Hämeenlinna Maraton

2008

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Nto_Aika Brt_Aika
1 M 1012 Jääskeläinen Jouko ForsSa 2:50:08 2:50:09
2 M 1053 Forsblom Tomi TeivSt 2:55:41 2:55:44
3 M 1010 Inkinen Janne Lahti 2:58:08 2:58:20
4 M 1015 Kallio Lasse Toyota Tammer-Auto 3:08:29 3:08:32
5 M 1009 Ilva Markus KosBy 3:16:32 3:16:52
6 M 1007 Henttu Jussi EUTF 3:19:18 3:19:27
7 M 1024 Lindroos Mika LiedLu 3:21:50 3:22:12
8 M 1043 Tolksdorf Jonathan Lahti 3:26:48 3:27:19
9 M 1003 Haataja Peer Ylöjärvi 3:29:21 3:30:36
10 M 1016 Kankkunen Mika Hämeenlinna 3:31:26 3:31:32
11 M 1034 Penttilä Karri HauhSi 3:33:30 3:33:43
12 M 1008 Holma Harri Nokian Marathon Team 3:38:23 3:38:34
13 M 1020 Korhonen Tomi Hyvinkää 3:40:26 3:40:48
14 M 1001 Alanne Juha Helsinki 3:40:13 3:41:25
15 M 1013 Jääskeläinen Niko Helsinki 3:41:29 3:41:43
16 M 1021 Laitonen Vesa Anjalankoski 3:48:43 3:48:59
17 M 1031 Nuopponen Janne Jokela 3:50:11 3:50:23
18 M 1035 Pikivirta Ari Tervassa Juoksijat 3:51:04 3:51:59
19 M 1017 Kemppi Niilo Koitti 3:56:56 3:57:15
20 M 1011 Järvenpää Jussi Hämeenkyrö 3:56:50 3:57:21
21 M 1019 Koivumäki Raine TeivSt 3:56:57 3:57:23
22 M 1030 Nugent Sean EUTF 3:56:45 3:57:25
23 M 1036 Pohjakallio Timo Tuuripellet 3:57:17 3:57:38
24 M 1040 Räisänen Tomi Helsinki 4:02:11 4:02:17
25 M 1037 Päivike Johan Piikkiö 4:13:52 4:14:33
26 M 1026 Myllyniemi Sami Maraton Seura Naula Klub 4:15:46 4:16:15
27 M 1023 Leppämäki Timo Riihimäki 4:19:06 4:19:42
28 M 1027 Mäenpää Tero Helsingin Shorinji Kempo 4:19:43 4:20:23
29 M 1025 Lähteinen Kimmo Saarijärvi 4:24:15 4:24:51
30 M 1045 Vesala Matti Porvoo 4:30:46 4:31:22
31 M 1044 Tolonen Ari Helsinki 4:32:14 4:33:13
32 M 1014 Kallio Christer Naula-Klubi 4:36:44 4:37:01
33 M 1039 Rytinki Henrik Porvoo 4:39:34 4:40:04
34 M 1033 Parkkinen Marko 4:40:25 4:41:08
35 M 1032 Nurminen Jussi Katiaalan Maraton 4:40:43 4:41:42
36 M 1002 Eskelinen Mika Nurmijärvi 4:49:59 4:51:16
37 M 1022 Lappalainen Lasse Mikkeli 4:51:07 4:51:34
38 M 1004 Haukioja Antti Hämeenlinna 4:53:35 4:54:32
39 M 1042 Saukkonen Kalevi VSVU 5:50:41 5:51:54
40 M 1006 Heino Harri Tampere 5:57:13 5:58:34
1 M40 1051 Kinnunen Tero Hippoksen Maratonkerho 3:07:02 3:07:09
2 M40 1046 Ahtiainen Ari Joken Talli 3:09:29 3:09:42
3 M40 1060 Perttilä Petri EUTF 3:11:50 3:11:57
4 M40 1064 Rämö Vesa ABB Juoksukerho 3:13:17 3:13:23
5 M40 1050 Kallioinen Mika Turku 3:24:05 3:24:37
6 M40 1056 Löyttyniemi Ilkka Turenki 3:30:13 3:30:19
7 M40 1061 Pirinen Toivo Heinola 3:34:37 3:34:49
8 M40 1069 Wiisak Mika VarMK 3:37:45 3:38:09
9 M40 1058 Nurhonen Markku VarMK 3:54:32 3:55:18
10 M40 1055 Lähde Anssi Naantali 3:55:32 3:55:56
11 M40 1057 Mononen Petri Häjyt 4:14:40 4:15:57
12 M40 1059 Okka Markku Nokia 4:20:19 4:21:02
13 M40 1062 Risikko Matti Helsinki 4:20:33 4:21:37
14 M40 1068 Vuokila Mika Hämeenlinna 4:24:56 4:26:03
15 M40 1054 Leander Jarmo Hämeen Keliaatikot 4:25:48 4:27:03
16 M40 1047 Alkiora Petri Poliisiammattikoulu 4:32:32 4:33:00
17 M40 1067 Tarakkamäki Marko Koria 4:32:52 4:33:34
18 M40 1063 Rytinki Jarmo Puolustusvoimat ESSLE 4:39:33 4:40:03
19 M40 1049 Iskala Juha Instrum 4:48:22 4:49:28
20 M40 1065 Siren Esa Riihimäki 5:01:51 5:03:12
21 M40 1066 Siren Marko Asikkala 5:52:39 5:54:09
1 M45 1071 Alho Vesa Tampereen Juoksijat 3:18:54 3:19:00
2 M45 1076 Hölttä Seppo Helsinki 3:19:14 3:19:27
3 M45 1082 Rajala Teijo OrivPo 3:26:07 3:26:17
4 M45 1073 Haka Sakari Kirkkonummi 3:32:52 3:33:03
5 M45 1085 Sinkko Ari Lemi 3:33:08 3:33:32
6 M45 1075 Hirvonen Hannu URJU 3:45:59 3:46:24
7 M45 1182 Lamberg Juhani Helsinki 3:49:11 3:49:40
8 M45 1077 Kiuru Ilpo RiihKV 4:01:32 4:02:11
9 M45 1081 Penttilä Jaakko KaustPV 4:04:35 4:04:57
10 M45 1070 Absetz Ilmari Kunnon Rakentajat 4:09:02 4:09:37
11 M45 1084 Sarjanen Vesku Espoo 4:21:48 4:22:38
12 M45 1080 Oksanen Raimo Hippoksen Maratonkerho 4:22:28 4:23:22
13 M45 1072 Ali-Rekola Ismo Hattula 4:32:08 4:32:50
14 M45 1086 Tolvanen Juha EURUN, Finland 4:37:34 4:38:25
15 M45 1078 Kuukasjärvi Arto Kempeleen OAJ 4:40:37 4:41:47
16 M45 1074 Hangas Jouko KoskKa 5:20:13 5:20:24
1 M50 1108 Talvitie Tapio Espoo 2:56:17 2:56:23
2 M50 1087 Aalto Matti KortRy 3:01:06 3:01:11
3 M50 1104 Saastamoinen Mauno Turku 3:12:28 3:12:31
4 M50 1088 Halkivaha Erkki OripVe 3:14:51 3:14:54
5 M50 1105 Sahla Reijo Littoinen 3:19:14 3:19:21
6 M50 1187 Wallenius Tarmo RiihKV 3:20:09 3:20:27
7 M50 1179 Tschernov Vladimir Joken Talli 3:23:08 3:23:10
8 M50 1107 Slastilin Valeriy Arkangeli, Venäjä 3:24:41 3:24:59
9 M50 1099 Olli Jari MaskKa 3:51:18 3:51:36
10 M50 1093 Kivimäki Erkki VSVU 3:57:40 3:57:59
11 M50 1098 Ojala Erkki PertPo 3:58:57 3:59:36
12 M50 1100 Pesonen Hannu Järvenpää 4:03:34 4:03:49
13 M50 1095 Loppukaarre Kari 4:04:44 4:05:18
14 M50 1092 Kemiläinen Juha Nokia Road Runners 4:05:57 4:06:31
15 M50 1097 Nieminen Esa Järvenpää 4:15:42 4:16:56
16 M50 1090 Hiekka Veikko VetU 4:22:25 4:22:48
17 M50 1094 Koivu Tapio LiedLu 4:23:38 4:23:58
18 M50 1181 Suominen Kari FiskU 4:31:06 4:32:18
19 M50 1096 Luoma Aki EURUN, Finland 4:37:34 4:38:26
20 M50 1102 Pyykkönen Timo Tampere 4:38:45 4:39:55
21 M50 1091 Ikonen Heikki Kangasala 4:57:32 4:58:40
1 M55 1120 Reensalo Reino Häjyt 3:38:13 3:19:44
2 M55 1119 Pihlajamäki Ilkka OrimJy 3:20:33 3:20:41
3 M55 1028 Niemi Jorma 3:26:40 3:27:11
4 M55 1117 Ollila Veikko 3:31:25 3:31:58
5 M55 1114 Koskinen Markku Tume 3:43:22 3:44:27
6 M55 1123 Törhönen Teuvo Hämeenlinna 3:46:59 3:47:40
7 M55 1110 Colliander Anders Helsinki 3:48:46 3:49:19
8 M55 1113 Koskinen Heikki Lappeenranta 3:53:38 3:54:05
9 M55 1005 Heikura Seppo Vantaa 3:54:30 3:54:40
10 M55 1106 Sandberg Curt Märsta SK, Arlanda 3:56:42 3:56:44
11 M55 1118 Peltoniemi Unto Liikuttavat, Vammala 3:57:16 3:57:31
12 M55 1115 Lintulahti Antero OrivPo 3:57:54 3:58:04
13 M55 1124 Vuonoranta Esa Häjyt 4:03:27 4:04:29
14 M55 1111 Honkonen Hannes Lahti 4:06:28 4:07:06
15 M55 1122 Toivonen Harri Saarijärven Kaupunki 4:11:30 4:12:07
16 M55 1109 Auranen Reijo MaskKa 4:16:22 4:16:39
17 M55 1121 Tanskanen Lassi VarMK 4:51:13 4:52:11
1 M60 1131 Koso Heikki Anjalankoski 3:07:26 3:07:30
2 M60 1137 Oinonen Kauko Lappeenranta 3:40:11 3:40:18
3 M60 1135 Naumanen Urpo VarMK 3:43:24 3:43:51
4 M60 1180 Kuuliala Ilkka K-HKS 3:55:29 3:56:35
5 M60 1130 Koponen Hannu Kouvola 3:58:52 3:59:02
6 M60 1140 Vainio Risto Turun Suunistajat 4:02:07 4:03:11
7 M60 1125 Ajosmäki Antti Pori 4:04:36 4:05:41
8 M60 1132 Lehtinen Taisto Lahti Maraton 4:07:39 4:07:44
9 M60 1126 Artama Jorma VarMK 4:07:54 4:08:01
10 M60 1139 Saarinen Raimo Veikkola 4:20:33 4:21:15
11 M60 1136 Ohranen Olavi Jyv Nousu 4:22:35 4:23:21
12 M60 1138 Ranta Kari Järvenpää 4:29:32 4:30:48
13 M60 1134 Mannsten Hans Häjyt 4:32:46 4:33:50
14 M60 1133 Liukkonen Mikko MYRY Ry 4:35:33 4:36:37
15 M60 1129 Kaukonen Aarno Kaarina 5:00:32 5:01:02
16 M60 1128 Huuskonen Hannu Tampere 5:47:38 5:48:39
17 M60 1127 Heino Martti Tampere 5:57:13 5:58:33
1 M65 1143 Sandbacka Jan-Peter Ypäjä 4:09:38 4:10:46
2 M65 1142 Paussu Kari Finlandia Maratoonarit 4:49:53 4:50:05
1 M70 1147 Laitinen Martti SpoVe 3:56:13 3:56:18
2 M70 1144 Heinilä Venni KortRy 4:12:28 4:12:33
3 M70 1146 Iso-Mustajärvi Rauno ImU 4:18:49 4:19:51
4 M70 1186 Mäntyvaara Mikko Finlandia Maratoonarit 5:05:38 5:05:52
5 M70 1149 Siltala Onni MyllykKV 5:17:17 5:17:22
6 M70 1150 Siren Pentti SpoVe 5:16:50 5:18:00
7 M70 1145 Hietala Arto Tyrvää 5:29:09 5:30:23
8 M70 1148 Lindfors Ville Porvoo 5:55:10 5:56:23
9 M70 1151 Vaisto Erkki Häjyt 5:55:09 5:56:23
1 N 1157 Varis Nina Kuopio 3:24:58 3:25:11
2 N 1176 Ossberg Anu Nokia 3:42:12 3:42:32
3 N 1158 Ylä-Kotola Päivi Helsinki 3:59:49 4:00:29
4 N 1153 Lallukka Meri-Tuulia Seinäjoki 4:17:57 4:19:10
5 N 1154 Nurminen Satu Pälkäne 4:39:58 4:40:51
6 N 1155 Pitkänen Laura Tampere 4:57:46 4:58:08
7 N 1089 Heikura Petra Tampere 5:02:15 5:02:44
1 N40 1165 Mäkinen Sari LiedLu 3:25:50 3:26:04
2 N40 1164 Lamberg Päivi Helsinki 3:57:49 3:58:19
3 N40 1162 Järvinen Virpi Huittinen 4:34:08 4:35:10
4 N40 1166 Timonen Lea Turku 4:52:55 4:54:09
5 N40 1177 Laaksonen Tuija Ruutana 5:01:46 5:02:44
6 N40 1159 Helin-Tuominen Mari Pirkkala 20:33:16 5:33:16
1 N45 1160 Härkönen Sinikka Helsinki 4:11:01 4:11:44
2 N45 1169 Kuukasjärvi Tarja Kempeleen OAJ 4:40:36 4:41:47
3 N45 1167 Harsia Tarja Tampere 4:49:56 4:50:25
1 N50 1171 Naumanen Päivi VarMK 3:48:40 3:49:06
2 N50 1170 Auranen Pirjo MaskKa 4:16:22 4:16:38
3 N50 1172 Tanskanen Heli VarMK 4:51:17 4:52:12
1 N55 1174 Uusi-Esko Eija PUV 4:26:08 4:26:32
1 N60 1178 Huhanantti Merja ArctMC 4:25:15 4:25:22
2 N60 1188 Ahmaniemi Terttu VarMK 4:25:21 4:26:17
3 N60 1175 Pohjola Helena Espoo 4:37:51 4:38:16