FIS SCANDINAVIA CUP (V)

2006

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Maa Aika Ero
1 M18 15km 171 Parhiala Tuomas Viitasaaren Viesti 34:02,5
2 M18 15km 176 Siponen Johannes Vieremän Koitto 34:24,7 22,2
3 M18 15km 173 Storvall Eric IK Kronan 34:34,6 32,1
4 M18 15km 172 Harjula Aleksi Lapin Veikot 34:46,0 43,5
5 M18 15km 170 Sinisalo Miska Jämsänkosken Ilves 34:56,6 54,1
6 M18 15km 177 Myllykoski Tuomas Noormarkun Nopsa 35:05,6 + 1:03,1
7 M18 15km 174 Saarela Ville-Petteri Keminsuun Kisa 35:10,1 + 1:07,6
8 M18 15km 160 Heikura Toni Kuhmo-Ski 35:11,6 + 1:09,1
9 M18 15km 161 Mikkonen Juho Kuhmo-Ski 35:29,0 + 1:26,5
10 M18 15km 180 Niemi Harri Lempäälän Kisa 35:33,8 + 1:31,3
11 M18 15km 120 Petäsnoro Rami Oulun Hiihtoseura 35:34,4 + 1:31,9
12 M18 15km 119 Deanov Kaloyan Bulgaria 35:41,6 + 1:39,1
13 M18 15km 179 Oksanen Ville Perniön Urheilijat 35:44,7 + 1:42,2
14 M18 15km 178 Stenback Janne Lapin Veikot 35:45,4 + 1:42,9
15 M18 15km 136 Tukiainen Teemu Kontiolahden Urheilijat 35:47,6 + 1:45,1
16 M18 15km 103 Kärmeniemi Tommi Lemin Eskot 35:48,9 + 1:46,4
17 M18 15km 164 Hämäläinen Jani Kajaanin Hiihtäjät 35:58,2 + 1:55,7
18 M18 15km 165 Ruuska Mikko Kinnulan Kimmot 36:00,8 + 1:58,3
19 M18 15km 151 Pennanen Olli Nurmeksen Sepot 36:05,5 + 2:03,0
20 M18 15km 166 Toivanen Ahti Kontiolahden Urheilijat 36:10,1 + 2:07,6
21 M18 15km 155 Taivainen Olli-Markus Pellon Ponsi 36:10,1 + 2:07,6
22 M18 15km 143 Velichkov Lyuben Bulgaria 36:13,9 + 2:11,4
23 M18 15km 133 Peltola Ville Vehkalahden Veikot 36:17,3 + 2:14,8
24 M18 15km 122 Poldoja Erkki SkiClub Tamsalu AO / Estonia 36:18,9 + 2:16,4
25 M18 15km 146 Lehtonen Ilari Imatran Urheilijat 36:24,4 + 2:21,9
26 M18 15km 163 Wargh Mårten IF Brahe 36:27,3 + 2:24,8
27 M18 15km 159 Tervo Janne Sotkamon Jymy 36:27,9 + 2:25,4
28 M18 15km 107 Kallio Vesa Valkeakosken Haka 36:28,4 + 2:25,9
29 M18 15km 167 Rantasalo Teemu Ruokolahden Raju 36:28,8 + 2:26,3
30 M18 15km 145 Suortti Juuso Vehkalahden Veikot 36:29,8 + 2:27,3
31 M18 15km 154 Vuoti Sami Oulun Hiihtoseura 36:34,4 + 2:31,9
32 M18 15km 175 Koskela Niko Kurikan Ryhti 36:36,5 + 2:34,0
33 M18 15km 106 Härkönen Lasse Iin Hiihtoseura 36:37,6 + 2:35,1
34 M18 15km 137 Remshu Kiril Iisalmen Visa 36:40,7 + 2:38,2
35 M18 15km 101 Haga Alexander IF Brahe 36:40,9 + 2:38,4
36 M18 15km 153 Korhonen Jyri Lempäälän Kisa 36:45,4 + 2:42,9
37 M18 15km 144 Karjalainen Teppo Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 36:48,6 + 2:46,1
38 M18 15km 104 Karjalainen Tuukka Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 36:53,0 + 2:50,5
39 M18 15km 157 Nybäck Tobias IF Minken 36:56,5 + 2:54,0
40 M18 15km 118 Piira Kalle Hollolan Urheilijat 37:00,7 + 2:58,2
41 M18 15km 150 Brax Ville-Petteri Ylivieskan Kuula 37:01,8 + 2:59,3
42 M18 15km 169 Tervo Tatu Kainuun Hiihtoseura 37:05,4 + 3:02,9
43 M18 15km 142 Komulainen Antti Sotkamon Jymy 37:07,4 + 3:04,9
44 M18 15km 112 Nikula Juho Kalajoen Junkkarit 37:08,1 + 3:05,6
45 M18 15km 113 Saviluoto Eero-Matias Nivalan Urheilijat 37:08,7 + 3:06,2
46 M18 15km 148 Viinikka Juha-Matti Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 37:08,8 + 3:06,3
47 M18 15km 117 Nenonen Jimi Kontiolahden Urheilijat 37:09,1 + 3:06,6
48 M18 15km 135 Savolainen Niko Joensuun Kataja 37:09,3 + 3:06,8
49 M18 15km 124 Rautiainen Simo Kerimäen Urheilijat 37:13,8 + 3:11,3
50 M18 15km 110 Mannfolk Mattias IK Kronan 37:17,8 + 3:15,3
51 M18 15km 130 Penttila Panu Oulun Hiihtoseura 37:18,4 + 3:15,9
52 M18 15km 139 Karvonen Jaakko Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 37:19,9 + 3:17,4
53 M18 15km 114 Huhta Jari Hollolan Urheilijat 37:21,2 + 3:18,6
54 M18 15km 109 Pantsar Taneli Pellon Ponsi 37:36,4 + 3:11,7
55 M18 15km 125 Mäkinen Joonas Sonkajärven Pahka 37:49,9 + 3:25,2
56 M18 15km 141 Sjölund Oskar IF Brahe 38:00,6 + 3:35,9
57 M18 15km 121 Rantahakala Jori Lahden Hiihtoseura 38:02,8 + 3:38,1
58 M18 15km 108 Salminen Teemu Aavasaksan Urheilijat 38:12,6 + 3:47,9
59 M18 15km 147 Karhunen Tuomas Imatran Urheilijat 38:15,1 + 3:50,4
60 M18 15km 158 Julkunen Marko Riistaveden Urheilijat 38:16,9 + 3:52,2
61 M18 15km 115 Ruokonen Miika Vehkalahden Veikot 38:21,1 + 3:56,4
62 M18 15km 105 Sjöblom Samu Lovisa Tor 38:30,4 + 4:05,7
63 M18 15km 111 Forsblom Christoffer IK Falken 38:50,7 + 4:26,0
64 M18 15km 128 Rajaranta Roope Hollolan Urheilijat 38:51,2 + 4:26,5
65 M18 15km 156 Rasimus Sami Imatran Urheilijat 39:08,1 + 4:43,4
66 M18 15km 123 Vehmas Risto Virtain Urheilijat 39:10,5 + 4:45,8
67 M18 15km 131 Hautala Niko Härmänseudun Hiihtäjät 39:26,1 + 5:01,4
68 M18 15km 162 Seppänen Atte Imatran Urheilijat 39:44,3 + 5:19,6
69 M18 15km 132 Kukkonen Joonas Oulun Hiihtoseura 39:46,4 + 5:21,7
70 M18 15km 127 Puronaho Atte Jämsänkosken Ilves 40:15,9 + 5:51,2
71 M18 15km 140 Borgström Toni Imatran Urheilijat 40:23,6 + 5:58,9
72 M18 15km 149 Hakola Anssi Jämsänkosken Ilves 40:34,2 + 6:09,5
73 M18 15km 134 Pajala Janne Oulaisten Taru 41:38,9 + 7:14,2
74 M18 15km 129 Piirainen Joonas Kuhmo-Ski 43:00,2 + 8:35,5
1 M20 15km 84 Jylhä Martti Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu 31:34,7
2 M20 15km 82 Niskanen Iiro Lempäälän Kisa 32:20,5 45,8
3 M20 15km 83 Lehtonen Lari Imatran Urheilijat 32:22,7 48
4 M20 15km 40 Kopakka Heikki Alavieskan Viri 32:43,3 + 1:08,6
5 M20 15km 80 Hiltunen Juho Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 33:07,7 + 1:33,0
6 M20 15km 10 Siponen Tuomas Vieremän Koitto 33:09,9 + 1:35,2
7 M20 15km 49 Väisänen Henrik Kymin Koskenpojat 33:09,9 + 1:35,2
8 M20 15km 8 Suojärvi Harri Karihaaran Visa 33:19,9 + 1:45,2
9 M20 15km 71 Virkkunen Vesa Alatornion Pirkat 33:25,8 + 1:51,1
10 M20 15km 46 Remshu Dmitsi Iisalmen Visa 33:26,0 + 1:51,3
11 M20 15km 20 Kuokkanen Mikko-Pekka Riistaveden Urheilijat 33:42,0 + 2:07,3
12 M20 15km 35 Väänänen Eppu Sotkamon Jymy 33:50,4 + 2:15,7
13 M20 15km 78 Heikkinen Juho Keravan Urheilijat 34:06,9 + 2:32,2
14 M20 15km 81 Kyosev Petar Bulgaria 34:12,9 + 2:38,2
15 M20 15km 21 Mäkiaho Juho Kainuun Hiihtoseura 34:22,5 + 2:47,8
16 M20 15km 34 Luusua Ari Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 34:25,8 + 2:51,1
17 M20 15km 74 Sundqvist Jan-Erik Pargas IF 34:26,1 + 2:51,4
18 M20 15km 15 Haahti Antti Rovaniemen Lappi 34:31,7 + 2:57,0
19 M20 15km 63 Belomazhev Stanimir Bulgaria 34:35,9 + 3:01,2
20 M20 15km 68 Jelonen Henri Jämsänkosken Ilves 34:36,2 + 3:01,5
21 M20 15km 2 Mäki Jere Vaasan Hiihtäjät 34:40,5 + 3:05,8
22 M20 15km 55 Voutilainen Juuso Riistaveden Urheilijat 34:42,1 + 3:07,4
23 M20 15km 79 Hamström Jonas Lovisa Tor 34:47,1 + 3:12,4
24 M20 15km 69 Pylkkönen Oskari Imatran Urheilijat 34:50,0 + 3:15,3
25 M20 15km 51 Salo Sami Sotkamon Jymy 34:50,8 + 3:16,1
26 M20 15km 47 Nieminen Marko Lahden Hiihtoseura 34:56,0 + 3:21,3
27 M20 15km 23 Mannerkivi Jaakko Hollolan Urheilijat-46 34:57,1 + 3:22,4
28 M20 15km 31 Simola Ville Kymin Koskenpojat 34:57,5 + 3:22,8
29 M20 15km 43 Jussila Juuso Iin Urheilijat 34:58,9 + 3:24,2
30 M20 15km 6 Sormunen Paavo Kiteen Urheilijat 34:59,4 + 3:24,7
31 M20 15km 53 Ketelä Toni Vaasan Hiihtäjät 35:04,6 + 3:29,9
32 M20 15km 59 Teivaala Eero Ylöjärven Urheilijat 35:05,5 + 3:30,8
33 M20 15km 24 Heikura Kari Joensuun Kataja 35:11,3 + 3:36,6
34 M20 15km 3 Taivainen Juho-Matti Pellon Ponsi 35:11,3 + 3:36,6
35 M20 15km 7 Harju Mikko Jämsänkosken Ilves 35:13,6 + 3:38,9
36 M20 15km 52 Nevala Matti Vihdin Viesti 35:17,9 + 3:43,2
37 M20 15km 50 Pirhonen Jussi Ruokolahden Raju 35:22,6 + 3:47,9
38 M20 15km 75 Norrgård Martin Pargas IF 35:25,1 + 3:50,4
39 M20 15km 44 Haataja Juuso Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 35:27,7 + 3:53,0
40 M20 15km 11 Ekstrand Henrik IF Brahe 35:28,9 + 3:54,2
41 M20 15km 57 Hollo Joonas Lohjan Louhi Hiihto 35:32,5 + 3:57,8
42 M20 15km 48 Nurminen Timo Jämsänkosken Ilves 35:35,4 + 4:00,7
43 M20 15km 62 Toiviainen Tuomas Ruokolahden Raju 35:35,9 + 4:01,2
44 M20 15km 19 Pelttari Pasi Ylöjärven Urheilijat 35:42,3 + 4:07,6
45 M20 15km 25 Eerola Otto Kymin Koskenpojat 35:44,2 + 4:09,5
46 M20 15km 28 Kola Toni Inarin Yritys 35:48,1 + 4:13,4
47 M20 15km 37 Sjölind Jonny IK Kronan 35:59,7 + 4:25,0
48 M20 15km 39 Kurkela Mikko Rovaniemen Lappi 35:59,8 + 4:25,1
49 M20 15km 17 Turunen Tero Keravan Urheilijat 36:06,7 + 4:32,0
50 M20 15km 76 Kaarakainen Ville Vihdin Viesti 36:08,0 + 4:33,3
51 M20 15km 58 Fröberg Robin Pargas IF 36:08,6 + 4:33,9
52 M20 15km 60 Kärjä Tapani Kalajoen Junkkarit 36:09,0 + 4:34,3
53 M20 15km 73 Eklund Erik Keravan Urheilijat 36:11,5 + 4:36,8
54 M20 15km 61 Mikkolainen Juha-Matti Valkeakosken Haka 36:14,0 + 4:39,3
55 M20 15km 22 Eskelinen Tero Vieremän Koitto 36:15,0 + 4:40,3
56 M20 15km 33 Pirttijoki Ville Ylöjärven Ryhti 36:15,8 + 4:41,1
57 M20 15km 56 Niittylahti Tuomo Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura 36:20,4 + 4:45,7
58 M20 15km 14 Kuusela Mikko Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura 36:21,6 + 4:46,9
59 M20 15km 77 Aspinen Samuli Lahden Hiihtoseura 36:29,2 + 4:54,5
60 M20 15km 13 Niiranen Jouko Kestilän Kisaveikot 36:30,2 + 4:55,5
61 M20 15km 45 Halonen Juho Reisjärven Pilke 36:39,7 + 5:05,0
62 M20 15km 32 Sujala Jori Inarin Yritys 36:43,6 + 5:08,9
63 M20 15km 9 Lotvonen Miika Laitasaaren Veto 36:49,8 + 5:15,1
64 M20 15km 66 Rintakoski Hermanni Teuvan Rivakka 36:50,4 + 5:15,7
65 M20 15km 64 Tuikka Juha Kainuun Hiihtoseura 36:55,4 + 5:20,7
66 M20 15km 16 Luoma Ossi Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 36:56,6 + 5:21,9
67 M20 15km 26 Heinänen Joonas Jämsänkosken Ilves 37:02,3 + 5:27,6
68 M20 15km 67 Kymäläinen Petteri Suomussalmen Rasti 37:02,3 + 5:27,6
69 M20 15km 42 Laajalahti Petri Pyhäjärven Pohti 37:04,9 + 5:30,2
70 M20 15km 5 Jäntti Ari-Matti Riistaveden Urheilijat 37:09,2 + 5:34,5
71 M20 15km 30 Raatikainen Toni Imatran Urheilijat 37:22,6 + 5:47,9
72 M20 15km 65 Karppinen Teemu Paltamon Urheilijat 37:30,8 + 5:56,1
73 M20 15km 41 Lappalainen Lauri Orimattilan Jymy 37:39,5 + 6:04,8
74 M20 15km 4 Heikkinen Markus Ylöjärven Urheilijat 37:49,7 + 6:15,0
75 M20 15km 72 Luhtala Mikko Loimaan Jankko 37:52,8 + 6:18,1
76 M20 15km 18 Ahlvik Johan IF Minken 38:04,5 + 6:29,8
77 M20 15km 29 Korpi Olli Teuvan Rivakka 38:16,0 + 6:41,3
78 M20 15km 27 Tolonen Juhani Ruukin Kisa 38:40,7 + 7:06,0
79 M20 15km 1 Kajan Mikko Karttulan Urheilijat 38:57,3 + 7:22,6
80 M20 15km 12 Ahtonen Mika Kuhmo-Ski 39:25,3 + 7:50,6
1 MYL 15km 72 Dahl Jon Kristian Norway 29:41,9
2 MYL 15km 100 Pettersen Oeystein Norway 29:52,5 10,6
3 MYL 15km 99 Oestensen Sime Norway 29:53,1 11,2
4 MYL 15km 117 Gaustad Jon Anders Norway 30:05,9 24
5 MYL 15km 118 Andresen Jan Egil Norway 30:10,7 28,8
6 MYL 15km 35 Jönsson Emil Sweden 30:14,9 33
7 MYL 15km 111 Kveen Stig Rune Norway 30:19,2 37,3
8 MYL 15km 70 Söderhjelm Tiio Sweden 30:32,1 50,2
9 MYL 15km 110 Djupvik Roger Aa Norway 30:32,3 50,4
10 MYL 15km 103 Eilifsen Morten Norway 30:32,6 50,7
11 MYL 15km 40 Naess Boerre Norway 30:36,2 54,3
12 MYL 15km 90 Löfström Håkan Sweden 30:39,7 57,8
13 MYL 15km 67 Kurttila Keijo Kuusamon Eräveikot 30:40,3 58,4
14 MYL 15km 87 Putsko Aleksander Ukraine 30:41,1 59,2
15 MYL 15km 34 Bryntesson Robin Sweden 30:44,8 + 1:02,9
16 MYL 15km 84 Varis Kari Joensuun Kataja 30:49,3 + 1:07,4
17 MYL 15km 39 Hattestad Ola Vigen Norway 30:49,5 + 1:07,6
18 MYL 15km 109 Taipale Kuisma Lapuan Virkiä 30:51,1 + 1:09,2
19 MYL 15km 106 Rickardsson Daniel Sweden 30:52,3 + 1:10,4
20 MYL 15km 91 Ramstedt Thomas Pargas IF 30:54,8 + 1:12,9
21 MYL 15km 94 Heikkinen Matti Joutsan Pommi 30:55,5 + 1:13,6
22 MYL 15km 66 Kohonen Johannes Taipalsaaren Veikot 30:57,2 + 1:15,3
23 MYL 15km 130 Ikonen Risto Ilomantsin Urheilijat 30:57,9 + 1:16,0
24 MYL 15km 112 Trondsen Krister Norway 30:57,9 + 1:16,0
25 MYL 15km 76 Kittilä Kusti Kalajoen Junkkarit 30:58,7 + 1:16,8
26 MYL 15km 97 Schjellerud Tor Erik Norway 30:59,0 + 1:17,1
27 MYL 15km 78 Elvestad Glenn Norway 31:04,3 + 1:22,4
28 MYL 15km 86 Starndvall Mathias IF Vom 31:04,7 + 1:22,8
29 MYL 15km 62 Myhr Magnus Sweden 31:05,6 + 1:23,7
30 MYL 15km 101 Schwarz Alexander Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu 31:06,8 + 1:24,9
31 MYL 15km 88 Eliassen Petter Norway 31:09,3 + 1:27,4
32 MYL 15km 57 Simonlatser Timo Estonia 31:13,1 + 1:31,2
33 MYL 15km 124 Prohor Alexey Ukraine 31:17,0 + 1:35,1
34 MYL 15km 116 Ohtonen Olli Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu 31:20,4 + 1:38,5
35 MYL 15km 61 Idström Reima Inarin Yritys 31:21,0 + 1:39,1
36 MYL 15km 104 Persson Fredrik Sweden 31:22,0 + 1:40,1
37 MYL 15km 95 Morko Juha Haapaveden Urheilijat 31:22,5 + 1:40,6
38 MYL 15km 37 Clausen Kent-Ove Norway 31:23,4 + 1:41,5
39 MYL 15km 65 Väänänen Jesse Lahden Hiihtoseura 31:24,4 + 1:42,5
40 MYL 15km 79 Kylmälä Matti Alatornion Pirkat 31:24,7 + 1:42,8
41 MYL 15km 150 Iversen Trond Norway 31:25,6 + 1:43,7
42 MYL 15km 83 Ratilainen Jouni Liperin Hiihtoseura 31:25,8 + 1:43,9
43 MYL 15km 56 Byström Fredrik Sweden 31:28,8 + 1:46,9
44 MYL 15km 201 Hyvärinen Kalle Noormarkun Nopsa 31:32,7 + 1:50,8
45 MYL 15km 23 Shtun Vitaliy Ukraine 31:33,3 + 1:51,4
46 MYL 15km 71 Oestlien Espen Norway 31:35,9 + 1:54,0
47 MYL 15km 82 Schwartz Daniel Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu 31:36,5 + 1:54,6
48 MYL 15km 53 Kümmel Peeter Estonia 31:36,7 + 1:54,8
49 MYL 15km 60 Mursu Esa Kuusamon Eräveikot 31:37,5 + 1:55,6
50 MYL 15km 85 Maaninka Marko Kuusamon Eräveikot 31:38,5 + 1:56,6
51 MYL 15km 160 Huopana Tuomas Perhon Kiri 31:39,7 + 1:57,8
52 MYL 15km 122 Pörsti Markus Kiteen Urheilijat 31:45,8 + 2:03,9
53 MYL 15km 80 Tolvanen Olli-Pekka Joensuun Kataja 31:49,5 + 2:07,6
54 MYL 15km 179 Simula Jussi Nakkilan Vire 31:50,7 + 2:08,8
55 MYL 15km 77 Poikela Jari Kuusamon Eräveikot 31:54,5 + 2:12,6
56 MYL 15km 157 Varis Timo Joensuun Kataja 31:56,8 + 2:14,9
57 MYL 15km 142 Riihivuori Tomi-Pekka Tampereen Pyrintö 31:56,9 + 2:15,0
58 MYL 15km 191 Antila Timo Lapuan Virkiä 31:58,3 + 2:16,4
59 MYL 15km 54 Gustafsson Johan Borgå Akilles 31:59,8 + 2:17,9
60 MYL 15km 183 Mäntylä Jukka-Pekka Haapaveden Urheilijat 32:00,3 + 2:18,4
61 MYL 15km 64 Uiboupin Ats Estonia 32:00,4 + 2:18,5
62 MYL 15km 18 Bilosyuk Miroslav Ukraine 32:03,0 + 2:21,1
63 MYL 15km 199 Kalliokoski Jari Lapuan Virkiä 32:03,7 + 2:21,8
64 MYL 15km 6 Kjoelstad Johan Norway 32:03,8 + 2:21,9
65 MYL 15km 178 Junnila Ilkka Raision Kuula 32:05,2 + 2:23,3
66 MYL 15km 33 Lindroos Erik Pargas IF 32:05,8 + 2:23,9
67 MYL 15km 141 Honkajoki Jarkko Jämsänkosken Ilves 32:08,2 + 2:26,3
68 MYL 15km 46 Tzinzov Veselin Bulgaria 32:08,6 + 2:26,7
69 MYL 15km 126 Seppä Esa Iisalmen Visa 32:09,1 + 2:27,2
70 MYL 15km 52 Vaikmaa Madis Estonia 32:09,7 + 2:27,8
71 MYL 15km 16 Kaldvee Martten Estonia 32:10,7 + 2:28,8
72 MYL 15km 115 Narusk Priit Estonia 32:10,8 + 2:28,9
73 MYL 15km 229 Hartikainen Pasi Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät 32:11,0 + 2:29,1
74 MYL 15km 68 Toppari Timo Kiteen Urheilijat 32:12,6 + 2:30,7
75 MYL 15km 119 Pekkala Jukka Haapaveden Urheilijat 32:12,6 + 2:30,7
76 MYL 15km 128 Lampinen Antti Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 32:13,5 + 2:31,6
77 MYL 15km 32 Verkama Ville Tampereen Yritys 32:13,9 + 2:32,0
78 MYL 15km 48 Rinta Mikko Liperin Hiihtoseura 32:18,2 + 2:36,3
79 MYL 15km 43 Maaranen Mikko Anjalan Liitto 32:19,7 + 2:37,8
80 MYL 15km 50 Finstad Arnstein Norway 32:20,6 + 2:38,7
81 MYL 15km 210 Back Juha Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura 32:22,7 + 2:40,8
82 MYL 15km 25 Vesterinen Ville Tammelan Ryske 32:23,2 + 2:41,3
83 MYL 15km 192 Härkönen Teemu Joutsan Pommi 32:23,8 + 2:41,9
84 MYL 15km 58 Erävuoma Asso Espoon Hiihtoseura 32:24,0 + 2:42,1
85 MYL 15km 44 Mustonen Mikko Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 32:25,0 + 2:43,1
86 MYL 15km 146 Paakkonen Lasse Oulun Hiihtoseura 32:26,0 + 2:44,1
87 MYL 15km 31 Mänttäri Marko Sippolan Kunto 32:29,2 + 2:47,3
88 MYL 15km 203 Sundberg Sam IF Minken 32:33,4 + 2:51,5
89 MYL 15km 98 Rodokhlebov Valeri Kuusamon Eräveikot 32:33,5 + 2:51,6
90 MYL 15km 47 Gustafsson Joachim Borgå Akilles 32:33,7 + 2:51,8
91 MYL 15km 10 Koistinen Kalle Espoon Hiihtoseura 32:33,8 + 2:51,9
92 MYL 15km 59 Kalliojärvi Teemu Ristiinan Urheilijat 32:34,0 + 2:52,1
93 MYL 15km 155 Tunis Staffan IF Vom 32:34,4 + 2:52,5
94 MYL 15km 96 Hietamäki Karri Lapuan Virkiä 32:39,4 + 2:57,5
95 MYL 15km 74 Kinnunen Ville Joutsan Pommi 32:39,5 + 2:57,6
96 MYL 15km 172 Hänninen Arttu Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 32:40,0 + 2:58,1
97 MYL 15km 63 Bäckström Ronald Borgå Akilles 32:40,3 + 2:58,4
98 MYL 15km 14 Vahtra Eeri Estonia 32:40,6 + 2:58,7
99 MYL 15km 156 Ena Leif IK Falken 32:40,8 + 2:58,9
100 MYL 15km 38 Himma Martti Estonia 32:42,6 + 3:00,7
101 MYL 15km 22 Simola Jani Anjalan Liitto 32:42,8 + 3:00,9
102 MYL 15km 206 Blomqvist Robert IF Minken 32:43,0 + 3:01,1
103 MYL 15km 51 Kallunki Pasi Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu 32:44,2 + 3:02,3
104 MYL 15km 180 Loukusa Heikki Posion Pyrintö 32:45,5 + 3:03,6
105 MYL 15km 193 Koutaniemi Mikko Lahden Hiihtoseura 32:45,9 + 3:04,0
106 MYL 15km 204 Ojasalo Joonas Kiteen Urheilijat 32:46,8 + 3:04,9
107 MYL 15km 196 Nilsson Markus IF Minken 32:48,6 + 3:06,7
108 MYL 15km 30 Priks Keijo Estonia 32:48,9 + 3:07,0
109 MYL 15km 19 Hovila Hannu Tammelan Ryske 32:49,2 + 3:07,3
110 MYL 15km 202 Lindell Jonas IF Länken Ski 32:50,0 + 3:08,1
111 MYL 15km 21 Mägi Risto Estonia 32:51,9 + 3:10,0
112 MYL 15km 151 Kemppainen Pekka Hyrynsalmen Isku 32:52,8 + 3:10,9
113 MYL 15km 224 Kantanen Janne Pieksämäen Veikot 98 32:53,5 + 3:11,6
114 MYL 15km 135 Pentsinen Anssi Jämsänkosken Ilves 32:55,7 + 3:13,8
115 MYL 15km 145 Kelder Ergo Estonia 32:59,1 + 3:17,2
116 MYL 15km 36 Lemmetyinen Tero Liperin Hiihtoseura 33:01,3 + 3:19,4
117 MYL 15km 213 Kinnunen Jouni Oulun Hiihtoseura 33:02,5 + 3:20,6
118 MYL 15km 3 Häkämies Antti Anjalan Liitto 33:03,1 + 3:21,2
119 MYL 15km 177 Suokko Samuli Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 33:09,8 + 3:27,9
120 MYL 15km 123 Juuti Tuomas Keuruun Kisailijat 33:09,8 + 3:27,9
121 MYL 15km 5 Sukaruks Janis Latvia 33:09,9 + 3:28,0
122 MYL 15km 9 Burgov Ivan Bulgaria 33:10,5 + 3:28,6
123 MYL 15km 216 Seppä Joni Inarin Yritys 33:11,8 + 3:29,9
124 MYL 15km 7 Kollo Andres Estonia 33:14,1 + 3:32,2
125 MYL 15km 198 Hämäläinen Sami Puijon Hiihtoseura 33:14,8 + 3:32,9
126 MYL 15km 162 Colliander Niklas Vantaan Hiihtoseura 33:16,5 + 3:34,6
127 MYL 15km 2 Piirainen Jussi Kuhmo-Ski 33:17,9 + 3:36,0
128 MYL 15km 147 Julin Staffan IF Minken 33:18,4 + 3:36,5
129 MYL 15km 42 Kemppainen Mikko Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu 33:18,5 + 3:36,6
130 MYL 15km 194 Palosaari Heikki Oulun Hiihtoseura 33:21,6 + 3:39,7
131 MYL 15km 200 Storvall Stefan IK Kronan 33:21,8 + 3:39,9
132 MYL 15km 49 Vilhunen Iiro Keravan Urheilijat 33:22,2 + 3:40,3
133 MYL 15km 93 Enlund Johan IF Brahe 33:23,4 + 3:41,5
134 MYL 15km 26 Mononen Janne Rekolan Raikas 33:24,2 + 3:42,3
135 MYL 15km 129 Köngäs Teemu 33:24,4 + 3:42,5
136 MYL 15km 152 Nättinen Niko Padasjoen Yritys 33:25,1 + 3:43,2
137 MYL 15km 169 Siltakorpi Jouni Kurikan Ryhti 33:25,6 + 3:43,7
138 MYL 15km 220 Kaljunen Mika Kiteen Urheilijat 33:25,8 + 3:43,9
139 MYL 15km 164 Pihlajamäki Veli-Pekka Noormarkun Nopsa 33:26,1 + 3:44,2
140 MYL 15km 140 Hartonen Jukka Sotkamon Jymy 33:26,5 + 3:44,6
141 MYL 15km 168 Kymäläinen Kimmo Suomussalmen Rasti 33:27,1 + 3:45,2
142 MYL 15km 11 Isokoski Markku Ylivieskan Kuula 33:28,6 + 3:46,7
143 MYL 15km 221 Vähämetsä Juha Oulun Hiihtoseura 33:31,0 + 3:49,1
144 MYL 15km 182 Holappa Esa Inarin Yritys 33:32,1 + 3:50,2
145 MYL 15km 163 Spets Dan-Olav IK Kronan 33:32,2 + 3:50,3
146 MYL 15km 165 Rantajärvi Ville Alatornion Pirkat 33:34,6 + 3:52,7
147 MYL 15km 209 Rissanen Jarmo Pyhäjärven Pohti 33:35,7 + 3:53,8
148 MYL 15km 4 Meyer Tony Borgå Akilles 33:38,3 + 3:56,4
149 MYL 15km 219 Säkkinen Tuomas Kuusamon Eräveikot 33:39,6 + 3:57,7
150 MYL 15km 144 Paaso Hannu Alatornion Pirkat 33:39,8 + 3:57,9
151 MYL 15km 143 Paavola Teemu Haapaveden Urheilijat 33:42,4 + 4:00,5
152 MYL 15km 137 Hietaoja Tapani Noormarkun Nopsa 33:42,8 + 4:00,9
153 MYL 15km 188 Anttila Harri Haapaveden Urheilijat 33:43,5 + 4:01,6
154 MYL 15km 167 Kalnups Aigars Latvia 33:44,4 + 4:02,5
155 MYL 15km 8 Mikluha Keijo Keravan Urheilijat 33:46,2 + 4:04,3
156 MYL 15km 197 Prusi Mikko Loimaan Jankko 33:50,3 + 4:08,4
157 MYL 15km 226 Kauppinen Kalle Iisalmen Visa 33:54,6 + 4:12,7
158 MYL 15km 176 Välimäki Markus Ylöjärven Urheilijat 33:54,7 + 4:12,8
159 MYL 15km 174 Holmgren Mikko Vantaan Hiihtoseura 33:54,8 + 4:12,9
160 MYL 15km 15 Jarva Olli Imatran Urheilijat 33:57,3 + 4:15,4
161 MYL 15km 132 Kemers Sandis Latvia 34:01,6 + 4:19,7
162 MYL 15km 127 Kantola Jarkko Jalasjärven Jalas 34:09,2 + 4:27,3
163 MYL 15km 181 Pakkanen Juha Ruukin Kisa 34:09,4 + 4:27,5
164 MYL 15km 166 Jakobsson Mats IF Minken 34:13,1 + 4:31,2
165 MYL 15km 20 Ikonen Mikko Pakilan Veto 34:19,2 + 4:37,3
166 MYL 15km 207 Rautio Miika Karihaaran Visa 34:26,1 + 4:44,2
167 MYL 15km 223 Lämsä Janne Kuusamon Eräveikot 34:26,2 + 4:44,3
168 MYL 15km 170 Tuukkanen Ville Perhon Kiri 34:26,7 + 4:44,8
169 MYL 15km 211 Harjula Juho Lapin Veikot 34:27,0 + 4:45,1
170 MYL 15km 161 Uusitalo Tero Vantaan Hiihtoseura 34:30,9 + 4:49,0
171 MYL 15km 17 Domeij Andreas Sweden 34:33,5 + 4:51,6
172 MYL 15km 205 Östman Peter IF Minken 34:35,4 + 4:53,5
173 MYL 15km 218 Tossavainen Jarkko Nilsiän Nujakka 34:40,1 + 4:58,2
174 MYL 15km 136 Vaaja Matti Vantaan Hiihtoseura 34:41,5 + 4:59,6
175 MYL 15km 187 Kuopus Sauli Pudasjärven Urheilijat 34:46,2 + 5:04,3
176 MYL 15km 171 Kirssi Antti-Markus Myllykosken Kilpa-Veikot 34:46,3 + 5:04,4
177 MYL 15km 24 Vallimäe Janek Estonia 34:51,0 + 5:09,1
178 MYL 15km 195 Kanamäki Markus Saloisten Salama 35:02,6 + 5:20,7
179 MYL 15km 222 Lavonen Tommi Anjalan Liitto 35:10,6 + 5:28,7
180 MYL 15km 121 Sankkola Antti Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura 35:19,7 + 5:37,8
181 MYL 15km 175 Pelttari Riku Ylöjärven Urheilijat 35:22,1 + 5:40,2
182 MYL 15km 189 Eklund Kristian Pargas IF 35:28,6 + 5:46,7
183 MYL 15km 225 Kauppinen Juho Iisalmen Visa 35:33,3 + 5:51,4
184 MYL 15km 190 Haglund Tommy IK Falken 35:33,4 + 5:51,5
185 MYL 15km 120 Ryynänen Esa Pyhäjärven Pohti 35:35,3 + 5:53,4
186 MYL 15km 212 Lemmetyinen Mika Liperin Hiihtoseura 35:39,1 + 5:57,2
187 MYL 15km 125 Lepistö Ari Reisjärven Pilke 35:47,8 + 6:05,9
188 MYL 15km 214 Isola Markus Oulun Hiihtoseura 35:49,4 + 6:07,5
189 MYL 15km 134 Östman Sören IK Falken 35:55,2 + 6:13,3
190 MYL 15km 186 Säily Tuomas Oulun Hiihtoseura 35:55,5 + 6:13,6
191 MYL 15km 148 Sipilä Jari Vihannin Urheilijat 35:56,9 + 6:15,0
192 MYL 15km 153 Tuomisto Ilkka Ylöjärven Urheilijat 37:04,9 + 7:23,0
193 MYL 15km 185 Kajan Antti Karttulan Urheilijat 37:06,6 + 7:24,7
194 MYL 15km 1 Silva Danny Portugal 39:34,7 + 9:52,8
1 N18 10km 44 Boholm Malin IK Kronan 28:53,0
2 N18 10km 43 Heinänen Johanna Kuoreveden Kärki 29:07,1 14,1
3 N18 10km 34 Lähteenmäki Krista Ikaalisten Urheilijat 29:17,1 24,1
4 N18 10km 33 Peltola Emma Porin Seudun Hiihtäjät 29:28,7 35,7
5 N18 10km 27 Nord Anni Tammelan Ryske 29:43,0 50
6 N18 10km 35 Leskinen Leena Tammelan Ryske 29:58,6 + 1:05,6
7 N18 10km 40 Raivio Jenni Ruoveden Pirkat 30:08,0 + 1:15,0
8 N18 10km 31 Piira Pinja Hollolan Urheilijat 30:11,9 + 1:18,9
9 N18 10km 25 Kirvesniemi Anita Simpeleen Urheilijat 30:14,1 + 1:21,1
10 N18 10km 39 Sainio Taru Espoon Hiihtoseura 30:22,5 + 1:29,5
11 N18 10km 32 Saarinen Milla Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 30:23,2 + 1:30,2
12 N18 10km 24 Herajärvi Johanna Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 30:29,7 + 1:36,7
13 N18 10km 36 Markkanen Sanna Leppävirran Viri 30:36,2 + 1:43,2
14 N18 10km 42 Ruusunen Riina Porin Seudun Hiihtäjät 30:39,8 + 1:46,8
15 N18 10km 38 Borovikova Anna Hollolan Urheilijat 30:56,5 + 2:03,5
16 N18 10km 17 Jolma Anna Alatornion Pirkat 31:05,9 + 2:12,9
17 N18 10km 37 Autere Pauliina Hartolan Voima 31:09,4 + 2:16,4
18 N18 10km 15 Ahistus Minna Saloisten Reipas 31:18,3 + 2:25,3
19 N18 10km 26 Sjöblom Linda Pakilan Veto 31:20,3 + 2:27,3
20 N18 10km 41 Höylänen Jenni Lauttakylän Luja 31:21,1 + 2:28,1
21 N18 10km 21 Rantalainen Maaret Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura 31:22,2 + 2:29,2
22 N18 10km 30 Tyutyunarova Kristina Bulgaria 31:35,1 + 2:42,1
23 N18 10km 11 Joronen Eeva Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura 32:00,9 + 3:07,9
24 N18 10km 19 Itkonen Elina Lapin Veikot 32:01,9 + 3:08,9
25 N18 10km 12 Hintala Veera-Maria Tampereen Yritys 32:03,8 + 3:10,8
26 N18 10km 29 Granqvist Åsa Pargas IF 32:07,1 + 3:14,1
27 N18 10km 5 Roivainen Päivi Lapinlahden Veto 32:08,5 + 3:15,5
28 N18 10km 14 Kivikko Noora Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura 32:21,0 + 3:28,0
29 N18 10km 3 Suomela Miia Vammalan seudun Voima 32:25,8 + 3:32,8
30 N18 10km 18 Hyrkäs Tiia Aavasaksan Urheilijat 32:28,4 + 3:35,4
31 N18 10km 20 Ahola Elina Alatornion Pirkat 32:28,7 + 3:35,7
32 N18 10km 6 Lotvonen Milla Laitasaaren Veto 32:30,1 + 3:37,1
33 N18 10km 2 Ojansivu Kaisu Ylöjärven Ryhti 32:35,6 + 3:42,6
34 N18 10km 1 Laukkanen Enna Viitasaaren Viesti 32:41,0 + 3:48,0
35 N18 10km 8 Mäki Niina Alatornion Pirkat 33:04,5 + 4:11,5
36 N18 10km 23 Laitinen Riikka Imatran Urheilijat 33:08,9 + 4:15,9
37 N18 10km 9 Nokelainen Heidi Simpeleen Urheilijat 33:13,2 + 4:20,2
38 N18 10km 22 Huhta Laura Aavasaksan Urheilijat 33:19,3 + 4:26,3
39 N18 10km 13 Velkova Daniela Bulgaria 34:39,6 + 5:46,6
40 N18 10km 4 Ota Shoko Japan 35:25,7 + 6:32,7
41 N18 10km 7 Teivaala Eeva Ylöjärven Urheilijat 36:19,9 + 7:26,9
1 N20 10km 4 Laukkanen Mari Kontiolahden Urheilijat 26:37,2
2 N20 10km 37 Kyllönen Anne Kainuun Hiihtoseura 26:46,4 9,2
3 N20 10km 25 Niskanen Kerttu Vieremän Koitto 27:08,9 31,7
4 N20 10km 22 Porela Susanna Oulun Hiihtoseura 27:44,2 + 1:07,0
5 N20 10km 38 Kouva Rayna Bulgaria 28:05,0 + 1:27,8
6 N20 10km 35 Lindfors Heidi Vaasan Hiihtäjät 28:11,2 + 1:34,0
7 N20 10km 36 Taskinen Tiina Joensuun Kataja 28:39,9 + 2:02,7
8 N20 10km 11 Mikkonen Anni Kuhmo-Ski 28:54,9 + 2:17,7
9 N20 10km 7 Kriikkula Johanna Ikaalisten Urheilijat 28:55,2 + 2:18,0
10 N20 10km 33 Annila Satu Kangasalan Kisa 28:59,7 + 2:22,5
11 N20 10km 5 Mansikkaviita Riikka Jalasjärven Jalas 29:06,8 + 2:29,6
12 N20 10km 1 Kanerva Noora Vantaan Hiihtoseura 29:07,2 + 2:30,0
13 N20 10km 6 Kuoppa-Aho Henna-Riikka Ähtärin Urheilijat 29:10,0 + 2:32,8
14 N20 10km 31 Liikanen Marjo Kiimingin Urheilijat 29:11,4 + 2:34,2
15 N20 10km 17 Kovanen Anni Ruokolahden Raju 29:13,4 + 2:36,2
16 N20 10km 26 Jomppanen Sivi Inarin Yritys 29:20,8 + 2:43,6
17 N20 10km 21 Mäkäräinen Leena Ristijärven Pyry 29:24,5 + 2:47,3
18 N20 10km 24 Turtinen Riikka Vesaisen Pojat 29:36,1 + 2:58,9
19 N20 10km 20 Kelja Jonna Kuusamon Eräveikot 29:37,0 + 2:59,8
20 N20 10km 23 Messala Anne Saarijärven Pullistus 29:41,8 + 3:04,6
21 N20 10km 27 Säisä Jonna Vieremän Koitto 29:58,2 + 3:21,0
22 N20 10km 19 Köykkä Tuija Ylistaron Kilpaveljet 30:00,4 + 3:23,2
23 N20 10km 30 Sariola Ruut Oulun Hiihtoseura 30:03,6 + 3:26,4
24 N20 10km 9 Stenholm Johanna Ikaalisten Urheilijat 30:07,0 + 3:29,8
25 N20 10km 13 Salminen Mari Aavasaksan Urheilijat 30:11,5 + 3:34,3
26 N20 10km 12 Humalajoki Annu Saarijärven Pullistus 30:20,7 + 3:43,5
27 N20 10km 15 Ilmarinen Heini Keravan Urheilijat 30:21,1 + 3:43,9
28 N20 10km 3 Aalto Leena Hollolan Urheilijat-46 30:34,9 + 3:57,7
29 N20 10km 18 Sarianna Repo Kontiolahden Urheilijat 30:54,2 + 4:17,0
30 N20 10km 8 Lassila Minna Kälviän Tarmo 31:00,5 + 4:23,3
31 N20 10km 2 Toivanen Laura Kontiolahden Urheilijat 31:09,3 + 4:32,1
32 N20 10km 14 Ojasalo Jenni Enonkosken Urheilijat 31:36,6 + 4:59,4
33 N20 10km 32 Karppinen Paula Kuhmo-Ski 31:56,8 + 5:19,6
34 N20 10km 16 Mikkonen Jenni Kuhmo-Ski 32:32,8 + 5:55,6
1 NYL 10km 106 Bjoernaas Kine Beate Norway 25:07,6
2 NYL 10km 117 Varis Kaisa Ilomantsin Urheilijat 25:09,5 1,9
3 NYL 10km 96 Yakimchyk Vita Ukraine 25:10,2 2,6
4 NYL 10km 78 Monrad-Hansen Marte Norway 25:15,1 7,5
5 NYL 10km 105 Venäläinen Kati Noormarkun Nopsa 25:22,5 14,9
6 NYL 10km 99 Johaug Therese Norway 25:25,9 18,3
7 NYL 10km 100 Jacobsen Astrid Uhrenholt Norway 25:30,6 23
8 NYL 10km 93 Nyström Susanne Sweden 25:37,3 29,7
9 NYL 10km 104 Saari Milla Nakkilan Vire 25:38,2 30,6
10 NYL 10km 94 Bleckur Sofia Sweden 25:41,0 33,4
11 NYL 10km 63 Obiyh Zoya Ukraine 25:46,7 39,1
12 NYL 10km 76 Grigorenko Katy Ukraine 25:51,5 43,9
13 NYL 10km 92 Mäkinen Anne Tarvasjoen Urheilijat 25:55,5 47,9
14 NYL 10km 81 Nesterenko Lada Ukraine 26:11,6 + 1:04,0
15 NYL 10km 102 Sarasoja Riikka Lappeen Riento 26:13,0 + 1:05,4
16 NYL 10km 70 Peltonen Heli Vihdin Viesti 26:20,6 + 1:13,0
17 NYL 10km 90 Halle Siri Norway 26:23,4 + 1:15,8
18 NYL 10km 84 Mannima Tatjana Estonia 26:23,4 + 1:15,8
19 NYL 10km 68 Lisogor Marina Ukraine 26:23,9 + 1:16,3
20 NYL 10km 91 Tarvonen Silja Kangasniemen Kalske 26:27,4 + 1:19,8
21 NYL 10km 109 Mäkäräinen Kaisa Kontiolahden Urheilijat 26:28,2 + 1:20,6
22 NYL 10km 126 Anttila Liisa Valkeakosken Haka 26:30,6 + 1:23,0
23 NYL 10km 74 Loukkola Marjo Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu 26:32,0 + 1:24,4
24 NYL 10km 101 Korander Marjo Vihdin Viesti 26:32,3 + 1:24,7
25 NYL 10km 58 Rintala Mirva Joutsan Pommi 26:33,8 + 1:26,2
26 NYL 10km 82 Sirge Kaili Estonia 26:35,0 + 1:27,4
27 NYL 10km 61 Pirttiniemi Satu Kuoreveden Kärki 26:44,3 + 1:36,7
28 NYL 10km 77 Limby Julia Sweden 26:46,9 + 1:39,3
29 NYL 10km 103 Porvari Pirjo Joutsan Pommi 26:47,3 + 1:39,7
30 NYL 10km 98 Olsson Ida Sweden 26:51,6 + 1:44,0
31 NYL 10km 87 Zavaliy Tany Ukraine 26:54,7 + 1:47,1
32 NYL 10km 53 Antsybor Marina Ukraine 27:02,7 + 1:55,1
33 NYL 10km 110 Alusniemi Sini Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 27:04,8 + 1:57,2
34 NYL 10km 71 Gjeitnes Kari Vikhagen Norway 27:08,4 + 2:00,8
35 NYL 10km 72 Tanner Urpu Teuvan Rivakka 27:13,9 + 2:06,3
36 NYL 10km 60 Hakala Maija Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura 27:15,1 + 2:07,5
37 NYL 10km 123 Puusaari Elina Himangan Urheilijat 27:20,3 + 2:12,7
38 NYL 10km 57 Ylisiurua Terhi Vesaisen Pojat 27:24,1 + 2:16,5
39 NYL 10km 131 Tuovila Miia Norway 27:27,4 + 2:19,8
40 NYL 10km 48 Soudunsaari Emilia Posion Pyrintö 27:29,8 + 2:22,2
41 NYL 10km 52 Solli Guro Stoem Norway 27:31,4 + 2:23,8
42 NYL 10km 69 Zotova Kristina Estonia 27:36,1 + 2:28,5
43 NYL 10km 65 Grigorova Antonia Bulgaria 27:38,1 + 2:30,5
44 NYL 10km 64 Rohtla Laura Estonia 27:38,3 + 2:30,7
45 NYL 10km 118 Turunen Johanna Joensuun Kataja 27:41,3 + 2:33,7
46 NYL 10km 47 Hannonen Marianne Joensuun Kataja 27:46,2 + 2:38,6
47 NYL 10km 108 Kolehmainen Katja Vihdin Viesti 27:47,8 + 2:40,2
48 NYL 10km 135 Tuukkanen Terhi Perhon Kiri 27:53,5 + 2:45,9
49 NYL 10km 59 Soudunsaari Sanna Posion Pyrintö 27:59,0 + 2:51,4
50 NYL 10km 132 Kuusimäki Riina Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 27:59,1 + 2:51,5
51 NYL 10km 120 Perälä Kirsi Korpilahden Martti 27:59,8 + 2:52,2
52 NYL 10km 125 Udras Kaija Estonia 28:00,4 + 2:52,8
53 NYL 10km 113 Mäki-Ontto Annukka Kurikan Ryhti 28:01,2 + 2:53,6
54 NYL 10km 46 Malcheva Teodora Bulgaria 28:10,6 + 3:03,0
55 NYL 10km 75 Kiili Ulla Tampereen Pyrintö 28:11,5 + 3:03,9
56 NYL 10km 129 Ala-Mettälä Anni Tampereen Pyrintö 28:13,6 + 3:06,0
57 NYL 10km 62 Pollari Terhi Kuoreveden Kärki 28:21,3 + 3:13,7
58 NYL 10km 55 Puttonen Lotta Joutsan Pommi 28:26,4 + 3:18,8
59 NYL 10km 133 Kääriä Marja Ylikiimingin nuijamiehet 28:26,9 + 3:19,3
60 NYL 10km 111 Riihivuori Johanna Tampereen Pyrintö 28:28,0 + 3:20,4
61 NYL 10km 128 Oksanen Eeva-Mari Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 28:31,4 + 3:23,8
62 NYL 10km 121 Lappi Terttu Kangasniemen Kalske 28:31,8 + 3:24,2
63 NYL 10km 54 Gröndahl Outi Joensuun Kataja 28:36,3 + 3:28,7
64 NYL 10km 114 Kottari Heidi Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 28:39,8 + 3:32,2
65 NYL 10km 51 Runtti Merja Vesaisen Pojat 28:44,0 + 3:36,4
66 NYL 10km 45 Rjabov Marit Estonia 28:55,0 + 3:47,4
67 NYL 10km 115 Heiskanen Heli Kuusamon Eräveikot 29:01,4 + 3:53,8
68 NYL 10km 134 Urpilainen Pirjo Kuhmo Ski 29:02,3 + 3:54,7
69 NYL 10km 122 Korpi Maarit Teuvan Rivakka 29:18,0 + 4:10,4
70 NYL 10km 50 Laurson Kristel Estonia 29:42,9 + 4:35,3
71 NYL 10km 119 Lehtola Terhi Oulaisten Huima 29:59,4 + 4:51,8
72 NYL 10km 127 Granqvist Eva Pargas IF 30:01,4 + 4:53,8
73 NYL 10km 124 Rönkko Tiina Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu 30:04,5 + 4:56,9
74 NYL 10km 116 Lindberg Nina Pargas IF 30:37,6 + 5:30,0
75 NYL 10km 136 Kittilä Anna-Kaisa Teuvan Rivakka 30:48,5 + 5:40,9
76 NYL 10km 130 Pentikäinen Sari Suonenjoen Vasama 32:21,6 + 7:14,0