Lapponiahiihto 6.4.2013

2013

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura Aika Ero
1 40 km M 765 Juhani Timmerbacka Team J&J 1.54.00.1
2 40 km M 768 Jarno Matarmaa x 1.54.04.3 + 4,2
3 40 km M 726 Pasi Peippo Simpeleen Urheilijat 1.59.17.0 + 5.16,9
4 40 km M 763 Antti Salo Muonion Tunturi - Veikot 1.59.18.8 + 5.18,7
5 40 km M 701 Henri Erkkilä Vantaa Hiihtoseura 2.01.19.3 + 7.19,2
6 40 km M 741 Mikko Koivukangas x 2.01.36.4 + 7.36,3
7 40 km M 702 Eetu Härkönen Asikkalan Raikas ry 2.01.41.3 + 7.41,2
8 40 km M 789 Tuomo Rissanen Suonenjoki 2.02.48.2 + 8.48,1
9 40 km M 783 Markku Mehtälä NIHAK 2.03.08.9 + 9.08,8
10 40 km M 704 Wiljam Mattila ONE WAY Pro Team 2.04.19.4 + 10.19,3
11 40 km M 706 Dany Wimbomont Loisir Nordique, Luxembourg 2.05.51.3 + 11.51,2
12 40 km M 767 Arimo Matarmaa Koney 2.06.17.6 + 12.17,5
13 40 km M 733 Juha Vuollo Muonion Kiri ry 2.07.46.6 + 13.46,5
14 40 km M 776 Veikko Imponen Kemijärven Urheilijat 2.12.14.0 + 18.13,9
15 40 km M 778 Kauko Nerg BNS 2.15.46.4 + 21.46,3
16 40 km M 773 Hiskias Jylkkä Raahe 2.15.59.1 + 21.59,0
17 40 km M 731 Leo Lansbergen NL 2.16.32.2 + 22.32,1
18 40 km M 743 Antti Lehikoinen 2.19.12.6 + 25.12,5
19 40 km M 723 Wolfram Ueback Siegerland 2.20.25.8 + 26.25,7
20 40 km M 721 Tuomas Uusitalo Vantaan hiihtoseura 2.21.29.8 + 27.29,7
21 40 km M 719 Aarne Koivupalo X 2.23.52.7 + 29.52,6
22 40 km M 720 Rauli Lassila Räyringin Jyske 2.23.55.8 + 29.55,7
23 40 km M 761 Reijo Piira KeU 2.24.04.5 + 30.04,4
24 40 km M 775 Risto Jaakkola 2.26.43.3 + 32.43,2
25 40 km M 777 Pentti Rautio Pyyra 2.27.18.9 + 33.18,8
26 40 km M 714 Juhani Kytöjoki X 2.27.22.1 + 33.22,0
27 40 km M 750 Jarmo Jääskeläinen 2.27.44.9 + 33.44,8
28 40 km M 784 Matti Rantanen Kotala Team 2.27.55.2 + 33.55,1
29 40 km M 751 Matti Heikonen Hikiset 2.30.05.4 + 36.05,3
30 40 km M 738 Ville Nykänen Räyringin Jyske 2.30.19.1 + 36.19,0
31 40 km M 764 Ensio Huopainen Lupo 2.31.15.0 + 37.14,9
32 40 km M 774 Markku Reponiemi Muonion Kiri ry 2.32.20.5 + 38.20,4
33 40 km M 753 Pekka Mauno 2.32.22.4 + 38.22,3
34 40 km M 744 Eero Kivistö Lahti 2.33.11.6 + 39.11,5
35 40 km M 748 Topias Uusitalo Vantaan hiihtoseura 2.34.34.3 + 40.34,2
36 40 km M 729 Juha Alapuranen YBT 2.36.48.5 + 42.48,4
37 40 km M 786 Arttu Jaakkola Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura 2.40.34.3 + 46.34,2
38 40 km M 705 Matti Myllykangas Muonion Erämiehet 2.40.35.4 + 46.35,3
39 40 km M 728 Tom Karlsson X 2.42.38.9 + 48.38,8
40 40 km M 446 Ralf Hellmann SC Villingen 2.44.07.3 + 50.07,2
41 40 km M 779 Rami Lindgren NAKU Oy 2.45.00.5 + 51.00,4
42 40 km M 757 Sven Eliasson 2.48.20.1 + 54.20,0
43 40 km M 795 Juha Pekka Ritvanen x 2.48.24.4 + 54.24,3
44 40 km M 716 Jouko Leppänen Tervassa juoksijat 2.49.43.9 + 55.43,8
45 40 km M 755 Jussi Mikkola Räyringin Jyske 2.50.04.0 + 56.03,9
46 40 km M 754 Santtu Lehto Räyringin Jyske 2.50.37.1 + 56.37,0
47 40 km M 725 Ian Jones Bayeux 2.51.49.4 + 57.49,3
48 40 km M 734 Harri Rytkönen Polar Foxtrot 2.52.11.4 + 58.11,3
49 40 km M 769 Yonel Maniora X 2.53.20.7 + 59.20,6
50 40 km M 727 Volkmar Gierth Skiteam Polenz-Dresden 2.53.21.5 + 59.21,4
51 40 km M 752 Georg Gernand Siegerland 2.53.27.2 + 59.27,1
52 40 km M 736 Romain Rinck Loisir Nordique, Luxemborgh 2.55.00.3 + 1.01.00,2
53 40 km M 780 Pentti Haapakangas 2.55.29.6 + 1.01.29,5
54 40 km M 788 Tomi Jaakkola Vastamäkeläiset 3.00.05.9 + 1.06.05,8
55 40 km M 759 Jean Leyder Loisir Nordique, Luxembourg 3.00.51.5 + 1.06.51,4
56 40 km M 745 Jorma Määttä Närko Finland 3.03.44.9 + 1.09.44,8
57 40 km M 791 Herbert Philippi 3.03.57.2 + 1.09.57,1
58 40 km M 749 Heikki Aurasmaa Virvatuli Group 3.04.15.8 + 1.10.15,7
59 40 km M 742 Eero Meskanen 3.10.51.2 + 1.16.51,1
60 40 km M 760 Hannes Laitinen 3.11.49.7 + 1.17.49,6
61 40 km M 730 Jouko Vähä Tornio 3.32.52.0 + 1.38.51,9
62 40 km M 766 Antti Kauhala x 4.00.07.7 + 2.06.07,6
1 40 km N 722 Jasmin Sipola 2.09.32.9
2 40 km N 708 Imke Höfling Iisalmen Visa 2.12.52.8 + 3.19,9
3 40 km N 710 Pirkko Posio PosPy 2.16.04.4 + 6.31,5
4 40 km N 709 Jaana Pietilä Hippoksen Maratonkerho 2.17.15.8 + 7.42,9
5 40 km N 707 Elina Järvinen Jämsänkosken Ilves 2.20.14.9 + 10.42,0
6 40 km N 715 Anne Puuronen x 2.24.30.3 + 14.57,4
7 40 km N 732 Eeva-Liisa Toivonen Loisir Nordique, Luxembourg 2.24.49.2 + 15.16,3
8 40 km N 713 Maarit Korhonen X 2.27.21.6 + 17.48,7
9 40 km N 785 Meeri Rantanen Kotala Team 2.27.55.2 + 18.22,3
10 40 km N 718 Katariina Aalto-Lehtelä Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 2.29.12.5 + 19.39,6
11 40 km N 711 Katriina Sieppi Muonion Kiri ry 2.29.50.9 + 20.18,0
12 40 km N 793 Katri Tiainen Polar Foxtrot 2.31.00.2 + 21.27,3
13 40 km N 712 Jenni Reponiemi Muonion Kiri ry 2.32.20.2 + 22.47,3
14 40 km N 790 Leena Javarus 2.44.38.8 + 35.05,9
15 40 km N 756 Teija Kotavuopio-Eliasson 2.48.17.8 + 38.44,9
16 40 km N 737 Sari Maaranen x 2.49.45.4 + 40.12,5
17 40 km N 724 Liz Halliday Brighton Phoenix 2.50.06.7 + 40.33,8
18 40 km N 770 Dagmar Junghanns x 2.55.27.8 + 45.54,9
19 40 km N 787 Silja Nasi Rahkoilan Rapsakat 3.00.04.7 + 50.31,8
20 40 km N 782 Martine Schmitt Loisir Nordique Luxembourg 3.00.50.4 + 51.17,5
21 40 km N 781 Marianne Pupeter 3.07.13.3 + 57.40,4
22 40 km N 792 Renate Philippi 3.08.08.2 + 58.35,3
23 40 km N 747 Tarja Simonen x 3.16.36.2 + 1.07.03,3
24 40 km N 758 Krista Vähä Kemi 3.32.52.1 + 1.23.19,2
25 40 km N 735 Ines Schmitt Schulz Sportteam 3.33.18.1 + 1.23.45,2
1 80 km M 1 Daniel Strand Tverrelvdalen IL 3.31.58.5
2 80 km M 2 Baptiste Cazaux Team Pyrenees 3.31.59.7 + 1,2
3 80 km M 3 Paavo Puurunen Kolström 3.32.10.1 + 11,6
4 80 km M 15 Niko Nättinen Team Timanttikantti 3.32.11.4 + 12,9
5 80 km M 5 Tero Uusitalo Vantaan hiihtoseura 3.32.13.7 + 15,2
6 80 km M 4 Veli-Matti Niskanen Kolström 3.32.18.4 + 19,9
7 80 km M 6 Kari Mäki Jämsänkosken Ilves 3.32.48.0 + 49,5
8 80 km M 11 Markku Mäki Jämsänkosken Ilves 3.33.39.2 + 1.40,7
9 80 km M 8 Ilmo Pulkkinen x 3.34.11.4 + 2.12,9
10 80 km M 10 Roberts Slotins Lappland Hotels 3.37.57.9 + 5.59,4
11 80 km M 13 Hannu Kirstinä Oulun hiihtoseura 3.39.33.8 + 7.35,3
12 80 km M 16 Jaakko Urpalainen x 3.41.25.4 + 9.26,9
13 80 km M 17 Jari Mäkinen Fin Forelia 3.41.27.5 + 9.29,0
14 80 km M 392 Vlad Safin Moroz Club 3.41.29.0 + 9.30,5
15 80 km M 19 Tuomas Liikavainio Muonion Kiri ry 3.41.38.2 + 9.39,7
16 80 km M 9 Karri Hietamäki Lapuan Virkiä 3.42.05.5 + 10.07,0
17 80 km M 20 Miikka Raivio Virtain Urheilijat 3.43.28.4 + 11.29,9
18 80 km M 139 Yann Guyetand x 3.44.30.6 + 12.32,1
19 80 km M 441 Ilpo Riihijärvi Raahe 3.44.38.5 + 12.40,0
20 80 km M 14 Tuomo Pesonen Eristys Asennus Oy 3.45.16.7 + 13.18,2
21 80 km M 274 Ami Laamo 3.45.18.0 + 13.19,5
22 80 km M 150 Jarkko Kantola Fin Forelia 3.45.24.6 + 13.26,1
23 80 km M 280 Mika Ojala Jämsänkosken Ilves 3.46.07.7 + 14.09,2
24 80 km M 298 Lauri Massinen Team Timanttikantti 3.46.58.5 + 15.00,0
25 80 km M 346 Arto Rantakangas TohoSkiTeam 3.48.17.4 + 16.18,9
26 80 km M 231 Markus Björklund Is Söderby/Fluid-Bag Oy 3.48.38.4 + 16.39,9
27 80 km M 203 Heinz Walcher Team Start 3.48.44.3 + 16.45,8
28 80 km M 250 Jesse Kaislavuo Team Timanttikantti 3.49.32.3 + 17.33,8
29 80 km M 190 Ivo Lidaks Ski-College Muonio 3.51.29.8 + 19.31,3
30 80 km M 148 Janne Karhu Fin Forelia 3.51.41.5 + 19.43,0
31 80 km M 245 Jani Ikonen Team Oivallinen 3.51.50.3 + 19.51,8
32 80 km M 140 Lionel Moret x 3.52.09.9 + 20.11,4
33 80 km M 325 Sami Lapinniemi Muonion Kiri ry 3.52.31.0 + 20.32,5
34 80 km M 72 Jussi Isoaho Oulun Hiihtoseura 3.52.34.3 + 20.35,8
35 80 km M 261 Juha Riihimäki x 3.52.35.2 + 20.36,7
36 80 km M 243 Tommi Issakainen x 3.53.03.4 + 21.04,9
37 80 km M 218 Markus Kenk SSS Skating Schule Scherrer 3.53.19.3 + 21.20,8
38 80 km M 88 Miko Leppäniemi Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot 3.53.34.4 + 21.35,9
39 80 km M 211 Jesse Maunu x 3.53.59.2 + 22.00,7
40 80 km M 105 Tero Tahvanainen Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3.54.06.7 + 22.08,2
41 80 km M 115 Timo Kannasvuo MT-V 3.54.24.5 + 22.26,0
42 80 km M 212 Jonne Maunu x 3.54.35.7 + 22.37,2
43 80 km M 293 Hannu Pura Riistaveden Urheilijat 3.54.40.9 + 22.42,4
44 80 km M 435 Samuli Salmenoja Liedon Luja 3.54.55.9 + 22.57,4
45 80 km M 40 Sergey Kolyshev x 3.55.09.6 + 23.11,1
46 80 km M 289 Timo Heikkilä Aitoon Urheilijat 3.56.17.0 + 24.18,5
47 80 km M 273 Juha Sipponen Jämsänkosken Ilves 3.56.19.1 + 24.20,6
48 80 km M 103 Jyrki M Anttila X 3.56.23.4 + 24.24,9
49 80 km M 357 Marko Anttola X 3.56.29.0 + 24.30,5
50 80 km M 264 Marko Halttunen Kangasniemi 3.56.45.8 + 24.47,3
51 80 km M 168 Janne Orjasniemi Posion Pyrintö 3.57.37.5 + 25.39,0
52 80 km M 79 Samuli Harju Colony Nordic Ski Team 3.57.57.5 + 25.59,0
53 80 km M 249 Mikko Järvinen 3.57.59.3 + 26.00,8
54 80 km M 358 Ari Kittilä NK-Logistiikka Rovaniemi Oy 3.58.01.2 + 26.02,7
55 80 km M 198 Jussi Hytönen Majoitus Villa-Hytönen 3.58.04.6 + 26.06,1
56 80 km M 104 Arttu Tahvanainen x 3.58.05.0 + 26.06,5
57 80 km M 399 Ari Holappa JT-Asbesti 3.58.06.9 + 26.08,4
58 80 km M 77 Petteri Tuura Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot 3.58.21.3 + 26.22,8
59 80 km M 296 Sakari Alaoja Väinölän ja Kivelän mökit 3.58.42.0 + 26.43,5
60 80 km M 180 Jukka Kaunetsalo Salpko 3.58.46.0 + 26.47,5
61 80 km M 235 Jaakko Kallunki Kiveskujan Kilske 3.58.53.0 + 26.54,5
62 80 km M 397 Timo Kalliokoski 3.58.54.1 + 26.55,6
63 80 km M 341 Matti Vuollo Muonio 4.00.02.3 + 28.03,8
64 80 km M 344 Tero Hyttinen Electrofit 4.00.33.5 + 28.35,0
65 80 km M 86 Juho Friman Ski-College Muonio 4.00.44.3 + 28.45,8
66 80 km M 202 Wilhelm Engelhardt Team Start 4.01.38.5 + 29.40,0
67 80 km M 71 Antti-Jussi Pylkkänen Töölönlahden soutuseura 4.02.08.2 + 30.09,7
68 80 km M 263 Juha Ovaska Ruokolahden Raju 4.02.15.0 + 30.16,5
69 80 km M 169 Juha Lämsä Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot 4.02.58.4 + 30.59,9
70 80 km M 406 Arto Karjalainen OTC/1Life 4.02.58.7 + 31.00,2
71 80 km M 209 Miikka Orvola Grooppi Ylläs 4.03.00.1 + 31.01,6
72 80 km M 39 Jukka Liuha 4.03.03.3 + 31.04,8
73 80 km M 137 Norbert Hohl SSS Skating Schule Scherrer 4.03.44.1 + 31.45,6
74 80 km M 233 Vesa Blomqvist Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 4.04.28.4 + 32.29,9
75 80 km M 229 Timo Korhonen x 4.04.54.8 + 32.56,3
76 80 km M 371 Mika Tohmola HauVe 4.05.51.4 + 33.52,9
77 80 km M 272 Mikko Lahti Espoon Tapiot 4.05.59.9 + 34.01,4
78 80 km M 49 Jani Vestenius BMS 4.06.28.3 + 34.29,8
79 80 km M 44 Reto Fierz LLG Lachen 4.06.33.9 + 34.35,4
80 80 km M 193 Mikko Karisaari Ski-College Muonio 4.07.55.6 + 35.57,1
81 80 km M 284 Sami Joutjärvi JPU 4.08.01.6 + 36.03,1
82 80 km M 194 Juha Uuskoski Team Lactic Acid 4.08.10.0 + 36.11,5
83 80 km M 421 Markus Heikkilä NAKU Oy 4.08.14.0 + 36.15,5
84 80 km M 324 Pauli Ranta Muonion Kiri ry 4.08.18.0 + 36.19,5
85 80 km M 162 Vesa Ruuska KangSK 4.08.19.5 + 36.21,0
86 80 km M 374 Seppo Illikainen Ha-He 4.08.20.6 + 36.22,1
87 80 km M 152 Mika Sieppi Lapin Rakennuspalvelu Sieppi 4.08.25.0 + 36.26,5
88 80 km M 141 Francesco Gasperini SSS Skating Schule Scherrer 4.08.28.7 + 36.30,2
89 80 km M 232 Mikko Simonen 4.09.11.1 + 37.12,6
90 80 km M 87 Veikko Turunpää Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot 4.10.50.3 + 38.51,8
91 80 km M 359 Marko Saarikoski x 4.10.52.9 + 38.54,4
92 80 km M 45 Juha Jumisko Ski Dubai 4.11.26.0 + 39.27,5
93 80 km M 129 Ville Keränen Team Lactic Acid 4.11.33.4 + 39.34,9
94 80 km M 216 Christian Litscher Switzerland 4.11.47.6 + 39.49,1
95 80 km M 74 Tommi Harju-Autti 4.11.55.2 + 39.56,7
96 80 km M 308 Janne Vatanen x 4.11.56.0 + 39.57,5
97 80 km M 391 Jouko Kosonen Imatra 4.11.57.4 + 39.58,9
98 80 km M 327 Marko Ruokokoski Muonion Kiri ry 4.12.01.0 + 40.02,5
99 80 km M 387 Ari-Pekka Koivisto Rajan esikunta 4.12.25.3 + 40.26,8
100 80 km M 393 Jukka-Pekka Lepistö Hippoksen Maratonkerho 4.12.31.3 + 40.32,8
101 80 km M 41 Dmitry Shapochkin x 4.12.52.3 + 40.53,8
102 80 km M 379 Tero Nikkarinen Lapin Sudet 4.12.54.4 + 40.55,9
103 80 km M 424 Jukka Sorvoja Säätäjät 4.14.25.2 + 42.26,7
104 80 km M 204 Gerald Pilz Team Start 4.14.31.9 + 42.33,4
105 80 km M 384 Antti Lyytikäinen Juurus Pappa Bis 4.14.54.1 + 42.55,6
106 80 km M 121 Hervé Mainbourg x 4.14.56.4 + 42.57,9
107 80 km M 285 Turo Terho Suksipaikka.fi 4.14.57.3 + 42.58,8
108 80 km M 307 Jyrki Nurminen Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura 4.14.57.7 + 42.59,2
109 80 km M 177 Mikko Nurmela Helly Hansen Oy 4.16.08.8 + 44.10,3
110 80 km M 181 Petri Kilpamäki Rovaniemen Kuntokeskus Oy 4.16.08.9 + 44.10,4
111 80 km M 80 Esa Nyman pirkkalan hiihtäjät 4.16.18.9 + 44.20,4
112 80 km M 106 Tero Parikka Antimarathon Tours 4.16.36.8 + 44.38,3
113 80 km M 429 Ossi Hakanen KYY 4.16.51.4 + 44.52,9
114 80 km M 329 Thomas Ekström Muonion Kiri ry 4.16.58.9 + 45.00,4
115 80 km M 228 Jari Laitamäki IK Trissan 4.16.59.9 + 45.01,4
116 80 km M 159 Saku Pänkäläinen X 4.17.02.5 + 45.04,0
117 80 km M 302 Usko Juntunen Iisalmen Visa 4.17.27.6 + 45.29,1
118 80 km M 215 Erkki Oinaskallio RR 4.17.34.3 + 45.35,8
119 80 km M 317 Seppo Kolari Turengin Sarastus 4.17.54.7 + 45.56,2
120 80 km M 258 Lasse Pätsi X 4.18.52.6 + 46.54,1
121 80 km M 436 Aki Vanne 4.19.58.6 + 48.00,1
122 80 km M 217 Udo Thalmann SSS Skating Schule Scherrer 4.20.56.4 + 48.57,9
123 80 km M 219 Kalevi Ranta x 4.20.57.3 + 48.58,8
124 80 km M 419 Joonas Lämsä 4.21.03.7 + 49.05,2
125 80 km M 48 Jari Kivakka BMS 4.22.15.9 + 50.17,4
126 80 km M 323 Marko Päkkilä Fescon 4.22.18.3 + 50.19,8
127 80 km M 278 Juha Mustonen X 4.22.21.4 + 50.22,9
128 80 km M 408 Veijo Turunen Oulu 4.22.37.8 + 50.39,3
129 80 km M 132 Jari Hukka Wallenius 4.22.45.8 + 50.47,3
130 80 km M 62 David Michalicka Ricany 4.22.58.8 + 51.00,3
131 80 km M 189 Janis Snorins Ski-College Muonio 4.23.04.8 + 51.06,3
132 80 km M 377 Veli Alakastari Oulainen 4.23.07.9 + 51.09,4
133 80 km M 224 Juha Eskelinen Vieremän Koitto 4.23.11.7 + 51.13,2
134 80 km M 92 Petteri Arovainio Haapajärvi 4.23.32.8 + 51.34,3
135 80 km M 123 Gregor Hoefelmaier x 4.23.33.6 + 51.35,1
136 80 km M 46 Mika Piirala x 4.23.43.6 + 51.45,1
137 80 km M 214 Markus Knüsel TV Dübendorf 4.24.08.2 + 52.09,7
138 80 km M 277 Gerhard Unterholzner 4.24.33.1 + 52.34,6
139 80 km M 145 Lauri Ukkola 4.26.01.3 + 54.02,8
140 80 km M 291 Ilkka Karvonen x 4.26.06.7 + 54.08,2
141 80 km M 337 Jouni Väyrynen 4.26.09.0 + 54.10,5
142 80 km M 342 Jarmo Hökkä 4.26.09.6 + 54.11,1
143 80 km M 56 Tomas Gnad Ricany 4.26.11.0 + 54.12,5
144 80 km M 164 Petri Kulmala x 4.26.13.8 + 54.15,3
145 80 km M 166 Peter Scherrer SSS Skating Schule Scherrer 4.26.19.0 + 54.20,5
146 80 km M 373 Juhani Krankka Ha-He 4.26.26.7 + 54.28,2
147 80 km M 68 Tero Lausala Vantaan hiihtoseura 4.26.51.6 + 54.53,1
148 80 km M 426 Ari Matkaselkä Säätäjät 4.27.07.8 + 55.09,3
149 80 km M 380 Ilkka Nikkarinen Lapin Sudet 4.28.02.4 + 56.03,9
150 80 km M 31 Juha Kerojoki Pöheikön Liuku 4.28.27.7 + 56.29,2
151 80 km M 117 Teuvo Maukonen Palettisport 4.28.43.2 + 56.44,7
152 80 km M 135 Janne Muotka Muonion Kiri ry 4.29.02.1 + 57.03,6
153 80 km M 82 Ari Pajala X 4.30.34.3 + 58.35,8
154 80 km M 222 Antti Huotari x 4.30.35.7 + 58.37,2
155 80 km M 61 Jakub Kozak Ricany 4.30.37.2 + 58.38,7
156 80 km M 410 Rauno Asikainen Polar Foxtrot 4.30.37.7 + 58.39,2
157 80 km M 174 Esa Rajala Salp-Ko Ry 4.31.20.4 + 59.21,9
158 80 km M 226 Arto Maunu Efora 4.31.28.0 + 59.29,5
159 80 km M 112 Kari Helin Kannonkosken Kiho 4.32.46.0 + 1.00.47,5
160 80 km M 427 Mika Tommola 4.32.50.2 + 1.00.51,7
161 80 km M 252 Jari Ylilehto x 4.32.51.6 + 1.00.53,1
162 80 km M 101 Petr Kriz x 4.33.17.6 + 1.01.19,1
163 80 km M 287 Keijo Juntunen Vauhti Oy 4.33.33.6 + 1.01.35,1
164 80 km M 260 Markku Hellsten 4.34.36.8 + 1.02.38,3
165 80 km M 269 Pekka Nieminen Tuonelan maratonhiihtäjät 4.34.37.8 + 1.02.39,3
166 80 km M 64 Daniel Cech Ricany 4.34.51.8 + 1.02.53,3
167 80 km M 206 Matti Kuosmanen Iisalmen Visa 4.35.22.4 + 1.03.23,9
168 80 km M 271 Pekka Pylkkänen x 4.36.36.9 + 1.04.38,4
169 80 km M 370 Kimmo Alajeesiö 4.37.04.4 + 1.05.05,9
170 80 km M 257 Risto Väliahdet Rovaniemi 4.37.06.1 + 1.05.07,6
171 80 km M 411 Kari Jylhä Polar Foxtrot 4.37.13.4 + 1.05.14,9
172 80 km M 171 Seppo Tuomisto X 4.37.22.1 + 1.05.23,6
173 80 km M 154 Pawel Brudlo KTE Tramp 4.37.44.2 + 1.05.45,7
174 80 km M 448 Asko Räikkä A-Katsastus 4.37.45.2 + 1.05.46,7
175 80 km M 199 Matti Tonder x 4.37.47.0 + 1.05.48,5
176 80 km M 403 Tuomo Niskanen 4.38.37.7 + 1.06.39,2
177 80 km M 283 Sakari Ukonmaanaho 4.38.41.5 + 1.06.43,0
178 80 km M 438 Jouko Liinamaa Liinamaa Palvelut 4.38.44.6 + 1.06.46,1
179 80 km M 114 Mikko Hyvärinen Teiden Tallaajat Tervola 4.39.55.6 + 1.07.57,1
180 80 km M 309 Eero Salmi x 4.40.54.9 + 1.08.56,4
181 80 km M 386 Antti Huovinen Vieremä 4.41.29.4 + 1.09.30,9
182 80 km M 279 Tuukka Lahtela x 4.41.40.8 + 1.09.42,3
183 80 km M 415 Risto Lintula 4.41.58.4 + 1.09.59,9
184 80 km M 155 Petri Huhtola Oulun NMKU 4.42.04.4 + 1.10.05,9
185 80 km M 238 Pawel Kotlarz KTE Tramp 4.42.24.8 + 1.10.26,3
186 80 km M 34 Markku Laamanen Finnair Oyj 4.43.51.4 + 1.11.52,9
187 80 km M 315 Ari Ylärakkola x 4.44.48.2 + 1.12.49,7
188 80 km M 227 Miika Lahtinen CCSB 4.45.42.2 + 1.13.43,7
189 80 km M 247 Paavo Niskanen Kiuruveden Teräs 4.47.11.6 + 1.15.13,1
190 80 km M 430 Janne Saavalainen 4.47.30.2 + 1.15.31,7
191 80 km M 281 Erkki Härkönen Asikkalan Raikas ry 4.47.58.2 + 1.15.59,7
192 80 km M 405 Jyrki Tiainen Oulun Hiihtoseura 4.48.18.4 + 1.16.19,9
193 80 km M 313 Timo Sollo Hämeenlinnan Latu 4.48.22.5 + 1.16.24,0
194 80 km M 59 Tomas Pracka Ricany 4.49.10.6 + 1.17.12,1
195 80 km M 99 Simo Hirvimäki x 4.49.32.1 + 1.17.33,6
196 80 km M 107 Olli Tiirola Pöheikön liuku 4.49.47.0 + 1.17.48,5
197 80 km M 138 Raimo Uusitalo Espoon Hiihtoseura 4.49.54.8 + 1.17.56,3
198 80 km M 170 Veijo Kasanen Kauppakadun Neste Lappeenranta 4.50.04.3 + 1.18.05,8
199 80 km M 423 Sven Weiler SSS Skating Schule Scherrer 4.50.11.9 + 1.18.13,4
200 80 km M 439 André Van Wageningen 4.50.20.4 + 1.18.21,9
201 80 km M 290 Tapio Pirilä 4.50.34.5 + 1.18.36,0
202 80 km M 363 Arto Moisanen Pöheikön Liuku 4.50.39.9 + 1.18.41,4
203 80 km M 316 Reijo Alapuranen YBT 4.51.58.3 + 1.19.59,8
204 80 km M 37 Vincent Mosnier x 4.52.22.1 + 1.20.23,6
205 80 km M 182 Heikki Nurmela Raksystems Anticimex Oy 4.52.58.6 + 1.21.00,1
206 80 km M 375 Pekka Ripatti 4.53.01.7 + 1.21.03,2
207 80 km M 69 David Spencer Wallenius 4.53.17.0 + 1.21.18,5
208 80 km M 196 Pasi Koistinen Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot 4.53.59.4 + 1.22.00,9
209 80 km M 133 Peter Holenweg SSS Skating Schule Scherrer 4.54.08.3 + 1.22.09,8
210 80 km M 149 Eero Moilanen Fin Forelia 4.54.25.9 + 1.22.27,4
211 80 km M 172 Artti Antila x 4.55.13.6 + 1.23.15,1
212 80 km M 310 Bernhard Hahn SSS Skating Schule Scherrer 4.55.55.1 + 1.23.56,6
213 80 km M 151 Hannu Kyllönen x 4.56.17.1 + 1.24.18,6
214 80 km M 50 Mikko Kilpeläinen X 4.56.30.3 + 1.24.31,8
215 80 km M 58 Martin Stingl Knecht Team Ricany 4.57.39.2 + 1.25.40,7
216 80 km M 127 Javier Castro x 4.58.43.1 + 1.26.44,6
217 80 km M 407 Jose Gento 4.58.43.3 + 1.26.44,8
218 80 km M 234 Juhani Toimela x 4.58.48.5 + 1.26.50,0
219 80 km M 242 Harri Heikkinen x 4.58.50.7 + 1.26.52,2
220 80 km M 210 Jari Kangosjärvi Lapland Hotels Olos 4.58.55.0 + 1.26.56,5
221 80 km M 295 Pentti Karjaluoto X 4.59.49.0 + 1.27.50,5
222 80 km M 102 Jukka Pietarila Pöheikön liuku 5.00.46.6 + 1.28.48,1
223 80 km M 158 Jean Francois Dechavanne X 5.00.48.1 + 1.28.49,6
224 80 km M 368 Matti Heikkinen Virvatuli Group 5.00.52.0 + 1.28.53,5
225 80 km M 89 Aimo Hassinen x 5.01.03.2 + 1.29.04,7
226 80 km M 236 Juha Ruusu x 5.01.34.8 + 1.29.36,3
227 80 km M 437 Esa Rantasalo 5.04.31.8 + 1.32.33,3
228 80 km M 420 Frank Schulz Schulz Sportteam 5.04.44.7 + 1.32.46,2
229 80 km M 54 Vladimir Kozak Ricany 5.04.58.4 + 1.32.59,9
230 80 km M 157 Mika Oja 5.05.05.5 + 1.33.07,0
231 80 km M 98 Timo Tasala X 5.05.47.3 + 1.33.48,8
232 80 km M 422 Jani Kotavuopio NAKU Oy 5.09.12.1 + 1.37.13,6
233 80 km M 246 Jukka Hasu 5.09.41.2 + 1.37.42,7
234 80 km M 345 Olavi Pajunen Torassieppi 5.10.26.9 + 1.38.28,4
235 80 km M 183 Olli Suvilampi Sportia Ylläs 5.10.45.1 + 1.38.46,6
236 80 km M 301 Joonas Sundberg x 5.11.07.9 + 1.39.09,4
237 80 km M 299 Juha Sundberg x 5.11.08.9 + 1.39.10,4
238 80 km M 67 Harri Hellevaara x 5.11.31.3 + 1.39.32,8
239 80 km M 230 Jorma Jolanki Lievestuoreen Kisa 5.13.35.9 + 1.41.37,4
240 80 km M 78 Bruno Mainbourg X 5.14.25.1 + 1.42.26,6
241 80 km M 124 François Heroult BIATHLON CLUB DE MONTESSON - FRANCE 5.14.31.5 + 1.42.33,0
242 80 km M 173 Arto Korhonen X 5.14.44.1 + 1.42.45,6
243 80 km M 205 Kai Huuhka 5.16.01.1 + 1.44.02,6
244 80 km M 390 Walter Freter SSS Skating Schule Scherrer 5.17.08.1 + 1.45.09,6
245 80 km M 188 Asko Sirkka Rauhalahden Ritarit 5.17.54.8 + 1.45.56,3
246 80 km M 343 Ismo Uuskoski x 5.18.08.9 + 1.46.10,4
247 80 km M 197 Ari Väänänen Oulun Hiihtoseura 5.18.50.6 + 1.46.52,1
248 80 km M 267 Jussi Törmänen Lohjan kuusamolaiset 5.19.29.8 + 1.47.31,3
249 80 km M 275 Pentti Putaansuu Rak. Liike P. Putaansuu Oy 5.20.10.2 + 1.48.11,7
250 80 km M 395 Juha Suomalainen OH 5.21.55.2 + 1.49.56,7
251 80 km M 312 Jarmo Virnes Saksanseisojien Eräkoulutus ry 5.22.00.6 + 1.50.02,1
252 80 km M 225 Wolfgang Ballester x 5.23.08.6 + 1.51.10,1
253 80 km M 184 Teemu Haavisto Sportia Ylläs 5.23.51.6 + 1.51.53,1
254 80 km M 366 Antti Vesamäki x 5.23.54.6 + 1.51.56,1
255 80 km M 356 Vesa Pieskä X 5.23.54.9 + 1.51.56,4
256 80 km M 33 Eero Sippola Häjyt 5.24.14.9 + 1.52.16,4
257 80 km M 213 Veli-Matti Latvakoski CCSB 5.24.19.3 + 1.52.20,8
258 80 km M 268 Esa Honkonen x 5.25.05.8 + 1.53.07,3
259 80 km M 286 Janne Rantala 5.27.03.9 + 1.55.05,4
260 80 km M 73 Janne Tasala x 5.27.37.0 + 1.55.38,5
261 80 km M 66 Vaclav Patek Ricany 5.28.57.8 + 1.56.59,3
262 80 km M 187 Risto Laakso x 5.29.27.3 + 1.57.28,8
263 80 km M 237 Jari Pulli Orivesi 5.29.32.9 + 1.57.34,4
264 80 km M 143 Tuomo Ukkola HA-HE 5.30.35.5 + 1.58.37,0
265 80 km M 306 Raimo Mäntymäki Aaton Latu 5.30.55.7 + 1.58.57,2
266 80 km M 259 Markku Matti Turtola 5.31.21.1 + 1.59.22,6
267 80 km M 417 Jari Hiltunen Kaaritien Kalske 5.32.19.2 + 2.00.20,7
268 80 km M 91 Mikko Seppänen x 5.32.29.6 + 2.00.31,1
269 80 km M 300 Lauri Päiväsalo 5.33.05.8 + 2.01.07,3
270 80 km M 167 Robert Huss TB Neckarhausen 5.33.48.7 + 2.01.50,2
271 80 km M 361 Harri Lepistö X 5.35.20.5 + 2.03.22,0
272 80 km M 57 Zdenek Mika Ricany 5.36.01.1 + 2.04.02,6
273 80 km M 60 Jaroslav Blazek Ricany 5.36.01.3 + 2.04.02,8
274 80 km M 65 Vratislav Cech Ricany 5.36.02.1 + 2.04.03,6
275 80 km M 241 Seppo Rytkönen Kiuruveden Teräs 5.36.08.2 + 2.04.09,7
276 80 km M 191 Jukka Lehikoinen 5.36.33.0 + 2.04.34,5
277 80 km M 367 Tuomo Ovaska Virvatuli Group 5.38.15.8 + 2.06.17,3
278 80 km M 442 Peter Stein 5.38.17.4 + 2.06.18,9
279 80 km M 223 Patrick Hoogstoel x 5.40.52.9 + 2.08.54,4
280 80 km M 240 Matti Mankki 5.42.50.2 + 2.10.51,7
281 80 km M 207 Erkki Marila Kiukainen 5.43.04.3 + 2.11.05,8
282 80 km M 70 Aarno Lehtoruusu x 5.43.23.7 + 2.11.25,2
283 80 km M 254 Timo Salminen Raanion Ryhti Rovaniemi 5.43.40.2 + 2.11.41,7
284 80 km M 208 Ralf Kretschmer x 5.45.39.3 + 2.13.40,8
285 80 km M 116 Juha Niemistö x 5.48.52.5 + 2.16.54,0
286 80 km M 55 Radek Matl Ricany 5.48.58.6 + 2.17.00,1
287 80 km M 270 Dirk Wellen SSS Skating Schule Scherrer 5.49.01.2 + 2.17.02,7
288 80 km M 175 Olli Kauko 5.49.30.5 + 2.17.32,0
289 80 km M 94 Jouni Korhonen Pöheikön liuku 5.52.39.0 + 2.20.40,5
290 80 km M 47 Eero Immonen X 5.54.01.6 + 2.22.03,1
291 80 km M 336 Kari Vuopio Muonion Kiri ry 5.55.22.9 + 2.23.24,4
292 80 km M 255 Paavo Liikavainio MT-V 5.56.16.1 + 2.24.17,6
293 80 km M 294 Jarmo Latvala 5.56.42.2 + 2.24.43,7
294 80 km M 449 Pertti Savolainen 6.00.21.7 + 2.28.23,2
295 80 km M 178 Kari Jokelainen Sportia Rovaniemi 6.01.19.7 + 2.29.21,2
296 80 km M 326 Tuomo Jussila Haukiputaan Kangas/Pentik 6.04.38.8 + 2.32.40,3
297 80 km M 459 Juhani Kivioja 6.08.39.4 + 2.36.40,9
298 80 km M 320 Jorma Heikkinen Kyröskosken Ponsi 6.08.39.5 + 2.36.41,0
299 80 km M 265 Leif Ram-Schmidt Ylläksen Ystävät ry 6.09.58.0 + 2.37.59,5
300 80 km M 253 Eero Mero 6.16.20.2 + 2.44.21,7
301 80 km M 63 Vladimir Michalicka Ricany 6.19.20.3 + 2.47.21,8
302 80 km M 120 Matti Silvennoinen Jyväskylä 6.25.07.3 + 2.53.08,8
303 80 km M 156 Mikko Isotalo X 6.25.35.7 + 2.53.37,2
304 80 km M 51 Mika Sutinen X 6.25.35.8 + 2.53.37,3
305 80 km M 125 Thierry Harle BIATHLON CLUB DE MONTESSON - FRANCE 6.29.16.9 + 2.57.18,4
306 80 km M 126 Noël Housset BIATHLON CLUB DE MONTESSON - FRANCE 6.29.18.0 + 2.57.19,5
307 80 km M 288 Jorma Kärhä Ah s Borreservice AB 6.32.13.8
308 80 km M 84 Vesa Luomala Antimarathon Tours 6.33.41.6 + 3.01.43,1
309 80 km M 36 Pekka Ropponen 6.47.37.9 + 3.15.39,4
310 80 km M 220 Olavi Salminen 6.52.46.6 + 3.20.48,1
311 80 km M 52 Jukka Montola X 7.00.07.7 + 3.28.09,2
1 80 km N 21 Jenni Höylänen Lauttakylän Luja 4.02.54.9
2 80 km N 22 Claudia Schmid Skiclub Horw 4.11.43.0 + 8.48,1
3 80 km N 23 Jonna Halttunen Kangasniemi 4.11.45.0 + 8.50,1
4 80 km N 25 Nina Mäki Jämsänkosken Ilves 4.18.18.5 + 15.23,6
5 80 km N 24 Elena Markovkina Team SaimaaSport x 4.23.29.1 + 20.34,2
6 80 km N 27 Sari Orvola Grooppi Ylläs 4.23.31.6 + 20.36,7
7 80 km N 30 Outi Sulasalmi Onmky/KKM 4.23.49.0 + 20.54,1
8 80 km N 28 Elisa Harju Haukiputaan Veikot 4.25.25.0 + 22.30,1
9 80 km N 26 Kaija Pyöriäinen Kolström 4.25.57.6 + 23.02,7
10 80 km N 292 Heli Niemelä 4.28.44.6 + 25.49,7
11 80 km N 122 Beate Kleindienst x 4.33.46.3 + 30.51,4
12 80 km N 29 Anu Marttinen Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot 4.40.59.3 + 38.04,4
13 80 km N 185 Virpi Suuronen x 4.45.53.8 + 42.58,9
14 80 km N 161 Mervi Päätalo Imatran urheilijat 4.46.54.5 + 43.59,6
15 80 km N 38 Veronique Mosnier x 4.52.22.1 + 49.27,2
16 80 km N 389 Christa Schneider SSS Skating Schule Scherrer 4.55.05.3 + 52.10,4
17 80 km N 385 Terhi Huovinen 4.55.09.6 + 52.14,7
18 80 km N 195 Heli Mäkelä Alavus 4.56.13.9 + 53.19,0
19 80 km N 388 Rita Linko Espoon Suunto 5.01.23.6 + 58.28,7
20 80 km N 425 Katja Matkaselkä Säätäjät 5.01.25.7 + 58.30,8
21 80 km N 83 Piia Kokko-Parikka Antimarathon Tours 5.04.12.7 + 1.01.17,8
22 80 km N 81 Marina Ivanova SK Vuoksi 5.08.29.9 + 1.05.35,0
23 80 km N 303 Sari Lamminsalo x 5.10.07.9 + 1.07.13,0
24 80 km N 416 Sinikka Pussinen Joensuun kaupunki 5.11.09.9 + 1.08.15,0
25 80 km N 339 Leena Toljamo 5.14.46.1 + 1.11.51,2
26 80 km N 338 Katri Airas 5.15.00.6 + 1.12.05,7
27 80 km N 32 Maarit Partanen x 5.15.02.6 + 1.12.07,7
28 80 km N 328 Anna-Kaisa Saukko 5.17.59.9 + 1.15.05,0
29 80 km N 311 Hannele Virnes Saksanseisojien Eräkoulutus ry 5.21.59.9 + 1.19.05,0
30 80 km N 200 Tuula Roimaa X 5.23.53.6 + 1.20.58,7
31 80 km N 414 Anne Haantio Kaaritien Kalske 5.32.20.8 + 1.29.25,9
32 80 km N 90 Taina Seppänen x 5.32.29.5 + 1.29.34,6
33 80 km N 362 Anne Staeves LT Slurfschritt 5.35.51.9 + 1.32.57,0
34 80 km N 335 Marjut Vuopio Muonion Kiri ry 5.40.37.4 + 1.37.42,5
35 80 km N 134 Erika Frey SSS Skating Schule Scherrer 5.40.56.5 + 1.38.01,6
36 80 km N 244 Eila Leppänen Tervassa juoksijat 5.41.03.8 + 1.38.08,9
37 80 km N 147 Riitta Turunen 5.42.49.2 + 1.39.54,3
38 80 km N 113 Teija Mäkivuoti-Niska X 5.43.39.1 + 1.40.44,2
39 80 km N 256 Katharina Grubler Fell Trek 5.50.08.4 + 1.47.13,5
40 80 km N 334 Sirkka Jerisjärvi Muonion Kiri ry 5.55.22.0 + 1.52.27,1
41 80 km N 153 Aleksandra Pacowska-Brudlo KTE Tramp 6.05.37.8 + 2.02.42,9
42 80 km N 394 Pirjo Latva-Mantila 6.08.55.2 + 2.06.00,3
43 80 km N 276 Marja Ram-Schmidt Ylläksen Ystävät ry 6.32.42.1 + 2.29.47,2
44 80 km N 192 Leena Peltonen x 6.37.38.0 + 2.34.43,1
45 80 km N 266 Eva Wohlfromm SSS Skating Schule Scherrer 6.44.02.7 + 2.41.07,8
46 80 km N 381 Susanna Harnesk AH s Borrservice AB 6.50.21.3
47 80 km N 248 Marjatta Huhtala 6.56.47.9 + 2.53.53,0