teemu 1:47:22
147 M 30 km V 2179 Korpela Raimo Sveitsiläiset-1 1:47:34
148 M 30 km V 2213 Muje Timo 1:47:40
149 M 30 km V 580 Qvick Rauno Pyhäsalmi Mine Oy 1:47:50
150 M 30 km V 1150 Ronkainen Kauno Kuusamon Pölkky Oy 1:47:51
151 M 30 km V 1234 Martens Håkan Vasa Skidklubb 1:48:30
152 M 30 km V 513 Rekolainen Olli HauSi 1:48:52
153 M 30 km V 664 Anttonen Hannu VR Urheilu 1:48:58
154 M 30 km V 1252 Vähäsöyrinki Pekka KL 1:49:10
155 M 30 km V 223 Arponen Kaarlo Jet-Steel 1:49:24
156 M 30 km V 2171 Keski-Honkola Pertti Sveitsiläiset-2 1:49:27
157 M 30 km V 750 Piirainen Martti 1:49:33
158 M 30 km V 2241 Saarinen Hannu Sveitsiläiset-2 1:49:36
159 M 30 km V 2242 Saastamoinen Harri Hitaat Vilistäjät 1:49:42
160 M 30 km V 323 Sorvisto Pauli Ylivieska 1:49:45
161 M 30 km V 1167 Hekkala Erkki 1:50:13
162 M 30 km V 758 Tarvainen Hannu 1:50:22
163 M 30 km V 1213 Seppänen Heikki Kainuun Rajavartiosto 1:50:24
164 M 30 km V 1246 Suuronen Keijo Stora Enso Metsä 1:50:54
165 M 30 km V 2178 Korpela Antero 1:50:58
166 M 30 km V 2257 Suotunen Pekka 1:51:01
167 M 30 km V 1466 Herranen Ari 1:51:11
168 M 30 km V 136 Törrö Markku Kainuun Rajavartiosto 1:51:29
169 M 30 km V 2190 Laaksonen Auvo Sexthlon ry 1:51:31
170 M 30 km V 500 Honkila Jukka-Pekka UPM Kajaani 1:51:36
171 M 30 km V 2153 Höglund Martti Unsurpassables 1:51:37
172 M 30 km V 661 Moilanen Eero VR Urheilu 1:51:40
173 M 30 km V 1290 Salo Reijo Ilmajoki 1:51:55
174 M 30 km V 2175 Komulainen Jouni 1:52:16
175 M 30 km V 2193 Lajunen Jarmo Retki Outdoor Team 1:52:30
176 M 30 km V 398 Kiander Seppo 1:52:38
177 M 30 km V 576 Hautaniemi Mikko Componenta Pietarsaari Oy 1:52:40
178 M 30 km V 1264 Tolonen Paavo 1:53:00
179 M 30 km V 374 Mattila Matti Nordkalk Oyj Abp 1:53:03
180 M 30 km V 662 Viikki Seppo VR Urheilu 1:53:20
181 M 30 km V 179 Tiitinen Jorma LHS 1:53:22
182 M 30 km V 618 Vuolteenaho Esa KL 1:53:24
183 M 30 km V 1425 Allinniemi Juha Oy K. Hjorth Ab 1:53:41
184 M 30 km V 2240 Saarijärvi Petri Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 3 1:53:49
185 M 30 km V 2206 Mannevuo Pertti 1:54:01
186 M 30 km V 2189 Kärsämä Väinö Sexthlon -08 1:54:01
187 M 30 km V 2281 Yli-Penttilä Martti Sexthlon ry 1:54:04
188 M 30 km V 2181 Kotimaa Timo 1:54:05
189 M 30 km V 838 Leppänen Markku Feston Oy 1:54:06
190 M 30 km V 43 Pallaspuro Aarno 1:54:09
191 M 30 km V 347 Kurkinen Risto mainospalvelu m.kurkinen ky 1:54:11
192 M 30 km V 1434 Korhonen Seppo Sotkamon Jymy 1:54:27
193 M 30 km V 90 Sivula Tapani 1:54:33
194 M 30 km V 1081 Kainulainen Olli Salomon 1:54:42
195 M 30 km V 663 Ylä-Hallinen Eino VR Urheilu 1:54:45
196 M 30 km V 2227 Peltola Hannu 1:55:11
197 M 30 km V 753 Tenhunen Heino Fenestra Oy 1:55:25
198 M 30 km V 2211 Montonen Jyrki selän sitkeät nro? 1:55:27
199 M 30 km V 876 Viitasaari Niko Best-Hall Oy 1:55:31
200 M 30 km V 312 Martikainen Hannu 1:55:32
201 M 30 km V 284 Lehtinen Kari 1:55:32
202 M 30 km V 1162 Moilanen Reijo 1:55:33
203 M 30 km V 2262 Tarvus Jari 1:55:35
204 M 30 km V 2268 Tolvanen Pekka KUNTOKONNAT 1 1:55:38
205 M 30 km V 2267 Tolvanen Lasse 1:55:38
206 M 30 km V 673 Mehtälä Pentti Saunaseura 1:55:42
207 M 30 km V 1148 Kajava Janne Kuusamon Pölkky Oy 1:56:03
208 M 30 km V 2245 Sandell Petteri 1:56:08
209 M 30 km V 756 Moilanen Jouko Rak.tsto Kalevi Alonen 1:56:12
210 M 30 km V 2131 Anttila Reijo Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 1:56:17
211 M 30 km V 464 Vanhatalo Pasi Stora Enso Metsä 1:56:29
212 M 30 km V 1194 Pinoniemi Janne 1:56:55
213 M 30 km V 400 Kujansuu Jari Rautaruukki Oyj/Hämeenlinna 1:57:06
214 M 30 km V 558 Palonen Visa Capgemini Ski Team 1:57:11
215 M 30 km V 2214 Myllylä Matti KUNTOKONNAT 1 1:57:22
216 M 30 km V 582 Nevalainen Timo Pyhäsalmi Mine Oy 1:58:05
217 M 30 km V 2223 Oksa Risto 1:58:13
218 M 30 km V 141 Paldan Mika Savon Lähivakuutus 1:58:18
219 M 30 km V 2230 Pietikäinen Tero Espoon Kepardit 1:58:26
220 M 30 km V 2191 Laaksonen Mika 1:58:27
221 M 30 km V 463 Häkkinen Kari Stora Enso Metsä 1:58:53
222 M 30 km V 2142 Heikkilä Rami Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 2 1:58:55
223 M 30 km V 805 Pelkonen Tero Digia 1:58:56
224 M 30 km V 839 Mielityinen Jyrki Feston Oy 1:58:56
225 M 30 km V 197 Vikström Juha 1:59:35
226 M 30 km V 1364 Hirviniemi Joni Tyy-Pesis 1:59:58
227 M 30 km V 2276 Vesterinen Kari KUNTOKONNAT 2. 1:59:59
228 M 30 km V 2019 Hinkkanen Heikki 2:00:00
229 M 30 km V 1130 Tervonen Jukka KAINUUN PRIKAATI 2:00:03
230 M 30 km V 2183 Kröger Hannu KK Länsi-Uusimaa 1 2:00:06
231 M 30 km V 1623 Uusivirta Juha Nivala 2:00:11
232 M 30 km V 2149 Honkonen Antti 2:00:29
233 M 30 km V 2222 Ojanen Esa Sveitsiläiset-1 2:00:33
234 M 30 km V 1151 Törmänen Tapio Kuusamon Pölkky Oy 2:00:47
235 M 30 km V 2258 Syrjänen Ville Comeback! 2 2:01:24
236 M 30 km V 1357 Korhonen Riku 2:01:26
237 M 30 km V 1146 Kesti Marko UPM-Kymmene 2:01:57
238 M 30 km V 2145 Heiska Jari Comeback! 1 2:02:17
239 M 30 km V 798 Lepistö Veli-Matti 2:02:17
240 M 30 km V 198 Vikström Jarmo 2:02:36
241 M 30 km V 1027 Pääkkö Seppo 2:02:41
242 M 30 km V 705 Kokkonen Petteri KOFF-kerho 2:03:29
243 M 30 km V 1342 Korhonen Eero 2:03:33
244 M 30 km V 915 Pulkkinen Ari 2:03:46
245 M 30 km V 2143 Heikkilä Tommi Kettu von Hitaat 2:03:58
246 M 30 km V 2277 Virmala Ville Sveitsiläiset-2 2:03:59
247 M 30 km V 2217 Niemikoski Olavi Tuusulan Tallaajat 2:04:00
248 M 30 km V 1083 Liimatainen Jaakko Salomon 2:04:04
249 M 30 km V 1052 Lipponen Vesa 2:04:20
250 M 30 km V 1171 Hasari Antti 2:04:48
251 M 30 km V 1454 Myllymäki Jyri Vetelin Urheilijat 2:05:18
252 M 30 km V 1333 Timonen Martti Vuokatti Sport 2:05:54
253 M 30 km V 1372 Koivu Pekka Hirsiset 2:07:30
254 M 30 km V 536 Kilpeläinen Väinö UPM Kajaani 2:07:37
255 M 30 km V 208 Grönstrand Veikko Cramo 2:07:39
256 M 30 km V 2232 Pulkkinen Markku GSK 2:08:01
257 M 30 km V 247 Klemola Jani 2:08:15
258 M 30 km V 614 Pasanen Kari KL 2:08:20
259 M 30 km V 901 Smokki Markku 2:08:53
260 M 30 km V 900 Smokki Jyrki 2:08:53
261 M 30 km V 899 Smokki Matti 2:08:53
262 M 30 km V 2133 Bär Vesa 2:08:56
263 M 30 km V 2282 Ylä-Mononen Hannu 2:08:56
264 M 30 km V 885 Nieminen Mikko MPY 2:09:05
265 M 30 km V 1365 Korhonen Anssi Swanline oy 2:09:46
266 M 30 km V 36 Moilanen Teemu Pulkkilan Ponsi 2:10:12
267 M 30 km V 2155 Ilves Risto Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 2:10:20
268 M 30 km V 2187 Kuusisto Raimo KUNTOKONNAT 3. 2:10:30
269 M 30 km V 956 Hujanen Teemu 2:10:31
270 M 30 km V 1079 Honkanen Jami Salomon 2:11:27
271 M 30 km V 246 Alajoki Kai 2:11:51
272 M 30 km V 1374 Laamanen Jari Punkaharjun Urheilijat 2:13:11
273 M 30 km V 600 Mustonen Tapio 2:14:45
274 M 30 km V 468 Nikupeteri Jouko Fortek 2:14:49
275 M 30 km V 163 Niskanen Timo Sotkamon Jymy 2:15:42
276 M 30 km V 164 Niskanen Matti Sotkamon Jymy 2:15:44
277 M 30 km V 1187 Niskanen Timo 2:15:49
278 M 30 km V 300 Vuorinen Hannu Helsinki 2:16:04
279 M 30 km V 1186 Niskanen Antti 2:17:15
280 M 30 km V 631 Hyppölä Sampo Sotkamon Jymy 2:17:34
281 M 30 km V 2186 Kulmala Matti 2:17:53
282 M 30 km V 2228 Peltonen Esko 2:18:28
283 M 30 km V 1459 Stauffer Risto 2:18:33
284 M 30 km V 927 Rivinoja Pentti 2:19:23
285 M 30 km V 2246 Saunamäki Juhani Tuusulan Tallaajat 2:19:51
286 M 30 km V 579 Ojalehto Ahti Pyhäsalmi Mine Oy 2:20:37
287 M 30 km V 578 Hakkarainen Juhani Pyhäsalmi Mine Oy 2:20:37
288 M 30 km V 584 Mäkinen Ilpo Pyhäsalmi Mine Oy 2:20:38
289 M 30 km V 581 Pitäjänmäki Veikko Pyhäsalmi Mine Oy 2:20:41
290 M 30 km V 100 Niinimäki Kauko 2:20:56
291 M 30 km V 2172 Keto Jouko 2:21:19
292 M 30 km V 2166 Karvonen Markku Kettu von Hitaat 2:22:13
293 M 30 km V 493 Ålander Jukka UPM Kajaani 2:24:58
294 M 30 km V 633 Saarinen Hannu Etana 2:25:56
295 M 30 km V 2278 Virtanen Aarne 2:28:24
296 M 30 km V 1303 Määttä Joonas Sotkamon Kiekko 2:29:05
297 M 30 km V 1268 Määttä Heikki Kainuun Ammattiopisto 2:29:59
298 M 30 km V 142 Niskanen Aarno Savon Lähivakuutus 2:30:07
299 M 30 km V 816 Poutiainen Kari Savon Lähivakuutus 2:31:39
300 M 30 km V 185 Hartikainen Jouni 2:32:08
301 M 30 km V 534 Ståhlberg Timo 2:32:18
302 M 30 km V 1316 Aaltonen Keijo 2:32:26
303 M 30 km V 2129 Anthoni Henrik 2:35:47
304 M 30 km V 467 Lehtosaari Jari AxFlow Oy 2:44:37
305 M 30 km V 1029 Viitala Marko 2:48:10
306 M 30 km V 826 Hartikainen Eetu PuRy 2:48:39
307 M 30 km V 962 Kanniainen Juuso Puolangan Ryhti 2:48:54
308 M 30 km V 559 Teppola Jarmo Capgemini Ski Team 2:52:25
309 M 30 km V 1037 Ähtävä Ann-Mary Vuokattisport 2:52:31
310 M 30 km V 2146 Hesso Jaakko Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 2 2:53:03
311 M 30 km V 2254 Stenvall Raimo Tuusulan Tallaajat 2:55:50
312 M 30 km V 2156 Jaatinen Jari Sexthlon -08 2:57:44
313 M 30 km V 1324 Väisänen Unto 3:09:33
314 M 30 km V 54 Oikarinen Markus Kajaani 3:25:52
315 M 30 km V 2391 Harju Aulis Laihian Luja 4:35:07
1 M 60 km P 2371 Torpo Lasse Espoon Etanat 2:40:45
2 M 60 km P 1067 Kemppainen Mikko Vuokatti Ski Team 2:41:13
3 M 60 km P 1283 Kabanen Denis Karhu 2:45:36
4 M 60 km P 1172 Vehkakoski Kimmo vaasa 2:45:41
5 M 60 km P 1381 Grannas Christian Vörå If 2:54:27
6 M 60 km P 1191 Ruuskanen Ilkka Lapinlahden Veto ry 2:54:27
7 M 60 km P 1189 Salo Mika Vihdin Viesti 2:54:28
8 M 60 km P 417 Pirkkalainen Tuomas Virtain urheilijat 2:54:55
9 M 60 km P 954 Mäkelä Jaakko Tampere 2:54:57
10 M 60 km P 638 Saksa Jyrki Teuvan rivakka 2:56:04
11 M 60 km P 1307 Ilarionov Mikhail 2:59:34
12 M 60 km P 1170 Mäkinen Matti Joroisten Sporttiklubi 3:00:19
13 M 60 km P 2302 Hellberg Timo Uskelan Urhot 3:00:24
14 M 60 km P 482 Puhakka Juha Sippolan kunto 3:04:22
15 M 60 km P 106 Sikanen Juha Karttula 3:04:52
16 M 60 km P 696 Pihlajasaari Kimmo Team Intersport 3:04:53
17 M 60 km P 2293 Asklöf Tom Espoon Etanat 3:04:57
18 M 60 km P 768 Mäkinen Joonas Sonkajärven Pahka 3:05:39
19 M 60 km P 1127 Mäkinen Kari KAINUUN PRIKAATI 3:05:41
20 M 60 km P 446 Virtanen Juha PHKS 3:05:42
21 M 60 km P 316 Rauhamaa Kari Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 3:05:55
22 M 60 km P 974 Pulkkinen Keijo Kempeleen Maratonklubi 3:06:12
23 M 60 km P 1433 Vehviläinen Marko Kuopio 3:06:35
24 M 60 km P 403 Klemets Peter If Femman 3:08:58
25 M 60 km P 430 Veikko Repo KajHi 3:09:41
26 M 60 km P 1106 Ahonen Jari ESPOON ETANAT 3:10:02
27 M 60 km P 1457 Kiiskinen Jarkko Intersport 3:10:39
28 M 60 km P 926 Kuronen Jorma Kajaanin Pyöräpalvelu 3:12:15
29 M 60 km P 2299 Haataja Janne Laatulasset 3:13:27
30 M 60 km P 2370 Tolvanen Olavi Selän sitkeät 3:14:42
31 M 60 km P 2338 Mustonen Aki 3:15:58
32 M 60 km P 2323 Laaksonen Matti Espoon Etanat 3:16:01
33 M 60 km P 475 Partanen Markku Rautaruukki Oyj/Raahe 3:17:28
34 M 60 km P 95 Heiskanen Jari 3:17:37
35 M 60 km P 2352 Rajahalme Reijo Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 3:18:36
36 M 60 km P 2322 Kääpä Lasse KENSU-KK 3:18:47
37 M 60 km P 340 Pallaspuro Olli YIT 3:18:56
38 M 60 km P 313 Nissinen Juha 3:18:57
39 M 60 km P 391 Pietilä Hannu Talvivaara 3:20:28
40 M 60 km P 873 Viitasaari Esko Best-Hall Oy 3:20:57
41 M 60 km P 2359 Salonen Pertti Espoon Etanat 3:22:27
42 M 60 km P 700 Ohrankämmen Olli Pääesikunta 3:23:37
43 M 60 km P 1340 Nevala Pasi Teuvan Rivakka 3:23:40
44 M 60 km P 2349 Pöyry Jorma Selän sitkeät 3:23:40
45 M 60 km P 1212 Pyykkönen Kai Kainuun Rajavartiosto 3:24:56
46 M 60 km P 1014 Salonen Timo 3:25:15
47 M 60 km P 456 Särkkä Urpo Stora Enso Metsä 3:25:20
48 M 60 km P 2309 Jaatinen Marko Uskelan Urhot 3:25:59
49 M 60 km P 2315 Komsa Jouko Kötinä Runners 3:29:59
50 M 60 km P 2346 Pasanen Antti KENSU-KK 3:30:02
51 M 60 km P 307 Koivula Raimo PHSOTEY 3:30:21
52 M 60 km P 1020 Gros Stefan Vaasan Hiihtoklubi 3:32:05
53 M 60 km P 346 Alajääski Arto Anjalankoski 3:32:46
54 M 60 km P 344 Marttila Esa Kantoperän Kaiku 3:32:52
55 M 60 km P 1128 Toivo Juha KAINUUN PRIKAATI 3:33:33
56 M 60 km P 2314 Kokko Juha Kunto-Pirkat 3:34:13
57 M 60 km P 2344 Pakkasmaa Juhana Otaniemen jyllääjät 3:35:11
58 M 60 km P 2375 Vikman Kalevi Tuusulan Tallaajat 3:35:45
59 M 60 km P 2306 Hämäläinen Olli Uskelan Urhot 3:35:50
60 M 60 km P 646 Pallaspuro Simo VR Urheilu 3:36:07
61 M 60 km P 642 Laukkanen Erkki VR Urheilu 3:36:07
62 M 60 km P 1057 Häkli Kari 3:36:42
63 M 60 km P 1338 Hietala Esko 3:38:04
64 M 60 km P 175 Puurunen Pertti KKV 3:38:28
65 M 60 km P 1291 Still Jukka 3:38:28
66 M 60 km P 997 Sääskilahti Jukka 3:38:30
67 M 60 km P 2325 Lappalainen Hannu 3:38:31
68 M 60 km P 22 Korhonen Tomi Hyvinkää 3:38:44
69 M 60 km P 1296 Ahlsved Mikael 3:39:20
70 M 60 km P 688 Sillaste Ahti 3:39:57
71 M 60 km P 2357 Räty Simo Espoon Etanat 3:40:52
72 M 60 km P 2367 Tapanainen Samuli Hämeenlinnan Hitaat 3:42:41
73 M 60 km P 897 Tuikka Jukka 3:42:49
74 M 60 km P 1419 Korkeakangas Juha Ullavan Kilpa 3:43:35
75 M 60 km P 823 Höglund Peter Vasa Skidklubb r.f. 3:43:36
76 M 60 km P 692 Karlsson Kjell-Johan Nesteen Soutajat 3:43:39
77 M 60 km P 2334 Lukkarinen Ari Kötinä Runners 3:44:16
78 M 60 km P 569 Turunen Tuukka Capgemini Ski Team 3:44:44
79 M 60 km P 793 Heikkinen Jukka Hyvinkää 3:44:47
80 M 60 km P 2333 Liukkonen Raimo STORMIN TERÄS 3:45:10
81 M 60 km P 627 Kuusela Jukka UPM Kajaani 3:45:46
82 M 60 km P 888 Holm Sixten ABB Power Systems Ski Team 3:46:24
83 M 60 km P 644 Kopola Kari VR Urheilu 3:46:33
84 M 60 km P 2321 Kuljukka Antti Korvenpojat 3:47:51
85 M 60 km P 987 Okkonen Eero Kulunnan Puutarha Oy 3:48:24
86 M 60 km P 836 Vielma Jouni Polar-Karhu team 3:49:03
87 M 60 km P 1013 Juvonen Jukka 3:49:11
88 M 60 km P 51 Jokinen Vesa 3:49:12
89 M 60 km P 2342 Nuotio Simo Espoon Etanat 3:49:27
90 M 60 km P 2311 Kiiski Osmo 3:49:30
91 M 60 km P 683 Tuoretmaa Tero Kokkola 3:50:03
92 M 60 km P 1339 Huusko Markku Polartech oy 3:50:11
93 M 60 km P 961 Kanniainen Hannu 3:50:12
94 M 60 km P 531 Broman Janne 3:51:04
95 M 60 km P 521 Vuorenmaa Raimo 3:51:14
96 M 60 km P 2326 Lastuvuori Lasse Sveitsiläiset 3:51:56
97 M 60 km P 336 Keskinen Eero 3:52:53
98 M 60 km P 921 Suominen Mika Lääkäriasema Pulssi 3:52:58
99 M 60 km P 2324 Lamberg Juha Korvenpojat 3:54:09
100 M 60 km P 487 Lähde Heikki 3:54:59
101 M 60 km P 2373 Valjakka Pekka Tuusulan Tallaajat 3:55:26
102 M 60 km P 520 Parpala Jarkko 3:55:36
103 M 60 km P 931 Palosuo Heikki NIC Ltd 3:55:50
104 M 60 km P 2313 Kivi Ilkka 3:56:13
105 M 60 km P 878 Holm Mats Best-Hall Oy 3:56:14
106 M 60 km P 2343 Nylund Jussi Hämeenlinnan Hitaat 3:56:16
107 M 60 km P 2369 Tolmunen Ari Homenokat 3:56:50
108 M 60 km P 643 Korpela Jukka VR Urheilu 3:57:49
109 M 60 km P 2317 Kosonen Taisto 3:57:50
110 M 60 km P 1323 Kolu Harri Stamina GTC 3:58:16
111 M 60 km P 1455 Mähönen Tero JKL Tähtirakenne Ky 3:58:17
112 M 60 km P 2363 Siltala Onni Myllykosken Kilpa-Veikot 3:58:27
113 M 60 km P 862 Laaksonen Markku Vehkalahden Veikot 3:59:18
114 M 60 km P 2348 Pesonen Erkki Liperin Taimi 4:00:42
115 M 60 km P 180 Takalahti Paavo KeMaKi 4:01:15
116 M 60 km P 872 Järvi Markku 4:01:26
117 M 60 km P 1344 Rontti Ilmari Teivo Stayers / Tampere 4:01:29
118 M 60 km P 1392 Juvonen Tatu Paltamon Urheilijat 4:02:10
119 M 60 km P 1195 Kilpeläinen Antti Sotkamo brutal gladiators 4:02:28
120 M 60 km P 834 Sorjanen Axa Polar-Karhu team 4:02:44
121 M 60 km P 833 Peltola Mikko Polar-Karhu team 4:02:45
122 M 60 km P 2332 Lindblom Petteri Uskelan Urhot 4:03:10
123 M 60 km P 177 Manninen Jukka Siivousliike Manninen Oy 4:03:12
124 M 60 km P 14 Korkatti Juha VuokattiSport 4:03:12
125 M 60 km P 408 Hämeenniemi Seppo Parturi-Kampaamo Sevilla 4:03:13
126 M 60 km P 458 Hanni Juha Stora Enso Metsä 4:03:16
127 M 60 km P 1124 Huotari Reijo KAINUUN PRIKAATI 4:03:41
128 M 60 km P 2308 Jaakkola Teuvo 4:04:32
129 M 60 km P 1464 Moilanen Antti TekU Kajaani 4:04:52
130 M 60 km P 63 Herronen Jarmo Boliden Kokkola 4:05:04
131 M 60 km P 1262 Paavola Tapio Rkl. P&N 4:05:46
132 M 60 km P 814 Toivari Jukka 4:05:57
133 M 60 km P 626 Knuutila Tero 4:06:28
134 M 60 km P 787 Toivari Tuomo 4:06:31
135 M 60 km P 1199 Byskata Mårten FinnHake Ab Oy 4:06:41
136 M 60 km P 2331 Lehto Juhani 4:07:29
137 M 60 km P 2296 Behm Kimmo Tuusulan Tallaajat 4:08:27
138 M 60 km P 1089 Rantalainen Antti Hyvinkään kaupunki 4:08:46
139 M 60 km P 2366 Supponen Matti Melaveikot 4:08:50
140 M 60 km P 479 Liimatainen Tuomo Etteplan Oyj 4:08:52
141 M 60 km P 212 Olkkonen Ismo Muurame 4:09:03
142 M 60 km P 2304 Helminen Jaakko Tuusulan Tallaajat 4:09:56
143 M 60 km P 1166 Koskinen Keijo Sähkö-toleva Oy 4:10:20
144 M 60 km P 28 Brummer Markku Helsingin Suunnistajat 4:11:08
145 M 60 km P 2301 Hakkarainen Tuomas 4:11:59
146 M 60 km P 929 Karttunen Juha 4:13:00
147 M 60 km P 2292 Ahlqvist Pekka 4:14:31
148 M 60 km P 2318 Kouhia Markku Hämeenlinnan Hitaat 4:16:12
149 M 60 km P 2336 Luoto Markku Löylyn lyömät 4:16:17
150 M 60 km P 133 Tirkkonen Matti 4:16:47
151 M 60 km P 2368 Teittinen Matti Uskelan Urhot 4:17:28
152 M 60 km P 113 Jalonen Teuvo Metsähallitus / Laatumaa 4:18:14
153 M 60 km P 77 Lindholm Raimo SALON MOOTTORIHUOLTO OY 4:18:38
154 M 60 km P 1436 Mustikkamaa Uolevi Kajaanin Oky 4:22:41
155 M 60 km P 70 Weijo Ahti Luhangan Väre 4:23:15
156 M 60 km P 1048 Keränen Aarno Metso Automation 4:23:20
157 M 60 km P 2295 Aurasmaa Heikki Korvenpojat 4:23:50
158 M 60 km P 879 Fagernäs Leif Best-Hall Oy 4:24:41
159 M 60 km P 2339 Mäkelä Seppo Uskelan Urhot 4:25:34
160 M 60 km P 2303 Helminen Erkki Tuusulan Tallaajat 4:26:52
161 M 60 km P 351 Valkiala Vesa 4:26:57
162 M 60 km P 2362 Sihvola Samu Kötinä Runners 4:27:22
163 M 60 km P 1016 Myllymäki Risto 4:27:50
164 M 60 km P 602 Ahola Jussi 4:29:14
165 M 60 km P 2341 Niskanen Jorma Tuusulan Tallaajat 4:30:34
166 M 60 km P 2374 Viitanen Risto Tuusulan Tallaajat 4:32:27
167 M 60 km P 1000 Neuvonen Mikko 4:33:21
168 M 60 km P 2312 Kiljala Väinö 4:34:34
169 M 60 km P 720 Heikkinen Jari 4:34:51
170 M 60 km P 902 Kärävä Jussi 4:35:25
171 M 60 km P 2294 Asukas Tauno Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 4:36:33
172 M 60 km P 2330 Lehtinen Esa Rauman Kalevan Kiertäjät 4:36:51
173 M 60 km P 2355 Ristola Esa-Matti Tuusulan Tallaajat 4:37:08
174 M 60 km P 1421 Korkeakangas Tomi Ullavan Kilpa 4:38:18
175 M 60 km P 1024 Kuikko Hannu VeVe 4:39:16
176 M 60 km P 2297 Blomster Rainer Keravan Urheilijat 4:39:16
177 M 60 km P 794 Härkönen Niilo Kajaanin kaupunki 4:39:35
178 M 60 km P 666 Harjunpää Jukka Skanska kodit Oy 4:43:20
179 M 60 km P 455 Heiskanen Antti Sonkajärven Pahka 4:43:23
180 M 60 km P 1281 Huvinen Mikko 4:45:24
181 M 60 km P 40 Broman Risto 4:46:05
182 M 60 km P 2356 Ruusila Jukka 4:46:11
183 M 60 km P 174 Lukkari Lauri 4:47:03
184 M 60 km P 702 Kärkkäinen Hannu Pääesikunta 4:49:07
185 M 60 km P 232 Korhonen Eero Mondo Minerals Oy 4:49:08
186 M 60 km P 1125 Hoppania Jukka KAINUUN PRIKAATI 4:49:08
187 M 60 km P 167 Nuortimo Juhani 4:51:20
188 M 60 km P 949 Nuortimo Paavo 4:51:20
189 M 60 km P 219 Talvitie Ossi 4:53:15
190 M 60 km P 2320 Kujala Jaakko LAVE 4:54:15
191 M 60 km P 1398 Hiltunen Ahti 4:55:36
192 M 60 km P 1397 Ahonen Seppo 4:55:38
193 M 60 km P 2316 Korhonen Henri Uskelan Urhot 4:55:39
194 M 60 km P 2354 Riippi Hannu 5:01:49
195 M 60 km P 2361 Selander Kalevi Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 5:02:46
196 M 60 km P 1469 Roto Harri 5:04:25
197 M 60 km P 2328 Lehtimäki Reijo Sexthlon ry 5:10:13
198 M 60 km P 571 Forstén Lasse Capgemini Ski Team 5:12:13
199 M 60 km P 1036 Ähtävä Jani Vuokattisport 5:12:15
200 M 60 km P 2353 Rautiainen Veli KK-Satakunta 5:12:34
201 M 60 km P 2298 Enberg Juhani Kaarinan Finlandia-hiihtäjät 5:12:35
202 M 60 km P 2310 Kaartama Kimmo 5:15:51
203 M 60 km P 2351 Raitanen Markku Espoon Etanat 5:16:14
204 M 60 km P 701 Bergqvist Heikki KL 5:17:35
205 M 60 km P 969 Ilvonen Osmo 5:18:53
206 M 60 km P 301 Ahola Iivari 5:24:13
207 M 60 km P 835 Ripatti Mika Polar-Karhu team 5:27:14
208 M 60 km P 199 Juvonen Erkki 5:30:43
209 M 60 km P 281 Ania Paavo 5:31:16
210 M 60 km P 65 Rasilo Antti Okmetic Oyj 5:31:57
211 M 60 km P 134 Balk Arto 5:32:31
212 M 60 km P 645 Huhtanen Jarmo VR Urheilu 5:32:31
213 M 60 km P 628 Haverinen Risto 5:37:20
214 M 60 km P 508 Toivanen Mika UPM Kajaani 5:37:20
215 M 60 km P 1632 Isaev Alexander 5:37:35
216 M 60 km P 2364 Sipi Markku 5:41:32
217 M 60 km P 302 Nurmi Veikko Tapio Turvatiimi 5:42:12
218 M 60 km P 264 Pusa Pekka JJS 5:45:08
219 M 60 km P 935 Ala-Kasari Ilkka Muurame 5:50:06
220 M 60 km P 2378 Mäkelä Matti Lappajärven Veikot 5:50:08
221 M 60 km P 2305 Hägg Toni KK Länsi-Uusimaa 5:53:17
222 M 60 km P 290 Hänninen Markus JJS 5:58:50
223 M 60 km P 704 Beenakkers Rolf 5:58:51
224 M 60 km P 1399 Määttä Lauri 6:02:07
225 M 60 km P 723 Määttä Matti 6:02:37
226 M 60 km P 2300 Hakkarainen Julius 6:06:57
1 M 60 km V 1053 Mäki Kari Jämsänkosken Ilves 2:19:11
2 M 60 km V 1267 Kallunki Pasi Vuokatti Ski Team 2:19:23
3 M 60 km V 679 Puurunen Paavo Kuhmo Ski 2:19:23
4 M 60 km V 1035 Hartonen Jukka KL 2:19:23
5 M 60 km V 775 Kauppinen Kalle Iisalmen Visa 2:19:24
6 M 60 km V 392 Mäki Markku 2:19:35
7 M 60 km V 712 Pulkkinen Ilmo Kuhmo Ski 2:20:01
8 M 60 km V 762 Launonen Pekka kuusamon eräveikot 2:20:02
9 M 60 km V 538 Hämäläinen Sami Puijon Hiihtoseura 2:20:29
10 M 60 km V 1165 Kinnunen Ilkka Kajaanin Hiihtäjät 2:23:35
11 M 60 km V 606 Tiilikainen Tino Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 2:23:49
12 M 60 km V 1284 Neverov Nikolai 2:26:22
13 M 60 km V 512 Somppi Mika Team Gutzy 2:26:34
14 M 60 km V 1285 Kondratyev Alexey 2:28:38
15 M 60 km V 883 Sistonen Mika Kouvolan Poliisit 2:28:38
16 M 60 km V 1105 Lehtola Tomi lapin sudet 2:28:45
17 M 60 km V 2446 Nissinen Arto KK-Satakunta 2:28:47
18 M 60 km V 2389 Hakala Rauno Uskelan Urhot 2:28:48
19 M 60 km V 1299 Koski Rauno Vammala Moottorisaha 2:28:48
20 M 60 km V 1257 Karjalainen Pertti 2:28:56
21 M 60 km V 132 Pääkkönen Matti Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2:29:14
22 M 60 km V 244 Knif Mikkel Sokos Hotel Vuokatti 2:29:21
23 M 60 km V 1033 Piirainen Jussi Vuokattisport 2:31:20
24 M 60 km V 1286 Sergeev Maxim 2:31:29
25 M 60 km V 99 Puustinen Jukka Kainuun Hiihtoseura 2:31:42
26 M 60 km V 1100 Huotari Esa Sotkamon Jymy 2:32:31
27 M 60 km V 1182 Vilokkinen Mika huhtasuonhiihto 2000 2:32:32
28 M 60 km V 884 Kouru Kimmo Lammin Säkiä (LamSä) 2:32:52
29 M 60 km V 1190 Itäniemi Kari Saskon Oy Hp 2:33:58
30 M 60 km V 554 Immonen Janne 2:34:39
31 M 60 km V 1206 Huttunen Pekka KHS 2:34:41
32 M 60 km V 528 Tervonen Anssi Lohja 2:35:33
33 M 60 km V 1479 Heikura Mika Lieksa 2:36:04
34 M 60 km V 1360 Sinisalo Miska Jämsänkosken Ilves 2:36:07
35 M 60 km V 786 Bovellan Kari Iisalmen Visa 2:36:07
36 M 60 km V 2397 Hevonoja Jani Viialan Viri 2:36:08
37 M 60 km V 868 Nissinen Tommi Kierinniemen hoitokoti 2:36:09
38 M 60 km V 1279 Määttä Ari Kuusamo 2:36:11
39 M 60 km V 1076 Maukkonen Patrik Salomon 2:36:22
40 M 60 km V 971 Ronkainen Tapani Sotkamon Jymy 2:37:38
41 M 60 km V 953 Mäkelä Harri Vammala 2:37:38
42 M 60 km V 1435 Pennanen Aito Kiuruveden Teräs 2:37:44
43 M 60 km V 1161 Kinnunen Simo Kajaanin Hiihtäjät 2:37:45
44 M 60 km V 1251 Vähäsöyrinki Eetu KL 2:38:09
45 M 60 km V 432 Väisänen Marko Rajamäen Rykmentti 2:38:16
46 M 60 km V 1121 Liikala Juha Koiviston Isku 2:38:46
47 M 60 km V 1287 Nazarov Roman 2:39:12
48 M 60 km V 815 Rellman Seppo Sysmän Sisu 2:39:32
49 M 60 km V 975 Pentikäinen Kaarlo 2:39:36
50 M 60 km V 2405 Hämäläinen Sami-Jukka Tuusulan Tallaajat 2:39:39
51 M 60 km V 933 Jokelainen Pasi 2:40:55
52 M 60 km V 1259 Härkönen Juha 2:40:56
53 M 60 km V 1049 Hyytiäinen Antti Tampere 2:41:25
54 M 60 km V 439 Pinoniemi Tero 2:41:37
55 M 60 km V 1472 Rostila Jouni Varalan Hiihtoklubi 2:41:52
56 M 60 km V 849 Kemppainen Jukka 2:41:53
57 M 60 km V 850 Kasurinen Pasi Vantaan hiihtoseura 2:41:53
58 M 60 km V 2426 Kuoppala Seppo Selän sitkeät 2:41:54
59 M 60 km V 404 Laine Hannu 2:42:04
60 M 60 km V 2487 Valli Jarmo VV-Auto Turku 2:42:18
61 M 60 km V 1101 Komulainen Antti Sotkamon Jymy 2:42:48
62 M 60 km V 2409 Jetsonen Voitto Viialan Viri 2:42:51
63 M 60 km V 2395 Heinonen Aki Viialan Viri 2:43:11
64 M 60 km V 2408 Isokangas Mikko KK Länsi-Uusimaa 2:43:38
65 M 60 km V 78 Kaikkonen Jukka Kivennavan Soutajat 2:43:41
66 M 60 km V 1625 Mustaniemi Tarmo Kuusamon Soutajat 2:44:10
67 M 60 km V 1414 Pohjolainen Olli KEMET-VALU Huittinen 2:44:17
68 M 60 km V 1159 Vuola Ossi VuokattiSport 2:44:21
69 M 60 km V 1627 Lämsä Tero Kuusamon Soutajat 2:45:37
70 M 60 km V 940 Silvonen Tomi Heinolan Isku 2:45:45
71 M 60 km V 2449 Nurminen Jouni KK Länsi-Uusimaa 2:46:02
72 M 60 km V 2434 Lehtonen Juha Tuusulan Tallaajat 2:46:04
73 M 60 km V 102 Kuronen Veli Matti KHS 2:46:10
74 M 60 km V 204 Koskela Pentti Lohtajan Veikot 2:46:11
75 M 60 km V 363 Juntunen Usko Mäntylahden veto 2:46:21
76 M 60 km V 1477 Karjalainen Jouko 2:46:40
77 M 60 km V 1400 Zvontsov Igor Ultra 2:47:13
78 M 60 km V 1276 Honkila Timo UPM Kajaani 2:47:41
79 M 60 km V 226 Tuovila Petteri HPU 2:48:00
80 M 60 km V 2415 Kauppinen Sami Tuusulan Tallaajat 2:48:05
81 M 60 km V 999 Mäkeläinen Teemu Suomussalmen Rasti 2:48:05
82 M 60 km V 1021 Pekkanen Kimmo Kiporek Oy 2:48:05
83 M 60 km V 1388 Partanen Olli Karttulan Urheilijat 2:48:17
84 M 60 km V 401 Valkama Jari Rautaruukki Oyj/Hämeenlinna 2:48:25
85 M 60 km V 1205 Minkkinen Paavo Ristijärven Pyry 2:48:29
86 M 60 km V 2486 Vainio Vesa Viialan Viri 2:49:09
87 M 60 km V 2479 Särkkä Jussi 2:49:21
88 M 60 km V 1266 Turunen Lari Sotkamon Jymy 2:49:42
89 M 60 km V 1034 Kuronen Aulis Normark Suomi Oy 2:50:00
90 M 60 km V 364 Niskanen Reijo 2:50:17
91 M 60 km V 353 Riihijärvi Ilkka Lusin Lukko 2:50:33
92 M 60 km V 370 Kesti Tuomas Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot 2:51:12
93 M 60 km V 925 Koveluhta Erno 2:51:18
94 M 60 km V 1275 Vesa Mäkipää 2:51:46
95 M 60 km V 1002 Leinonen Atte Ristijärven Pyry 2:51:47
96 M 60 km V 406 Turunen Veijo Oulu 2:51:50
97 M 60 km V 895 Torvinen Petri Ristijärven Pyry 2:53:06
98 M 60 km V 1326 Raudatkoski Teemu Fact 2:53:33
99 M 60 km V 1322 Tuomisto Sauli Normark Suomi Oy 2:53:33
100 M 60 km V 84 Waenerberg Kim Helsinki 2:53:49
101 M 60 km V 47 Herranen Jari Helsingin Palokunnan Urheilijat 2:53:51
102 M 60 km V 1109 Huotari Seppo KAINUUN PRIKAATI 2:53:52
103 M 60 km V 1119 Sievänen Juha-Pekka KAINUUN PRIKAATI 2:54:03
104 M 60 km V 2407 Ilola Ari Tammelan Ryske 2:54:05
105 M 60 km V 402 Kolari Seppo Rautaruukki Oyj/Hämeenlinna 2:54:06
106 M 60 km V 2448 Nurminen Jaakko Uskelan Urhot 2:54:32
107 M 60 km V 37 Halmetoja Timo Haapavesi 2:54:37
108 M 60 km V 158 Karhu Janne OAMK 2:54:42
109 M 60 km V 1085 Blomqvist Vesa Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2:54:43
110 M 60 km V 1072 Schroderus Tero Sotkamo 2:54:53
111 M 60 km V 972 Kervinen Kari Oulun hiihtoseura 2:55:11
112 M 60 km V 1410 Hakkarainen Mika Siilin Rasti 2:55:16
113 M 60 km V 1017 Pohjola Pasi Huhtasuon hiihto 2000 2:55:17
114 M 60 km V 1631 Talman Juha 2:55:22
115 M 60 km V 181 Tuominen Marko Helsingin Palokunnan Urheilijat 2:55:23
116 M 60 km V 1383 Forsman Per-Anders If Vom 2:55:29
117 M 60 km V 1203 Sjöblom Klaus Lovisa Tor - Loviisan Tor 2:55:29
118 M 60 km V 2464 Saarivaara Jyrki Korvenpojat 2:56:21
119 M 60 km V 1282 Loukusa Miso 2:56:34
120 M 60 km V 1173 Berg Ensio 2:56:49
121 M 60 km V 1310 Juntunen Timo 2:57:04
122 M 60 km V 652 Savioja Kari VR Urheilu 2:57:05
123 M 60 km V 2418 Kinnunen Kari Kuntokonnat 2:57:06
124 M 60 km V 112 Mustonen Juha His-Sukseen 2:57:25
125 M 60 km V 2436 Lehtonen Mika Tuusulan Tallaajat 2:57:25
126 M 60 km V 85 Turpeinen Teppo 2:57:27
127 M 60 km V 1475 Vuorenmaa Alpo Team Eskopuu 2:57:36
128 M 60 km V 1155 Tuovila Harri Kuusamon Pölkky Oy 2:57:41
129 M 60 km V 896 Väisänen Tero 2:57:42
130 M 60 km V 2433 Lahti Mikko Espoon Etanat 2:57:50
131 M 60 km V 2430 Köninki Kari 2:57:50
132 M 60 km V 1210 Jääskeläinen Risto Haapajärvi 2:58:18
133 M 60 km V 87 Nummi Ari-Matti ELTEL 2:58:21
134 M 60 km V 83 Uusivirta Heikki Nivala 2:58:26
135 M 60 km V 2450 Penttinen Jaakko Tuusulan Tallaajat 2:58:28
136 M 60 km V 707 Marjala Juha Savukosken Kuohu 2:58:36
137 M 60 km V 1154 Heiskanen Seppo Kuusamon Pölkky Oy 2:58:36
138 M 60 km V 1356 Kainulainen Ari FINN-KT 2:58:40
139 M 60 km V 2422 Koukkula Risto 2:58:43
140 M 60 km V 1270 Koivuranta Antti Kuusamon eräveikot 2:58:50
141 M 60 km V 231 Heikkinen Heikki Mondo Minerals Oy 2:58:52
142 M 60 km V 1192 Hänninen Jukka Haapaveden Urheilijat 2:59:11
143 M 60 km V 887 Loukusa Reino Posion Pyrintö 2:59:12
144 M 60 km V 506 Poikolainen Pekka 2:59:12
145 M 60 km V 848 Hourula Juha Incap Oyj 2:59:14
146 M 60 km V 2491 Väisänen Aimo KENSU-KK 2:59:15
147 M 60 km V 711 Keinänen Jarkko 2:59:22
148 M 60 km V 601 Salo Esko Kuopio 2:59:23
149 M 60 km V 785 Kattelus Lasse Stora Enso Metsä 2:59:24
150 M 60 km V 781 Kairikko Seppo 2:59:26
151 M 60 km V 2484 Tunturi Markku Valkeakosken Haka 2:59:27
152 M 60 km V 541 Kekki Mika UPM-Pellos 2:59:28
153 M 60 km V 1088 Taavitsainen Toni 2:59:30
154 M 60 km V 1214 Seppänen Pertti Kainuun Rajavartiosto 2:59:33
155 M 60 km V 824 Närhi Jorma 2:59:34
156 M 60 km V 2421 Kosonen Paavo KK Länsi-Uusimaa 2:59:36
157 M 60 km V 306 Warpenius Ari Lusin Lukko 2:59:44
158 M 60 km V 1624 Oikarinen Rauno Kuusamon Soutajat 2:59:49
159 M 60 km V 1011 Ruuska Vesa Huhtasuon hiihto 2:59:53
160 M 60 km V 1110 Hämäläinen Tarmo KAINUUN PRIKAATI 3:00:14
161 M 60 km V 127 Partanen Vesa 3:00:15
162 M 60 km V 387 Määttä Jarmo 3:00:16
163 M 60 km V 991 Huhtala Petri OulNMKYU 3:00:19
164 M 60 km V 726 Heiskanen Eero VO2Magnum 3:00:21
165 M 60 km V 674 Arkko Hannu Suur-Savon Sähkö Oy 3:00:29
166 M 60 km V 544 Moilanen Pekka SaD.fi 3:00:40
167 M 60 km V 309 Kemppainen Taisto 3:00:51
168 M 60 km V 1122 Myllylä Lauri KAINUUN PRIKAATI 3:00:58
169 M 60 km V 483 Vääräniemi Asko OulNMKYU 3:00:58
170 M 60 km V 855 Siivonen Jere SuSe 3:01:04
171 M 60 km V 413 Punavaara Marko Heinola 3:01:19
172 M 60 km V 857 Leväinen Antti-Pekka 3:02:00
173 M 60 km V 2390 Halonen Kyösti Hämeenlinnan Hitaat 3:02:06
174 M 60 km V 958 Laitala Ari 3:02:33
175 M 60 km V 101 Ollikainen Anssi HH 2000 3:02:36
176 M 60 km V 567 Kirjavainen Elja Capgemini Ski Team 3:02:37
177 M 60 km V 1417 Toivanen Pekka Tawast Cycling Club 3:02:37
178 M 60 km V 656 Autio Jorma VR Urheilu 3:02:38
179 M 60 km V 657 Hakalahti Esa VR Urheilu 3:02:38
180 M 60 km V 930 Kalliokoski Juha Kauhava 3:02:47
181 M 60 km V 694 Ijäs Marko Team Intersport 3:03:22
182 M 60 km V 57 Ingalsuo Petri 3:03:22
183 M 60 km V 1003 Nordman Tomi 3:03:23
184 M 60 km V 651 Toppari Pekka VR Urheilu 3:03:25
185 M 60 km V 1244 Korkatti Jouni Rautapohja 3:03:35
186 M 60 km V 598 Vajavaara Ari 3:03:49
187 M 60 km V 1114 Alesmaa Kimmo KAINUUN PRIKAATI 3:04:21
188 M 60 km V 2465 Sairasalo Marko Nummen Kipinä 3:04:22
189 M 60 km V 542 Matsinen Mika Suonenjoen Betonituote Oy 3:04:25
190 M 60 km V 1231 Jokela Tenho Lievestuoreen varikon urheilijat 3:04:36
191 M 60 km V 2428 Kuusi Klaus Espoon Etanat 3:04:51
192 M 60 km V 2441 Moilanen Erkki 3:05:01
193 M 60 km V 497 Sivonen Kari UPM Kajaani 3:05:37
194 M 60 km V 2454 Pirinen Jussi 3:05:50
195 M 60 km V 1288 Nazarov Anatoliy 3:05:52
196 M 60 km V 1229 Uusitalo Hannu Nokia 3:06:09
197 M 60 km V 1143 Sirviö Reino Abb service oy 3:06:47
198 M 60 km V 1188 Tolvanen Kimmo 3:06:47
199 M 60 km V 2444 Määttänen Heikki 3:07:03
200 M 60 km V 61 Mensalo Asko VLK.HAKA 3:07:20
201 M 60 km V 362 Savolainen Markku Transtech Oy 3:07:37
202 M 60 km V 207 Grönstrand Ari Cramo 3:07:46
203 M 60 km V 421 Jylkkä Hiskias tuntematon 3:07:47
204 M 60 km V 877 Witick Juha Best-Hall Oy 3:07:52
205 M 60 km V 1153 Heiskanen Heikki Kuusamon Pölkky Oy 3:07:53
206 M 60 km V 481 Huhtanen Arto Ylivieska 3:08:03
207 M 60 km V 2485 Tyrkäs Jouko Keravan Urheilijat 3:08:20
208 M 60 km V 311 Karhila Jouko Keuruun Kisailijat 3:08:28
209 M 60 km V 433 Kinnunen Esa nurmeksen sepot 3:09:32
210 M 60 km V 1023 Huhtanen Vesa Rauma 3:09:57
211 M 60 km V 2413 Jäppinen Hannu Kuntokonnat 3:09:58
212 M 60 km V 431 Solmula Jouko Varalan Hiihtoklubi ry 3:10:04
213 M 60 km V 2404 Hämäläinen Raimo Uskelan Urhot 3:10:18
214 M 60 km V 2481 Tolvanen Ari Kuntokonnat 3:10:25
215 M 60 km V 261 Poskiparta Turkka Lusin Lukko 3:10:26
216 M 60 km V 851 Timonen Pasi 3:10:35
217 M 60 km V 2398 Hietala Markku KK Länsi-Uusimaa 3:10:36
218 M 60 km V 2459 Repo Oiva KK-Satakunta 3:11:00
219 M 60 km V 1111 Vesterinen Antti KAINUUN PRIKAATI 3:11:10
220 M 60 km V 792 Hiltunen Timo 3:11:22
221 M 60 km V 1402 Malin Markku Hollolan Urheilijat-46 3:11:24
222 M 60 km V 326 Oksanen Jaakko 3:11:31
223 M 60 km V 1227 Sorvali Pietari Stamina TC 3:11:49
224 M 60 km V 308 Ketola Seppo 3:11:51
225 M 60 km V 2423 Kuitunen Martti 3:11:56
226 M 60 km V 1071 Moilanen Tuomo 3:12:06
227 M 60 km V 82 Pikkarainen Mauri Pyhäjoen Pauhu 3:12:26
228 M 60 km V 271 Malmi Timo Valio 3:12:42
229 M 60 km V 754 Stenberg Juha-Pekka 3:12:42
230 M 60 km V 152 Komulainen Harri 3:12:51
231 M 60 km V 650 Piirainen Raimo KL 3:13:07
232 M 60 km V 791 Varis Janne NCC Jyväskylä 3:13:15
233 M 60 km V 672 Pirilä Tapio OYS Vapari 3:13:24
234 M 60 km V 268 Auvinen Jorma 3:13:27
235 M 60 km V 1453 Marttila Ari Jynkän Ponnistus 3:13:35
236 M 60 km V 1336 Moisio Timo 3:13:40
237 M 60 km V 1193 Puurula Jaakko Stamina TC 3:13:45
238 M 60 km V 358 Honkimaa Jouni 3:14:04
239 M 60 km V 1452 Sammalmaa Pauli Alavieskan Viri 3:14:21
240 M 60 km V 74 Rantaeskola Seppo Rautaruukki Oyj Oulaisten tehdas 3:15:14
241 M 60 km V 1443 Rahikka Juha 3:15:16
242 M 60 km V 122 Syrjäsalo Jyrki 3:15:27
243 M 60 km V 1004 Virtanen Markku 3:15:33
244 M 60 km V 2429 Kyheröinen Pasi Korvenpojat 3:15:36
245 M 60 km V 46 Mertala Jouni 3:15:42
246 M 60 km V 123 Marila Harri 3:16:07
247 M 60 km V 379 Mäkelä Timo Ylivieskan Kuula 3:16:09
248 M 60 km V 540 Haapakoski Risto 3:16:25
249 M 60 km V 2478 Suono Jari Laatulasset 3:17:03
250 M 60 km V 1394 Alajeesiö Kimmo 3:17:07
251 M 60 km V 727 Mäkikallio Timo Korven Pojat 3:17:21
252 M 60 km V 810 Alexandrov Alexander IRC 3:17:23
253 M 60 km V 110 Turunen Jarmo 3:17:55
254 M 60 km V 1113 Nyyssönen Isto KAINUUN PRIKAATI 3:17:59
255 M 60 km V 1315 Ikäheimo Risto Metso Automation 3:18:00
256 M 60 km V 225 Markkanen Henri JPU 3:18:40
257 M 60 km V 1467 Rautio Paavo Merijärvi 3:18:43
258 M 60 km V 2458 Rautiainen Seppo Selän sitkeät 3:18:43
259 M 60 km V 1092 Pullinen Timo TechVilla 3:18:44
260 M 60 km V 748 Heikkinen Eero KLL 3:19:17
261 M 60 km V 1320 Huusko Ari 3:19:38
262 M 60 km V 2443 Mäkinen Jari Hämeenlinnan Hitaat 3:19:39
263 M 60 km V 611 Toro Juha Kainuun pelastuslaitos 3:19:39
264 M 60 km V 438 Vasiljev Olli 3:19:39
265 M 60 km V 386 Punju Heikki 3:19:40
266 M 60 km V 150 Sandberg Raimo Lievestuore 3:19:41
267 M 60 km V 1474 Pursiainen Kyösti 3:19:45
268 M 60 km V 1321 Räsänen Risto Kuopio 3:19:55
269 M 60 km V 224 Roni Ilkka Jet-Steel 3:20:05
270 M 60 km V 356 Pasanen Pentti Pihtipudas 3:20:12
271 M 60 km V 1137 Nurminen Juha Kajaanin Vesi / Kajaanin kaupunki 3:20:12
272 M 60 km V 149 Hokkanen Tuomo HH 2000 3:20:22
273 M 60 km V 1289 Heikkinen Vilho Sotkamo 3:20:36
274 M 60 km V 1428 Ilonen Timo 3:21:12
275 M 60 km V 55 Kaarteenaho Jouko Oulu 3:21:44
276 M 60 km V 58 Siekkinen Marko 3:21:51
277 M 60 km V 2393 Hartvik Esko Laihian Luja 3:21:56
278 M 60 km V 2385 Aurasmaa Pyry 3:22:06
279 M 60 km V 97 Maaranen Pasi 3:22:18
280 M 60 km V 495 Kaartinen Pekka UPM Kajaani 3:22:19
281 M 60 km V 978 Jämsen Sami 3:22:47
282 M 60 km V 1216 Mansikkamäki Leo Soki Bad boys HT 3:22:48
283 M 60 km V 48 Heikkilä Timo Miete Oy 3:22:52
284 M 60 km V 2492 Yli-Karro Tapio Rauman kalevankiertäjät 3:22:55
285 M 60 km V 2493 Ylönen Mikko Laatulasset 3:22:58
286 M 60 km V 994 Haukimäki Pasi 3:23:00
287 M 60 km V 2384 Aurasmaa Artti Korvenpojat 3:24:07
288 M 60 km V 369 Härkönen Markku SwampHillSkiTeam 3:24:21
289 M 60 km V 490 Venäläinen Arto 3:24:37
290 M 60 km V 690 Nuoranne Hannu Multia 3:24:56
291 M 60 km V 790 Heinäaho Arsi NCC Jyväskylä 3:25:18
292 M 60 km V 941 Vanne Aki Ruandan Rivakka 3:25:18
293 M 60 km V 1243 Nissilä Jukka F.A.c.T 3:25:32
294 M 60 km V 1164 Huusko Jari Metallinosasto 367 3:25:54
295 M 60 km V 1422 Hämäläinen Tomi 3:26:08
296 M 60 km V 993 Backman Teuvo 3:26:17
297 M 60 km V 2480 Tennilä Heikki Hämeenlinnan Hitaat 3:26:20
298 M 60 km V 393 Kämäräinen Jarkke Jyväskylän VPK 3:26:28
299 M 60 km V 263 Ahtonen Jussi Kuhmo 3:26:46
300 M 60 km V 2462 Ryynänen Pertti 3:27:05
301 M 60 km V 8 Kauhaniemi Tuomo Vilppulan Veikot 3:27:10
302 M 60 km V 304 Moilanen Mika 3:27:13
303 M 60 km V 2392 Hartikainen Jarmo 3:27:19
304 M 60 km V 507 Ahtiainen Pertti UPM Wood 3:28:16
305 M 60 km V 324 Rinne Esa Kyröskosken Ponsi 3:28:37
306 M 60 km V 1405 Elonen Kari Eurajoki 3:28:45
307 M 60 km V 466 Pullinen Pauli 3:28:56
308 M 60 km V 2437 Leivonen Kari 3:28:58
309 M 60 km V 1248 Miettinen Hannu KL 3:29:00
310 M 60 km V 585 Niskanen Paavo Pyhäsalmi Mine Oy 3:29:01
311 M 60 km V 586 Kumpumäki Kari Pyhäsalmi Mine Oy 3:29:01
312 M 60 km V 138 Marjoniemi Jari Haapajärven Kiilat 3:29:02
313 M 60 km V 10 Aho Raimo Haapajärven Kiilat 3:29:02
314 M 60 km V 1098 Mursu Kimmo Kajaanin kaupunki/Tekninen palvelukeskus 3:29:03
315 M 60 km V 2472 Savioja Erkki 3:29:10
316 M 60 km V 121 Lahtinen Antti 3:29:24
317 M 60 km V 128 Ryti Risto OTH 3:29:29
318 M 60 km V 1163 Koivisto-Rajala Seppo Vaasa 3:29:34
319 M 60 km V 378 Koskinen Kaarlo 3:29:57
320 M 60 km V 693 Nurminen Juha Team Intersport 3:30:09
321 M 60 km V 858 Kentala Kari Ylivieska 3:30:35
322 M 60 km V 891 Partio Jyrki Ristiina 3:30:44
323 M 60 km V 1412 Mehtälä Markku 3:30:55
324 M 60 km V 427 Mäkiniemi Jussi 3:30:56
325 M 60 km V 886 Häkkänen Jouko 3:31:03
326 M 60 km V 924 Rasila Samuli HyBe 3:31:47
327 M 60 km V 1116 Kemppainen Reijo 3:31:49
328 M 60 km V 384 Ylikotila Petteri 3:31:49
329 M 60 km V 1102 Rusanen Jukka 3:31:50
330 M 60 km V 2424 Kumpula Alpo Tuusulan Tallaajat 3:31:52
331 M 60 km V 928 Koivukangas Erkki Kokkolan kaupunki 3:31:58
332 M 60 km V 349 Pulli Jari Kuhmo 3:31:59
333 M 60 km V 1103 Eskelinen Ville Nokia Road Runners 3:32:38
334 M 60 km V 2400 Holopainen Juha Kötinä Runners 3:33:11
335 M 60 km V 2471 Savela Jarmo KK Länsi-Uusimaa 3:33:17
336 M 60 km V 2401 Hujo Mika 3:33:43
337 M 60 km V 757 Uotila Eero-Pekka 3:34:18
338 M 60 km V 687 Lepistö Samu Ruukki 3:34:24
339 M 60 km V 129 Koivuniemi Erkki 3:34:32
340 M 60 km V 605 Mustonen Arto 3:34:53
341 M 60 km V 414 Salomaa Olavi HAAPAJÄRVI 3:35:07
342 M 60 km V 1470 Kuosmanen Arto Iisalmi 3:35:11
343 M 60 km V 2383 Antila Tero Tuusulan Tallaajat 3:35:38
344 M 60 km V 2473 Savonen Eero Tuusulan Tallaajat 3:35:38
345 M 60 km V 608 Huuskonen Pertti 3:35:39
346 M 60 km V 429 Komulainen Jussi 3:35:47
347 M 60 km V 676 Halonen Alpo Kajaanin kaupunki 3:35:49
348 M 60 km V 1118 Huttunen Pasi KAINUUN PRIKAATI 3:35:51
349 M 60 km V 6 Niemeläinen Antti 3:36:08
350 M 60 km V 1420 Koivumäki Tuomo Ullavan Kilpa 3:36:27
351 M 60 km V 2455 Pirinen Petteri Tuusulan Tallaajat 3:36:39
352 M 60 km V 1450 Tunturi Kari KELY 3:36:51
353 M 60 km V 682 Hukkanen Mika Iisalmi 3:37:03
354 M 60 km V 1367 Nyyssönen Kari Lappajärven Veikot 3:37:28
355 M 60 km V 1292 Rakkolainen Pekka Kokemäki 3:37:33
356 M 60 km V 772 Poikonen Ari-Pekka 3:37:46
357 M 60 km V 52 Pöllänen Taisto YIT-KAJAANI 3:37:47
358 M 60 km V 2470 Sameri Juha Espoon Etanat 3:37:49
359 M 60 km V 498 Riutta Juhani UPM Kajaani 3:37:51
360 M 60 km V 39 Vimpari Arvo 3:38:19
361 M 60 km V 151 Kanerva Kimmo Roquette Nordica Oy 3:38:25
362 M 60 km V 1468 Vähätiitto Veikko 3:38:30
363 M 60 km V 804 Törmälä Ville Digia 3:38:39
364 M 60 km V 1386 Repo Jorma 3:38:40
365 M 60 km V 1117 Sandberg Arto KAINUUN PRIKAATI 3:38:47
366 M 60 km V 802 Tokkari Kimmo Digia 3:40:02
367 M 60 km V 1407 Arvo Aki Eurajoen Veikot 3:40:07
368 M 60 km V 269 Toivola Anssi VO2Magnum 3:40:08
369 M 60 km V 203 Komulainen Risto 3:40:16
370 M 60 km V 270 Riihola Juha VO2Magnum 3:40:28
371 M 60 km V 376 Mäntyvaara Jari 3:40:30
372 M 60 km V 1043 Harju Antti 3:40:32
373 M 60 km V 2453 Piiroinen Heikki Liperin Taimi 3:40:37
374 M 60 km V 715 Korhonen Kari Kainuun Rajavartiosto 3:40:41
375 M 60 km V 2411 Jokinen Jukka 3:40:45
376 M 60 km V 2386 Fagerström Mikko Espoon Etanat 3:40:49
377 M 60 km V 2460 Rytkönen Antti 3:41:29
378 M 60 km V 552 Kivirinta Jukka Nivala 3:41:42
379 M 60 km V 365 Pääkkönen Lauri Juurikan jahti 3:42:13
380 M 60 km V 751 Heikkinen Hannu Fenestra Oy 3:42:15
381 M 60 km V 647 Putila Pekka VR Urheilu 3:42:19
382 M 60 km V 425 Kumpulainen Arto 3:42:23
383 M 60 km V 1347 Toivonoja Raimo 3:42:30
384 M 60 km V 162 Tikkanen Lauri Kortepohjan Kynäniskat (KoKy) 3:42:55
385 M 60 km V 161 Sabel Ville Kortepohjan Kynäniskat (KoKy) 3:42:55
386 M 60 km V 480 Haataja Janne 3:42:56
387 M 60 km V 249 Pänkäläinen Timo Fysikaalinen hoitolaitos Medica Oy 3:43:04
388 M 60 km V 1261 Paavola Mikko Rkl. P&N 3:43:17
389 M 60 km V 454 Jääskeläinen Jarmo 3:43:27
390 M 60 km V 875 Ryymin Jaakko 3:43:27
391 M 60 km V 1471 Hyvönen Jukka 3:43:29
392 M 60 km V 2456 Pohjola Mikko 3:43:59
393 M 60 km V 522 Anttila Eino 3:44:11
394 M 60 km V 1178 Saarenpää Matti Sievi 3:44:13
395 M 60 km V 1197 Niemistö Juha Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3:44:16
396 M 60 km V 339 Paananen Jarmo SalRe 3:44:19
397 M 60 km V 587 Häkkinen Jouni Pyhäsalmi Mine Oy 3:44:28
398 M 60 km V 595 Haverila Tuomo 3:44:41
399 M 60 km V 1120 Horneman Marko KAINUUN PRIKAATI 3:44:43
400 M 60 km V 337 Juntunen Ahti Metsähallitus 3:44:46
401 M 60 km V 523 Kallio Jarmo 3:44:46
402 M 60 km V 1379 Isosalo Tarmo Rauma 3:44:58
403 M 60 km V 1200 Miettinen Martti 3:45:09
404 M 60 km V 653 Jokelainen Aulis VR Urheilu 3:45:13
405 M 60 km V 2394 Heikkinen Jussi Vantaan Pyöräilijät 3:46:09
406 M 60 km V 546 Järlström Jarmo ABB Power Systems Ski Team 3:46:15
407 M 60 km V 548 Mylly Heikki ABB Power Systems Ski Team 3:46:17
408 M 60 km V 69 Lavonen Veikko Teku-kajaani 3:46:20
409 M 60 km V 1204 Suihkonen Simo 3:46:37
410 M 60 km V 588 Niskanen Pekka Pyhäsalmi Mine Oy 3:46:41
411 M 60 km V 428 Komulainen Jarmo 3:46:58
412 M 60 km V 1442 Jaakola Pekka Movein Marketing oy 3:47:12
413 M 60 km V 2466 Salmi Heikki Espoon Etanat 3:47:28
414 M 60 km V 843 Auvinen Jyrki UPM Kajaani 3:47:56
415 M 60 km V 566 Kehusmaa Jukka Capgemini Ski Team 3:49:13
416 M 60 km V 2414 Kainulainen Martti 3:49:19
417 M 60 km V 725 Särkkä Reijo ESOP, Mäntyharju 3:49:22
418 M 60 km V 1265 Parviainen Jukka Oulu 3:49:29
419 M 60 km V 265 Liikanen Timo Kempele 3:49:59
420 M 60 km V 945 Sinikallas Kari Rasti-Lukko 3:50:01
421 M 60 km V 2474 Silander Voitto Espoon Etanat 3:50:05
422 M 60 km V 820 Kallio Sami 3:50:07
423 M 60 km V 86 Rämö Tuomo Metso Paper 3:50:08
424 M 60 km V 1395 Tarvaala Jari Sysmän Sisu 3:50:10
425 M 60 km V 2476 Sirola Risto Tuusulan Tallaajat 3:50:11
426 M 60 km V 829 Saarela Esa OMG 3:50:12
427 M 60 km V 524 Rautiainen Mika 3:50:13
428 M 60 km V 681 Kleemola Jukka 3:50:16
429 M 60 km V 338 Kehänen Aarne Metsähallitus 3:50:18
430 M 60 km V 1458 Savela Niilo 3:50:24
431 M 60 km V 1001 Riikonen Jarmo Joensuu 3:50:33
432 M 60 km V 2358 Salminen Tommi Teuroisten Tempo 3:50:33
433 M 60 km V 2452 Pietilä Tarmo Tammelan Ryske 3:50:48
434 M 60 km V 811 Markkanen Tuomas 3:50:57
435 M 60 km V 2469 Salonen Esa Selän sitkeät 3:51:07
436 M 60 km V 1215 Toikkanen Jouni 3:52:34
437 M 60 km V 1329 Rantanen Timo 3:52:42
438 M 60 km V 649 Hyvönen Kari VR Urheilu 3:52:48
439 M 60 km V 655 Pelli Heikki VR Urheilu 3:52:48
440 M 60 km V 594 Ohranen Olavi Jyväskylän Toverit 3:52:49
441 M 60 km V 76 Nokela Juha Rainer Rautaruukki Oyj Oulaisten tehdas 3:52:53
442 M 60 km V 75 Kukkola Martti Rautaruukki Oyj Oulaisten tehdas 3:52:54
443 M 60 km V 819 Mertanen Esa KOFF-kerho 3:52:58
444 M 60 km V 932 Ovaska Kimmo Hikiset Siivut 3:52:59
445 M 60 km V 230 Sarajärvi Lauri Mondo Minerals Oy 3:54:06
446 M 60 km V 1396 Jääskä Olli Ullavan Kilpa 3:54:49
447 M 60 km V 2482 Toroi Jari Kuntokonnat 3:55:24
448 M 60 km V 172 Litmanen Juha Hirviklubi 3:55:48
449 M 60 km V 488 Väistö Jorma 3:55:48
450 M 60 km V 1278 Huotari Jussi Kainuun Liikunta 3:56:00
451 M 60 km V 2445 Nikkanen Aulis Uskelan Urhot 3:56:03
452 M 60 km V 1444 Tolvanen Leo 3:57:00
453 M 60 km V 2440 Löyttyniemi Jorma Tervakosken Pato 3:57:07
454 M 60 km V 2420 Koskinen Heikki 3:57:12
455 M 60 km V 2475 Sillanpää Juhani Espoon Etanat 3:58:37
456 M 60 km V 435 Saarinen Mikko Tossunkuluttajat 3:58:53
457 M 60 km V 126 Sillanpää Tommi SK Pohjantähti 3:59:09
458 M 60 km V 1217 Vasala Pekka Kainuun Sanomat 3:59:10
459 M 60 km V 499 Korhonen Vesa UPM Kajaani 3:59:11
460 M 60 km V 1445 Ervasti Markku 3:59:11
461 M 60 km V 801 Vehkaperä Juha 3:59:12
462 M 60 km V 1371 Saarisalmi Pertti General Motors Finland Oy 3:59:56
463 M 60 km V 517 Helisalmi Otto Kuopion kaupunki/liikuntakerho KalakukkoSpurtti 3:59:57
464 M 60 km V 1051 Rajala Jari 4:00:57
465 M 60 km V 412 Hirvonen Jouni 4:01:16
466 M 60 km V 759 Kainulainen Ensio 4:03:21
467 M 60 km V 173 Alatalo Heikki 4:04:03
468 M 60 km V 1408 Malvalehto Veijo Keminmaa 4:04:04
469 M 60 km V 2439 Liukko Ilmo Kuntokonnat 4:04:11
470 M 60 km V 191 Kinnunen Kari 4:05:00
471 M 60 km V 686 Korhonen Arto 4:06:07
472 M 60 km V 441 Malinen Pentti KL 4:06:40
473 M 60 km V 1046 Heikkinen Seppo Kainuun Energia 4:06:41
474 M 60 km V 622 Nikkanen Yrjö KOFF-kerho 4:07:09
475 M 60 km V 72 Vihavainen Timo Hakapolku Team 4:07:22
476 M 60 km V 1478 Partti Antti 4:07:45
477 M 60 km V 1177 Kähkönen Esko 4:07:50
478 M 60 km V 222 Arponen Erkki Jet-Steel 4:08:46
479 M 60 km V 452 Antikainen Jukka Metso Paper 4:09:16
480 M 60 km V 1393 Uusitalo Pekka 4:10:22
481 M 60 km V 2463 Saarinen Mauri Sveitsiläiset 4:10:36
482 M 60 km V 2406 Högbacka Matti 4:10:58
483 M 60 km V 2438 Lindström Mikael 4:11:05
484 M 60 km V 1077 Lehtinen Kimi Salomon 4:11:40
485 M 60 km V 221 Junttila Jaakko 4:12:07
486 M 60 km V 148 Ristimäki Jari 4:12:18
487 M 60 km V 2340 Ropponen Pekka Uskelan Urhot 4:12:39
488 M 60 km V 73 Kyllönen Mauri 4:12:49
489 M 60 km V 331 Huovinen Juha 4:13:26
490 M 60 km V 89 Leinonen Timo 4:13:45
491 M 60 km V 436 Pirttikangas Dan Tossunkuluttajat 4:14:13
492 M 60 km V 1138 Moilanen Risto Kajaanin kaupunki/Tilapalvelu 4:14:15
493 M 60 km V 1353 Mikkonen Jarmo 4:15:24
494 M 60 km V 2488 Virkki Matti 4:15:40
495 M 60 km V 64 Hänninen Antero 4:15:47
496 M 60 km V 2432 Laaninen Kari Liperin Taimi ry 4:16:22
497 M 60 km V 2451 Perkamo Osmo 4:17:21
498 M 60 km V 530 Räisänen Ari 4:17:22
499 M 60 km V 114 Juola Ari Tykkykujan Tyrmäys 4:17:31
500 M 60 km V 115 Jormalainen Janne Rumpalipojan Raju 4:17:31
501 M 60 km V 1144 Jormalainen Kaarlo 4:18:32
502 M 60 km V 959 Vartiainen Jaakko 4:19:23
503 M 60 km V 2399 Holmalahti Jussi Lynx 4:20:01
504 M 60 km V 565 Aarninsalo Jouko Capgemini Ski Team 4:20:57
505 M 60 km V 2425 Kunttu Pauli KK Länsi-Uusimaa 4:21:04
506 M 60 km V 1026 Rinkinen Pekka 4:21:17
507 M 60 km V 1385 Inkiläinen Raimo 4:22:24
508 M 60 km V 450 Pursiainen Ari 4:22:50
509 M 60 km V 2372 Uusitalo Reino 4:23:01
510 M 60 km V 1327 Herkonheimo Pasi 4:23:11
511 M 60 km V 1090 Halonen Pentti Hyvinkään kaupunki 4:24:38
512 M 60 km V 1242 Nissilä Tero F.A.c.T 4:24:42
513 M 60 km V 960 Vartiainen Antti 4:26:59
514 M 60 km V 1254 Lukkari Pekka 4:27:01
515 M 60 km V 648 Kurri Väinö VR Urheilu 4:27:09
516 M 60 km V 599 Mustonen Juha 4:27:19
517 M 60 km V 518 Härmä Mikko Kuopion kaupunki/liikuntakerho KalakukkoSpurtti 4:27:24
518 M 60 km V 288 Mikkonen Jukka KAO 4:28:20
519 M 60 km V 189 Vartiainen Veijo 4:28:20
520 M 60 km V 2417 Kettunen Jerry KK Länsi-Uusimaa 4:32:47
521 M 60 km V 632 Hyppölä Pyry Sotkamon Jymy 4:37:57
522 M 60 km V 553 Hyppölä Tero Mondo Minerals Oy 4:37:58
523 M 60 km V 2483 Torttila Seppo Espoon Etanat 4:38:25
524 M 60 km V 1065 Räisänen Seppo 4:44:44
525 M 60 km V 1066 Heikkinen Urpo 4:45:42
526 M 60 km V 220 Ruotsalainen Veikko Joutsenniemen PVY 4:55:29
527 M 60 km V 2388 Granholm Patric Uskelan Urhot 4:56:15
528 M 60 km V 2416 Keskinen Pertti 5:02:04
529 M 60 km V 228 Natunen Raimo 5:04:01
530 M 60 km V 2382 Ahola Timo Iso Lehmämaan Sukeltajat 5:05:41
531 M 60 km V 698 Huusko Eero KL 5:09:35
532 M 60 km V 124 Hemmo Antti 5:13:35
533 M 60 km V 2490 Vähä Kauko 5:19:33
534 M 60 km V 2427 Kutvonen Hannu Kuntokonnat 5:19:34
535 M 60 km V 1228 Hurttia Aapo 5:22:04
536 M 60 km V 385 Lindsberg Timo 5:27:54
1 M30 km P 1441 Rylov Evgeny Ultra 1:17:44
2 M30 km P 2071 Mäkipelto Joonas SELÄN SITKEÄT/KENSU Nuoret 1:20:42
3 M30 km P 1224 Tervo Janne Sotkamon Jymy 1:21:29
4 M30 km P 1156 Kinnunen Valto Kajaanin Hiihtäjät 1:21:30
5 M30 km P 1097 Pääkkönen Pekka Sotkamon Jymy 1:28:47
6 M30 km P 2104 Sippu Ossi Niemen Soutajat 1:30:08
7 M30 km P 2096 Rantanen Jarmo Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 3 1:30:29
8 M30 km P 1184 Heikkinen Antti 1:32:46
9 M30 km P 1096 Hartikainen Niilo Sotkamon Jymy 1:33:14
10 M30 km P 2065 Marila Simo 1:34:15
11 M30 km P 2084 Pasonen Mika No Limit 1:34:24
12 M30 km P 2045 Kinttu Sami Niemen Soutajat 1:34:29
13 M30 km P 2034 Kankaanpää Vesa No Limit 1:35:28
14 M30 km P 2049 Kujansuu Eero Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 1 1:35:54
15 M30 km P 2028 Ilonen Ismo Tosi Hitaat 1:36:00
16 M30 km P 461 Janhonen Kallervo Stora Enso Metsä 1:36:46
17 M30 km P 2093 Pärssinen Jaakko Tervakosken Pato 1:36:52
18 M30 km P 2039 Kauppinen Hannu 1:36:57
19 M30 km P 1351 Forsgård Kjell IF Minken 1:37:44
20 M30 km P 2059 Lautamäki Asko Tervakosken Pato 1:38:19
21 M30 km P 104 Sikanen Seppo Karttulan Urheilijat 1:39:00
22 M30 km P 992 Mäkinen Erkki kauhavan wisa 1:39:08
23 M30 km P 1050 Melin Tryggve 1:40:13
24 M30 km P 2035 Karvonen Raimo KK-Team Someron Esa 1:41:01
25 M30 km P 491 Tiikkainen Osmo Proagria 1:41:38
26 M30 km P 1039 Erola Santeri Espoon Hiihtoseura 1:42:33
27 M30 km P 2048 Koskinen Juho Tervakosken Pato 1:43:40
28 M30 km P 658 Moilanen Matti VR Urheilu 1:43:43
29 M30 km P 1431 Leppävuori Antti KL 1:44:54
30 M30 km P 2113 Vilhunen Timo 1:44:56
31 M30 km P 2115 Virtanen Mika Otaniemen Jyllääjät 1 1:45:12
32 M30 km P 462 Sääskilahti Arto Stora Enso Metsä 1:45:55
33 M30 km P 773 Kunnari Toivo 1:46:19
34 M30 km P 2083 Pajukari Esa 1:47:35
35 M30 km P 1107 Ahonen Jere Espoon Hiihtoseura 1:47:44
36 M30 km P 305 Kärki Pasi Metso Automation 1:48:07
37 M30 km P 2026 Hämäläinen Arvo selän sitkeät nro? 1:48:15
38 M30 km P 502 Heikkinen Mika TYY-Pesis 1:48:33
39 M30 km P 2060 Lehtimäki Harri Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 1:48:42
40 M30 km P 2000 Aarrejoki Heikki Otaniemen Jyllääjät 1 1:48:54
41 M30 km P 94 Rantala Oiva Kiimu 1:49:00
42 M30 km P 2001 Ahokas Arto Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 1 1:49:05
43 M30 km P 2058 Lahtonen Janne Haltialankiertäjät 1:49:15
44 M30 km P 2057 Lahti Rauno Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 1:50:18
45 M30 km P 1427 Ollikainen Arto Teräs Elementti oy 1:50:53
46 M30 km P 2021 Huhtala Erkki 1:51:12
47 M30 km P 2079 Ojala Erkki selän sitkeät nro? 1:51:25
48 M30 km P 2075 Niinistö Kari Uskelan Urhot M 60 1:51:33
49 M30 km P 2014 Heikkilä Tapio Kettu von Hitaat 1:51:35
50 M30 km P 2072 Mäkipere Heikki 1:51:56
51 M30 km P 904 Raudasoja Harri 1:52:22
52 M30 km P 2110 Tynys Jarkko 1:52:29
53 M30 km P 1429 Ollikainen Jorma 1:53:30
54 M30 km P 2005 Blom Harri 1:53:54
55 M30 km P 2027 Härkönen Raimo KUNTOKONNAT 2. 1:54:11
56 M30 km P 56 Kananen Markku www.majami.info 1:54:51
57 M30 km P 2107 Svenskberg Lars KK Länsi-Uusimaa 1 1:55:04
58 M30 km P 2062 Lähteenmäki Hannu HML:N HITAAT 50 + 1:57:15
59 M30 km P 27 Sairanen Ilmo Enonkosken Urheilijat 1:57:21
60 M30 km P 1157 Haataja Juhani Kuusamon Pölkky Oy 1:58:02
61 M30 km P 2063 Manninen Viljo Hitaat Vilistäjät 1:58:03
62 M30 km P 2088 Perttola Sami 1:58:56
63 M30 km P 889 Vähämaa Kari Seinäjoki 1:59:21
64 M30 km P 188 Parhiala Veijo Häjyt 1:59:21
65 M30 km P 2098 Rautanen Erkki Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 2 1:59:39
66 M30 km P 1314 Kiljunen Ossi Helsinki 1:59:39
67 M30 km P 2108 Talikka Aarne Uskelan Urhot sekajoukkue 1:59:59
68 M30 km P 460 Ronkanen Matti Stora Enso Metsä 2:00:10
69 M30 km P 2037 Kaunismäki Jyrki Rauman Kalevankiertäjät 2:00:12
70 M30 km P 457 Rissanen Juha Stora Enso Metsä 2:00:31
71 M30 km P 967 Sihvonen Sami Alpo Ilmari 2:00:33
72 M30 km P 368 Makkonen Pasi 2:01:07
73 M30 km P 170 Huru Harri Nakkilan Vire 2:01:10
74 M30 km P 2047 Kortelainen Pekka 2:01:13
75 M30 km P 881 Saastamoinen Jukka Kiuruveden Teräs 2:01:43
76 M30 km P 2025 Hämäläinen Antti Uskelan Urhot 2:01:45
77 M30 km P 2015 Heiskanen Viljo 2:01:55
78 M30 km P 2041 Kiili Petteri 2:02:19
79 M30 km P 2077 Oinonen Markku 2:02:28
80 M30 km P 471 Mäkelä Kimmo 2:02:34
81 M30 km P 1409 Kaislavuo Timo Halti Oy 2:03:11
82 M30 km P 697 Kemppainen Hannu KL 2:03:16
83 M30 km P 706 Kilpeläinen Ossi Saviahon Sampo 2:03:29
84 M30 km P 423 Enlund Juha Pept Insulation Ab Oy 2:03:47
85 M30 km P 476 Juola Rauno Rautaruukki Oyj/Raahe 2:04:12
86 M30 km P 2064 Marila Erkki 2:04:36
87 M30 km P 1306 Granholm Kim 2:04:50
88 M30 km P 2103 Satuli Unto KK Länsi-Uusimaa 1 2:05:21
89 M30 km P 963 Salminen Timo 2:05:34
90 M30 km P 2114 Virmala Timo Sveitsiläiset 2:05:36
91 M30 km P 2068 Miettinen Tuomo 2:05:52
92 M30 km P 2073 Mörsky Reijo 2:06:14
93 M30 km P 1174 Huuha Jani Yara Suomi 2:06:25
94 M30 km P 948 Järvi Ari Stamina TC 2:06:31
95 M30 km P 1132 Hietala Ilkka KAINUUN PRIKAATI 2:06:32
96 M30 km P 1438 Ruotsalainen Jouko Lapinlahti 2:06:49
97 M30 km P 903 Tikkanen Hannu KL 2:06:55
98 M30 km P 147 Lehtonen Matti Torkkilan poikii 2:06:56
99 M30 km P 1133 Kajanus Ari KAINUUN PRIKAATI 2:06:57
100 M30 km P 2003 Alho Ari Uskelan Urhot 2:07:39
101 M30 km P 1298 Klemetti Vilho 2:08:34
102 M30 km P 1382 Hellman Patrik Malax If 2:08:59
103 M30 km P 2002 Aittokallio Esa Haltialankiertäjät 2:09:35
104 M30 km P 275 Rinta-Kyttä Matti 2:10:21
105 M30 km P 277 Varpula Aulis 2:10:21
106 M30 km P 846 Mononen Asko Incap Oyj 2:10:41
107 M30 km P 767 Päivinen Jorma Virvatuli 2:10:49
108 M30 km P 396 Saikkonen Toivo Oulu 2:10:50
109 M30 km P 296 Lempiäinen Juha Botnia Mill Service 2:11:05
110 M30 km P 2031 Jokisuu Timo 2:11:08
111 M30 km P 257 Vuorimies Hannu Fysikaalinen hoitolaitos Medica Oy 2:11:13
112 M30 km P 119 Anttalainen Jouko Kajaanin Latu 2:11:17
113 M30 km P 573 Vaitilo Juha Capgemini Ski Team 2:12:25
114 M30 km P 2066 Melkko Ville Espoon Kepardit 2:13:11
115 M30 km P 837 Haapaniemi Timo Feston Oy 2:13:24
116 M30 km P 2022 Hyppönen Tauno Tuusulan Tallaajat 2:13:51
117 M30 km P 186 Ristimäki Erkki Seinäjoki 2:14:22
118 M30 km P 1446 Suominen Lauri Loimaan Voima 2:14:26
119 M30 km P 1461 Suominen Jussi Loimaan Voima 2:14:28
120 M30 km P 789 Saarinen Hannu 2:15:00
121 M30 km P 808 Tarilo Tero Lemminkäinen Oyj 2:15:12
122 M30 km P 291 Vilmi Jarmo KL 2:15:14
123 M30 km P 1448 Huusko Esko 2:15:34
124 M30 km P 629 Anttila Hemmo 2:16:14
125 M30 km P 2109 Tunnela Jyrki Basware 2:16:18
126 M30 km P 572 Sell Markus Capgemini Ski Team 2:16:20
127 M30 km P 2061 Lindström Kari Sexthlon ry 2:16:25
128 M30 km P 549 Virtanen Jari ABB Power Systems Ski Team 2:16:30
129 M30 km P 2067 Mellanen Markku Espoon Kepardit 2:16:43
130 M30 km P 2008 Erämaja Matti 2:19:30
131 M30 km P 840 Virkkala Mika Feston Oy 2:19:53
132 M30 km P 2082 Packalén Paul KK Länsi-Uusimaa 1 2:20:07
133 M30 km P 2033 Kallioniemi Ville 2:20:55
134 M30 km P 983 Salminen Pekka Heikki Tuusula 2:22:06
135 M30 km P 982 Salminen Esko Järvenpää 2:22:06
136 M30 km P 668 Räsänen Matti Kesla Oyj 2:22:12
137 M30 km P 869 Kerkelä Kari 2:22:52
138 M30 km P 2097 Rantanen Pertti Tosi Hitaat 2:22:53
139 M30 km P 2105 Sirkiä Mikko Espoon Kepardit 2:23:41
140 M30 km P 388 Huldén Jan Sk Åsen 2:23:44
141 M30 km P 2023 Hyvönen Raimo Uskelan Urhot M 60 2:23:55
142 M30 km P 906 Forsman Jani Jani & Jettsetters 2:24:17
143 M30 km P 23 Kilpeläinen Mikko 2:24:19
144 M30 km P 527 Jurvelin Antti 2:24:32
145 M30 km P 314 Korhonen Veli 2:24:33
146 M30 km P 196 Ahonen Arto 2:24:39
147 M30 km P 760 Moilanen Reijo Valtiokonttori 2:24:44
148 M30 km P 2106 Stenberg Heikki 2:24:46
149 M30 km P 913 Oikarinen Esko KL 2:25:02
150 M30 km P 911 Hulkkonen Erkki KL 2:25:02
151 M30 km P 276 Westerholm Heikki 2:25:31
152 M30 km P 283 Lammi Juhani 2:25:31
153 M30 km P 2095 Rajasaari Matti Uskelan Urhot M 60 2:25:42
154 M30 km P 1069 Valtanen Reijo Metso Automation 2:26:08
155 M30 km P 1387 Mielonen Pertti 2:26:25
156 M30 km P 2117 Östman Sven 2:26:38
157 M30 km P 354 Ipatti Jyrki s/y VICTORY 2:26:40
158 M30 km P 684 Pohtala Niilo Kerava 2:26:55
159 M30 km P 373 Keskinen Seppo Nordkalk Oyj Abp 2:27:19
160 M30 km P 685 Pohtala Verneri Kerava 2:27:54
161 M30 km P 426 Kaustinen Juhani Himanka 2:29:24
162 M30 km P 2101 Runtti Kimmo Espoon Kepardit 2:30:03
163 M30 km P 589 Kouvalainen Jukka Pyhäsalmi Mine Oy 2:30:06
164 M30 km P 1134 Väärälä Esko KAINUUN PRIKAATI 2:31:29
165 M30 km P 253 Mikkola Ari Fysikaalinen hoitolaitos Medica Oy 2:32:15
166 M30 km P 2012 Havia Tapani Uskelan Urhot M 60 2:32:16
167 M30 km P 169 Schroderus Urpo VRU 2:32:20
168 M30 km P 445 Lemettilä Jussi 2:32:34
169 M30 km P 444 Lemettilä Matti 2:32:35
170 M30 km P 279 Huhtanen Hannu 2:33:07
171 M30 km P 278 Tuomisto Timo 2:33:07
172 M30 km P 937 Polvinen Tero Aution keittiöt 2:33:26
173 M30 km P 1462 Lukkari Aulis 2:35:03
174 M30 km P 2024 Häkkinen Ari Sveitsiläiset-1 2:35:28
175 M30 km P 1334 Lehtonen Pekka GAV Group 2:35:34
176 M30 km P 146 Paganus Heikki Torkkilan poikii 2:35:35
177 M30 km P 2081 Oksman Kalle 2:35:37
178 M30 km P 639 Korhonen Timo Virvatuli group 2:35:38
179 M30 km P 485 Keränen Pentti 2:35:50
180 M30 km P 1253 Vähäsöyrinki Veikko KL 2:36:35
181 M30 km P 145 Salanne Kauko Sporttipojat Kempele 2:37:23
182 M30 km P 2111 Varkila Kari 2:38:01
183 M30 km P 459 Kellokoski Kari Stora Enso Metsä 2:38:27
184 M30 km P 2032 Jukarainen Osmo KUNTOKONNAT 3. 2:38:42
185 M30 km P 434 Kujanen Raimo Tossunkuluttajat 2:38:50
186 M30 km P 841 Wiik Ari Feston Oy 2:38:55
187 M30 km P 375 Williamsson Bo-Göran Nordkalk Oyj Abp 2:38:55
188 M30 km P 372 Jylhä Mikko Nordkalk Oyj Abp 2:38:55
189 M30 km P 1075 Jansson Oiva Alumglas oy 2:40:39
190 M30 km P 448 Sipilä Jari 2:40:52
191 M30 km P 92 Innala Kari 2:41:49
192 M30 km P 574 Parkkonen Ensio 2:42:15
193 M30 km P 49 Järvinen Pentti 2:42:30
194 M30 km P 2337 Luukkanen Timo 2:42:38
195 M30 km P 659 Ervasti Otso VR Urheilu 2:42:41
196 M30 km P 1139 Vesterinen Esa 2:42:47
197 M30 km P 525 Jussilainen Sakari 2:45:30
198 M30 km P 415 Bagge Anssi 2:45:36
199 M30 km P 778 Jokelainen Alpo KL 2:46:41
200 M30 km P 2016 Hekkala Timo 2:46:59
201 M30 km P 617 Rehula Juha KL 2:48:14
202 M30 km P 410 Korhonen Tuomas Koiviston Kipinä 2:49:00
203 M30 km P 2036 Kattilakoski Kaj Basware 2:49:19
204 M30 km P 511 Tuhkanen Pekka 2:49:20
205 M30 km P 98 Rissanen Mikko 2:51:15
206 M30 km P 3 Malmivaara Jarmo 2:51:51
207 M30 km P 361 Auvinen Tuomo 2:52:30
208 M30 km P 988 Väisänen Janne 2:52:31
209 M30 km P 315 Juslin Marko 2:53:12
210 M30 km P 2092 Pynninen Jari Rauman Kalevankiertäjät 2:53:50
211 M30 km P 237 Mursula Aki Mondo Minerals Oy 2:54:00
212 M30 km P 1389 Holopainen Mikko Karttulan Urheilijat 2:54:04
213 M30 km P 854 Salminen Pekka Paason Pojat 2:54:07
214 M30 km P 2056 Laaksonen Tapani 2:54:39
215 M30 km P 183 Niskala Eero 2:54:44
216 M30 km P 909 Seppälä Kai Jani & Jettsetters 2:54:52
217 M30 km P 234 Perälä Mika Mondo Minerals Oy 2:54:54
218 M30 km P 1391 Partanen Jari Karttulan Urheilijat 2:56:54
219 M30 km P 859 Koskela Karri 2:58:23
220 M30 km P 563 Ahola Jouko Capgemini Ski Team 2:59:48
221 M30 km P 143 Rissanen Risto Savon Lähivakuutus 3:00:18
222 M30 km P 1424 Fagerström Seppo MEKE 3:04:08
223 M30 km P 233 Tuokko Ilkka Mondo Minerals Oy 3:06:55
224 M30 km P 67 Toivonen Janne 3:07:32
225 M30 km P 68 Weijo Arttu 3:07:32
226 M30 km P 908 Pyhähuhta Petteri Jani & Jettsetters 3:11:15
227 M30 km P 907 Kinnunen Juha Jani & Jettsetters 3:11:16
228 M30 km P 938 Autio Matti Aution keittiöt 3:11:48
229 M30 km P 153 Sakslin Aarre V-s suunnistus 3:13:40
230 M30 km P 187 Nerg Jouko Karhukopla 3:13:42
231 M30 km P 2029 Johansson Rauli Uskelan Urhot sekajoukkue 3:13:43
232 M30 km P 310 Luhtala Pertti Seinäjoen poliisiurheilijat 3:13:55
233 M30 km P 348 Ipatti Pekka Juhana Kuva-Ipatti Oy 3:18:49
234 M30 km P 235 Saastamoinen Pertti Mondo Minerals Oy 3:25:51
235 M30 km P 905 Airaksinen Jukka Jani & Jettsetters 3:29:46
236 M30 km P 334 Huovinen Lauri Kajaanin Palloilijat ry. 3:32:52
1 N 30 km P 1068 Annila Satu Vuokatti Ski Team 1:28:31
2 N 30 km P 1025 Lähteenmäki Krista Ikaalisten urheilijat 1:28:46
3 N 30 km P 955 Kinttu Anni Lappeen Riento 1:34:29
4 N 30 km P 1135 Turtinen Helinä KAINUUN PRIKAATI 1:49:55
5 N 30 km P 107 Keränen Kaisa Kajaani 1:51:20
6 N 30 km P 2087 Peltomaa Pirjo Selän Sitkeät Seireenit 1:51:25
7 N 30 km P 671 Tuomisto Jenni Tohmajärven Urheilijat 1:53:29
8 N 30 km P 1359 Hautakoski Sirpa 1:57:18
9 N 30 km P 2013 Havia-Kinnala Helena Uskelan Urhot naiset 1:58:18
10 N 30 km P 1176 Huuha Anni Oulaisten Huima 2:05:39
11 N 30 km P 1175 Huuha Jenni Oulaisten Huima 2:06:18
12 N 30 km P 2100 Reunanen Kaisa 2:06:38
13 N 30 km P 2040 Kiili Annemari 2:07:13
14 N 30 km P 2074 Nenonen Tuula Hitaat Vilistäjät 2:07:48
15 N 30 km P 2102 Saastamoinen Tuija Hitaat Vilistäjät 2:08:09
16 N 30 km P 2055 Laakkio Irma Uskelan Urhot naiset 2:09:06
17 N 30 km P 670 Tuomisto Riitta ToU 2:11:01
18 N 30 km P 2007 Eloneva Sanni 2:11:59
19 N 30 km P 1305 Granholm Magdalena 2:12:11
20 N 30 km P 2051 Kukkonen Jaana Uskelan Urhot naiset 2:12:16
21 N 30 km P 1437 Klemetti Irma 2:12:25
22 N 30 km P 2069 Mäkinen Airi Uskelan Urhot sekajoukkue 2:14:34
23 N 30 km P 422 Enlund Vivan Pept Insulation Ab Oy 2:14:36
24 N 30 km P 1247 Järvelä Nina 2:15:13
25 N 30 km P 1040 Pitkänen Sirpa Kuusamon Pölkky Oy 2:16:36
26 N 30 km P 845 Arffman Minna Incap Oyj 2:17:15
27 N 30 km P 1047 Huotari Eeva Kainuun Energia 2:18:39
28 N 30 km P 1058 Mustamäki Sari 2:18:40
29 N 30 km P 2054 Kääntee Taina Rauman Kalevankiertäjät 2:18:44
30 N 30 km P 637 Nuutinen Hanne KOFF-kerho 2:19:03
31 N 30 km P 120 Anttalainen Liisa Kajaanin Latu 2:19:09
32 N 30 km P 1440 Heiskanen Terhi Sonkajärven Pahka 2:20:13
33 N 30 km P 1439 Eskelinen Niina Sonkajärven Pahka 2:20:13
34 N 30 km P 96 Heiskanen Anna-Mari 2:20:54
35 N 30 km P 604 Saari Anja 2:21:56
36 N 30 km P 2030 Jokisuu Tiina 2:22:01
37 N 30 km P 2089 Pesonen Kaija 2:22:50
38 N 30 km P 2050 Kujansuu Marjut Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 3 2:24:05
39 N 30 km P 774 Rantala Johanna TekU 2:24:39
40 N 30 km P 194 Törönen Mari 2:24:43
41 N 30 km P 2080 Oksa Tuula 2:24:47
42 N 30 km P 2078 Ojala Anne 2:25:50
43 N 30 km P 2112 Viirto Sari KK Länsi-Uusimaa Tytöt 2:27:22
44 N 30 km P 1185 Tauriainen Paula Kuusamon Pölkky Oy 2:27:42
45 N 30 km P 1031 Haataja Leena Kuusamon Pölkky Oy 2:27:49
46 N 30 km P 1370 Makkonen Annikka 2:30:49
47 N 30 km P 2076 Nurminen Pirjo Uskelan Urhot sekajoukkue 2:31:13
48 N 30 km P 575 Huttunen Helmi 2:33:06
49 N 30 km P 366 Väisänen Helena Sukevan kisa 2:33:06
50 N 30 km P 1055 Heikkinen Jaana Osuuskauppa Maakunta 2:34:41
51 N 30 km P 1038 Reinikari Pirkko Turku Pesis ry 2:35:11
52 N 30 km P 1335 Karhu Saara Itella Oyj 2:35:33
53 N 30 km P 289 Kananen Marja-Liisa 2:35:58
54 N 30 km P 250 Hänninen Kati Fysikaalinen hoitolaitos Medica Oy 2:35:59
55 N 30 km P 2070 Mäkinen Eija Uskelan Urhot naiset 2:36:33
56 N 30 km P 561 Berg Tarja Capgemini Ski Team 2:36:38
57 N 30 km P 777 Räihä Kaija KL 2:38:04
58 N 30 km P 389 Huldén Monica Sk Åsen 2:38:11
59 N 30 km P 912 Hulkkonen Kerttu KL 2:38:41
60 N 30 km P 359 Honkimaa Kaija 2:39:22
61 N 30 km P 176 Puurunen Annu KKV 2:39:31
62 N 30 km P 2010 Haapanen Pirjo 2:39:43
63 N 30 km P 240 Jansson Tuija Mondo Minerals Oy 2:40:52
64 N 30 km P 2004 Aurasmaa Eeva-Kaarina 2:41:46
65 N 30 km P 29 Brummer Susanna 2:41:46
66 N 30 km P 93 Kyckling Pirkko 2:41:58
67 N 30 km P 713 Mattila Kristiina KOFF-kerho 2:42:00
68 N 30 km P 79 Seppälä Eila 2:42:16
69 N 30 km P 1140 Vesterinen Kirsi 2:42:50
70 N 30 km P 360 Auvinen Sinikka 2:43:55
71 N 30 km P 1087 Niskanen Anja 2:46:35
72 N 30 km P 1060 Puuronen Tarja Kainuun Energia 2:47:04
73 N 30 km P 519 Erämaja Pirkko 2:47:13
74 N 30 km P 860 Vattulainen Liisa AhPo 2:47:49
75 N 30 km P 952 Mäkelä Oivi Vammala 2:49:33
76 N 30 km P 2009 Finér Marja-Leena 2:51:48
77 N 30 km P 238 Tuomikoski Aila Mondo Minerals Oy 2:53:14
78 N 30 km P 2042 Kiljala Eija 2:53:45
79 N 30 km P 1368 Ikäläinen Tuulikki 2:54:02
80 N 30 km P 2046 Kokko Petra Sveitsiläiset-2 2:54:03
81 N 30 km P 1416 Mäkäräinen Raisa Kajaanin Kuohu 2:54:10
82 N 30 km P 853 Salminen Tuula Paason Pojat 2:54:12
83 N 30 km P 256 Paasu Sanna Fysikaalinen hoitolaitos Medica Oy 2:54:17
84 N 30 km P 568 Leinonen Heidi Capgemini Ski Team 2:54:23
85 N 30 km P 2018 Hilska Asta 2:54:26
86 N 30 km P 703 Levomaa Virpi Pääesikunta 2:54:43
87 N 30 km P 510 Tuhkanen Seija 2:54:55
88 N 30 km P 1390 Partanen Pia Karttulan Urheilijat 2:56:54
89 N 30 km P 103 Kuronen Pirjo 2:58:09
90 N 30 km P 709 Rekonen Riitta 2:58:22
91 N 30 km P 453 Hellström Saija Mäntsälä 3:01:07
92 N 30 km P 562 Tahkokallio Merja Capgemini Ski Team 3:01:18
93 N 30 km P 2085 Patronen-Jurvanen Laila Kettu von Hitaat 3:02:48
94 N 30 km P 416 Herranen Anu 3:04:03
95 N 30 km P 447 Sipilä Anne 3:04:37
96 N 30 km P 254 Penna Anu Fysikaalinen hoitolaitos Medica Oy 3:15:11
97 N 30 km P 239 Nousiainen Sanna Mondo Minerals Oy 3:15:44
98 N 30 km P 914 Oikarinen Kerttu KL 3:17:04
99 N 30 km P 171 Sipinen Anna Leena 3:17:15
100 N 30 km P 116 Kara-Takala Ritva 3:20:32
101 N 30 km P 117 Kemppinen Heli 3:20:32
102 N 30 km P 2017 Hellman Sanna KK Länsi-Uusimaa Tytöt 3:51:06
103 N 30 km P 2099 Rekola Suvi KK Länsi-Uusimaa Tytöt 3:51:07
1 N 30 km V 892 Mikkonen Anni Kuhmo-Ski 1:20:27
2 N 30 km V 1241 Saarinen Milla Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 1:21:38
3 N 30 km V 1232 Raivio Jenni Ruoveden Pirkat 1:23:19
4 N 30 km V 1207 Nord Anni 1:23:56
5 N 30 km V 1059 Furuya Sari Sotkamon Lukio 1:24:59
6 N 30 km V 1355 Dunaeva Lidia Ultra 1:26:26
7 N 30 km V 1030 Rantalainen Maaret Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura 1:28:02
8 N 30 km V 2233 Pursiainen Terhi 1:28:04
9 N 30 km V 440 Brax Satu Ylivieska 1:28:08
10 N 30 km V 736 Jokinen Salla KLL 1:28:48
11 N 30 km V 2209 Miinin Aija 1:29:39
12 N 30 km V 2152 Härkönen Leena KUNTOKONNAT 2. 1:35:32
13 N 30 km V 733 Nissinen Sanna-Maria KLL 1:36:50
14 N 30 km V 2243 Salonen Marja-Liisa Tosi Hitaat 1:39:35
15 N 30 km V 894 Torvinen Petra Ristijärven Pyry 1:40:40
16 N 30 km V 160 Väisänen Heidi 1:41:37
17 N 30 km V 732 Mikkonen Sanna-Leena KLL 1:42:32
18 N 30 km V 287 Kähkönen Sanna 1:43:32
19 N 30 km V 2151 Hyttinen Anita KUNTOKONNAT 1 1:44:04
20 N 30 km V 2167 Karvonen Tiina KK-Team Someron Esa 1:44:48
21 N 30 km V 473 Huhtasaari Virpi Rautaruukki Oyj/Kurikka 1:45:18
22 N 30 km V 1062 Cook Stephanie Sotkamon lukio 1:45:32
23 N 30 km V 1328 Fränti Kati 1:47:38
24 N 30 km V 1308 Boytsova Svetlana 1:48:13
25 N 30 km V 2283 Översti Sirpa Selän Sitkeät Seireenit 1:48:30
26 N 30 km V 407 Savukoski Leena Ylivieskan Kuula 1:49:25
27 N 30 km V 484 Haanpää Marjo 1:49:42
28 N 30 km V 322 Sorvisto Soili Ylivieska 1:50:07
29 N 30 km V 1131 Heikkinen Marja-Leena KAINUUN PRIKAATI 1:52:35
30 N 30 km V 1041 Sirviö Riitta Kainuun Hiihtoseura 1:53:19
31 N 30 km V 550 Tikkanen Eila 1:54:06
32 N 30 km V 1447 Ervasti Kirsti 1:54:06
33 N 30 km V 735 Lehtinen Pirkko KLL 1:54:25
34 N 30 km V 255 Martikainen Anne 1:55:34
35 N 30 km V 2212 Montonen Outi selän sitkeät nro? 1:57:02
36 N 30 km V 2219 Nuorteva Tuula Selän Sitkeät Seireenit 1:57:21
37 N 30 km V 2161 Kallio Katariina Selän Sitkeät Seireenit 1:57:46
38 N 30 km V 2261 Talja Jonna Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 3 1:58:45
39 N 30 km V 1019 Ruotsalainen Hanna-Mari Espoon Suunta 1:59:59
40 N 30 km V 205 Pöyhiä Anitta Lampikangas 2:00:04
41 N 30 km V 1302 Weckström Alisa 2:00:46
42 N 30 km V 2140 Hannu Maarit Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 3 2:01:24
43 N 30 km V 1350 Kemppainen Mirja 2:02:38
44 N 30 km V 2255 Stubb Rita 2:03:22
45 N 30 km V 1377 Korvenmaa-Juutinen Tuula Tuupavaara 2:03:40
46 N 30 km V 397 Kiander Marja 2:04:12
47 N 30 km V 825 Johanna Erämaja KuntoIlves 2:05:35
48 N 30 km V 1332 Timonen Tuula 2:06:01
49 N 30 km V 357 Auvinen Suvi 2:06:57
50 N 30 km V 2250 Seppänen Viveca 2:08:25
51 N 30 km V 984 Nurminen Marja-Leena Tuusula 2:08:55
52 N 30 km V 1366 Toivanen Irma 2:09:40
53 N 30 km V 1022 Moilanen Liisa 2:10:18
54 N 30 km V 2154 Ilves Outi Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 2:10:19
55 N 30 km V 2251 Sillanpää Soile 2:10:56
56 N 30 km V 125 Sillanpää Elina SK Pohjantähti 2:11:05
57 N 30 km V 293 Timonen Merja 2:11:08
58 N 30 km V 844 Arffman Sirpa Incap Oyj 2:11:54
59 N 30 km V 898 Ovaska Heli 2:12:57
60 N 30 km V 1375 Laamanen Kirsti Punkaharjun Urheilijat 2:13:11
61 N 30 km V 934 Tabell-Jokelainen Eija 2:15:00
62 N 30 km V 795 Lindeman Mari 2:15:31
63 N 30 km V 2231 Pietilä Siiri 2:15:38
64 N 30 km V 50 Ihatsu Sirpa 2:15:57
65 N 30 km V 634 Hyppölä Outi 2:17:36
66 N 30 km V 2273 Uotinen Piia 2:17:37
67 N 30 km V 2144 Heino Marjo-Riitta KK Länsi-Uusimaa Tytöt 2:19:53
68 N 30 km V 1449 Kemppainen Miia 2:20:50
69 N 30 km V 1225 Pitkänen Ida Sotkamon Jymy 2:20:51
70 N 30 km V 2229 Pfister-Peltola Terese GSK 2:21:17
71 N 30 km V 2180 Koski-Laulaja Tiina 2:24:17
72 N 30 km V 2256 Suominen Ritva 2:24:21
73 N 30 km V 665 Ropponen Sirkka VR Urheilu 2:25:28
74 N 30 km V 2279 Virtanen Maarit Selän Sitkeät Seireenit 2:28:25
75 N 30 km V 946 Keränen Essi 2:28:28
76 N 30 km V 1418 Immonen Mona 2:28:28
77 N 30 km V 1063 Määttä Sanni 2:28:28
78 N 30 km V 1269 Pikkarainen Milla sotkamon jymy 2:28:28
79 N 30 km V 2201 Leppänen Päivi 2:29:03
80 N 30 km V 752 Haakana Birgitta Fenestra Oy 2:31:22
81 N 30 km V 710 Sjöblom Tiina Kyllikki 2:31:45
82 N 30 km V 545 Moilanen Marika SaD.fi 2:32:09
83 N 30 km V 2170 Keski-Honkola Kaija Sveitsiläiset-2 2:38:21
84 N 30 km V 2138 Haapiainen Susanna KUNTOKONNAT 3. 2:41:13
85 N 30 km V 2169 Keränen Minna Uskelan Urhot naiset 2:43:01
86 N 30 km V 1028 Hernesaho Virpi 2:48:10
87 N 30 km V 827 Hartikainen Katariina PuRy 2:48:55
88 N 30 km V 557 Torvela Eija Capgemini Ski Team 2:51:40
89 N 30 km V 556 Ahola Liisa Capgemini Ski Team 2:52:30
90 N 30 km V 178 Bekassova Marina 2:53:00
91 N 30 km V 864 Lukkari Sanni 2:53:58
92 N 30 km V 1012 Komulainen Aino 2:53:59
93 N 30 km V 865 Lukkari Riikka 2:58:27
94 N 30 km V 863 Lukkari Anne 2:58:28
95 N 30 km V 71 Masalin-Weijo Marika Nöksöttäjät 2:59:51
96 N 30 km V 737 Maksimainen Marja KLL 3:02:56
97 N 30 km V 53 Pöllänen Annikki Kajaani 3:25:53
98 N 30 km V 154 Karppinen Mervi 4:53:59
1 N 60 km P 943 Camilla Andersson vasa skidklubb 3:29:32
2 N 60 km P 832 Merikoski-Silius Tuuli Polar-Karhu team 3:40:09
3 N 60 km P 1045 Lumijärvi Sari 3:42:48
4 N 60 km P 2307 Immonen Satu 3:46:50
5 N 60 km P 2319 Kouru Auli Hämeenlinnan Hitaat 3:47:57
6 N 60 km P 2350 Raatikainen Paula Uskelan Urhot 3:53:33
7 N 60 km P 18 Leppänen Rauni Helena 4:05:11
8 N 60 km P 2347 Pennala Pirkko Liperin Taimi 4:10:10
9 N 60 km P 13 Korkatti Sirpa VuokattiSport 4:12:40
10 N 60 km P 42 Kujala Mirja Imatran Urheijat 4:18:01
11 N 60 km P 251 Peltonen Maria Fysikaalinen hoitolaitos Medica Oy 4:18:33
12 N 60 km P 17 Weckström Pirjo 4:19:53
13 N 60 km P 1196 Alexandersson Dina 4:24:13
14 N 60 km P 489 Lähde Heli 4:26:50
15 N 60 km P 135 Balk Taina 4:31:56
16 N 60 km P 229 Hautala Maarit Porvoo 4:35:52
17 N 60 km P 2365 Sundman Merja Rauman kalevankiertäjät 4:38:17
18 N 60 km P 41 Heiskanen Anni-Katriina Sonkajärven Pahka 4:48:19
19 N 60 km P 38 Ålander Johanna Sonkajärven Pahka 4:48:21
20 N 60 km P 2327 Lastuvuori Merja Sveitsiläiset 4:59:44
21 N 60 km P 1141 Ketelä Tiina 5:03:47
22 N 60 km P 708 Wennman Ulla KK-team Pohjalainen 5:07:37
23 N 60 km P 2236 Rissanen Hannele 5:15:50
24 N 60 km P 1218 Ruotsalainen-Piippo Tuula 5:17:24
25 N 60 km P 514 Lanki Helena 5:17:45
26 N 60 km P 20 Autio Maija-Leena 5:29:03
27 N 60 km P 12 Saarinen Virpi 5:41:12
28 N 60 km P 218 Yliheikkilä Katariina Riihenmäen koulu 5:59:43
29 N 60 km P 2360 Salonen Terttu Uskelan Urhot 6:44:08
30 N 60 km P 968 Ilvonen Tuula 6:51:51
1 N 60 km V 1352 Lemenchuk Joulia Ultra 2:36:50
2 N 60 km V 880 Mattila Jenni Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura 2:42:19
3 N 60 km V 539 Rönkkö Tiina 2:42:49
4 N 60 km V 526 Korhonen Kaija Sotkamon Jymy 2:46:42
5 N 60 km V 1099 Pääkkönen Sirpa Sotkamon Jymy 2:46:44
6 N 60 km V 1476 Erkkilä Kaija Team Eskopuu 2:52:55
7 N 60 km V 501 Urpilainen Pirjo Kainuun Rajavartiosto 2:55:11
8 N 60 km V 1123 Riikonen Salla KAINUUN PRIKAATI 2:55:12
9 N 60 km V 856 Siivonen Hanna-Mari SuSe 2:57:33
10 N 60 km V 2396 Heiskanen Nina Tuusulan Tallaajat 2:59:26
11 N 60 km V 111 Poutiainen Laura 3:01:13
12 N 60 km V 2457 Puumala Sari Korvenpojat 3:02:00
13 N 60 km V 383 Ylikotila Seija HauVe 3:06:30
14 N 60 km V 131 Höfling Imke Kuopion Hiihtäjät 3:06:52
15 N 60 km V 1309 Kauppinen Anja Iisalmen Visa 3:11:11
16 N 60 km V 812 Tyshova Svetlana Alfa-Bitza 3:13:39
17 N 60 km V 1183 Pulkkinen Anu Kempele 3:13:55
18 N 60 km V 321 Raitakari Sari PORI 3:14:47
19 N 60 km V 995 Koivulahti Katja Tawast Cycling Club 3:15:31
20 N 60 km V 788 Ojanen Pinja Hyvinkään hiihtäjät 3:15:41
21 N 60 km V 1005 Luhtala Leena KAKS / KAJAANI 3:16:11
22 N 60 km V 976 Rönkkö Johanna 3:16:18
23 N 60 km V 1273 Koskela-Kontu Marika 3:21:44
24 N 60 km V 2468 Salminen Laura 3:21:53
25 N 60 km V 2431 Laakso Minna Toholammin urheilijat 3:21:56
26 N 60 km V 1319 Virtanen Katja Sysmän Sisu 3:22:19
27 N 60 km V 350 Koistinen Aija 3:22:19
28 N 60 km V 890 Pöntiö Satu 3:22:22
29 N 60 km V 1007 Käkelä Maija HauVe 3:23:01
30 N 60 km V 2494 Ynnilä Riitta Uskelan Urhot 3:24:48
31 N 60 km V 399 Paakinaho Anja Rautaruukki Oyj/Pulkkila 3:25:11
32 N 60 km V 1369 Huotari Virpi Sotkamon Kunta 3:26:47
33 N 60 km V 2447 Nissinen Ulla KK-Satakunta 3:27:14
34 N 60 km V 2467 Salminen Johanna Selän sitkeät 3:28:54
35 N 60 km V 818 Kentala Kaisa Ylivieskan Kuula 3:30:34
36 N 60 km V 2489 Virmala Tarja Sveitsiläiset 3:31:01
37 N 60 km V 1018 Kivelä Riikka 3:31:45
38 N 60 km V 533 Niskanen Ulla KAKS/KHS 3:33:18
39 N 60 km V 619 Korhonen Anne Sotkamon Jymy 3:36:29
40 N 60 km V 2403 Häkkinen Saila Sveitsiläiset 3:37:15
41 N 60 km V 2419 Kinnunen Virpi Rantasalmen Urheilijat 3:37:26
42 N 60 km V 641 Hakomäki Kirsi VR Urheilu 3:38:33
43 N 60 km V 1358 Anne Eskelinen 3:42:13
44 N 60 km V 1180 Montonen Irma 3:44:20
45 N 60 km V 755 Leander Minna 3:44:48
46 N 60 km V 691 Nuoranne Hanna Multia 3:46:55
47 N 60 km V 944 Komulainen Laura Rasti-Lukko 3:50:00
48 N 60 km V 2412 Juuti Kati Liperin Taimi 3:50:24
49 N 60 km V 803 Kestilä Eija Digia 3:52:42
50 N 60 km V 640 Karjalainen Päivi VR Urheilu 3:53:11
51 N 60 km V 1181 Montonen Sanna 3:53:22
52 N 60 km V 329 Kananen Kristiina 3:56:02
53 N 60 km V 1295 Lukkari Sari 3:56:54
54 N 60 km V 998 Hietarinne Elina Kälviän Tarmo 3:59:16
55 N 60 km V 24 Savolainen Kati 4:00:57
56 N 60 km V 2435 Lehtonen Marjatta KK-Team Someron Esa 4:01:00
57 N 60 km V 1250 Miettinen Nelli KL 4:02:24
58 N 60 km V 192 Kinnunen Leila 4:05:00
59 N 60 km V 442 Malinen Saara KaSu 4:06:40
60 N 60 km V 1473 Pursiainen Tiina 4:09:25