Pop Maraton

2010

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Aika Ero
1 M 10 km 140 Kymäläinen Kimmo 0.35.30 +
2 M 10 km 439 Heikura Niko 0.37.33 + 2.04
3 M 10 km 191 Niemelä Markus Kuivasjärven Aura 0.38.43 + 3.14
4 M 10 km 372 Kasila Ilkka Kainuun Prikaati 0.41.06 + 5.37
5 M 10 km 339 Salo Jussi Finnjumping 0.41.23 + 5.54
6 M 10 km 383 Hoefelmaier Gregor NSN 0.41.44 + 6.15
7 M 10 km 342 Torni Marcus Finnjumping 0.42.19 + 6.50
8 M 10 km 390 Parkkonen Ismo 0.42.26 + 6.57
9 M 10 km 336 Leinonen Mikke Finnjumping 0.43.14 + 7.45
10 M 10 km 218 Korhonen Nikke Sotkamon Jymy 0.45.18 + 9.48
11 M 10 km 335 Herola Ilkka Finnjumping 0.45.29 + 10.00
12 M 10 km 245 Silva Danny Vuokattisport 0.45.59 + 10.30
13 M 10 km 320 Pulkkinen Heikki Kasu 0.46.27 + 10.58
14 M 10 km 429 Siirtola Markku 0.46.34 + 11.05
15 M 10 km 338 Salmela Olli Finnjumping 0.47.53 + 12.24
16 M 10 km 345 Ilola Anselmi Finnjumping 0.48.51 + 13.22
17 M 10 km 411 Heino Veli Matti Urheiluopisto 0.49.58 + 14.28
18 M 10 km 344 Alander Arttu Finnjumping 0.50.25 + 14.56
19 M 10 km 341 Kaislavuo Jesse Finnjumping 0.50.40 + 15.11
20 M 10 km 249 Korhonen Marko PlusTerveys Oy 0.51.58 + 16.28
21 M 10 km 435 Koskelo Pentti 0.53.50 + 18.21
22 M 10 km 442 Pyykkönen Aku Suomussalmen Rasti 0.54.00 + 18.30
23 M 10 km 376 Kari Tikkanen Kemi 0.54.21 + 18.51
24 M 10 km 347 Kukkonen Petter Finnjumping 0.56.05 + 20.36
25 M 10 km 349 Kuisma Antti Finnjumping 0.56.15 + 20.45
26 M 10 km 350 Jylhänkangas Ilkka Finnjumping 0.57.29 + 22.00
27 M 10 km 247 Ahola Timo PlusTerveys Oy 1.01.30 + 26.01
28 M 10 km 445 Pyykkönen Atte Suomussalmen Rasti 1.04.47 + 29.18
29 M 10 km 234 Hämäläinen Jarmo 1.10.44 + 35.14
30 M 10 km 3 Sirviö Pekka 1.12.59 + 37.29
31 M 10 km 91 Miettinen Petri Alapitkän sulkapallokerho 1.13.03 + 37.34
32 M 10 km 158 Liiti Arto 1.13.55 + 38.26
33 M 10 km 269 Holopainen Ilkka 1.14.19 + 38.49
34 M 10 km 64 Korhonen Veikko Kao 1.15.06 + 39.36
35 M 10 km 441 Pyykkönen Tuomo Suomussalmen Rasti 1.16.59 + 41.30
1 M Puolimaraton 229 Heikkinen Marko Kuivasjärven Aura 1.13.29 +
2 M Puolimaraton 198 Tiilikainen Tino Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 1.16.41 + 3.12
3 M Puolimaraton 104 Turtinen Pauli Yli-Iin Naseva 1.19.38 + 6.09
4 M Puolimaraton 59 Alesmaa Kimmo 1.21.45 + 8.16
5 M Puolimaraton 236 Määttä Jani LNM 1.22.46 + 9.17
6 M Puolimaraton 360 Karjaluoto Heikki Tampereen Pyrintö 1.22.56 + 9.27
7 M Puolimaraton 367 Mononen Arto Kainuun Prikaati 1.24.07 + 10.38
8 M Puolimaraton 254 Heinonen Juha-Matti Limingan Niittomiehet 1.24.42 + 11.13
9 M Puolimaraton 291 Myyryläinen Seppo 1.26.05 + 12.36
10 M Puolimaraton 85 Piminäinen Mika Lieksan Hiihtoseura 1.26.45 + 13.16
11 M Puolimaraton 332 Joona Juntunen Teku 1.27.11 + 13.42
12 M Puolimaraton 314 Juntunen Visa SuRa 1.27.48 + 14.19
13 M Puolimaraton 287 Kokkola Joona Valtimon Vasama 1.28.05 + 14.36
14 M Puolimaraton 373 Juntunen Anssi Hyrynsalmen Isku 1.29.50 + 16.21
15 M Puolimaraton 326 Immonen Hannu 1.30.05 + 16.36
16 M Puolimaraton 288 Kokkola Jere Valtimon Vasama 1.31.46 + 18.17
17 M Puolimaraton 200 Nissinen Juha YIT Rakennus, Kuopio 1.33.31 + 20.02
18 M Puolimaraton 220 Kuusento Santtu Kempeleen Pyrintö 1.38.44 + 25.15
19 M Puolimaraton 351 Pikkarainen Jussi PopMaraton+MTB 1.39.15 + 25.46
20 M Puolimaraton 29 Immonen Heikki Kainuun maakunta-kuntayhtymä 1.39.20 + 25.51
21 M Puolimaraton 173 Nikara Pasi Saarijärven Ponsi 1.39.21 + 25.52
22 M Puolimaraton 159 Puttonen Jaakko 1.39.40 + 26.11
23 M Puolimaraton 374 Tarkkinen Atso 1.40.58 + 27.29
24 M Puolimaraton 384 Minkkinen Antti 1.41.28 + 27.59
25 M Puolimaraton 393 Kangasharju Teemu Terwamaraton 1.42.16 + 28.47
26 M Puolimaraton 11 Huhtala Miika 1.43.11 + 29.42
27 M Puolimaraton 415 Kummala Ville Urheiluopisto 1.43.23 + 29.54
28 M Puolimaraton 27 Ruotsalainen Eero Alapitkän sulkapallokerho 1.43.29 + 30.00
29 M Puolimaraton 430 Laakkonen Janne kangasjärven kisapojat 1.44.20 + 30.51
30 M Puolimaraton 25 Kokkonen Olli Kainuun OP 1.45.56 + 32.27
31 M Puolimaraton 57 Korhonen Joni 1.46.10 + 32.41
32 M Puolimaraton 171 Haverinen Arto 1.46.20 + 32.51
33 M Puolimaraton 386 Suopanke Simo 1.47.50 + 34.21
34 M Puolimaraton 331 Taskinen Mikko 1.48.54 + 35.25
35 M Puolimaraton 309 Rantaniemi Tero 1.50.04 + 36.35
36 M Puolimaraton 35 Okkonen Mika Imagon- valomainosmiehet 1.50.39 + 37.10
37 M Puolimaraton 319 Kesälä Jari 1.50.53 + 37.24
38 M Puolimaraton 208 Kaveri Timo Yli-Ii 1.50.58 + 37.29
39 M Puolimaraton 76 Hirvonen Antti-Jussi Alvajärven Urhot 1.51.32 + 38.03
40 M Puolimaraton 363 Mäkinen Mika Kainuun Prikaati 1.52.34 + 39.05
41 M Puolimaraton 53 Isopahkala Arttu 1.53.49 + 40.20
42 M Puolimaraton 183 Roine Jyrki 1.54.08 + 40.39
43 M Puolimaraton 447 Hurskainen Antti Kaks 1.56.00 + 42.31
44 M Puolimaraton 98 Joutulainen Lasse Team Mulju 1.56.57 + 43.28
45 M Puolimaraton 364 Suvanto Miika Kainuun Prikaati 1.57.17 + 43.48
46 M Puolimaraton 90 Sajamo Jussi 1.57.55 + 44.26
47 M Puolimaraton 165 Husso Antti AP 16 1.59.01 + 45.32
48 M Puolimaraton 172 Tolvanen Arto Äijä-Metsot 1.59.10 + 45.41
49 M Puolimaraton 161 Suomela Ville Tampereen aluepelastuslaitos 1.59.16 + 45.47
50 M Puolimaraton 40 Partanen Jari Imagon- valomainosmiehet 2.01.23 + 47.54
51 M Puolimaraton 74 Uski Jouni 2.02.44 + 49.15
52 M Puolimaraton 67 Leinonen Toni 2.03.15 + 49.46
53 M Puolimaraton 243 Sirviö Teemu 2.03.20 + 49.51
54 M Puolimaraton 212 Alakurtti Tuomas 2.03.34 + 50.05
55 M Puolimaraton 354 Pitkänen Mika PopMaraton+MTB 2.04.18 + 50.49
56 M Puolimaraton 24 Neuvonen Timo Alapitkän sulkapallokerho 2.04.37 + 51.08
57 M Puolimaraton 72 Vesterinen Terho Alapitkän sulkapallokerho 2.04.57 + 51.28
58 M Puolimaraton 38 Pyykönen Markku Imagon- valomainosmiehet 2.05.33 + 52.04
59 M Puolimaraton 55 Oikarinen Kimmo KAO 2.07.03 + 53.34
60 M Puolimaraton 113 Salo Vesa DemiDoo Oy 2.08.13 + 54.44
61 M Puolimaraton 112 Kirjavainen Teemu DemiDoo Oy 2.09.59 + 56.30
62 M Puolimaraton 265 Toivainen Mikko 2.11.35 + 58.06
63 M Puolimaraton 135 Kärenlampi Petri 2.11.37 + 58.08
64 M Puolimaraton 190 Karjalainen Seppo 2.12.16 + 58.47
65 M Puolimaraton 365 Tammelin Jussi Kainuun Prikaati 2.12.50 + 59.21
66 M Puolimaraton 216 Nykyri Timo Kiiminki 2.13.04 + 59.35
67 M Puolimaraton 302 Kyllönen Markku 2.18.28 + 1.04.59
68 M Puolimaraton 83 Niskanen Marko KAO 2.20.37 + 1.07.08
69 M Puolimaraton 414 Simpanen Jouni Urheiluopisto 2.21.23 + 1.07.54
70 M Puolimaraton 39 Kangas Matti Imagon- valomainosmiehet 2.21.43 + 1.08.14
71 M Puolimaraton 425 Rautiainen Pasi Maakunta 2.25.20 + 1.11.51
72 M Puolimaraton 47 Ukkola Jarmo 2.37.30 + 1.24.01
1 M40 Puolimaraton 295 Hyppölä Tero Endurance 1.20.45 +
2 M40 Puolimaraton 205 Sikanen Juha Karttula 1.22.41 + 1.56
3 M40 Puolimaraton 180 Sorsa Mika Kouvola 1.23.41 + 2.56
4 M40 Puolimaraton 2 Höynälä Jouko 1.25.36 + 4.51
5 M40 Puolimaraton 227 Laitala Ari Kuusakoski Oy 1.27.03 + 6.18
6 M40 Puolimaraton 437 Kuosmanen Esa 1.27.24 + 6.39
7 M40 Puolimaraton 197 Kellokumpu Seppo Metsähallitus 1.29.26 + 8.41
8 M40 Puolimaraton 368 Kajanus Ari Kainuun Prikaati 1.36.10 + 15.25
9 M40 Puolimaraton 221 Immonen Juha Kajaanin Kipinä 1.36.59 + 16.14
10 M40 Puolimaraton 96 Erkkilä Ari 1.39.02 + 18.17
11 M40 Puolimaraton 31 Tuovinen Arto 1.39.05 + 18.20
12 M40 Puolimaraton 202 Kortelainen Timo Valtimon Vasama 1.39.05 + 18.20
13 M40 Puolimaraton 87 Penna Jarmo 1.43.12 + 22.27
14 M40 Puolimaraton 26 Hyyryläinen Olli-Pekka OPKK Kainuu Oy 1.46.01 + 25.16
15 M40 Puolimaraton 324 Ojala Pekka 1.46.35 + 25.50
16 M40 Puolimaraton 235 Saikkonen Pasi Transtech Oy 1.47.20 + 26.35
17 M40 Puolimaraton 101 Mesiniemi Chetti 1.47.33 + 26.48
18 M40 Puolimaraton 192 Jansson Jari 1.47.57 + 27.12
19 M40 Puolimaraton 137 Moilanen Markku Ylivieska 1.51.56 + 31.11
20 M40 Puolimaraton 400 Meriläinen Antti 1.55.31 + 34.46
21 M40 Puolimaraton 188 Karppinen Jouni 1.56.07 + 35.22
22 M40 Puolimaraton 63 Keinänen Kimmo 1.56.13 + 35.28
23 M40 Puolimaraton 273 Tissari Kari Iisalmi 1.58.21 + 37.36
24 M40 Puolimaraton 352 Ojala Kai PopMaraton+MTB 1.58.37 + 37.52
25 M40 Puolimaraton 203 Häkli Kari AP16 1.59.00 + 38.15
26 M40 Puolimaraton 244 Laine Juha 1.59.14 + 38.29
27 M40 Puolimaraton 160 Hjulberg Vesa 1.59.33 + 38.48
28 M40 Puolimaraton 407 Laaksonen Ari 2.01.26 + 40.41
29 M40 Puolimaraton 231 Väisänen Jari Pevpo 2.03.20 + 42.35
30 M40 Puolimaraton 42 Kurkinen Kari MAAVE 2.05.34 + 44.49
31 M40 Puolimaraton 45 Könttä Jorma MAAVE 2.05.34 + 44.49
32 M40 Puolimaraton 114 Poranen Juha 2.05.56 + 45.11
33 M40 Puolimaraton 196 Lohtander Paavali 2.06.48 + 46.03
1 M45 Puolimaraton 436 Halonen Heikki JuJä 1.25.15 +
2 M45 Puolimaraton 369 Huotari Seppo Kainuun Prikaati 1.26.02 + 47
3 M45 Puolimaraton 294 Ronkainen Tapani Vuokatti 1.27.06 + 1.52
4 M45 Puolimaraton 426 Karhunen Timo Nerkoon kytö 1.27.17 + 2.02
5 M45 Puolimaraton 431 Laakkonen Juha pudasjärven urheilijat 1.28.15 + 3.00
6 M45 Puolimaraton 73 Kyllönen Jorma Kuhmo 1.31.22 + 6.08
7 M45 Puolimaraton 116 Reinikka Mauri Sotkamon lukio 1.32.20 + 7.06
8 M45 Puolimaraton 10 Moilanen Veli-Matti Pataluodon Ponsi 1.34.17 + 9.02
9 M45 Puolimaraton 427 Hyttinen Eino Juuan jänne 1.38.02 + 12.47
10 M45 Puolimaraton 179 Lilja Petteri Urheiluopisto 1.38.05 + 12.50
11 M45 Puolimaraton 307 Auvinen Markku kainuun eläintarvike 1.39.25 + 14.10
12 M45 Puolimaraton 387 Kaikkonen Raimo 1.40.27 + 15.13
13 M45 Puolimaraton 276 Kauhanen Arto Kirmoojat 1.41.55 + 16.40
14 M45 Puolimaraton 23 Korhonen Juha Haminan Seudun OP 1.46.23 + 21.09
15 M45 Puolimaraton 102 Makkonen Juhani 1.54.39 + 29.24
16 M45 Puolimaraton 99 Pietilä Antti Paksumahat 1.58.37 + 33.22
17 M45 Puolimaraton 82 Rautiainen Aki Maakunta, Ensihoito 1.59.11 + 33.57
18 M45 Puolimaraton 54 Isopahkala Esa TekU 2.07.36 + 42.22
19 M45 Puolimaraton 261 Keränen Jari Vuokatin juoksuporukka 2.07.43 + 42.28
20 M45 Puolimaraton 250 Nukarinen Kari PlusTerveys Oy 2.09.51 + 44.37
21 M45 Puolimaraton 215 Immonen Jarkko AP 16 2.22.25 + 57.10
1 M50 Puolimaraton 177 Ronkainen Juha Urheiluopisto 1.29.21 +
2 M50 Puolimaraton 162 Niemelä Onni Oulun Ikiliikkujat 1.34.51 + 5.30
3 M50 Puolimaraton 292 Innilä Ari Kuntosali SYKEplus 1.35.30 + 6.09
4 M50 Puolimaraton 184 Kinnunen Tarmo 1.37.03 + 7.42
5 M50 Puolimaraton 289 Malinen Jouko 1.37.29 + 8.08
6 M50 Puolimaraton 169 Moilanen Arto Kajaanin Kaupunki 1.38.52 + 9.31
7 M50 Puolimaraton 278 Kilpeläinen Jukka 1.41.43 + 12.23
8 M50 Puolimaraton 381 Karppinen Seppo ristijärven pyry 1.41.47 + 12.26
9 M50 Puolimaraton 412 Kulhomäki Heikki Urheiluopisto 1.42.25 + 13.04
10 M50 Puolimaraton 185 Hyvönen Risto TekU Kajaani 1.52.44 + 23.24
11 M50 Puolimaraton 241 Tahvanainen Esko ISLO-juoksukoulu 1.58.01 + 28.40
12 M50 Puolimaraton 69 Vanhatalo Timo KAO 2.01.23 + 32.02
13 M50 Puolimaraton 111 Kiviniemi Kari 2.01.29 + 32.09
14 M50 Puolimaraton 133 Kallio Heikki SRV 2.01.49 + 32.28
15 M50 Puolimaraton 127 Töttölä Kimmo PlusTerveys Oy 2.09.51 + 40.31
1 M55 Puolimaraton 145 Malinen Martti Valtimon Vasama 1.27.36 +
2 M55 Puolimaraton 301 Koivukangas Mikko 1.28.00 + 24
3 M55 Puolimaraton 434 Valjus Erkki Olavi Pielisen Kiertäjät 1.31.51 + 4.15
4 M55 Puolimaraton 433 Hynynen Arvo Pielisen Urheilijat 1.36.09 + 8.33
5 M55 Puolimaraton 152 Ronkainen Juha Pudasjärve urheilijat 1.37.28 + 9.53
6 M55 Puolimaraton 144 Holmberg Rolf FMR-Turku 1.42.28 + 14.52
7 M55 Puolimaraton 255 Heikkinen Reijo Suomussalmi 1.46.32 + 18.56
8 M55 Puolimaraton 238 Mäkiranta Seppo ISLO-juoksukoulu 1.46.43 + 19.07
9 M55 Puolimaraton 416 Tikkanen Hannu KL 1.49.17 + 21.41
10 M55 Puolimaraton 86 Laine Tapio 1.50.29 + 22.54
11 M55 Puolimaraton 304 Kettunen Jorma 1.51.41 + 24.06
12 M55 Puolimaraton 258 Härkönen Matti Vuokatin juoksuporukka 1.51.50 + 24.15
13 M55 Puolimaraton 380 Ohtonen Osmo AMC 1.52.13 + 24.38
14 M55 Puolimaraton 92 Säämänen Jukka 1.53.15 + 25.39
15 M55 Puolimaraton 228 Alakurtti Reijo TekU 1.55.54 + 28.18
16 M55 Puolimaraton 239 Saavalainen Seppo ISLO-juoksukoulu 1.59.38 + 32.02
17 M55 Puolimaraton 210 Kuusento Heikki 2.03.31 + 35.56
18 M55 Puolimaraton 237 Kivihalme Seppo ISLO-juoksukoulu 2.07.40 + 40.05
19 M55 Puolimaraton 260 Pulkkinen Ari Vuokatin urheiluporukka 2.09.11 + 41.35
1 M60 Puolimaraton 226 Laitinen Risto Raahen Sporttiveteraanit 1.34.04 +
2 M60 Puolimaraton 153 Temisevä Mauri 1.41.24 + 7.20
3 M60 Puolimaraton 296 Korhonen Matti Sotkamon Jymy 1.41.57 + 7.53
4 M60 Puolimaraton 281 Valjus Oiva 1.43.50 + 9.46
5 M60 Puolimaraton 182 Isola Tenho Kolmen Sähkö Oy 1.47.39 + 13.35
6 M60 Puolimaraton 148 Korhonen Erkki 1.48.24 + 14.20
7 M60 Puolimaraton 444 Sarkkinen Olavi Lieksan Urheilijat 1.48.25 + 14.21
8 M60 Puolimaraton 207 Härkönen Eero Suomussalmen Rasti 1.48.56 + 14.52
9 M60 Puolimaraton 395 Moilanen Antti TekU 1.53.40 + 19.36
10 M60 Puolimaraton 428 Kuosmanen Matti kajaani 1.55.06 + 21.02
11 M60 Puolimaraton 297 Lappalainen Markus 2.20.10 + 46.06
12 M60 Puolimaraton 62 Härkönen Niilo TekU 2.25.41 + 51.37
1 N 10 km 271 Kela Kati 0.42.04 +
2 N 10 km 404 Salumäe Aiki Untamon Urheilu/Kuopio 0.46.01 + 3.58
3 N 10 km 322 Nikkari Saara Rajamäen Rykmentti 0.48.05 + 6.02
4 N 10 km 323 Laamanen Johanna Oulun Pyrintö 0.48.58 + 6.55
5 N 10 km 117 Yijälä Kirsi Kaipolan Vire 0.54.50 + 12.47
6 N 10 km 279 Oikarinen Ritva Emännän Pidot ja Juhlat 0.56.56 + 14.53
7 N 10 km 398 Lipitsä Maija pyhäjärven pohti 0.59.07 + 17.04
8 N 10 km 313 Haapalainen Virve 1.00.07 + 18.04
9 N 10 km 143 Klemetti Irma Lapinlahti 1.01.00 + 18.57
10 N 10 km 283 Savela Kati 1.01.46 + 19.43
11 N 10 km 432 Pasanen Terttu riipisen riistaherkut oy 1.01.53 + 19.50
12 N 10 km 299 Ukkola Riitta ONMKY/KKM 1.02.35 + 20.32
13 N 10 km 122 Söderström Mia PlusTerveys Oy 1.03.47 + 21.44
14 N 10 km 333 Leinonen Irja Yrittäjä naiset 1.04.22 + 22.19
15 N 10 km 385 Suorsa Kristiina 1.04.37 + 22.34
16 N 10 km 327 Haapala Sirkku 1.05.15 + 23.12
17 N 10 km 356 Kokkonen Terhi iisalmi 1.06.45 + 24.42
18 N 10 km 389 Parkkonen Hannele 1.06.48 + 24.45
19 N 10 km 300 Virta Jutta 1.06.57 + 24.54
20 N 10 km 399 Kangasniemi Irene 1.06.58 + 24.55
21 N 10 km 315 Sirkka Minna-Mari 1.07.22 + 25.19
22 N 10 km 81 Rautio Henna 1.07.43 + 25.40
23 N 10 km 79 Mäkelä Inka 1.07.44 + 25.41
24 N 10 km 136 Arima Tytti PlusTerveys Oy 1.07.49 + 25.46
25 N 10 km 110 Vilmi Aira Kaj.Latu 1.10.46 + 28.43
26 N 10 km 423 Ruuskanen Sirpa 1.10.47 + 28.44
27 N 10 km 303 Puolakanaho Päivi Kiiminki 1.11.11 + 29.08
28 N 10 km 329 Mäkelä Minna 1.11.11 + 29.08
29 N 10 km 156 Kemppainen Laura Ristijärven Pyry 1.11.20 + 29.17
30 N 10 km 109 Hartikainen Kirsi 1.11.28 + 29.25
31 N 10 km 32 Minna Tuovinen 1.12.28 + 30.24
32 N 10 km 5 Näppä Minna 1.12.59 + 30.56
33 N 10 km 410 Karioja Leena Urheiluopisto 1.13.32 + 31.28
34 N 10 km 408 Hakkarainen Miia 1.13.34 + 31.31
35 N 10 km 256 Suominen Piia S XA energy 1.13.43 + 31.40
36 N 10 km 157 Kainulainen-Liiti Tarja 1.13.54 + 31.51
37 N 10 km 251 Vatanen Päivi PlusTerveys Oy 1.14.13 + 32.10
38 N 10 km 325 Hoffrén Jonna 1.15.30 + 33.27
39 N 10 km 317 Kähkönen Henna 1.15.53 + 33.49
40 N 10 km 286 Salmela Tarja 1.16.27 + 34.24
41 N 10 km 375 Siivonen Sari 1.17.59 + 35.56
42 N 10 km 377 Karen Sirpa 1.18.02 + 35.59
43 N 10 km 186 Immonen Elisa 1.22.54 + 40.50
44 N 10 km 406 Hiltunen Minna 1.24.36 + 42.33
45 N 10 km 391 Härkönen Johanna - 1.24.37 + 42.34
46 N 10 km 187 Roine Riikka 1.27.55 + 45.52
47 N 10 km 199 Rautiainen Maija 1.30.15 + 48.12
1 N Puolimaraton 394 Kemppainen Satu Ristijärven Pyry 1.29.52 +
2 N Puolimaraton 274 Tikkanen Katja oys/vapari 1.37.30 + 7.38
3 N Puolimaraton 264 Moilanen Tiina Kuopion hiihtäjät 1.39.06 + 9.14
4 N Puolimaraton 424 Huovinen Satu Maakunta 1.41.16 + 11.25
5 N Puolimaraton 438 Jämsen Niina Kainuun Liikunta 1.42.21 + 12.29
6 N Puolimaraton 353 Huotari Sanna PopMaraton+MTB 1.42.45 + 12.54
7 N Puolimaraton 225 Urpilainen Pirjo Kainuun Ärjy 1.43.04 + 13.12
8 N Puolimaraton 14 Heikkinen Mervi 1.43.16 + 13.25
9 N Puolimaraton 224 Juntunen Jonna Kajaanin Kipinä 1.44.46 + 14.54
10 N Puolimaraton 402 Roivainen Päivi Siilinjärven hiihtoseura 1.49.22 + 19.31
11 N Puolimaraton 421 Manninen Sari 1.49.51 + 20.00
12 N Puolimaraton 80 Keränen Kaisa 1.49.53 + 20.01
13 N Puolimaraton 405 Pulkkinen Iida 1.50.25 + 20.33
14 N Puolimaraton 108 Nevalainen Kati Terveystalo Kajaani 1.50.49 + 20.58
15 N Puolimaraton 209 Kaveri Maarit Yli-Ii 1.50.58 + 21.06
16 N Puolimaraton 392 Autere Pauliina 1.51.26 + 21.34
17 N Puolimaraton 409 Kari Sanna 1.51.53 + 22.01
18 N Puolimaraton 28 Kähkönen Sanna 1.52.07 + 22.15
19 N Puolimaraton 334 Huusko Leenamaija 1.52.15 + 22.24
20 N Puolimaraton 266 Junttila Susanna 1.53.42 + 23.50
21 N Puolimaraton 97 Komulainen Laura Kaks 1.54.27 + 24.35
22 N Puolimaraton 298 Kukkonen Erika 1.55.30 + 25.38
23 N Puolimaraton 201 Roivainen Kirsi Kuopio 1.56.18 + 26.27
24 N Puolimaraton 330 Sarkkinen Hannele 1.56.40 + 26.49
25 N Puolimaraton 121 Väisänen Tarja Vieremän Koitto 1.56.42 + 26.50
26 N Puolimaraton 318 Partanen Päivi Tuhkakylän Pellet 1.56.45 + 26.53
27 N Puolimaraton 419 Lintulahti Greta 1.57.56 + 28.04
28 N Puolimaraton 272 Tissari Pia Iisalmi 1.58.07 + 28.15
29 N Puolimaraton 253 Kovalainen Nina 1.59.57 + 30.06
30 N Puolimaraton 268 Kuosmanen Susanna 2.01.30 + 31.38
31 N Puolimaraton 167 Hassinen Henna Enon Kisa-Pojat 2.02.19 + 32.27
32 N Puolimaraton 232 Moilanen Miia 2.03.01 + 33.09
33 N Puolimaraton 68 Leinonen Sanna 2.03.15 + 33.23
34 N Puolimaraton 422 Järvelä Kati Urheiluopisto 2.03.17 + 33.25
35 N Puolimaraton 328 Haapala Noora Gif 2.03.54 + 34.02
36 N Puolimaraton 174 Vajanto Tiia Urheiluopisto 2.05.09 + 35.17
37 N Puolimaraton 214 Reinikka Heli 2.05.25 + 35.33
38 N Puolimaraton 357 Niiranen Mervi iisalmi 2.05.31 + 35.39
39 N Puolimaraton 233 Jokelainen Minna 2.05.33 + 35.41
40 N Puolimaraton 370 Korhonen Jaana Kainuun Prikaati 2.06.16 + 36.24
40 N Puolimaraton 371 Väyrynen Tanja Kainuun Prikaati 2.06.16 + 36.24
42 N Puolimaraton 65 Kurkinen Johanna 2.08.20 + 38.28
43 N Puolimaraton 34 Mikkola Marja Ilokkaat 2.09.44 + 39.52
43 N Puolimaraton 33 Valle Outi Ilokkaat 2.09.44 + 39.52
45 N Puolimaraton 277 Konola Mira Siikalatvan urheilijat 2.09.59 + 40.08
46 N Puolimaraton 223 Pöntiö Satu Kainuun maakunta -kuntayhtymä/ensihoito 2.11.35 + 41.43
47 N Puolimaraton 312 Lyytikäinen Sari 2.12.12 + 42.21
48 N Puolimaraton 211 Suutari Sari 2.12.25 + 42.33
49 N Puolimaraton 41 Mäkelä Hanna Imagon- valomainosmiehet 2.14.40 + 44.48
50 N Puolimaraton 52 Mikkonen-Kemppainen Henna Kainuun ammattiopisto 2.15.26 + 45.34
51 N Puolimaraton 115 Kalermo Jonna 2.16.25 + 46.33
52 N Puolimaraton 217 Huovinen Tarja Kainuun Ammattiopisto 2.16.25 + 46.33
53 N Puolimaraton 316 Pöllänen Kati 2.16.30 + 46.39
54 N Puolimaraton 120 Manninen Tanja 2.16.35 + 46.43
55 N Puolimaraton 306 Karvonen Kaisa 2.17.51 + 47.59
56 N Puolimaraton 70 Loisa Sini 2.18.54 + 49.03
57 N Puolimaraton 71 Tainiola Elina 2.18.54 + 49.03
58 N Puolimaraton 149 Pulkkinen Minna Kainuun maakunta -kuntayhtymä/ ensihoito 2.19.33 + 49.41
59 N Puolimaraton 49 Hauta-Aho Henna 2.19.47 + 49.56
60 N Puolimaraton 12 Järvinen Laura 2.19.51 + 50.00
61 N Puolimaraton 282 Ålander Johanna 2.21.27 + 51.35
62 N Puolimaraton 267 Kuosmanen Jane 2.21.27 + 51.36
63 N Puolimaraton 166 Karjalainen Virpi 2.22.55 + 53.03
64 N Puolimaraton 141 Mesiniemi Sari 2.23.38 + 53.46
65 N Puolimaraton 84 Haverinen Päivi KAO 2.23.51 + 53.59
66 N Puolimaraton 105 Terenius Mia 2.24.57 + 55.06
67 N Puolimaraton 77 Pellikka Tiina 2.25.03 + 55.11
68 N Puolimaraton 20 Huhtala Elina 2.25.36 + 55.44
69 N Puolimaraton 417 Väisänen Tanja 2.26.04 + 56.12
70 N Puolimaraton 88 Matero Anu 2.27.13 + 57.21
71 N Puolimaraton 51 Haataja Tarja Kainuun ammattiopisto 2.27.44 + 57.52
72 N Puolimaraton 139 Moilanen Mervi ylivieska 2.29.48 + 59.56
73 N Puolimaraton 382 Heikura Hanne 2.31.42 + 1.01.51
74 N Puolimaraton 194 Lehmikangas Sanna-Mari 2.33.44 + 1.03.52
75 N Puolimaraton 9 Heikkinen Eveliina 2.34.04 + 1.04.12
76 N Puolimaraton 75 Kuosmanen Anu KAO 2.35.05 + 1.05.14
77 N Puolimaraton 48 Mesiniemi Jenny Utajärven Urheilijat 2.37.30 + 1.07.38
78 N Puolimaraton 361 Pyykkönen Hanne Sura 2.37.45 + 1.07.53
79 N Puolimaraton 359 Mikkonen Hanna 2.38.40 + 1.08.48
80 N Puolimaraton 358 Mikkonen Tiina 2.52.31 + 1.22.40
1 N40 Puolimaraton 164 Sulasalmi Outi Kuivasjärven Aura 1.39.27 +
2 N40 Puolimaraton 168 Suorsa Irmeli ONMKY/KKN 1.39.30 + 4
3 N40 Puolimaraton 420 Piirainen Satu 1.43.07 + 3.41
4 N40 Puolimaraton 418 Rikula Kaisa Luonnollisesti Oulujärvi ky 1.44.25 + 4.59
5 N40 Puolimaraton 262 Schroderus Tarja Vuokatin juoksuporukka 1.45.45 + 6.19
6 N40 Puolimaraton 293 Lämsä Raili Sokos hotelli Kuusamo 1.46.14 + 6.48
7 N40 Puolimaraton 396 Juntunen Minna TekU 1.46.59 + 7.33
8 N40 Puolimaraton 397 Puuronen Tarja Kajaanin TekU 1.47.35 + 8.08
9 N40 Puolimaraton 30 Ojanen Anna Mari 1.48.05 + 8.39
10 N40 Puolimaraton 163 Saarela Helinä OPTeam 1.51.54 + 12.27
11 N40 Puolimaraton 176 Viitanen Kristiina Urheiluopisto 1.57.44 + 18.17
12 N40 Puolimaraton 175 Kauhanen Saija Urheiluopisto 1.57.53 + 18.27
13 N40 Puolimaraton 6 Höynälä Sari 1.58.17 + 18.51
14 N40 Puolimaraton 206 Toroi Sari Kuopio 1.58.38 + 19.12
15 N40 Puolimaraton 7 Huttu Mervi 2.14.01 + 34.35
16 N40 Puolimaraton 131 Heikkilä Anne 2.14.44 + 35.18
17 N40 Puolimaraton 130 Väisänen Eila Kainuun ammattiopisto 2.18.12 + 38.46
18 N40 Puolimaraton 413 Piirainen Merja Urheiluopisto 2.19.52 + 40.26
19 N40 Puolimaraton 58 Seilonen Anna 2.20.44 + 41.18
20 N40 Puolimaraton 103 Ahonen Sanna 2.25.06 + 45.40
21 N40 Puolimaraton 443 Korte Sari 2.27.54 + 48.28
22 N40 Puolimaraton 213 Sirviö Sari 2.29.49 + 50.23
1 N45 Puolimaraton 311 Tervo Anitta SoJy 1.32.04 +
2 N45 Puolimaraton 100 Brax Satu Ylivieskan Kuula 1.36.08 + 4.04
3 N45 Puolimaraton 178 Lilja Kaarina Urheiluopisto 1.40.44 + 8.41
4 N45 Puolimaraton 170 Romppainen Eeva Suomussalmen Rasti 1.43.58 + 11.54
5 N45 Puolimaraton 193 Porola Eija Muhos 1.44.59 + 12.55
6 N45 Puolimaraton 8 Happonen Helka 1.51.46 + 19.42
7 N45 Puolimaraton 21 Parviainen Tarja 1.52.52 + 20.49
8 N45 Puolimaraton 248 Rantala Johanna PlusTerveys Oy 1.59.40 + 27.36
9 N45 Puolimaraton 284 Panula Kirsti 2.02.04 + 30.01
10 N45 Puolimaraton 263 Erkkilä Hanna-Liisa Lakaeuden kipinä, Nivala 2.02.50 + 30.46
11 N45 Puolimaraton 204 Sirviö Auli 2.09.13 + 37.10
12 N45 Puolimaraton 280 Laasanen Ulla Kaarina 2.11.08 + 39.05
13 N45 Puolimaraton 61 Korhonen Päivi 2.24.47 + 52.43
14 N45 Puolimaraton 46 Partanen Tuula Pielisen Kiertäjät 2.25.33 + 53.29
15 N45 Puolimaraton 125 Hosti Tiina PlusTerveys Oy 2.26.23 + 54.19
1 N50 Puolimaraton 401 Oura Liisa 1.47.55 +
2 N50 Puolimaraton 270 Tervo Tuula 1.50.50 + 2.56
3 N50 Puolimaraton 134 Keskikallio Sirkka 1.52.21 + 4.26
4 N50 Puolimaraton 362 Kari Pirjo 1.56.41 + 8.47
5 N50 Puolimaraton 308 Tuija Ohtonen AMC 1.58.29 + 10.35
6 N50 Puolimaraton 305 Niskanen Sirkka Sotkamo 1.59.43 + 11.48
7 N50 Puolimaraton 240 Saavalainen Sinikka ISLO-juoksukoulu 2.00.04 + 12.09
8 N50 Puolimaraton 310 Niemi Vuokko 2.00.33 + 12.39
9 N50 Puolimaraton 154 Alakurtti Marja-Leena Kajaanin TEKU 2.01.32 + 13.38
10 N50 Puolimaraton 321 Ljokkoi Outi Rauhalahti Road Runners 2.02.03 + 14.09
11 N50 Puolimaraton 257 Härkönen Helinä Vuokatin juoksuporukka 2.02.40 + 14.46
12 N50 Puolimaraton 89 Kanto Anne 2.05.53 + 17.58
13 N50 Puolimaraton 1 Piirainen Anne 2.10.26 + 22.31
14 N50 Puolimaraton 230 Palokangas Marja-Leena AlPi 2.10.44 + 22.50
15 N50 Puolimaraton 290 Mitro Anu Humap Oy 2.12.38 + 24.44
16 N50 Puolimaraton 155 Kilponen Rauni 2.20.33 + 32.39
17 N50 Puolimaraton 78 Forsbeg-Piirainen Seija KAO 2.26.48 + 38.54
1 Puolimaraton15 5 km 446 Kumpulainen Osku Hokki 0.19.41 +
1 T15 5 km 378 Nissinen Vilma HyIs 0.19.33 +
2 T15 5 km 22 Törrö Lotta 0.28.00 + 8.28