Pekkaniska-juoksu

2004

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Aika
1 M 55 Saavalainen Petri Teivo Stayers 0:31:10
2 M 52 Järvinen Arto Forssan Salama 0:31:49
3 M 216 Virtanen Kari Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 0:32:16
4 M 71 Hartonen Jukka Keravan Urheilijat 0:32:34
5 M 124 Henriksson Miika VIIP U 0:32:43
6 M 56 Lunttila Tuomas Saarijärven Pullistus 0:33:50
7 M 218 Pasanen Jukka Helsingin Jyry 0:33:52
8 M 212 Malmberg Hannu Sjundeå IF 0:34:00
9 M 8 Juuti Petri KU-58 0:34:45
10 M 104 Pyykönen Lauri NISKA & NYYSSÖNEN 0:35:19
11 M 11 Marttinen Mikko 0:35:29
12 M 42 Jokinen Rauno Pakilan Veto 0:35:45
13 M 40 Syrjälä Vesa Marttilan Murto 0:35:56
14 M 3 Sippola Harri 0:37:15
15 M 29 Kuisma Sami Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot 0:37:42
16 M 205 Hassi Antti Helsinki 0:38:16
17 M 62 Heikkonen Jouko 0:38:38
18 M 43 Erola Petri EHS 0:38:54
19 M 220 Räty Jari VHS 0:38:58
20 M 47 Koskela Jukka Hollola 0:39:11
21 M 46 Manninen Marko HU-46 0:40:42
22 M 19 Hursti Vesa 0:40:49
23 M 110 Saarikoski Jarkko 0:41:07
24 M 223 Kytökari Jouni Tikkurila 0:41:33
25 M 44 Väisänen Teemu Vaisala Oyj 0:42:12
26 M 227 Lettojärvi Juhani Artjärvi 0:42:37
27 M 28 Meriläinen Jukka 0:43:49
28 M 34 Kallioinen Arto 0:47:19
29 M 15 Ylimaa Markus 0:51:36
30 M 26 Oksanen Vesa Nokia Marathon Team 0:52:01
31 M 17 Wikberg Roger 0:56:04
1 M40 219 Keski-Ojala Tuomo Teivo Stayers 0:31:31
2 M40 24 Lettojärvi Eero Orimattilan Jymy 0:31:55
3 M40 209 Isola Jouni Viipurin Urheilijat 0:32:14
4 M40 20 Katajamäki Esa Pakilan Visa 0:33:48
5 M40 119 Pylvänäinen Pertti PAKILAN VISA 0:33:51
6 M40 207 Lehtinen Eero Joken Talli 0:33:55
7 M40 202 Shikalov Juri Joensuun Kataja 0:34:57
8 M40 126 Torrisi Rojario VIPELTÄJÄT 0:35:03
9 M40 39 Manninen Raimo 0:35:38
10 M40 116 Järvimäki Ilkka HOPI RC 0:36:30
11 M40 49 Rissanen Mika Vantaa 0:37:19
12 M40 63 Ståhl Peter Esbo If 0:39:00
13 M40 228 Hilden Pekka Espoo 0:39:08
14 M40 74 Haavisto Jarmo Siemens 0:39:16
15 M40 225 Keskinen Eero 0:41:58
16 M40 68 Kortelainen Jari Keravan Urheilijat 0:42:47
17 M40 213 Lähteenmäki Jari 0:43:26
18 M40 214 Råstedt Kaj Finnritilä 0:45:39
19 M40 35 Kassari Paavo Jalokoivu Oy 0:47:16
20 M40 75 Voutilainen Juha 0:48:30
21 M40 66 Loppukaarre Kari 0:48:35
22 M40 122 Fredriksson Leif 0:49:06
23 M40 69 Kulmala Teuvo 0:52:10
24 M40 204 Hukkinen Harri Espoo 0:58:52
1 M50 37 Lehtonen Ensio Ylöjärven Ryhti 0:33:58
2 M50 229 Nuoliaho Seppo HySVU 0:36:34
3 M50 64 Laurikainen Markku LUM 0:37:21
4 M50 6 Parviainen Hannu Tapiot 0:38:47
5 M50 206 Pätsi Kauko 0:39:28
6 M50 226 Wiskari Ari Nelonen 0:42:24
7 M50 231 Pieviläinen Hannu 0:42:27
8 M50 2 Alen Juhani 0:42:40
9 M50 33 Miettinen Heikki Kallioinen Yhtiöt 0:43:26
10 M50 38 Reinikainen Pentti Oulunkylän Tähti 0:45:10
11 M50 101 Nikkanen Juhani VYÖNLYHENTÄJÄT 0:45:54
12 M50 106 Rahkonen Pekka LAUKKOSKEN TAIMI 0:46:00
13 M50 13 Sorell Mauri 0:47:21
14 M50 32 Pekkarinen Risto Kallioinen Yhtiöt 0:47:29
15 M50 129 Niklander Kari VANTAA 0:47:57
16 M50 131 Uotila Seppo TILITSTO UOTILA SEPPO OY 0:48:23
17 M50 109 Tuomisto Esa JOKELA 0:48:48
18 M50 230 Sallinen Seppo Helsinki 0:55:18
19 M50 65 Wikström Ari 0:58:34
20 M50 130 Loppukaarre Vilho SPOVE 1:13:56
1 M60 45 Juopperi Markku Oulunkylän Tähti 0:40:29
2 M60 5 Viljakainen Kauko Joken Talli HML 0:40:34
3 M60 111 Salonen Aarno SPOVE 0:41:19
4 M60 118 Valkeinen Antti VANTAAN SALAMAT 0:41:28
5 M60 201 Kemppainen Veijo 0:43:45
6 M60 57 Rytkölä Matti Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 0:44:49
7 M60 107 Kuoksa Esko 0:45:10
8 M60 120 Nevala Oiva 0:47:34
9 M60 113 Meskanen Teuvo HELSINGIN JYRY 0:47:36
10 M60 25 Torniainen Voitto 0:52:07
11 M60 41 Lampinen Olavi Spove 0:53:30
12 M60 4 Aslama Erkki LYNX 0:55:21
13 M60 67 Karhapää Arvo Vantaan Hiihtoseura 0:55:34
14 M60 123 Blomster Rainer 0:56:35
15 M60 210 Väisänen Raimo 1:01:38
16 M60 72 Maaranen Aimo Tuusula 1:02:44
17 M60 30 Ponsimaa Urpo 1:05:23
18 M60 224 Muhonen Arvo Pitäjämäen Tarmo 1:13:57
1 M70 36 Ahokas Pauli IF Sibbo Vargarna 0:46:21
2 M70 105 Vaahisto Raimo SUOMEN HIIHTOLIITTO 0:46:48
3 M70 115 Kari Aatos SUOMEN LATU 0:53:57
4 M70 7 Sandell Stig KIVU 0:56:23
5 M70 50 Mäkitalo Veikko 0:56:39
6 M70 70 Ruiskari Heikki HLK 1:08:13
1 N 121 Nummela Minna HKV 0:36:20
2 N 59 Karkulahti Sari KU-58 0:38:57
3 N 9 Juuti Sari KU-58 0:39:21
4 N 112 Nurmikumpu Taina HU-46 0:41:49
5 N 128 Karjalainen Tiina PARGAS IF 0:43:38
6 N 21 Tiainen Suvi 0:43:53
7 N 211 Jäppinen Hanna VHS 0:45:09
8 N 114 Nyström Seija VANTAA 0:46:13
9 N 125 Westman Kerttu 0:47:57
10 N 51 Heikkilä Taina Kulosaaren Kömmähdys 0:56:02
11 N 18 Wikberg Harriet Etelärannan Kukka 0:57:54
12 N 217 Ylönen Päivi 1:04:13
1 N40 127 Lettojärvi Kaisa LAHDEN AHKERA 0:37:30
2 N40 108 Nurmi Seija KERKKOON URHEILIJAT 0:39:11
3 N40 61 Pokka Kirsti Leppävaaran Sisu 0:39:27
4 N40 10 Kaikkonen Merja KU-58 0:41:10
5 N40 222 Sutinen Armi KU-58 0:42:34
6 N40 14 Kiveläinen Pirjo 0:45:55
7 N40 48 Viita-Vuorela Marjo Järvenpää 0:47:44
8 N40 54 Talvenheimo Anne 0:49:23
9 N40 232 Flinc Eija 0:52:11
10 N40 117 Liesirova Leena KANSANTERVEYSLAITOS 0:56:00
1 N50 221 Nummela Anneli HPV 0:43:47
2 N50 102 Leskinen Elina SJUNDEÅ IF 0:44:12
3 N50 53 Välke Riitta FriskisSvettis 0:49:57
4 N50 203 Reinikainen Pirjo HTH 0:58:00
5 N50 215 Heikkilä Tarja-Liisa Suomen Latu 0:58:09
6 N50 60 Simontsehuk Sirkka Spove 0:58:42
1 N60 27 Nieminen Eila SPOVE 0:45:25
2 N60 1 Rasimus Riitta 0:45:28
3 N60 12 Saarnio Ulla 0:54:31
4 N60 73 Moilanen Sirkka-Liisa Vantaan Kaupunki 0:57:27
5 N60 103 Seppälä Eila SPOVE 0:58:36
1 N70 208 Mantere Pirkko Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 1:23:25