Kalevankierros luistelu 20 km

2006

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Väliaika 10 km Aika
1 M 288 Nieminen Mikko Espoo 18:39.8 37:45.8
2 M 518 Nieminen Markku Espoo 19:34.5 39:49.5
3 M 374 Rouvali Ari-Pekka Lohja As. 20:22.5 41:00.7
4 M 414 Seppänen Timo Espoo 20:50.7 42:07.3
5 M 15 Anttila Hannu Kankaanpää 21:10.3 42:30.8
6 M 80 Huuhka Jouko Kankaanpää 21:15.3 42:37.6
7 M 298 Nurminen Jaakko Turku 21:30.3 43:14.3
8 M 482 Virtanen Kimmo Lohja As. 43:57.4
9 M 303 Oikarinen Jouni Klaukkala 21:34.0 44:06.5
10 M 179 Kuhmonen Kari Ristiina 21:58.9 44:24.0
11 M 59 Helström Magnus Turku 22:03.9 44:44.7
12 M 311 Pakkanen Olli Vantaa 22:40.2 44:54.3
13 M 105 Jaatinen Marko Muurla 22:07.3 44:59.8
14 M 110 Joentausta Marko Nastola 22:40.5 45:17.7
15 M 290 Nikander Raimo Salo 22:43.9 45:19.8
16 M 210 Lahti Mikko Espoo 22:41.7 45:22.9
17 M 94 Ikävalko Petri Espoo 23:27.6 45:57.1
18 M 125 Kallio Leo Hattula 21:58.9 46:13.8
19 M 271 Mustonen Wille Lahti 24:04.1 46:34.7
20 M 180 Kuisma Timo Kauniainen 23:18.9 46:35.9
21 M 98 Immonen Jussi Espoo 23:13.4 46:38.9
22 M 314 Pasonen Mika Veikkola 23:37.4 46:46.3
23 M 182 Kujansuu Eero Lieto 23:37.8 46:47.2
24 M 128 Kankaanpää Vesa Veikkola 23:06.1 46:48.0
25 M 338 Pohjola Olli-Pekka Helsinki 23:24.6 47:13.7
26 M 235 Lindblom Petteri Muurla 24:01.6 47:16.2
27 M 4 Aarrejoki Heikki Espoo 23:57.7 47:34.3
28 M 467 Wasström Carl-Johan Virkby 23:44.7 47:43.5
29 M 343 Pukki Ari Salo 23:34.7 47:53.1
30 M 402 Sandell Petteri Lohja 24:33.1 47:55.5
31 M 460 Uutela Jari Muurla 24:21.1 48:10.0
32 M 284 Niemelä Pekka Vantaa 24:41.7 48:19.5
33 M 248 Luukkanen Jussi Virkkala 24:49.8 48:44.2
34 M 423 Sjösten Jukka Kaarina 24:12.0 49:04.6
35 M 519 Backman Daniel Jorvas 24:26.7 49:13.0
36 M 183 Kujansuu Olli Kankaanpää 24:21.7 49:13.2
37 M 171 Korpinen Arto Teijo 24:51.8 49:21.4
38 M 465 Valtonen Teppo Hämeenlinna 24:41.3 49:32.5
39 M 360 Raudus Timo Nurmijärvi 24:31.1 49:48.7
40 M 169 Korpela Ilkka Rauma 25:26.0 49:58.6
41 M 484 Virtanen Mika Nurmijärvi 25:38.0 50:09.8
42 M 444 Toimela Juhani Espoo 25:28.3 50:20.3
43 M 520 Heikkonen Samuli Joutsa 25:21.3 51:17.6
44 M 230 Lentonen Mika Rajamäki 25:38.4 51:33.6
45 M 420 Sipilä Teemu Hämeenlinna 25:46.5 51:35.8
46 M 289 Nieminen Panu Mäntsälä 25:38.9 51:51.7
47 M 63 Helttunen Juha Mäntsälä 26:34.5 52:06.6
48 M 205 Laakso Heikki Virkkala 25:57.9 52:07.4
49 M 97 Ilves Risto Helsinki 26:01.1 52:12.6
50 M 93 Ikola Timo Vantaa 25:48.6 52:16.3
51 M 477 Vilen Markku Salo 26:08.8 52:50.8
52 M 463 Valjakka Pekka Jokela 26:42.5 52:55.5
53 M 365 Remes Arto Hämeenlinna 26:46.7 53:14.3
54 M 287 Nieminen Mika Ingå St 26:49.7 53:27.7
55 M 211 Lahtonen Janne 27:05.6 53:52.0
56 M 265 Merisaari Mikko Helsinki 27:32.1 54:04.1
57 M 140 Kemppainen Teemu Espoo 27:44.9 54:23.2
58 M 504 Peltoniemi Mikko Horo 28:01.5 54:33.6
59 M 26 Broman Timo Kisko 26:59.7 54:45.9
60 M 385 Saartama Tommi Helsinki 27:13.5 54:54.9
61 M 526 Suvantola Jaakko Savonlinna 28:15.8 55:14.9
62 M 302 Nyberg Crister Vantaa 27:25.3 55:55.2
63 M 530 Rekonen Janne Rusutjärvi 27:57.7 56:04.4
64 M 457 Tölmälä Arto Hyvinkää 29:18.3 56:30.9
65 M 435 Tapanainen Samuli Hämeenlinna 29:09.7 56:56.3
66 M 30 Erämaja Matti Leppäkoski 29:59.4 57:05.5
67 M 145 Kettunen Jerry Muijala 28:47.1 58:08.3
68 M 507 Hinkkanen Heikki Simpele 29:04.2 58:15.5
69 M 395 Salonen Jyri Rauma 28:32.3 58:16.8
70 M 471 Widbom Karl Espoo 27:58.5 58:24.8
71 M 362 Rautanen Erkki Lavia 29:44.3 59:34.3
72 M 279 Mäkinen Juha Lahti 29:20.2 59:50.4
73 M 44 Hakkarainen Tuomas Lieto 30:17.1 1:00:11.5
74 M 359 Rantanen Pertti Turenki 29:31.4 1:00:26.7
75 M 181 Kujala Pertti Koski Tl 29:49.8 1:00:51.4
76 M 276 Mäki-Hallila Heikki Järvenpää 31:07.1 1:02:23.2
77 M 421 Sirkiä Jarkko Espoo 30:36.3 1:02:23.8
78 M 39 Haapiainen Oiva Nykälä 31:31.7 1:03:06.2
79 M 164 Korhonen Jukka Tuusula 31:19.5 1:03:14.2
80 M 259 Mannila Tuomo Espoo 32:15.7 1:03:15.2
81 M 425 Sulkava Veli Hämeenlinna 33:29.8 1:05:52.9
82 M 20 Auer Jari Helsinki 33:51.6 1:06:49.4
83 M 148 Kiiski Anssi Kerava 35:16.4 1:07:16.5
84 M 454 Tuuli Kari Espoo 36:04.5 1:13:06.4
1 M alle 22 v 432 Takala Santeri Jyväskylä 20:17.6 41:17.8
2 M alle 22 v 281 Mäkipelto Jani Keuruu 21:35.8 43:22.9
3 M alle 22 v 357 Rantanen Juha Hauho 45:03.5
4 M alle 22 v 266 Mikkola Jussi Ylöpirtti 23:57.4 46:54.5
5 M alle 22 v 135 Karvonen Ville Somero 25:19.6 50:30.9
6 M alle 22 v 29 Erämaja Antti Turenki 25:49.4 51:57.2
7 M alle 22 v 240 Litja Karri Vihti 26:45.8 53:25.5
8 M alle 22 v 263 Matikainen Juuso Kerava 27:05.3 54:42.4
9 M alle 22 v 204 Laakkio Jussi Salo 28:40.6 55:53.5
10 M alle 22 v 407 Savolainen Petteri Tampere 29:39.4 1:01:17.1
11 M alle 22 v 387 Sainio Santtu Haarajoki 30:13.3 1:02:13.3
12 M alle 22 v 38 Haapiainen Janne Nykälä 1:02:59.7 1:04:06.5
13 M alle 22 v 43 Hakkarainen Julius Lieto 36:43.5 1:13:54.8
1 M50 262 Martikainen Väinö Imatra 20:23.1 40:43.2
2 M50 223 Lehtinen Teuvo Orimattila 20:51.4 41:56.6
3 M50 408 Savolainen Touko Hämeenlinna 20:53.3 42:29.7
4 M50 257 Maanpää Sauli Turku 21:29.6 43:31.4
5 M50 307 Ojanen Matti Tervakoski 21:56.6 44:08.4
6 M50 91 Hätönen Seppo Espoo 22:14.5 45:23.4
7 M50 517 Alhonoro Juha Kouvola 45:33.7
8 M50 317 Peippo Kari Kauttua 22:44.1 46:09.0
9 M50 68 Hirvonen Markku Varkaus 22:57.6 46:25.9
10 M50 447 Tolvanen Pekka Varkaus 23:35.7 47:03.5
11 M50 199 Kärsämä Väinö Turku32 47:06.3
12 M50 434 Talikka Aarne Salo 23:21.6 47:12.7
13 M50 159 Kokko Juha Ylöjärvi 47:12.8
14 M50 305 Ojala Osmo Helsinki 47:14.0
15 M50 349 Pärssinen Jaakko Tervakoski 23:19.8 47:23.5
16 M50 258 Mannevuo Pertti Raisio 24:14.2 48:24.3
17 M50 252 Långström Veikko Hämeenlinna 24:25.1 49:21.8
18 M50 6 Ahokas Arto Pori 24:36.3 50:45.7
19 M50 485 Vuolle Jukka 25:58.9 51:19.2
20 M50 378 Ryynänen Pertti Västerskog 25:11.0 51:53.1
21 M50 468 Vehviläinen Matti Simpele 25:35.7 52:03.6
22 M50 358 Rantanen Pauli Hauho 26:10.0 52:37.5
23 M50 469 Venäläinen Ari Vantaa 26:23.3 53:10.5
24 M50 320 Peltola Markus Helsinki 78 26:36.2 53:14.7
25 M50 405 Saviaho Aarno Hyvinkää 26:48.5 53:21.3
26 M50 100 Isoviita Olli Venesjärvi 26:56.9 53:37.7
27 M50 386 Sainio Pertti Haarajoki 53:54.3
28 M50 152 Kilpi Kalevi Hämeenlinna 27:35.5 55:19.8
29 M50 419 Sinnelä Mauri Suomusjärvi 27:27.7 55:26.2
30 M50 426 Sulku Seppo Hämeenlinna 27:49.6 55:29.7
31 M50 89 Härkönen Pekka Salo 27:03.8 55:40.7
32 M50 523 Ettanen Martti Hollola 27:59.3 55:51.9
33 M50 153 Kilpiäinen Pentti Oitmäki 27:18.7 56:33.2
34 M50 403 Satuli Unto Lohja 28:51.0 56:56.5
35 M50 406 Savio Jukka Pieksämäki 28:33.0 57:06.4
36 M50 382 Saarinen Hannu Hyvinkää 29:02.1 57:32.5
37 M50 132 Karvonen Markku Hömeenlinna 29:27.3 57:34.2
38 M50 253 Lähteenmäki Hannu Hämeenlinna 28:38.5 57:37.6
39 M50 453 Turkka Esko Kouvola 29:25.6 59:31.8
40 M50 512 Eerola Jukka 59:33.8
41 M50 193 Kuusisto Raimo Pieksämäki 29:18.6 59:35.4
42 M50 234 Lindberg Paul Helsinki 29:41.8 1:01:09.3
43 M50 77 Huotari Matti Hyvinkää 8 1:02:40.6
44 M50 327 Perälä Jorma Lohja As 31:43.7 1:03:52.4
45 M50 433 Takkinen Reijo Naarajärvi 31:04.3 1:04:43.5
46 M50 27 Cox David Helsinki 32:31.8 1:04:52.8
47 M50 535 Hotokka Tuomo 32:44.1 1:05:01.4
48 M50 466 Varkila Kari Espoo 33:55.3 1:06:00.5
49 M50 442 Tiainen Esko Naantali 34:26.5 1:08:46.4
50 M50 369 Myllys Ahti Rantasalmi 33:26.8 1:09:23.2
51 M50 481 Virtanen Aarne Järvelä 32:37.9 1:10:57.3
52 M50 239 Litja Esa Vihti 35:09.9 1:12:04.1
53 M50 84 Häkkinen Ari Hyvinkää 39:14.9 1:13:10.1
1 M60 130 Kari Veijo Pori 21:30.2 42:43.5
2 M60 533 Tistelgren Raimo 22:15.8 44:25.8
3 M60 372 Romu Jouko Raisio 22:24.9 45:00.2
4 M60 150 Kilpeläinen Matti Nurmijärvi 22:47.6 45:01.0
5 M60 443 Timperi Jaakko Summa 22:20.7 45:29.8
6 M60 237 Lindström Kari Turku 23:26.6 47:22.7
7 M60 113 Joutsenniemi Juhani Kerava 23:43.5 47:56.5
8 M60 176 Kotimaa Timo Helsinki 24:10.9 48:42.3
9 M60 410 Seitsonen Hannu Vantaa 25:08.5 49:22.5
10 M60 254 Löfström Martin Vantaa 25:23.0 50:31.7
11 M60 202 Kääriäinen Viljo Parola 25:37.7 50:57.0
12 M60 54 Heinonen Markku Hollola 25:56.5 52:19.1
13 M60 17 Apaja Urmas Salo 26:14.6 52:31.1
14 M60 470 Vesterinen Kari Pieksämäki 53:13.2
15 M60 82 Hyvönen Raimo Salo 26:58.3 53:24.2
16 M60 429 Suoverinaho Kalervo Hämeenlinna 27:15.7 54:29.4
17 M60 143 Keto Jouko Laihia 26:55.2 54:58.0
18 M60 283 Neuvonen Timo Turku 27:54.6 55:32.7
19 M60 508 Koskinen Oiva 28:07.4 56:24.1
20 M60 170 Korpela Raimo Hyvinkää 56:55.3
21 M60 146 Kettunen Markku Hömeenlinna 29:34.3 58:08.3
22 M60 272 Myllylä Matti Varkaus 28:56.0 58:38.6
23 M60 439 Kulmala Matti 28:11.8 58:50.9
24 M60 310 Packalen Paul Lohja As 29:00.4 59:29.2
25 M60 274 Myllyperkiö Veikko Vantaa 30:29.0 1:00:17.9
26 M60 64 Hesso Jaakko Lavia 30:48.4 1:01:40.9
27 M60 160 Kokkonen Juhani Helsinki 30:16.3 1:02:09.1
28 M60 207 Laaksonen Tapani Raisio 29:59.5 1:02:13.8
29 M60 90 Härkönen Raimo Pieksämäki 31:26.9 1:02:49.9
30 M60 137 Kaukomaa Hannu Hki 61 32:10.3 1:04:21.5
31 M60 331 Pettinen Ossi Hyvinkää 34:53.2 1:08:41.5
32 M60 489 Välimäki Esko Pori 35:33.4 1:10:35.8
1 M70 114 Jukarainen Osmo Pieksämäki 26:22.1 53:33.0
2 M70 186 Kuljukka Veikko Pieksämäki 35:41.9 1:11:54.7
1 N 106 Jaatinen Satu Muurla 23:50.7 48:19.5
2 N 134 Karvonen Tiina Somero 24:42.8 49:25.6
3 N 294 Nissinen Ulla Vanha-Ulvila 25:57.7 51:59.1
4 N 461 Uuttu Sini Espoo 53:26.9
5 N 273 Myllylä Tiina Kouvola 28:05.6 54:44.3
6 N 233 Liisanantti Hanna Helsinki 27:58.3 56:01.4
7 N 495 Översti Sirpa Pertunmaa 28:07.1 56:12.2
8 N 51 Havia-Kinnala Helena Kaarina 28:50.4 56:21.1
9 N 28 Erkkilä Sari-Leena Tampere 29:20.1 56:41.9
10 N 165 Korhonen Kati Espoo 28:28.7 56:45.9
11 N 342 Pukki Anu Mikkeli 28:45.3 56:56.5
12 N 224 Lehto Jaana Salo 29:24.0 58:25.5
13 N 124 Kallio Katariina Lusi 30:37.0 1:02:41.9
14 N 246 Lukkarinen Sanna Espoo 31:19.9 1:02:48.0
15 N 330 Sikiö Riitta 33:22.7 1:04:40.8
16 N 396 Salonen Karla Rauma 32:27.0 1:06:36.8
17 N 462 Vaarala Nina Tampere 34:46.2 1:11:54.6
18 N 141 Keränen Minna Salo 43:18.5 1:26:25.5
1 N alle 22 v 78 Huttunen Maija Enonkoski 26:15.4 53:44.9
2 N alle 22 v 241 Litja Sarika Vihti 30:50.4 1:01:07.7
3 N alle 22 v 267 Mikkola Miia Ylöpirtti 31:32.2 1:03:10.9
4 N alle 22 v 185 Kukkonen Joosefiina Salo 33:31.3 1:05:08.0
1 N40 502 Hyttinen Anita Varkaus 24:19.8 50:04.0
2 N40 321 Peltomaa Pirjo Heinola Kk 29:06.3 56:33.9
3 N40 352 Raikunen Anne Rauma 27:07.7 56:39.8
4 N40 200 Kääntee Taina Rauma 28:32.4 56:51.6
5 N40 178 Kuhanen Liisa Pertunmaa 28:31.3 57:08.3
6 N40 368 Reunanen Kaisa Mikkeli 29:23.3 59:05.6
7 N40 381 Saari Anja Oulainen 29:44.5 1:00:07.7
8 N40 2 Aalto Marja-Leena Rauma 29:43.9 1:00:23.4
9 N40 251 Långström Annamari Hömeenlinna 28:52.8 1:00:25.6
10 N40 209 Laaninen Leena Ylämylly 30:35.6 1:01:15.8
11 N40 348 Pyötsiä Päivi Vantaa 30:07.4 1:01:19.4
12 N40 428 Suomi Maarit Turku 30:49.4 1:01:25.8
13 N40 184 Kukkonen Jaana Salo 32:28.2 1:09:30.4
14 N40 203 Laakkio Irma Salo 34:49.9 1:11:51.6
15 N40 503 Peltoniemi Johanna Horo 37:15.4 1:12:35.1
16 N40 37 Haapamäki Kaija Lahela 39:10.8 1:18:30.3
1 N50 397 Salonen Marja-Liisa Hauho 25:59.4 52:02.5
2 N50 438 Tella Kirsti Rauma 27:43.8 55:38.7
3 N50 256 Maanpää Maritta Turku 29:54.9 58:33.4
4 N50 296 Nuorteva Tuula Lusi 29:35.6 58:51.9
5 N50 496 Alanko Eila 29:58.8 1:01:18.2
6 N50 88 Härkönen Leena Pieksämäki 29:06.6 1:01:29.5
7 N50 136 Kaski Pirjo Salo 31:05.7 1:01:39.5
8 N50 483 Virtanen Maarit Järvelä 31:29.5 1:04:48.3
9 N50 112 Jokitalo Liisa Helsinki 33:27.9 1:06:52.3
10 N50 491 Yli-Karro Armi Rauma 33:55.8 1:07:30.1
11 N50 328 Pesonen Eija Järvenpää 40:34.8 1:20:27.4
12 N50 315 Patronen-Jurvanen Laila Hömeenlinna 40:25.7 1:22:22.6
13 N50 326 Perälä Anja Lohja As 46:40.0 1:36:27.9
1 N60 417 Sillanpää Soile Helsinki 31:26.3 1:03:02.9
2 N60 308 Oksa Tuula Hömeenlinna 38:19.1 1:14:56.1