Kuopio Triathlon

2007

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Aika
0
1 M15 282 Lehtinen Jarno Best - Team Varkaus 00:42:14
2 M15 281 Isoaho Eemeli Nurmon Urheilijat-99 00:42:46
3 M15 285 Johansson Kasper Motala Triathlon Club 00:45:34
4 M15 284 Mustonen Joni Stamina TC 00:45:36
5 M15 283 Serguskin Atte Triathlon Stadi 00:49:07
1 M35 288 Karvonen Matti Tuul 01:07:33
2 M35 292 Härmä Petri Triathlon Stadi 01:09:43
3 M35 295 Lehtola Jukka Imatran Uimarit 01:09:56
4 M35 289 Hietanen Petri Karjala Triathlon 01:10:00
5 M35 293 Keinänen Jarkko Stamina TC 01:10:40
6 M35 294 Vaahtovuo Janne TT-Kotka 01:10:44
7 M35 297 Olivès Jean-Luc Helsinki tri 01:14:40
8 M35 296 Lystimäki Jussi Triathlon Stadi 01:19:33
9 M35 290 Persson Mikael Västerås Triathlon Klubb 01:20:02
10 M35 291 Sivula Timo Ykspihlajan Reima 01:32:58
1 M40 304 Lepistö Petteri Stamina TC 01:06:30
2 M40 308 Pihkoluoma Mika Rauman TC 01:06:59
3 M40 312 Kotijärvi Ismo TT AquaTerra 01:07:42
4 M40 302 Heinonen Petri Riihimäen uimaseura 01:08:07
5 M40 311 Scheres Peter Hollanti 01:09:25
6 M40 307 Järveläinen Kaj Joroisten sporttiklubi 01:09:32
7 M40 306 Kurvinen Ahti Helsinki tri 01:10:50
8 M40 303 Kukkonen Jouni Oulu Triathlon Club 01:12:07
9 M40 301 Ovaskainen Harri Helsinki tri 01:12:13
10 M40 310 Luhtanen Harri Triathlon Stadi 01:13:13
11 M40 305 Järvimäki Ilkka TT AquaTerra 01:14:04
12 M40 309 Sundström Jesper Ykspihlajan Reima 01:28:10
1 M45 322 Hurula Matti TT AquaTerra 01:08:44
2 M45 315 Miettinen Pekka Stamina TC 01:10:14
3 M45 317 Kaila Mauri Tampereen triathlon klubi 01:13:00
4 M45 323 Arola Ilkka Valkealan kajo 01:13:08
5 M45 320 Fagerholm Eero Kiikalan urheilijat 01:13:31
6 M45 318 Lommi Jyri Triathlon Stadi 01:13:34
7 M45 319 Maunuksela Jari trathlonteam226 01:14:19
8 M45 324 Kaukonen Matti Kiikalan urheilijat 01:21:32
9 M45 321 Suokko Kai Kiikalan urheilijat 01:34:56
1 M50 331 Ojala Antti Tampereen triathlon klubi 01:07:24
2 M50 336 Majander Henry Stamina TC I 01:08:59
3 M50 335 Jääskeläinen Hannu Savonlinna triathlon 01:09:46
4 M50 332 Suopela Kuisma Arctic Triathlon 01:13:53
5 M50 333 Lahti Markku Helsinki tri 01:19:52
6 M50 334 Tuomainen Pertti Leppävirran Urheilijat 01:21:26
7 M50 330 Väätäinen Veijo TT AquaTerra 01:21:48
8 M50 337 Laitinen Antti Oulu Triathlon Club 01:23:11
1 M55 340 Kasanen Matti Karjala Triathlon 01:17:11
2 M55 343 Haruoja Mart Stamina TC I 01:20:35
3 M55 341 Laukkanen Mauri TT AquaTerra 01:23:51
4 M55 342 Santdström Bo Pargas simmare 01:25:28
1 M65 351 Kautto Kalevi Stamina TC I 01:27:28
2 M65 350 Martikainen Olli Sukevan Kisa 01:33:25
1 M70 355 Kiander Raino Jääsken Kirijät 01:34:08
1 N15 255 Pienimäki Jasmin Valkealan kajo 00:46:45
2 N15 252 Paloniemi Petra Triathlon Stadi 00:49:17
3 N15 250 Seppälä Sanna TT AquaTerra 00:50:09
4 N15 256 Sarmalinna Oona Triathlon Stadi 00:53:11
5 N15 253 Ylikylä Sanna Porin Tarmo 00:54:03
6 N15 254 Ylikylä Suvi Porin Tarmo 00:54:39
7 N15 251 Uusitupa Erika Turun urheiluliitto 00:56:08
1 N35 363 Virtanen Rita Joroisten sporttiklubi 01:14:14
2 N35 364 Höfling Imke TT AquaTerra 01:17:11
3 N35 362 Koivulahti Katja Tawast Cycling Club 01:17:28
4 N35 361 Niemelä Kati Ilmajoen Kisailijat 01:26:11
1 N40 367 Malkki Greta Joroisten sporttiklubi 01:25:21
2 N40 366 Vänttinen Kirsi Best - Team Varkaus 01:29:17
3 N40 365 Lahtinen Lea Helsinki tri 01:35:51
1 N45 368 Ojala Satu Triathlon Stadi 01:25:49
2 N45 369 Lahti Eeva Helsinki tri 01:27:59