Botnia Cyklingen MTB 69 km 26.7.2014

2014

Sarjat

Ladattavat tiedostot

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura Aika Ero
1 M MTB 69 km 7 Tony Stoor Team Mysports/Jurvan Voima 2.27.05.30
2 M MTB 69 km 1 Hannu Anttila WVC 2.30.19.90 + 3.14,6
3 M MTB 69 km 2 Markus Parkkinen Nck 2.30.59.60 + 3.54,3
4 M MTB 69 km 92 Antti Kosonen Imatran Urheilijat 2.32.21.20 + 5.15,9
5 M MTB 69 km 8 Joakim Höstman Solf 2.34.25.80 + 7.20,5
6 M MTB 69 km 102 Stig-Erik Vikars Kraft Cykel 2.34.27.50 + 7.22,2
7 M MTB 69 km 74 Fredric Portin If Minken 2.34.42.60 + 7.37,3
8 M MTB 69 km 10 Jukka-Pekka Raja-aho WVC 2.36.02.10 + 8.56,8
9 M MTB 69 km 35 Jukka Ura Wvc 2.38.06.80 + 11.01,5
10 M MTB 69 km 12 Martin Grannas Wombat Mtb/Club/Woodend/Austaralia 2.38.42.70 + 11.37,4
11 M MTB 69 km 60 Kennet Riska Nck 2.41.22.30 + 14.17,0
12 M MTB 69 km 91 Juha Levaniemi Gif 2.42.34.30 + 15.29,0
13 M MTB 69 km 6 Jari Malmi Wasa Velocity, Vaasa 2.42.35.40 + 15.30,1
14 M MTB 69 km 21 Ulf Härtull Vörå 2.42.35.70 + 15.30,4
15 M MTB 69 km 55 Harri Sorvari Kajaani 2.42.48.60 + 15.43,3
16 M MTB 69 km 50 Niklas Nyman Si-Su 2.44.27.10 + 17.21,8
17 M MTB 69 km 4 Tommy Grannas Wärtsilä 4-Stroke Bikers 2.45.47.20 + 18.41,9
18 M MTB 69 km 20 Christian Kantola Wasa Vélocity 2.46.45.40 + 19.40,1
19 M MTB 69 km 96 Timo Nurminen Jämsänkosken Ilves 2.47.45.90 + 20.40,6
20 M MTB 69 km 69 Johan Ehrs Vörå if 2.49.44.80 + 22.39,5
21 M MTB 69 km 3 Peter Östman Wärtsilä 4-Stroke Bikers 2.56.05.30 + 29.00,0
22 M MTB 69 km 49 Anders Bergman Baggas 2.57.09.10 + 30.03,8
23 M MTB 69 km 29 Tobias Björkgren KHR 2.58.27.90 + 31.22,6
24 M MTB 69 km 47 Dan Fors Nck 2.58.39.10 + 31.33,8
25 M MTB 69 km 31 Bjarne Sundbäck Malax If 3.00.02.30 + 32.57,0
26 M MTB 69 km 72 Kari Palomaa Abb 3.00.56.50 + 33.51,2
27 M MTB 69 km 41 Mikko Korpi Isokyrö 3.01.46.60 + 34.41,3
28 M MTB 69 km 98 Kjell Lind Vasa 3.01.48.00 + 34.42,7
29 M MTB 69 km 67 Joachim Slotte Nck-Jakobstad 3.01.48.20 + 34.42,9
30 M MTB 69 km 22 Thomas Sundqvist If Minken 3.01.48.50 + 34.43,2
31 M MTB 69 km 17 Håkan Dahlin Vörå 3.03.11.50 + 36.06,2
32 M MTB 69 km 62 Ove Haldin Citec Cyclers 3.03.40.30 + 36.35,0
33 M MTB 69 km 100 Sami Anttila Hpu 3.03.55.20 + 36.49,9
34 M MTB 69 km 54 Tomas Renvall Kwh Mirka 3.04.12.20 + 37.06,9
35 M MTB 69 km 24 Jaakko Niemelä Team Veo 3.04.15.20 + 37.09,9
36 M MTB 69 km 86 Stefan Skrabb Nck/Jakobstad 3.04.31.10 + 37.25,8
37 M MTB 69 km 30 Guy Träisk Pedersöre 3.07.29.20 + 40.23,9
38 M MTB 69 km 90 Sebastian Ginman Wärtsilä 4-Stroke Bikers 3.08.30.60 + 41.25,3
39 M MTB 69 km 82 Tryggve Melin Wärtsilä Ppt 3.08.31.00 + 41.25,7
40 M MTB 69 km 15 Stefan Grannas Jtk-Power 3.09.13.90 + 42.08,6
41 M MTB 69 km 89 Mika Hulkki Pkk 3.11.43.60 + 44.38,3
42 M MTB 69 km 81 Kaj Tallgren Wärtsilä Ppt 3.11.53.00 + 44.47,7
43 M MTB 69 km 51 Krister Sundblad Jakobstad 3.14.24.80 + 47.19,5
44 M MTB 69 km 88 Tarmo Mäenpää Abb Oy 3.14.37.80 + 47.32,5
45 M MTB 69 km 46 Johnny Stråka Nykarleby 3.15.18.10 + 48.12,8
46 M MTB 69 km 61 Niklas Wik Pedersöre 3.16.18.00 + 49.12,7
47 M MTB 69 km 68 Timo Reinikka Vaasan Suunnistajat 3.16.18.50 + 49.13,2
48 M MTB 69 km 65 Krister Hästbacka Ck Triton 3.17.38.00 + 50.32,7
49 M MTB 69 km 40 Ralf Norrgård DL Cash-In 3.20.04.40 + 52.59,1
50 M MTB 69 km 79 Fredrik Kullberg Malax If 3.20.45.80 + 53.40,5
51 M MTB 69 km 70 Antti Pihlaja If Länken 3.21.23.00 + 54.17,7
52 M MTB 69 km 48 Christian Holmqvist Si-Su Jakobstad 3.23.05.10 + 55.59,8
53 M MTB 69 km 56 Jan Grön Mirka Bike Team 3.23.19.30 + 56.14,0
54 M MTB 69 km 66 Teemu Rönkkä Jyrkkä Kerake / Si-Su 3.23.29.80 + 56.24,5
55 M MTB 69 km 87 Mika Jylhä Vasa Polisidrottare 3.23.30.60 + 56.25,3
56 M MTB 69 km 83 Patrik Sjöholm Wärtsilä Ship Power 3.23.49.70 + 56.44,4
57 M MTB 69 km 43 Joakim Asp Mirka Bike Team 3.25.35.00 + 58.29,7
58 M MTB 69 km 39 Anders Nygård Mirka Bike Team 3.28.17.30 + 1.01.12,0
59 M MTB 69 km 23 Guy Kronqvist Ingen 3.28.48.60 + 1.01.43,3
60 M MTB 69 km 9 Harry Stenback Malax If 3.31.48.20 + 1.04.42,9
61 M MTB 69 km 97 Joakim Sandström Hommas MTB / Kyrkslätt 3.31.53.60 + 1.04.48,3
62 M MTB 69 km 63 Patrik Dahlgren Karperö 3.33.03.10 + 1.05.57,8
63 M MTB 69 km 71 Kari Salo Rauma 3.33.17.20 + 1.06.11,9
64 M MTB 69 km 76 Tobias Hästbacka Vörå 3.33.27.10 + 1.06.21,8
65 M MTB 69 km 32 Andreas Sandén Nck/Korsholm 3.36.28.30 + 1.09.23,0
66 M MTB 69 km 38 Randy Neubrand Citec Cyclers 3.36.33.30 + 1.09.28,0
67 M MTB 69 km 34 Alf Harju If Brahe 3.37.06.50 + 1.10.01,2
68 M MTB 69 km 99 Ove Ehrström Ckt 3.37.38.20 + 1.10.32,9
69 M MTB 69 km 101 Kimmo Aalto Ylihärmä 3.37.39.60 + 1.10.34,3
70 M MTB 69 km 27 Veli-Matti Suomela Team Veo 3.37.41.30 + 1.10.36,0
71 M MTB 69 km 94 Mikael Holm Vasa 3.44.06.00 + 1.17.00,7
72 M MTB 69 km 95 Jonathan Holm Vasa 3.45.40.20 + 1.18.34,9
73 M MTB 69 km 14 Kai Mänty Contria 3.47.58.50 + 1.20.53,2
74 M MTB 69 km 78 Tomi Sunnarborg Vaasa 3.52.55.40 + 1.25.50,1
75 M MTB 69 km 37 Mika Mettalo Spp-56 3.52.57.60 + 1.25.52,3
76 M MTB 69 km 33 Jonathan Stenlund Vasa 3.55.37.70 + 1.28.32,4
77 M MTB 69 km 53 Göran Backman If Kraft / Närpes 3.56.03.40 + 1.28.58,1
78 M MTB 69 km 42 Stefan Bergfors KHR 3.59.39.80 + 1.32.34,5
79 M MTB 69 km 19 Yngve Sandström Sisu 3.59.59.60 + 1.32.54,3
80 M MTB 69 km 64 Ronald Granqvist If Brahe 4.01.27.20 + 1.34.21,9
81 M MTB 69 km 58 Stefan Ståhlberg Team Mysports 4.14.21.90 + 1.47.16,6
82 M MTB 69 km 25 Peter Skata Team Veo 4.16.01.90 + 1.48.56,6
83 M MTB 69 km 28 Mathias Lillbroända Mariehamn 4.17.12.10 + 1.50.06,8
84 M MTB 69 km 18 Nikolai Kaihovirta Umeå 4.33.23.80 + 2.06.18,5
1 N MTB 69 km 301 Piia Nieminen Wasa Velocity 2.43.52.40
2 N MTB 69 km 304 Sara Rönnqvist Sundom If 3.09.13.40 + 25.21,0
3 N MTB 69 km 308 Annika Holmström-Fors Nck 3.15.59.50 + 32.07,1
4 N MTB 69 km 314 Anna Keskisaari Imatran Urheilijat 3.16.57.60 + 33.05,2
5 N MTB 69 km 302 Maarit Mäntysaari TuUL 3.22.35.30 + 38.42,9
6 N MTB 69 km 315 Malena Flink Mamis 3.36.20.70 + 52.28,3
7 N MTB 69 km 313 Hanna Björk Jakobstad 3.36.42.20 + 52.49,8
8 N MTB 69 km 306 Carina Sundqvist Nykarleby 3.37.05.90 + 53.13,5
9 N MTB 69 km 310 Jessica Strandholm Vörå If 3.47.34.80 + 1.03.42,4
10 N MTB 69 km 311 Kerstin Tallgren Wärtsilä Ppt 4.03.09.20 + 1.19.16,8
11 N MTB 69 km 309 Hanna Korpela Team Mysports 4.21.26.10 + 1.37.33,7
12 N MTB 69 km 303 Emma Harald Mariehamn 4.48.05.60 + 2.04.13,2