Kalevan kierros 20 km luistelu

2007

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura Loppuaika
1 M 25 Lehtonen Juha Paippinen 42:41.2
2 M 1 Prittinen Juha Hämeenlinna 42:55.9
3 M 169 Aurasmaa Juuso Espoo 43:12.3
4 M 163 Kauppinen Sami Halmeniemi 43:29.9
5 M 109 Ahola Joonas Masala 44:07.4
6 M 195 Laaksonen Matti Kerava 44:11.4
7 M 247 Ketola Samuli 45:55.5
8 M 97 Lehtonen Mika Vantaa 45:56.3
9 M 8 Lukkarinen Ari Tuusula 46:20.5
10 M 177 Korhonen Hannu Mikkeli 48:21.7
11 M 123 Jaatinen Marko Muurla 48:25.6
12 M 537 Niiranen Toni 48:26.6
13 M 237 Maukonen Timo Suolahti 49:06.9
14 M 363 Räty Simo Espoo 49:30.2
15 M 403 Kärkkäinen Eero-Tapani Vaajakoski 49:47.1
16 M 193 Pirinen Jussi Helsinki 49:56.0
17 M 99 Hujo Mika Kuopio 50:02.3
18 M 14 Sairasalo Marko Nummi 50:09.8
19 M 429 Tapanainen Samuli Hämeenlinna 50:19.1
20 M 68 Korpela Hannu Tampere 51:25.5
21 M 321 Pakkasmaa Juhana Kristiinankaupunki 51:51.3
22 M 236 Holopainen Juha Nurmes 52:31.4
23 M 176 Aurasmaa Artti Helsinki 53:44.8
24 M 50 Pekonen Samu Sumiainen 53:54.1
25 M 355 Karjaluoto Antti Tampere 54:02.3
26 M 339 Pohjola Mikko Kuopio 56:06.6
27 M 243 Metsänheimo Vesa Lahti 56:07.8
28 M 171 Koponen Pasi Lahti 57:09.5
29 M 189 Kujala Jaakko Itäkylä 57:39.6
30 M 327 Pasanen Antti Helsinki 58:07.7
31 M 375 Salminen Tommi Koria 58:24.1
32 M 393 Sihvola Samu Helsinki 59:50.4
33 M 63 Hallikainen Risto Rautjärvi 1:02:34.0
34 M 255 Mujunen Paavo Sajaniemi 1:03:13.0
35 M 518 Kettunen Jerry Lohja 1:05:47.9
36 M 387 Savonen Janne Espoo 1:10:11.3
37 M 261 Mujunen Pekka Muurla 1:12:32.7
38 M 27 Korhonen Henri Salo 1:19:00.4
1 M40 13 Hakala Rauno Salo 38:55.1
2 M40 61 Juusti Timo Mellilä 40:02.4
3 M40 187 Mäkinen Jari Hämeenlinna 42:37.7
4 M40 49 Tunturi Jari Hämeenlinna 43:26.0
5 M40 423 Takaoja Vesa Savonlinna 44:03.9
6 M40 145 Nurminen Jouni Lohja 44:39.0
7 M40 73 Nissinen Arto Vanha-Ulvila 44:41.3
8 M40 115 Halonen Kyösti Helsinki 45:21.2
9 M40 103 Pöyry Jorma Hollola 45:53.7
10 M40 181 Isokangas Mikko Nummela 46:03.9
11 M40 229 Ilola Ari Liesjärvi 46:10.4
12 M40 271 Tennilä Heikki Eteläinen 47:17.0
13 M40 295 Rajahalme Reijo Kankaanpää 47:25.7
14 M40 345 Rouvali Ari-Pekka Lohja 47:38.5
15 M40 151 Mäkipere Heikki Kiukainen 47:42.2
16 M40 219 Malmi Tuomas Lohja 47:46.7
17 M40 205 Hellberg Timo Salo 47:50.9
18 M40 511 Ilonen Ismo Eteläinen 47:51.2
19 M40 319 Valli Jarmo Turku 48:19.5
20 M40 325 Koukkula Risto Hämeenlinna 48:20.7
21 M40 427 Kinnunen Kari Varkaus 48:42.0
22 M40 289 Penttinen Jaakko Mäntyharju 48:50.7
23 M40 7 Nylund Jussi 49:06.3
24 M40 315 Oikarinen Jouni Klaukkala 49:25.0
25 M40 447 Uutela Jari Muurla 50:01.9
26 M40 505 Kontkanen Pasi Espoo 50:13.4
27 M40 249 Moraal Johan Savonlinna 50:39.8
28 M40 159 Komsa Jouko Nurmes 50:53.1
29 M40 433 Peltonen Jukka Helsinki 51:08.0
30 M40 534 Janutunen Mikko Ruhvana 51:14.4
31 M40 434 Teittinen Matti Turku 51:20.7
32 M40 435 Teijonmaa Olli Savonlinna 51:29.8
33 M40 201 Lamminpää Mikko Hollola 51:38.2
34 M40 351 Ruponen Jari Itäsalmi 52:23.1
35 M40 213 Lähetkangas Arto Joensuu 53:06.2
36 M40 489 Valtonen Teppo 53:12.0
37 M40 528 Blom Harri Nousiainen 53:32.4
38 M40 56 Moilanen Erkki Pirkkala 54:17.6
39 M40 146 Toroi Jari Joroinen 55:14.1
40 M40 69 Hartikainen Jarmo Leppävirta 55:18.0
41 M40 356 Poikonen Jari Nummela 55:19.1
42 M40 260 Laine Jarko Espoo 55:30.8
43 M40 500 Nummela Jyrki Lohja 56:09.9
44 M40 87 Henriksson Matti Helsinki 56:46.9
45 M40 416 Granholm Patric Turku 56:58.3
46 M40 350 Vääränen Juha-Matti Helsinki 57:25.9
47 M40 357 Ruusila Jukka Tampere 57:39.6
48 M40 405 Stenberg Heikki Nousiainen 58:53.1
49 M40 129 Juote Timo Nurmijärvi 59:24.8
50 M40 344 Muhonen Timo Espoo 59:25.3
51 M40 326 Viirimäki Pekka Teuva 59:46.5
52 M40 481 Nikkanen Aulis Helsinki 1:01:17.5
53 M40 116 Pietilä Tarmo Tammela 1:01:18.6
54 M40 525 Ruotsalainen Jukka Helsinki 1:01:55.4
55 M40 242 Salmi Heikki Espoo 1:02:36.0
56 M40 392 Raitanen Markku Helsinki 1:03:19.6
57 M40 458 Nurmi Juha Nummela 1:20:25.7
1 M50 55 Pappinen Hannu 43:01.2
2 M50 37 Väisänen Aimo Jyväskylä 43:46.8
3 M50 91 Sameri Juha Kirkkonummi 44:02.9
4 M50 532 Köninki Kari 44:47.9
5 M50 85 Kuoppala Seppo ruorasmäki 45:12.6
6 M50 409 Peipinen Jouko Forssa 46:34.1
7 M50 121 Kääpä Lasse Kuusankoski 46:58.1
8 M50 20 Trygg Ilkka LOHJA 46:59.0
9 M50 223 Savela Jarmo Lohja 47:17.3
10 M50 241 Antila Tero Kerava 47:22.0
11 M50 307 Tolvanen Ari Varkaus 47:24.6
12 M50 175 Jetsonen Voitto Valkeakoski 48:01.0
13 M50 139 Taurama Markku Saimaanharju 48:34.5
14 M50 199 Rytkönen Tuomo Pieksämäki 48:49.3
15 M50 259 Mäkipelto Eero Keuruu 49:02.7
16 M50 367 Lindström Anders Rauma 49:29.1
17 M50 343 Savonen Eero Helsinki 50:05.1
18 M50 383 Salonen Pertti Espoo 50:28.3
19 M50 283 Jäppinen Hannu Pieksämäki 50:31.4
20 M50 253 Tyrkäs Jouko Vantaa 50:54.6
21 M50 411 Suotunen Pekka Nousiainen 51:36.5
22 M50 379 Liukkonen Raimo Tampere 51:59.4
23 M50 391 Aurasmaa Heikki Löytänä 51:59.8
24 M50 349 Lamberg Juha Tervakoski 52:03.7
25 M50 373 Kumpula Alpo Tuusula 52:13.4
26 M50 98 Silander Voitto Espoo 52:33.4
27 M50 2 Hämäläinen Raimo Vantaa 52:53.0
28 M50 415 Tolvanen Olavi Järvenpää 53:10.9
29 M50 225 Marila Erkki Kiukainen 53:14.0
30 M50 104 Kivi Ilkka Pirkkala 53:16.3
31 M50 301 Behm Kimmo Nurmijärvi 53:39.8
32 M50 80 Helminen Jaakko Tuusula 53:59.0
33 M50 32 Forssell Eero Keuruu 54:01.5
34 M50 445 Sallinen Pentti Eno 54:06.0
35 M50 57 Antila Jukka Espoo 54:11.4
36 M50 105 Hämäläinen Juha Kallislahti 54:27.8
37 M50 44 Pesonen Erkki Ylämylly 54:28.3
38 M50 397 Ojala Erkki Pertunmaa 54:43.2
39 M50 506 Jokinen Jukka Pori 54:49.6
40 M50 290 Lastuvuori Lasse Hyvinkää 54:58.7
41 M50 421 Supponen Matti Bryssel 55:09.4
42 M50 475 Kainulainen Martti Kuopio 55:48.6
43 M50 122 Keskinen Pertti Turku 56:52.4
44 M50 218 Ahola Timo Uusikaupunki 57:13.3
45 M50 469 Helminen Erkki Tuusula 57:55.3
46 M50 285 Kemiläinen Risto Kuopio 57:55.5
47 M50 147 Koivumäki Taisto Kantvik 58:46.6
48 M50 410 Oinonen Markku Savonlinna 58:51.6
49 M50 200 Jaakkola Teuvo Pori 59:49.8
50 M50 338 Luoto Markku Mietoinen 59:54.4
51 M50 26 Fagerström Mikko Espoo 1:00:27.0
52 M50 386 Laaninen Kari Ylämylly 1:00:34.3
53 M50 404 Kouhia Markku Rautjärvi 1:01:12.0
54 M50 230 Lehtinen Esa Kolla 1:01:29.8
55 M50 273 Mäkelä Matti Lappajärvi 1:02:03.7
56 M50 21 Sipi Markku Espoo 1:02:11.9
57 M50 332 Lehtimäki Reijo Raisio 1:02:12.6
58 M50 92 Ropponen Pekka Helsinki 1:02:49.4
59 M50 158 Lindström Mikael Kotka 1:03:14.8
60 M50 517 Jaatinen Jari Turku 1:03:44.5
61 M50 477 Sumiala Kari 1:04:01.4
62 M50 428 Rautiainen Veli Pori 1:09:04.7
63 M50 446 Luukkanen Tapio Savonlinna 1:13:09.4
64 M50 266 Hägg Toni Lohja 1:14:47.3
65 M50 51 Antikainen Tapio Helsinki 1:22:18.7
1 M60 235 Tunturi Markku Valkeakoski 47:37.8
2 M60 265 Saarinen Mauri Riihimäki 49:02.9
3 M60 211 Rytkönen Antti Porvoo 49:26.2
4 M60 439 Kiiski Osmo Hirsjärvi 51:01.5
5 M60 361 Aalto Eero Lohja 52:04.7
6 M60 512 Vuori Antti Valkeakoski 52:05.3
7 M60 45 Ahlqvist Pekka Vantaa 52:09.7
8 M60 459 Jurvanen Taisto Hämeenlinna 52:30.0
9 M60 463 Liukko Ilmo Sulkava 52:48.9
10 M60 217 Repo Oiva 53:31.1
11 M60 277 Vikman Kalevi Röykkä 53:39.4
12 M60 140 Kuvaja Martti Nummela 53:50.6
13 M60 309 Nuotio Simo Espoo 54:15.5
14 M60 164 Sirola Risto Tuusula 54:22.4
15 M60 254 Sillanpää Juhani Helsinki 55:37.1
16 M60 279 Mäkelä Seppo Salo 55:39.3
17 M60 487 Piipponen Eero Tampere 55:43.4
18 M60 117 Högbakka Matti Kuusamo 55:47.9
19 M60 135 Kiljala Väinö Pihtipudas 56:09.4
20 M60 499 Perkamo Osmo Helsinki 58:38.5
21 M60 134 Honkonen Antti VANTAA 58:59.7
22 M60 212 Niskanen Jorma Jokela 59:02.2
23 M60 170 Marjamaa Juhani Tampere 59:21.5
24 M60 278 Hyppönen Tauno Tuusula 59:23.3
25 M60 86 Haarala Vesa Liperi 59:55.4
26 M60 320 Vähä Kauko Kouvola 1:01:24.6
27 M60 297 Neuvonen Timo Turku 1:03:35.7
28 M60 440 Luukkanen Timo Savonlinna 1:04:02.4
29 M60 272 Löyttyniemi Jorma Tervakoski 1:04:51.3
30 M60 188 Selander Kalevi Kankaanpää 1:04:55.1
31 M60 464 Kutvonen Hannu Joroinen 1:05:22.4
32 M60 369 Saikkonen Toivo Oulu 1:08:27.8
33 M60 399 Soini Jouko Kankaanpää 1:09:27.8
34 M60 206 Hekkala Timo Ulvila 1:10:25.2
35 M60 470 Kosonen Taisto Somero 1:13:41.8
36 M60 488 Harju Aulis Jalasjärvi 1:24:56.1
37 M60 523 Kitunen Matti Anjalankoski 1:46:02.6
1 M70 380 Stenvall Raimo Tuusula 1:03:52.0
2 M70 296 Blomster Rainer Kerava 1:05:45.9
3 M70 398 Siltala Onni Anjalankoski 1:09:05.3
4 M70 524 Niemikoski Olavi Nukari 1:09:06.5
5 M70 533 Kupela Kalevi 1:09:32.6
6 M70 3 Kunttu Pauli Lohja 1:18:16.4
7 M70 33 Palo Pertti Lahti 1:20:37.9
8 M70 15 Viitanen Risto Tuusula 1:22:40.3
9 M70 482 Havia Tapani Muurla 1:25:36.2
1 N 81 Heiskanen Nina Ravijoki 50:03.5
2 N 494 Pursiainen Terhi Vuorela 51:07.6
3 N 303 Nissinen Ulla Vanha-Ulvila 54:45.5
4 N 333 Pennala Pirkko Joensuu 58:08.5
5 N 111 Härkönen Marja-Leena Lehmo 1:04:21.6
6 N 141 Kinnunen Anne Valko 1:09:31.1
1 N40 110 Puumala Sari 53:28.1
2 N40 152 Seppänen Taina Espoo 55:29.4
3 N40 194 Kinnunen Virpi Parkumäki 55:40.1
4 N40 183 Kouru Auli Lammi 59:50.0
5 N40 513 Vuorisalo Sailaritta 1:00:59.6
6 N40 476 Pohjola Päivikki Joensuu 1:03:03.1
7 N40 452 Raatikainen Paula Salo 1:09:59.0
8 N40 207 Lukkarinen-Komsa Marketta Nurmes 1:19:31.7
1 N50 182 Ynnilä Riitta Suomusjärvi 51:22.8
2 N50 38 Lastuvuori Merja Hyvinkää 54:07.0
3 N50 224 Heino Marjo-Riitta 55:52.2
4 N50 308 Juuti Kati Joensuu 1:03:33.6
5 N50 248 Häkkinen Saila Hyvinkää 1:03:50.7
6 N50 368 Holopainen Marja Joensuu 1:07:20.4
7 N50 374 Anttila Sisko Hollola 1:09:09.5
8 N50 39 Sundman Merja Rauma 1:14:27.6
1 N60 314 Lehtonen Marjatta Helsinki 1:03:25.2
2 N60 471 Hilska Asta 2:14:35.3