Scandinavia Cup Sprint, Vuokatti

2005

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Maa Aika Ero
1 M 25 Larsson Martin SWE A-Final
2 M 4 Pettersen Oystein NOR A-Final
3 M 9 Koshevoy Yevgeniy KAZ A-Final
4 M 16 Revin Victor RUS A-Final
5 M 37 Östensen Simen NOR B-Final
6 M 59 Jauhojärvi Sami Alatornion Pirkat B-Final
7 M 27 Verkama Ville Tampereen Yritys B-Final
8 M 30 Persson Fredrik SWE B-Final
9 M 6 Lassila Kalle Vetelin Urheilijat Semi Final
10 M 1 Chebotko Nikolay KAZ Semi Final
11 M 10 Kittilä Kusti Kalajoen Junkkarit Quarter Final
12 M 8 Northug Petter NOR Quarter Final
13 M 21 Östberg Fredrik SWE Quarter Final
14 M 5 Trondssen Krister NOR Quarter Final
15 M 32 Hellner Marcus SWE Quarter Final
16 M 12 Finstad Arnstein NOR Quarter Final
17 M 14 Strandvall Mathias IF Vom Quarter Final
18 M 13 Thun Stein Vidar NOR Quarter Final
19 M 2 Palolahti Ari Alatornion Pirkat Quarter Final
20 M 20 Berglund Gustaf SWE Quarter Final
21 M 52 Mutikainen Mikael Teuvan Rivakka Quarter Final
22 M 11 Kinnunen Aki Joutsan Pommi Quarter Final
23 M 22 Poikela Jari Kuusamon Erä-Veikot Quarter Final
24 M 28 Bäck Juha Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura Quarter Final
25 M 116 Tõld Tauno EST Quarter Final
26 M 17 Tolvanen Olli-Pekka Joensuun Kataja Quarter Final
27 M 24 Väänänen Jesse Lahden Hiihtoseura Quarter Final
28 M 23 Horntvedt Kristian NOR Quarter Final
29 M 83 Pajunoja Aki Valkeakosken Haka Quarter Final
30 M 18 Kurunmäki Veli-Pekka LeJy Quarter Final
31 M 48 Kalliojärvi Teemu Ristiinan Urheilijat 03:05,6 00:11,1
32 M 15 Uiboubin Ats EST 03:05,6 00:11,1
33 M 33 Maaninka Marko Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 03:05,7 00:11,2
34 M 7 Kveen Stig Rune NOR 03:05,7 00:11,2
35 M 36 Häkämies Antti Anjalan Liitto 03:05,8 00:11,3
36 M 122 Karlsson Niklas SWE 03:06,0 00:11,5
37 M 42 Odnodvortsev Maksim KAZ 03:06,1 00:11,6
38 M 3 Ilomäki Jirka Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 03:06,2 00:11,7
39 M 115 Pekkala Antti Karinaisten Kunto 03:06,5 00:12,0
40 M 61 Djupvik Roger Aa NOR 03:06,5 00:12,0
41 M 58 Bjerke Espen Harald NOR 03:06,5 00:12,0
42 M 53 Lindroos Erik Pargas IF 03:07,2 00:12,7
43 M 31 Sundby Martin Johnsrud NOR 03:07,2 00:12,7
44 M 124 Einaste Kein EST 03:07,3 00:12,8
45 M 62 Sinnes Svein Tore NOR 03:08,0 00:13,5
46 M 44 Aukland Jorgen NOR 03:08,1 00:13,6
47 M 123 Teppan Vahur EST 03:08,4 00:13,9
48 M 88 Rantajärvi Ville Alatornion Pirkat 03:08,4 00:13,9
49 M 43 Erävuoma Asso Espoon Hiihtoseura 03:08,4 00:13,9
50 M 49 Ijäs Aki Viialan Viri 03:08,5 00:14,0
51 M 40 Bäckström Robert Borgå Akilles 03:08,7 00:14,2
52 M 95 Nieminen Marko Lahden Hiihtoseura 03:08,8 00:14,3
53 M 41 Novoselki Aleksei LTU 03:08,9 00:14,4
54 M 34 Rinta Mikko Vähänkyrön Viesti 03:09,1 00:14,6
55 M 121 Lemmetyinen Mika Liperin Hiihtoseura 03:09,3 00:14,8
56 M 63 Rodokhlebov Valeri Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 03:09,6 00:15,1
57 M 51 Seppä Esa Iisalmen Visa 03:09,8 00:15,3
58 M 26 Kärp Algo EST 03:09,8 00:15,3
59 M 99 Paakkonen Lasse Oulun Hiihtoseura 03:09,9 00:15,4
60 M 97 Jylhä Martti Sotkamon Jymy 03:10,3 00:15,8
61 M 120 Jelonen Henri Kivijärven Kivekkäät 03:10,4 00:15,9
62 M 39 Strolia Mantas LTU 03:11,0 00:16,5
63 M 112 Ruotsalainen Antti Puijon Hiihtoseura 03:11,1 00:16,6
64 M 67 Mänttäri Marko Sippolan Kunto 03:11,1 00:16,6
65 M 85 Pentsinen Anssi Kaipolan Vire 03:11,3 00:16,8
66 M 108 Wiksten Andreas Borgå Akilles 03:11,6 00:17,1
67 M 68 Riihivuori Tomi-Pekka Tampereen Pyrintö 03:11,6 00:17,1
68 M 57 Sellis Siim EST 03:12,3 00:17,8
69 M 109 Colliander Nils Vantaan Hiihtoseura 03:12,4 00:17,9
70 M 72 Vanhapiha Jukka Aavasaksan urheilijat 03:12,5 00:18,0
71 M 54 Meyer Tony Borgå Akilles 03:12,8 00:18,3
72 M 94 Pinola Teemu Nastolan naseva 03:13,0 00:18,5
73 M 64 Bredesen Pål NOR 03:13,6 00:19,1
74 M 65 Aasmäe Meelis EST 03:13,7 00:19,2
75 M 56 Ikonen Mikko Pakilan Veto 03:13,7 00:19,2
76 M 74 Hakkarainen Mikko Espoon Hiihtoseura 03:14,9 00:20,4
77 M 96 Sormunen Paavo Kiteen Urheilijat 03:15,1 00:20,6
78 M 77 Stenbäck Janne Lapin Veikot 03:15,7 00:21,2
79 M 103 Seppänen Atte Imatran Urheilijat 03:16,2 00:21,7
80 M 75 Vaikmaa Madis EST 03:16,4 00:21,9
81 M 93 Rautio Miika Karihaaran Visa 03:17,1 00:22,6
82 M 125 Soom Henri EST 03:17,2 00:22,7
83 M 110 Kollo Madis EST 03:17,9 00:23,4
84 M 106 Eklund Kristian Pargas IF 03:19,8 00:25,3
85 M 98 Domars Otto IF Brahe 03:19,8 00:25,3
86 M 113 Heikura Toni Kuhmo-Ski 03:20,2 00:25,7
87 M 50 Janecko Frantisek SVK 03:20,3 00:25,8
88 M 82 Laurén Tomi Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura 03:21,5 00:27,0
89 M 81 Kuusela Mikko Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura 03:21,6 00:27,1
90 M 79 Päkk Robert EST 03:21,6 00:27,1
91 M 104 Eskelinen Tero Vieremän Koitto 03:22,8 00:28,3
92 M 114 Paakkari Mikko Mäntyharjun Virkistys 03:23,1 00:28,6
93 M 92 Pelttari Riku Ylöjärven Urheilijat 03:23,6 00:29,1
94 M 105 Julin Staffan IF Minken 03:23,7 00:29,2
95 M 118 Pelttari Pasi Ylöjärven Urheilijat 03:24,2 00:29,7
96 M 80 Nurminen Timo Jämsänkosken Ilves 03:24,3 00:29,8
97 M 84 Mannerkivi Jaakko Hollolan Urheilijat -46 03:24,7 00:30,2
98 M 47 Mikluha Keijo Keravan Urheilijat 03:24,9 00:30,4
99 M 87 Jarva Ilkka Imatran Urheilijat 03:25,0 00:30,5
100 M 111 Jullinen Erko EST 03:25,2 00:30,7
101 M 86 Nikumaa Antti Sieppijärven Sisu 03:26,0 00:31,5
102 M 107 Kumpula Antti Sieppijärven Sisu 03:26,5 00:32,0
103 M 55 Piirainen Jussi Kuhmo-Ski 03:27,7 00:33,2
104 M 127 Boit Philip KEN 03:51,3 00:56,8
1 N 4 Sidko Alena RUS A-Final
2 N 8 Matveeva Natalia RUS A-Final
3 N 24 Handler Mariana SWE A-Final
4 N 3 Malvalehto Mona-Lisa Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura A-Final
5 N 5 Venäläinen Kati Noormarkun Nopsa B-Final
6 N 7 Välimaa Kirsi Jämin Jänne B-Final
7 N 10 Wigernäes Ine NOR B-Final
8 N 14 Viljanmaa Annmari Parkanon Urheilijat B-Final
9 N 22 Jensen Lena NOR Semi Final
10 N 72 Ähtävä Ann-Mary Sotkamon Jymy Semi Final
11 N 2 Hietamäki Elina Tampereen Pyrintö Quarter Final
12 N 25 Aas Sigrid NOR Quarter Final
13 N 1 Manninen Pirjo Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura Quarter Final
14 N 11 Aas Ingvild NOR Quarter Final
15 N 15 Pormeister Piret EST Quarter Final
16 N 31 Suija Silja EST Quarter Final
17 N 6 Perälä Kirsi Korpilahden Martti Quarter Final
18 N 21 Engen Therese NOR Quarter Final
19 N 20 Sirge Kaili EST Quarter Final
20 N 18 Swidén Kina SWE Quarter Final
21 N 12 Strömstedt Anna-Karin SWE Quarter Final
22 N 13 Urdahl Ingrid NOR Quarter Final
23 N 38 Halle Siri NOR Quarter Final
24 N 52 Hietakangas Niina Vuokatti Ski Team Quarter Final
25 N 50 Mannima Tatjana EST Quarter Final
26 N 40 Taskinen Tiina Joensuun Kataja Quarter Final
27 N 73 Kyllönen Anne Kainuun Hiihtoseura Quarter Final
28 N 26 Kiili Ulla Tampereen Pyrintö Quarter Final
29 N 55 Strandholm Jessica IF Syren Quarter Final
30 N 43 Fredriksen Marit Liland NOR Quarter Final
31 N 45 Rahkonen Anna Lapinlahden Veto 03:37,3 00:13,0
32 N 39 Soudunsaari Sanna Posion Pyrintö 03:37,5 00:13,3
33 N 33 Lindborg Sara SWE 03:37,6 00:13,4
34 N 53 Saarinen Maija Joutsan Pommi 03:37,9 00:13,7
35 N 23 Rydqvist Maria SWE 03:37,9 00:13,7
36 N 66 Heikkilä Satu Valkeakosken Haka 03:38,2 00:14,0
37 N 32 Sandbakken Ellen NOR 03:39,0 00:14,8
38 N 34 Terentjeva Irina LTU 03:39,2 00:15,0
39 N 16 Hannonen Marianne Tohmajärven Urheilijat 03:39,3 00:15,1
40 N 29 Puttonen Lotta Joutsan Pommi 03:41,3 00:17,1
41 N 67 Honkanen Jaana Lapinlahden Veto 03:43,1 00:18,9
42 N 57 Nikumaa Heidi Sieppijärven Sisu 03:43,2 00:19,0
43 N 44 Nikupeteri Anna Karihaaran Visa 03:44,6 00:20,4
44 N 46 Ylisiurua Terhi Iin Hiihtoseura 03:44,9 00:20,7
45 N 37 Gyenesei Leila HUN 03:45,1 00:20,9
46 N 71 Salminen Mari Aavasaksan Urheilijat 03:46,3 00:22,1
47 N 68 Kottari Heidi Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 03:46,9 00:22,7
48 N 74 Oksanen Eevamari Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 03:47,2 00:23,0
49 N 41 Braathen Merethe NOR 03:47,9 00:23,7
50 N 56 Rönkkö Tiina Vuokatti Ski Team 03:50,2 00:26,0
51 N 65 Orvava Johanna Vesaisen Pojat 03:51,0 00:26,8
52 N 49 Määttä Karoliina Sotkamon Jymy 03:52,5 00:28,3
53 N 48 Gröndahl Outi Lieksan Hiihtoseura 03:53,3 00:29,1
54 N 78 Garajova Katarina SVK 03:54,0 00:29,8
55 N 69 Granqvist Eva Pargas IF 03:55,2 00:31,0
56 N 59 Hakala Maija Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura 03:55,7 00:31,5
57 N 79 Närvä Kati Teuvan Rivakka 03:56,1 00:31,9
58 N 60 Kittilä Anna-Kaisa Teuvan Rivakka 03:59,3 00:35,1
59 N 70 Jomppanen Sivi Inarin Yritys 03:59,8 00:35,6
60 N 64 Kelja Jonna Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 04:00,7 00:36,5
61 N 76 Karppinen Paula Kuhmo-Ski 04:04,4 00:40,2