7. Tartu Rattamaraton, 63 Km

2004

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Aika
1 M17 255 Karu Allar Tallinn 1:52:57
2 M17 394 Alus Markku Soome 1:56:29
3 M17 129 Hallop Gven Pärnu 1:56:29
4 M17 280 Ao Silver Tartu 1:57:42
5 M17 213 Klaos Taavi Viljandi 1:58:23
6 M17 928 Maasing Sander Jõgeva 2:00:24
7 M17 992 Tamm Pirmin Tallinn 2:00:25
8 M17 989 Schultz Silver Pärnu 2:00:25
9 M17 466 Ööpik Esko Rapla 2:00:28
10 M17 128 Jõeäär Gert Tallinn 2:03:27
11 M17 698 Havik Margus Harju 2:03:28
12 M17 2851 Puusepp Martin Harju 2:03:40
13 M17 339 Liksor Rauno Tallinn 2:03:57
14 M17 386 Kannimäe Viljar Võru 2:04:22
15 M17 446 Ilves Sven Tallinn 2:05:18
16 M17 609 Jõessar Janari- Joel Rapla 2:05:21
17 M17 669 Ilves Martin Jõgeva 2:05:37
18 M17 746 Olkonen Erik Tartu 2:05:55
19 M17 2382 Cimermanis Oskars Läti 2:06:16
20 M17 686 Kursitis Toms Läti 2:07:00
21 M17 610 Vuin Indrek Tallinn 2:07:26
22 M17 794 Jõgi Johannes Tallinn 2:09:02
23 M17 382 Puhm Reijo Tartu 2:09:13
24 M17 551 Jüri Mihkel Tartu 2:09:13
25 M17 1498 Holtsmann Siim Lääne-Viru 2:09:16
26 M17 750 Suviorg Siim Lääne-Viru 2:09:31
27 M17 512 Priks Keijo Valga 2:09:32
28 M17 340 Kukk Andres Põlva 2:10:09
29 M17 1023 Viitkar Marti Tartu 2:10:17
30 M17 819 Soom Henri Tartu 2:10:53
31 M17 672 Eilo Siim Lääne-Viru 2:11:26
32 M17 2559 Dolgovas Andrejus Leedu 2:11:35
33 M17 822 Mägi Risto Pärnu 2:12:04
34 M17 374 Kroodo Märt Tartu 2:13:55
35 M17 2826 Dimza Karlis Läti 2:14:55
36 M17 1189 Grünberg Kaarel Tartu 2:15:21
37 M17 1187 Licht Oliver Tallinn 2:15:28
38 M17 935 Arrak Tõnu Tartu 2:15:33
39 M17 2190 Kukk Kaido Tallinn 2:16:05
40 M17 1006 Mägi Mikk Jõgeva 2:16:18
41 M17 2321 Nigul Kristo Tartu 2:17:07
42 M17 2828 Zalitis Arturs Läti 2:18:24
43 M17 2185 Kruve Andres Lääne-Viru 2:18:35
44 M17 2873 Luidre Andres Tallinn 2:18:38
45 M17 433 Zupping Theimo Tartu 2:19:13
46 M17 961 Killing Keito Pärnu 2:20:41
47 M17 1267 Soo Allar Jõgeva 2:20:52
48 M17 2971 Agarmaa Mihkel Tartu 2:21:13
49 M17 2284 Vaaks Mikk Viljandi 2:21:21
50 M17 2451 Loo Martin Pärnu 2:21:43
51 M17 890 Roose Riivo Tartu 2:21:53
52 M17 2328 Taros Taavi Tartu 2:21:53
53 M17 2202 Ernits Virgo Jõgeva 2:22:18
54 M17 2613 Piirisild Ekke Tallinn 2:22:46
55 M17 2324 Truu Gert Tartu 2:23:36
56 M17 2119 Lohur Peedu Järvamaa 2:23:41
57 M17 1543 Suur Ivo Valga 2:23:58
58 M17 1422 Orm Olari Valga 2:24:46
59 M17 2576 Pruus Peeter Rapla 2:24:56
60 M17 1672 Raid Risto Tartu 2:24:57
61 M17 1234 Räim Rigo Saaremaa 2:25:01
62 M17 2492 Rebaste Rauno Jõgeva 2:25:28
63 M17 2253 Jaanson Priit Valga 2:25:54
64 M17 1480 Heinmaa Enor Jõgeva 2:27:30
65 M17 2380 Lusis Viesturs Läti 2:27:42
66 M17 2384 Skrastins Rihards Läti 2:27:48
67 M17 1174 Tiirik Urmas Tartu 2:28:19
68 M17 2985 Tamson Rivo Tallinn 2:28:49
69 M17 1038 Pärn Mikk Tartu 2:28:58
70 M17 2244 Vaab Ivar Lääne-Viru 2:29:14
71 M17 1277 Johanson Marko Pärnu 2:29:23
72 M17 2035 Kond Robert Tartu 2:29:50
73 M17 1857 Sarv Sten Viljandi 2:30:44
74 M17 2097 Ritson Mihkel Järvamaa 2:30:45
75 M17 1520 Tammjärv Karel Tartu 2:31:53
76 M17 2870 Ruben Tarvo Tallinn 2:32:41
77 M17 1642 Kiens Ott Tartu 2:33:07
78 M17 1452 Oinus Kristjan Valga 2:33:08
79 M17 1752 Jõgi Joonas Tallinn 2:33:09
80 M17 592 Toobal Riho Tartu 2:33:43
81 M17 2583 Sepp Kevin Valga 2:33:46
82 M17 2305 Sõmmer Tauno Viljandi 2:33:47
83 M17 1314 Minin Martin Tartu 2:33:55
84 M17 1533 Tatsi Kaupo Valga 2:35:21
85 M17 2610 Viileberg Margus Harju 2:35:37
86 M17 2523 Teearu Paul Valga 2:36:11
87 M17 2172 Kõiv Rivo Tallinn 2:36:32
88 M17 1424 Vilumaa Marko Tartu 2:36:39
89 M17 2019 Salep Robert Lääne-Viru 2:36:48
90 M17 2577 Saar Raido Järvamaa 2:36:48
91 M17 2586 Hion Johan-Paul Tartu 2:36:54
92 M17 2606 Lainevee Heiki Jõgeva 2:37:00
93 M17 2463 Lauter Mihkel Harju 2:37:22
94 M17 2573 Potisepp Mart Harju 2:37:28
95 M17 2111 Rohelaan Ken Harju 2:37:40
96 M17 2833 Rooba Marko Pärnu 2:37:46
97 M17 2746 Dmukauskas Sarunas Leedu 2:37:54
98 M17 1828 Roosimägi Gert Tallinn 2:38:12
99 M17 1253 Tigane Timo Valga 2:38:15
100 M17 2108 Metsva Mart Viljandi 2:38:49
101 M17 1154 Vilt Priit Tartu 2:39:25
102 M17 2464 Lauter Max Harju 2:39:33
103 M17 2134 Märtmaa Siim Harju 2:39:43
104 M17 1200 Üprus Sten Tartu 2:40:48
105 M17 2552 Venclavek Rolands Leedu 2:40:49
106 M17 1708 Tarto Indrek Jõgeva 2:41:16
107 M17 2329 Pind Sander Tartu 2:42:27
108 M17 1109 Must Tauri Järvamaa 2:42:35
109 M17 2902 Väärtmaa Karl Pärnu 2:42:47
110 M17 1252 Kiik Arvi Tartu 2:43:35
111 M17 2306 Sõmmer Simo Viljandi 2:43:58
112 M17 2779 Killing Kaijo Pärnu 2:44:28
113 M17 1335 Ligi Martin Tartu 2:44:57
114 M17 2755 Pastak Priit Tartu 2:45:47
115 M17 1467 Purret Andre Tartu 2:46:28
116 M17 2816 Aavel Sten Harju 2:46:42
117 M17 1384 Talumäe Priit Tartu 2:46:44
118 M17 2502 Tamra Toomas Tartu 2:46:50
119 M17 2941 Rooberg Jorma Tallinn 2:46:52
120 M17 491 Käosaar Mikk Pärnu 2:48:09
121 M17 2456 Viira Ats Viljandi 2:48:32
122 M17 1608 Tolmusk Taavi Tartu 2:48:33
123 M17 2343 Remmel Jakob Tartu 2:48:33
124 M17 2482 Põllumäe Joonas Viljandi 2:48:47
125 M17 2203 Simpson Martin Põlva 2:48:50
126 M17 1490 Õim Robert Tallinn 2:50:29
127 M17 2459 Laurik Villu Rapla 2:50:49
128 M17 2110 Sikemäe Kaarel Harju 2:51:04
129 M17 2034 Rekand Raido Tartu 2:51:05
130 M17 2247 Israel Karel Harju 2:51:33
131 M17 2526 Koik Kristjan Valga 2:51:47
132 M17 975 Raudsepp Kristjan Harju 2:52:28
133 M17 1282 Möll Heiki Tartu 2:52:29
134 M17 2200 Luikme Mihkel Tartu 2:52:51
135 M17 2331 Arrak Marko Tartu 2:52:54
136 M17 2367 Alesmaa Martti Rapla 2:53:43
137 M17 2332 Mäoma Remo Tartu 2:54:12
138 M17 2310 Oks Edward Pärnu 2:54:39
139 M17 1382 Sepp Jaan Tartu 2:54:42
140 M17 1435 Juur Kristjan Tallinn 2:55:24
141 M17 1795 Haldma Laur Tartu 2:55:34
142 M17 1753 Ilves Alo Valga 2:56:33
143 M17 2584 Lepiksaar Madis Lääne-Viru 2:56:33
144 M17 1577 Matvejev Toomas Tartu 2:56:56
145 M17 1412 Kukk Martin Põlva 2:57:41
146 M17 2527 Dorch Donald Valga 2:58:43
147 M17 1001 Kaljumäe Henri Tartu 2:59:27
148 M17 955 Ilves Timo Tartu 2:59:31
149 M17 2455 Haldma Priit Tartu 2:59:39
150 M17 2928 Vool Martti Lääne-Viru 3:00:05
151 M17 2905 Kull Peeter Tartu 3:00:14
152 M17 2665 Ensling Erkko Harju 3:01:06
153 M17 2376 Mikkelsaar Mait Tartu 3:01:33
154 M17 1729 Kukk Margus Tartu 3:02:18
155 M17 2847 Uueküla Andri Lääne-Viru 3:04:28
156 M17 1794 Seli Kristo Tartu 3:05:02
157 M17 1504 Kübar Taavi Tartu 3:05:39
158 M17 2232 Sapp Erkki Harju 3:05:46
159 M17 1839 Shanin Mihkel Tallinn 3:06:16
160 M17 1551 Toomeoja Taisto Saaremaa 3:06:20
161 M17 2063 Purret Marko Tartu 3:06:33
162 M17 2627 Juurik Marten Tartu 3:08:41
163 M17 2572 Reedi Olaf Tartu 3:10:25
164 M17 1574 Raud Sven Tartu 3:13:13
165 M17 2792 Puskar Lauri Tallinn 3:14:06
166 M17 2846 Varik Heigo Harju 3:14:23
167 M17 2667 Rebane Jürgen Jõgeva 3:15:14
168 M17 1599 Aro Harri Harju 3:15:26
169 M17 2334 Hint Oskar Tartu 3:16:42
170 M17 2180 Kaup Siim Jõgeva 3:18:14
171 M17 2262 Ulp Säm Tallinn 3:18:20
172 M17 2585 Maruste Kristjan Tartu 3:18:49
173 M17 2358 Neider Illar Tallinn 3:19:28
174 M17 2700 Abel Andreas Tallinn 3:26:50
175 M17 1827 Teearu Timo Pärnu 3:27:40
176 M17 2228 Muda Georg Tartu 4:05:46
1 M20 37 Sarkanis Santis Läti 1:50:57
2 M20 52 Tammiste Veiko Tartu 1:50:58
3 M20 72 Selder Taavi Jõgeva 1:53:03
4 M20 70 Lusis Karlis Läti 1:55:01
5 M20 71 Prous Priit Tallinn 1:56:25
6 M20 18 Gornischeff Artur Tartu 1:56:30
7 M20 55 Mice Tomas Leedu 1:56:41
8 M20 218 Ütt Andres Tartu 1:56:45
9 M20 147 Martinson Ainar Tallinn 1:58:05
10 M20 210 Pihlap Raimond Tartu 1:58:33
11 M20 69 Pae Karl Tallinn 1:59:16
12 M20 202 Ilves Aivo Viljandi 1:59:25
13 M20 43 Lepajõe Jaan Tartu 2:00:22
14 M20 110 Krull Kaupo Tallinn 2:01:44
15 M20 242 Puhm Steven Tartu 2:02:03
16 M20 930 Põvvat Rainer Tartu 2:03:49
17 M20 42 Viies Marcus Tallinn 2:04:57
18 M20 435 Karja Kaupo Viljandi 2:06:56
19 M20 2323 Randma Kristjan Tartu 2:08:10
20 M20 2319 Celkys Donatas Leedu 2:10:32
21 M20 477 Nikolai Jarmo Tallinn 2:11:01
22 M20 379 Kruusenberg Ivar Järvamaa 2:12:07
23 M20 993 Liivak Kalmer Valga 2:12:15
24 M20 560 Elur Elvis Viljandi 2:12:41
25 M20 597 Ahven Priit Valga 2:12:52
26 M20 547 Pintsaar Karl Tartu 2:13:54
27 M20 358 Mäe Lauri Tallinn 2:13:56
28 M20 986 Soosaar Tiit Pärnu 2:15:28
29 M20 1244 Sööt Martin Tartu 2:15:29
30 M20 1526 Väinsalu Lauri Harju 2:17:13
31 M20 914 Külm Kristjan Tartu 2:17:51
32 M20 1324 Vinter Siim Läti 2:17:57
33 M20 791 Vilbiks Raigo Harju 2:18:02
34 M20 365 Junkin Priit Tartu 2:18:08
35 M20 2569 Zagorskis Ingars Leedu 2:18:09
36 M20 764 Loik Hannu Harju 2:20:23
37 M20 2891 Merelaid Martin Tallinn 2:22:28
38 M20 424 Sell Silver Tartu 2:22:55
39 M20 678 Järsk Jarmo Viljandi 2:27:38
40 M20 712 Freimann Ilmar Tartu 2:28:56
41 M20 2423 Saarna Karel Võru 2:29:50
42 M20 1524 Heinväli Even Põlva 2:30:11
43 M20 1213 Terve Tarmo Jõgeva 2:31:04
44 M20 945 Seer Rasmus Tallinn 2:31:23
45 M20 2479 Valksaare Rait Tallinn 2:31:49
46 M20 559 Pettai Jaan Tartu 2:31:50
47 M20 2467 Keerme Riho Ida-Viru 2:32:35
48 M20 1339 Rosin Einar Jõgeva 2:32:51
49 M20 796 Noorkõiv Eero Tartu 2:32:52
50 M20 1142 Ok Kristjan Tallinn 2:33:14
51 M20 2513 Reili Kaspar Tallinn 2:34:09
52 M20 2145 Juhe Aivo Tallinn 2:34:51
53 M20 835 Roosimaa Mart Tartu 2:36:14
54 M20 1125 Roos Kaido Tallinn 2:36:30
55 M20 723 Lilbok Hendri Tallinn 2:36:50
56 M20 1655 Hansen Mik Tartu 2:37:55
57 M20 1572 Vähi Jaagup Tartu 2:38:21
58 M20 50 Poleshtshuk Aleksandr Tallinn 2:39:34
59 M20 2563 Antanavicius Henrikas Leedu 2:40:21
60 M20 2282 Pihlak Reigo Tartu 2:40:26
61 M20 1345 Lomp Priit Valga 2:40:33
62 M20 767 Kirsimägi Taavi Tartu 2:43:51
63 M20 1283 Lätte Andres Tallinn 2:46:05
64 M20 2015 Madalik Rainer Harju 2:48:00
65 M20 2391 Press Toomas Võru 2:48:42
66 M20 1275 Külasepp Siim Tartu 2:49:10
67 M20 2449 Jaanson Alar Tartu 2:49:20
68 M20 2191 Tenno Taavi Tallinn 2:51:47
69 M20 1112 Lilleoja Laur Tallinn 2:52:13
70 M20 2431 Klais Siim Tartu 2:53:09
71 M20 2505 Pere Aare Rapla 2:53:34
72 M20 2531 Taba Riho Tartu 2:55:00
73 M20 1457 Kodar Anti Harju 2:55:41
74 M20 2529 Teder Heiko Valga 2:56:57
75 M20 1039 Jurken Aivo Valga 2:57:47
76 M20 2609 Audova Rene Harju 2:58:46
77 M20 2663 Kinkar Mart Tartu 3:02:14
78 M20 2580 Sõnajalg Madis Tallinn 3:04:25
79 M20 2345 Vilumaa Martti Tartu 3:07:54
80 M20 2199 Kriibi Marko Tartu 3:12:34
81 M20 1631 Teppan Vahur Tartu 3:14:49
82 M20 1968 Preitof Tanel Harju 3:16:50
83 M20 2692 Kelmsaar Ivo Tartu 3:18:41
84 M20 2810 Kingsepp Karl Harju 3:22:45
85 M20 2652 Tippel Virgo Rapla 3:25:46
86 M20 2977 Vähi Erkki Harju 3:58:43
1 M21 2 Austa Caspar Tartu 1:48:14
2 M21 14 Tamkõrv Helmet Tallinn 1:48:15
3 M21 5 Oras Allan Tartu 1:48:28
4 M21 7 Maimre Raivo Tartu 1:50:28
5 M21 4 Kukk Sigvard Tallinn 1:50:55
6 M21 57 Mikli Peep Tallinn 1:50:55
7 M21 9 Aulik Allan Tallinn 1:50:56
8 M21 20 Molev Juri Tallinn 1:50:56
9 M21 19 Aduson Andre Tallinn 1:50:57
10 M21 61 Kruseman Magnus Tallinn 1:51:03
11 M21 10 Tuisk Priit Tartu 1:51:40
12 M21 16 Tisler Ergo Tallinn 1:51:43
13 M21 118 Nõlvik Lasse Tallinn 1:52:51
14 M21 132 Tõnisson Tiimo Tallinn 1:52:52
15 M21 35 Sisolatins Arturs Läti 1:52:53
16 M21 60 Brokans Raimonds Läti 1:52:53
17 M21 32 Draugs Roberts Läti 1:52:53
18 M21 102 Krull Mikk Tallinn 1:52:54
19 M21 22 Celms Kristaps Läti 1:52:55
20 M21 25 Mikk Margus Tallinn 1:53:00
21 M21 26 Gavriljuk Aleksei Tallinn 1:53:10
22 M21 39 Kivil Peep Ida-Viru 1:53:11
23 M21 65 Vastaranta Mikko Soome 1:53:36
24 M21 109 Öpik Oliver Tallinn 1:54:00
25 M21 120 Rebane Meelis Tallinn 1:56:36
26 M21 485 Sala Raivo Pärnu 1:56:39
27 M21 199 Karro Margus Tartu 1:56:48
28 M21 144 Schumann Riivo Lääne-Viru 1:56:50
29 M21 54 Juronen Pertti Tartu 1:57:10
30 M21 24 Ott Alari Järvamaa 1:57:23
31 M21 150 Eljas Avo Pärnu 1:57:35
32 M21 146 Piiritalo Janis Võru 1:57:42
33 M21 34 Hansov Hanno Harju 1:57:43
34 M21 214 Teppo Indrek Valga 1:57:44
35 M21 101 Subi Rivo Viljandi 1:57:45
36 M21 130 Kopli Tarmo Tallinn 1:57:59
37 M21 123 Püvi Margus Tartu 1:58:12
38 M21 276 Saarna Rivo Tallinn 1:58:17
39 M21 135 Mäestu Jarek Tartu 1:58:19
40 M21 156 Tamme Tanel Tallinn 1:58:28
41 M21 478 Kudre Raul Põlva 1:58:30
42 M21 220 Riismaa Timo Tallinn 1:58:31
43 M21 141 Tõnismäe Marek Tallinn 1:58:31
44 M21 51 Delinsh Romans Läti 1:58:43
45 M21 158 Rudzitis Kristaps Läti 1:58:50
46 M21 195 Pallotedder Taivo Tartu 1:58:59
47 M21 63 Paulo Kimmo Soome 1:59:03
48 M21 127 Rips Leho Tartu 1:59:13
49 M21 17 Rannama Indrek Saaremaa 1:59:28
50 M21 228 Kink Ilmar Tartu 1:59:29
51 M21 58 Lejins Viesturs Läti 1:59:44
52 M21 464 Ganzburgs Ivars Läti 2:00:25
53 M21 116 Fuchs Urmo Tartu 2:00:26
54 M21 399 Puusepp Sven Tartu 2:00:26
55 M21 322 Ridamäe Aivar Tallinn 2:00:27
56 M21 168 Pani Marek Tallinn 2:00:28
57 M21 125 Tohvrel Rego Harju 2:00:29
58 M21 239 Tomson Toomas Tallinn 2:00:30
59 M21 11 Munnukka Antti Soome 2:00:31
60 M21 161 Kadajane Kaupo Harju 2:00:31
61 M21 299 Luik Sulev Viljandi 2:00:32
62 M21 131 Hussar Kaidar Võru 2:00:34
63 M21 217 Pallo Rait Tallinn 2:00:35
64 M21 30 Johanson Oliver Tallinn 2:00:38
65 M21 417 Hermet Priit Tallinn 2:00:42
66 M21 203 Kriisa Kaido Harju 2:00:45
67 M21 407 Mikson Margus Tartu 2:00:52
68 M21 293 Johanson Jaanus Viljandi 2:01:04
69 M21 526 Suppi Ahti Tallinn 2:01:04
70 M21 187 Vahi Kunnar Valga 2:01:05
71 M21 163 Lepp Marko Harju 2:01:10
72 M21 419 Kulbin Andres Tartu 2:01:30
73 M21 215 Linkgreim Jaanus Tallinn 2:01:33
74 M21 139 Mägi Toomas Valga 2:01:48
75 M21 226 Suppi Timo Harju 2:01:58
76 M21 167 Kuhi Rainer Hiiumaa 2:02:13
77 M21 164 Nisamedtinov Ilhan Tallinn 2:02:14
78 M21 219 Furmanis Maris Läti 2:02:14
79 M21 263 Vilkis Gunars Läti 2:02:38
80 M21 166 Hiiemäe Janek Lääne-Viru 2:02:51
81 M21 287 Nielsen Mart Tallinn 2:03:29
82 M21 333 Hendrikson Tõnu Võru 2:03:29
83 M21 384 Tiit Aarne Tartu 2:03:29
84 M21 1288 Palm Tõnno Tallinn 2:03:29
85 M21 201 Kaldre Raul Tallinn 2:03:31
86 M21 154 Rebane Marko Tallinn 2:03:37
87 M21 598 Lagenõmm Aivar Järvamaa 2:03:39
88 M21 196 Esnar Kaur Rapla 2:03:40
89 M21 236 Mälberg Meelis Põlva 2:03:49
90 M21 538 Hirv Pait Tallinn 2:03:49
91 M21 231 Kirsimaa Tõnu Harju 2:03:57
92 M21 221 Kamenik Egert Tallinn 2:04:00
93 M21 271 Neemela Kurmo Tartu 2:04:01
94 M21 44 Räim Riko Saaremaa 2:04:05
95 M21 267 Narusk Hegri Tartu 2:04:06
96 M21 183 Lepik Jano Tartu 2:04:07
97 M21 272 Melgalvis Gatis Läti 2:04:37
98 M21 425 Ints Kalev Tartu 2:04:53
99 M21 165 Tammsaar Marko Tallinn 2:04:56
100 M21 234 Rebas Rauno Harju 2:05:12
101 M21 191 Arak Anti Tallinn 2:05:19
102 M21 489 Miller Mait Tallinn 2:05:22
103 M21 315 Pindis Toomas Võru 2:05:28
104 M21 695 Kivioja Raimo Lääne-Viru 2:05:35
105 M21 290 Laanemets Meelis Tallinn 2:05:37
106 M21 205 Rotberg Raimo Harju 2:05:40
107 M21 249 Kask Janek Lääne-Viru 2:05:41
108 M21 251 Oja Meelis Valga 2:05:45
109 M21 300 Mesila Raidar Tallinn 2:05:49
110 M21 521 Käit Tiit Tallinn 2:05:49
111 M21 807 Tõnisson Toomas Tallinn 2:05:51
112 M21 286 Grünberg Harry Harju 2:05:52
113 M21 298 Pütsepp Mati Tartu 2:05:55
114 M21 632 Alunurm Alo Tartu 2:05:56
115 M21 334 Lepik Urmas Tallinn 2:06:02
116 M21 306 Rebane Indrek Tartu 2:06:03
117 M21 575 Kiskonen Eero Harju 2:06:03
118 M21 179 Koot Romek Soome 2:06:06
119 M21 341 Nõmm Andrus Harju 2:06:12
120 M21 360 Türbsal Aimar Lääne-Viru 2:06:14
121 M21 775 Pedai Andrus Tallinn 2:06:24
122 M21 422 Vaher Vallo Tartu 2:06:26
123 M21 349 Morjakov Andrei Tartu 2:06:29
124 M21 474 Suurpere Arvi Tartu 2:06:29
125 M21 192 Toiger Timo Tallinn 2:06:35
126 M21 204 Lipp Aivar Tallinn 2:06:39
127 M21 664 Oolo Marek Tartu 2:06:43
128 M21 915 Danilov Andrus Harju 2:06:47
129 M21 779 Laanela Danek Pärnu 2:06:48
130 M21 33 Müür Jaanus Saaremaa 2:06:53
131 M21 581 Ots Indrek Võru 2:06:56
132 M21 541 Suurmägi Marko Viljandi 2:06:58
133 M21 243 Kadajane Erik Viljandi 2:06:59
134 M21 152 Siimer Martin Tallinn 2:07:02
135 M21 253 Zilinskas Tautvydas Leedu 2:07:04
136 M21 211 Tukia Margus Harju 2:07:06
137 M21 459 Pint Meelis Tallinn 2:07:16
138 M21 483 Peensalu Aimer Tallinn 2:07:16
139 M21 149 Mägi Indrek Viljandi 2:07:22
140 M21 328 Tamm Bruno Tallinn 2:07:36
141 M21 875 Pukk Andre Harju 2:08:11
142 M21 376 Bogdanov Risto Tartu 2:08:11
143 M21 401 Lapidus Boris Tallinn 2:08:22
144 M21 372 Freiberg Sven Harju 2:08:22
145 M21 274 Laur Urmas Tallinn 2:08:29
146 M21 301 Leemet Rainer Tallinn 2:08:38
147 M21 412 Kivi Riho Valga 2:08:41
148 M21 246 Laanoja Risto Tallinn 2:08:44
149 M21 432 Eelmets Indrek Harju 2:09:13
150 M21 390 Männisalu Andrus Harju 2:09:14
151 M21 481 Elster Heiti Harju 2:09:14
152 M21 308 Strikholm Peeter Pärnu 2:09:15
153 M21 181 Tamm Tarmo Pärnu 2:09:26
154 M21 59 Sutt Eero Tartu 2:09:31
155 M21 148 Kesa Paul Tallinn 2:09:39
156 M21 565 Käsi Marko Tartu 2:09:41
157 M21 410 Bucelis Aurimas Leedu 2:09:45
158 M21 413 Pae Arno Tallinn 2:09:51
159 M21 338 Aus Jaanus Tartu 2:09:51
160 M21 452 Mihkels Stanislav Tartu 2:09:56
161 M21 722 Kerve Neeme Tartu 2:09:57
162 M21 342 Fjodorov Ain Valga 2:10:17
163 M21 676 Maasikmäe Argo Lääne-Viru 2:10:17
164 M21 951 Salum Ants Tallinn 2:10:29
165 M21 696 Kihulane Meelis Tartu 2:10:32
166 M21 517 Rindzevicius Marijus Leedu 2:10:44
167 M21 344 Elur Sven Viljandi 2:10:45
168 M21 332 Leius Aivar Valga 2:10:45
169 M21 363 Jair Ergo Tallinn 2:10:45
170 M21 569 Grauen Viljar Tallinn 2:10:49
171 M21 312 Anton Tair Pärnu 2:10:55
172 M21 680 Alumaa Alar Harju 2:11:00
173 M21 537 Kirsipuu Tiit Tallinn 2:11:26
174 M21 769 Pilbas Kristian Tallinn 2:11:28
175 M21 2052 Apse Agnis Läti 2:11:29
176 M21 241 Lill Sven Tallinn 2:11:30
177 M21 752 Erilane Ants Viljandi 2:11:35
178 M21 2316 Shuksts Normunds Läti 2:11:38
179 M21 617 Aibast Erik Tallinn 2:11:45
180 M21 566 Musting Ivo Tallinn 2:11:48
181 M21 216 Toots Valdis Tartu 2:11:52
182 M21 335 Orav Raigo Jõgeva 2:11:56
183 M21 616 Järv Hannes Tallinn 2:12:04
184 M21 458 Maaroos Martin Soome 2:12:05
185 M21 599 Adamson Urmas Tallinn 2:12:05
186 M21 556 Laosma Raimo Tallinn 2:12:06
187 M21 391 Raudik Alo Tartu 2:12:10
188 M21 891 Janter Tõnu Tallinn 2:12:10
189 M21 316 Soosaar Cardo Tartu 2:12:15
190 M21 880 Hommik Mart Võru 2:12:16
191 M21 288 Aasa Jan Tartu 2:12:23
192 M21 505 Kolk Hannes Tallinn 2:12:30
193 M21 1584 Griaznovas Ricardas Leedu 2:12:32
194 M21 582 Nurk Kaarel Tartu 2:12:36
195 M21 555 Nõmm Raivo Viljandi 2:12:42
196 M21 554 Karolin Martin Tallinn 2:12:43
197 M21 325 Murd Märt Ida-Viru 2:12:53
198 M21 562 Rõõmussar Raigo Pärnu 2:12:54
199 M21 423 Kostabi Marek Võru 2:12:58
200 M21 503 Pinkis Artis Läti 2:13:02
201 M21 534 Saar Sulev Lääne-Viru 2:13:04
202 M21 850 Kikkas Andrus Tallinn 2:13:17
203 M21 297 Mägi Tuulis Tartu 2:13:19
204 M21 546 Baltaisbrencis Janis Läti 2:13:19
205 M21 2219 Sonntak Silver Pärnu 2:13:22
206 M21 2041 Haze Janis Läti 2:13:23
207 M21 834 Kanistik Heiki Tallinn 2:13:27
208 M21 291 Klampe Indrek Võru 2:13:28
209 M21 520 Reinsalu Toomas Põlva 2:13:38
210 M21 765 Türbsal Madis Lääne-Viru 2:13:40
211 M21 1184 Grün Gert Tallinn 2:13:46
212 M21 353 Kull Erki Tartu 2:13:55
213 M21 479 Arlauskas Remigijus Leedu 2:13:56
214 M21 793 Viltsin Andris Harju 2:13:56
215 M21 1149 Elling Toomas Tallinn 2:14:09
216 M21 197 Armulik Marek Tartu 2:14:14
217 M21 476 Reiman Priit Tartu 2:14:17
218 M21 442 Kuusk Margo Pärnu 2:14:19
219 M21 2541 Lavrinovic Aleksandr Leedu 2:14:23
220 M21 529 Kalev Kaupo Tallinn 2:14:25
221 M21 351 Jürgenson Indrek Tartu 2:14:28
222 M21 516 Vasar Kaidu Valga 2:14:28
223 M21 957 Ait Aivo Tallinn 2:14:29
224 M21 545 Pedai Martin Tallinn 2:14:33
225 M21 558 Suvi Kristjan Tallinn 2:14:34
226 M21 408 Eelma Tõnu Lääne-Viru 2:14:38
227 M21 430 Pärnaste Ats Tallinn 2:14:38
228 M21 270 Jurs Hassar Tartu 2:14:43
229 M21 768 Kalmus Kaspar Võru 2:14:47
230 M21 460 Laidre Reno Valga 2:14:48
231 M21 327 Uurimäe Are Tallinn 2:14:53
232 M21 285 Leer Janek Tallinn 2:14:54
233 M21 1045 Tank Indrek Tartu 2:15:01
234 M21 654 Kroon Jorma Lääne-Viru 2:15:03
235 M21 429 Laaniste Mart Järvamaa 2:15:05
236 M21 709 Falten Hannes Tallinn 2:15:05
237 M21 513 Jõessar Andres Rapla 2:15:22
238 M21 728 Kirsipuu Jaak Tartu 2:15:29
239 M21 568 Orav Ingmar Võru 2:15:33
240 M21 1367 Meeru Mart Jõgeva 2:15:33
241 M21 733 Allas Peeter Harju 2:15:35
242 M21 1179 Birnbaum Erki Pärnu 2:15:37
243 M21 1107 Eesmaa Andrus Tallinn 2:15:39
244 M21 350 Treimuth Margus Harju 2:15:45
245 M21 608 Tapfer Riho Tartu 2:15:45
246 M21 622 Olesk Margus Harju 2:15:48
247 M21 357 Karjus Tanel Tallinn 2:15:53
248 M21 895 Hiob Margus Viljandi 2:16:00
249 M21 571 Kalme Priit Jõgeva 2:16:01
250 M21 697 Sepp Leivo Tallinn 2:16:02
251 M21 909 Kütt Mehis Harju 2:16:03
252 M21 2347 Syrjälä Jussi Soome 2:16:06
253 M21 2383 Eiduks Osvalds Läti 2:16:20
254 M21 230 Kütt Alvar Tartu 2:16:31
255 M21 398 Maarits Andres Tallinn 2:16:37
256 M21 1516 Greenbaum Janno Tallinn 2:16:40
257 M21 469 Vast Alari Tallinn 2:17:04
258 M21 2519 Aasna Indrek Viljandi 2:17:05
259 M21 621 Pank Leino Harju 2:17:08
260 M21 330 Käpa Urmas Tartu 2:17:09
261 M21 600 Hints Eric Tallinn 2:17:10
262 M21 1115 Kokk Siim Tallinn 2:17:12
263 M21 395 Hiob Priit Viljandi 2:17:17
264 M21 766 Takk Neeme Tallinn 2:17:18
265 M21 673 Kivil Allar Tartu 2:17:19
266 M21 939 Kukk Janek Tallinn 2:17:25
267 M21 443 Laaniste Andres Järvamaa 2:17:26
268 M21 785 Vallimäe Sven Tallinn 2:17:40
269 M21 492 Krull Mart Tallinn 2:17:47
270 M21 587 Suurkivi Tauno Lääne-Viru 2:17:48
271 M21 631 Kurg Rauno Valga 2:17:49
272 M21 706 Triebstok Indrek Lääne-Viru 2:17:50
273 M21 439 Visnap Taavi Järvamaa 2:17:52
274 M21 864 Männa Margus Harju 2:17:54
275 M21 2346 Urpalainen Jarkko Soome 2:18:07
276 M21 618 Pikani Margus Tallinn 2:18:08
277 M21 531 Hermet Jarno Tartu 2:18:08
278 M21 2114 Tillemann Taikki Harju 2:18:11
279 M21 2374 Otsalainen Taavi Tartu 2:18:12
280 M21 448 Kerner Andrus Harju 2:18:14
281 M21 2543 Gusev Vadim Leedu 2:18:14
282 M21 683 Kurrik Tõnis Tallinn 2:18:16
283 M21 830 Vahrusev Toomas Valga 2:18:20
284 M21 1105 Lepik Tiit Valga 2:18:22
285 M21 1054 Aasma Erko Harju 2:18:25
286 M21 378 Kadarik Janek Rapla 2:18:26
287 M21 612 Kulu Kristjan Tallinn 2:18:30
288 M21 798 Kukk Janis Põlva 2:18:43
289 M21 1165 Tammjärv Janar Võru 2:18:53
290 M21 518 Kaber Armand Harju 2:18:59
291 M21 2336 Ivanov Georg Tartu 2:19:03
292 M21 2806 Liin Alar Põlva 2:19:04
293 M21 809 Zeisig Ivar Tallinn 2:19:10
294 M21 487 Skapars Kristaps Läti 2:19:11
295 M21 711 Tenslind Margus Harju 2:19:12
296 M21 584 Roio Indrek Tartu 2:19:14
297 M21 1861 Liive Sandor Harju 2:19:14
298 M21 539 Kobin Ragnar Tallinn 2:19:16
299 M21 773 Tõnismäe Tiit Harju 2:19:19
300 M21 385 Splite Karlis Läti 2:19:20
301 M21 650 Jürgen Aivar Viljandi 2:19:24
302 M21 533 Nurk Priit Saaremaa 2:19:30
303 M21 2116 Mets Andres Tallinn 2:19:31
304 M21 434 Altnurme Jüri Tallinn 2:19:33
305 M21 682 Raaper Risto Järvamaa 2:19:38
306 M21 825 Kadushkinas Kirilas Leedu 2:19:40
307 M21 1220 Kiuru Väino Tartu 2:19:40
308 M21 1103 Kern Raul Tartu 2:19:42
309 M21 411 Peiker Harri Tallinn 2:19:44
310 M21 1161 Mere Rene Läänemaa 2:19:50
311 M21 2387 Eiger Rein Viljandi 2:19:51
312 M21 549 Maks Meelis Tartu 2:19:55
313 M21 2485 Liivas Ülar Harju 2:19:55
314 M21 536 Vabamets Erki Tallinn 2:19:56
315 M21 258 Tilk Mart Rapla 2:20:00
316 M21 987 Vana Janek Tartu 2:20:02
317 M21 1058 Leppik Janec Harju 2:20:16
318 M21 2056 Marcenkovs Mareks Läti 2:20:20
319 M21 721 Rätsep Rene Tartu 2:20:22
320 M21 389 Sinisalu Ever Valga 2:20:32
321 M21 981 Lampe Ainar Tallinn 2:20:33
322 M21 2348 Lilja Arto Soome 2:20:53
323 M21 948 Avi Andrus Järvamaa 2:20:55
324 M21 440 Heinmaa Henri Tallinn 2:20:57
325 M21 405 Helves Herki Viljandi 2:20:59
326 M21 854 Uba Tarmo Harju 2:21:01
327 M21 831 Vaabel Kaur Rapla 2:21:03
328 M21 2952 Voicescuks Ugis Läti 2:21:07
329 M21 968 Pääslane Ain Jõgeva 2:21:09
330 M21 557 Treimut Raigo Harju 2:21:13
331 M21 952 Steinberg Tauno Tallinn 2:21:15
332 M21 1378 Vain Toomas Harju 2:21:21
333 M21 719 Tshernjavski Jevgeni Ida-Viru 2:21:27
334 M21 1521 Kenk Aare Tallinn 2:21:31
335 M21 605 Urm Siim Tartu 2:21:38
336 M21 759 Vilu Margus Lääne-Viru 2:21:42
337 M21 572 Kõks Kalmer Tartu 2:21:45
338 M21 2055 Smilktens Karlis Läti 2:21:46
339 M21 614 Rool Margus Hiiumaa 2:21:47
340 M21 716 Tinno Margus Tallinn 2:21:48
341 M21 2641 Sarv Jaanus Viljandi 2:21:49
342 M21 748 Liblik Raino Pärnu 2:21:51
343 M21 1484 Puri Tarvo Tallinn 2:21:52
344 M21 530 Jallai Janis Harju 2:21:57
345 M21 444 Ohvo Janne Soome 2:21:59
346 M21 856 Tensing Tamur Tartu 2:22:01
347 M21 2349 Turkka Tuukka Soome 2:22:11
348 M21 603 Kõiv Meelis Valga 2:22:17
349 M21 507 Rõõmus Rene Läänemaa 2:22:20
350 M21 718 Kuusiku Kaido Tallinn 2:22:22
351 M21 708 Vaan Ott Viljandi 2:22:33
352 M21 1085 Aavaste Tarmo Harju 2:22:35
353 M21 289 Rõngas Riho Harju 2:22:43
354 M21 482 Kalns Juris Läti 2:22:45
355 M21 1091 Hintser Jaanus Tallinn 2:22:48
356 M21 501 Ronk Toomas Viljandi 2:22:50
357 M21 2425 Tiivoja Jaanus Võru 2:22:54
358 M21 782 Jershov Maanus Harju 2:22:59
359 M21 2500 Sulg Andres Tartu 2:22:59
360 M21 535 Alttoa Risto Pärnu 2:23:03
361 M21 1158 Krüner Rein Tallinn 2:23:26
362 M21 514 Saarniit Jürgen Tallinn 2:23:29
363 M21 870 Muru Juhan Harju 2:23:30
364 M21 801 Reineberg Tarmo Harju 2:23:34
365 M21 354 Kiiver Kaupo Tallinn 2:23:39
366 M21 453 Voog Toomas Tallinn 2:23:39
367 M21 2099 Järve Kristjan Tallinn 2:23:42
368 M21 662 Jõgis Janek Põlva 2:23:52
369 M21 849 Rahi Tõnu Tartu 2:23:55
370 M21 840 Balodis Andris Läti 2:24:10
371 M21 1080 Velps Uldis Läti 2:24:10
372 M21 1084 Piilma Priit Tallinn 2:24:14
373 M21 1089 Raivo Jaak Tallinn 2:24:18
374 M21 2025 Raantse Rannar Jõgeva 2:24:18
375 M21 919 Hövel Avo Pärnu 2:24:26
376 M21 931 Antsov Meelis Ida-Viru 2:24:27
377 M21 742 Ladva Kaido Valga 2:24:27
378 M21 2210 Kokka Jaak Võru 2:24:27
379 M21 455 Nikkel Heiki Tallinn 2:24:28
380 M21 277 Zarauskas Dainius Leedu 2:24:38
381 M21 730 Laine Allan Harju 2:24:40
382 M21 927 Joa Villu Valga 2:24:42
383 M21 901 Org Alari Harju 2:24:44
384 M21 640 Salus Ardi Tartu 2:24:46
385 M21 1198 Koosapoeg Kalmer Põlva 2:24:48
386 M21 1035 Kelk Veiko Harju 2:24:50
387 M21 824 Uus Lars Tallinn 2:24:51
388 M21 383 Järve Alo Tartu 2:24:52
389 M21 1133 Rillo Janno Valga 2:24:52
390 M21 1139 Jõgi Marek Tallinn 2:24:57
391 M21 2605 Kübar Kristjan Tartu 2:24:58
392 M21 580 Gescheimer Allan Põlva 2:25:17
393 M21 761 Haud Janek Harju 2:25:26
394 M21 1202 Talen Virgo Ida-Viru 2:25:28
395 M21 974 Kiivit Lauri Tartu 2:25:30
396 M21 906 Rohtla Enn Pärnu 2:25:34
397 M21 1172 Kruusmaa Tõnis Lääne-Viru 2:25:37
398 M21 570 Taivere Eduard Tartu 2:25:39
399 M21 2446 Raatma Jüri Tallinn 2:25:41
400 M21 953 Ohno Kaido Tartu 2:25:48
401 M21 755 Hang Asse Tallinn 2:25:49
402 M21 337 Kosk Harles Tallinn 2:25:50
403 M21 1274 Zavadskis Erik Tallinn 2:25:50
404 M21 2419 Pikkpõld Lauri Viljandi 2:25:58
405 M21 1251 Paas Markko Tartu 2:26:10
406 M21 2322 Rohtlaan Veljo Tartu 2:26:12
407 M21 573 Jõesaar Margus Jõgeva 2:26:14
408 M21 2261 Keilman Thomas Norra 2:26:16
409 M21 1209 Toht Andres Harju 2:26:18
410 M21 2133 Jürimäe Tõnis Tartu 2:26:18
411 M21 1121 Raudvere Kaido Tartu 2:26:23
412 M21 1137 Kiviste Mihkel Tartu 2:26:24
413 M21 1062 Sepp Maanus Saaremaa 2:26:30
414 M21 745 Muzis Girts Läti 2:26:36
415 M21 949 Jakobson Gabriel Tallinn 2:26:42
416 M21 1136 Juhanson Tauno Tartu 2:26:43
417 M21 2486 Ilisson Hardi Harju 2:26:43
418 M21 757 Heinola Ivar Tartu 2:26:54
419 M21 812 Sauga Indrek Harju 2:26:55
420 M21 2057 Lall Reimo Tartu 2:26:59
421 M21 1162 Tirmaste Meelis Tartu 2:27:07
422 M21 867 Kukk Kalle Lääne-Viru 2:27:11
423 M21 1181 Riismaa Joel Harju 2:27:14
424 M21 714 Amboja Marko Tartu 2:27:17
425 M21 2881 Peterson Kaido Harju 2:27:19
426 M21 2750 Kiela Dainius Leedu 2:27:23
427 M21 1238 Rodima Janar Harju 2:27:31
428 M21 1101 Potashenkov Anatoli Tartu 2:27:32
429 M21 803 Madalvee Mihkel Põlva 2:27:33
430 M21 2668 Venelaine Margus Tallinn 2:27:33
431 M21 278 Neeme Virgo Tallinn 2:27:37
432 M21 934 Loodsalu Lauri Tallinn 2:27:37
433 M21 1280 Kongo Kristjan Harju 2:27:41
434 M21 1044 Vare Tauno Pärnu 2:27:44
435 M21 1779 Rump Mehis Harju 2:27:45
436 M21 2558 Zinevicius Linas Leedu 2:27:45
437 M21 1005 Lemmik Kalev Valga 2:27:47
438 M21 781 Olli Tarvi Tallinn 2:27:49
439 M21 1494 Korbun Kalev Põlva 2:27:49
440 M21 701 Kuum Urmas Tartu 2:27:55
441 M21 2281 Metsoja Kalle Tallinn 2:28:04
442 M21 53 Virza Janis Läti 2:28:05
443 M21 1010 Uurimäe Romet Harju 2:28:05
444 M21 1047 Lille Marko Ida-Viru 2:28:07
445 M21 1034 Kõrran Timmo Tallinn 2:28:08
446 M21 1260 Künnapuu Ingomar Tallinn 2:28:08
447 M21 1140 Rikka Raimo Tallinn 2:28:11
448 M21 2132 Haugas Margus Tallinn 2:28:20
449 M21 780 Külm Ahti Viljandi 2:28:21
450 M21 532 Zirel Joel Tartu 2:28:27
451 M21 1025 Taniel Mikk Harju 2:28:27
452 M21 633 Treiberg Andrus Tartu 2:28:35
453 M21 893 Ristisaar Argo Tallinn 2:28:39
454 M21 837 Põim Aivo Tartu 2:28:53
455 M21 940 Kalda Roland Tallinn 2:28:58
456 M21 2869 Põldma Ülo Tartu 2:28:59
457 M21 646 Morel Ülar Võru 2:29:00
458 M21 1026 Vosylius Andrius Leedu 2:29:11
459 M21 2414 Undusk Martin Tallinn 2:29:16
460 M21 1204 Hämmelberg Meelis Võru 2:29:18
461 M21 2970 Lumik Karel Võru 2:29:19
462 M21 1185 Grigorovitsh Jaanus Tartu 2:29:28
463 M21 1450 Vitsur Marek Harju 2:29:31
464 M21 2077 Needo Tarmo Tartu 2:29:32
465 M21 885 Lambing Margus Lääne-Viru 2:29:35
466 M21 418 Luik Tiit Võru 2:29:40
467 M21 1328 Piir Sten Tallinn 2:29:45
468 M21 978 Liivak Hannes Tallinn 2:29:51
469 M21 561 Andresson Margus Tallinn 2:29:52
470 M21 1191 Raidma Madis Tallinn 2:29:55
471 M21 1989 Kööbi Arne Tartu 2:29:56
472 M21 1344 Koskela Ilkka Soome 2:29:57
473 M21 2237 Kelp Raigo Võru 2:29:59
474 M21 884 Noormets Ando Tallinn 2:30:03
475 M21 795 Paju Tormi Jõgeva 2:30:04
476 M21 813 Oolo Meelis Tartu 2:30:10
477 M21 762 Kull Andres Tallinn 2:30:12
478 M21 1359 Aija Ingmar Tartu 2:30:13
479 M21 2487 Möller Erki Tallinn 2:30:14
480 M21 2553 Sabaliauskas Stanislav Leedu 2:30:17
481 M21 1414 Väljari Marek Tallinn 2:30:29
482 M21 1978 Truu Paavo Tallinn 2:30:38
483 M21 938 Küttis Radek Rapla 2:30:41
484 M21 2465 Riisenberg Uwe Tallinn 2:30:43
485 M21 717 Pae Andres Tartu 2:30:48
486 M21 860 Mättas Taavi Tartu 2:30:51
487 M21 1020 Troost Sven Harju 2:30:51
488 M21 527 Siim Vermo Harju 2:30:52
489 M21 2488 Hõrak Tarmo Tallinn 2:30:56
490 M21 970 Ligi Timo Tallinn 2:30:58
491 M21 2240 Viks Harri Valga 2:30:58
492 M21 847 Sassian Urmas Tallinn 2:30:59
493 M21 1004 Meimre Hannes Tallinn 2:31:00
494 M21 980 Aarniste Marek Harju 2:31:01
495 M21 245 Võsu Kalvar Tallinn 2:31:05
496 M21 1216 Kaus Indrek Tallinn 2:31:08
497 M21 800 Keskel Urmo Harju 2:31:09
498 M21 732 Tamm Ergo Tallinn 2:31:10
499 M21 1241 Samlik Laur Tallinn 2:31:12
500 M21 1257 Võhumõõk Indrek Viljandi 2:31:14
501 M21 900 Kukner Kaido Lääne-Viru 2:31:16
502 M21 2525 Kelder Eero Valga 2:31:18
503 M21 1425 Taivere Artur Tartu 2:31:24
504 M21 1167 Allik Ando Tallinn 2:31:26
505 M21 2981 Saamere Tanel Tallinn 2:31:26
506 M21 1408 Tamkivi Taavi Tartu 2:31:27
507 M21 1248 Tomson Peep Tartu 2:31:28
508 M21 814 Paesüld Harles Harju 2:31:38
509 M21 726 Rebane Hannes Tartu 2:31:49
510 M21 356 Valgerist Allan Tartu 2:31:51
511 M21 2714 Shteinbergs Ints Läti 2:31:53
512 M21 1593 Suits Hanno Tartu 2:31:54
513 M21 1017 Needrit Vello Tallinn 2:32:02
514 M21 962 Ojamaa Imre Tallinn 2:32:08
515 M21 1117 Mällo Lauri Tartu 2:32:10
516 M21 976 Hallist Timo Harju 2:32:12
517 M21 1079 Kaljumäe Anti Harju 2:32:21
518 M21 1995 Korb Randy Põlva 2:32:22
519 M21 1131 Gern Allan Tallinn 2:32:24
520 M21 1053 Maasen Kaido Tartu 2:32:24
521 M21 1203 Paluoja Madis Tartu 2:32:24
522 M21 713 Karo Erko Tallinn 2:32:26
523 M21 1212 Pajus Rene Harju 2:32:26
524 M21 1211 Priivits Argo Võru 2:32:28
525 M21 954 Mägi Madis Hiiumaa 2:32:32
526 M21 636 Adamonis Giedrius Leedu 2:32:41
527 M21 2351 Myöhänen Mikko Soome 2:32:43
528 M21 1983 Linkov Steven Hiiumaa 2:32:47
529 M21 2557 Brundza Rimantas Leedu 2:32:47
530 M21 2408 Rohtla Risto Pärnu 2:32:48
531 M21 1285 Ehala Aivo Tallinn 2:32:49
532 M21 2350 Hakkarainen Harri Soome 2:32:51
533 M21 2083 Raud Gunnar Tartu 2:32:52
534 M21 1357 Helm Jaak Võru 2:32:54
535 M21 2669 Sander Taivo Harju 2:32:55
536 M21 1317 Hütt Ivar Tallinn 2:32:59
537 M21 1096 Pajo Olavi Tallinn 2:33:01
538 M21 1195 Luts Janar Tallinn 2:33:05
539 M21 1390 Peebo Priit Tartu 2:33:07
540 M21 2113 Vassus Raul Tallinn 2:33:18
541 M21 1042 Marmor Innar Tallinn 2:33:19
542 M21 2360 Oinus Indrek Tartu 2:33:19
543 M21 1268 Tõnisberg Villem Tallinn 2:33:20
544 M21 1147 Kannel Kalle Harju 2:33:25
545 M21 1596 Jõesoo Urmas Tallinn 2:33:26
546 M21 971 Põtter Jaanus Tallinn 2:33:35
547 M21 749 Kurim Andres Tallinn 2:33:39
548 M21 1997 Vill Veiko Harju 2:33:44
549 M21 1395 Klaassen Märt Tartu 2:33:46
550 M21 1015 Lääne Ahti Tallinn 2:33:55
551 M21 2724 Kink Artur Tartu 2:33:58
552 M21 1224 Mätlik Illimar Harju 2:34:00
553 M21 866 Maidla Margus Harju 2:34:03
554 M21 2556 Paliulis Evaldas Leedu 2:34:03
555 M21 788 Liivamägi Jaanus Tartu 2:34:05
556 M21 1176 Suursild Siim Pärnu 2:34:05
557 M21 1100 Tammik Silver Pärnu 2:34:09
558 M21 1116 Schilf Tõnu Tallinn 2:34:13
559 M21 1472 Huik Taivo Tartu 2:34:18
560 M21 1307 Kalmus Rando Harju 2:34:23
561 M21 810 Pajur Rain Tallinn 2:34:29
562 M21 1832 Looper Ero Võru 2:34:30
563 M21 2659 Rumm Ranno Tartu 2:34:33
564 M21 2975 Kruus Martin Harju 2:34:36
565 M21 1273 Rein Janno Tartu 2:34:38
566 M21 1263 Koovit Silver Viljandi 2:34:43
567 M21 2075 Veltbach Fred Tartu 2:34:43
568 M21 774 Mõttus Mati Valga 2:34:50
569 M21 1337 Nõlvak Indrek Tallinn 2:34:50
570 M21 2122 Jagor Ain Tallinn 2:35:03
571 M21 2515 Käsik Rene Tartu 2:35:06
572 M21 2158 Tatter Meelis Harju 2:35:10
573 M21 375 Tibbo Lauri Tallinn 2:35:14
574 M21 2767 Hunt Kaspar Pärnu 2:35:25
575 M21 2045 Lejins Martins Läti 2:35:28
576 M21 1069 Parts Rauno Tallinn 2:35:29
577 M21 1512 Kiisk Urmas Tartu 2:35:32
578 M21 1745 Pleer Pertti Harju 2:35:33
579 M21 805 Greenbaum Marko Tallinn 2:35:37
580 M21 2680 Luhaäär Lauri Tallinn 2:35:43
581 M21 2533 Ott Indrek Tallinn 2:35:45
582 M21 1113 Haljaste Härmo Tartu 2:35:47
583 M21 1308 Tikku Priit Pärnu 2:35:59
584 M21 1775 Lamp Enn Harju 2:36:02
585 M21 977 Berg Sven Võru 2:36:07
586 M21 778 Mere Mart Harju 2:36:08
587 M21 2135 Vaikna Ville Soome 2:36:13
588 M21 652 Sikk Tiit Tartu 2:36:19
589 M21 2987 Jagomägi Jaan Tartu 2:36:24
590 M21 2061 Tomp Ahti Viljandi 2:36:26
591 M21 739 Lehiste Ülar Valga 2:36:34
592 M21 1691 Jõgi Margo Tartu 2:36:39
593 M21 1029 Christoffel Jaanus Tartu 2:36:40
594 M21 1217 Musto Inno Võru 2:36:41
595 M21 1979 Põld Toomas Rapla 2:36:41
596 M21 1197 Uueni Eerik Harju 2:36:43
597 M21 635 Gristsenko Andrei Tallinn 2:36:46
598 M21 2749 Maldzius Aurimas Leedu 2:36:46
599 M21 1988 Puusepp Risto Tartu 2:36:47
600 M21 1201 Virro Meelis Tallinn 2:36:48
601 M21 1296 Kelder Margus Tartu 2:36:48
602 M21 1859 Saar Anti Viljandi 2:36:48
603 M21 2517 Madison Janar Tartu 2:36:49
604 M21 1208 Koskaru Meelis Tallinn 2:36:50
605 M21 2073 Avikson Marko Põlva 2:37:01
606 M21 937 Ulla Veigo Tallinn 2:37:02
607 M21 2102 Rammi Antti Tartu 2:37:11
608 M21 1218 Liiv Andrus Tallinn 2:37:18
609 M21 2153 Lemetti Margo Tartu 2:37:20
610 M21 1233 Saks Raul Tallinn 2:37:21
611 M21 64 Turunen Tuomas Soome 2:37:23
612 M21 627 Zalitis Edgars Läti 2:37:24
613 M21 1781 Tõnissaar Jaanus Tartu 2:37:24
614 M21 2872 Tara Martin Tallinn 2:37:24
615 M21 688 Randmäe Rain Tallinn 2:37:25
616 M21 295 Pääsik Priit Tartu 2:37:32
617 M21 2196 Tootsmann Toomas Põlva 2:37:44
618 M21 2402 Rossar Risto Tallinn 2:37:49
619 M21 1138 Ellamik Väino Tartu 2:37:53
620 M21 1825 Aiaots Margus Tallinn 2:37:55
621 M21 2969 Tooming Andreas Ida-Viru 2:37:55
622 M21 1388 Simagin Ruslan Harju 2:37:59
623 M21 1312 Saaron Margo Valga 2:38:07
624 M21 1111 Sepp Alvar Tallinn 2:38:11
625 M21 1037 Heinols Maris Läti 2:38:12
626 M21 2177 Rea Tarmo Järvamaa 2:38:13
627 M21 467 Leismann Liivo Harju 2:38:15
628 M21 1011 Laur Andres Viljandi 2:38:16
629 M21 1991 Ruukel Henn Harju 2:38:26
630 M21 1065 Joonasson Raul Tartu 2:38:29
631 M21 1305 Lust Eiko Valga 2:38:29
632 M21 2183 Ränd Margus Tallinn 2:38:29
633 M21 786 Kiviväli Uno Tartu 2:38:30
634 M21 1964 Kerde Gert Harju 2:38:45
635 M21 1496 Jänes Tarmo Harju 2:38:48
636 M21 2195 Kaik Kaido Tallinn 2:38:49
637 M21 1286 Ilves Tarmo Tartu 2:38:50
638 M21 1389 Kütt Ago Tallinn 2:38:51
639 M21 1515 Karolin Indrek Põlva 2:38:51
640 M21 2782 Ebras Kaido Tallinn 2:38:53
641 M21 1981 Kivi Tarmo Tallinn 2:38:53
642 M21 2781 Tuul Matti Tallinn 2:38:53
643 M21 2375 Kändmaa Kaido Tartu 2:38:53
644 M21 480 Soone Marko Harju 2:38:55
645 M21 2773 Vanahans Siim Harju 2:38:55
646 M21 2051 Milling Tõnis Tallinn 2:38:57
647 M21 2126 Võlmets Ivor Pärnu 2:38:58
648 M21 1064 Pallas Taavi Tallinn 2:39:04
649 M21 2960 Meos Peeter Tallinn 2:39:10
650 M21 2752 Myllys Tomi Soome 2:39:13
651 M21 2616 Ehandi Alar Tallinn 2:39:13
652 M21 2887 Zarins Kristaps Läti 2:39:15
653 M21 1747 Raudsepp Priit Tallinn 2:39:16
654 M21 2625 Nurmela Marek Harju 2:39:17
655 M21 2727 Laks Henri Tallinn 2:39:17
656 M21 2227 Raag Kaupo Tallinn 2:39:17
657 M21 2574 Villo Mait Lääne-Viru 2:39:21
658 M21 2712 Keskküla Pärtel Tallinn 2:39:22
659 M21 2392 Soome Raul Võru 2:39:26
660 M21 2786 Karpenko Sergei Ida-Viru 2:39:33
661 M21 1046 Karja Tiit Harju 2:39:39
662 M21 262 Suisalu Alvar Tallinn 2:39:41
663 M21 1576 Einmaa Tiit Lääne-Viru 2:39:43
664 M21 1500 Kihu Janar Jõgeva 2:39:52
665 M21 1325 Torim Ants Tartu 2:39:53
666 M21 2011 Jurs Andres Tallinn 2:39:53
667 M21 1447 Roosma Andres Harju 2:39:55
668 M21 1815 Hirv Tarvi Tallinn 2:39:55
669 M21 789 Vessmann Ants Pärnu 2:40:03
670 M21 1036 Pedastsaar Egert Tallinn 2:40:07
671 M21 1022 Raa Priit Tartu 2:40:07
672 M21 917 Talviste Ravo Tallinn 2:40:09
673 M21 2457 Narits Egon Tallinn 2:40:18
674 M21 715 Tammemäe Tõnu Viljandi 2:40:22
675 M21 1364 Poom Aimar Tartu 2:40:27
676 M21 1426 Tael Siim Tallinn 2:40:31
677 M21 2397 Eskla Anti Võru 2:40:31
678 M21 2499 Kuusk Ander Saaremaa 2:40:31
679 M21 1507 Kirsiaed Ivo Tartu 2:40:33
680 M21 1517 Tamm Raimond Tartu 2:40:34
681 M21 2732 Sepp Algis Järvamaa 2:40:34
682 M21 1697 Vahtra Jürgo Tallinn 2:40:35
683 M21 878 Vaimand Roy Pärnu 2:40:36
684 M21 1320 Nõmmiste Sulev Tartu 2:40:37
685 M21 1418 Saar Marko Järvamaa 2:41:00
686 M21 1019 Rast Henn Tallinn 2:41:01
687 M21 2155 Mets Kaupo Jõgeva 2:41:02
688 M21 2443 Kotkas Marko Harju 2:41:07
689 M21 1132 Tamm Tamar Valga 2:41:10
690 M21 400 Kikuts Janis Läti 2:41:15
691 M21 2250 Mäe Meelis Tallinn 2:41:15
692 M21 1334 Saar Ove Tartu 2:41:17
693 M21 2365 Saaremets Kalev Tallinn 2:41:17
694 M21 2107 Mikk Harri Harju 2:41:28
695 M21 2615 Zalite Janek Tallinn 2:41:30
696 M21 1309 Pragi Karel Tallinn 2:41:30
697 M21 967 Trööp Tanel Harju 2:41:36
698 M21 2539 Markinas Konstantinas Leedu 2:41:39
699 M21 1051 Vahter Tõnu Tallinn 2:41:43
700 M21 2839 Kuris Olev Tallinn 2:41:51
701 M21 1915 Maaring Marek Tartu 2:41:57
702 M21 611 Ottas Kaupo Tartu 2:41:58
703 M21 2564 Rudokas Mindaugas Leedu 2:42:06
704 M21 2824 Smirnov Aleksej Läti 2:42:06
705 M21 1393 Liias Taavet Tartu 2:42:10
706 M21 1371 Sassiad Madis Harju 2:42:19
707 M21 2950 Galibeckis Juris Läti 2:42:20
708 M21 1675 Riimaa Kristo Tallinn 2:42:31
709 M21 947 Vau Andrus Järvamaa 2:42:36
710 M21 2745 Tamutis Silvestras Leedu 2:42:39
711 M21 2951 Dzenitis Juris Läti 2:42:46
712 M21 710 Malv Madis Harju 2:42:48
713 M21 1151 Lauri Bruno Võru 2:42:48
714 M21 2427 Vassus Indrek Viljandi 2:42:48
715 M21 396 Koitla Erik Saaremaa 2:42:50
716 M21 2093 Simberg Priit Pärnu 2:42:54
717 M21 2619 Ilison Olari Tallinn 2:42:54
718 M21 2246 Fimberg Teet Lääne-Viru 2:42:56
719 M21 1453 Külm Kurmo Jõgeva 2:43:00
720 M21 1318 Teder Heiti Valga 2:43:02
721 M21 2931 Sõro Heiko Harju 2:43:02
722 M21 1475 Ainsalu Jaanus Tartu 2:43:04
723 M21 1646 Speek Jüri Tallinn 2:43:11
724 M21 1261 Saliste Aare Harju 2:43:12
725 M21 436 Jõgeva Peeter Harju 2:43:21
726 M21 1527 Leppik Viljar Tartu 2:43:22
727 M21 1130 Veldemann Kaido Harju 2:43:24
728 M21 2283 Pilliroog Alari Tallinn 2:43:28
729 M21 1449 Dovnar Taavi Tartu 2:43:33
730 M21 1199 Tiitus Kaur Tallinn 2:43:37
731 M21 2561 Bulotas Tomas Leedu 2:43:54
732 M21 1587 Külaots Urmet Tartu 2:43:55
733 M21 1742 Kivi Ahto Tartu 2:44:01
734 M21 2921 Saar Jaanus Harju 2:44:03
735 M21 2495 Tambi Andres Lääne-Viru 2:44:04
736 M21 1210 Orro Janek Võru 2:44:04
737 M21 1760 Paju Teet Lääne-Viru 2:44:05
738 M21 2807 Suursu Mart Lääne-Viru 2:44:05
739 M21 2255 Hark Andrus Valga 2:44:06
740 M21 2033 Lentsius Margus Tartu 2:44:07
741 M21 1262 Kallas Mait Harju 2:44:08
742 M21 2949 Asu Silver Tallinn 2:44:10
743 M21 2130 Püss Priit Tallinn 2:44:11
744 M21 2342 Suisalu Siim Tartu 2:44:12
745 M21 2903 Kallikorm Mario Tartu 2:44:12
746 M21 2896 Pallase Erik Tartu 2:44:13
747 M21 1063 Piir Tarvo Tartu 2:44:27
748 M21 2238 Astor Sander Harju 2:44:41
749 M21 2062 Laanes Marko Tartu 2:44:46
750 M21 579 Lelov Toomas Tallinn 2:44:53
751 M21 1817 Kabral Iljar Valga 2:44:55
752 M21 2139 Lootus Gert Tallinn 2:44:56
753 M21 2934 Aia Robert Harju 2:44:56
754 M21 2880 Kiivit Tarmo Tallinn 2:45:01
755 M21 639 Ots Ivar-Illimar Harju 2:45:16
756 M21 2591 Soome Toomas Harju 2:45:19
757 M21 1402 Lagus Tanel Rapla 2:45:21
758 M21 1194 Saar Mark Järvamaa 2:45:24
759 M21 2151 Kütt Meelis Harju 2:45:25
760 M21 2756 Jürioja Priit Pärnu 2:45:25
761 M21 1057 Kashin Oleg Ida-Viru 2:45:26
762 M21 811 Gelkov Andrus Harju 2:45:33
763 M21 2518 Teder Marko Viljandi 2:45:33
764 M21 2453 Pällo Indrek Tallinn 2:45:39
765 M21 1549 Mägi Sven Tartu 2:45:46
766 M21 1434 Riisenberg Otto Tallinn 2:45:47
767 M21 303 Vähi Ilmar Tartu 2:45:49
768 M21 1492 Leisalu Siim Harju 2:45:51
769 M21 1077 Tuulpärg Madis Tallinn 2:46:03
770 M21 2370 Krastins Peteris Läti 2:46:07
771 M21 2259 Zoo Rauno Tartu 2:46:24
772 M21 2217 Linnamägi Loit Tartu 2:46:27
773 M21 2567 Jurgaitis Vaidas Leedu 2:46:28
774 M21 2875 Keinast Rando Harju 2:46:29
775 M21 519 Pappel Jaanus Harju 2:46:31
776 M21 2091 Kaljumäe Aivo Tallinn 2:46:33
777 M21 1863 Kallas Kixson Harju 2:46:42
778 M21 2478 Parm Kaupo Tallinn 2:46:42
779 M21 2948 Oolmets Vardo Hiiumaa 2:46:50
780 M21 2289 Sõrmus Ragnar Harju 2:46:54
781 M21 1183 Pärs Priit Tartu 2:46:56
782 M21 1744 Kaljuvee Lauri-Andres Tallinn 2:47:01
783 M21 1293 Laik Indrek Tartu 2:47:12
784 M21 2381 Sumberg Jaan Valga 2:47:15
785 M21 2859 Karjus Tanel Tartu 2:47:17
786 M21 1350 Nõmmela Janek Tallinn 2:47:18
787 M21 1690 Kübarsepp Ats Tallinn 2:47:18
788 M21 2797 Mardisoo Marek Tartu 2:47:22
789 M21 1547 Veermäe Martin Tartu 2:47:31
790 M21 1980 Saar Jüri Valga 2:47:33
791 M21 206 Kuusk Leho Tallinn 2:47:39
792 M21 2007 Kaju Ingemar Järvamaa 2:47:42
793 M21 1841 Järv Andres Tallinn 2:47:42
794 M21 1607 Jõgi Erik Harju 2:47:46
795 M21 1264 Talumaa Toomas Tallinn 2:47:48
796 M21 1413 Roogsoo Anti Tartu 2:47:51
797 M21 2152 Hertmann Kristjan Tallinn 2:47:56
798 M21 2681 Sehver Almar Tallinn 2:48:00
799 M21 2958 Jürissaar Heiki Tartu 2:48:02
800 M21 1554 Martin Indrek Tallinn 2:48:14
801 M21 2293 Luts Erkki 2:48:14
802 M21 2535 Raid Kristjan Harju 2:48:24
803 M21 1694 Tamme Silver Tallinn 2:48:31
804 M21 1456 Lümat Alo Tartu 2:48:32
805 M21 2315 Minn Andres Tallinn 2:48:32
806 M21 2590 Talvik Heiki Tallinn 2:48:36
807 M21 1821 Elster Ivo Tallinn 2:48:38
808 M21 2764 Ohmann Erki Tallinn 2:48:41
809 M21 2411 Süvari Alo Harju 2:48:42
810 M21 1477 Kalda Meelis Tallinn 2:48:46
811 M21 1618 Maddison Martin Tartu 2:48:48
812 M21 1846 Lind Aivar Tallinn 2:48:51
813 M21 1539 Juurikas Raimo Tallinn 2:48:52
814 M21 2939 Vijard Jaan Tallinn 2:48:52
815 M21 1342 Laane Rain Tallinn 2:48:54
816 M21 2439 Männi Mattias Tallinn 2:48:57
817 M21 2974 Berzins Janis Läti 2:49:01
818 M21 1887 Kont Genno Tartu 2:49:08
819 M21 1601 Käärst Rain Tallinn 2:49:10
820 M21 1540 Kerm Margus Lääne-Viru 2:49:14
821 M21 1473 Puusta Ivar Tallinn 2:49:15
822 M21 1380 Ratassepp Arvi Harju 2:49:16
823 M21 2685 Poopuu Peeter Tallinn 2:49:21
824 M21 2853 Kotkas Priit Harju 2:49:43
825 M21 1625 Einloo Indrek Tallinn 2:49:44
826 M21 2406 Kulo Kristo Tartu 2:49:44
827 M21 2848 Sinirand Melvin Tallinn 2:49:47
828 M21 2341 Pärgmäe Priit Tartu 2:49:54
829 M21 1361 Ojaliiv Madis Tallinn 2:49:55
830 M21 2275 Pant Janek Tartu 2:49:56
831 M21 1519 Raudsepp Raul Harju 2:50:06
832 M21 2064 Valdner Marek Tallinn 2:50:07
833 M21 1129 Tarasov Heinar Tallinn 2:50:08
834 M21 1373 Aotäht Aivar Tartu 2:50:21
835 M21 1499 Loigom Erki Harju 2:50:27
836 M21 461 Matson Raido Tartu 2:50:27
837 M21 2602 Pikk Peeter-Jass Tallinn 2:50:28
838 M21 2901 Kriisa Helar Lääne-Viru 2:50:29
839 M21 1682 Lillemägi Erki Rapla 2:50:31
840 M21 2184 Paas Ojari Tallinn 2:50:31
841 M21 1369 Kivirüüt Urmas Harju 2:50:36
842 M21 1471 Pall Indrek Hiiumaa 2:50:36
843 M21 2723 Ollik Marko Harju 2:50:41
844 M21 1558 Kruustükk Indrek Rapla 2:50:48
845 M21 1628 Timmermann Eero Tartu 2:50:49
846 M21 1626 Roosipuu Aimar Pärnu 2:50:50
847 M21 1570 Karotamm Toomas Pärnu 2:50:51
848 M21 2233 Näkk Indrek Tallinn 2:50:51
849 M21 2791 Urb Gunnar Harju 2:50:52
850 M21 2156 Vijard Margus Harju 2:50:53
851 M21 2954 Hänninen Eero Viljandi 2:50:53
852 M21 2811 Külaots Toomas Tartu 2:50:55
853 M21 2628 Hõbejärv Priit Tartu 2:50:55
854 M21 2852 Toots Martti Pärnu 2:50:55
855 M21 2642 Saviste Margus Tallinn 2:50:59
856 M21 2400 Kutsar Raido Valga 2:51:04
857 M21 2978 Lahesalu Martin Tallinn 2:51:05
858 M21 1552 Kaare Siim Harju 2:51:09
859 M21 1329 Press Oliver Tallinn 2:51:12
860 M21 1459 Varik Leho Tallinn 2:51:14
861 M21 1205 Jõeleht Kalle Harju 2:51:14
862 M21 1627 Talts Tanel Pärnu 2:51:15
863 M21 2437 Rääk Tarmo Tartu 2:51:20
864 M21 2897 Linkgreim Margus Tartu 2:51:21
865 M21 2460 Sepp Tõnis Tallinn 2:51:22
866 M21 2129 Oranen Peeter Jõgeva 2:51:23
867 M21 1196 Areng Tarmo Valga 2:51:31
868 M21 2521 Bahovski Janek Pärnu 2:51:35
869 M21 1164 Lokna Andrel Saaremaa 2:51:43
870 M21 1383 Kuusik Kristo Jõgeva 2:51:44
871 M21 1785 Meeksa Roman Tartu 2:51:52
872 M21 1505 Kuusk Kaido Tallinn 2:52:03
873 M21 2666 Vainu Taavi Tallinn 2:52:07
874 M21 1301 Leopard Himret Valga 2:52:08
875 M21 2235 Uudeberg Arvo Lääne-Viru 2:52:09
876 M21 2150 Lainoja Toomas Tartu 2:52:09
877 M21 2707 Valdner Veiko Tallinn 2:52:14
878 M21 1603 Maar Janek Tallinn 2:52:17
879 M21 881 Lember Karel Saaremaa 2:52:19
880 M21 1227 Leola Taavi Tartu 2:52:19
881 M21 2256 Puusepp Algo Tallinn 2:52:21
882 M21 2678 Aas Innar Tartu 2:52:26
883 M21 1973 Trees Margus Valga 2:52:37
884 M21 1166 Kukk Jaanus Tartu 2:52:45
885 M21 1650 Kreitsberg Randel Pärnu 2:52:45
886 M21 2480 Adamson Ivo Tallinn 2:52:49
887 M21 1353 Parmask Janek Valga 2:52:55
888 M21 2462 Konnov Rait Harju 2:52:56
889 M21 2651 Seeba Aarne Tallinn 2:52:56
890 M21 2911 Säre Andres Tartu 2:52:57
891 M21 2961 Kulkin Aleksandr Läti 2:53:01
892 M21 2280 Puusepp Taavi Tallinn 2:53:02
893 M21 2361 Tuvike Aare Harju 2:53:10
894 M21 1396 Närap Tarmo Tartu 2:53:17
895 M21 2844 Holter Tambet Tartu 2:53:17
896 M21 1538 Paeste Egert Pärnu 2:53:20
897 M21 1394 Merenäkk Meelis Tartu 2:53:27
898 M21 1246 Ilves Kaivo Tartu 2:53:34
899 M21 1909 Keernik Gunnar Tartu 2:53:39
900 M21 2775 Sakjas Kaspar Tartu 2:53:39
901 M21 2236 Kauts Herkki Viljandi 2:54:11
902 M21 2131 Nõmmik Martin Harju 2:54:13
903 M21 2188 Malm Olav Harju 2:54:14
904 M21 2117 Kivi Mart Tallinn 2:54:15
905 M21 1489 Viimsalu Marko Ida-Viru 2:54:26
906 M21 2624 Anikin Sergei Tallinn 2:54:40
907 M21 2230 Kupits Kaupo Tartu 2:54:41
908 M21 2216 Muhhin Indrek Tartu 2:54:42
909 M21 2393 Alles Kaspar Viljandi 2:54:44
910 M21 2000 Vaade Veiko Tallinn 2:54:44
911 M21 2254 Krull Andre Tartu 2:54:44
912 M21 2735 Tammemäe Aare Tallinn 2:54:49
913 M21 2814 Vaiksaar Jaanus Jõgeva 2:54:52
914 M21 2472 Sika Janis Läti 2:54:53
915 M21 2832 Meier Marno Harju 2:54:54
916 M21 2167 Tamm Alo Tallinn 2:55:00
917 M21 2830 Riekstinsh Janis Läti 2:55:05
918 M21 1710 Purje Peep Tartu 2:55:06
919 M21 1767 Nuut Meelis Tallinn 2:55:12
920 M21 2823 Pungar Urmas Tartu 2:55:16
921 M21 1290 Vest Erik Tallinn 2:55:18
922 M21 2248 Tudre Mart Tallinn 2:55:19
923 M21 1702 Tropp Kaido Tallinn 2:55:20
924 M21 2916 Siimon Raivo Viljandi 2:55:33
925 M21 1331 Lepp Martin-Gustav Tallinn 2:55:40
926 M21 1354 Kask Margus Pärnu 2:55:43
927 M21 1532 Kärmas Kristo Tartu 2:55:43
928 M21 1890 Rästas Ergo Tartu 2:55:44
929 M21 1386 Õunapuu Marko Tallinn 2:55:52
930 M21 2770 Kaidme Urmas Rapla 2:55:53
931 M21 2855 Mesikäpp Meelis Tartu 2:55:57
932 M21 2858 Polt Kaido Tallinn 2:55:59
933 M21 2649 Parve Vahur Tallinn 2:56:00
934 M21 1686 Liias Villu Tartu 2:56:04
935 M21 2388 Loog-Eskla Heigo Lääne-Viru 2:56:12
936 M21 1614 Mering Heiti Tallinn 2:56:14
937 M21 1718 Staalfeldt Taimo Tallinn 2:56:14
938 M21 2722 Ader Ahto Tallinn 2:56:15
939 M21 2682 Meidla Kalmar Tallinn 2:56:19
940 M21 1323 Peedo Meelis Jõgeva 2:56:22
941 M21 1668 Kerde Klaus-Hans Tallinn 2:56:28
942 M21 1681 Eelmäe Enriko Põlva 2:56:30
943 M21 2789 Kiisk Rauno Tartu 2:56:32
944 M21 2955 Luite Reimo Tallinn 2:56:33
945 M21 2399 Välk Meelis Tallinn 2:56:37
946 M21 1326 Valvas Sander Tartu 2:56:55
947 M21 2372 Liblik Üllar Tartu 2:57:09
948 M21 2198 Käärt Viljar Tallinn 2:57:17
949 M21 1770 Abel Markko Tallinn 2:57:24
950 M21 1381 Retter Indrek Tartu 2:57:33
951 M21 2161 Biene Margus Järvamaa 2:57:33
952 M21 2192 Dovnar Tanel Tartu 2:57:35
953 M21 2854 Jents Reikko Viljandi 2:57:37
954 M21 2292 Õruste Arno Harju 2:57:39
955 M21 2452 Jets Marko Tallinn 2:57:40
956 M21 1728 Rannala Renaldo Tallinn 2:57:41
957 M21 2845 Nurmeots Janek Tallinn 2:58:07
958 M21 2871 Savisaar Gunnar Tallinn 2:58:10
959 M21 2189 Põltsama Priit Tartu 2:58:18
960 M21 1664 Sults Pelle Tartu 2:58:21
961 M21 1061 Põld Paavo Tallinn 2:58:21
962 M21 2554 Jonaitis Zilvinas Leedu 2:58:23
963 M21 1190 Veinthal Vallo Tallinn 2:58:28
964 M21 1557 Tänav Kristjan Tallinn 2:58:34
965 M21 1556 Kartusov Ivar Tallinn 2:58:39
966 M21 694 Künnapas Arto Harju 2:58:45
967 M21 2868 Kangro Kalle Tartu 2:58:45
968 M21 1972 Ruul Urmas Tartu 2:58:48
969 M21 1592 Lukkats Andres Järvamaa 2:58:49
970 M21 1967 Luug Veiko Tartu 2:58:49
971 M21 2357 Laansoo Raul Tallinn 2:58:49
972 M21 1401 Roots Urmas Harju 2:58:51
973 M21 1370 Konks Rain Tallinn 2:58:59
974 M21 2296 Klement Kristo Harju 2:59:03
975 M21 1667 Kask Vahur Tallinn 2:59:06
976 M21 2945 Laanes Andres Tallinn 2:59:20
977 M21 2295 Pillam Eimar Tallinn 2:59:24
978 M21 2337 Suuroja Janek Tartu 2:59:27
979 M21 2078 Kilg Tarmo Tallinn 2:59:33
980 M21 838 Rogis Inars Läti 3:00:06
981 M21 1692 Luhaväli Meelis Tallinn 3:00:08
982 M21 2371 Pino Veiko Tartu 3:00:16
983 M21 2593 Krüsban Renee Harju 3:00:16
984 M21 2882 Tedre Andre Tallinn 3:00:17
985 M21 2940 Hanni Kaspar Tallinn 3:00:17
986 M21 2090 Kunsing Sven Tallinn 3:00:25
987 M21 848 Annist Ardo Tallinn 3:00:26
988 M21 2885 Hein Indrek Tallinn 3:00:35
989 M21 2079 Kilk Renee Tallinn 3:00:44
990 M21 2030 Teedemaa Turvo Tartu 3:00:48
991 M21 2688 Bachmann Priit Rapla 3:00:53
992 M21 1929 Mätik Olavi Tallinn 3:00:58
993 M21 1814 Tänavsuu Taavi Tallinn 3:01:00
994 M21 1935 Kivikas Urmo Tartu 3:01:01
995 M21 2140 Raivet Jaan Tallinn 3:01:02
996 M21 2904 Orav Kristo Tartu 3:01:24
997 M21 2497 Kaur Erki Tartu 3:01:33
998 M21 2980 Ruusmaa Margus Tartu 3:01:34
999 M21 1873 Pohla Janek Tallinn 3:01:39
1000 M21 1461 Hallik Rando Lääne-Viru 3:01:40
1001 M21 1567 Konks Jaan Põlva 3:01:40
1002 M21 1568 Haavisto Ain Põlva 3:01:40
1003 M21 1231 Koort Martin Harju 3:01:40
1004 M21 1641 Puusepp Mihkel Harju 3:01:44
1005 M21 2028 Rivik Virgo Tartu 3:01:58
1006 M21 2009 Rüütelmaa Andrus Harju 3:02:02
1007 M21 1963 Povaljuhhin Aleksandr Tallinn 3:02:04
1008 M21 2765 Kütt Andres Tallinn 3:02:28
1009 M21 1074 Tulp Taavo Jõgeva 3:02:31
1010 M21 2780 Vesselov Meelis Pärnu 3:02:33
1011 M21 2963 Kaar Meelis Tallinn 3:02:34
1012 M21 2787 Reidma Olev Harju 3:02:51
1013 M21 2299 Johanson Rene Tallinn 3:03:02
1014 M21 2287 Elmaste Romet Viljandi 3:03:06
1015 M21 1761 Soovere Laur Tartu 3:03:11
1016 M21 2617 Haaviste Raido Jõgeva 3:03:15
1017 M21 2231 Kuuse Jaanus Tallinn 3:03:21
1018 M21 2604 Räisa Raul Tartu 3:03:23
1019 M21 1186 Tammiksalu Tõnu Tallinn 3:03:37
1020 M21 1925 Untera Markus Tartu 3:03:39
1021 M21 2922 Tiivel Aimur Valga 3:03:43
1022 M21 2208 Metsavas Teet Võru 3:04:20
1023 M21 1740 Kalbin Janek Tallinn 3:04:25
1024 M21 1087 Arumägi Endrik Tallinn 3:04:29
1025 M21 2909 Laaneots Teet Tartu 3:04:37
1026 M21 1776 Krüünvald Margo Valga 3:05:04
1027 M21 1790 Grünthal Kardo Tallinn 3:05:15
1028 M21 2222 Aidma Allar Tallinn 3:05:36
1029 M21 2912 Arukaevu Art Tallinn 3:05:38
1030 M21 2587 Raud Priit Tallinn 3:05:39
1031 M21 1528 Pihlamägi Rainis Tallinn 3:05:49
1032 M21 2252 Kais Virgo Harju 3:05:50
1033 M21 2930 Rein Margus Valga 3:05:56
1034 M21 2207 Kronberg Ants Valga 3:06:21
1035 M21 1564 Hanni Toomas Tartu 3:06:24
1036 M21 2838 Rebane Peeter Tallinn 3:06:25
1037 M21 1721 Lausvee Leino Ida-Viru 3:06:36
1038 M21 2888 Kin Nikolai Ida-Viru 3:06:43
1039 M21 2581 Reismann Toomas Tallinn 3:07:04
1040 M21 1803 Toomere Veikko Harju 3:07:08
1041 M21 1581 Rulli Lauri Tallinn 3:07:16
1042 M21 1696 Reiman Kaido Jõgeva 3:07:20
1043 M21 2835 Kalamees Targo Harju 3:07:22
1044 M21 1485 Liiv Margo Tartu 3:07:38
1045 M21 2965 Kivimurru Raivo Tallinn 3:07:44
1046 M21 2686 Vassiljev Veiko Lääne-Viru 3:07:46
1047 M21 2461 Karu Madis Tallinn 3:07:49
1048 M21 2100 Steinberg Tanel Tallinn 3:08:09
1049 M21 1757 Lina Peeter Põlva 3:08:10
1050 M21 1455 Viherpuu Hannes Tallinn 3:08:19
1051 M21 2562 Vaskys Giedrius Leedu 3:08:25
1052 M21 2614 Lepp Toomas Läti 3:08:35
1053 M21 1445 Rannu Ilo Harju 3:08:36
1054 M21 2763 Unt Viljar Ida-Viru 3:08:38
1055 M21 2938 Kaseväli Mart Tallinn 3:08:41
1056 M21 1108 Kõrgesaar Margo Tartu 3:08:49
1057 M21 2964 Välk Raido Tallinn 3:09:05
1058 M21 2197 Meltsas Allan Tallinn 3:09:23
1059 M21 2401 Meus Tarmo Tartu 3:09:24
1060 M21 2264 Annus Lembit Tallinn 3:09:29
1061 M21 1719 Tuuling Madis Tallinn 3:09:30
1062 M21 2862 Põllendik Rainer Tartu 3:09:47
1063 M21 1956 Koik Meelis Tallinn 3:09:57
1064 M21 1913 Kalberg Heiki Tartu 3:10:07
1065 M21 2886 Jõgeva Margus Tallinn 3:10:11
1066 M21 2967 Andrek Sven Harju 3:10:23
1067 M21 1787 Krämann Meelis Tallinn 3:10:27
1068 M21 1617 Pihu Toomas Tartu 3:10:34
1069 M21 2511 Reimann Margus Harju 3:10:37
1070 M21 2841 Hallik Urmas Pärnu 3:10:43
1071 M21 2148 Antsov Andres Tartu 3:10:53
1072 M21 1709 Virro Toomas Tartu 3:10:53
1073 M21 2693 Vikkat Indrek Jõgeva 3:11:00
1074 M21 2364 Kivisaar Tõnis Harju 3:11:04
1075 M21 117 Väli Pear Tallinn 3:11:07
1076 M21 2288 Kahu Meelis Viljandi 3:11:08
1077 M21 1615 Jegorov Urmas Harju 3:11:40
1078 M21 1658 Reigo Erko Tallinn 3:11:40
1079 M21 1687 Kerner Uku Tallinn 3:11:45
1080 M21 2445 Rand Romet Tartu 3:11:55
1081 M21 2509 Vinkel Margus Tallinn 3:12:18
1082 M21 121 Oppi Art Tallinn 3:12:20
1083 M21 1651 Rabtsuk Igor Tallinn 3:12:26
1084 M21 1834 Toomik Tanel Tallinn 3:12:28
1085 M21 1678 Kalm Kaarel Tartu 3:12:33
1086 M21 1850 Vallimäe Valmar Tartu 3:12:48
1087 M21 1965 Pürn Riho Tartu 3:12:58
1088 M21 2386 Oras Kaarel Tartu 3:13:07
1089 M21 2629 Kuhlberg Janek Tartu 3:13:09
1090 M21 1869 Pahla Mart Tallinn 3:13:18
1091 M21 2908 Ploomipuu Sverre Tartu 3:13:22
1092 M21 2174 Pirnipuu Taavi Tartu 3:13:23
1093 M21 2592 Väina Aivar Valga 3:13:28
1094 M21 2702 Kolomenski Denis Tallinn 3:13:32
1095 M21 1733 Nõmmiste Kalev Tartu 3:13:40
1096 M21 2920 Kunimägi Heini Viljandi 3:14:23
1097 M21 2708 Kabel Mart Tallinn 3:14:44
1098 M21 2694 Kullamaa Aivar Tartu 3:14:47
1099 M21 2768 Jakstein Tiit Viljandi 3:15:01
1100 M21 1750 Nurmela Tarmo Harju 3:15:17
1101 M21 1810 Laande Avo Harju 3:15:27
1102 M21 1758 Merirand Marius Ida-Viru 3:15:35
1103 M21 1778 Hiiesalu Taago Tartu 3:15:35
1104 M21 2182 Solmann Marko Tartu 3:15:49
1105 M21 869 Nurmiste Lennart Tallinn 3:15:52
1106 M21 2956 Raie Raiko Saaremaa 3:15:52
1107 M21 1893 Reinlo Margo Tartu 3:16:33
1108 M21 2979 Suvi Veiko Tallinn 3:16:55
1109 M21 2092 Larin Petre Tallinn 3:17:05
1110 M21 2757 Jakobsoo Janek Tallinn 3:17:06
1111 M21 1347 Elling Tõnis Tallinn 3:17:32
1112 M21 1786 Kütt Johan Tallinn 3:18:15
1113 M21 2876 Uustalu Meelis Harju 3:18:20
1114 M21 2595 Orumets Ahto Tallinn 3:18:30
1115 M21 1835 Aksalu Andres Tartu 3:18:52
1116 M21 1856 Vilimäe Klaus Tallinn 3:18:59
1117 M21 1800 Vilgota Aare Tallinn 3:19:12
1118 M21 836 Luts Arvo Tartu 3:19:14
1119 M21 2820 Lillemägi Jüri Tallinn 3:19:16
1120 M21 2373 Leemets Vahur Lääne-Viru 3:19:35
1121 M21 1920 Toomla Ragnar Harju 3:19:39
1122 M21 2514 Loopõld Ants Harju 3:19:58
1123 M21 2258 Suits Artur Tallinn 3:20:09
1124 M21 2532 Piho Rasmus Tartu 3:20:20
1125 M21 2849 Vahemaa Viljar Viljandi 3:20:44
1126 M21 2226 Kent Kristo Järvamaa 3:20:52
1127 M21 1536 Uuetalu Andrus Tallinn 3:20:55
1128 M21 2644 Eskor Lauri Tartu 3:20:57
1129 M21 1823 Rand Rait Saaremaa 3:21:03
1130 M21 2758 Veel Villu Saaremaa 3:21:18
1131 M21 2717 Grünthal Vahur Tartu 3:21:47
1132 M21 1812 Nurm Mihkel Rapla 3:21:49
1133 M21 1076 Ploom Anti Tartu 3:21:55
1134 M21 2883 Pille Enno Tartu 3:22:07
1135 M21 2273 Enok Jaan Tallinn 3:22:09
1136 M21 1957 Kuusk Keijo Tartu 3:22:47
1137 M21 2650 Vips Martin Tallinn 3:22:49
1138 M21 2726 Linnas Ivo Tallinn 3:22:49
1139 M21 2089 Lips Taave Tallinn 3:22:53
1140 M21 2067 Kirbits Janis Tartu 3:23:05
1141 M21 2002 Mättas Verner Tallinn 3:23:10
1142 M21 1707 Ristal Mihkel Harju 3:23:20
1143 M21 1680 Vall Kalle Tartu 3:23:24
1144 M21 1847 Artasov Jüri Tartu 3:23:56
1145 M21 2635 Hallik Margo Tartu 3:23:57
1146 M21 2404 Ernits Juhan Tallinn 3:24:04
1147 M21 1879 Tiitsen Villu Tallinn 3:24:20
1148 M21 2772 Ende Mati Tallinn 3:24:24
1149 M21 1926 Juhandi Kaupo Tallinn 3:24:34
1150 M21 1813 Perv Marko Tartu 3:24:50
1151 M21 2842 Saar Madis Tallinn 3:25:12
1152 M21 2626 Tagamets Vallo Tartu 3:25:32
1153 M21 2410 Sarapuu Jaanus-Arno Tallinn 3:26:07
1154 M21 1899 Vellamäe Aivo Pärnu 3:26:23
1155 M21 2648 Tsvetkov Silver 3:26:28
1156 M21 2335 Ausin Arle Tartu 3:26:52
1157 M21 2861 Nigul Ivar Harju 3:26:55
1158 M21 2277 Valkenklau Veiko Tartu 3:27:36
1159 M21 2675 Toonekurg Raido Tallinn 3:28:02
1160 M21 2711 Vahter Kaimo Harju 3:28:25
1161 M21 2709 Rauk Marek Tallinn 3:28:25
1162 M21 2892 Anepaio Indrek Põlva 3:28:48
1163 M21 2106 Laiverik Jaanus Valga 3:29:03
1164 M21 1902 Leitsma Tõnu Ida-Viru 3:29:09
1165 M21 1945 Hanga Knut Harju 3:29:22
1166 M21 2662 Hertmann Rain Harju 3:29:35
1167 M21 2783 Viljasaar Martin Tallinn 3:29:40
1168 M21 2879 Balitski Mait Tallinn 3:29:58
1169 M21 2286 Laur Urmas Viljandi 3:30:24
1170 M21 2776 Plaan Riho Tartu 3:31:40
1171 M21 2893 End Tarmo Tallinn 3:31:58
1172 M21 2444 Saar Kert Tartu 3:32:07
1173 M21 1888 Kruusla Rainer Tartu 3:32:18
1174 M21 2866 Mölder Kaimar Tartu 3:32:18
1175 M21 1843 Kask Veiko Tallinn 3:33:29
1176 M21 1844 Murrik Aivar Viljandi 3:33:33
1177 M21 2863 Viner Ago Tartu 3:33:33
1178 M21 2798 Sarja Margus Tartu 3:34:00
1179 M21 1783 Prinzthal Erlend Tallinn 3:34:50
1180 M21 1643 Mellik Andres Tallinn 3:35:02
1181 M21 2822 Pungar Indrek Tartu 3:35:06
1182 M21 1738 Rahu Leo Tallinn 3:35:07
1183 M21 1880 Viira Toomas Tallinn 3:35:47
1184 M21 1805 Pook Guido Jõgeva 3:35:50
1185 M21 2677 Tambla Meelis Tallinn 3:38:15
1186 M21 2683 Michal Kristen Tallinn 3:39:02
1187 M21 2578 Saarmets Virgo Tartu 3:39:05
1188 M21 2620 Kristin Toomas Tallinn 3:39:27
1189 M21 2729 Tool Gunnar Tallinn 3:40:11
1190 M21 2805 Krumm Kristo Tallinn 3:40:19
1191 M21 926 Joamets Aimar Tallinn 3:40:21
1192 M21 2898 Mesipuu Janek Tallinn 3:41:55
1193 M21 2818 Meritee Ando Tallinn 3:42:04
1194 M21 2241 Lember Mihkel Tartu 3:42:06
1195 M21 1961 Bend Kaupo Tartu 3:42:10
1196 M21 2741 Kreela Üllar Tartu 3:42:20
1197 M21 2743 Bergmann Lennar Tartu 3:42:20
1198 M21 2738 Rekand Rasmus Tartu 3:42:21
1199 M21 1016 Põlgast Priit Tartu 3:42:46
1200 M21 2742 Paidu Elar Viljandi 3:43:26
1201 M21 2301 Riikoja Hindrek Harju 3:43:46
1202 M21 2988 Meister Toomas Tartu 3:43:46
1203 M21 2483 Salumets Jüri Tallinn 3:44:14
1204 M21 1674 Kass Ragnar Tallinn 3:44:43
1205 M21 1946 Lehtmets Margus Tartu 3:46:25
1206 M21 2142 Mugamäe Ants Harju 3:46:27
1207 M21 2933 Tõrv Indrek Läänemaa 3:48:46
1208 M21 2884 Arund Marek Tallinn 3:49:59
1209 M21 1930 Post-Tiidor Peep Tartu 3:50:11
1210 M21 1931 Jukk Rasmus Tartu 3:50:11
1211 M21 2796 Parikas Pille Tallinn 3:50:36
1212 M21 2957 Pürn Tanel Tartu 3:52:13
1213 M21 1768 Kadarik Kalle Tallinn 3:52:35
1214 M21 2571 Mahla Indrek Tartu 3:55:43
1215 M21 2597 Tooming Kristjan Tallinn 3:58:57
1216 M21 2720 Arumägi Jaanus Harju 4:02:04
1217 M21 1300 Antalainen Lauri Tartu 4:12:50
1218 M21 1939 Uiga Arno Tartu 4:15:00
1219 M21 2082 Kalmus Aron Tallinn 4:16:50
1220 M21 1928 Ringo Maanus Hiiumaa 4:20:27
1221 M21 2710 Noor Erik Tallinn 4:23:22
1222 M21 1882 Uusrand Jaanus Lääne-Viru 4:24:28
1223 M21 1907 Speek Rainer Tartu 4:25:51
1224 M21 1908 Ipsberg Reiko Tartu 4:25:52
1225 M21 2737 Ploompuu Priit Tallinn 4:27:52
1226 M21 2389 Hanson Heiki Tartu 4:36:13
1227 M21 1949 Matla Aivar Rapla 4:38:31
1228 M21 734 Danilas Veikko Tallinn 4:51:10
1229 M21 2706 Võsa Antero Tallinn 4:51:10
1 M35 3 Maasikmets Alges Tallinn 1:48:14
2 M35 8 Kodanipork Raido Tallinn 1:48:15
3 M35 12 Välbe Urmas Tallinn 1:50:55
4 M35 105 Karu Virgo Tallinn 1:53:04
5 M35 29 Kampus Kaido Tartu 1:53:19
6 M35 106 Skutelis Aivars Läti 1:54:03
7 M35 111 Koidu Peep Harju 1:56:44
8 M35 23 Peipsi Aleko Tallinn 1:56:47
9 M35 159 Põld Ivo Tallinn 1:56:57
10 M35 190 Ozols Dainis Läti 1:57:02
11 M35 151 Lepmets Tanel Tallinn 1:57:15
12 M35 46 Valbahs Askolds Läti 1:57:39
13 M35 115 Haapsal Ahti Tallinn 1:57:53
14 M35 490 Maluhins Olegs Läti 1:58:01
15 M35 155 Kuhlap Kaupo Viljandi 1:58:15
16 M35 145 Viikberg Jaanus Lääne-Viru 1:58:30
17 M35 140 Salumäe Priit Tallinn 1:58:41
18 M35 138 Luks Sven Harju 1:58:42
19 M35 200 Kauk Anti Tallinn 2:00:29
20 M35 544 Neemela Tarmo Tallinn 2:00:30
21 M35 2766 Mets Toomas Tallinn 2:00:34
22 M35 273 Celmaraugs Ints Läti 2:01:02
23 M35 207 Puhke Raivo Tartu 2:01:03
24 M35 186 Tarassov Igor Tallinn 2:01:06
25 M35 178 Soonets Art Tartu 2:01:28
26 M35 174 Kristal Tõnis Harju 2:01:51
27 M35 185 Evert Jaak Tallinn 2:01:53
28 M35 157 Pilv Ivar Järvamaa 2:02:00
29 M35 284 Mölder Ivo Järvamaa 2:02:01
30 M35 122 Alling Urmo Harju 2:02:14
31 M35 437 Brazenas Giedrius Leedu 2:02:16
32 M35 114 Maidla Alo Harju 2:02:20
33 M35 212 Kaeramaa Gaido Tartu 2:03:02
34 M35 2538 Ord Tõnu Tallinn 2:03:21
35 M35 326 Baranovskis Guntars Läti 2:03:29
36 M35 324 Aasoja Arbo Harju 2:04:20
37 M35 224 Soidla Margus Lääne-Viru 2:04:27
38 M35 259 Vosylius Darius Leedu 2:04:51
39 M35 593 Lainoja Teet Tartu 2:05:28
40 M35 984 Ever Riho Harju 2:05:28
41 M35 261 Pärnik Jüri Tartu 2:05:50
42 M35 465 Saar Kaido Jõgeva 2:05:51
43 M35 371 Jaani Robert Tartu 2:06:07
44 M35 193 Viikmäe Kaupo Rapla 2:06:13
45 M35 198 Tanner Kalev Tallinn 2:06:23
46 M35 314 Jagomägi Teet Tartu 2:06:33
47 M35 292 Tammesoo Raul Tartu 2:06:34
48 M35 254 Antoniak Marek Harju 2:06:56
49 M35 691 Lanno Üllar Tallinn 2:07:19
50 M35 827 Tilk Arne Põlva 2:07:21
51 M35 67 Vilen Mika Soome 2:07:22
52 M35 387 Kalder Madis Tartu 2:07:22
53 M35 279 Nigul Alar Tallinn 2:07:39
54 M35 162 Raudik Raimo Tartu 2:07:42
55 M35 894 Põld Heigo Harju 2:07:47
56 M35 343 Jaks Indrek Tartu 2:08:18
57 M35 406 Kaasik-Aaslav Henri Harju 2:08:35
58 M35 275 Külm Vahur Harju 2:08:44
59 M35 449 Mõts Olavi Võru 2:08:54
60 M35 244 Nurmsalu Rain Tallinn 2:09:30
61 M35 232 Perm Ivar Tartu 2:09:35
62 M35 456 Saarnits Kaspar Põlva 2:09:53
63 M35 346 Kallakmaa Teet Järvamaa 2:10:06
64 M35 302 Vahar Jüri Pärnu 2:10:07
65 M35 741 Daugirdas Arunas Leedu 2:10:07
66 M35 2005 Tamm Margus Tallinn 2:10:11
67 M35 540 Joandi Tõiv Tallinn 2:10:33
68 M35 447 Kerner Argo Harju 2:10:35
69 M35 317 Tuul Renee Tallinn 2:11:01
70 M35 508 Sammel Koit Tallinn 2:11:03
71 M35 451 Soodla Raul Jõgeva 2:11:25
72 M35 307 Eilo Enno Lääne-Viru 2:11:37
73 M35 776 Lepp Andrus Tartu 2:11:55
74 M35 345 Irves Hillar Võru 2:11:56
75 M35 450 Suurman Herkki Harju 2:11:58
76 M35 282 Laurson Mati Tartu 2:12:05
77 M35 319 Silver Jaanus Tartu 2:12:16
78 M35 355 Kiipsaar Raido Tallinn 2:12:26
79 M35 171 Segerkrantz Tõnis Tallinn 2:12:27
80 M35 472 Nõmtak Sven-Erik Pärnu 2:12:29
81 M35 770 Pettai Madis Tallinn 2:12:30
82 M35 426 Kaur Margus Tartu 2:12:49
83 M35 348 Kriisa Kaido Jõgeva 2:12:57
84 M35 470 Kiristaja Kalle Harju 2:13:08
85 M35 2187 Laanemets Raivo Tallinn 2:13:18
86 M35 142 Koll Mart Jõgeva 2:13:25
87 M35 754 Reissaar Alari Lääne-Viru 2:13:32
88 M35 777 Vähi Nikolai Valga 2:13:55
89 M35 310 Sepp Andres Pärnu 2:13:56
90 M35 454 Laine Andre Võru 2:13:58
91 M35 1299 Kalvaitis Darius Leedu 2:14:10
92 M35 260 Toome Roland Lääne-Viru 2:14:23
93 M35 858 Baranovskis Henrikas Leedu 2:14:27
94 M35 420 Vunk Kalev Tartu 2:14:33
95 M35 257 Kirikall Kaupo Harju 2:14:45
96 M35 494 Soodla Guido Tartu 2:14:47
97 M35 318 Münter Andres Tallinn 2:14:49
98 M35 361 Ümarik Indrek Tartu 2:15:05
99 M35 309 Maksimovski Rene Tallinn 2:15:09
100 M35 320 Tobreluts Rainer Tartu 2:15:16
101 M35 707 Kütt Ott Pärnu 2:15:17
102 M35 661 Tölpt Avo Tallinn 2:15:17
103 M35 738 Meleshko Tomas Leedu 2:15:23
104 M35 2516 Litovtshenko Kirill Tallinn 2:15:27
105 M35 657 Egorov Urmas Ida-Viru 2:15:29
106 M35 313 Liivamägi Kalev Tartu 2:15:31
107 M35 628 Erik Raivo Harju 2:15:35
108 M35 304 Pert Peeter Rapla 2:15:42
109 M35 983 Ristmets Margus Tallinn 2:16:21
110 M35 366 Kerge Urmas Tartu 2:16:35
111 M35 720 Tenisson Vaido Jõgeva 2:16:37
112 M35 655 Koll Margus Rapla 2:16:38
113 M35 362 Zembergs Maris Läti 2:16:46
114 M35 1206 Martson Andres Pärnu 2:17:16
115 M35 873 Huik Aare Võru 2:17:17
116 M35 543 Kuusk Anti Pärnu 2:17:19
117 M35 2489 Iljenko Andrejs 2:17:38
118 M35 553 Reisenbuk Raivo Tallinn 2:17:48
119 M35 700 Krela Jaan Tartu 2:17:49
120 M35 2144 Kand Peeter Tallinn 2:17:56
121 M35 471 Kukk Martin Tartu 2:17:59
122 M35 583 Helm Oliver Tartu 2:18:04
123 M35 985 Visnap Toomas Valga 2:18:05
124 M35 2163 Kaasiku Reimo Järvamaa 2:18:08
125 M35 902 Lott Jaan Tartu 2:18:10
126 M35 724 Allekõrs Valmar Tartu 2:18:11
127 M35 843 Tupp Ain-Ivar Võru 2:18:14
128 M35 1303 Koppel Mart Tartu 2:18:20
129 M35 973 Gede Tarmo Tallinn 2:18:41
130 M35 403 Truupõld Kaido Valga 2:18:46
131 M35 380 Raidvee Priit Tartu 2:18:48
132 M35 1135 Raudsepp Peep Järvamaa 2:19:06
133 M35 457 Kotov Raul Tallinn 2:19:17
134 M35 604 Vällik Kristjan Tartu 2:19:21
135 M35 409 Kitsnik Kalvi Võru 2:19:24
136 M35 687 Karja Matti Harju 2:19:38
137 M35 861 Kolk Valmer Tartu 2:19:45
138 M35 1397 Reinvald Margus Tartu 2:19:54
139 M35 475 Krabi Taivo Tallinn 2:20:19
140 M35 564 Saimre Kaido Pärnu 2:20:29