Vuokattihiihto

2007

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Aika
1 M 33 km P 1037 Kinnunen Ilkka Yli-Vuokki 1:27:59
2 M 33 km P 1122 Kinnunen Valto Yli-Vuokki0 1:28:04
3 M 33 km P 2104 Mäkipelto Joonas 1:28:10
4 M 33 km P 823 Keronen Mika Kouvola 1:32:32
5 M 33 km P 2044 Immonen Jari 1:32:55
6 M 33 km P 2069 Rantanen Jarmo 1:36:46
7 M 33 km P 2035 Takala Sami 1:39:01
8 M 33 km P 2091 Kankaanpää Vesa 1:39:19
9 M 33 km P 2071 Sippu Ossi 1:39:22
10 M 33 km P 2079 Pasonen Mika 1:39:23
11 M 33 km P 1346 Eklund Mikael Vörå 1:40:28
12 M 33 km P 958 Tyni Tarmo Kuopio 1:40:33
13 M 33 km P 2063 Pärssinen Jaakko 1:40:50
14 M 33 km P 1340 Syrjälä Teppo Ylöjärvi 1:41:57
15 M 33 km P 2066 Kujansuu Eero 1:42:41
16 M 33 km P 1325 Forsgård Kjell Jepua 1:42:53
17 M 33 km P 1079 Tiits Urmas Lahti 1:44:01
18 M 33 km P 684 Turunen Tuomas Juoksu & Hiihto-lehti 1:45:50
19 M 33 km P 1035 Honkila Timo Kajaani 1:47:20
20 M 33 km P 2019 Vilhunen Timo 1:47:29
21 M 33 km P 2096 Korpinen Arto 1:48:07
22 M 33 km P 2012 Virtanen Mika 1:48:12
23 M 33 km P 2081 Aarrejoki Heikki 1:48:13
24 M 33 km P 1199 Melin Tryggve Koivulahti 1:48:16
25 M 33 km P 966 Kinnunen Hannu Nakertaja 1:48:27
26 M 33 km P 491 Sääskilahti Arto Kittilä 1:48:46
27 M 33 km P 2061 Koskinen Oiva 1:50:16
28 M 33 km P 558 Nissilä Jorma Kokkola 1:50:32
29 M 33 km P 1312 Järvelä Timo Haukipudas 1:51:41
30 M 33 km P 2052 Härkönen Pekka 1:53:05
31 M 33 km P 186 Kopola Raimo Turku 1:53:21
32 M 33 km P 1025 Rantala Oiva Jääli 1:54:13
33 M 33 km P 2097 Tarkiainen Toni 1:54:24
34 M 33 km P 2028 Ääri Mikko 1:54:42
35 M 33 km P 2094 Kuisma Timo 1:55:19
36 M 33 km P 1368 Rantamaa Ari Helsinki 1:56:07
37 M 33 km P 2004 Hämäläinen Arvo 1:56:18
38 M 33 km P 1360 Horttanainen Tuukka Hyvinkää 1:56:47
39 M 33 km P 596 Brännkärr Jan Nedervetil 1:57:08
40 M 33 km P 2042 Ahokas Arto 1:57:41
41 M 33 km P 2017 Heikkilä Tapio 1:59:58
42 M 33 km P 2093 Huhtala Erkki 2:00:02
43 M 33 km P 2082 Ahokas Ari 2:00:52
44 M 33 km P 904 Ahonen Jere ESPOO 2:01:19
45 M 33 km P 2038 Lähteenmäki Hannu 2:01:27
46 M 33 km P 103 Kananen Markku Kajaani 2:01:51
47 M 33 km P 2013 Lahtonen Janne 2:02:17
48 M 33 km P 2232 Niinistö Kari 2:02:26
49 M 33 km P 987 Heikkinen Jukka J Hyvinkää 2:03:37
50 M 33 km P 427 Suomalainen Mika Lappeenranta 2:03:39
51 M 33 km P 1129 Myyryläinen Seppo Oulu 2:03:40
52 M 33 km P 2046 Lindblom Petteri 2:04:19
53 M 33 km P 91 Liikanen Markku Kuopio 2:04:53
54 M 33 km P 2003 Härkönen Raimo 2:05:07
55 M 33 km P 2065 Vilen Markku 2:05:18
56 M 33 km P 2014 Huotari Markku 2:05:47
57 M 33 km P 2101 Svenskberg Lars 2:05:54
58 M 33 km P 2025 Manninen Viljo 2:07:40
59 M 33 km P 2039 Talikka Aarne 2:09:20
60 M 33 km P 533 Neuvonen Mikko paltamo 2:09:21
61 M 33 km P 2005 Ilves Risto 2:09:52
62 M 33 km P 2083 Flinkman Unto 2:10:17
63 M 33 km P 990 Varila Timo Kaarina 2:10:55
64 M 33 km P 212 Makkonen Pasi Iisalmi 2:13:00
65 M 33 km P 1311 Markku Keronen Kouvola 2:13:01
66 M 33 km P 58 Lindholm Raimo Salo 2:13:04
67 M 33 km P 2080 Oinonen Markku 2:13:16
68 M 33 km P 728 Palonen Visa S-RYHMÄ 2:13:22
69 M 33 km P 199 Mäkelä Kimmo Reijola 2:13:48
70 M 33 km P 2002 Broman Timo 2:13:49
71 M 33 km P 2051 Satuli Unto 2:13:55
72 M 33 km P 1073 Kasila Ilkka Kajaani 2:14:06
73 M 33 km P 153 Suhanto Juha Jyväskylä 2:14:32
74 M 33 km P 539 Raudasoja Harri KAJAANI 2:14:44
75 M 33 km P 2010 Saarinen Antti 2:15:28
76 M 33 km P 39 Huru Harri Pori 2:16:30
77 M 33 km P 2070 Kortelainen Pekka 2:16:38
78 M 33 km P 816 Saarinen Hannu Vaulammi 2:17:51
79 M 33 km P 2073 Peltoniemi Mikko 2:18:27
80 M 33 km P 2021 Hinkkanen Heikki 2:18:50
81 M 33 km P 860 Hulkkonen Erkki Sotkamo 2:19:05
82 M 33 km P 156 Vuorimies Hannu Jyväskylä 2:19:11
83 M 33 km P 2033 Rautanen Erkki 2:19:14
84 M 33 km P 108 Lehtonen Matti Halikko 2:19:17
85 M 33 km P 83 Luopa Hannu Teuva 2:19:33
86 M 33 km P 441 Ryynänen Erkki Kouvola 2:19:37
87 M 33 km P 51 Anttalainen Jouko Kajaani 2:21:44
88 M 33 km P 2041 Peltonen Esko 2:22:41
89 M 33 km P 2089 Heikkonen Samuli 2:23:30
90 M 33 km P 956 Valtanen Voitto Tohmajärvi 2:24:08
91 M 33 km P 863 Kantola Pentti Oulu 2:24:43
92 M 33 km P 2105 Haapiainen Oiva 2:24:47
93 M 33 km P 2015 Kettunen Markku 2:24:54
94 M 33 km P 2108 Harjunpää Jukka 2:25:05
95 M 33 km P 875 Seppänen Petri Kajaani 2:26:03
96 M 33 km P 2036 Heikkilä Tommi 2:26:57
97 M 33 km P 583 Mononen Asko Vuokatti 2:27:32
98 M 33 km P 405 Tikkanen Tapani Järvenpää 2:28:47
99 M 33 km P 73 Rinta-Kyttä Matti Mieto 2:29:10
100 M 33 km P 2062 Apaja Urmas 2:30:35
101 M 33 km P 113 Mynttinen Risto Nokia 2:30:44
102 M 33 km P 2001 Widbom Karl 2:31:47
103 M 33 km P 465 Tikkanen Hannu Kajaani 2:31:52
104 M 33 km P 2009 Rantanen Pertti 2:31:54
105 M 33 km P 1396 Leinonen Tapio Vantaa 2:32:09
106 M 33 km P 1024 Heikkinen Pentti Sotkamo 2:32:44
107 M 33 km P 2077 Karvonen Markku 2:32:59
108 M 33 km P 252 Kaustinen Juhani Himanka 2:33:35
109 M 33 km P 331 Tuorila Aarno Himanka 2:33:35
110 M 33 km P 144 Väisänen Eino Sukeva 2:33:38
111 M 33 km P 1408 Lyytinen Heino 2:33:41
112 M 33 km P 784 Salminen Timo Turku 2:33:45
113 M 33 km P 1354 Huldén Jan Murick 2:34:18
114 M 33 km P 2037 Känninen Lauri 2:34:55
115 M 33 km P 2060 Hakkarainen Tuomas 2:35:29
116 M 33 km P 106 Heikkinen Jaakko Sotkamo 2:35:31
117 M 33 km P 2053 Rajasaari Matti 2:37:05
118 M 33 km P 666 Ipatti Jyrki Espoo 2:37:12
119 M 33 km P 503 Jantunen Teuvo jokela 2:37:14
120 M 33 km P 2047 Packalen Paul 2:37:25
121 M 33 km P 2092 Kilpiäinen Pentti 2:38:17
122 M 33 km P 2016 Nieminen Matti 2:39:10
123 M 33 km P 1415 Kolehmainen Veli 2:40:23
124 M 33 km P 1156 Tarnanen Hannu Kuopio 2:41:03
125 M 33 km P 1100 Päivinen Jorma Kuopio 2:41:03
126 M 33 km P 34 Järvinen Pentti Pyhäsalmi 2:41:43
127 M 33 km P 97 Westerholm Heikki Kurikka 2:41:49
128 M 33 km P 2007 Erämaja Matti 2:42:06
129 M 33 km P 257 Niskala Eero Pyhäsalmi 2:42:12
130 M 33 km P 762 Heikkinen Mika Karhuvaara 2:42:29
131 M 33 km P 2068 Östman Sven 2:42:35
132 M 33 km P 2011 Peltoniemi Antti 2:43:57
133 M 33 km P 469 Ojalehto Ahti Pyhäsalmi 2:45:35
134 M 33 km P 727 Nykänen Jarmo Espoo 2:46:08
135 M 33 km P 284 Lerssi Ilari Kaustinen 2:46:10
136 M 33 km P 285 Lerssi Henri Kaustinen 2:46:20
137 M 33 km P 163 Lappalainen Markus Vaasa 2:47:12
138 M 33 km P 162 Lappalainen Sampo Helsinki 2:47:12
139 M 33 km P 2018 Jukarainen Osmo 2:48:08
140 M 33 km P 176 Melnikov Andrei Riga 2:48:27
141 M 33 km P 1356 Hautakoski Reijo Lavajärvi 2:49:40
142 M 33 km P 1135 Lemettilä Jussi Miehikkälä 2:49:51
143 M 33 km P 1134 Lemettilä Matti Miehikkälä 2:49:52
144 M 33 km P 472 Kokkonen Pauli Pyhäsalmi 2:50:41
145 M 33 km P 174 Salonen Mikko-Paavali MUURAME 2:51:32
146 M 33 km P 620 Schroderus Urpo Pirkkala 2:52:05
147 M 33 km P 531 Halonen Eero NEITTÄVÄ 2:52:49
148 M 33 km P 453 Moilanen Reijo Jyväskylä 2:52:51
149 M 33 km P 1071 Kajanus Ari Kajaani 2:54:57
150 M 33 km P 949 Hämäläinen Olli Helsinki 2:55:18
151 M 33 km P 1072 Väärälä Esko Kajaani 2:55:30
152 M 33 km P 656 Koskimäki Jaakko Kuopio 2:57:20
153 M 33 km P 2024 Varkila Kari 2:57:24
154 M 33 km P 767 Korhonen Antti Helsinki 2:57:25
155 M 33 km P 183 Ahonen Arto Lappeenranta 2:57:28
156 M 33 km P 184 Törönen Risto Miehikkälä 2:57:35
157 M 33 km P 766 Koskinen Pekka Helsinki 2:58:01
158 M 33 km P 1045 Moberg Matti Riihikoski 2:58:28
159 M 33 km P 881 Jokelainen Alpo Kajaani 2:58:41
160 M 33 km P 208 Huttunen Jarmo Sotkamo 2:59:00
161 M 33 km P 457 Jylhä Mikko Seinäjoki 2:59:02
162 M 33 km P 2056 Auer Jari 2:59:03
163 M 33 km P 1123 Korhonen Timo Kuopio 2:59:57
164 M 33 km P 1121 Parkkonen Ensio Leppävirta 2:59:58
165 M 33 km P 152 Mikkola Ari Jyväskylä 3:01:02
166 M 33 km P 765 Seppälä Olli-Pekka Helsinki 3:01:31
167 M 33 km P 462 Huuha Jani Seinäjoki 3:02:19
168 M 33 km P 2048 Kuosmanen Martti 3:02:50
169 M 33 km P 2043 Pynninen Jari 3:03:28
170 M 33 km P 2057 Tuuli Kari 3:04:01
171 M 33 km P 1081 Sasi Jalmari Helsinki 3:04:30
172 M 33 km P 770 Sipilä Jari Tampere 3:05:03
173 M 33 km P 246 Rissanen Risto Kuopio 3:06:15
174 M 33 km P 125 Metsänen Jukka Porvoo 3:07:21
175 M 33 km P 822 Mielikäinen Esko ALA-SÄRKILAHTI 3:08:54
176 M 33 km P 890 Kellokoski Kari JOENSUU 3:09:28
177 M 33 km P 259 Sirviö Jorma Sotkamo 3:09:42
178 M 33 km P 452 Hietanen Markku Espoo 3:10:23
179 M 33 km P 451 Juslin Marko Espoo 3:10:43
180 M 33 km P 603 Mikkonen Ilkka Oulu 3:10:47
181 M 33 km P 605 Kujanen Raimo Turku 3:12:10
182 M 33 km P 1161 Runtti Tommi oulu 3:12:26
183 M 33 km P 1158 Runtti Teemu oulu 3:12:36
184 M 33 km P 2109 Hyvönen Raimo 3:13:00
185 M 33 km P 1159 Lappalainen Jani Kiviniemi 3:14:03
186 M 33 km P 8 Innala Kari Itäsalmi 3:14:04
187 M 33 km P 463 Williamsson Bo-Göran Seinäjoki 3:14:18
188 M 33 km P 123 Malmivaara Jarmo HELSINKI 3:14:26
189 M 33 km P 2067 Hakkarainen Julius 3:14:41
190 M 33 km P 518 Oikarinen Pertti Suomussalmi 3:14:56
191 M 33 km P 1238 Knuutinen Matti 3:15:50
192 M 33 km P 2023 Koskela Markku 3:15:58
193 M 33 km P 2040 Häkkinen Ari 3:16:02
194 M 33 km P 657 Meriläinen Keijo Kuopio 3:17:01
195 M 33 km P 76 Tuomisto Timo Pentinmäki 3:17:42
196 M 33 km P 78 Huhtanen Hannu Mieto 3:17:42
197 M 33 km P 898 Oksanen Antti HELSINKI 3:17:51
198 M 33 km P 2086 Välimäki Esko 3:17:59
199 M 33 km P 2106 Nerg Jouko 3:18:50
200 M 33 km P 1096 Huusko Jouni Kajaani 3:19:10
201 M 33 km P 885 Lokka Hannu Vantaa 3:19:10
202 M 33 km P 69 Valtonen Tommi Vantaa 3:19:10
203 M 33 km P 68 Mäkinen Tapani Vantaa 3:19:10
204 M 33 km P 1111 Ervasti Otso Helsinki 3:21:57
205 M 33 km P 338 Salanne Kauko Kempele 3:22:17
206 M 33 km P 658 Salomaa Antti Kuopio 3:24:48
207 M 33 km P 407 Jäppilä Olavi Vantaa 3:25:41
208 M 33 km P 395 Perälä Mika Kajaani 3:25:51
209 M 33 km P 1371 Pelli Raimo Joutseno 3:26:37
210 M 33 km P 505 Soininen Pekka KERAVA 3:27:30
211 M 33 km P 253 Sorsa Onni Ilmari Outokumpu 3:31:00
212 M 33 km P 1243 Heikkilä Pekka Helsinki 3:31:10
213 M 33 km P 1386 Inkiläinen Aimo 3:31:36
214 M 33 km P 745 Nurminen Kari Helsinki 3:32:10
215 M 33 km P 410 Räihä Pekka Kajaani 3:33:20
216 M 33 km P 575 Sund Hans-Erik Kokkola 3:36:48
217 M 33 km P 2034 Kallio Kaj 3:42:00
218 M 33 km P 564 Leppänen Mikko Kokkola 3:42:05
219 M 33 km P 692 Raunio Pertti Helsinki 3:46:33
220 M 33 km P 625 Tuokko Ilkka 3:48:48
221 M 33 km P 1388 Rajamo Ari Kajaani 3:51:13
222 M 33 km P 2095 Sakslin Aarre 3:54:31
223 M 33 km P 899 Zitting Olli Sotkamo 4:03:48
224 M 33 km P 398 Saastamoinen Pertti Korholanmäki 4:06:48
225 M 33 km P 2049 Johansson Rauli 5:02:37
226 M 33 km P 413 Alhopuro Sakari Turku 5:02:37
1 M 33 km V 1352 Tukiainen Teemu Joensuu 1:21:50
2 M 33 km V 1215 Salo Sami - 1:21:53
3 M 33 km V 975 Raatikainen Antti Vuokatti 1:24:00
4 M 33 km V 2223 Donner Jan 1:24:00
5 M 33 km V 2152 Ticklén Antti 1:25:20
6 M 33 km V 1204 Kärmeniemi Tommi Lemi 1:25:50
7 M 33 km V 2170 Lajunen Kimmo 1:26:28
8 M 33 km V 1201 Backman Christian Uusikaarlepyy 1:26:29
9 M 33 km V 1300 Tervo Tatu 1:28:02
10 M 33 km V 1103 Koivisto Tuomas kärsämäki 1:28:02
11 M 33 km V 2248 Ekonen Mika 1:28:05
12 M 33 km V 778 Riissanen Timo Turku 1:29:01
13 M 33 km V 2230 Anttila Hannu 1:29:41
14 M 33 km V 2261 Lajunen Samppa 1:29:52
15 M 33 km V 793 Puoskari Tauno 1:29:53
16 M 33 km V 1214 Heikkinen Timo - 1:30:32
17 M 33 km V 1328 Zvontsov Igor Vitebsk 1:30:52
18 M 33 km V 982 Mäkäräinen Jaakko Ristijärvi 1:31:50
19 M 33 km V 2239 Vepsäläinen Pentti 1:32:33
20 M 33 km V 2165 Hilola Mikko 1:32:53
21 M 33 km V 997 Minkkinen Paavo Ruhtinaansalmi 1:33:45
22 M 33 km V 996 Leinonen Atte Jokikylä 1:33:45
23 M 33 km V 1176 Leppävuori Antti 1:33:49
24 M 33 km V 811 Anttonen Hannu Kajaani 1:36:25
25 M 33 km V 2206 Huuhka Jouko 1:36:47
26 M 33 km V 2252 Rantanen Juha 1:36:48
27 M 33 km V 1148 Järvelä Raimo kajaani 1:36:48
28 M 33 km V 1350 Taavitsainen Toni Kuopio 1:37:07
29 M 33 km V 959 Venäläinen Arto Kuopio 1:37:08
30 M 33 km V 905 Mahosenaho Ahti Tavastkenkä 1:37:18
31 M 33 km V 2208 Ikola Timo 1:37:40
32 M 33 km V 1256 Kaattari Jari Haapajärvi 1:37:50
33 M 33 km V 2250 Mäkipelto Jani 1:37:52
34 M 33 km V 2163 Lehtinen Teuvo 1:38:09
35 M 33 km V 294 West Tom LILLBY 1:38:24
36 M 33 km V 1155 Orrainen Mikko Hyvinkää 1:38:41
37 M 33 km V 1038 Määttä Timo Kajaani 1:38:44
38 M 33 km V 1068 Myllylä Lauri Kajaani 1:39:19
39 M 33 km V 1315 Mikkonen Vesa 1:39:23
40 M 33 km V 2174 Karvonen Raimo 1:39:28
41 M 33 km V 2185 Ekko Jouni 1:39:37
42 M 33 km V 1285 Raittila Jouni 1:39:56
43 M 33 km V 974 Korhonen Eino Sotkamo 1:40:08
44 M 33 km V 282 Lerssi Juha Kaustinen 1:40:32
45 M 33 km V 2218 Alhonnoro Juha 1:40:48
46 M 33 km V 792 Piirainen Seppo 1:40:49
47 M 33 km V 2203 Pohjola Olli-Pekka 1:41:10
48 M 33 km V 1425 Randelin Matti 1:41:22
49 M 33 km V 2167 Salonen Mika 1:41:22
50 M 33 km V 2220 Lehtonen Heikki 1:41:27
51 M 33 km V 1440 Pätsi Lasse 1:41:39
52 M 33 km V 700 Keskitalo Jukka PYHÄJOKI 1:41:41
53 M 33 km V 2227 Tuovila Erkki 1:41:41
54 M 33 km V 698 Korolainen Raul IIsalmi 1:41:49
55 M 33 km V 220 Sikanen Seppo Karttula 1:41:57
56 M 33 km V 1202 Backman Roland Tölby 1:42:06
57 M 33 km V 316 Hyttinen Eino Ahmovaara 1:42:16
58 M 33 km V 2131 Tiirikainen Samuli 1:42:20
59 M 33 km V 2180 Vuolle Jukka 1:43:33
60 M 33 km V 2148 Kokko Juha 1:44:00
61 M 33 km V 2233 Miettinen Jouni 1:44:03
62 M 33 km V 2168 Hirvonen Markku 1:44:09
63 M 33 km V 2258 Martikainen Väinö 1:44:12
64 M 33 km V 1299 Ilmonen Hannu 1:44:23
65 M 33 km V 2260 Lajunen Heimo 1:44:59
66 M 33 km V 2254 Haapiainen Janne 1:45:00
67 M 33 km V 1168 Ranta-Eskola Vesa Saloinen 1:45:11
68 M 33 km V 2228 Raudus Timo 1:45:50
69 M 33 km V 1412 Leppänen Esa 1:46:08
70 M 33 km V 2161 Kari Veijo 1:46:22
71 M 33 km V 529 Niskanen Tuomo ylivieska 1:46:24
72 M 33 km V 2190 Ojala Osmo 1:46:28
73 M 33 km V 2215 Hämäläinen Jouni 1:46:30
74 M 33 km V 842 Suuronen Pekka Raisio 1:46:51
75 M 33 km V 787 Haverinen Toivo Kuhmo 1:47:02
76 M 33 km V 841 Piisilä Kaarlo Kangasniemi 1:47:27
77 M 33 km V 418 Kurkinen Risto Kajaani 1:47:31
78 M 33 km V 2236 Kuhmonen Kari 1:47:33
79 M 33 km V 65 Moilanen Antti Hyrynsalmi 1:47:33
80 M 33 km V 2159 Timperi Jaakko 1:47:49
81 M 33 km V 2179 Immonen Jussi 1:47:51
82 M 33 km V 724 Puikkonen Anssi Hatsola 1:47:52
83 M 33 km V 2140 Kantola Markus 1:47:53
84 M 33 km V 2242 Nyberg Crister 1:48:43
85 M 33 km V 528 Niskanen Jani ylivieska 1:48:49
86 M 33 km V 2212 Laaksonen Petri 1:48:49
87 M 33 km V 1322 Back Stig-Johan Jeppo 1:49:00
88 M 33 km V 846 Leinonen Juhani Kajaani 1:49:02
89 M 33 km V 1282 Allinniemi Juha 1:49:05
90 M 33 km V 1281 Virtanen Mikko Vuokatti 1:49:06
91 M 33 km V 601 Mattila Timo Pälkäne 1:49:08
92 M 33 km V 2136 Turkka Esko 1:49:25
93 M 33 km V 328 Pietilä Olli-Pekka Kajaani 1:49:29
94 M 33 km V 2207 Kujansuu Olli 1:49:38
95 M 33 km V 2244 Joutsenniemi Juhani 1:49:39
96 M 33 km V 542 Huotari Matti Kuhmo 1:49:40
97 M 33 km V 2214 Nikander Raimo 1:49:54
98 M 33 km V 2219 Lehtonen Erkki 1:50:03
99 M 33 km V 477 Kouvalainen Jukka Pyhäsalmi 1:50:06
100 M 33 km V 2151 Långström Veikko 1:50:22
101 M 33 km V 1365 Turunen Ilpo Savonlinna 1:50:22
102 M 33 km V 2153 Fyhr Petri 1:50:33
103 M 33 km V 1174 Heinistö Hannu Vantaa 1:50:41
104 M 33 km V 2253 Rantanen Pauli 1:51:17
105 M 33 km V 1074 Härkönen Miko Kajaani 1:51:37
106 M 33 km V 1005 Heikkinen Teijo KAJAANI 1:51:37
107 M 33 km V 1357 Tainijoki Taavi Sotkamo 1:52:01
108 M 33 km V 2262 Lajunen Olli-Matti 1:52:11
109 M 33 km V 2149 Sipilä Teemu 1:52:25
110 M 33 km V 665 Taavitsainen Arto Imatra 1:52:44
111 M 33 km V 2173 Karvonen Ville 1:53:02
112 M 33 km V 2255 Maanpää Sauli 1:53:22
113 M 33 km V 42 Nousiainen Arto JOENSUU 1:53:25
114 M 33 km V 521 Rytkönen Seppo Kiuruvesi 1:53:27
115 M 33 km V 2182 Venäläinen Ari 1:53:45
116 M 33 km V 1021 Kuusento Santtu Oulu 1:54:07
117 M 33 km V 865 Piirainen Raimo Kajaani 1:54:59
118 M 33 km V 2187 Tiirikainen Taneli 1:55:26
119 M 33 km V 2154 Savolainen Touko 1:55:31
120 M 33 km V 919 Lehtelä Jari Oulu 1:55:35
121 M 33 km V 1341 Piipponen Tapio 1:56:26
122 M 33 km V 2147 Seitsonen Hannu 1:56:37
123 M 33 km V 2183 Löfström Martin 1:57:20
124 M 33 km V 164 Hallamaa Esa Vaala 1:57:24
125 M 33 km V 852 Aho Osmo Sodankylä 1:57:24
126 M 33 km V 2143 Erämaja Antti 1:57:25
127 M 33 km V 2211 Ojala Antti 1:57:26
128 M 33 km V 2188 Salonen Pertti 1:57:26
129 M 33 km V 519 Rekolainen Olli Torvoila 1:57:27
130 M 33 km V 2240 Vehviläinen Matti 1:57:48
131 M 33 km V 1000 Santapakka Juhani Kontiolahti 1:57:57
132 M 33 km V 337 Okkonen Kauko Kajaani 1:58:11
133 M 33 km V 695 Rantonen Valtteri Kestilä 1:58:49
134 M 33 km V 2229 Saastamoinen Harri 1:58:50
135 M 33 km V 768 Alatalo Heikki MAULA 1:59:07
136 M 33 km V 1317 Kopsala Pekka Toholampi 1:59:18
137 M 33 km V 2192 Pekka Tolvanen 2:00:06
138 M 33 km V 922 Jylkkä Hiskias Raahe 2:00:14
139 M 33 km V 240 Kirvesmies Pekka Pielavesi 2:00:22
140 M 33 km V 2171 Lajunen Jarmo 2:00:36
141 M 33 km V 2146 Kilpeläinen Matti 2:00:45
142 M 33 km V 479 Qvick Rauno Pyhäsalmi 2:00:47
143 M 33 km V 244 Kaarivaara Jani Kuopio 2:01:13
144 M 33 km V 2221 Helander Rami 2:01:17
145 M 33 km V 2198 Ahlberg Sakari 2:02:09
146 M 33 km V 722 Määttä Onni Vuokatti 2:02:16
147 M 33 km V 269 Niskanen Aulis KIURUVESI 2:02:57
148 M 33 km V 2197 Karjalainen Ossi 2:02:59
149 M 33 km V 699 Vanhatalo Jan rautjärvi 2:03:02
150 M 33 km V 365 Mehtälä Ilkka Pelsonsuo 2:03:08
151 M 33 km V 582 Mäki Kari Kuluntalahti 2:03:09
152 M 33 km V 1252 Tarvainen Hannu VENEHEITTO 2:03:17
153 M 33 km V 2241 Kesti Hannu 2:03:20
154 M 33 km V 2243 Ojanen Matti 2:03:44
155 M 33 km V 1195 Finel Christian 2:04:05
156 M 33 km V 2169 Korpela Raimo 2:04:10
157 M 33 km V 2210 Hakala Sauli 2:04:10
158 M 33 km V 2158 Kuljukka Veikko 2:04:27
159 M 33 km V 2246 Lentonen Mika 2:04:38
160 M 33 km V 228 Kilpeläinen Mikko Oulu 2:05:01
161 M 33 km V 1196 Kokkila Juha 2:05:16
162 M 33 km V 1336 Ali-Keskikylä Kalevi Aura 2:05:27
163 M 33 km V 2213 Saarinen Hannu 2:05:41
164 M 33 km V 482 Suomela Matias Pyhäsalmi 2:05:48
165 M 33 km V 483 Rauhala Keijo Pyhäsalmi 2:05:48
166 M 33 km V 2157 Vesterinen Kari 2:05:49
167 M 33 km V 980 Malvalehto Veijo Keminmaa 2:06:35
168 M 33 km V 1026 Kyllönen Jukka Kajaani 2:07:14
169 M 33 km V 349 Sillanpää Tommi Oulu 2:07:40
170 M 33 km V 1192 Pohtola Aarno 2:07:46
171 M 33 km V 2155 Mannevuo Pertti 2:07:52
172 M 33 km V 931 Viitasaari Niko Kälviä 2:08:38
173 M 33 km V 1337 Martens Håkan Vasa 2:08:43
174 M 33 km V 485 Nevalainen Timo Pyhäsalmi 2:08:54
175 M 33 km V 297 Honkanen Reijo Helsinki 2:09:04
176 M 33 km V 389 Tiitinen Jorma Lahti 2:09:15
177 M 33 km V 2133 Keski-Honkola Pertti 2:09:19
178 M 33 km V 1099 Peittola Ville-Petteri Sotkamo 2:09:50
179 M 33 km V 1133 Yli-Juuti Erkki Helsinki 2:10:48
180 M 33 km V 300 Vaajoensuu Kalle Espoo 2:10:55
181 M 33 km V 242 Paldan Mika Siilinjärvi 2:10:56
182 M 33 km V 1019 Piirainen Martti Kajaani 2:10:58
183 M 33 km V 1157 Heikkinen Timo Muhos 2:11:09
184 M 33 km V 173 Moilanen Jouko Jyväskylä 2:11:16
185 M 33 km V 2222 Myllylä Matti 2:11:23
186 M 33 km V 1304 Saarenpää Matti 2:11:35
187 M 33 km V 761 Räsänen Markus Nilsiä 2:11:50
188 M 33 km V 2144 Rajamäki Mauno 2:11:56
189 M 33 km V 941 Rantonen Markus Nilsiä 2:12:18
190 M 33 km V 1104 Suihkonen Simo jyskä 2:12:33
191 M 33 km V 825 Oikarinen Raimo Oksava 2:12:36
192 M 33 km V 640 Korpela Matti Pyhäjoki 2:13:00
193 M 33 km V 639 Lajunen Lauri Oulu 56 2:13:22
194 M 33 km V 795 Kujansuu Jari 2:13:28
195 M 33 km V 1 Kinnunen Erkki Kajaani 2:13:29
196 M 33 km V 28 Sivula Tapani Höytiä 2:13:39
197 M 33 km V 95 Lehtinen Kari Kurikka 2:13:55
198 M 33 km V 2234 Manninen Kari 2:14:18
199 M 33 km V 960 Tenhunen Heino Kuopio 2:14:19
200 M 33 km V 353 Myllärinen Hannu Lampikangas 2:14:22
201 M 33 km V 1047 Paavo Tolonen Iisalmi 2:14:24
202 M 33 km V 1191 Uski Anssi 2:14:27
203 M 33 km V 828 Wahlman Kari Espoo 2:14:27
204 M 33 km V 2132 Pelli Jarmo 2:14:32
205 M 33 km V 260 Kylmäaho Toivo Kempele 2:14:49
206 M 33 km V 1139 Seppänen Mikko Espoo 2:15:00
207 M 33 km V 2204 Kröger Hannu 2:15:51
208 M 33 km V 1269 Kauranen Pentti Kajaani 2:16:13
209 M 33 km V 2238 Piispa Kimmo 2:16:27
210 M 33 km V 2139 Ojanen Esa 2:16:40
211 M 33 km V 598 Kilpeläinen Ossi Sotkamo 2:16:42
212 M 33 km V 1078 Haapalainen Mikko Kajaani 2:17:01
213 M 33 km V 179 Pallaspuro Aarno Kokkola 2:17:30
214 M 33 km V 475 Hänninen Juhani Pyhäsalmi 2:18:06
215 M 33 km V 571 Pulkkinen Kai Kokkola 2:19:04
216 M 33 km V 1112 Jormalainen Kaarlo Pulkkila 2:19:15
217 M 33 km V 549 Nikkari Jyrki Jyväskylä 2:19:24
218 M 33 km V 231 Virnes Hannu Kuopio 46 2:20:02
219 M 33 km V 897 Häkkinen Kari Imatra 2:20:26
220 M 33 km V 2181 Mikkola Jussi 2:20:36
221 M 33 km V 116 Niskanen Timo Sotkamo 2:20:40
222 M 33 km V 1150 Niskanen Timo A. Sotkamo 2:20:40
223 M 33 km V 207 Huusko Timo Sotkamo 2:21:28
224 M 33 km V 161 Hallama Kim Tampere 2:21:30
225 M 33 km V 730 Vihonen Lauri POSTI 2:21:31
226 M 33 km V 909 Kilpeläinen Väinö Kajaani 2:22:39
227 M 33 km V 1194 Kärävä Antti 2:24:27
228 M 33 km V 1149 Vartiainen Antti Sotkamo 2:24:42
229 M 33 km V 2225 Kotimaa Timo 2:24:47
230 M 33 km V 1014 Valkeapää Oula Keminmaa 2:24:49
231 M 33 km V 1132 Olavi Takanen SIEVI 2:25:03
232 M 33 km V 943 Majasaari Teemu Louko 2:25:45
233 M 33 km V 290 Pilsari Toni Vantaa 2:25:52
234 M 33 km V 1423 Repo Stefan 2:26:13
235 M 33 km V 2264 Syrjänen Ville 2:26:31
236 M 33 km V 1193 Raatikainen Petri 2:26:41
237 M 33 km V 697 Näsinkoski Marko kerava 2:27:10
238 M 33 km V 433 Ristimäki Jari RIIHIMÄKI 2:27:48
239 M 33 km V 488 Saarela Petri Pyhäsalmi 2:27:53
240 M 33 km V 802 Korhonen Erkki KAJAANI 2:28:02
241 M 33 km V 917 Moilanen Eero Mieslahti 2:28:45
242 M 33 km V 753 Hänninen Esa helsinki 2:28:47
243 M 33 km V 712 Hahl Marko Hartola 2:28:48
244 M 33 km V 2202 Kilpi Kalevi 2:31:50
245 M 33 km V 1347 Turpeinen Joni Anttola 2:32:11
246 M 33 km V 1270 Niinimäki Kauko Pyhäjärvi 2:32:30
247 M 33 km V 820 Yrjönen Rauno RANTASALMI 2:32:35
248 M 33 km V 2200 Jalonen Antti 2:34:50
249 M 33 km V 424 Kortelainen Juhani Vuokatti 2:34:55
250 M 33 km V 27 Natunen Raimo Vuokatti 2:37:08
251 M 33 km V 2193 Kulmala Matti 2:38:06
252 M 33 km V 1197 Taukojärvi Jari 2:38:40
253 M 33 km V 547 Rivinoja Pentti Vuolijoki 2:39:04
254 M 33 km V 2251 Virtanen Aarne 2:39:22
255 M 33 km V 145 Jokelainen Pasi Kajaani 2:39:43
256 M 33 km V 104 Pääkkönen Taisto Kuhmo 2:40:53
257 M 33 km V 236 Lämsä Raimo Oulu 2:41:40
258 M 33 km V 235 Grönstrand Veikko Oulu 2:41:40
259 M 33 km V 1162 Ruotsalainen Veikko VAARASLAHTI 2:42:01
260 M 33 km V 1200 Koivu Pekka Kajaani 2:42:41
261 M 33 km V 276 Haverinen Mikko Kajaani 2:43:24
262 M 33 km V 2195 Kuusisto Raimo 2:43:55
263 M 33 km V 978 Palosaari Ville HELSINKI 2:44:19
264 M 33 km V 662 Hartikainen Timo Kuopio 2:47:21
265 M 33 km V 2199 Poutiainen Kari 2:48:05
266 M 33 km V 489 Hakkarainen Juhani Pyhäsalmi 2:48:39
267 M 33 km V 486 Pitäjänmäki Veikko Pyhäsalmi 2:48:39
268 M 33 km V 1220 Ovaskainen Jussi 2:49:36
269 M 33 km V 977 Palosaari Aimo VUOKATTI 2:50:30
270 M 33 km V 832 Lindsberg Timo Rautalampi 2:51:40
271 M 33 km V 460 Mattila Matti Seinäjoki 2:51:46
272 M 33 km V 1077 Hyyppä Jari Espoo 2:57:24
273 M 33 km V 1151 Niskanen Antti Sotkamo 2:58:18
274 M 33 km V 851 Kokki Ossi Imatra 2:58:56
275 M 33 km V 374 Kemppainen Lauri SOTKAMO 2:59:51
276 M 33 km V 1406 Suhonen Juha 3:00:15
277 M 33 km V 1390 Korhonen Osmo 3:02:09
278 M 33 km V 227 Mattila Keijo Kemi 3:03:54
279 M 33 km V 2205 Hesso Jaakko 3:03:55
280 M 33 km V 1052 Vähäsöyrinki Pekka 3:05:34
281 M 33 km V 193 Hyppölä Pyry Sotkamo 3:07:14
282 M 33 km V 394 Hyppölä Tero Sotkamo 3:07:16
283 M 33 km V 593 Jokelainen Vilho 3:07:16
284 M 33 km V 2257 Pylkkö Ari 3:14:46
285 M 33 km V 694 Lappalainen Jukka Hyvinkää 3:15:59
286 M 33 km V 2259 Boelen Michael 3:17:40
287 M 33 km V 306 Juntunen Harri Kuhmo 3:46:27
288 M 33 km V 670 Märsy Veijo 3:52:59
289 M 33 km V 480 Mäkinen Ilpo Pyhäsalmi 5:26:44
1 M 60 km P 1345 Grannas Christian Vasa 2:45:20
2 M 60 km P 1277 Kabanen Denis Petrozavodsk 2:45:21
3 M 60 km P 31 Vuori Pasi Kerava 2:46:55
4 M 60 km P 1084 Wikner Mats DRAGSVIK 2:52:27
5 M 60 km P 830 Brännkärr Tommy Alaveteli 2:52:49
6 M 60 km P 995 Brännkärr Mikael Nedervetil 2:54:38
7 M 60 km P 2396 Nissinen Arto 2:55:57
8 M 60 km P 1298 Ruuskanen Ilkka 2:56:52
9 M 60 km P 1041 Niskanen Pasi Pajulahti 2:56:53
10 M 60 km P 1405 Kaarakainen Ville 3:02:04
11 M 60 km P 2398 Hallikainen Risto 3:03:12
12 M 60 km P 64 Ruokonen Juha Lappeenranta 3:03:52
13 M 60 km P 1404 Rauhansalo Joonas 3:05:01
14 M 60 km P 903 Ahonen Jari ESPOO 3:05:30
15 M 60 km P 445 Puranen Tero Kuusankoski 3:05:43
16 M 60 km P 2375 Hellberg Timo 3:06:28
17 M 60 km P 147 Sikanen Juha Karttula 3:07:42
18 M 60 km P 2389 Laaksonen Matti 3:09:08
19 M 60 km P 992 Repo Veikko Kajaani 3:11:39
20 M 60 km P 1401 Dianoff Risto 3:11:39
21 M 60 km P 2347 Ahola Joonas 3:12:13
22 M 60 km P 204 Eriksson Sven Kokkola 3:12:32
23 M 60 km P 791 Partanen Markku 3:13:12
24 M 60 km P 844 Mäkinen Joonas SONKAJÄRVI 3:13:31
25 M 60 km P 1058 Perttunen Tapio Kajaani 3:13:48
26 M 60 km P 930 Viitasaari Esko Kälviä 3:14:05
27 M 60 km P 785 Ruokolainen Hannu Joensuu 3:14:49
28 M 60 km P 900 Lammi Harri Piehinki 3:15:20
29 M 60 km P 2305 Pöyry Jorma 3:15:43
30 M 60 km P 2378 Pakkasmaa Juhana 3:15:56
31 M 60 km P 1403 Nissinen Tommi 3:16:53
32 M 60 km P 668 Vartiainen Pentti Kiuruvesi 3:17:18
33 M 60 km P 281 Pallaspuro Olli KOKKOLA 3:17:20
34 M 60 km P 991 Kallunki Petri Ylivieska 3:17:24
35 M 60 km P 382 Loukusa Jari Pyhäjoki 3:17:52
36 M 60 km P 748 Särkkä Urpo Kouvola 3:17:56
37 M 60 km P 110 Kortteenperä Janne Veteli 3:18:02
38 M 60 km P 2337 Kääpä Lasse 3:19:45
39 M 60 km P 33 Alajääski Arto Anjalankoski 3:21:19
40 M 60 km P 2388 Tolvanen Olavi 3:21:26
41 M 60 km P 718 Paavola Esko Vuokatti 3:22:32
42 M 60 km P 1308 Raatikainen Kari Kempele 3:22:49
43 M 60 km P 2376 Halonen Kyösti 3:24:22
44 M 60 km P 256 Solmula Jouko Keuruu 3:25:33
45 M 60 km P 1411 Mäkinen Jari 3:26:19
46 M 60 km P 2357 Rajahalme Reijo 3:26:57
47 M 60 km P 1006 Ahlsvedahl Mikael TERJÄRV 3:26:58
48 M 60 km P 309 Leinonen Jyrki lappeenranta 3:27:00
49 M 60 km P 1056 Toivo Juha Kajaani 3:27:28
50 M 60 km P 366 Voutilainen Helge HYVINKÄÄ 3:27:47
51 M 60 km P 843 Mäkinen Jesse SONKAJÄRVI 3:28:00
52 M 60 km P 1002 Nyman Stig Småbönders 3:28:10
53 M 60 km P 2382 Jaatinen Marko 3:28:51
54 M 60 km P 790 Kallionpää Veli-Matti 3:29:15
55 M 60 km P 911 Pietilä Hannu Kajaani 3:33:09
56 M 60 km P 311 Puurunen Pertti Kestilä 3:33:09
57 M 60 km P 738 Kirjavainen Elja Espoo 3:33:32
58 M 60 km P 2348 Pasanen Antti 3:33:33
59 M 60 km P 421 Koivula Raimo Lahti 3:33:55
60 M 60 km P 185 Kopola Kari Turku 3:34:11
61 M 60 km P 546 Sillaste Ahti Kajaani 3:36:36
62 M 60 km P 1085 Oksanen Vesa DRAGSVIK 3:36:56
63 M 60 km P 2335 Liukkonen Raimo 3:40:21
64 M 60 km P 442 Nissinen Juha Iisalmi 3:40:43
65 M 60 km P 2340 Lappalainen Hannu 3:42:00
66 M 60 km P 1253 Jumppanen Reijo vaasa 3:42:04
67 M 60 km P 2331 Haarala Vesa 3:44:44
68 M 60 km P 2527 Blom Harri 3:44:51
69 M 60 km P 2313 Lamberg Juha 3:44:55
70 M 60 km P 70 Laukkanen Erkki Tampere 3:45:16
71 M 60 km P 2308 Lastuvuori Lasse 3:45:40
72 M 60 km P 6 Still Jukka Kestilä 3:46:06
73 M 60 km P 414 Suominen Mika Turku 3:46:43
74 M 60 km P 2318 Komsa Jouko 3:47:10
75 M 60 km P 908 Kuusela Jukka Kajaani 3:47:25
76 M 60 km P 1394 Hietala Esko Kuluntalahti 3:47:27
77 M 60 km P 264 Kilpeläinen Pertti Palokka 3:47:30
78 M 60 km P 292 Korpela Jukka Kemi 3:47:58
79 M 60 km P 703 Marttila Esa Tampere 71 3:48:02
80 M 60 km P 1313 Huusko Markku Oulu 3:48:11
81 M 60 km P 2302 Lukkarinen Ari 3:48:15
82 M 60 km P 393 Korhonen Eero Kajaani 3:48:18
83 M 60 km P 999 Nylund Jussi Pekola 3:48:47
84 M 60 km P 2314 Tapanainen Samuli 3:48:56
85 M 60 km P 320 Hämäläinen Eero Hyvinkää 3:49:48
86 M 60 km P 2342 Aurasmaa Heikki 3:50:24
87 M 60 km P 2365 Nuotio Simo 3:51:10
88 M 60 km P 2336 Vikman Kalevi 3:51:50
89 M 60 km P 845 Koskelainen Harri Liikkala 3:54:57
90 M 60 km P 268 Niiranen Esa Kaarenkylä 3:56:43
91 M 60 km P 2353 Kiiski Osmo 3:56:59
92 M 60 km P 2321 Valtonen Teppo 3:57:44
93 M 60 km P 2307 Ojala Erkki 3:58:01
94 M 60 km P 2386 Jaakkola Teuvo 3:58:26
95 M 60 km P 953 Niinistö Janne Vaskio 3:58:39
96 M 60 km P 1116 Purhonen Antti Kuopio 3:58:39
97 M 60 km P 935 Blommendahl Jani Vantaa 3:59:42
98 M 60 km P 2315 Siltala Onni 3:59:45
99 M 60 km P 708 Juvonen Jukka Kajaani 3:59:52
100 M 60 km P 736 Vehviläinen Jorma Espoo 4:00:08
101 M 60 km P 551 Ryynänen Esa Keuruu 4:00:11
102 M 60 km P 1280 Enroth Eero Tampere 4:00:27
103 M 60 km P 1130 Eskelinen Ville Halikko 4:01:02
104 M 60 km P 2360 Antila Jukka 4:02:06
105 M 60 km P 2338 Valjakka Pekka 4:03:14
106 M 60 km P 216 Liukkonen Jari HEINOLA 4:03:47
107 M 60 km P 2367 Korpela Hannu 4:04:21
108 M 60 km P 2380 Suotunen Pekka 4:05:33
109 M 60 km P 2363 Kivi Ilkka 4:05:37
110 M 60 km P 1267 Tuoretmaa Tero Kokkola 4:07:09
111 M 60 km P 267 Manninen Jukka Vuokatti 4:07:52
112 M 60 km P 330 Kallio Kai Porvoo 4:07:56
113 M 60 km P 2300 Luukkanen Tapio 4:08:01
114 M 60 km P 1147 Ahonen Jouni Helsinki 4:08:12
115 M 60 km P 2346 Supponen Matti 4:08:41
116 M 60 km P 563 Laakkonen Kari Kokkola 4:09:28
117 M 60 km P 835 Jokinen Vesa Kajaani 4:09:59
118 M 60 km P 2359 Kemiläinen Risto 4:10:03
119 M 60 km P 2317 Tolmunen Ari 4:10:53
120 M 60 km P 499 Tirkkonen Matti KEITELE 4:12:03
121 M 60 km P 2354 Kosonen Taisto 4:12:47
122 M 60 km P 187 Takalahti Paavo Kempele 4:12:54
123 M 60 km P 250 Karttunen Juha Kajaani 4:12:55
124 M 60 km P 967 Levänen Jari Hyvinkää 4:12:56
125 M 60 km P 2339 Merisaari Mikko 4:13:38
126 M 60 km P 2323 Helminen Jaakko 4:13:51
127 M 60 km P 1057 Huotari Reijo Kajaani 4:14:56
128 M 60 km P 682 Sorjanen Axa Juoksu & Hiihto-lehti 4:15:33
129 M 60 km P 2381 Stenberg Heikki 4:15:35
130 M 60 km P 2362 Laine Jarko 4:16:14
131 M 60 km P 2351 Teittinen Matti 4:16:33
132 M 60 km P 1163 Österman Lauri Espoo 4:18:53
133 M 60 km P 681 Peltola Mikko Juoksu & Hiihto-lehti 4:19:44
134 M 60 km P 2390 Niskanen Jorma 4:20:28
135 M 60 km P 2383 Sihvola Samu 4:21:49
136 M 60 km P 2399 Kiljala Väinö 4:22:17
137 M 60 km P 2387 Pekonen Samu 4:23:34
138 M 60 km P 968 Ahvonen Kimmo Kuusamo 4:23:52
139 M 60 km P 2371 Saikkonen Toivo 4:23:55
140 M 60 km P 1117 Jääskeläinen Pekka Kuopio 4:24:47
141 M 60 km P 2301 Ahlqvist Pekka 4:24:55
142 M 60 km P 82 Talvitie Ossi Jalasjärvi 4:26:06
143 M 60 km P 351 Huittinen Jukka KISKO 4:26:53
144 M 60 km P 969 Kursukangas Marko Jyväskylä 4:27:30
145 M 60 km P 1293 Klemetti Vilho Uusikylä 4:27:33
146 M 60 km P 2310 Savonen Janne 4:28:30
147 M 60 km P 2344 Helminen Erkki 4:30:17
148 M 60 km P 2364 Lehtinen Esa 4:30:30
149 M 60 km P 302 Hiltunen Ahti KUOPIO 4:33:15
150 M 60 km P 301 Ahonen Seppo KUOPIO 4:33:16
151 M 60 km P 878 Kormilainen Mikko Helsinki 4:33:20
152 M 60 km P 319 Rantalainen Antti Hyvinkää 4:33:36
153 M 60 km P 2303 Ristola Esa-Matti 4:36:53
154 M 60 km P 2368 Nurmi Juha 4:37:13
155 M 60 km P 2325 Luoto Markku 4:37:44
156 M 60 km P 265 Autio Ari KANGASALA 4:39:50
157 M 60 km P 2349 Viitanen Risto 4:40:29
158 M 60 km P 1395 Pulkkinen Risto Kuhmo 4:43:11
159 M 60 km P 218 Rasilo Antti Espoo 4:43:33
160 M 60 km P 2391 Asukas Tauno 4:45:39
161 M 60 km P 2329 Poikonen Jari 4:46:11
162 M 60 km P 998 Sepäntalo Markku Espoo 4:47:57
163 M 60 km P 2370 Korhonen Henri 4:48:56
164 M 60 km P 2333 Blomster Rainer 4:48:59
165 M 60 km P 2343 Granholm Patric 4:49:20
166 M 60 km P 2328 Salminen Tommi 4:51:35
167 M 60 km P 2377 Soini Jouko 4:51:38
168 M 60 km P 1113 Ahola Jussi Espoo 4:52:31
169 M 60 km P 779 Valkiala Vesa isokyrö 4:55:34
170 M 60 km P 2358 Ruusila Jukka 4:56:47
171 M 60 km P 1108 Räsänen Pekka Espoo 4:57:53
172 M 60 km P 1059 Hoppania Jukka Kajaani 4:59:32
173 M 60 km P 2330 Rautiainen Veli 4:59:40
174 M 60 km P 1400 Nuortimo Paavo 5:01:00
175 M 60 km P 364 Lukkari Lauri Oulu 5:01:20
176 M 60 km P 45 Ranta Kimmo Oulu 5:01:40
177 M 60 km P 2350 Hekkala Timo 5:05:25
178 M 60 km P 889 Kerkelä Kari Lappeenranta 5:07:32
179 M 60 km P 2379 Hyppönen Tauno 5:08:18
180 M 60 km P 2326 Keskinen Pertti 5:08:21
181 M 60 km P 2393 Kujala Jaakko 5:08:57
182 M 60 km P 2373 Raitanen Markku 5:09:38
183 M 60 km P 2369 Enberg Juhani 5:10:22
184 M 60 km P 799 Leimu Kari Tampere 5:10:25
185 M 60 km P 229 Hoffren Aimo Espoo 5:10:41
186 M 60 km P 2397 Kitunen Matti 5:12:00
187 M 60 km P 945 Arminen Markku Tampere 5:13:18
188 M 60 km P 946 Immonen Hannu Parola 5:13:19
189 M 60 km P 735 Sell Markus Espoo 5:13:44
190 M 60 km P 1380 Heikkilä Juha Helsinki 5:16:23
191 M 60 km P 2332 Viirimäki Pekka 5:26:24
192 M 60 km P 371 Hänninen Markus Laukkoski 5:27:50
193 M 60 km P 370 Pusa Pekka LEMPÄÄLÄ 5:27:52
194 M 60 km P 2366 Palo Pertti 5:29:17
195 M 60 km P 2352 Kuvaja Martti 5:29:54
196 M 60 km P 2400 Ulander Aarne 5:33:42
197 M 60 km P 254 Raittila Ilkka Joensuu 5:33:43
198 M 60 km P 2355 Stenvall Raimo 5:35:41
199 M 60 km P 329 Mustonen Juha POHJAVAARA 5:36:14
200 M 60 km P 672 Hurskainen Aki Vantaa 5:37:14
201 M 60 km P 2374 Luukkanen Timo 5:39:19
202 M 60 km P 2392 Uusitalo Reino 5:44:40
203 M 60 km P 688 Holstila Ilkka Tampere 5:47:13
204 M 60 km P 189 Huhtanen Jarmo Vuokatti 5:50:05
205 M 60 km P 544 Juvonen Erkki Pörsänmäki 5:50:05
206 M 60 km P 1366 Isaev Alexander St. Petersbourgh 5:50:08
207 M 60 km P 751 Puumala Ensio Hyvinkää 5:52:40
208 M 60 km P 496 Hellgrén Leo Helsinki 5:53:11
209 M 60 km P 80 Ania Paavo Panttila 5:56:32
210 M 60 km P 2316 Sipi Markku 5:59:17
211 M 60 km P 673 Valasma Markku Vantaa 6:07:08
212 M 60 km P 733 Rintala Antero S-RYHMÄ 6:12:05
213 M 60 km P 732 Kiviharju Kari Espoo 6:44:53
1 M 60 km V 677 Hartonen Jukka 2:24:32
2 M 60 km V 680 Kaarakainen Jari Iisalmi 2:24:32
3 M 60 km V 556 Kauppinen Kalle Kajaani 2:25:13
4 M 60 km V 2545 Juusti Timo 2:25:53
5 M 60 km V 1233 Piirainen Jussi 2:28:59
6 M 60 km V 1205 Ginman Sebastian VAASA 2:29:19
7 M 60 km V 1124 Pulkkinen Marko Kuopio 2:29:48
8 M 60 km V 504 Kallio Sami Jämsänkoski 2:30:30
9 M 60 km V 498 Pulkkinen Ilmo Kuhmo 2:30:51
10 M 60 km V 509 Pääkkönen Matti Honkajoki 2:31:51
11 M 60 km V 1438 Mochin Juri 2:32:07
12 M 60 km V 777 Somppi Mika 2:32:17
13 M 60 km V 895 Kuusinen Petri Turenki 2:32:36
14 M 60 km V 1418 Saastamoinen Rauno 2:32:54
15 M 60 km V 2528 Hakala Rauno 2:33:11
16 M 60 km V 1413 Saastamoinen Kari 2:33:33
17 M 60 km V 1110 Itäniemi Kari Vantaa 2:33:42
18 M 60 km V 800 Kallio Lasse Tampere 2:34:48
19 M 60 km V 2540 Tunturi Jari 2:34:49
20 M 60 km V 1128 Utter Miika Tampere 2:34:52
21 M 60 km V 798 Huotari Esa Vuokatti 2:35:10
22 M 60 km V 2543 Karjaluoto Antti 2:35:14
23 M 60 km V 1278 Koski Rauno Roismala 2:35:26
24 M 60 km V 988 Laitinen Anssi Oulu 2:35:32
25 M 60 km V 1294 Eskelinen Tero 2:36:22
26 M 60 km V 466 Puustinen Jukka Kajaani 2:37:48
27 M 60 km V 1013 Virtanen Jari KUHMO 2:39:00
28 M 60 km V 648 Jormanainen Jari Joensuu 2:39:36
29 M 60 km V 1302 Heinämäki Mikko Tampere 2:39:45
30 M 60 km V 467 Kilpinen Jussi Orimattila 2:40:02
31 M 60 km V 1060 Mäkinen Kari Kajaani 2:40:03
32 M 60 km V 1333 Elo Jukka Kuopio 2:40:05
33 M 60 km V 994 Kuronen Jorma Kajaani 2:40:16
34 M 60 km V 869 Kauppila Antti Kajaani 2:42:58
35 M 60 km V 756 Nokela Rainer Merijärvi 2:43:23
36 M 60 km V 1012 Ronkainen Tapani Vuokatti 2:44:02
37 M 60 km V 545 Laine Hannu KARKKU 2:44:18
38 M 60 km V 1291 Immonen Arto Sotkamo 2:44:52
39 M 60 km V 630 Haara Mikko Joensuu 2:45:19
40 M 60 km V 826 Tuhkanen Kari Joensuu 2:45:41
41 M 60 km V 2468 Prittinen Juha 2:46:30
42 M 60 km V 1391 Heikura Mika 2:46:31
43 M 60 km V 1444 Ojala Kai 2:46:33
44 M 60 km V 1098 Friman Jari Kajaani 2:46:39
45 M 60 km V 1255 Ala-Kapee Hannu SAHALAHTI 2:47:32
46 M 60 km V 809 Rellman Seppo Hartola 2:47:33
47 M 60 km V 764 Tervonen Anssi Lohja 2:47:50
48 M 60 km V 749 Puhakka Juha Ruotila 2:47:52
49 M 60 km V 2424 Lehtonen Juha 2:47:55
50 M 60 km V 35 Mustaniemi Tarmo Kuusamo 2:47:58
51 M 60 km V 506 Maaninka Jarmo Oulunsalo 2:48:08
52 M 60 km V 439 Pesonen Pauli Turku 2:48:18
53 M 60 km V 2432 Kauppinen Sami 2:48:37
54 M 60 km V 2423 Jetsonen Voitto 2:48:43
55 M 60 km V 916 Zhitenev Vladimir Novorossiiskaya 2:49:11
56 M 60 km V 621 Kuivalainen Risto Kajoo 2:49:19
57 M 60 km V 1448 Määttä Ari 2:49:37
58 M 60 km V 2480 Aurasmaa Juuso 2:50:09
59 M 60 km V 886 Simonen Mikko Kuusankoski 2:50:32
60 M 60 km V 1446 Paasovaara Marko 2:50:34
61 M 60 km V 687 Kauppinen Markku Iisalmi 2:50:46
62 M 60 km V 213 Kuronen Veli Matti Kajaani 2:50:56
63 M 60 km V 902 Zhitenev Ivan St Petersburg 2:51:51
64 M 60 km V 1310 Kärkkäinen Jari Lauteala 2:52:00
65 M 60 km V 170 Kaikkonen Jukka Nilsiä 2:52:00
66 M 60 km V 132 Kemppainen Taisto Vaala 2:52:08
67 M 60 km V 367 Kasurinen Pasi Mäntsälä 2:52:17
68 M 60 km V 981 Keurulainen Juha Jyväskylä 2:52:19
69 M 60 km V 139 Pinoniemi Tero Utajärvi 2:52:28
70 M 60 km V 716 Örn Antti Järvelä 2:52:36
71 M 60 km V 774 Myllymäki Mauno Nokia 2:52:41
72 M 60 km V 773 Kärri Timo Lappeenranta 2:53:24
73 M 60 km V 2514 Kuoppala Seppo 2:53:25
74 M 60 km V 1054 Parkkima Timo VANTAA 2:53:37
75 M 60 km V 221 Kuusitaipale Jarmo Lehmo 2:54:16
76 M 60 km V 1023 Pulkkinen Pertti Jyväskylä 2:54:22
77 M 60 km V 1424 Pitkänen Vesa 2:54:32
78 M 60 km V 933 Kemppainen Jukka Kajaani 2:54:39
79 M 60 km V 223 Heiskanen Jari Sonkajärvi 2:54:49
80 M 60 km V 1048 Forsman Per-Anders Vasa 2:54:56
81 M 60 km V 2444 Köninki Kari 2:55:30
82 M 60 km V 1236 Jylhä Reijo 2:55:42
83 M 60 km V 1244 Jääskeläinen Risto Haapajärvi 2:55:43
84 M 60 km V 663 Liuha Jukka Jyväskylä 2:55:59
85 M 60 km V 1321 Valkama Jari Hämeenlinna 2:56:13
86 M 60 km V 2533 Taurama Markku 2:56:20
87 M 60 km V 492 Lahtinen Jussi Petäjävesi 2:56:36
88 M 60 km V 286 Särkkä Jussi Vantaa 2:57:02
89 M 60 km V 2530 Valli Jarmo 2:57:39
90 M 60 km V 759 Rasinkoski Matti Tapani Helsinki 2:57:46
91 M 60 km V 1353 Peltoniemi Vesa 2:57:50
92 M 60 km V 1258 Vähäsöyrinki Eetu 2:57:58
93 M 60 km V 532 Alanen Sami Vantaa 2:59:02
94 M 60 km V 1232 Pelkonen Jyri 2:59:03
95 M 60 km V 678 Mäkipää Vesa 2:59:23
96 M 60 km V 158 Vanhalakka Rauno Kouvola 2:59:38
97 M 60 km V 794 Kolari Seppo 2:59:49
98 M 60 km V 373 Pekkanen Kimmo Vantaa 3:00:02
99 M 60 km V 105 Heikkinen Mika Turku 3:00:02
100 M 60 km V 619 Määttä Jarmo Riihimäki 3:00:02
101 M 60 km V 1376 Hakkarainen Mika Hamula 3:00:52
102 M 60 km V 2429 Hämäläinen Juha 3:01:26
103 M 60 km V 167 Niskanen Reijo Kuluntalahti 3:01:32
104 M 60 km V 2487 Mäkipelto Eero 3:02:37
105 M 60 km V 392 Heikkinen Heikki Sotkamo 3:02:47
106 M 60 km V 644 Poskiparta Turkka Lusi 3:02:57
107 M 60 km V 262 Ollikainen Anssi HAAPANIEMI 3:03:22
108 M 60 km V 1042 Markkila Esa VAASA 3:03:36
109 M 60 km V 626 Lommi Jyri Helsinki 3:03:40
110 M 60 km V 2449 Ilola Ari 3:03:57
111 M 60 km V 2454 Koukkula Risto 3:04:25
112 M 60 km V 87 Punavaara Marko Heinola 3:04:34
113 M 60 km V 701 Tolonen Jarmo Suomussalmi 3:05:01
114 M 60 km V 508 Sang Marco Suomussalmi 3:05:01
115 M 60 km V 443 Ihalainen Jukka Espoo 3:05:30
116 M 60 km V 581 Hourula Juha Sotkamo 3:05:32
117 M 60 km V 2505 Penttinen Jaakko 3:05:51
118 M 60 km V 1261 Kainulainen Olli 3:06:06
119 M 60 km V 129 Halmetoja Timo Haapavesi 3:06:13
120 M 60 km V 2525 Jouni Nurminen 3:06:31
121 M 60 km V 2553 Mella-Aho Eero 3:06:53
122 M 60 km V 450 Rantanen Jyrki Lahti 3:07:07
123 M 60 km V 234 Grönstrand Ari Oulu 3:07:21
124 M 60 km V 538 Mulari Jukka Sonkajärvi 3:07:27
125 M 60 km V 2463 Kuusi Klaus 3:07:28
126 M 60 km V 1445 Holappa Ari Jaali 3:08:15
127 M 60 km V 629 Nummi Matti Kankari 3:08:21
128 M 60 km V 2549 Väisänen Aimo 3:08:27
129 M 60 km V 247 Kananen Jukka kajaani 3:08:31
130 M 60 km V 2550 Repo Oiva 3:08:50
131 M 60 km V 1303 Arffman Timo Sotkamo 3:09:27
132 M 60 km V 48 Partanen Vesa Iisalmi 3:09:33
133 M 60 km V 2504 Tunturi Markku 3:09:34
134 M 60 km V 1230 Silva Danny 3:09:36
135 M 60 km V 976 Karhapää Kalervo Ilomantsi 3:10:08
136 M 60 km V 2461 Mäkipere Heikki 3:10:08
137 M 60 km V 2551 Jäppinen Hannu Pieksämäki 3:10:11
138 M 60 km V 824 Kervinen Kari Oulu 3:10:15
139 M 60 km V 299 Saarikko Jukka Helsinki 3:10:33
140 M 60 km V 1443 Vainio Jarmo Hyvinkää 3:10:42
141 M 60 km V 1126 Niinimäki Juhani kiuruvesi 3:10:57
142 M 60 km V 1018 Uusitalo Hannu Kempele 3:11:05
143 M 60 km V 2425 Hietala Markku 3:11:15
144 M 60 km V 2524 Tolvanen Ari 3:11:28
145 M 60 km V 2538 Ilonen Ismo 3:11:54
146 M 60 km V 985 Piispa Mikko Hämeenlinna 3:12:03
147 M 60 km V 1152 Määttä Jukka VENEHEITTO 3:12:14
148 M 60 km V 912 Sivonen Kari Kajaani 3:12:27
149 M 60 km V 62 Malmi Timo Tallinn 3:12:30
150 M 60 km V 1185 Moilanen Mika Espoo 3:12:39
151 M 60 km V 1334 Zogotykh Andrey Saint-Petersbourg 3:13:12
152 M 60 km V 513 Ketola Seppo kirkkonummi 3:13:26
153 M 60 km V 2503 Lehtonen Mika 3:13:33
154 M 60 km V 515 Turpeinen Teppo Takalo 3:13:42
155 M 60 km V 2542 Maukonen Timo 3:13:54
156 M 60 km V 827 Tuhkanen Mika Joensuu 3:14:25
157 M 60 km V 1125 Juntunen Markus kiuruvesi 3:14:27
158 M 60 km V 178 Hietala Janne Espoo 3:14:39
159 M 60 km V 55 Leinonen Timo Kajaani 3:15:39
160 M 60 km V 891 Silius Jyrki Tampere 3:15:40
161 M 60 km V 2486 Kinnunen Kari 3:15:46
162 M 60 km V 239 Pikkarainen Mauri Parhalahti 3:15:52
163 M 60 km V 84 Päivärinta Matti Panttila 3:15:53
164 M 60 km V 689 Tolvanen Jarmo Siilinjärvi 3:16:00
165 M 60 km V 2479 Tahkola Tauno 3:16:05
166 M 60 km V 449 Auvinen Jorma Kuopio 3:17:00
167 M 60 km V 1217 Väänänen Eppu - 3:17:09
168 M 60 km V 1218 Kemppainen Joni - 3:17:09
169 M 60 km V 1216 Tervo Janne - 3:17:09
170 M 60 km V 1219 Komulainen Antti - 3:17:09
171 M 60 km V 910 Hakkarainen Altti Sotkamo 3:17:14
172 M 60 km V 847 Kesti Tuomas Riihimäki 3:17:15
173 M 60 km V 755 Vajavaara Ari Hyvinkää 3:17:17
174 M 60 km V 67 Mertala Jouni HAAPAVESI 3:17:18
175 M 60 km V 1349 Pokki Jarmo Lahti 3:17:32
176 M 60 km V 1190 Heikkinen Antti Vantaa 3:17:34
177 M 60 km V 379 Pulkkinen Petri Mikkeli 3:17:49
178 M 60 km V 2473 Aalto Eero 3:17:54
179 M 60 km V 1091 Kiviniemi Tuomo OULU 3:18:16
180 M 60 km V 2431 Savonen Eero 3:18:16
181 M 60 km V 2498 Uutela Jari 3:18:48
182 M 60 km V 1070 Kaikkonen Timo Kajaani 3:19:29
183 M 60 km V 650 Honkimaa Jouni VASKIO 3:19:30
184 M 60 km V 270 Hokkanen Tuomo Lievestuore 3:19:31
185 M 60 km V 384 Leivonen Kari Vantaa 3:19:38
186 M 60 km V 2471 Korhonen Hannu 3:19:54
187 M 60 km V 50 Puurunen Jorma YLI-II 3:20:43
188 M 60 km V 638 Matsinen Mika suonenjoki 3:20:52
189 M 60 km V 535 Tuomi Reijo Saarijärvi 3:21:04
190 M 60 km V 1223 Hämäläinen Tarmo Kajaani 3:21:10
191 M 60 km V 272 Ingalsuo Petri Kuluntalahti 3:21:10
192 M 60 km V 771 Ruotsalainen Jukka HELSINKI 3:21:24
193 M 60 km V 611 Pekkarinen Harri Oulu 3:21:27
194 M 60 km V 645 Warpenius Ari Lusi 3:21:27
195 M 60 km V 1040 Moilanen Tuomo Kajaani 3:21:41
196 M 60 km V 757 Rantaeskola Seppo Oulainen 3:21:54
197 M 60 km V 136 Väisänen Tero Kuusamo 3:22:19
198 M 60 km V 271 Sandberg Raimo Lievestuore 3:22:20
199 M 60 km V 808 Pursiainen Kyösti Rautavaara 3:22:22
200 M 60 km V 855 Ansio Mikko Paimio 3:22:55
201 M 60 km V 1120 Hujanen Ilkka Onttola 3:22:55
202 M 60 km V 607 Kemppainen Jussi Oulu 3:23:18
203 M 60 km V 428 Kuusanka Matti Helsinki 3:23:30
204 M 60 km V 555 Ali-Sisto Antti Tyrnävä 3:24:16
205 M 60 km V 2452 Ruponen Jari 3:24:31
206 M 60 km V 928 Witick Juha Kälviä 3:24:47
207 M 60 km V 2490 Kumpula Alpo 3:24:52
208 M 60 km V 2426 Lamminpää Mikko 3:25:13
209 M 60 km V 188 Laitala Ari Kajaani 3:25:13
210 M 60 km V 1358 Sirviö Reino Sotkamo 3:25:13
211 M 60 km V 1359 Mourujärvi Kauno 3:25:14
212 M 60 km V 871 Seppänen Pertti Kajaani 3:25:18
213 M 60 km V 2437 Mäkinen Jari 3:25:21
214 M 60 km V 834 Schönberg Christer Grankulla 3:25:22
215 M 60 km V 2541 Määttänen Heikki 3:25:23
216 M 60 km V 368 Vuorenmaa Alpo Kannus 3:25:28
217 M 60 km V 632 Koskinen Kaarlo Kuusamo 3:25:29
218 M 60 km V 96 Hyvärinen Ville Kajaani 3:25:31
219 M 60 km V 1222 Haapakoski Risto Kuluntalahti 3:25:33
220 M 60 km V 2482 Kontkanen Pasi 3:25:34
221 M 60 km V 2433 Peipinen Jouko 3:25:38
222 M 60 km V 159 Mäntyharju Kari Lohja 3:25:55
223 M 60 km V 1049 Berg Ensio Kuopio 3:25:57
224 M 60 km V 1164 Huusko Ari Juurikkalahti 3:26:32
225 M 60 km V 325 Ikäheimo Risto Kajaani 3:26:58
226 M 60 km V 1061 Nyyssönen Isto Kajaani 3:26:59
227 M 60 km V 2555 Teijonmaa Olli 3:27:08
228 M 60 km V 2499 Jurvanen Taisto 3:27:10
229 M 60 km V 776 Peltoniemi Robert VANTAA 3:27:15
230 M 60 km V 818 Haataja Petri Oulu 3:27:25
231 M 60 km V 2446 Tyrkäs Jouko 3:27:45
232 M 60 km V 52 Takanen Marko Espoo 3:28:35
233 M 60 km V 142 Mensalo Asko Valkeakoski 3:28:46
234 M 60 km V 89 Lehtinen Ville Jyväskylä 3:28:55
235 M 60 km V 696 Rantonen Pentti Kestilä 3:29:01
236 M 60 km V 2447 Moilanen Erkki 3:29:18
237 M 60 km V 1288 Moisio Timo Kyröskoski 3:29:39
238 M 60 km V 2529 Hujo Mika 3:29:50
239 M 60 km V 318 Pullinen Timo Hyvinkää 3:29:56
240 M 60 km V 1324 Kåla Steve Kokkola 3:30:07
241 M 60 km V 2476 Räty Simo 3:30:28
242 M 60 km V 893 Rajala Jari KAJAANI 3:30:29
243 M 60 km V 584 Nevala Pekka kajaani 3:30:43
244 M 60 km V 54 Korhonen Paavo Sotkamo 3:30:52
245 M 60 km V 53 Rusanen Juha Vantaa 3:30:52
246 M 60 km V 1241 Miettinen Hannu Vuokatti 3:31:19
247 M 60 km V 2511 Hartvik Esko 3:31:30
248 M 60 km V 387 Punju Heikki Paltaniemi 3:31:35
249 M 60 km V 599 Salminen Jouni Kuopio 3:31:48
250 M 60 km V 2436 Ketola Samuli 3:32:20
251 M 60 km V 345 Markkanen Henri Joensuu 3:32:37
252 M 60 km V 1105 Pasanen Pentti Pihtipudas 3:32:48
253 M 60 km V 2478 Aurasmaa Artti 3:33:05
254 M 60 km V 2534 Rytkönen Tuomo 3:33:16
255 M 60 km V 615 Mustonen Juha Tampere 3:33:17
256 M 60 km V 2422 Holopainen Juha 3:33:40
257 M 60 km V 130 Stenberg Jp Jämsä 3:34:14
258 M 60 km V 127 Maaranen Pasi Mikkeli 3:34:47
259 M 60 km V 2516 Antila Tero 3:35:03
260 M 60 km V 1374 Jokela Tenho Vihtavuori 3:35:11
261 M 60 km V 1008 Marjoniemi Jari Haapajärvi 3:35:15
262 M 60 km V 1114 Salomaa Olavi Haapajärvi 3:35:15
263 M 60 km V 971 Toiviala Markku Oulu 3:35:18
264 M 60 km V 1323 Ivanov Michaie St. Petersbourgh 3:35:22
265 M 60 km V 803 Elonen Kari Eurajoki 3:36:51
266 M 60 km V 2508 Sairasalo Marko 3:36:54
267 M 60 km V 86 Tuppurainen Tuomo KUOPIO 3:37:09
268 M 60 km V 1225 Tuononen Mika 3:37:16
269 M 60 km V 2520 Hartikainen Jarmo 3:37:24
270 M 60 km V 940 Moilanen Pekka Pulp 3:37:34
271 M 60 km V 1109 Karhu Janne Oulu 3:37:35
272 M 60 km V 278 Markkanen Tuomas Mikkeli 3:37:46
273 M 60 km V 90 Komulainen Risto Kuhmo 3:37:50
274 M 60 km V 1101 Tervo Erkka Oulu 3:37:55
275 M 60 km V 2445 Metsänheimo Vesa 3:38:21
276 M 60 km V 412 Toukoniitty Kari Turku 3:38:27
277 M 60 km V 100 Kärki Pasi Kajaani 3:39:34
278 M 60 km V 425 Hirvonen Ismo Vitsiälä 3:40:03
279 M 60 km V 1007 Hekkala Erkki Kuusamo 3:40:04
280 M 60 km V 894 Lampinen Juha Vantaa 3:40:05
281 M 60 km V 2474 Tennilä Heikki 3:40:26
282 M 60 km V 3 Kauhaniemi Tuomo Vilppula 3:40:26
283 M 60 km V 128 Moilanen Teemu Pulkkila 3:40:37
284 M 60 km V 1327 Radionov Alexey St. Petersborough, Russia 3:41:20
285 M 60 km V 979 Pajuranta Hannu SEINÄJOKI 3:41:36
286 M 60 km V 2451 Yli-Karro Tapio 3:41:43
287 M 60 km V 2502 Pesonen Erkki 3:42:05
288 M 60 km V 2548 Lähetkangas Arto 3:42:24
289 M 60 km V 1140 Heikkala Sami Oulu 3:42:33
290 M 60 km V 754 Oksanen Jaakko KUOPIO 3:42:34
291 M 60 km V 739 Huuskonen Pertti Kerimäki 3:42:52
292 M 60 km V 464 Ahtonen Jussi Kuhmo 3:44:17
293 M 60 km V 2455 Rytkönen Antti 3:44:29
294 M 60 km V 92 Lehtinen Janne Turku 3:44:35
295 M 60 km V 2554 Savela Jarmo 3:44:43
296 M 60 km V 915 Riutta Juhani Kajaani 3:44:45
297 M 60 km V 168 Pääkkönen Lauri Kuhmo 3:44:48
298 M 60 km V 493 Lybeck Heikki Savonlinna 3:45:24
299 M 60 km V 1319 Huusko Jari Sotkamo 3:45:41
300 M 60 km V 2469 Kainulainen Martti 3:46:08
301 M 60 km V 2304 Fagerström Mikko 3:46:15
302 M 60 km V 375 Vasiljev Olli Suonenjoki 3:46:48
303 M 60 km V 85 Takala Jorma Kurikka 3:46:52
304 M 60 km V 872 Seppänen Heikki Kajaani 3:48:07
305 M 60 km V 347 Toivari Tuomo Jyväskylä 3:48:26
306 M 60 km V 543 Vaittinen Jukka HEINOLA 3:48:59
307 M 60 km V 226 Heikkinen Juha Hailuoto 3:49:18
308 M 60 km V 1316 Heikkinen Vilho Sotkamo 3:49:21
309 M 60 km V 446 Toivari Jukka Vaajakoski 3:49:23
310 M 60 km V 887 Birling Jari NURMIJÄRVI 3:49:27
311 M 60 km V 1305 Tynkkynen Veli Häntälä 3:49:27
312 M 60 km V 2475 Koponen Pasi 3:49:31
313 M 60 km V 2517 Löyttyniemi Jorma 3:49:38
314 M 60 km V 1297 Parviainen Paavo 3:49:44
315 M 60 km V 574 Saarela Esa Kokkola 3:50:22
316 M 60 km V 942 Laine Toni Säkylä 3:50:59
317 M 60 km V 848 Kehänen Aarne Puolanka 3:51:00
318 M 60 km V 484 Kumpumäki Kari Pyhäsalmi 3:51:42
319 M 60 km V 487 Niskanen Paavo Pyhäsalmi 3:51:42
320 M 60 km V 481 Häkkinen Jouni Pyhäsalmi 3:51:42
321 M 60 km V 326 Kleemola Matti Haapavesi 3:51:55
322 M 60 km V 289 Roni Ilkka Lappeenranta 3:52:23
323 M 60 km V 2512 Honkonen Antti 3:53:13
324 M 60 km V 628 Lopperi Markku Mäntyharju 3:53:14
325 M 60 km V 1442 Vidgren Petri Kauppilanmäki 3:53:25
326 M 60 km V 7 Pöllänen Taisto Kajaani 3:53:27
327 M 60 km V 339 Kemppainen Reijo Tyrnävä 3:53:28
328 M 60 km V 344 Okkonen Eero Kuluntalahti 3:53:56
329 M 60 km V 274 Koivumäki Tuomo Ullava 3:54:05
330 M 60 km V 520 Ohranen Olavi Jyväskylä 3:54:16
331 M 60 km V 501 Härkönen Markku Suonenjoki 3:54:50
332 M 60 km V 1207 Rajakangas Veli Oulu 3:55:02
333 M 60 km V 637 Haverila Tuomo Hyvinkää 3:55:10
334 M 60 km V 577 Komulainen Jarmo Joensuu 3:55:28
335 M 60 km V 1389 Repo Jorma Kiuruvesi 3:55:29
336 M 60 km V 737 Kehusmaa Jukka Helsinki 3:55:49
337 M 60 km V 2496 Savioja Erkki 3:56:05
338 M 60 km V 2515 Kunttu Pauli 3:56:11
339 M 60 km V 2467 Toni Niiranen 3:56:17
340 M 60 km V 901 Valtanen Raino Oulu 3:56:22
341 M 60 km V 346 Von Frenckell Wilhelm Grankulla 3:56:43
342 M 60 km V 604 Saarinen Mikko Kaarina 3:57:11
343 M 60 km V 169 Lahtinen Antti Tampere 3:57:27
344 M 60 km V 2518 Alarautalahti Toivo 3:57:41
345 M 60 km V 1436 Holappa Lauri 3:58:16
346 M 60 km V 225 Kärkkäinen Arto VIEKIJÄRVI 3:58:27
347 M 60 km V 938 Heikkilä Timo Helsinki 3:58:39
348 M 60 km V 1154 Rasmus Jarmo kokkola 3:58:43
349 M 60 km V 2552 Silander Voitto 3:58:51
350 M 60 km V 1402 Kainulainen Eero Haukipudas 3:59:05
351 M 60 km V 198 Putila Pekka Oulainen 3:59:10
352 M 60 km V 838 Ryti Risto Espoo 3:59:28
353 M 60 km V 2443 Malmi Tuomas 3:59:41
354 M 60 km V 447 Rokka Tuomo Lahti 3:59:41
355 M 60 km V 702 Vanne Aki KEMIÖ 3:59:46
356 M 60 km V 907 Juntunen Timo Kajaani 4:00:08
357 M 60 km V 906 Jormakka Vesa Kajaani 4:00:09
358 M 60 km V 1301 Ollikainen Pentti 4:00:16
359 M 60 km V 1343 Hautakoski Petri Ylivieska 4:00:20
360 M 60 km V 150 Pänkäläinen Timo Jyväskylä 4:00:21
361 M 60 km V 2519 Lindström Anders 4:00:40
362 M 60 km V 210 Lukkari Pekka Sotkamo 4:00:49
363 M 60 km V 541 Niemeläinen Antti Heikki Kuhmo 4:00:50
364 M 60 km V 1004 Purtsi Jarno Jyväskylä 4:00:59
365 M 60 km V 238 Hietala Jari Hyvinkää 4:01:36
366 M 60 km V 1427 Koivisto-Rajala Seppo Vaasa 4:02:06
367 M 60 km V 578 Komulainen Jussi Joensuu 4:02:23
368 M 60 km V 134 Koivuniemi Erkki Jyväskylä 4:02:24
369 M 60 km V 2462 Sameri Juha 4:02:42
370 M 60 km V 870 Korhonen Kari Kajaani 4:03:35
371 M 60 km V 140 Nuoranne Hannu Multia 4:03:36
372 M 60 km V 215 Turunen Jarmo Joensuu 4:03:39
373 M 60 km V 1063 Horneman Marko Kajaani 4:03:44
374 M 60 km V 1370 Heiskanen Hannu Iisalmi 4:04:15
375 M 60 km V 1189 Jäntti Matti Espoo 4:04:45
376 M 60 km V 1010 Pekkarinen Ilkka Lapinlahti 4:04:52
377 M 60 km V 723 Myllyaho Markku Raahe 4:04:56
378 M 60 km V 522 Pikkarainen Jussi HEINOLA 4:05:02
379 M 60 km V 758 Nikkanen Yrjö Vantaa 4:05:39
380 M 60 km V 511 Kyllönen Juha Oulu 4:06:11
381 M 60 km V 614 Paavola Mikko Oulu 4:06:14
382 M 60 km V 2531 Behm Kimmo 4:06:24
383 M 60 km V 2464 Koivumäki Taisto 4:07:33
384 M 60 km V 2501 Nikkanen Aulis 4:08:21
385 M 60 km V 2472 Forssell Eero 4:09:07
386 M 60 km V 1432 Marsu Kari 4:10:04
387 M 60 km V 836 Maja Olli Kalliala 4:10:07
388 M 60 km V 2488 Marila Erkki 4:10:56
389 M 60 km V 2459 Laaninen Kari 4:11:52
390 M 60 km V 957 Korhonen Erkki Kuopio 4:12:06
391 M 60 km V 929 Ruokoja Janne Kälviä 4:12:22
392 M 60 km V 2523 Salonen Esa 4:12:46
393 M 60 km V 1266 Kaattari Hannu Utajärvi 4:12:51
394 M 60 km V 576 Virkkala Harri Kokkola 4:13:23
395 M 60 km V 1330 Partio Jyrki hangastenmaa 4:13:31
396 M 60 km V 205 Lavonen Veikko Kajaani 4:13:57
397 M 60 km V 2440 Peltonen Jukka 4:13:59
398 M 60 km V 2513 Toroi Jari 4:14:02
399 M 60 km V 2441 Vääränen Juha-Matti 4:14:06
400 M 60 km V 602 Pirttikangas Dan Turku 4:14:18
401 M 60 km V 2539 Pohjola Mikko 4:15:11
402 M 60 km V 618 Malinen Pentti Kajaani 4:15:31
403 M 60 km V 1417 Mikkonen Jarmo 4:16:13
404 M 60 km V 2453 Pietilä Tarmo 4:16:16
405 M 60 km V 819 Huovinen Juha Tervakoski 4:16:17
406 M 60 km V 2460 Jokinen Jukka 4:16:19
407 M 60 km V 2495 Vuori Antti 4:17:38
408 M 60 km V 88 Lehtinen Pertti Heinola 4:18:47
409 M 60 km V 888 Vatanen Olli Kajaani 4:19:08
410 M 60 km V 1326 Vakin Vladimir St. Petersborough 4:19:36
411 M 60 km V 616 Rantasalo Esa Raisio 4:19:58
412 M 60 km V 993 Rönkkönen Jukka Kuusamo 4:20:26
413 M 60 km V 2465 Niemikoski Olavi 4:21:20
414 M 60 km V 327 Kolari Juha Espoo 4:22:25
415 M 60 km V 2506 Virkki Matti 4:22:42
416 M 60 km V 510 Keränen Jari Sotkamo 4:23:19
417 M 60 km V 1022 Kajakoski Antti RAHULA 4:23:25
418 M 60 km V 829 Junttila Jaakko Espoo 4:23:41
419 M 60 km V 324 Vihavainen Jouni Suonenjoki 4:23:46
420 M 60 km V 964 Pasanen Eero Kuusankoski 4:24:10
421 M 60 km V 502 Mäkiniemi Jussi Suonenjoki 4:24:26
422 M 60 km V 2438 Mäkelä Seppo 4:24:34
423 M 60 km V 560 Joki Kalevi Kokkola 4:25:16
424 M 60 km V 2535 Lindström Mikael 4:26:06
425 M 60 km V 1208 Suutari Harri Kajaani 4:26:30
426 M 60 km V 1372 Parviainen Jukka Oulu 4:27:23
427 M 60 km V 854 Kinkki Seppo Hyvinkää 4:28:01
428 M 60 km V 500 Jalkanen Tapani Iisalmi 4:28:06
429 M 60 km V 2532 Heikkinen Jussi 4:29:03
430 M 60 km V 1441 Piirainen Jyrki 4:29:32
431 M 60 km V 921 Kokkonen Petteri Jokela 4:29:38
432 M 60 km V 806 Lönnqvist Mika Jar 4:30:31
433 M 60 km V 1188 Haaranen Antti Kuopio 4:31:12
434 M 60 km V 273 Korkeakangas Juha Yli-Ullava 4:31:14
435 M 60 km V 249 Vihavainen Timo Suonenjoki 4:32:25
436 M 60 km V 2466 Högbakka Matti 4:33:25
437 M 60 km V 2500 Muhonen Timo 4:33:56
438 M 60 km V 190 Hänninen Antero Kajaani 4:35:16
439 M 60 km V 206 Laitinen Seppo Kuopio 4:36:22
440 M 60 km V 590 Koivula Hannu 4:36:27
441 M 60 km V 1433 Miettinen Olavi 4:36:43
442 M 60 km V 961 Heikkinen Hannu Kuopio 4:37:01
443 M 60 km V 196 Kyllönen Mauri Nurmijärvi 4:37:49
444 M 60 km V 948 Hirvonen Jouni Helsinki 4:38:12
445 M 60 km V 610 Koukkari Mika Oulu 4:38:38
446 M 60 km V 913 Korhonen Reijo Kajaani 4:38:42
447 M 60 km V 569 Myllyniemi Ari Kokkola 4:38:48
448 M 60 km V 363 Vartiainen Veijo Sotkamo 4:41:29
449 M 60 km V 385 Mikkonen Jukka Sotkamo 4:41:29
450 M 60 km V 94 Viitala Mika Nivala 4:41:30
451 M 60 km V 2421 Salmi Heikki 4:43:34
452 M 60 km V 2537 Neuvonen Timo 4:45:16
453 M 60 km V 2510 Torttila Seppo 4:45:27
454 M 60 km V 1095 Heikkinen Seppo Kajaani 4:47:26
455 M 60 km V 2430 Perkamo Osmo 4:47:56
456 M 60 km V 166 Pyykkönen Harri Leppävesi 4:49:09
457 M 60 km V 288 Arponen Erkki Kouvola 4:49:24
458 M 60 km V 109 Bergman Kaj Helsinki 4:51:00
459 M 60 km V 1065 Schroderus Stenka Kajaani 4:52:20
460 M 60 km V 609 Ahonen Juha Oulu 4:52:43
461 M 60 km V 1271 Miettinen Ilkka 4:53:20
462 M 60 km V 2481 Liukko Ilmo 4:53:27
463 M 60 km V 390 Kilpeläinen Veli Vuokatti 4:54:47
464 M 60 km V 1069 Huttunen Pasi Kajaani 4:54:52
465 M 60 km V 1383 Tapanila Alpo 4:55:59
466 M 60 km V 2450 Marjamaa Juhani 4:56:05
467 M 60 km V 192 Hyppölä Sampo Sotkamo 4:56:58
468 M 60 km V 2457 Selander Kalevi 5:03:19
469 M 60 km V 287 Arponen Kaarlo Lappeenranta 5:03:30
470 M 60 km V 2442 Ropponen Pekka 5:05:35
471 M 60 km V 356 Hemmo Antti Espoo 5:09:42
472 M 60 km V 2544 Ahola Timo 5:09:58
473 M 60 km V 112 Kilpinen Kari LAHTI 5:12:50
474 M 60 km V 608 Lehto Aimo Oulu 5:16:37
475 M 60 km V 494 Ahonen Olli-Pekka Oulu 5:17:57
476 M 60 km V 1097 Hentilä Tenho Kajaani 5:19:11
477 M 60 km V 2507 Kutvonen Hannu 5:24:19
478 M 60 km V 2489 Aleksi Marjamäki 5:26:21
479 M 60 km V 342 Hurttia Aapo Jyväskylä 5:26:44
480 M 60 km V 2494 Vähä Kauko 5:30:44
481 M 60 km V 1093 Väänänen Jorma Kempele 5:34:34
482 M 60 km V 1385 Inkiläinen Raimo E. 5:37:49
1 N 33 km P 1001 Riikonen Henna Jyväskylä 1:43:20
2 N 33 km P 1248 Andersson Camilla sundom 1:45:28
3 N 33 km P 789 Huhtasaari Virpi 2:00:13
4 N 33 km P 2029 Myllylä Tiina 2:04:34
5 N 33 km P 2064 Peltomaa Pirjo 2:10:09
6 N 33 km P 157 Keränen Kaisa KAJAANI 2:10:53
7 N 33 km P 2027 Havia-Kinnala Helena 2:12:47
8 N 33 km P 2078 Saari Anja 2:13:16
9 N 33 km P 1355 Hautakoski Sirpa Lavajärvi 2:16:01
10 N 33 km P 2098 Laakkio Irma 2:19:15
11 N 33 km P 2031 Trygg Anna-Kaisa 2:20:57
12 N 33 km P 2022 Liisanantti Hanna 2:22:44
13 N 33 km P 2076 Reunanen Kaisa 2:24:50
14 N 33 km P 2088 Tykkä Tiina 2:25:08
15 N 33 km P 2050 Kukkonen Jaana 2:26:13
16 N 33 km P 550 Tammimetsä Carita Jyväskylä 2:27:10
17 N 33 km P 2030 Mäkinen Airi 2:28:14
18 N 33 km P 1318 Heikkinen Pirkko Sotkamo 2:29:33
19 N 33 km P 862 Sainio Jorma Kajaani 2:30:28
20 N 33 km P 2090 Saastamoinen Tuija 2:32:15
21 N 33 km P 2026 Nenonen Tuula 2:32:17
22 N 33 km P 182 Törönen Mari Miehikkälä 2:34:07
23 N 33 km P 380 Loukusa Eevakaisa Pyhäjoki 2:34:57
24 N 33 km P 381 Loukusa Reeta-Mari Pyhäjoki 2:34:57
25 N 33 km P 641 Korpela Katja Pyhäjoki 2:34:57
26 N 33 km P 534 Neuvonen Inkeri paltamo 2:35:26
27 N 33 km P 1227 Puustinen Anna 2:35:29
28 N 33 km P 714 Anttalainen Liisa Kajaani 2:36:59
29 N 33 km P 817 Takala Ritva Klamila 2:37:04
30 N 33 km P 831 Roine Riitta Alaveteli 2:37:11
31 N 33 km P 2058 Pesonen Kaija 2:37:17
32 N 33 km P 1003 Björk-Nyman Lilian Småbönders 2:37:18
33 N 33 km P 859 Hänninen Pauli Kauniainen 2:38:14
34 N 33 km P 579 Toikkanen Minna Vuokatti 2:39:44
35 N 33 km P 2074 Långström Annamari 2:42:45
36 N 33 km P 1090 Eloneva Sanni Helsinki 2:44:42
37 N 33 km P 1080 Koivisto Laura Lahti 2:45:39
38 N 33 km P 1410 Heiskanen Terhi 2:49:24
39 N 33 km P 1409 Eskelinen Niina 2:49:25
40 N 33 km P 222 Heiskanen Anna-Mari Sonkajärvi 2:50:02
41 N 33 km P 660 Lilienkampf Leena Kuopio 2:50:04
42 N 33 km P 409 Räihä Kaija Kajaani 2:50:10
43 N 33 km P 2055 Peipinen Marja-Leena 2:50:29
44 N 33 km P 332 Schönberg Susanne Kauniainen 2:50:31
45 N 33 km P 2087 Nurminen Pirjo 2:51:18
46 N 33 km P 2107 Aurasmaa Eeva-Kaarina 2:51:22
47 N 33 km P 1094 Huotari Eeva Kajaani 2:51:26
48 N 33 km P 783 Thodén Nina Nedervetil 2:52:17
49 N 33 km P 2103 Ojala Anne 2:52:25
50 N 33 km P 530 Halonen Marjaana NEITTÄVÄ 2:52:49
51 N 33 km P 2059 Rajaheimo Aila 2:52:57
52 N 33 km P 143 Väisänen Helena Sukeva 2:54:20
53 N 33 km P 597 Brännkärr Sirkka Nedervetil 2:54:41
54 N 33 km P 41 Huttunen Helmi HELSINKI 2:55:06
55 N 33 km P 101 Kärki Minna Kajaani 2:56:29
56 N 33 km P 1169 Moilanen Liisa Vuokatti 2:56:29
57 N 33 km P 1170 Tawast Saara Jyväskylä 2:56:59
58 N 33 km P 2100 Pohjola Katariina 2:57:21
59 N 33 km P 98 Kapanen Mervi Jyväskylä 2:57:37
60 N 33 km P 2084 Oksa Tuula 2:58:07
61 N 33 km P 211 Huttunen Irja Sotkamo 2:59:00
62 N 33 km P 1295 Vahtera Arja Salo 3:01:30
63 N 33 km P 1329 Komulainen Reeta Sotkamo 3:01:32
64 N 33 km P 646 Erämaja Pirkko Leppäkoski 3:02:10
65 N 33 km P 1089 Huuha Jenni Oulainen 3:02:14
66 N 33 km P 1088 Huuha Anni Oulainen 3:02:16
67 N 33 km P 861 Hulkkonen Kerttu Sotkamo 3:02:17
68 N 33 km P 336 Paulsson Camilla Kauniainen 3:02:24
69 N 33 km P 805 Huhti Leena Vaasa 3:02:29
70 N 33 km P 2072 Peltoniemi Johanna 3:04:14
71 N 33 km P 661 Kämäläinen Anna Maija Kuopio 3:06:26
72 N 33 km P 554 Rantatalo Maria jyväskylä 3:06:29
73 N 33 km P 114 Savolainen Katja Oulu 3:06:31
74 N 33 km P 725 Ahola Liisa Vantaa 3:06:35
75 N 33 km P 679 Ähtävä Ann-Mary 3:06:36
76 N 33 km P 126 Metsänen Leila Porvoo 3:07:21
77 N 33 km P 60 Heino Virpi Salo 3:07:27
78 N 33 km P 2032 Pesonen Eija 3:08:25
79 N 33 km P 258 Määttä Maritta Kuopio 3:09:43
80 N 33 km P 2020 Seppälä Eila 3:11:01
81 N 33 km P 517 Oikarinen Tyyne Suomussalmi 3:14:54
82 N 33 km P 9 Kyckling Pirkko Itäsalmi 3:15:03
83 N 33 km P 2045 Mäkinen Eija 3:16:35
84 N 33 km P 655 Rautiainen Eila Kuopio 3:19:07
85 N 33 km P 659 Rautiainen Minna Kuopio 3:19:07
86 N 33 km P 2110 Kiljala Eija 3:22:20
87 N 33 km P 652 Kytömaa Elsa Kuopio 3:24:46
88 N 33 km P 769 Sipilä Anne Tampere 3:27:21
89 N 33 km P 939 Piirainen Hanna Vuokatti 3:29:23
90 N 33 km P 214 Kuronen Pirjo Kajaani 3:30:36
91 N 33 km P 401 Jansson Tuija Vuokatti 3:31:20
92 N 33 km P 2006 Saarinen Karita 3:31:48
93 N 33 km P 810 Kaipainen Seija Vantaa 3:35:53
94 N 33 km P 40 Sipinen Anna Leena Pori 3:36:34
95 N 33 km P 565 Leppänen Tarja Kokkola 3:42:04
96 N 33 km P 2054 Patronen-Jurvanen Laila 3:44:51
97 N 33 km P 693 Koskela Anna-Maija Vaasa 3:46:30
98 N 33 km P 335 Vihervaara Johanne Kauniainen 3:52:14
99 N 33 km P 341 Lindahl Kiira Kauniainen 3:52:26
100 N 33 km P 155 Penna Anu Jyväskylä 3:56:06
101 N 33 km P 154 Laine Mari Jyväskylä 3:56:06
102 N 33 km P 420 Kara-Takala Ritva Hämeenlinna 3:56:11
103 N 33 km P 419 Kemppinen Heli Tervakoski 3:56:11
104 N 33 km P 177 Melnikova Olga Riga 3:57:33
105 N 33 km P 2102 Hellman Sanna 4:01:27
106 N 33 km P 937 Partanen Eija Sotkamo 4:03:47
107 N 33 km P 591 Järvikivi Anna-Liisa 4:09:01
108 N 33 km P 2099 Rekola Suvi 4:20:22
1 N 33 km V 1229 Lappi Terttu 1:33:07
2 N 33 km V 1036 Pusa Eveliina Lappeenranta 1:37:39
3 N 33 km V 1249 Harsia Milla MIKKELI 1:38:45
4 N 33 km V 378 Heikkinen Aira Kajaani 1:42:54
5 N 33 km V 586 Brusanova Liudmila Moscow 1:45:18
6 N 33 km V 2231 Jaatinen Satu 1:46:56
7 N 33 km V 2456 Härkönen Leena 1:47:18
8 N 33 km V 1102 Nissinen Emmi Salahmi 1:48:29
9 N 33 km V 304 Ruohtula Kirsi Heinola 1:49:30
10 N 33 km V 2201 Miinin Aija 1:49:53
11 N 33 km V 2189 Salonen Marja-Liisa 1:51:28
12 N 33 km V 2142 Översti Sirpa 1:53:21
13 N 33 km V 1086 Heikkinen Kaisa Oulu 1:54:13
14 N 33 km V 2172 Karvonen Tiina 1:55:12
15 N 33 km V 1422 Marttila Ari 1:55:39
16 N 33 km V 59 Tikkanen Eila Kajaani 1:57:21
17 N 33 km V 989 Santapakka Merja Kontiolahti 1:59:10
18 N 33 km V 1020 Savukoski Leena Ylivieska 2:00:09
19 N 33 km V 1314 Päivi Kettunen Kajaani 2:04:41
20 N 33 km V 1384 Niskanen Sirkka 2:04:46
21 N 33 km V 2237 Jämsinen Arja 2:08:33
22 N 33 km V 1210 Akkanen Maiju - 2:09:15
23 N 33 km V 1211 Huotari Virpi - 2:09:23
24 N 33 km V 66 Niskanen Maija Hyrynsalmi 2:10:37
25 N 33 km V 892 Sirviö Riitta Kajaani 2:11:14
26 N 33 km V 117 Karjalainen Päivi Pieksämäki 2:11:39
27 N 33 km V 760 Räsänen Marja Nilsiä 2:11:51
28 N 33 km V 2224 Ahlström Helena 2:12:53
29 N 33 km V 711 Knaappila Leena Hartola 2:13:29
30 N 33 km V 2 Pöyhiä Anitta Imatra 2:14:22
31 N 33 km V 918 Turtinen Satu KÖYLIÖ 2:15:50
32 N 33 km V 962 Korhonen Laura Kuopio 2:15:56
33 N 33 km V 2160 Stubb Rita 2:16:00
34 N 33 km V 649 Jormanainen Sari Joensuu 2:16:18
35 N 33 km V 1075 Heikkinen Marja-Leena Kajaani 2:16:20
36 N 33 km V 2217 Uuttu Sini 2:16:41
37 N 33 km V 1131 Särmäntö Päivi Halikko 2:16:55
38 N 33 km V 2226 Laakso Minna 2:17:39
39 N 33 km V 2177 Laaninen Leena 2:18:53
40 N 33 km V 2178 Kallio Katariina 2:20:06
41 N 33 km V 932 Pollarikoski Sanna Kälviä 2:23:28
42 N 33 km V 934 Blommendahl Riina Vantaa 2:25:01
43 N 33 km V 704 Janhunen Mari Pieksämäki 2:25:02
44 N 33 km V 1393 Raatikainen Tarja 2:26:07
45 N 33 km V 580 Arffman Sirpa Vuokatti 2:27:49
46 N 33 km V 315 Hyttinen Tarja Ahmovaara 2:27:53
47 N 33 km V 1173 Kiiski Seija Joensuu 2:28:12
48 N 33 km V 2156 Pietilä Siiri 2:30:47
49 N 33 km V 2141 Piironen Outi 2:32:29
50 N 33 km V 1231 Van Dyck Isabel 2:32:33
51 N 33 km V 1348 Turpeinen Tiina Anttola 2:32:38
52 N 33 km V 512 Aatsinki Maija Suomussalmi 2:33:14
53 N 33 km V 612 Väisänen Riitta Suomussalmi 2:33:14
54 N 33 km V 972 Still Jenni KESTILÄ 2:34:11
55 N 33 km V 1237 Shoko Ota 2:35:51
56 N 33 km V 350 Sillanpää Elina Oulu 2:37:07
57 N 33 km V 37 Ihatsu Sirpa Joensuu 2:38:15
58 N 33 km V 2256 Maanpää Maritta 2:38:59
59 N 33 km V 146 Tabell Eija Kajaani 2:39:43
60 N 33 km V 2216 Tella Kirsti 2:41:17
61 N 33 km V 936 Kiander Marja HEINOLA 2:43:23
62 N 33 km V 312 Puurunen Annu Kestilä 2:45:46
63 N 33 km V 2176 Pyötsiä Päivi 2:45:59
64 N 33 km V 1290 Immonen Kia Sotkamo 2:47:26
65 N 33 km V 720 Määttä Jenny Vuokatti 2:47:26
66 N 33 km V 2186 Virtanen Maarit 2:48:33
67 N 33 km V 536 Tuomi Irmeli Saarijärvi 2:49:24
68 N 33 km V 1287 Rintamäki Emilia Komi 2:54:07
69 N 33 km V 1009 Liuha Tuulikki Vaajakoski 2:55:06
70 N 33 km V 2196 Pfister-Peltola Terese 2:55:12
71 N 33 km V 2249 Jokitalo Liisa 2:56:20
72 N 33 km V 2235 Suomi Maarit 2:56:31
73 N 33 km V 1450 Yli-Juuti Päivi 2:57:40
74 N 33 km V 118 Ropponen Sirkka Kuopio 2:58:18
75 N 33 km V 2085 Keränen Minna 2:59:57
76 N 33 km V 1289 Immonen Mona Sotkamo 3:01:57
77 N 33 km V 721 Määttä Sanni Vuokatti 3:01:57
78 N 33 km V 2134 Keski-Honkola Kaija 3:07:54
79 N 33 km V 537 Tuomi Päivi Saarijärvi 3:08:56
80 N 33 km V 623 Hannukainen Tuija 3:08:59
81 N 33 km V 963 Haakana Birgitta Kuopio 3:11:11
82 N 33 km V 307 Juntunen Helmi Kuhmo 3:46:27
83 N 33 km V 308 Juntunen Miina Kuhmo 3:46:27
84 N 33 km V 669 Seppänen Vappu 3:52:59
85 N 33 km V 1141 Lukkari Riikka SOTKAMO 3:56:43
86 N 33 km V 1142 Lukkari Sanni SOTKAMO 3:56:44
87 N 33 km V 1143 Lukkari Anne SOTKAMO 3:56:47
88 N 33 km V 866 Huusko Eero Kajaani 5:21:43
1 N 60 km P 2322 Holopainen Marja 3:40:09
2 N 60 km P 683 Merikoski-Silius Tuuli Juoksu & Hiihto-lehti 3:45:23
3 N 60 km P 383 Loukusa Sinikka Pyhäjoki 3:55:26
4 N 60 km P 1212 Korhonen Anne - 3:56:13
5 N 60 km P 2372 Raatikainen Paula 4:04:00
6 N 60 km P 2361 Pennala Pirkko 4:05:54
7 N 60 km P 1279 Huotari Katja Helsinki 4:16:44
8 N 60 km P 38 Leppänen Rauni Helena PORVOO 4:20:34
9 N 60 km P 1387 Vuori Kari Säynätsalo 4:20:55
10 N 60 km P 2395 Nissinen Ulla 4:21:53
11 N 60 km P 57 Weckström Pirjo Porvoo 4:35:26
12 N 60 km P 149 Peltonen Maria Jyväskylä 4:41:36
13 N 60 km P 354 Hautala Maarit Porvoo 4:45:50
14 N 60 km P 148 Mutka Leena Jyväskylä 4:51:16
15 N 60 km P 352 Huittinen Ulla KISKO 4:52:57
16 N 60 km P 2385 Kouru Auli 4:56:45
17 N 60 km P 2309 Lastuvuori Merja 5:00:01
18 N 60 km P 2324 Sundman Merja 5:17:21
19 N 60 km P 570 Peltoniemi Tuula Kokkola 5:23:30
20 N 60 km P 561 Kivistö Anja Kokkola 5:23:43
21 N 60 km P 2319 Lukkarinen-Komsa Marketta 5:28:29
22 N 60 km P 1107 Ruotsalainen-Piippo Tuula kiuruvesi 5:29:37
23 N 60 km P 2327 Kinnunen Anne 5:37:10
24 N 60 km P 2341 Salonen Terttu 5:49:12
25 N 60 km P 2384 Hilska Asta 6:16:38
1 N 60 km V 1276 Nevala Susanna kajaani 2:40:16
2 N 60 km V 1213 Korhonen Kaija - 2:48:34
3 N 60 km V 1167 Rönkkö Tiina KUOPIO 2:56:12
4 N 60 km V 1027 Pääkkönen Sirpa Sotkamo 2:57:27
5 N 60 km V 1419 Härkönen Päivi 2:58:43
6 N 60 km V 631 Eeva Jonna Kuopio 3:05:07
7 N 60 km V 1283 Tervo Vesa 3:06:06
8 N 60 km V 1375 Kuusela Anne Tampere 3:08:36
9 N 60 km V 369 Erkkilä Kaija Kannus 3:12:05
10 N 60 km V 2448 Heiskanen Nina 3:16:13
11 N 60 km V 1254 Ojanen Pinja jyväskylä 3:17:50
12 N 60 km V 388 Roivainen Kirsi Iisalmi 3:18:30
13 N 60 km V 2434 Pursiainen Terhi 3:18:38
14 N 60 km V 1146 Virtanen Katja Sysmä 3:21:27
15 N 60 km V 864 Vikström Merja Sotkamo 3:25:45
16 N 60 km V 2483 Puumala Sari 3:26:19
17 N 60 km V 1373 Pessi Kyllikki Tampere 3:27:23
18 N 60 km V 151 Marttinen Anu Jyväskylä 3:27:51
19 N 60 km V 2536 Anttila Sisko 3:29:02
20 N 60 km V 1260 Tolonan Anne Kajaani 3:29:32
21 N 60 km V 788 Paakinaho Anja 3:29:36
22 N 60 km V 2477 Ynnilä Riitta 3:29:59
23 N 60 km V 2435 Kinnunen Virpi 3:32:25
24 N 60 km V 426 Luhtala Leena Kajaani 3:33:17
25 N 60 km V 1224 Tuononen Mira 3:37:16
26 N 60 km V 217 Raitakari Sari Pori 3:42:09
27 N 60 km V 622 Kainulainen Mari Kajoo 3:42:41
28 N 60 km V 1275 Weckström Alisa Vuokatti 3:46:33
29 N 60 km V 741 Kautonen Pia Vantaa 3:47:15
30 N 60 km V 2526 Juuti Kati 3:53:10
31 N 60 km V 744 Alasalmi Oili NAKERTAJA 3:53:19
32 N 60 km V 719 Paavola Liisa Vuokatti 3:53:21
33 N 60 km V 1160 Hietarinne Elina Äänekoski 3:54:04
34 N 60 km V 293 Niskanen Ulla Kajaani 3:55:27
35 N 60 km V 291 Kilpeläinen Mervi Paltamo 3:56:37
36 N 60 km V 2458 Lehtonen Marjatta 3:56:42
37 N 60 km V 600 Salminen Silja Kuopio 3:57:02
38 N 60 km V 423 Poutiainen Laura Tampere 3:57:27
39 N 60 km V 1153 Rasmus Minna kokkola 3:58:41
40 N 60 km V 664 Seppänen Anna Jyväskylä 3:58:46
41 N 60 km V 131 Leander Minna Jämsä 3:59:45
42 N 60 km V 2491 Seppänen Taina 4:00:17
43 N 60 km V 1378 Kuusela Jenni Tampere 4:00:19
44 N 60 km V 1051 Vähäsöyrinki Päivi 4:00:20
45 N 60 km V 279 Romppainen Outi Kuopio 4:06:10
46 N 60 km V 1332 Zolotykh Ekaterina Saint-Petersbourg 4:08:19
47 N 60 km V 1421 Pitkänen Kalevi 4:08:20
48 N 60 km V 124 Savolainen Kati Kajaani 4:13:56
49 N 60 km V 277 Pursiainen Tiina Rautavaara 4:14:11
50 N 60 km V 56 Leinonen Irja Kajaani 4:14:15
51 N 60 km V 617 Malinen Saara Kajaani 4:15:26
52 N 60 km V 2428 Pohjola Päivikki 4:17:41
53 N 60 km V 691 Nuoranne Hanna Multia 4:18:03
54 N 60 km V 195 Kananen Kristiina Kempele 4:23:02
55 N 60 km V 248 Tervonen Hilppa Kajaani 4:24:22
56 N 60 km V 61 Heikkinen Lea Kajaani 4:24:45
57 N 60 km V 1209 Suutari Jaana Kajaani 4:26:30
58 N 60 km V 2485 Häkkinen Saila 4:28:27
59 N 60 km V 1272 Miettinen Nelli 4:38:42
60 N 60 km V 2470 Vuorisalo Sailaritta 4:39:30
61 N 60 km V 2497 Niemi Soile 4:39:32
62 N 60 km V 197 Huovinen Sirpa Tervakoski 4:39:36
63 N 60 km V 1206 Viitala Taija Vuokatti 4:41:30
64 N 60 km V 507 Sang Kairi Suomussalmi 4:41:32
65 N 60 km V 333 Von Frenckell Sofie Grankulla 4:47:56
66 N 60 km V 165 Pyykkönen Arja Leppävesi 4:49:09
67 N 60 km V 685 Juntunen Ritva Suomussalmi 4:49:32
68 N 60 km V 686 Kymäläinen Eija Suomussalmi kk 4:49:33
69 N 60 km V 1382 Tapanila Liisa 4:55:58
70 N 60 km V 191 Hyppölä Outi Sotkamo 4:57:02
71 N 60 km V 377 Kokkonen Jukka Vantaa 4:59:34
72 N 60 km V 1039 Valkonen Maria Helsinki 5:02:54
73 N 60 km V 2138 Härkönen Marja-Leena 5:03:10
74 N 60 km V 1092 Laitinen Leena Kempele 5:34:34