Kankaanpään maraton 19.10.2013

2013

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura Brt_Aika Nto_Aika
1 M ½-maraton 716 Lewis Korir Turun Urheiluliitto 1.05.25 1.05.23
2 M ½-maraton 724 Jarkko Järvenpää Squeezy Team 1.07.00 1.06.58
3 M ½-maraton 607 Jaakko Nieminen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1.10.52 1.10.50
4 M ½-maraton 684 Mikko Tyni Vehkalahden Veikot 1.10.56 1.10.54
5 M ½-maraton 631 Jaakko Piesanen Saarijärven Pullistus 1.11.37 1.11.35
6 M ½-maraton 697 Markus Välimäki Squeezy Team 1.16.13 1.16.11
7 M ½-maraton 656 Tommi Sappinen Tampereen Maratonklubi 1.21.30 1.21.27
8 M ½-maraton 741 Miikka Raivio VirtU/Virrat 1.21.43 1.21.41
9 M ½-maraton 524 Matias Hurme Riihon ukk 1.22.33 1.22.30
10 M ½-maraton 605 Samu Nerg Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1.23.20 1.23.18
11 M ½-maraton 800 Jukka Salli 1.23.51 1.23.47
12 M ½-maraton 677 Niko Tolonen 1.24.24 1.24.20
13 M ½-maraton 665 Jaakko Soronen Atmospiiri 1.24.57 1.24.52
14 M ½-maraton 529 Juha Jalonen Tampere 1.25.13 1.25.10
15 M ½-maraton 557 Ilpo Koskivirta Turku 1.26.40 1.26.36
16 M ½-maraton 1162 Harri Lehtimäki RMH 1.27.48 1.27.44
17 M ½-maraton 1159 Matti Saari Ikaalisten Urheilijat 1.28.41 1.28.37
18 M ½-maraton 742 Turkka Raivio VirtU/Virrat 1.28.54 1.28.50
19 M ½-maraton 503 Jarmo Dahlgren Kiuruveden Urheilijat 1.32.08 1.32.05
20 M ½-maraton 531 Henri Järvinen Tampere 1.32.19 1.32.12
21 M ½-maraton 553 Antti-J Knihti Tampere 1.32.49 1.32.45
22 M ½-maraton 671 Antti Syrjänen Team Rahola 1.33.03 1.32.54
23 M ½-maraton 659 Antti Seilonen Noormarkun Nopsa 1.33.34 1.33.29
24 M ½-maraton 794 Teemu Hänninen Tampereen Juoksijat 1.33.37 1.33.34
25 M ½-maraton 585 Jari Liesmäki Kestävyystalli TT Lehtonen 1.33.41 1.33.35
26 M ½-maraton 783 Jan Hauptner Kaupin Kanuunat 1.33.54 1.33.49
27 M ½-maraton 1170 Jari Salsoila Konecranes 1.34.30 1.34.25
28 M ½-maraton 721 Tuukka Korhonen Atmospiiri 1.35.00 1.34.32
29 M ½-maraton 528 Tapani Jaakkola Kaarina 1.35.36 1.35.29
30 M ½-maraton 754 Jaakko Selivaara Ahlainen 1.36.18 1.36.10
31 M ½-maraton 547 Petteri Kela b00t 1.36.49 1.36.44
32 M ½-maraton 1176 Julius Pänttönen Team Rahola 1.37.17 1.37.09
33 M ½-maraton 784 Marko Kokemäki 1.37.49 1.37.40
34 M ½-maraton 769 Marko Paakkola Viasveden Hait 1.38.01 1.37.57
35 M ½-maraton 543 Timo Kauppinen Mikkeli 1.38.04 1.37.57
36 M ½-maraton 722 Niklas Mattsson Atmospiiri 1.40.00 1.39.32
37 M ½-maraton 662 Juha Sjöblom Triathlonteam 226 1.41.12 1.41.07
38 M ½-maraton 510 Mikko Hakola Santaskylän Töpöjalat 1.41.40 1.41.36
39 M ½-maraton 601 Harri Mäkelä Kolhon Vihuri 1.43.38 1.43.33
40 M ½-maraton 555 Jukka Korpi Krstiinan Urheilijat 1.44.21 1.44.14
41 M ½-maraton 718 Jani Karo Nokia 1.44.34 1.44.22
42 M ½-maraton 534 Antti Kallio Rauma 1.46.45 1.46.21
43 M ½-maraton 272 MIkko Tamsi 1.47.22 1.47.15
44 M ½-maraton 636 Antti Rajamäki Tampere 1.47.30 1.47.18
45 M ½-maraton 532 Olli Järvinen Ulvila 1.47.32 1.47.26
46 M ½-maraton 502 Ismo Alanko Siikainen 1.47.43 1.47.32
47 M ½-maraton 773 Jarkko Kivikoski Helsinki Triatlon 1.48.41 1.48.17
48 M ½-maraton 551 Kai Kinnunen Tampere 1.49.28 1.49.17
49 M ½-maraton 672 Markku Syväoja Kankaanpää 1.49.41 1.49.14
50 M ½-maraton 512 Riku Hakoniemi Ylänkötien koitto 1.49.59 1.49.26
51 M ½-maraton 679 Antti Toroska Pori 1.50.14 1.50.10
52 M ½-maraton 521 Janne Helmisaari Nokia Road Runners / Turku 1.50.21 1.50.08
53 M ½-maraton 1165 Tuomas Lohivuo Team Lohivuo 1.52.21 1.51.42
54 M ½-maraton 713 Miika Salminen Pori 1.52.26 1.51.59
55 M ½-maraton 668 Heikki Sundell Pori 1.52.38 1.52.06
56 M ½-maraton 590 Jan Lågland Kokkola 1.53.33 1.53.19
57 M ½-maraton 696 Aki Pirttimäki Pori 1.55.10 1.54.51
58 M ½-maraton 279 Harri Tuhkanen 1.57.52 1.57.21
59 M ½-maraton 569 Jari Känsäkangas Pori 1.58.15 1.58.00
60 M ½-maraton 600 Tero Mäkelä Turku 1.58.24 1.58.11
61 M ½-maraton 1164 Jani Raipala Tampereen Maratonklubi 1.58.26 1.57.55
62 M ½-maraton 616 Petri Paajanen Kankaanpää 1.58.37 1.58.25
63 M ½-maraton 1175 Tarmo Lipping 1.59.47 1.59.24
64 M ½-maraton 628 Kalle Perälä Pori 2.01.33 2.01.01
65 M ½-maraton 686 Jorma Tytykoski RC Vännilä 2.02.20 2.01.54
66 M ½-maraton 1177 Petri Haapsaari KRS 2.07.18 2.06.56
67 M ½-maraton 1169 Niko Granfors 2.10.45 2.10.10
68 M ½-maraton 655 Tero Santamanner Nurmo 2.15.43 2.15.06
69 M ½-maraton 732 Juho Hiidenmaa 2.20.54 2.20.32
70 M ½-maraton 733 Pekka Lappalainen 2.22.24 2.22.02
71 M ½-maraton 688 Lauri Uurasjärvi Kankaanpää 2.25.02 2.24.38
72 M ½-maraton 562 Ilari Kultavirta Huittinen 2.26.11 2.25.42
73 M ½-maraton 571 Miikka Lahti Lahden Rajut 2.49.15 2.48.43
1 M 10km 1105 Miika Takala JKU 0.32.22 0.32.19
2 M 10km 1141 Tommi Hytönen KU-58 0.33.08 0.32.32
3 M 10km 1116 Jaakko Laakso Tampereen Pyrintö 0.34.10 0.34.08
4 M 10km 1005 Daniel Álvarez de la Cruz Cornellà Atlètic, Spain 0.35.49 0.35.46
5 M 10km 1128 Juha Nyyssönen Kylmäkosken Veikot 0.37.21 0.37.17
6 M 10km 1145 Juha Huhtanen LapVi 0.38.03 0.38.00
7 M 10km 1035 Juha-Pekka Koivula Sastamala 0.40.08 0.40.04
8 M 10km 1124 Juho Marjaniemi Noormarkun Nopsa 0.40.25 0.40.20
9 M 10km 1099 Aimo Mäkinen Sastamala 0.42.55 0.42.51
10 M 10km 1053 Juuso Manninen TaJu 0.43.14 0.43.11
11 M 10km 1012 Pasi Hiltunen Kankaanpää 0.43.16 0.43.12
12 M 10km 1073 Matti Rantanen Tykistökoulu 0.45.45 0.45.25
13 M 10km 1058 Antti Nevalainen Pohjanlinnan koulu 0.47.58 0.47.46
14 M 10km 1112 Jarno Jaakkola 0.48.40 0.48.36
15 M 10km 1135 Tommi Kivioja 0.52.01 0.51.43
16 M 10km 1052 Teemu Manner Sataedu 0.54.14 0.54.00
17 M 10km 1138 Janne Alakoski Mallirakennus Oy 0.56.08 0.54.45
18 M 10km 1015 Ari Huttunen de Carvalho Pohjanlinnan koulu 0.56.14 0.55.52
19 M 10km 1125 Jouni Viljanen Venesjävi 0.58.37 0.58.29
20 M 10km 1050 Petri Lindell Pohjanlinnan koulu 0.59.23 0.58.59
21 M 10km 1067 Mika Peltonen Pohjanlinnan koulu 0.59.24 0.59.01
22 M 10km 1087 Matti Tasala Siuntio 0.59.47 0.59.26
23 M 10km 1049 Juha Levonen Sataedu 1.05.18 1.04.59
24 M 10km 1054 Peter Moisio Valtti-Työpaja 1.07.00 1.06.40
25 M 10km 1021 Marko Järvenpää Etsivä nuorisotyö/Kankaanpää 1.10.36 1.10.20
1 M Maraton 3 Atro Anttila Vimpelin Veto 2.48.59 2.48.56
2 M Maraton 32 Antti Hyttinen Vaajakosken Kuohu 2.50.17 2.50.16
3 M Maraton 99 Tuomas Mikkola Silvefbucket 2.55.01 2.54.57
4 M Maraton 127 Antti Perälä Pori 2.57.32 2.57.29
5 M Maraton 146 Jussi Ristimäki Turun Weikot 2.58.01 2.57.59
6 M Maraton 51 Lasse Kallio Pirkkala 2.59.52 2.59.48
7 M Maraton 45 Lauri Junnila Espoo 3.02.19 3.02.17
8 M Maraton 206 Antti Mattila Kuhmoisten Kumu 3.03.46 3.03.36
9 M Maraton 96 Alexey Maslov Saint-Petersburg 3.08.09 3.08.08
10 M Maraton 256 Ville Koskenvuo Beach Boys 3.08.49 3.08.44
11 M Maraton 97 Tero Matikka Eura 3.09.24 3.09.18
12 M Maraton 105 Tuomas Mäkinen Tykistökoulu 3.10.13 3.10.06
13 M Maraton 185 Kimmo Vanne Kaarina 3.12.07 3.12.03
14 M Maraton 190 Jarno Vikman Tampere 3.14.14 3.14.09
15 M Maraton 217 Jesse Laaksonen JUTU ry 3.16.13 3.16.03
16 M Maraton 87 Timo Leppälahti Marathonkoulu Pori 3.19.07 3.18.53
17 M Maraton 170 Aleksi Soininen X-tri Lahti 3.20.09 3.20.01
18 M Maraton 181 Jani Tuomisto 3.23.22 3.23.13
19 M Maraton 20 Juho Heino Rauman Atleettiklubi 3.26.26 3.26.15
20 M Maraton 31 Timo Hyttinen MH-SpoDA 3.32.21 3.32.15
21 M Maraton 135 Sampsa Puttonen Järvenpää 3.35.54 3.35.35
22 M Maraton 177 Timo Toikka Lieto 3.37.27 3.37.11
23 M Maraton 121 Petri Pekkala Charter class PEKKALA 3.44.06 3.43.57
24 M Maraton 228 Teppo Laitala Häjyt/Kauhava 3.44.16 3.44.10
25 M Maraton 178 Pekka Toivanen Pori 3.44.21 3.44.02
26 M Maraton 226 Juho Majamaa Team Rahola 3.44.26 3.44.17
27 M Maraton 231 Pasi Ilkka Maratonkoulu Pori 3.44.35 3.44.22
28 M Maraton 64 Pasi Korpela Kauhajoen Maratoonarit 3.45.06 3.45.04
29 M Maraton 42 Janne Joentakanen Jyväskylä 3.49.54 3.49.38
30 M Maraton 112 Markku Nissinen Kajaani 3.51.51 3.51.44
31 M Maraton 150 Tero Ruusuluoto Pori 3.51.53 3.51.35
32 M Maraton 221 Mikko Leppälä 3.57.17 3.57.09
33 M Maraton 69 Timo Kääriäinen Tyrnävä 3.58.58 3.58.29
34 M Maraton 149 Turo Rusava Söörmarkku 3.59.35 3.59.24
35 M Maraton 134 Sami Putkisaari Tampereen Maratonklubi 3.59.36 3.59.14
36 M Maraton 109 Janne Niemi Kangasala 4.01.01 4.00.40
37 M Maraton 2 Teemu Ahlfors PoKu 4.03.05 4.02.44
38 M Maraton 85 Kai Lepistö Kankaanpää 4.09.40 4.09.07
39 M Maraton 33 Teemu Hänninen Jyväskylä 4.21.49 4.21.34
40 M Maraton 123 Harri Peltomaa Kauhajoki 4.26.27 4.25.59
41 M Maraton 222 Ismo Rintala Alajärvi 4.30.58 4.30.35
42 M Maraton 27 Jari Huhtala Kankaanpää 4.31.15 4.30.58
43 M Maraton 252 Marko Mustaniemi Dynaset Oy/Tampere 4.34.46 4.34.18
44 M Maraton 65 Henri Kortesoja Ylöjärvi 4.34.57 4.34.37
45 M Maraton 53 Miikka Kankaanpää Isojoki 4.34.57 4.34.51
46 M Maraton 39 Henri Jalonen 4.45.27 4.45.24
47 M Maraton 78 Erkka Lehtinen Jyväskylä 4.47.01 4.46.36
48 M Maraton 108 Petteri Naukkarinen Pori 4.56.46 4.56.31
49 M Maraton 242 Antti Annala Pörvölänrannan Pinnistys 5.10.02 5.09.31
1 M17 10km 1041 Joni Kumpulainen Kiuruveden Urheilijat 0.38.18 0.38.15
2 M17 10km 1084 Robert Strömsholm Herwood Gym 0.41.05 0.40.58
3 M17 10km 1026 Elias Karvanen Kankaanpää 0.41.05 0.41.02
4 M17 10km 1122 Juho Tuominen Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 0.42.30 0.42.27
5 M17 10km 1036 Mikko Korpela Kauhajoki 0.50.38 0.50.35
1 M40 ½-maraton 584 Marko Leppämäki VirtU 1.17.10 1.17.08
2 M40 ½-maraton 699 Esa Valtanen Juoksutalli Sixpack 1.20.39 1.20.37
3 M40 ½-maraton 764 Arvi Kolehmainen Liikuntakeskus Hyväfiilis 1.21.01 1.20.58
4 M40 ½-maraton 708 Marko Väisänen X-tri Lahti 1.21.06 1.21.03
5 M40 ½-maraton 583 Tommi Leinonen Vaajakosken Kuohu 1.21.16 1.21.14
6 M40 ½-maraton 666 Heikki Sorvoja Pöytyän Urheilijat 1.24.34 1.24.32
7 M40 ½-maraton 635 Matti Pääkkönen Maskun Kataja 1.26.58 1.26.55
8 M40 ½-maraton 646 Jyrki Ruohonen Seinäjoki 1.29.47 1.29.43
9 M40 ½-maraton 726 Marko Karvanen Kankaanpään Betoni ja Elementti 1.30.14 1.30.09
10 M40 ½-maraton 278 Jukka Färm POKU 1.30.16 1.30.11
11 M40 ½-maraton 729 Tommi Suopuro Joken Talli / Hämeenlinna 1.31.37 1.31.33
12 M40 ½-maraton 577 Ari Lampinen Tykistökoulu 1.34.24 1.34.18
13 M40 ½-maraton 789 Teijo Vierola Kauhajoen Maratoonarit 1.34.53 1.34.49
14 M40 ½-maraton 703 Sami Viitaniemi Ikaalinen 1.35.03 1.34.53
15 M40 ½-maraton 752 Timo Tamminen APK-maratoonarit 1.35.40 1.35.29
16 M40 ½-maraton 748 Mika Hirvinen Extremerun 1.36.19 1.36.16
17 M40 ½-maraton 564 Jarmo Kuusela Endurance For Life 1.36.33 1.36.25
18 M40 ½-maraton 669 Jyrki Suoja Pori 1.36.41 1.36.23
19 M40 ½-maraton 664 Petri Soinila Ylöjärvi 1.39.09 1.39.02
20 M40 ½-maraton 781 Petri Litmanen Tampereen Juoksijat 1.39.23 1.39.18
21 M40 ½-maraton 277 Harri Forsten POKU 1.40.14 1.40.07
22 M40 ½-maraton 540 Arto Kauhanen Kiuruveden Urheilijat 1.40.35 1.40.25
23 M40 ½-maraton 790 Jukka Virtanen 1.41.29 1.41.21
24 M40 ½-maraton 763 Pasi Karlsson PoKu 1.42.06 1.41.51
25 M40 ½-maraton 1171 Jari O Hiltunen Winnova 1.42.23 1.42.00
26 M40 ½-maraton 785 Petri Björkman KAKA Maraton 1.42.28 1.42.20
27 M40 ½-maraton 579 Reijo Lehti Pori 1.43.16 1.43.11
28 M40 ½-maraton 576 Matti Lampinen Jyväskylä 1.43.33 1.43.23
29 M40 ½-maraton 787 Pekka Lampinen Tampere 1.45.57 1.45.51
30 M40 ½-maraton 676 Toni Toivanen Lepaa 1.48.13 1.47.59
31 M40 ½-maraton 640 Timo Rauhala Rauma 1.48.38 1.48.14
32 M40 ½-maraton 620 Joni Partanen Viiala 1.50.29 1.50.13
33 M40 ½-maraton 591 Jani Länsimäki Ulvila 1.53.18 1.53.13
34 M40 ½-maraton 739 Ralf Lamminmäki 1.54.28 1.54.22
35 M40 ½-maraton 597 Juha Marttila Vatajankosken Sähkö 1.57.13 1.56.50
36 M40 ½-maraton 786 Juha Torkkeli 1.57.24 1.56.42
37 M40 ½-maraton 632 Petri Pihlaja Valkeakoski 1.59.23 1.59.13
38 M40 ½-maraton 706 Janne Vilen 1.59.48 1.59.30
39 M40 ½-maraton 652 Marko Saari Jalasjärvi 2.02.10 2.01.58
40 M40 ½-maraton 735 Esa Siponen Pori 2.02.24 2.01.53
41 M40 ½-maraton 572 Jari Lahti Lahden Rajut 2.05.19 2.04.45
42 M40 ½-maraton 538 Tapio Karttunen Huittinen 2.10.22 2.10.08
43 M40 ½-maraton 750 Petri Ranta Nokia 2.13.48 2.13.34
44 M40 ½-maraton 527 Petri Iso-Järvenpää Valkeakoski 2.14.32 2.13.59
45 M40 ½-maraton 573 Marko Laine Tykistökoulu 2.20.10 2.19.57
46 M40 ½-maraton 759 Jyrki Laakso 2.20.42 2.20.20
47 M40 ½-maraton 276 Asko Paavola Hämeen Laaturemontti 2.29.03 2.28.32
1 M40 10km 1072 Mika Rantala Vaajakosken kuohu 0.37.41 0.37.39
2 M40 10km 1147 Seppo Kauppinen Oripään Vesa 0.37.43 0.37.40
3 M40 10km 1146 Ari Hietikko KU 0.39.54 0.39.51
4 M40 10km 1051 Esa Luomala Laitila 0.44.17 0.44.13
5 M40 10km 1133 Reino Penttinen Kankaanpää 0.44.46 0.44.41
6 M40 10km 1000 Aaro Aaltonen Pirk.pelast.lait/Ruovesi 0.46.13 0.46.09
7 M40 10km 1129 Harri Viitamäki Agco Power 0.46.46 0.46.41
8 M40 10km 1110 Pekka Puukkoniemi VirtU/Virrat 0.49.18 0.49.12
9 M40 10km 1057 Jani Narmio Tykistökoulu 0.49.39 0.49.21
10 M40 10km 1013 Pertti Holma Tykistökoulu 0.50.30 0.50.08
11 M40 10km 1131 Lauri Kiviniemi Kankaanpään Reserviläiset 0.51.15 0.51.09
12 M40 10km 1059 Sami Niemensivu Tykistökoulu 0.55.05 0.54.41
13 M40 10km 1063 Jussi Nurminen Tykistökoulu 0.55.44 0.55.24
14 M40 10km 1055 Tapani Männistö Tykistökoulu 0.57.11 0.56.51
15 M40 10km 1098 Pentti Ylilammi Venesjärvi 0.58.35 0.58.27
16 M40 10km 1047 Heikki Lehtinen Tykistökoulu 1.00.20 0.59.57
17 M40 10km 1120 Harri Laurila 1.01.19 1.00.56
18 M40 10km 1114 Raine Saarela Huolto-osasto/Tykistöprikaati 1.06.13 1.06.05
19 M40 10km 1037 Juha Korpioja Pori 1.09.04 1.08.51
20 M40 10km 1010 Tapio Hemiä Sataedu 1.15.48 1.15.33
21 M40 10km 1142 Patrik Engström Pargas IF 1.17.09 1.16.43
22 M40 10km 1006 Jukka Esko Ikaalinen 1.24.40 1.24.25
23 M40 10km 1090 Klaus Uusipaasto Tykistökoulu 1.27.49 1.27.26
24 M40 10km 1111 Mauno Marjomäki Häjyt/Kurikka 1.32.00 1.31.35
25 M40 10km 1082 Jani Sinkkonen Valtti-Työpaja 1.56.17 1.55.56
26 M40 10km 1011 Harri Hieta Valtti-Työpaja 1.56.17 1.55.58
1 M40 Maraton 60 Rauno Koivisto Ikaalisten Urheilijat 2.57.53 2.57.51
2 M40 Maraton 4 Timo Anttila Rauma 2.59.52 2.59.47
3 M40 Maraton 10 Kalle Erkkilä Tamperee Pyrintö 3.13.53 3.13.50
4 M40 Maraton 148 Janne Ruohonen FMR 3.14.35 3.14.28
5 M40 Maraton 90 Mikael Linden TREMK 3.18.03 3.17.56
6 M40 Maraton 240 Hannu Moilanen Merihaan Urheilijat ry 3.18.28 3.18.24
7 M40 Maraton 115 Vesa Orre Nastola 3.20.53 3.20.48
8 M40 Maraton 159 Markku Salo TREMK/Tampere 3.38.17 3.37.50
9 M40 Maraton 248 Markku Tuominen APK maratoonarit 3.41.34 3.41.11
10 M40 Maraton 91 Marko Lindroos Apk-maratoonarit 3.42.05 3.41.41
11 M40 Maraton 113 Anssi Ollikainen Jyväskylä 3.43.39 3.43.28
12 M40 Maraton 17 Petri Harju Apk-maratoonarit RY 3.45.54 3.45.31
13 M40 Maraton 156 Jari Salminen TREMK 3.47.35 3.47.23
14 M40 Maraton 225 Tarmo Viljamaa Lempäälä 3.57.00 3.56.50
15 M40 Maraton 81 Vesa Lehtonen Vaajakosken Kuohu 3.59.15 3.59.00
16 M40 Maraton 100 Pekka Mononen Häjyt/Pirkkala 3.59.17 3.59.11
17 M40 Maraton 93 Jan Lyden TeamNB 3.59.52 3.59.31
18 M40 Maraton 16 Harri Harju Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 4.15.09 4.14.53
19 M40 Maraton 239 Pauli Myllymäki 4.17.11 4.16.53
20 M40 Maraton 214 Antti Vähävihu Jämijärvi 4.34.28 4.33.59
21 M40 Maraton 205 Jussi Näri Hämeenlinna 4.56.00 4.55.26
1 M45 Maraton 66 Jyrki Kukko FMR 2.43.00 2.42.58
2 M45 Maraton 12 Jari Hakola KyKy/Kyyjärvi 2.49.10 2.49.08
3 M45 Maraton 201 Kai Ylä-Outinen Triathlonteam 226 3.14.07 3.14.04
4 M45 Maraton 138 Jukka Rantala Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 3.15.09 3.15.05
5 M45 Maraton 245 Seppo Korkiakangas Kokkola 3.40.24 3.40.13
6 M45 Maraton 116 Ilkka Paaso Seinäjoki 3.41.20 3.40.59
6 M45 Maraton 176 Hannu Tohni Tampreen Maratonklubri 3.41.20 3.41.12
8 M45 Maraton 35 Ari Ilola Endurance 3.44.31 3.44.27
9 M45 Maraton 175 Kimmo Tihula Nakkila 3.46.36 3.46.22
10 M45 Maraton 9 Rej Ekmark Jyväskylä 3.51.47 3.51.29
11 M45 Maraton 50 Matti Järvinen Oma Ilo/Tampere 3.55.00 3.54.54
12 M45 Maraton 43 Juha Johansson Ylöjärvi 4.00.44 4.00.22
13 M45 Maraton 224 Erkki Itkonen Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 4.02.50 4.02.42
14 M45 Maraton 191 Risto Vikström Kokkola 4.11.48 4.11.37
15 M45 Maraton 48 Vesa Järvenpää Häjyt/Isojoki 4.13.34 4.13.27
16 M45 Maraton 194 Vesa Vuorinen Suurteollisuuspuiston Henkilökuntayhdistys 4.13.54 4.13.36
17 M45 Maraton 238 Jarmo Leino Rauma 4.14.15 4.14.04
18 M45 Maraton 232 Risto Kuttila 4.16.53 4.16.43
19 M45 Maraton 44 Timo Julkunen Tampereen Maratonklubi 4.41.04 4.40.34
20 M45 Maraton 52 Jukka Kalliokoski Häjyt/SJK 4.45.49 4.45.22
21 M45 Maraton 98 Reijo Miettinen TYKPR/Tampereen Maratonklubi 5.40.23 5.40.14
1 M50 ½-maraton 519 Esko Heinola Jalasjärven Jalas 1.16.24 1.16.21
2 M50 ½-maraton 782 Seppo Rauhala ONMKY 1.23.36 1.23.32
3 M50 ½-maraton 580 Eero Lehtinen Joken Talli / Hämeenlinna 1.24.09 1.24.06
4 M50 ½-maraton 667 Rolle Strömsholm Herwood Gym 1.26.47 1.26.45
5 M50 ½-maraton 539 Hannu Kaskinen Kunto-pirkat 1.30.03 1.30.00
6 M50 ½-maraton 774 Johan Mattfolk If Kraft 1.31.46 1.31.43
7 M50 ½-maraton 798 Pekka Salminen Ikaalisten Urheilijat 1.32.46 1.32.43
8 M50 ½-maraton 651 Timo Saaranen Ikaalinen 1.35.03 1.34.58
9 M50 ½-maraton 275 Arto Viitala Porin Kuntoilijat 1.35.55 1.35.49
10 M50 ½-maraton 598 Timo Maunula Valkeakosken Haka 1.36.19 1.36.17
11 M50 ½-maraton 778 Seppo Heittola Kauhajoen Karhu 1.38.46 1.38.39
12 M50 ½-maraton 508 Jouni Hakala RaiKu 1.44.25 1.44.08
13 M50 ½-maraton 574 Seppo Laine Suontaan Ratsastajat / Parola 1.45.34 1.45.20
14 M50 ½-maraton 595 Raimo Manninen Kariline 1.45.59 1.45.48
15 M50 ½-maraton 621 Väinö Pekkala Kiuruveden Urheilijat 1.46.27 1.46.11
16 M50 ½-maraton 737 Jussi Hänti 1.47.35 1.47.27
17 M50 ½-maraton 1150 Mikael Cornu Säkylä 1.48.04 1.47.47
18 M50 ½-maraton 599 Petri Moilanen Hämeenlinna 1.48.10 1.48.01
19 M50 ½-maraton 691 Pasi Heino Tampere 1.48.52 1.48.44
20 M50 ½-maraton 500 Tapio Aalto Albany International Oy 1.50.29 1.50.21
21 M50 ½-maraton 581 Heikki Lehtonen Suolijärven kiertäjät 1.52.25 1.52.17
22 M50 ½-maraton 609 Juha Nikkanen Hämeenlinna 1.53.37 1.53.25
23 M50 ½-maraton 559 Kim Kronholm Lenkki-Boys 1.55.57 1.55.45
24 M50 ½-maraton 280 Matti Kuuliala Keuruun Kisailijat 1.57.52 1.57.22
25 M50 ½-maraton 506 Martti Haapalainen Tampere 1.58.27 1.57.57
26 M50 ½-maraton 792 Jarmo Mäkinen Nokia 1.59.39 1.59.12
27 M50 ½-maraton 625 Esa Peltoniemi Laihia 2.03.00 2.02.32
28 M50 ½-maraton 761 Ismo Lehtonen Tampereen Maratonklubi 2.03.36 2.03.16
29 M50 ½-maraton 734 Keijo Rusola Bronto Skylift Pori 2.04.32 2.04.02
30 M50 ½-maraton 1156 Timo Hannelius Rauma 2.19.15 2.18.49
31 M50 ½-maraton 593 Hannu Majamaa Kankaanpää 2.22.47 2.22.17
32 M50 ½-maraton 533 Jouni Jääskeläinen Ikaalinen 2.26.31 2.26.04
1 M50 Maraton 86 Jari Leppimäki Verttuun Namika 2.53.49 2.53.47
2 M50 Maraton 195 Seppo Vuorinen Joken Talli / Hämeenlinna 3.00.46 3.00.41
3 M50 Maraton 5 Jari Aulu Marathonkoulu Pori 3.12.16 3.12.13
4 M50 Maraton 147 Ilmari Rontti Kunto-Pirkat 3.14.34 3.14.32
5 M50 Maraton 174 Mikko Taussi ONMKY/KKM 3.21.17 3.20.22
6 M50 Maraton 183 Jarmo Valli Uskelan Urhot 3.24.43 3.24.39
7 M50 Maraton 46 Unto Juutinen Rauhalahti Road Runners 3.25.17 3.25.12
8 M50 Maraton 70 Jari Laaksonen Marathonkoulu Pori 3.31.12 3.30.59
9 M50 Maraton 124 Reijo Peltomaa KanMara/Pomarkku 3.36.35 3.36.27
10 M50 Maraton 19 Timo Heikkilä Paksumahat 3.42.18 3.42.07
11 M50 Maraton 223 Antti Lammasniemi Bronto Sky Lift 3.43.49 3.43.44
12 M50 Maraton 68 Pentti Käpyaho TREMK 3.45.24 3.45.21
13 M50 Maraton 261 Tero Tenho Team Rahola 3.46.43 3.46.31
14 M50 Maraton 125 Timo Pelto-Piri Mäntän Urheilijat 3.58.12 3.58.01
15 M50 Maraton 173 Heikki Tanskanen YIT Runners 3.59.29 3.59.14
16 M50 Maraton 144 Raine Rinne Lahti/Häjyt 4.00.19 4.00.12
17 M50 Maraton 110 Pasi Nieminen Benviron 4.02.13 4.02.03
18 M50 Maraton 154 Aimo Sairio Pori 4.07.50 4.07.24
19 M50 Maraton 107 Jyri Mäntylä Häijää 4.14.30 4.14.01
20 M50 Maraton 120 Antti Pasto Häjyt 4.17.28 4.17.20
21 M50 Maraton 55 Kari Kauppinen Holetec Industrial Oy 4.32.01 4.31.39
22 M50 Maraton 167 Kristian Sjöbacka IF Kraft, Närpes 4.33.51 4.33.21
1 M55 Maraton 244 Mauri Ojala Nakkila 3.14.33 3.14.28
2 M55 Maraton 101 Juha Murtonen Joken Talli / Hämeenlinna 3.14.48 3.14.46
3 M55 Maraton 255 Heikki Järvenpää Parkano 3.14.59 3.14.53
4 M55 Maraton 180 Vladimir Tschernov Joken Talli / Hämeenlinna 3.31.18 3.31.15
5 M55 Maraton 153 Mauno Saastamoinen Turku 3.34.12 3.34.08
6 M55 Maraton 13 Erkki Halkivaha Oripää 3.36.16 3.36.11
7 M55 Maraton 259 Risto Poutanen Kaukasten Voma 3.37.50 3.37.38
8 M55 Maraton 187 Seppo Viikki Keurusselän Maratoonarit 3.38.42 3.38.32
9 M55 Maraton 208 Lauri Mikkonen Oulu 3.41.14 3.41.10
10 M55 Maraton 89 Osmo Liimatainen Jyväskylä 3.56.16 3.55.53
11 M55 Maraton 28 Harri Huhtala Tampere 4.04.21 4.04.07
12 M55 Maraton 254 Arto Nortunen YKV 4.08.04 4.07.51
13 M55 Maraton 263 Veikko Koivumaa Espoo 4.09.56 4.09.48
14 M55 Maraton 136 Jorma Pöyry Hollola 4.16.02 4.15.49
15 M55 Maraton 227 Ossi Laitala Häjyt/Kauhava 4.16.45 4.16.39
16 M55 Maraton 193 Alpo Vornanen Mäntylahden Veto Iisalmi 4.18.08 4.18.02
17 M55 Maraton 260 Mikko Ahola Perustava Oy 4.33.28 4.33.11
18 M55 Maraton 114 Hans Orlow Marathonkoulu Pori 4.56.18 4.55.43
19 M55 Maraton 198 Tapani Välimäki Tampereen Maratonklubi 5.02.38 5.02.17
20 M55 Maraton 130 Markku Pihlajaniemi Häjyt 5.39.16 5.39.06
21 M55 Maraton 61 Juhani Koivisto Hattula 5.44.03 5.43.31
1 M60 ½-maraton 736 Harri Elovaara VSVU 1.32.43 1.32.40
2 M60 ½-maraton 561 Eino Kulmala Joken Talli / Hämeenlinna 1.33.38 1.33.34
3 M60 ½-maraton 751 Tauno Koivunen Liikuttavat 1.33.47 1.33.41
4 M60 ½-maraton 1155 Juhani Kortelahti Punkalaidun 1.37.53 1.37.38
5 M60 ½-maraton 770 Ilkka Kylä-Heikkilä Virttaan Nousu 1.48.00 1.47.56
6 M60 ½-maraton 588 Orvo Luoma Porin Kuntoilijat 1.50.03 1.49.54
7 M60 ½-maraton 568 Hans Källström IF Kraft 1.50.49 1.50.40
8 M60 ½-maraton 614 Jorma Oinaanoja Huittinen 1.54.15 1.53.58
9 M60 ½-maraton 556 Jouko Koskinen Joken Talli / Hämeenlinna 1.57.33 1.57.17
10 M60 ½-maraton 796 Kauko Harteva Turku 2.04.09 2.03.49
11 M60 ½-maraton 565 Risto Kuusiluoma Porin Kuntoilijat 2.10.12 2.09.53
12 M60 ½-maraton 537 Antti Kartastenpää Sataedu 2.12.07 2.11.39
13 M60 ½-maraton 546 Jarmo Kekki Järvenkiertäjät 2.19.54 2.19.30
14 M60 ½-maraton 720 Touko Eerola Parkano 3.51.08 3.50.54
1 M60 Maraton 74 Seppo Laitinen Lapuan Virkiä 3.03.51 3.03.48
2 M60 Maraton 24 Kimmo Hietikko Kiimasen Savu 3.19.07 3.19.02
3 M60 Maraton 129 Ilkka Pihlajamäki Orimattilan Maraton 3.25.28 3.25.25
4 M60 Maraton 171 Erkki Sundelin PUV 3.30.18 3.29.58
5 M60 Maraton 186 Pentti Vartiainen Kiuruveden Urheilijat 3.42.59 3.42.53
6 M60 Maraton 229 Antero Lintulahti Saunatalo Orivesi 3.45.18 3.45.15
7 M60 Maraton 26 Rolf Holmberg FMR 3.47.23 3.47.07
8 M60 Maraton 253 Sven-Olof Svarvar Häjyt 3.51.17 3.51.05
9 M60 Maraton 249 Reijo Tuomi Saarijärven Pullistus 4.17.45 4.17.16
10 M60 Maraton 25 Antero Holma Alajärven kisa 4.34.39 4.34.30
11 M60 Maraton 95 Heimo Martikkala Häjyt/Nurmo 4.49.39 4.49.26
1 M65 Maraton 188 Markku Viinikka Keurusselän Maratoonarit 3.50.52 3.50.41
2 M65 Maraton 59 Ismo Kivimäki VSVY/Turku 4.07.38 4.07.33
3 M65 Maraton 212 Risto Vainio Turun Suunnistajat 4.36.38 4.36.17
4 M65 Maraton 209 Ossi Lindstedt Marathonkoulu Pori / Pori 4.56.37 4.55.07
5 M65 Maraton 250 Paavo Saari Häjyt 5.02.19 5.02.02
1 M70 Maraton 213 Risto Hassinen Joensuun Kataja 4.02.33 4.02.31
2 M70 Maraton 211 Pentti Karo Tottijärven Urheilijat 4.19.42 4.19.29
3 M70 Maraton 41 Taisto Jantunen Tampereen Maratonklubi 4.38.53 4.38.37
4 M70 Maraton 163 Onni Siltala Myllykosken Kilpaveikot 5.28.26 5.28.19
1 N ½-maraton 698 Anne-Mari Sandell-Hyvärinen Kalanti 1.16.33 1.16.31
2 N ½-maraton 509 Minna Haka-Risku Vammalan seudun Voima 1.18.36 1.18.34
3 N ½-maraton 1161 Heini Hartikainen KU-58 1.24.32 1.24.29
4 N ½-maraton 755 Essi Varjonen Vaasa 1.35.12 1.35.07
5 N ½-maraton 788 Venla Koivula Koiviston Isko 1.35.58 1.35.53
6 N ½-maraton 753 Anna Selivaara Ahlainen 1.36.04 1.35.55
7 N ½-maraton 1149 Katja Ruotsalainen Hiipakka Runners 1.37.21 1.37.12
8 N ½-maraton 678 Hilppa Tolonen Tampereen Maratonklubi 1.41.51 1.41.47
9 N ½-maraton 596 Roosa Marjaniemi Noormarkun Nopsa 1.43.07 1.42.56
10 N ½-maraton 731 Saara Kauranen Forssa 1.43.58 1.43.42
11 N ½-maraton 644 Marjut Rissanen Tampere 1.46.22 1.46.16
12 N ½-maraton 505 Fanny Eriksson IK Falken 1.48.28 1.48.23
13 N ½-maraton 681 Katariina Tuomela Atmospiiri 1.49.44 1.49.30
14 N ½-maraton 767 Anna Pertola Tampere 1.50.13 1.50.05
15 N ½-maraton 675 Elina Tilqvist Pori 1.51.00 1.50.40
16 N ½-maraton 756 Kaisa Keskitalo 1.51.45 1.51.30
17 N ½-maraton 757 Minna Säpyskä-Aalto 1.51.45 1.51.29
18 N ½-maraton 723 Nora Mattsson Atmospiiri 1.54.31 1.54.18
19 N ½-maraton 592 Mari Maier Paltamon Urheilijat 1.54.48 1.54.31
20 N ½-maraton 747 Teija Lilja Extremerun 1.54.52 1.54.43
21 N ½-maraton 563 Riikka Kurhela Pori 1.55.38 1.55.28
22 N ½-maraton 704 Noora Viitaniemi Tampere 1.55.42 1.55.32
23 N ½-maraton 619 Leena Palomäki Pori 1.56.08 1.55.50
24 N ½-maraton 663 Jaana Sjöblom aqua Plus Triathlon 1.56.26 1.56.20
25 N ½-maraton 515 Johanna Hautala Vantaa 1.57.03 1.56.56
26 N ½-maraton 507 Anna Haaslahti Pori 1.58.46 1.58.40
27 N ½-maraton 687 Katri Tytykoski RC Vännilä 1.59.46 1.59.21
28 N ½-maraton 746 Susanna Uus-Mäkelä Eura 1.59.49 1.59.19
29 N ½-maraton 712 Elina Esko Tampere 2.00.21 2.00.00
30 N ½-maraton 613 Sari Nyyssönen Jalasjärvi 2.00.29 1.59.54
31 N ½-maraton 582 Marjaana Lehtonen Tampere 2.02.03 2.01.41
32 N ½-maraton 1163 Piia Torkkeli 2.02.10 2.01.35
33 N ½-maraton 550 Mirja Kimari Keurusselän maratoonarit 2.03.05 2.02.49
34 N ½-maraton 685 Riikka Tyrkkö Tykistökoulu 2.03.09 2.02.57
35 N ½-maraton 1168 Sofia Lindqvist Marathonkoulu Pori 2.03.18 2.02.57
36 N ½-maraton 1174 Tiina Mäkelä Marathonkoulu Pori 2.03.19 2.02.58
37 N ½-maraton 516 Mirka Hautamäki Tampere 2.04.22 2.03.57
38 N ½-maraton 694 Tiia Tervalammi Jyväskylä 2.04.23 2.04.10
39 N ½-maraton 1151 Tanja Matikka MKP 2.05.29 2.05.14
40 N ½-maraton 717 Anu Räisänen 2.05.41 2.05.18
41 N ½-maraton 1178 Minna Mäkelä-Rönnholm Siikasiten kunta 2.06.34 2.06.13
42 N ½-maraton 618 Elina Paasimaa Pori 2.06.58 2.06.30
43 N ½-maraton 795 Merja Harteva Espoo 2.07.08 2.06.48
44 N ½-maraton 513 Sari Harakka Vampulan Urheilijat 2.07.20 2.06.55
45 N ½-maraton 740 Tiina Lamminmäki 2.08.39 2.08.19
46 N ½-maraton 1167 Yvonne Wikström 2.08.54 2.08.37
47 N ½-maraton 501 Virpi Ahoranta Virrat 2.09.10 2.08.55
48 N ½-maraton 535 Hanna Kangasniemi Nokia 2.09.14 2.08.49
49 N ½-maraton 728 Jenni Honkanen 2.10.08 2.09.57
50 N ½-maraton 554 Anna-Kaisa Koivisto Hämeenkyrö 2.11.56 2.11.29
51 N ½-maraton 650 Elli Rönnholm Helsinki 2.12.03 2.11.45
52 N ½-maraton 638 Emma Ranni KanSu 2.12.10 2.11.44
53 N ½-maraton 586 Tuulia Liljeqvist Ulvila 2.12.37 2.12.28
54 N ½-maraton 683 Outi Tuominen Rauma 2.12.50 2.12.20
55 N ½-maraton 530 Kristiina Junnila Pori 2.13.59 2.13.38
56 N ½-maraton 710 Miia Yli-Seppänen Kauhajoki 2.16.34 2.16.25
57 N ½-maraton 1154 Reija Leeve MKP 2.18.56 2.18.45
58 N ½-maraton 603 Kaisu Mälkiä Helsinki 2.19.16 2.18.55
59 N ½-maraton 570 Franseska Lahdenranta Turku 2.19.20 2.19.05
60 N ½-maraton 758 Hanna Laakso 2.20.40 2.20.20
61 N ½-maraton 695 Emmi Koivuniemi Pori 2.20.50 2.20.18
62 N ½-maraton 1180 Terhi Holma Santaskylän Töpöjalat 2.22.13 2.21.38
63 N ½-maraton 610 Kiia Nissinen Pirkkala 2.23.15 2.22.42
64 N ½-maraton 558 Anniina Koskivirta Turku 2.25.01 2.24.31
65 N ½-maraton 760 Hanna Rekola Se Salama 2.25.10 2.24.38
66 N ½-maraton 523 Niina Honko Iitti 2.25.42 2.25.32
67 N ½-maraton 776 Rosa Artila 2.29.28 2.29.10
68 N ½-maraton 682 Jaana Tuomi Ylöjärvi 2.30.22 2.30.11
69 N ½-maraton 705 Sinisofia Vikki Paimio 2.34.30 2.34.04
70 N ½-maraton 673 Maria Tiira Kaarina 2.37.01 2.36.35
71 N ½-maraton 566 Maria Kuusisto Turku 2.37.08 2.36.42
72 N ½-maraton 715 Maija Pursiheimo Espoo 2.38.48 2.38.24
73 N ½-maraton 653 Marika Salo Parkano 2.49.15 2.48.43
74 N ½-maraton 680 Kiira Trofast Vaasa 2.52.40 2.52.30
75 N ½-maraton 707 Mari Vähänen Vaasa 2.52.41 2.52.30
76 N ½-maraton 587 Katri Linden Tampere 3.27.45 3.27.13
1 N 10km 1007 Terhi Halonen Teivo Stayers 0.42.19 0.42.14
2 N 10km 1139 Tanja Ilomäki Team Rahola 0.43.36 0.43.31
3 N 10km 1076 Lotta Råberg KanSu 0.44.14 0.44.10
4 N 10km 1121 Vilja Savolainen Nahkeln Kipinä 0.45.37 0.45.33
5 N 10km 1016 Johanna Jaakkola Kaarina 0.50.10 0.50.06
6 N 10km 1061 Nea Nikkanen Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 0.50.48 0.50.42
7 N 10km 1113 Annakaisa Helkamäki Honkajoki 0.52.25 0.52.18
8 N 10km 1132 Niina Pöysti Preiviikin Kiri 0.52.25 0.52.19
9 N 10km 1019 Ulla Junnila Kankaanpää 0.53.15 0.53.07
10 N 10km 1123 Laura Kukko Se Salama 0.54.26 0.54.02
11 N 10km 1137 Kati Alakoski KanKu 0.55.47 0.55.28
12 N 10km 1100 Karoliina Mäkinen Sastamala 0.55.51 0.55.41
13 N 10km 1020 Janita Junnila Kankaanpää 0.56.08 0.56.01
14 N 10km 1118 Johanna Valosaari Se Salama 0.56.14 0.55.53
15 N 10km 1119 Milka Tulinen Se Salama 0.58.52 0.58.26
16 N 10km 1094 Riitta Viitala Tykistökoulu 0.59.57 0.59.34
17 N 10km 1014 Leena Hulkkonen Tampere 1.00.09 0.59.47
18 N 10km 1126 Jessi Litmanen Tampereen Juoksijat 1.00.13 0.59.59
19 N 10km 1056 Elina Mörönen Pohjanlinnan koulu 1.00.22 1.00.11
20 N 10km 1107 Maria Pietilä 1.01.03 1.00.52
21 N 10km 1101 Monica Repo Tampere 1.01.17 1.00.55
22 N 10km 1004 Annina Alhonmäki Kankaanpää 1.01.59 1.01.54
23 N 10km 1103 Päivi Kylmälahti Muurame 1.02.34 1.02.16
24 N 10km 1091 Pirjo Vanionpää Pori 1.02.36 1.02.14
25 N 10km 1033 Tanja Kivimäki Kankaanpää 1.03.06 1.02.54
26 N 10km 1075 Jessica Ritakorpi Kankaanpää 1.04.10 1.03.59
27 N 10km 1140 Liisa Hulkkonen Kankaanpään Voimistelijat 1.04.27 1.04.07
28 N 10km 1022 Kirsi Järvenpää Venesjärvi 1.04.43 1.04.29
30 N 10km 1089 Laura Tuura Tampere 1.05.02 1.04.45
31 N 10km 1040 Päivi Kujansuu Kankaanpää 1.05.46 1.05.41
32 N 10km 1079 Heli Sengström Säkylä 1.06.29 1.06.15
33 N 10km 1117 Mona Niemi Se Salama 1.08.32 1.08.08
34 N 10km 1034 Mia Kivistö Nokia 1.08.59 1.08.55
35 N 10km 273 Kaisa Vuorenmaa 1.11.47 1.11.28
36 N 10km 1046 Sofia Latvajärvi Venesjärvi 1.12.02 1.11.48
37 N 10km 1018 Satu Junnila Venesjärvi 1.12.02 1.11.49
38 N 10km 1048 Niina Leppämäki 1.13.52 1.13.25
39 N 10km 1070 Tiina Pohjola orivesi 1.16.22 1.16.11
40 N 10km 1039 Anna Kruunari TT226 1.19.20 1.19.09
41 N 10km 1009 Eerika Heino Tampere 1.23.59 1.23.32
42 N 10km 1031 Anni Kierikka Kankaanpää 1.24.02 1.23.35
43 N 10km 1029 Maria Kekki Valtti-Työpaja 1.36.50 1.36.34
44 N 10km 1078 Anita Salo Sataedu 1.38.41 1.38.28
29 N 10KM 1060 Kaisa Niemi Pori 1.04.46 1.04.41
1 N Maraton 237 Angela Kainulainen Vammalan seudun Voima 3.01.58 3.01.56
2 N Maraton 246 Paula Nurmi Nakkilan Vire 3.17.15 3.17.11
3 N Maraton 111 Mari Nieminen Tampreen Maratonklubi 3.20.30 3.20.24
4 N Maraton 204 Susanne Heinonen Kunnon Polte 3.22.50 3.22.46
5 N Maraton 57 Anne Kiljunen Häjyt 3.29.35 3.29.30
6 N Maraton 158 Katri Salo 3.50.25 3.50.13
7 N Maraton 62 Outi Kokkonen Tampereen Maratonklubi 3.51.43 3.51.20
8 N Maraton 1 Elisa Aaltola 4.00.13 3.59.46
9 N Maraton 122 Leena-Maija Peltola Suomen Konetalo Oy /Oulunsalo 4.05.34 4.05.25
10 N Maraton 75 Elina Lammela Turun Urheiluliitto/Triathlon 4.13.54 4.13.32
11 N Maraton 196 Kaisa Väisänen Triathlonteam 226 4.20.18 4.20.08
12 N Maraton 236 Mari Löytökorpi Sairaala NEO 4.27.25 4.27.05
13 N Maraton 71 Suvi Laaksonen Perttelin Peikot 4.30.38 4.30.11
14 N Maraton 22 Nuppu Hepo-oja Vantaa 4.39.31 4.38.59
15 N Maraton 169 Anni Snellman Turku 4.41.39 4.41.14
16 N Maraton 21 Liisa Heiskala Valkealo 4.47.41 4.47.12
17 N Maraton 145 Marita Rintala Huittinen 4.51.15 4.50.50
18 N Maraton 218 Teea Lahtinen 5.04.13 5.04.03
19 N Maraton 243 Eerika Pukkinen 5.10.02 5.09.31
20 N Maraton 30 Marjo Hyrkäs Huittinen 5.20.57 5.20.41
21 N Maraton 119 Johanna Parikka Huittinen1 5.20.58 5.20.42
1 N17 10km 1062 Netta Nikkanen Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 0.52.01 0.51.55
2 N17 10km 1136 Elma Alakoski Pori 0.55.39 0.55.23
3 N17 10km 1003 Suvi Ahtinen Loimaa 1.01.32 1.01.23
4 N17 10km 1077 Janica Saari Jalasjärvi 1.01.34 1.01.27
5 N17 10km 274 Viivi Kivinen 1.13.48 1.13.28
6 N17 10km 1097 Noora Välimäki Loimaa 1.22.07 1.21.57
1 N40 ½-maraton 525 Mari Hyyppä Jku 1.31.04 1.31.02
2 N40 ½-maraton 643 Sirpa Riitamäki VirtU/Virrat 1.32.23 1.32.20
3 N40 ½-maraton 549 Marja Kemiläinen Kiuruveden Urheilijat 1.33.58 1.33.54
4 N40 ½-maraton 262 Mira Teuho Team Rahola 1.36.52 1.36.46
5 N40 ½-maraton 730 Teija Tuulensuu Pomarkku 1.45.08 1.44.59
6 N40 ½-maraton 772 Anne-Mari Saari Hinnerjoen Yrituys 1.51.08 1.51.02
7 N40 ½-maraton 700 Tuula Vataja KanMara 1.51.41 1.51.31
8 N40 ½-maraton 725 Mervi Silvola Siikaisten Sisu 1.52.01 1.51.52
9 N40 ½-maraton 765 Minna Visuri Porin Maratonkoulu 1.52.30 1.52.11
10 N40 ½-maraton 768 Tarja Ahola Ikaalinen 1.54.07 1.53.55
11 N40 ½-maraton 639 Johanna Ranta Kokemäki 1.56.00 1.55.49
12 N40 ½-maraton 658 Elina Savolainen Lauttakylän Luja 1.56.41 1.56.34
13 N40 ½-maraton 744 Tatja Koivikorpi-Järvenpää Pori 1.57.40 1.57.18
14 N40 ½-maraton 514 Minna Hauhia Ikaalinen 1.57.44 1.57.27
15 N40 ½-maraton 633 Eija Pihlaja Valkeakoski 1.59.23 1.59.12
16 N40 ½-maraton 645 Maarit Rohde Janakkalan Jana 1.59.35 1.59.25
17 N40 ½-maraton 780 Miina Kivelä Salo 2.01.06 2.00.47
18 N40 ½-maraton 648 Minna Ruusuluoto Pori 2.01.45 2.01.16
19 N40 ½-maraton 589 Tarja Lyytinen Jyväskylä 2.03.27 2.03.09
20 N40 ½-maraton 624 Virpi Peltola Huittinen 2.05.45 2.05.22
21 N40 ½-maraton 743 Terhi Ranta-Lassila VirtU/Virrat 2.06.11 2.05.57
22 N40 ½-maraton 1173 Pirjo Myllymäki Seinäjoki 2.10.54 2.10.34
23 N40 ½-maraton 629 Merja Perälä Pori 2.12.38 2.12.07
24 N40 ½-maraton 606 Kirsi Niemi Pori 2.13.59 2.13.38
25 N40 ½-maraton 517 Hanna-Leena Heikkilä Harjavalta 2.14.34 2.14.16
26 N40 ½-maraton 779 Päivi Kankaanranta Lavia 2.14.35 2.14.15
27 N40 ½-maraton 271 Leena Sirkiä 2.15.04 2.14.32
28 N40 ½-maraton 1166 Maria Karp 2.15.06 2.14.49
29 N40 ½-maraton 536 Niina Karinen Pori 2.16.17 2.15.46
30 N40 ½-maraton 738 Minna Koivisto Liikuttavat 2.18.40 2.18.25
31 N40 ½-maraton 541 Helena Kauhanen Kiuruveden Urheilijat 2.18.50 2.18.35
32 N40 ½-maraton 1152 Kirsi Juusela MKP 2.18.57 2.18.46
33 N40 ½-maraton 657 Minna Savijoki Huittinen 2.26.14 2.25.44
34 N40 ½-maraton 775 Minna Nordberg Pallo-Iirot Rauma 2.26.22 2.26.04
35 N40 ½-maraton 1153 Annika Polvi MK Pori 2.36.19 2.36.07
36 N40 ½-maraton 654 Satu Sandroos Noormarkku 2.37.12 2.36.53
37 N40 ½-maraton 1157 Anne Lempinen Marathonkoulu Pori 2.38.47 2.38.25
38 N40 ½-maraton 575 Mari Lamminen Tampere 2.41.56 2.41.38
1 N40 10km 1115 Tiina Valamaa Kokemäki 0.39.35 0.39.32
2 N40 10km 1108 Anna Eskola Tampere 0.43.23 0.43.19
3 N40 10km 1106 Teija Toivonen VSVU 0.44.18 0.44.14
4 N40 10km 1088 Katariina Turpeinen Hippoksen Maratonkerho/Jyväskylä 0.44.32 0.44.27
5 N40 10km 1027 Zlata Karvanen Kankaanpää 0.45.46 0.45.38
6 N40 10km 1001 Johanna Aho Kokkola 0.47.47 0.47.42
7 N40 10km 1127 Anna-Maija Kalliomäki Niinisalo 0.48.33 0.48.28
8 N40 10km 1130 Arja Toivainen TaSut 0.50.02 0.49.57
9 N40 10km 1134 Irja Harjunen PNV 0.52.00 0.51.53
10 N40 10km 1017 Päivi Juden Herwood Gym 0.52.11 0.52.03
11 N40 10km 1109 Inkeri Janhunen Kunto-Pirkat 0.52.18 0.52.14
12 N40 10km 1085 Helena Sävilammi Sataedu 0.53.18 0.53.11
13 N40 10km 1043 Kirsi Laine Suurteollisuuspuiston Henkilökuntayhdistys 0.57.19 0.57.12
14 N40 10km 1144 Saija Rajakallio 1.01.17 1.00.53
15 N40 10km 1032 Raija Kivelä Valtti-Työpaja 1.01.47 1.01.31
16 N40 10km 1038 Seija Kovaluoma Kankaanpää 1.03.04 1.02.58
17 N40 10km 1025 Kaisa Kallio Sataedu 1.05.31 1.05.25
18 N40 10km 1096 Irja Väisänen Sataedu 1.05.33 1.05.21
19 N40 10km 1071 Anu Pörsti Preiviikin Kiri 1.06.13 1.06.03
20 N40 10km 1081 Virpi Seppälä Marathonkoulu Pori 1.09.03 1.08.50
21 N40 10km 1143 Katariina Rantala Parkano 1.13.45 1.13.19
22 N40 10km 1030 Sanna Kenttä Sataedu 1.18.25 1.18.06
23 N40 10km 1023 Kaija Järvi-Karttunen Posa Perhepalvelut 1.22.33 1.22.23
24 N40 10km 1074 Minna Rassi Valtti-Työpaja 1.30.59 1.30.43
25 N40 10km 1093 Niina Veko Valtti-Työpaja 1.32.28 1.32.12
26 N40 10km 1086 Heli Tanskanen Lempäälä 1.33.12 1.32.59
27 N40 10km 1045 Anu Lamminmäki Valtti-Työpaja 1.38.47 1.38.31
28 N40 10km 1002 Carita Ahtilinna Valtti-Työpaja 1.38.47 1.38.32
1 N40 Maraton 251 Katja Järvelä JKU 3.01.38 3.01.36
2 N40 Maraton 235 Sari Mäkinen Turku 3.15.38 3.15.35
3 N40 Maraton 38 Pia Jakonen Pori 3.30.06 3.29.46
4 N40 Maraton 197 Anne Väisänen Kiuruveden Urheilijat 3.31.42 3.31.37
5 N40 Maraton 139 Virpi Rantamaa VirtU/Virrat 3.44.44 3.44.37
6 N40 Maraton 161 Helena Santamäki Ypäjän Yllätys 3.46.04 3.45.58
7 N40 Maraton 36 Heli Iso-Järvenpää Tampereen Maratonklubi 3.48.51 3.48.42
8 N40 Maraton 241 Piia Kaaresmaa Maratonkoulu Pori 3.51.54 3.51.34
9 N40 Maraton 92 Sari Lintula Marathonkoulu Pori 3.52.11 3.51.49
10 N40 Maraton 132 Hanna Pirttimäki Marathonkoulu Pori 3.52.18 3.52.04
10 N40 Maraton 132 Hanna Pirttimäki Marathonkoulu Pori 3.52.18 3.52.04
12 N40 Maraton 141 Pia Ravald ORC 3.52.23 3.52.17
13 N40 Maraton 18 Riikka Harjula Team Active 3.57.13 3.57.06
14 N40 Maraton 247 Satu Palomäki Noormarkku 4.02.17 4.02.06
15 N40 Maraton 94 Anu Maijala VirtU 4.09.56 4.09.48
16 N40 Maraton 155 Minna Salmikuukka Tampereen Maratonklubi 4.23.19 4.23.09
17 N40 Maraton 215 Mari Vähävihu Jämijärvi 4.34.28 4.33.59
18 N40 Maraton 63 Jaana Konivuori Kuhmoinen 4.35.05 4.34.42
19 N40 Maraton 143 Eija Riihimäki Pirkkala 4.56.59 4.56.40
20 N40 Maraton 160 Katri Saloharju HSU/Honkajoki 5.02.19 5.01.53
21 N40 Maraton 56 Hilkka Keränen Häjyt, Kauhajoki 5.23.41 5.23.11
22 N40 Maraton 128 Päivi Perälä Kauhajoki 5.23.42 5.23.11
1 N50 ½-maraton 797 Tuula Salminen Ikaalisten Urheilijat 1.39.57 1.39.51
2 N50 ½-maraton 1148 Päivi Mäkelä Liikuttavat 1.45.32 1.45.20
3 N50 ½-maraton 771 Merja Valtanen Hinnerjoki 1.47.18 1.47.13
4 N50 ½-maraton 692 Marketta Kujanpää Tampere 1.48.55 1.48.46
5 N50 ½-maraton 1179 Anne-Mari Mallius PNV 1.54.05 1.53.56
6 N50 ½-maraton 1160 Monika Uusitalo Kristiinan Urheilijat 1.54.27 1.54.18
7 N50 ½-maraton 637 Merja Rajamäki Virkut 2.01.57 2.01.41
8 N50 ½-maraton 642 Sirpa Riento Kokemäki 2.02.37 2.02.20
9 N50 ½-maraton 647 Anja Ruotsalainen Kiuruveden Urheilijat 2.02.45 2.02.31
10 N50 ½-maraton 766 Tuija Latva Porin Maratonkoulu 2.02.55 2.02.35
11 N50 ½-maraton 649 Marita Råman Kirkkonummi 2.03.27 2.03.11
12 N50 ½-maraton 608 Outi Nieminen Turku 2.03.52 2.03.35
13 N50 ½-maraton 777 Heli Vatonen Marathonkoulu Pori 2.04.07 2.03.38
14 N50 ½-maraton 1172 Hilkka Vuolle Häjyt 2.06.20 2.06.00
15 N50 ½-maraton 627 Helena Pennanen Kiuruveden Urheilijat 2.07.38 2.07.23
16 N50 ½-maraton 799 Merja Ojansivu Hurahtaneet Valkeakoski 2.07.39 2.07.20
17 N50 ½-maraton 714 Elina Heinonen Helsinki 2.08.47 2.08.22
18 N50 ½-maraton 791 Marja Mäkinen Nokia 2.10.17 2.09.49
19 N50 ½-maraton 526 Maija-Riitta Iso-Ilomäki Kokemäki 2.17.44 2.17.28
20 N50 ½-maraton 693 Sirpa Harri Pori 2.20.50 2.20.17
21 N50 ½-maraton 611 Tiia Nurminen Tampere 2.23.35 2.23.02
22 N50 ½-maraton 622 Katariina Pekkala Kiuruveden Urheilijat 2.30.58 2.30.43
23 N50 ½-maraton 518 Lenitta Heikkilä Eurajoen Veikot/Eurajoki 2.33.18 2.32.49
24 N50 ½-maraton 626 Ulla Peltoniemi Laihia 2.33.46 2.33.15
25 N50 ½-maraton 1158 Mirja Ojala Marathonkoulu Pori 2.38.48 2.38.24
26 N50 ½-maraton 711 Arja Yli-Seppänen Kauhajoki 2.39.25 2.39.16
1 N50 Maraton 11 Anne Hakala Sporttiveteraanit 3.38.00 3.37.54
2 N50 Maraton 184 Ritva Vallivaara-Pasto Häjyt 3.49.50 3.49.42
3 N50 Maraton 172 Leena Särkelä Kiuruveden Urheilijat 4.22.11 4.21.56
4 N50 Maraton 106 Erja Mäkinen Helsinki 4.22.17 4.21.58
5 N50 Maraton 233 Mervi Rauhala Kempele 4.23.20 4.22.59
6 N50 Maraton 117 Raija Paavola Hämeenkyrö 5.06.15 5.05.58
7 N50 Maraton 131 Tarja Pihlajaniemi Häjyt 5.17.34 5.17.26
1 N60 ½-maraton 749 Airi Matikka Eura 2.02.36 2.02.21
2 N60 ½-maraton 719 Sointu Eerola Parkano 3.51.08 3.50.55
1 N60 Maraton 257 Raija Svarvar Häjyt 5.30.59 5.30.37