Mikkeli Puolimaraton, Markinkierros

2009

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Nto_Aika Brt_Aika
1 M 322 Lauri Friari Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 1:12:07 1:12:09
2 M 502 Jussi Makkonen Joensuun Kataja 1:15:52 1:15:55
3 M 374 Arttu Hänninen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 1:17:10 1:17:13
4 M 690 Tino Tiilikainen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 1:18:06 1:18:08
5 M 356 Pasi Hynninen Rantasalmen Urheilijat 1:19:21 1:19:26
6 M 413 Teppo Karjalainen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 1:22:51 1:23:00
7 M 479 Antti Lampinen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 1:22:56 1:23:01
8 M 534 Mikko Mustonen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 1:24:56 1:24:59
9 M 598 Evgeny Pshenitsin Pietari 1:26:21 1:26:27
10 M 708 Juha Valmu Osuuskauppa Suur-Savo 1:30:04 1:30:21
11 M 617 Tommi Rantalainen UPM-Pellos 1:30:36 1:31:00
12 M 710 Oskari Valtola Mikkeli 1:31:39 1:31:46
13 M 521 Kimmo Mikander Mikkeli 1:32:09 1:32:16
14 M 636 Juha Rummukainen Lappeenranta 1:34:46 1:35:04
15 M 727 Mika Äärilä Helsinki 1:35:06 1:35:20
16 M 715 Juha Vornanen Fix Station 1:35:16 1:35:43
17 M 575 Jukka Parkkima AKT 009 1:36:03 1:36:15
18 M 537 Joni Myyryläinen Team 70´s 1:37:02 1:37:56
19 M 310 Juho Autio Berlin 1:37:35 1:38:10
20 M 765 Hannu Paajanen Mikkeli 1:38:09 1:38:22
21 M 514 Arvids Maurans Kreisais krasts 1:39:01 1:39:27
22 M 705 Henri Vainio Mikkeli 1:39:26 1:39:43
23 M 407 Niko Kantelinen Helprint 1:39:59 1:40:16
24 M 661 Petri Sihvonen Sulhasmiehet 1:40:15 1:40:21
25 M 412 Antti Karjalainen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 1:40:15 1:40:22
26 M 486 Janne Lehtovirta Riihimäki 1:40:48 1:40:56
27 M 761 Mika Kuivanen Espoo 1:40:33 1:41:01
28 M 317 Topi Eskelinen Mikkeli 1:40:44 1:41:17
29 M 748 Riku Honkanen Planomet 1:41:34 1:41:56
30 M 589 Tuomas Penttilä Mikkeli 1:42:49 1:43:33
31 M 565 Timo Oksanen Hankasalmen Hanka 1:43:27 1:43:40
32 M 515 Rudolfs Maurans Kreisais krasts 1:43:53 1:44:19
33 M 335 Miika Haukijärvi Mikkeli 1:44:12 1:44:49
34 M 448 Tero Koponen Kouvola 1:44:58 1:45:18
35 M 675 Antti Suora Vakiopaine 1:45:15 1:45:30
36 M 415 Jani Karvinen Rejlersin urheilukerho 1:45:15 1:45:32
37 M 757 Antti Pakarinen Kouvola 1:45:39 1:45:56
38 M 638 Pekko Rönkkönen Imatra 1:45:35 1:46:21
39 M 596 Pasi Pipatti Kouvola 1:46:18 1:46:47
40 M 531 Mika Muinonen Mikkeli 1:46:22 1:47:25
41 M 476 Pasi Laitinen Vip-Juicemaker 1:48:36 1:48:50
42 M 608 Mikko Pylkkänen SK Skutsi 1:48:25 1:48:58
43 M 622 Anssi Rautio Myry 1:48:13 1:49:06
44 M 340 Antti-Jussi Heikkinen Kuopio 1:49:01 1:49:32
45 M 384 Mika Itkonen Lappeenranta 1:49:38 1:49:52
46 M 560 Jari Nykänen Mikkeli 1:49:34 1:50:08
47 M 334 Mikko Hasanen Takapihan pyllistys 1:49:29 1:50:19
48 M 726 Henri Ärling Valkeakoski 1:50:01 1:50:29
49 M 441 Jussi Koivunen Vanha-Ulvila 1:49:29 1:50:31
50 M 361 Aki Hyyryläinen Myry 1:50:03 1:50:54
51 M 424 Ari Kekkonen Mikkelin Kassa ja Av Palvelu 1:50:42 1:51:15
52 M 456 Markus Koskinen Mikkelin Poliisiurheilijat 1:51:17 1:51:47
53 M 602 Tuomas Puranen ESE 1:52:08 1:52:27
54 M 338 Matti Haverinen Myry 1:52:43 1:53:36
55 M 574 Jarno Palo Järvenpää 1:53:28 1:53:54
56 M 368 Martti Häkkänen -- 1:53:07 1:54:02
57 M 709 Johannes Valo Mikkeli 1:53:39 1:54:06
58 M 747 Kari Hanski Nokia 1:53:48 1:54:07
59 M 330 Juha Hanni Hirvaan Sisu 1:54:27 1:55:00
60 M 688 Seppo Tervashonka Jyväskylä 1:54:41 1:55:30
61 M 529 Antti Moliis Lappeenranta 1:55:32 1:56:24
62 M 558 Ismo Nybacka FCV 1:56:41 1:57:37
63 M 453 Petri Korkiamäki Jyväskylä 1:57:31 1:57:44
64 M 544 Jari Nevalainen Pieksämäki 1:56:56 1:57:47
65 M 655 Tomi Scharin Jyväskylä 1:57:01 1:57:57
66 M 584 Sami Pekkanen Mikkelin Poliisiurheilijat 1:57:24 1:58:03
67 M 312 Jonas Björksten Helsinki 1:57:04 1:58:04
68 M 518 Jukka Melonen Rahula 1:58:10 1:59:06
69 M 692 Juha Tikkanen Mikkeli 1:58:04 1:59:12
70 M 668 Jouni Sormunen Juoksukoulu Mikkeli 1:58:49 1:59:22
71 M 746 Antti Hartikainen 1:58:53 2:00:02
72 M 760 Joakim Lindholm Helsinki 2:01:36 2:02:35
73 M 754 Topias Romo Kangasniemi 2:03:14 2:03:45
74 M 567 Jarno Paajanen Lappeenranta 2:02:52 2:04:01
75 M 510 Juha Marttinen Espoo 2:05:58 2:06:12
76 M 495 Jyrki Lindblom Helsinki 2:07:10 2:08:21
77 M 470 Timo Kärkkäinen Osuuskauppa Suur-savo 2:08:02 2:08:45
78 M 632 Paavo Ritala Lappeenranta 2:09:54 2:11:03
79 M 364 Jouni Häkkinen LUM 2:11:03 2:12:01
80 M 570 Antti Pajatsalo Mikkeli 2:13:28 2:14:11
81 M 471 Matti Kääpä Helsinki 2:14:21 2:15:07
82 M 483 Joni Larvanto Tampere 2:19:59 2:20:15
83 M 654 Petri Savinainen Imatra 2:28:45 2:29:44
84 M 362 Ville Hyyryläinen Hirvensalmi 2:35:17 2:35:33
1 M35 355 Pekka Huuskonen Savonlinnan Riento 1:16:47 1:16:50
2 M35 512 Teijo Marttinen Osuuskauppa Suur-Savo 1:21:17 1:21:23
3 M35 524 Riku Mikkonen Maavoimien Esikunta 1:26:23 1:26:28
4 M35 720 Antti Väyrynen Valotukku.fi 1:27:37 1:27:42
5 M35 673 Mika Summanen Lappeenranta 1:28:19 1:28:25
6 M35 734 Visa Paajanen EUK 1:28:24 1:28:34
7 M35 660 Mika Sihvonen Juva 1:30:53 1:31:05
8 M35 577 Jani Partanen Osuuskauppa Suur-Savo 1:31:41 1:31:48
9 M35 750 Mika Turtiainen KeU 1:32:08 1:32:28
10 M35 525 Kimmo Minkkinen Vaajakoski 1:39:39 1:39:59
11 M35 669 Timo Sormunen Joensuu 1:39:51 1:40:42
12 M35 681 Erkki Tanskanen Mikkelin Soutajat 1:41:23 1:41:33
13 M35 603 Petri Puroaho Pömpelispöö 1:45:56 1:47:15
14 M35 736 Tommi Ikonen Puavon Pojat/Mikkeli 1:52:19 1:53:28
15 M35 530 Aki Muinonen Mikkeli 1:54:17 1:54:40
16 M35 392 Timo Jokijärvi Mäntän Valo 1:58:49 1:59:28
17 M35 693 Marko Tompuri Helprint 2:14:24 2:14:42
18 M35 400 Marko Järvenpää Mikkeli 2:57:15 2:58:25
1 M40 500 Ilkka Lötjönen Imatran Urheilijat 1:18:26 1:18:29
2 M40 672 Marko Suhonen Mummojen Mini Golf 1:19:33 1:19:37
3 M40 728 Pasi Marttinen Otavan Urheilijat -39 1:24:44 1:24:48
4 M40 637 Mika Räisänen KONTVU 1:26:10 1:26:15
5 M40 740 Mikko Keskitalo Mc Hiki 1:27:09 1:27:15
6 M40 600 Marko Punavaara Heinola 1:28:41 1:28:45
7 M40 499 Tero Lång Osuuskauppa Suur-Savo 1:32:02 1:32:10
8 M40 731 Hannu Korhonen Mikkelin Melojat 1:32:09 1:32:16
9 M40 359 Jouni Hytönen Databit Oy 1:32:53 1:32:58
10 M40 485 Mika Laurikainen Palokka 1:33:40 1:33:52
11 M40 733 Marko Halttunen Kangasniemi 1:34:41 1:35:02
12 M40 663 Jari Simola Team Poro 1:38:03 1:38:33
13 M40 370 Heikki Hämäläinen Osuuskauppa Suur-Savo 1:38:26 1:38:33
14 M40 680 Simo Takkinen Jyväskylä 1:38:14 1:39:11
15 M40 730 Urpo Joensuu Mikkelin Kuntopalvelu 1:39:32 1:39:44
16 M40 678 Janne Syrjäläinen Nostars 1:39:28 1:40:01
17 M40 686 Aki Tenhunen TeliaSonera 1:39:35 1:40:09
18 M40 737 Timo Hämäläinen Etelä-Savon Pelastuslaitos 1:41:19 1:41:33
19 M40 302 Mika Ahlgren Rajamäki 1:41:33 1:41:52
20 M40 631 Teemu Ripatti ESLi 1:42:40 1:43:00
21 M40 755 Kari Immonen 1:43:58 1:44:15
22 M40 349 Mika Hokkanen KENSU 1:46:26 1:46:37
23 M40 738 Jyrki Jokinen Team Poro 1:46:22 1:46:50
24 M40 699 Arto Tuovinen Joensuu 1:46:28 1:46:56
25 M40 303 Jarmo Ahonen Jyväskylä 1:48:47 1:48:54
26 M40 477 Petri Laitinen IPR 1:48:31 1:49:12
27 M40 583 Petri Paunonen Running Uranus 1:49:25 1:49:40
28 M40 573 Jarmo Palo Puumerkki Oy 1:55:46 1:56:33
29 M40 461 Harri Krakau Mäntsälä 1:55:44 1:56:35
30 M40 390 Juha Jauhiainen Nilsiä 1:56:48 1:57:26
31 M40 739 Antti Korhonen 1:57:06 1:57:28
32 M40 682 Kari Tanskanen Ylämylly 1:56:28 1:57:40
33 M40 552 Mika Nissinen Keuruu 1:57:39 1:58:32
34 M40 358 Kalevi Hyttinen Viinijärvi 1:58:34 1:59:24
35 M40 743 Petri Lintula Mikkeli 1:58:25 1:59:32
36 M40 665 Antti Sipinen Helsinki 2:02:13 2:03:29
37 M40 516 Mika Meller Tilun kunto 2:04:24 2:05:20
38 M40 484 Kenneth Lassila Rauha 2:11:00 2:11:23
1 M45 752 Ari Jussila LUM 1:20:26 1:20:29
2 M45 509 Martti Martinmäki Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 1:22:00 1:22:04
3 M45 707 Tapio Valjakka Mikkeli 1:25:52 1:26:01
4 M45 563 Arto Näsänen Imatran Urheilijat ry 1:27:42 1:27:46
5 M45 689 Mika Tervo Kotka 1:28:43 1:28:50
6 M45 505 Ari Martikainen Puumalan Viri 1:30:26 1:30:31
7 M45 454 Harri Korpelainen LUM 1:30:38 1:30:46
8 M45 745 Petr Kozhin 1:31:41 1:31:44
9 M45 712 Heikki Vauhkonen Osuuskauppa Suur-Savo 1:31:51 1:31:58
10 M45 639 Timo Rötkö LUM 1:32:06 1:32:14
11 M45 703 Jörgen Urpalainen LUM 1:32:18 1:32:26
12 M45 729 Mikko Rouhiainen Rudus 1:33:43 1:33:56
13 M45 365 Juha Häkkinen Mikkeli 1:34:04 1:34:28
14 M45 641 Jyrki Saareks VRU 1:36:27 1:36:43
15 M45 432 Tarmo Kinnunen Joensuun Kataja 1:37:30 1:38:02
16 M45 604 Rauno Putkonen Mikkeli 1:37:59 1:38:58
17 M45 749 Heikki Ilvespää Hippoksen Maratonkerho 1:39:08 1:39:34
18 M45 446 Voitto Kontinen MiKV 1:40:08 1:40:31
19 M45 541 Juha Mäkinen Kauttua 1:41:07 1:41:28
20 M45 592 Reino Pesonen mikkelin taekwondo ry 1:41:37 1:41:54
21 M45 336 Antti Haverinen Myry 1:41:52 1:42:10
22 M45 489 Jari Lemetyinen Jyväskylä 1:45:09 1:45:39
23 M45 408 Eero Karhula Mikkeli 1:47:21 1:47:55
24 M45 652 Risto Salonen Jyväskylä 1:48:52 1:49:32
25 M45 697 Tapio Tuominen Helprint 1:49:30 1:49:47
26 M45 318 Kurt Fager Helsinki 1:50:43 1:51:35
27 M45 564 Raimo Oksanen Hippoksen Maratonkerho 1:51:26 1:52:35
28 M45 513 Ari Mattola Osuuskauppa Suur-Savo 1:54:13 1:54:43
29 M45 373 Timo Hämäläinen Pieksämäki 1:54:51 1:55:39
30 M45 687 Jouni Tervashonka Kangasniemen Kalske 1:54:52 1:55:39
31 M45 646 Reijo Saavalainen Otava 1:56:56 1:57:28
32 M45 319 Jouni Falin Askolan Urheilijat 1:58:48 1:59:02
33 M45 586 Juha Pekonen Mikkeli 1:58:42 1:59:11
34 M45 429 Jouni Kiiski Muurame 1:58:36 1:59:36
35 M45 347 Jari Hiltunen KontVU 2:00:33 2:01:29
36 M45 696 Hannu Tuominen Vantaa 2:01:35 2:02:15
37 M45 751 Antti Heikkilä Mikkelin Urheilusukeltajat 2:02:59 2:04:03
38 M45 438 Tuomo Kivinen Helsinki 2:07:30 2:08:14
39 M45 341 Jari Heinonen Lahti 2:08:37 2:09:37
40 M45 385 Juha Jaatinen Merihaan Urheilijat 2:09:28 2:10:09
41 M45 559 Ari Nybäck Helsinki 2:10:24 2:11:16
42 M45 472 Arto Laamanen Inkoo 2:15:45 2:16:31
43 M45 497 Jukka Liukkonen Mikkeli 2:16:41 2:17:02
44 M45 422 Kalevi Kavén Kaarina 2:16:13 2:17:07
45 M45 721 Esa Wallin Vantaa 2:18:00 2:19:02
46 M45 325 Timo Haatainen Espoo 2:29:05 2:30:04
1 M50 657 Juri Shikalov Joensuun kataja 1:18:24 1:18:28
2 M50 546 Tapio Nieminen Stamina TC 1:29:02 1:29:09
3 M50 762 Ilpo Kauhaniemi Vantaa 1:29:21 1:29:31
4 M50 666 Veli-Matti Sipola Kittilä 1:29:51 1:29:59
5 M50 597 Ari Pousi Imatra 1:30:48 1:30:53
6 M50 759 Hannu Makkonen Finn Nickel Oy 1:30:58 1:31:07
7 M50 677 Reijo Sykkö PYU 1:30:59 1:31:09
8 M50 735 Seppo Bogdanoff Kalvitsan Urheilijat 1:31:01 1:31:11
9 M50 386 Lauri Jaatinen Imatran Urheilijat 1:31:09 1:31:23
10 M50 383 Kari Isokallio PHVU 1:32:12 1:32:23
11 M50 562 Jorma Närhi Iitin Soutajat 1:32:43 1:32:48
12 M50 701 Jorma Töllinen Team Wolrdloppet Lahti 1:33:38 1:33:45
13 M50 396 Unto Juutinen Rauhalahti Road Runners 1:33:55 1:34:03
14 M50 741 Lasse Liljeström Kauniainen 1:34:10 1:34:20
15 M50 725 Terho Ylönen Mikkelin Soutajat 1:34:24 1:34:33
16 M50 403 Vesa Kaihola Mikkeli 1:36:31 1:36:42
17 M50 332 Jukka Harjula Helsinki 1:36:38 1:36:44
18 M50 353 Seppo Hurri Stora Enso Metsä 1:36:13 1:36:47
19 M50 428 Eero Keskinen Järvenpää 1:38:15 1:38:23
20 M50 585 Soini Pekkola Elimäen Vauhti 1:38:26 1:38:34
21 M50 437 Antti Kivinen Susikallen Sisu 1:38:14 1:38:40
22 M50 706 Pentti Vakkari Anjalankoski 1:42:06 1:42:35
23 M50 469 Juhani Kärkkäinen Rääkkylän Kisa-Veikot 1:42:07 1:42:47
24 M50 360 Pertti Hyvärinen Riihimäki 1:45:20 1:45:30
25 M50 763 Jukka Itkonen GoMS 16:45:36 1:45:36
26 M50 528 Veijo Moilanen Myry 1:45:07 1:45:40
27 M50 744 Andrey Chepakin 1:45:58 1:46:03
28 M50 539 Veikko Myyryläinen Myry 1:45:56 1:46:30
29 M50 316 Kai-Ari Ervasti Keskon Hakkilan Kerho 1:49:00 1:49:25
30 M50 588 Hannu Penttilä Mikkeli 1:48:50 1:49:34
31 M50 614 Timo Rahkola PEHKUMÄKI TIIMI 1:50:31 1:51:16
32 M50 463 Arto Kurittu Mikkeli 1:51:12 1:51:56
33 M50 474 Juha Laattala Hartola 1:51:46 1:52:38
34 M50 711 Juha Vanhanen Muuramen Yritys 1:55:22 1:56:02
35 M50 624 Asko Reinsalo Juoksukoulu 1:58:48 1:59:07
36 M50 647 Seppo Saavalainen Joensuu 1:59:59 2:00:31
37 M50 538 Juha Myyryläinen Pukkila 2:00:06 2:01:16
38 M50 498 Pekka Liutu Imatra 2:03:24 2:04:25
39 M50 388 Erkki Jantunen Platom Oy 2:03:37 2:04:32
40 M50 635 Ali Ronkanen Juva 2:04:13 2:05:18
41 M50 555 Juha Nurminen Sahalahti 2:10:48 2:11:55
42 M50 700 Osmo Tuunainen Espoo 2:15:09 2:15:44
43 M50 460 Jukka Kotro Mikkeli 2:16:06 2:17:19
44 M50 764 Jouni Laitinen Kuntokonnat 2:40:37 2:41:44
1 M55 536 Pertti Myyry Joensuun Kataja 1:29:51 1:30:01
2 M55 758 Heikki Makkonen Kuopion Sisu-Veikot 1:35:00 1:35:09
3 M55 685 Mauri Temisevä Joensuu 1:35:00 1:35:22
4 M55 357 Arvo Hynynen Pielisen Kiertäjät 1:35:12 1:35:33
5 M55 713 Jukka Villanen Kouvolan Pojat 1:35:34 1:35:43
6 M55 481 Matti Lantta SpoVe 1:38:35 1:38:57
7 M55 436 Reijo Kivimäki Laukaa 1:41:29 1:41:39
8 M55 691 Jussi Tiitinen Hartola 1:46:38 1:47:42
9 M55 496 Kari Lindström Lahti 1:50:14 1:50:51
10 M55 535 Henry Mynttinen Mäntyharju 1:52:01 1:52:13
11 M55 488 Hannu Lemetyinen Jyväskylä 1:54:31 1:55:16
12 M55 466 Pertti Kuuva SCANIA TEAM 1:55:56 1:56:49
13 M55 404 Aarre Kakriainen Mikkelin Kassa ja Av Palvelu 1:57:54 1:58:26
14 M55 634 Unto Roikonen Juoksukoulu 1:59:23 1:59:42
15 M55 557 Jouko Nuutilainen Pehkumäki 2:01:00 2:01:45
16 M55 568 Jorma Paalanen Voikkaa 2:04:41 2:05:07
17 M55 434 Seppo Kivihalme Kuvansin Kuohu 2:09:14 2:09:45
18 M55 569 Helge Paavilainen Mikkeli 2:16:24 2:17:18
19 M55 405 Jorma Kamppari Laatuprobi Oy 2:19:34 2:20:43
1 M60 590 Toivo Penttinen Joensuun Kataja 1:31:38 1:31:42
2 M60 467 Riku Kyllönen RiU 1:32:44 1:32:54
3 M60 753 Pertti Issakainen Kalvitsan Urheilijat 1:33:08 1:33:20
4 M60 417 Kalevi Kaukonen Espoo 1:34:01 1:34:07
5 M60 363 Voitto Hyyryläinen Hietanen 1:40:56 1:41:06
6 M60 447 Hannu Koponen Kouvola 1:43:16 1:43:35
7 M60 628 Osmo Riepponen Jämsä 1:44:16 1:44:28
8 M60 522 Kalevi Mikkonen Hyvinkää 1:44:35 1:44:54
9 M60 527 Lasse Moilanen Reissupolku, Mäntyharju 1:49:13 1:49:48
10 M60 419 Kimmo Kaukonen Riihimäki 1:52:46 1:52:53
11 M60 393 Mauri Joutjärvi Sarkaveden Sankarit 1:57:20 1:57:48
12 M60 611 Lauri Pälli Joutseno 1:57:34 1:58:20
13 M60 389 Ahti Jauhiainen Hartola 2:00:38 2:01:30
14 M60 571 Leevi Pajunen Mikkeli 2:01:12 2:02:25
15 M60 644 Kalervo Saastamoinen Mikkeli 2:07:52 2:08:09
16 M60 582 Jouko Pasi Kouvola 2:11:26 2:12:27
17 M60 542 Antero Määttänen Mikkeli 2:11:56 2:13:00
1 N 601 Leena Puotiniemi IF Länken 1:25:09 1:25:12
2 N 658 Veera Sidjakina Pietari 1:26:47 1:26:52
3 N 351 Laura Honkanen Savonlinna 1:38:27 1:38:58
4 N 339 Minna Heijari Vehkalahden Veikot 1:40:02 1:40:16
5 N 551 Kerttu Nironen Anttolan Urheilijat 1:42:11 1:42:28
6 N 620 Johanna Rapo Mikkeli 1:42:17 1:42:38
7 N 595 Riikka Piispa Mikkeli 1:45:01 1:45:54
8 N 475 Meri Laine Espoo 1:46:01 1:46:19
9 N 402 Outi Kaasalainen Kouvola 1:48:10 1:48:34
10 N 610 Anja Pälli Varalan maratonklubi 1:50:06 1:50:49
11 N 324 Jenni Haapea Harjumaan Kajastus ry 1:53:45 1:54:07
12 N 545 Emmi Nieminen Stamina TC 1:54:13 1:54:21
13 N 443 Mari Kokkonen RauhalahtiRoadRunners 1:54:49 1:55:33
14 N 394 Päivi Julku Kotka 1:56:03 1:56:57
15 N 468 Suvi Kähkönen- Valtola Mikkeli 1:57:00 1:57:14
16 N 449 Leena Korhonen JOENSUU 1:56:28 1:57:27
17 N 517 Anne Melonen Rahula 1:56:38 1:57:33
18 N 508 Niina Martikainen Savonlinna 1:56:30 1:57:35
19 N 523 Pia Mikkonen SU-41 1:57:24 1:57:35
20 N 427 Merja Kerola Jyväskylä 1:56:42 1:57:39
21 N 327 Meri Halmetoja Mikkeli 1:57:48 1:58:08
22 N 369 Birgitta Hämäläinen Mikkeli 1:58:08 1:58:20
23 N 490 Rita Lepikko Laukaan urheilijat 1:58:01 1:58:22
24 N 605 Kaisu Puttonen Osuuskauppa Suur-Savo 1:58:00 1:58:27
25 N 433 Siiri Kirjavainen Helsinki 1:59:58 2:00:56
26 N 664 Salla Simukka Tampere 2:01:40 2:02:00
27 N 519 Sanna Miettunen Mikkeli 2:01:31 2:02:01
28 N 458 Katri Kotitie INDIKO 2:02:01 2:02:35
29 N 367 Raili Häkkinen Mikkeli 2:02:46 2:03:10
30 N 556 Anu Nuutilainen Helsinki 2:03:17 2:04:03
31 N 406 Marjaana Kanerva LUM 2:03:34 2:04:23
32 N 376 Heli Häyrinen Mikkeli 2:05:13 2:06:02
33 N 578 Laura Partanen Savonlinna 2:07:24 2:07:58
34 N 442 Elina Kokkonen Mäntyharju 2:07:14 2:08:14
35 N 723 Heli Wilska Osuuskauppa Suur-Savo 2:07:33 2:08:16
36 N 350 Seija Hokkanen Mikkeli 2:07:41 2:08:28
37 N 506 Hanna Martikainen Savonlinna 2:07:57 2:08:30
38 N 554 Heidi Nousiainen Osuuskauppa Suur-Savo 2:10:20 2:10:52
39 N 333 Piia Hartikainen Virolahti 2:10:56 2:11:35
40 N 520 Suvi Miettunen Pellosniemi 2:11:20 2:11:51
41 N 553 Marjaana Nokka Jyväskylä 2:11:12 2:12:08
42 N 451 Hanna Korja Mikkeli 2:11:56 2:13:08
43 N 550 Anna-Kaisa Nironen Syke 2:13:28 2:14:11
44 N 599 Satu Pulkkinen Mikkeli 2:14:13 2:14:57
45 N 645 Taru Saatio Jyväskylä 2:15:35 2:16:30
46 N 526 Anu Moilanen Laukaa 2:16:25 2:17:11
47 N 576 Anu Parkkinen Mikkeli 2:19:09 2:20:09
48 N 501 Meri Makela Tampere 2:20:00 2:20:15
49 N 491 Sari Lepo Savonlinna 2:19:50 2:20:38
50 N 314 Nelli Eerikäinen Mikkelin Mimmit 2:19:49 2:21:02
51 N 643 Hanna Saarinen Espoo 2:21:29 2:22:03
52 N 452 Oona Korja jyväskylä 2:22:06 2:23:17
53 N 684 Sari Tarmia Jyväskylä 2:22:34 2:23:35
54 N 416 Satu Katajamäki Palokka 2:22:34 2:23:36
55 N 722 Carita Wickström Kontiolahti 2:23:46 2:24:51
56 N 352 Johanna Huhtala Mikkeli 2:24:21 2:25:23
57 N 440 Heli Kivisaari Mikkeli 2:24:21 2:25:26
58 N 670 Katri Suhonen Jyväskylä 2:25:16 2:26:09
59 N 439 Hanna Kivisaari Tampere 2:25:53 2:26:58
60 N 301 Tiina Aalto Norppa Devils 2:27:22 2:28:28
61 N 612 Anu Raatikainen Hirvensalmi 2:28:17 2:29:30
62 N 366 Katja Häkkinen Kalvitsa 2:28:46 2:29:48
63 N 431 Raisa Kinnunen Koskenpää 2:30:23 2:31:35
64 N 311 Kaisu Avikainen Mikkeli 2:36:42 2:37:45
65 N 372 Paula Hämäläinen Mikkeli 2:36:42 2:37:45
66 N 401 Riitta Järvenpää Mikkeli 2:43:07 2:44:17
67 N 321 Raili Forsblom Heinolan Isku 2:44:26 2:45:31
68 N 704 Anne Uusitalo Valkeala 2:45:33 2:46:23
69 N 694 Anna-Maija Toppinen Kouvola 2:45:35 2:46:23
70 N 511 Riia Marttinen Mikkeli 2:52:36 2:53:26
1 N35 674 Mirka Suominen LUM 1:31:46 1:31:51
2 N35 732 Jonna Halttunen Kangasniemi 1:41:15 1:41:36
3 N35 742 Satu Immonen Joroisten Sporttiklubi 1:41:58 1:42:15
4 N35 478 Anne Lakka LUM 1:45:35 1:46:30
5 N35 549 Aija Nikkilä Mäntsälä 1:56:06 1:56:35
6 N35 320 Päivi Falin Askolan Urheilijat 1:58:48 1:59:02
7 N35 683 Anne Tanttu Mikkeli 2:03:52 2:04:26
8 N35 756 Satu Tamper Taipalsaari Satulife 2:04:48 2:05:38
9 N35 462 Jaana Krakau team kramppi 2:06:11 2:07:03
10 N35 487 Terhi Leinonen Osuuskauppa Suur-Savo 2:08:17 2:09:02
11 N35 533 Taru Mustapää Savonlinna 2:09:18 2:10:06
12 N35 435 Maarit Kivimäki Lappeenranta 2:10:26 2:11:18
13 N35 380 Mia Ilkka-Moll Osuuskauppa Suur-Savo 2:14:53 2:15:35
14 N35 313 Kirsi Eerikäinen Mikkeli 2:30:59 2:31:41
15 N35 418 Katri Kaukonen Mikkeli 2:30:59 2:31:41
16 N35 642 Virpi Saarikoski Otava 2:50:18 2:50:53
1 N40 609 Kaija Pyöriäinen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 1:34:27 1:34:33
2 N40 399 Sari Jäppinen Mikkelin Soutajat 1:37:28 1:37:36
3 N40 719 Päivi Vänttinen Varkauden Kenttä-Veikot 1:49:42 1:50:05
4 N40 375 Minna Hänninen Helsinki 1:54:22 1:54:39
5 N40 397 Virpi Jyry Helsinki 1:54:37 1:55:28
6 N40 561 Satu Nyyssönen Jäppilä 1:59:22 1:59:51
7 N40 717 Tuija Vähätiitto Mikkeli 2:01:48 2:02:12
8 N40 650 Marjo Salinto Espoo 2:02:56 2:03:55
9 N40 591 Merja Perttilahti Polvijärvi 2:03:49 2:04:37
10 N40 633 Tiina Roikonen Mikkeli 2:07:10 2:07:46
11 N40 345 Maarit Heiskanen Varkaus 2:09:14 2:10:26
12 N40 387 Sari Janhunen Lappeenranta 2:10:05 2:10:57
13 N40 504 Maija Marin FC Vanukkaat 2:17:43 2:18:49
14 N40 309 Jaana Aspelund Polvijärvi 2:18:14 2:19:00
15 N40 444 Sari Kokkonen Mäntyharju 2:22:25 2:23:24
16 N40 465 Mari Kurtti Mikkeli 2:44:26 2:45:31
17 N40 420 Paula Kaukorinne Otava 2:50:23 2:50:57
1 N45 326 Liisa Haikonen Etelä-Savon Liikunta 1:49:04 1:49:26
2 N45 594 Tuula Pihlajaniemi Lappeenranta 1:48:37 1:49:35
3 N45 307 Tarja Antell Endurance 1:49:41 1:49:56
4 N45 698 Tarja Tuominen Vantaa 1:56:02 1:56:24
5 N45 464 Päivi Kurki MH Alppi Ski Team 1:59:12 1:59:37
6 N45 329 Riitta Halonen Mikkelin Soutajat ry 2:00:20 2:00:46
7 N45 532 Pirkko Muinonen Osuuskauppa Suur-savo 2:00:29 2:00:57
8 N45 667 Satu Soivanen Mikkeli 2:00:54 2:01:16
9 N45 323 Anne Haantio Joensuu 2:00:39 2:01:33
10 N45 328 Riitta Halonen Mikkeli 2:01:09 2:01:54
11 N45 426 Heli Kemppi Kouvola 2:02:37 2:03:02
12 N45 547 Sirkka Niemistö Lappeenranta 2:02:07 2:03:05
13 N45 503 Tuula Manninen MT-16 2:02:52 2:03:54
14 N45 656 Tiina Schildt Palokka 2:03:38 2:04:08
15 N45 482 Tiina-Riitta Lappi Jyväskylä 2:03:59 2:04:49
16 N45 337 Marja Haverinen Myry 2:04:16 2:05:07
17 N45 625 Riitta Reinsalo Mikkeli 2:09:17 2:10:10
18 N45 381 Sari Illukka Savitaipale 2:13:28 2:14:33
19 N45 423 Sirpa Kavén Kaarina 2:16:14 2:17:07
20 N45 409 Merja Karhula Helsinki 2:24:03 2:25:05
21 N45 543 Paula Naumanen Porvoo 2:24:41 2:25:36
22 N45 662 Paula Siitonen Mikkelin Jääkiekkotuomarit 2:25:03 2:25:41
23 N45 480 Kirsi Lampinen Myry ry 2:25:02 2:26:05
24 N45 344 Tuija Heinonen PHVU 2:28:47 2:29:44
25 N45 315 Tiina Eronen Savonlinna 2:44:59 2:45:13
26 N45 716 Suvi Vuokio Otava 2:50:25 2:50:57
1 N50 640 Suvi Saali Sulkavan Urheilijat -41 1:38:16 1:38:24
2 N50 623 Sisko Reensalo Ristiina 1:48:21 1:48:40
3 N50 718 Ritva Väisänen Kymin Koskenpojat 1:58:30 1:58:52
4 N50 648 Sinikka Saavalainen Joensuu 2:02:04 2:02:36
5 N50 378 Anneli Ikkala Mikkeli 2:02:02 2:02:40
6 N50 331 Pirjo Hannula Jyväskylä 2:02:38 2:03:24
7 N50 425 Sirpa Kekkonen Mikkeli 2:02:49 2:03:25
8 N50 702 Helena Ulvinen Hiukkajoki 2:04:55 2:05:52
9 N50 615 Aino Rajapolvi Hyvän olon juoksukoulu 2:07:22 2:07:59
10 N50 579 Mervi Partanen Haapakallio 2:13:49 2:14:13
11 N50 410 Pia Karhula Kouvola 2:24:03 2:25:05
12 N50 395 Eila Jussila Mikkeli 2:25:03 2:25:41
13 N50 618 Tuija Rantalainen Ruuti Duo 2:41:29 2:42:27
1 N55 587 Salme Peltoniemi HYKS 1:44:37 1:44:52
2 N55 382 Maritta Immonen Kotka 1:50:11 1:50:43
3 N55 548 Merja Niemitalo PHVU 2:00:45 2:01:14
4 N55 305 Ritva Ahonen Helsinki 2:14:10 2:14:55
5 N55 445 Anneli Kolehmainen ForsSa 2:14:33 2:15:31
6 N55 494 Irja Liimatta Kontiolahti 2:15:32 2:16:31
1 N60 457 Leena Kosonen Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 1:43:38 1:43:45
2 N60 649 Marjatta Saimovaara PHVU 1:53:13 1:53:42
3 N60 398 Merja Jäntti Varkauden Kenttä-Veikot 1:58:20 1:58:34
4 N60 304 Marjatta Ahonen Helsinki 2:02:14 2:02:54
5 N60 616 Arja Rantalainen Villähde 2:02:40 2:03:38
6 N60 379 Vuokko Ikonen Risulahti 2:07:29 2:08:26
7 N60 581 Mirja Parviainen Helsingin kaupunki 2:24:39 2:25:21