Nuorten SM (F) Naiset

2008

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura Aika
1 N17 70 Pitkänen Marjaana Puijon Hiihtoseura 0:29:07.6
2 N17 69 Kauppinen Tanja Leppävirran Viri 0:29:39.9
3 N17 41 Jalonen Heta Karinaisten Kunto 0:30:18.5
4 N17 48 Itkonen Elina Lapin Veikot 0:30:37.2
5 N17 66 Prest Monica IK Kronan 0:30:42.5
6 N17 60 Palosaari Eeva Oulun Hiihtoseura 0:31:06.5
7 N17 68 Sorvali Mari Jämin Jänne 0:31:35.1
8 N17 62 Rissanen Merja Joroisten Urheilijat 0:31:35.3
9 N17 64 Vuorinen Jonna Pilkanmaan Pilke 0:31:39.3
10 N17 61 Pulkkinen Sanna Karihaaran Visa 0:31:53.7
11 N17 21 Lehtola Krista Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 0:31:54.7
12 N17 59 Korhonen Jasmin Warkauden Urheilijat 0:31:59.0
13 N17 52 Köykkä Jasmin Vantaan Hiihtoseura 0:32:19.7
14 N17 13 Nybäck Linn IF Minken 0:32:24.9
15 N17 5 Juntunen Laura Kankaanpään Urheilijat 0:32:27.8
16 N17 26 Miettinen Tiia Kankaanpään Urheilijat 0:32:42.6
17 N17 71 Puustinen Emma Warkauden Urheilijat 0:32:50.6
18 N17 14 Lall Anna-Kajsa IF Femman 0:32:54.7
19 N17 54 Kainulainen Katja Sonkajärven Pahka 0:32:59.3
20 N17 15 Virtanen Emmi Valkeakosken Haka 0:33:02.5
21 N17 58 Hämäläinen Katariina Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 0:33:21.7
22 N17 20 Salonpää Riikka Oulaisten Huima 0:33:23.9
23 N17 49 Krigsholm Päivikki Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 0:33:25.8
24 N17 7 Vartiainen Maria Ilomantsin Urheilijat 0:33:34.1
25 N17 29 Hietamäki Katri Sievin Sisu 0:33:38.0
26 N17 4 Sjölund Emma IF Brahe 0:33:42.3
27 N17 50 Makkonen Riikka Ilomantsin Urheilijat 0:33:48.4
28 N17 27 Tarvaala Heta Sysmän Sisu 0:33:49.5
29 N17 46 Irva Niina Aavasaksan Kisa 0:33:53.8
30 N17 55 Varjus Riikka Tammelan Ryske 0:34:04.1
31 N17 45 Jauhojärvi Marika Kittilän Kotaveikot 0:34:07.9
32 N17 16 Fellman Johanna IF Åland 0:34:23.3
33 N17 32 Korpelainen Heidi Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 0:34:25.0
34 N17 10 Holappa Laura Suomussalmen Rasti 0:34:33.1
35 N17 37 Mäntypuro Tiina Toholammin Urheilijat 0:34:40.3
36 N17 65 Kärkkäinen Hanna-Kaisa Juvan Urheilijat 0:34:42.5
37 N17 35 Lämsä Marika Saloisten Reipas 0:34:56.0
38 N17 18 Immonen Aira-Maarit Varpaisjärven Vire 0:34:57.8
39 N17 12 Åberg Noora Tammelan Ryske 0:35:10.1
40 N17 53 Virtanen Niina Lahden Hiihtoseura 0:35:11.5
41 N17 3 Kivelä Laura Himangan Urheilijat 0:35:13.6
42 N17 34 Jauhiainen Annika Haapaveden Urheilijat 0:35:14.8
43 N17 24 Rastas Anna-Mari Mäntyharjun Virkistys 0:35:20.0
44 N17 23 Salmela Jutta Laitasaaren Veto 0:35:33.8
45 N17 9 Karkkulainen Kati Pyhäselän Urheilijat 0:35:36.9
46 N17 33 Hietaoja Eija Kankaanpään Urheilijat 0:35:47.6
47 N17 57 Tyni Anna-Riikka Metsä-Veikot 85 0:35:50.2
48 N17 40 Pitkänen Riina Kuusamon Eräveikot 0:35:58.8
49 N17 11 Ålander Elisa Kuusamon Eräveikot 0:36:02.4
50 N17 36 Wallenius Jenniina Karinaisten Kunto 0:36:08.0
51 N17 2 Berg Krista Oulun Hiihtoseura 0:36:16.1
52 N17 38 Joensuu Marika Jämin Jänne 0:36:26.1
53 N17 30 Luoma Jaana Lappajärven Veikot 0:37:14.9
54 N17 1 Mäkinen Elsi Puijon Hiihtoseura 0:37:30.3
55 N17 31 Lause Lotta Vammalan Seudun Voima 0:37:31.6
56 N17 44 Björn Mari IF Brahe 0:37:50.9
57 N17 22 Miettinen Petra Pakilan Veto 0:39:03.4
58 N17 6 Laukkanen Paula Kirkkonummen Hiihtoseura 0:41:09.1
1 N18 110 Lähteenmäki Krista Ikaalisten Urheilijat 0:28:06.1
2 N18 121 Herajärvi Johanna Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 0:29:19.1
3 N18 129 Sandvik Josefin IF Brahe 0:29:45.1
4 N18 113 Kirvesniemi Anita Simpeleen Urheilijat 0:29:46.5
5 N18 119 Nord Anni Tammelan Ryske 0:29:50.2
6 N18 127 Heimonen Jonna Pilkanmaan Pilke 0:30:24.0
7 N18 128 Jolma Anna Alatornion Pirkat 0:30:58.8
8 N18 94 Rantalainen Maaret Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura 0:31:31.8
9 N18 126 Joensuu Laura Saloisten Reipas 0:31:37.9
10 N18 125 Markkanen Sanna Leppävirran Viri 0:31:41.3
11 N18 122 Torvi Kaisa Sievin Sisu 0:31:41.3
12 N18 115 Ahistus Minna Saloisten Reipas 0:31:42.5
13 N18 111 Ahola Elina Karihaaran Visa 0:31:58.3
14 N18 114 Kivikko Noora Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura 0:32:04.9
15 N18 116 Komonen Iina Nastolan Naseva 0:32:32.9
16 N18 120 Sipilä Meri Keravan Urheilijat 0:32:34.6
17 N18 112 Sainio Taru Espoon Hiihtoseura 0:32:36.3
18 N18 89 Repo Marja-Terttu Sulkavan Urheilijat-41 0:32:49.6
19 N18 84 Nousiainen Emilia Karihaaran Visa 0:32:54.5
20 N18 105 Laaksonen Elina Nastolan Naseva 0:33:01.6
21 N18 101 Teivaala Eeva Ylöjärven Urheilijat 0:33:19.3
22 N18 82 Niskanen Emmi Vieremän Koitto 0:33:26.5
23 N18 100 Juotasniemi Merja Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 0:33:28.8
24 N18 109 Ukkonen Mari Riistaveden Urheilijat 0:33:31.5
25 N18 107 Väkevä Janni Imatran Urheilijat 0:33:57.4
26 N18 87 Laitinen Riikka Imatran Urheilijat 0:34:00.5
27 N18 124 Ekstrand Anna-Lena IF Brahe 0:34:01.7
28 N18 118 Veikkola Sanna Lammin Säkiä 0:34:16.2
29 N18 92 Pakomaa Niina Rantasalmen Urheilijat 0:34:26.6
30 N18 81 Vesalainen Heini Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura 0:34:37.0
31 N18 86 Lähteenmäki Salla Uuraisten Urheilijat 0:34:48.1
32 N18 104 Lylynperä Kaisa Vammalan Seudun Voima 0:34:48.8
33 N18 95 Salmi Tiina Ylöjärven Urheilijat 0:34:53.6
34 N18 102 Pöysti Karoliina Lahden Hiihtoseura 0:35:38.7
35 N18 123 Heiskanen Anni-Katriina Sonkajärven Pahka 0:36:14.6
36 N18 103 Lundgren Marika Lahden Hiihtoseura 0:36:23.8
37 N18 88 Palo Jaana Vihdin Viesti 0:36:24.6
38 N18 85 Hantula Salla Vantaan Hiihtoseura 0:36:30.7
1 N20 187 Annila Satu Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu 0:28:33.1
2 N20 183 Heinänen Johanna Kuoreveden Kärki 0:28:48.8
3 N20 193 Niskanen Kerttu Vieremän Koitto 0:29:11.0
4 N20 182 Höylänen Jenni Lauttakylän Luja 0:30:32.8
5 N20 189 Saarinen Milla Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 0:30:37.8
6 N20 162 Salmela Saila Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura 0:30:38.0
7 N20 195 Piira Pinja Hollolan Urheilijat-46 0:30:38.9
8 N20 186 Raivio Jenni Ruoveden Pirkat 0:30:48.6
9 N20 134 Ahervo Eeva Lohjan Louhi Hiihto 0:31:13.8
10 N20 138 Repo Sarianna Kontiolahden Urheilijat 0:31:19.3
11 N20 185 Liikanen Marjo Kiimingin Urheilijat 0:31:25.2
12 N20 131 Kovanen Anni Ruokolahden Raju 0:31:27.4
13 N20 130 Köykkä Tuija Ylistaron Kilpaveikot 0:31:52.0
14 N20 132 Portti Tiina Inarin Yritys 0:32:13.0
15 N20 171 Laukkanen Enna Viitasaaren Viesti 0:32:16.6
16 N20 135 Patanen Mari Saloisten Salama 0:32:25.7
17 N20 165 Ruusunen Riina Porin Seudun Hiihtäjät 0:32:29.1
18 N20 137 Simola Laura Raision Kuula 0:32:29.6
19 N20 158 Joronen Eeva Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura 0:32:29.7
20 N20 141 Honkimaa Anni Espoon Hiihtoseura 0:32:31.8
21 N20 169 Hyrkäs Tiia Aavasaksan Urheilijat 0:32:45.6
22 N20 156 Säisä Jonna Vieremän Koitto 0:32:51.6
23 N20 175 Granqvist Åsa Pargas IF 0:33:00.3
24 N20 190 Sariola Ruut Oulun Hiihtoseura 0:33:14.3
25 N20 174 Pöysti Maiju Lahden Hiihtoseura 0:33:17.0
26 N20 157 Pelttari Elisa Pellon Ponsi 0:33:19.7
27 N20 179 Autere Pauliina Hartolan Voima 0:33:30.9
28 N20 155 Storlund Jenny IF VOM 0:33:31.2
29 N20 191 Roivainen Päivi Lapinlahden Veto 0:33:32.5
30 N20 152 Niemetmaa Suvi Pyhäjärven Pohti 0:33:37.4
31 N20 176 Messala Anne Saarijärven Pullistus 0:33:38.0
32 N20 142 Hiidensalo Anna Vantaan Hiihtoseura 0:33:41.9
33 N20 136 Mäki Niina Alatornion Pirkat 0:33:51.2
34 N20 181 Salminen Mari Aavasaksan Urheilijat 0:34:01.0
35 N20 160 Kosunen Johanna Raision Kuula 0:34:21.9
36 N20 163 Ilmarinen Heini Keravan Urheilijat 0:34:27.2
37 N20 144 Hintala Veera-Maria Tampereen Yritys 0:34:32.3
38 N20 143 Toivanen Laura Kontiolahden Urheilijat 0:34:35.4
39 N20 172 Salmela Sari Vantaan Hiihtoseura 0:34:37.9
40 N20 153 Eronen Tiina Joensuun Kataja 0:34:43.5
41 N20 161 Kemppainen Jenni Oulaisten Taru 0:34:48.6
42 N20 167 Nordberg Linda IF Brahe 0:35:09.2
43 N20 146 Nykky Tiia Lapinlahden Veto 0:35:38.0
44 N20 140 Huhmarniemi Mari Haapajärven Kiilat 0:35:44.5
45 N20 133 Jänkälä Niina Lapin Veikot 0:36:04.3
46 N20 151 Lehtoranta Anu Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura 0:36:21.0
47 N20 148 Ojasalo Jenni Enonkosken Urheilijat 0:36:22.0
48 N20 154 Laininen Niina Maaningan Mahti 0:36:26.1
49 N20 145 Heikkinen Sonja Keimolan Kaiku 0:36:42.7
50 N20 159 Rissanen Minna Joroisten Urheilijat 0:36:51.1
51 N20 170 Heikkilä Maria Espoon Hiihtoseura 0:37:44.8
52 N20 150 Toivonen Minna Pakilan Veto 0:37:44.9
1 N23 238 Tarvonen Silja Kangasniemen Kalske 0:27:17.1
2 N23 236 Pirttiniemi Satu Kuoreveden Kärki 0:27:57.4
3 N23 230 Kyllönen Anne Kainuun Hiihtoseura 0:28:12.7
4 N23 240 Laukkanen Mari Kontiolahden Urheilijat 0:28:36.1
5 N23 235 Hokkanen Heini Kangasniemen Kalske 0:28:54.0
6 N23 228 Porela Susanna Oulun Hiihtoseura 0:29:07.6
7 N23 226 Soudunsaari Sanna Posion Pyrintö 0:29:08.0
8 N23 227 Soudunsaari Emilia Posion Pyrintö 0:29:21.8
9 N23 239 Ketelä Petra Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu 0:29:30.2
10 N23 233 Riihivuori Johanne Tampereen Pyrintö 0:29:45.0
11 N23 208 Korpi Maarit Teuvan Rivakka 0:29:49.0
12 N23 223 Ala-Mettälä Anni Tampereen Pyrintö 0:30:08.0
13 N23 231 Lindfors Heidi Vaasan Hiihtäjät 0:30:09.4
14 N23 232 Virtanen Noora Lahden Hiihtoseura 0:30:22.6
15 N23 213 Heikkilä Satu Valkeakosken Haka 0:30:26.0
16 N23 229 Lappi Terttu Kangasniemen Kalske 0:30:39.8
17 N23 210 Kanerva Noora Vantaan Urheilijat 0:30:40.1
18 N23 237 Kääriä Marja Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 0:30:41.2
19 N23 214 Sippus Marie IF VOM 0:30:52.4
20 N23 205 Ylisiurua Terhi Vesaisen Pojat 0:31:00.4
21 N23 224 Kiili Ulla Tampereen Pyrintö 0:31:19.4
22 N23 218 Kallio Sonja Valkeakosken Haka 0:31:38.0
23 N23 201 Mansikkaviita Riikka Jalasjärven Jalas 0:31:55.2
24 N23 216 Lassila Minna Kälviän Tarmo 0:32:09.1
25 N23 203 Kelja Jonna Kuusamon Eräveikot 0:32:23.7
26 N23 222 Ruohonen Hanna Keravan Urheilijat 0:32:27.9
27 N23 219 Laitinen Salla Pakilan Veto 0:32:30.3
28 N23 209 Utriainen Erika Karihaaran Visa 0:33:19.5
29 N23 221 Muhonen Hanna Enonkosken Urheilijat 0:33:21.4
30 N23 220 Puhakainen Niina Kymin Koskenpojat 0:33:36.0
31 N23 212 Stenholm Johanna Ikaalisten Urheilijat 0:34:10.5
32 N23 217 Ilomäki Kirsti Valkeakosken Haka 0:34:37.5
33 N23 211 Välimaa Marjo Sotkamon Jymy 0:36:13.8