Mikkelimaraton, Marskin Kierros 21,0975 km

2006

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Nto_Aika Brt_Aika
1 M 322 Sergei Lukin St. Petersburg 1:10:49 1:10:50
2 M 89 Jaakko Kero Turun Urheiluliitto 1:11:06 1:11:07
3 M 321 Viktor Demitriev St. Petersburg 1:11:28 1:11:30
4 M 320 Lisov Kirill St. Petersburg 1:15:52 1:15:54
5 M 335 Mika Hartikainen Lahti 1:18:28 1:18:31
6 M 168 Mikko Mustonen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 1:19:27 1:19:29
7 M 58 Arttu Hänninen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 1:19:28 1:19:29
8 M 328 Juha Fränti Mikkeli 15:20:09 1:20:09
9 M 253 Markku Savolainen VarkKv 1:21:06 1:21:07
10 M 209 Janne Pulkkinen Nokia Marathon Team 1:21:32 1:21:35
11 M 79 Teemu Tuhkalainen Mikkeli 1:23:20 1:23:21
12 M 13 Atte Björklund Endurance 1:24:22 1:24:23
13 M 361 Pasi Penttinen Karelian Kiipeilijät ry 1:26:00 1:26:16
14 M 178 Ville Nykänen Reserviupseerikoulu 1:26:42 1:26:51
15 M 171 Jouni Mäkelä Varkaus 1:28:01 1:28:23
16 M 50 Pasi Hynninen Rantasalmen Urh. 1:29:05 1:29:23
17 M 264 Sami Sikanen Vehkataipaleen Melaveikot 1:29:42 1:29:46
18 M 130 Antti Lampinen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 1:32:16 1:32:21
19 M 37 Aki Hietanen Imatran Urheijat 1:33:52 1:33:57
20 M 358 Juha Pankakoski HKV 1:34:26 1:34:30
21 M 313 Harri Immonen Turvatiimi-Mikkeli 1:36:39 1:36:48
22 M 124 Mikko Kärkkäinen Lappeenranta 1:36:45 1:36:51
23 M 258 Jarmo Sievänen Olavi Räsänen Oy 1:36:50 1:36:53
24 M 281 Ojala Timo Helsinki 1:36:59 1:37:04
25 M 235 Seppo Ruti Lappeenranta 1:36:45 1:37:09
26 M 31 Arto Heimonen Mikkelin poliisiurheilijat MPU 1:37:43 1:37:51
27 M 279 Tino Tiilikainen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 1:37:54 1:38:15
28 M 106 Aki Koponen Mikkeli 1:38:33 1:38:38
29 M 48 Saku Husu Virolahti 1:39:14 1:39:56
30 M 182 Anssi Ollikainen HH2000 1:39:52 1:40:07
31 M 43 Marko Huhtanen Imatra 1:39:55 1:40:25
32 M 245 Martti-Veikko Salo Espoo 1:40:28 1:40:46
33 M 217 Tommi Rantalainen UPM-pellos 1:40:18 1:41:06
34 M 34 Markus Herranen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 1:40:47 1:41:07
35 M 170 Antti Mähönen Klaukkala 1:41:50 1:41:57
36 M 115 Petri Kuisma Saarijärvi 1:41:54 1:41:58
37 M 255 Jussi Semi Joensuu 1:43:28 1:43:38
38 M 284 Hannu Tiusanen Kalske 1:44:02 1:44:17
39 M 206 Pasi Pipatti Kouvola 1:45:26 1:45:45
40 M 316 Jukka Kurttila Maasotakoulu 1:46:16 1:46:54
41 M 151 Mika Manninen ESE 1:46:40 1:46:58
42 M 342 Jari Malmström Helsinki 1:46:40 1:46:58
43 M 39 Ismo Hirvonen Vitsiälä 1:46:31 1:47:01
44 M 352 Jukka Hyyryläinen Mäntyharju 1:46:31 1:47:01
45 M 105 Jussi Koponen Tampere 1:47:12 1:47:23
46 M 32 Timo Heinikainen Mikkeli 1:48:16 1:48:24
47 M 280 Juha Tikkanen Mikkeli 1:48:32 1:48:41
48 M 27 Antti Hartikainen Mikkeli 1:48:32 1:48:42
49 M 295 Pekka Valjakka Jokela 1:48:29 1:48:43
50 M 4 Teijo Aho Lapuan Ponnistus 1:48:52 1:48:58
51 M 291 Janne Turpeinen Mikkeli 1:48:53 1:48:59
52 M 173 Mikko Mäkinen Hämeenlinna 1:49:13 1:49:29
53 M 98 Jani Kokko Mikkelin Kampparit 1:49:30 1:49:59
54 M 181 Juha-Pekka Oksanen Lahti 1:50:02 1:50:11
55 M 198 Jani Paukkonen Posti 1:49:55 1:50:21
56 M 334 Kari Kakkola Lum Maratonkoulu 1:50:21 1:51:04
57 M 229 Tuomo Rinne Espoo 1:50:36 1:51:17
58 M 172 Ilkka Mäkinen Vantaa 1:50:59 1:51:48
59 M 81 Jouni Karppi Mikkeli 1:50:53 1:51:51
60 M 195 Marko Partio Ac Moka 1:52:36 1:53:06
61 M 135 Janne Lehtovirta Kouvola 1:53:01 1:53:26
62 M 200 Tuomas Penttilä Mikkeli 1:53:03 1:53:33
63 M 248 Pasi Salonen Team lahjattomat 1:52:50 1:53:43
64 M 249 Riku Salonen Team lahjattomat 1:52:49 1:53:43
65 M 325 Pekka Piskonen Mikkeli 1:52:59 1:53:45
66 M 131 Joni Larvanto Mikkeli 1:54:47 1:54:55
67 M 136 Juuso Leikas Mikkeli 1:54:48 1:54:55
68 M 78 Jukka-Pekka Karjalainen Joensuu 1:55:04 1:55:16
69 M 152 Tuomas Manninen Helsinki 1:55:14 1:55:40
70 M 315 Teijo Parkkinen Drunk Hill Racing 1:55:06 1:55:49
71 M 90 Esko Kesti Ylämylly 1:55:47 1:56:13
72 M 33 Eero Heino Okkeri 1:58:18 1:58:51
73 M 230 Teemu Ripatti RuoPo 1:59:09 2:00:21
74 M 194 Marko Parkkinen Ruokotaipaleen Ponnistus / Mikkelin Taekwondo 1:59:09 2:00:22
75 M 41 Ville Hokkanen Tampere 2:01:14 2:01:54
76 M 114 Lassi Koto Helsinki 2:01:40 2:02:27
77 M 109 Markus Koskinen Helsinki 2:03:00 2:03:25
78 M 83 Tommi Kasurinen Espoo 2:04:03 2:04:25
79 M 243 Jussi Salminen Posti 2:04:13 2:05:03
80 M 77 Tomi Kallunki Lappeenranta 2:05:44 2:06:31
81 M 132 Sami Larvasto Mikkeli 2:05:56 2:06:36
82 M 25 Kari Hanski Siuro 2:07:03 2:07:36
83 M 102 Tero Koljonen Lappeenranta 2:07:24 2:08:12
84 M 176 Ilkka Nuutinen Lappeenranta 2:07:57 2:08:33
85 M 266 Markku Siltanen Kuusankoski 2:07:41 2:08:40
86 M 297 Lauri Valtola Mikkelin Squash Ry. 2:08:15 2:09:04
87 M 66 Jari Jauhiainen Lappeenranta 2:08:41 2:09:24
88 M 285 Ville Toivakka KaPa 2:10:58 2:11:22
89 M 286 Mika Toivakka Kangasniemi 2:10:58 2:11:22
90 M 120 Tommi Kuvaja Kangasniemi 2:10:59 2:11:22
91 M 236 Jani Räsänen Mikkeli 2:13:55 2:14:36
92 M 177 Ari Nybäck Helsinki 2:14:20 2:15:09
93 M 327 Ari Lattunen Mikkeli 2:15:04 2:15:55
94 M 326 Teppo Toivonen Mikkeli 2:16:16 2:17:07
95 M 62 Tatu Ikonen Helsinki 2:17:23 2:17:56
96 M 241 Mauno Saksio Mikkeli 2:17:56 2:18:46
97 M 164 Kimmo Minkkinen Vaajakoski 2:22:58 2:23:41
98 M 211 Petri Pynnönen Viiala 2:23:00 2:23:43
99 M 99 Mika Kolehmainen Jyväskylä 2:29:04 2:29:49
100 M 347 Teemu Teppo Sipoo 2:29:01 2:29:55
101 M 190 Jarkko Paavola Kouvola 2:30:10 2:30:49
1 M40 17 Lauri Friari Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 1:12:44 1:12:44
2 M40 12 Audun Berstad Lillomarka orienteringslag 1:24:36 1:24:40
3 M40 196 Arto Partti Kouvola 1:27:09 1:27:12
4 M40 294 Tapio Valjakka Mikkeli 1:30:20 1:30:27
5 M40 319 Jouni Hytönen Mikkeli 1:31:24 1:31:32
6 M40 344 Jari Kärkkäinen Juvan Urheilijat 1:37:02 1:37:05
7 M40 273 Ari Summanen Sulkava 1:37:20 1:37:35
8 M40 364 Mika Rautianen Tuusula 1:39:34 1:39:58
9 M40 354 Jari Vuopio Muonion Kiri 1:40:47 1:40:53
10 M40 186 Veli-Matti Paananen FINL.MAR. 1:43:43 1:44:14
11 M40 56 Juha Hämäläinen Mikkeli 1:44:50 1:45:07
12 M40 318 Urpo Joensuu E-S OMT (ft) 1:44:58 1:45:10
13 M40 271 Hannu Suikkanen Espoo 1:50:45 1:51:05
14 M40 247 Risto Salonen Jyväskylä 1:51:58 1:52:18
15 M40 301 Tapani Venäläinen SSSB 1:53:07 1:53:48
16 M40 47 Jukka Hurme Tampere 1:53:06 1:54:10
17 M40 212 Arto Pyykkönen LiVe 1:53:38 1:54:22
18 M40 42 Markku Honkala Naarajärvi 1:58:17 1:58:28
19 M40 275 Jouni Särkioja Simpeleen urheilijat 1:57:51 1:58:30
20 M40 95 Jukka-Pekka Kiukas Mikkelin marsalkat 1:58:19 1:58:55
21 M40 52 Jukka Hyyryläinen Heinola 2:06:20 2:06:35
22 M40 29 Ari Hasanen LiVe 2:10:19 2:10:59
23 M40 167 Aki Murto Helsinki 2:23:58 2:24:43
24 M40 207 Simo Pirhonen Savonlinna 2:37:32 2:38:14
1 M45 203 Tapio Piesanen Stamina TC 1:24:45 1:24:47
2 M45 103 Jukka Konttinen Koston Soutajat 1:27:17 1:27:22
3 M45 179 Jorma Närhi Kouvola 1:30:11 1:30:22
4 M45 71 Jorma Järvinen Voikkaa 1:31:43 1:31:50
5 M45 350 Timo Heino Riihimäen fysioterapia 1:33:19 1:33:23
6 M45 146 Antti Luukkonen Jämsänkoski 1:33:37 1:33:40
7 M45 234 Timo Roschier Ylämylly 1:34:29 1:34:44
8 M45 74 Vesa Kaihola Mikkeli 1:38:50 1:39:07
9 M45 312 Seppo Bogdanoff Mikkeli 1:41:14 1:41:22
10 M45 117 Rauno Kuokkanen Kangasniemen Kalske 1:41:30 1:41:51
11 M45 289 Hannu Tuominen Vantaa 1:45:04 1:45:24
12 M45 16 Kai-Ari Ervasti Keskon Hakkilan Kerho 1:47:51 1:48:08
13 M45 254 Martti Semi Varkaus 1:48:08 1:48:18
14 M45 348 Jari Nevalainen Pieksämäki 1:48:04 1:48:19
15 M45 60 Markku Ihonen Brestin jyräys 1:51:22 1:51:40
16 M45 323 Pertti Hyvärinen Riihimäki 1:52:28 1:52:42
17 M45 9 Hannu Alastalo Kuusankoski 1:53:00 1:53:26
18 M45 169 Veikko Myyryläinen Olavi Räsänen Oy 15:53:29 1:53:29
19 M45 240 Veli-Matti Saari Helsinki 1:54:20 1:55:04
20 M45 49 Hannu Huttunen Helsinki 2:07:30 2:08:14
21 M45 137 Jukka Leinonen Kaivopiha Sport 2:13:14 2:13:49
22 M45 225 Henry Raunio Mäntyharju 2:16:47 2:17:20
23 M45 349 Jarmo Hyyryläinen Espoo 2:18:23 2:18:37
24 M45 257 Reijo Seppänen Mikkeli 2:18:13 2:18:43
25 M45 302 Lasse Wikman Wärssy/Torpedo 2:22:46 2:23:04
1 M50 360 Yuri Shikalov Joensuun Kataja 1:20:30 1:20:35
2 M50 125 Lauri Laasonen KU-58 1:26:55 1:26:59
3 M50 329 Heino Lipsanen ESLI 1:33:07 1:33:14
4 M50 38 Simo Hirvimäki MAMK 1:33:50 1:33:58
5 M50 123 Juhani Kärkkäinen Rääkkylän Kisa-Veikot 1:43:30 1:43:43
6 M50 82 Markku Karttunen Mikkelin Mänijät 1:48:00 1:48:51
7 M50 144 Tapani Liukkonen Mikkeli 1:51:12 1:51:35
8 M50 332 Seppo Arvola Mikkeli 1:51:54 1:52:40
9 M50 175 Erkki Nuutinen Parlatuote Oy 1:55:24 1:55:49
10 M50 129 Jouko Lampilahti Lahti 1:56:09 1:56:16
11 M50 20 Touko Hakala SeKu Tampere 1:58:14 1:58:29
12 M50 333 Hannu Nyqvist Mikkeli 2:00:23 2:00:29
13 M50 188 Helge Paavilainen Mikkeli 2:00:54 2:01:24
14 M50 216 Timo Rahkola Parla Floor Oy 2:01:41 2:02:08
15 M50 174 Esa Mälkönen Espoo 2:30:26 2:31:04
1 M55 341 Jouko Räsänen Lampikangas 1:24:50 1:24:53
2 M55 308 Erkki Ylikoski Niinisalo 1:33:31 1:33:37
3 M55 310 Pertti Issakainen Kalvitsan Urheilijat 1:35:26 1:35:34
4 M55 104 Hannu Koponen Kouvola 1:39:01 1:39:09
5 M55 277 Mauri Temisevä Joensuu 1:39:15 1:39:30
6 M55 265 Pentti Silander Mäntyharju 1:40:02 1:40:06
7 M55 163 Kalevi Mikkonen Hyvinkää 1:45:08 1:45:20
8 M55 227 Osmo Riepponen Jämsä 1:45:35 1:45:50
9 M55 339 Kari Lindström Lahti 1:48:54 1:49:01
10 M55 267 Harri Sjöman CIA Finland Oy 1:50:08 1:50:38
11 M55 263 Veikko Siitonen Lappeenranta 1:50:50 1:51:01
12 M55 141 Erkki Liikanen Helsinki 2:04:04 2:04:25
13 M55 153 Lasse Martikainen Maratonkoulu Napakat 2:04:58 2:05:24
14 M55 108 Seppo Korpelainen Helsinki 2:06:37 2:07:19
15 M55 57 Pertti Hämäläinen Kerava 2:17:24 2:17:56
1 M60 121 Riku Kyllönen Ristiinan Urheilijat 1:30:17 1:30:20
2 M60 288 Lasse Tolonen Myrskylän Myrsky 1:31:17 1:31:23
3 M60 68 Veikko Joutila Nurmo 1:37:22 1:37:28
4 M60 53 Voitto Hyyryläinen Hietanen 1:45:56 1:46:10
5 M60 260 Antero Siikalahti ESE 1:47:12 1:47:33
6 M60 191 Leevi Pajunen Mikkeli 1:54:48 1:55:01
7 M60 311 Antti Riikonen Porvoo 2:14:13 2:15:12
8 M60 314 Olli Suonne Spove (Helsinki) 2:18:55 2:19:22
1 N 88 Katja Kemppinen Hamina 1:31:07 1:31:15
2 N 336 Matleena Pankakoski HKV 1:31:47 1:31:50
3 N 210 Leena Puotiniemi Pakilan Veto 1:32:54 1:32:58
4 N 359 Mari Väyrynen Joensuun Kataja 1:33:42 1:33:58
5 N 287 Tiina Toivonen Järvenpää 1:36:48 1:36:53
6 N 357 Terhi Nyberg 1:40:02 1:40:11
7 N 345 Teija Keskinen Helsinki 1:41:01 1:41:10
8 N 187 Johanna Paananen Majavesi 1:41:25 1:41:36
9 N 331 Satu Immonen-Kähäri Joroisten Sporttiklubi 1:41:43 1:41:50
10 N 22 Minna Halmi Mikkeli 1:46:27 1:47:03
11 N 113 Mari Kotivuori Team Squeezy Finland ry 1:51:03 1:51:15
12 N 317 Niina Liukkonen Navi 1:51:05 1:51:44
13 N 205 Riikka Piispa Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot ry 1:52:10 1:52:29
14 N 221 Johanna Rapo Mikkeli 1:51:54 1:52:41
15 N 353 Anne Hämäläinen 1:52:34 1:52:48
16 N 18 Anu Gynther Mikkeli 1:52:11 1:52:50
17 N 242 Kirsi Sallinen Oulu 1:54:02 1:54:12
18 N 21 Sini Marjaana Hakamo Joensuu 1:54:25 1:54:37
19 N 65 Kati Jansa-Tapio Partaharju 1:54:59 1:55:11
20 N 220 Sanna Rantalainen Mikkeli 1:56:40 1:57:29
21 N 91 Kati Kettumäki Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 1:57:45 1:58:32
22 N 362 Tiina Hildén Espoo 1:58:11 1:58:48
23 N 208 Riikka Pirskanen Mikkeli 1:58:20 1:58:54
24 N 96 Susanna-Tuulia Kiukas Mikkeli 1:58:18 1:58:54
25 N 24 Pirjo Halonen Mikkeli 1:59:04 1:59:08
26 N 244 Susanna Salmivesi Lappeenranta 1:58:16 1:59:12
27 N 94 Mervi Kinnaslampi Mikkeli 1:58:39 1:59:14
28 N 337 Hanna Vihtonen-Vettenniem Liranta 1:58:24 1:59:18
29 N 222 Salla Rasinmäki Mikkeli 1:59:40 1:59:47
30 N 5 Heli Ahokas Kuhmoinen 1:59:43 2:00:15
31 N 159 Tarja Miettinen Kuopio 2:01:09 2:01:33
32 N 162 Sanna Miettunen Mikkeli 2:02:16 2:02:42
33 N 309 Anu Yli-Peltola Savonlinna 2:03:20 2:03:48
34 N 73 Sari Kaartinen Petäjävesi 2:04:03 2:04:26
35 N 233 Anu Ritsilä Mikkeli 2:04:32 2:05:03
36 N 226 Sirpa Rautiainen Mikkeli 2:04:24 2:05:11
37 N 351 Riitta Mikkola Espoon kunto 2:05:40 2:06:17
38 N 355 Tiina Tikkanen Turku 2:05:52 2:06:19
39 N 256 Eeva Seppä Mikkeli 2:07:33 2:07:55
40 N 28 Minna Hartonen Kangasniemen Kalske 2:07:44 2:08:35
41 N 161 Suvi Miettunen Teuva 2:08:47 2:09:12
42 N 150 Eliisa Mannermaa Kuopio 2:08:27 2:09:25
43 N 126 Kaisa Laatikainen Espoo 2:09:31 2:10:06
44 N 44 Minna Huhtanen Simpeleen urheilijat 2:09:44 2:10:22
45 N 149 Pilvi Lötjönen Mikkeli 2:09:49 2:10:51
46 N 93 Nina-Kristiina Kilpiä Posti 2:11:46 2:12:33
47 N 140 Eila Leppänen Tervakoski 2:12:01 2:12:44
48 N 346 Tiia Vajanto 2:12:14 2:12:45
49 N 251 Outi Sarkkinen Lahti 2:12:16 2:13:19
50 N 343 Minna Malmström Helsinki 2:14:03 2:14:41
51 N 305 Katriina Wilska Lappeenranta 2:14:06 2:14:57
52 N 119 Anna Kuusikko Lappeenrannan sporttiheilit 2:14:06 2:15:03
53 N 84 Kati Kauhanen Mikkeli 2:15:03 2:15:13
54 N 54 Mirka Hyytiäinen Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 2:15:26 2:15:55
55 N 8 Vilhelmiina Alaoja Jyväskylä 2:16:12 2:16:44
56 N 246 Tanja Salomies Pulp 2:16:17 2:17:14
57 N 92 Heli Kettunen Pulp 2:16:18 2:17:14
58 N 35 Pia Hetekivi Jyväskylä 2:16:26 2:17:25
59 N 101 Anni Kolehmainen SU-41 2:17:46 2:18:04
60 N 75 Kati Kainulainen SU-41 2:17:46 2:18:04
61 N 165 Anu Moilanen Jyskä 2:18:22 2:18:45
62 N 189 Tuula Paavilainen Mikkeli 2:18:04 2:18:54
63 N 274 Virpi Suoranta Mänttä 2:18:46 2:19:07
64 N 45 Virve Huilla Hämeenlinna 2:19:08 2:19:36
65 N 270 Katri Suhonen Jyväskylä 2:20:47 2:21:06
66 N 111 Karoliina Kostet Helsinki 2:22:19 2:23:05
67 N 87 Johanna Kemppinen Espoo 2:22:25 2:23:20
68 N 142 Sirpa Liimatainen Helsinki 2:22:26 2:23:21
69 N 259 Anitta Sihvonen Mikkeli 2:23:27 2:24:13
70 N 330 Anne Gadd Varalan Maratonklubi 2:23:44 2:24:28
71 N 6 Terhi Ahola Espoo 2:26:56 2:27:34
72 N 122 Minna Kytönen Lappeenranta 2:27:31 2:28:09
73 N 157 Maria Mielonen Lappeenranta 2:27:33 2:28:09
74 N 128 Minna Lallukka Pieksämäki 2:31:07 2:31:48
75 N 365 Tarja Tiirikainen Taipalsaari 2:32:15 2:32:57
76 N 15 Anja Elfving Mikkeli 2:32:31 2:33:21
77 N 3 Piia Aarniosalo Mikkeli 2:36:53 2:37:16
78 N 97 Saara Kivinen Mikkeli 2:51:53 2:52:29
79 N 298 Maija Valtola Helsinki 3:01:21 3:02:12
80 N 250 Tuula Sanaksenaho Otava 3:01:22 3:02:21
81 N 1 Tiina Aalto Mikkeli 3:12:17 3:13:04
82 N 262 Eini Siipo Huutjärvi 3:21:50 3:22:43
1 N40 70 Sari Jäppinen Mikkelin Soutajat 1:33:31 1:33:37
2 N40 19 Liisa Haikonen Etelä-Savon Liikunta 1:45:20 1:45:28
3 N40 272 Tuula Suikkanen Espoo 1:56:00 1:56:20
4 N40 299 Ulla-Maija Valtonen Mikkeli 1:56:31 1:56:40
5 N40 215 Tarja Raatikainen Pyhäselän urheilijat 1:59:12 1:59:57
6 N40 290 Tarja Tuominen Vantaa 2:00:34 2:00:57
7 N40 118 Merja Kuosmanen Mikkeli 2:03:01 2:03:09
8 N40 303 Ritva Viljakainen Mikkeli 2:03:31 2:03:58
9 N40 139 Kaisuleena Leppänen Mikkelin Soutajat 2:05:08 2:05:48
10 N40 69 Kirsi Jämsä Mikkeli 2:05:22 2:06:16
11 N40 148 Teea Lång Mikkeli 2:05:58 2:06:17
12 N40 145 Carita Liukkonen Hirvensalmi 2:12:56 2:13:22
13 N40 252 Anne Savisalo Hirvensalmi 2:12:53 2:13:22
14 N40 112 Sari Kotikangas Helsinki 2:13:10 2:13:54
15 N40 201 Tarja Pesonen Mikkelin Taekwondo 2:14:57 2:15:29
16 N40 76 Terhi Kaipainen Juva 2:16:22 2:17:07
17 N40 204 Jaana Pietilä Kangasniemi 2:18:16 2:18:37
18 N40 85 Marjo Kemppainen Kangasniemen Kalske 2:26:51 2:27:41
1 N45 268 Erja Sorjonen Toivala 1:47:10 1:47:22
2 N45 307 Ritva Väisänen Kymin Koskenpojat 1:50:04 1:50:10
3 N45 86 Heli Kemppi kouvola 1:55:08 1:55:19
4 N45 224 Jaana Rauhansalo Muurame 1:56:36 1:57:06
5 N45 155 Päivi Martikainen Suur-Savo 1:57:43 1:58:04
6 N45 156 Pirjo Marttila Pankalahti 1:58:48 1:59:02
7 N45 46 Elina Huovinen Jyväskylä 1:59:02 1:59:33
8 N45 61 Anneli Iikkala Mikkeli 2:01:39 2:01:45
9 N45 80 Satu Karjalainen Mikkeli 2:05:10 2:06:01
10 N45 338 Kaija Kunttu Liranta 2:06:31 2:07:27
11 N45 23 Riitta Halonen Mikkeli 2:07:13 2:07:36
12 N45 232 Anu Ritala Jyväskylä 2:13:34 2:14:08
13 N45 306 Riikka Vuori Jyväskylä 2:14:23 2:14:56
14 N45 36 Leena Hietala Joutsa 2:14:48 2:15:40
15 N45 158 Seija Miettinen Joutsa 2:15:10 2:16:01
16 N45 55 Raili Häkkinen Mikkeli 2:16:29 2:16:49
17 N45 26 Tuulikki Hanski Savonlinna 2:24:59 2:25:41
18 N45 107 Merja Korhonen RRR 2:27:30 2:28:01
19 N45 218 Tuija Rantalainen Villähde 2:50:02 2:50:49
20 N45 183 Pirkko Ollikainen Mikkeli 3:22:27 3:22:53
1 N50 356 Seija Nurmi Kerkkoon Urheilijat 15:30:10 1:30:10
2 N50 199 Salme Peltoniemi HYKS URH.SEURA 1:38:55 1:39:06
3 N50 127 Pirkko Laitinen Mikkeli 1:44:59 1:45:07
4 N50 63 Maritta Immonen Napakat maratonkoulu 1:57:00 1:57:40
5 N50 184 Raija Paajanen punkaharju 1:58:15 1:58:25
6 N50 269 Kerttu Sorvali Lappeenranta 2:08:57 2:09:56
7 N50 300 Leila Weide Mikkeli 2:10:19 2:10:27
8 N50 30 Riitta Heikkonen RRR Kuopio 2:14:24 2:14:57
9 N50 180 Marja Okker LUM 2:15:38 2:16:28
10 N50 138 Eine Leinonen Mikkeli 2:41:54 2:42:41
11 N50 133 Terhi Laukkanen Juva 2:56:25 2:57:11
12 N50 261 Eija Siipo Järvenpää 3:21:48 3:22:43
1 N55 283 Seija Tirkkonen Leppävirran Urheilijat 1:46:20 1:46:27
2 N55 340 Tuula Pyykkönen Hollolan Urheilijat-46 1:54:32 1:54:37
3 N55 219 Arja Rantalainen Nastolan Terä 2:06:38 2:07:22
4 N55 214 Irja Pöysti Posti 2:07:19 2:08:08
5 N55 7 Marjatta Ahonen Helsinki 2:16:20 2:17:23
6 N55 197 Mirja Parviainen Helsingin kaupunki 2:29:38 2:30:19
1 N60 110 Leena Kosonen Savonlinna 1:47:41 1:47:54
2 N60 2 Anneli Aarniosalo Esshp Syke 2:38:29 2:38:50