Finlandiahiihto 50 km (C)

2008

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Maa Aika
1 50 km 1 Varis Kari Finland 2:04:09
2 50 km 7 Zuev Viacheslav Finland 2:04:11
3 50 km 12 Riihivuori Tomi-Pekka Finland 2:04:11
4 50 km 29 Ramstedt Thomas Finland 2:04:12
5 50 km 24 Lindell Jonas Finland 2:04:16
6 50 km 21 Udam Ilmar Estonia 2:04:18
7 50 km 68 Seppä Joni Finland 2:04:30
8 50 km 4 Rissanen Jarmo Finland 2:04:30
9 50 km 54 Hänninen Arttu Finland 2:04:31
10 50 km 28 Nättinen Niko Finland 2:04:37
11 50 km 57 Lampinen Antti Finland 2:04:43
12 50 km 10 Vuori Pasi Finland 2:04:55
13 50 km 139 Talves Priit Estonia 2:05:02
14 50 km 11 Mäki Kari Finland 2:05:02
15 50 km 15 Kajari Priit Estonia 2:05:11
16 50 km 6 Peltotalo Sami Finland 2:05:26
17 50 km 70 Karjaluoto Heikki Finland 2:05:27
18 50 km 30 Virtanen Teemu Finland 2:05:52
19 50 km 23 Erävuoma Asso Finland 2:06:01
20 50 km 3 Colliander Niklas Finland 2:07:04
21 50 km 101 Ikonen Mikko Finland 2:07:06
22 50 km 62 Kohtala Mikko Finland 2:07:10
23 50 km 315 Möse Andreas Germany 2:07:33
24 50 km 5 Palosaari Heikki Finland 2:07:34
25 50 km 2 Oravamäki Jani Finland 2:07:51
26 50 km 39 Pelkonen Juha Finland 2:08:51
27 50 km 155 Saracco Stefano Italy 2:09:15
28 50 km 72 Finjord Trond Norway 2:09:16
29 50 km 99 Pantti Jani-Pekka Finland 2:09:18
30 50 km 107 Lavonen Tommi Finland 2:09:46
31 50 km 217 Simola Jani Finland 2:10:13
32 50 km 19 Jauho Jarkko Finland 2:10:59
33 50 km 80 Smutin Valery Russia 2:10:59
34 50 km 78 Saracco Cristian Italy 2:11:29
35 50 km 35 Leinonen Mika Finland 2:11:42
36 50 km 64 Ruokonen Heikki Finland 2:11:54
37 50 km 14 Tuhkalainen Janne Finland 2:12:01
38 50 km 31 Illarionov Mikhail Russia 2:12:19
39 50 km 82 Heinonen Ilkka Finland 2:12:47
40 50 km 17 Kuisma Sami Finland 2:12:51
41 50 km 53 Eklund Kristian Finland 2:13:36
42 50 km 13 Kosonen Antti Finland 2:13:42
43 50 km 26 Mäkinen Tero Finland 2:13:42
44 50 km 27 Lepistö Petteri Finland 2:13:42
45 50 km 189 Heinola Timo Finland 2:13:52
46 50 km 40 Ojala Antti Finland 2:13:56
47 50 km 98 Toroska Eetu Finland 2:13:57
48 50 km 112 Suutari Vesa-Pekka Finland 2:14:23
49 50 km 20 Parkkinen Markus Finland 2:15:03
50 50 km 37 Ala-Heikkilä Jarkko Finland 2:15:05
51 50 km 143 Heinonen Pasi Finland 2:15:17
52 50 km 79 Raatikainen Toni Finland 2:15:18
53 50 km 42 Ramstedt Mikael Finland 2:15:44
54 50 km 426 Saukkonen Jari Finland 2:15:57
55 50 km 50 Lappalainen Arto Finland 2:16:17
56 50 km 77 Nisula Marko Finland 2:16:38
57 50 km 97 Saksa Jyrki Finland 2:16:40
58 50 km 198 Kilpeläinen Mika Finland 2:16:42
59 50 km 41 Rellman Seppo Finland 2:16:47
60 50 km 96 Kiiskinen Kristian Finland 2:16:48
61 50 km 128 Piispanen Olli Finland 2:16:49
62 50 km 74 Medvedev Sergey Russia 2:16:52
63 50 km 1175 Semenov Dmitriy Finland 2:17:23
64 50 km 63 Heinonen Petri Finland 2:17:33
65 50 km 56 Virtanen Peter Finland 2:17:44
66 50 km 58 Katko Jari Finland 2:17:45
67 50 km 49 Paavola Jari Finland 2:17:48
68 50 km 61 Vantaala Jouni Finland 2:17:54
69 50 km 16 Leppämäki Marko Finland 2:18:05
70 50 km 22 Virtakoivu Pekka Finland 2:18:23
71 50 km 65 Kilpinen Erkki Finland 2:18:37
72 50 km 33 Uusimäki Juha-Pekka Finland 2:18:39
73 50 km 336 Roggia Andrea Italy 2:18:40
74 50 km 90 Partanen Jani Finland 2:18:40
75 50 km 48 Brännkärr Tommy Finland 2:18:44
76 50 km 67 Virtanen Jari Finland 2:18:48
77 50 km 156 Saksa Markku Finland 2:18:49
78 50 km 87 Passila Marko Finland 2:18:50
79 50 km 25 Antila Kirsi Finland 1 2:18:52
80 50 km 182 Rump Mehis Estonia 2:19:09
81 50 km 170 Urusov Ravil Russia 2:19:30
82 50 km 45 Nissinen Tommi Finland 2:19:40
83 50 km 100 Malila Vesa Finland 2:19:40
84 50 km 9 Sundstedt Ralf Finland 2:19:40
85 50 km 296 Dorin Dmitry Russia 2:19:48
86 50 km 47 Miettinen Harri Finland 2:19:48
87 50 km 157 Virtanen Jari Finland 2:19:51
88 50 km 221 Lahtinen Jussi Finland 2:20:02
89 50 km 150 Myhr Kasper Norway 2:20:06
90 50 km 44 Blom Juha Finland 2:20:11
91 50 km 165 Valleix Jean-Francois France 2:20:15
92 50 km 85 Vanninen Matti-Pekka Finland 2:20:16
93 50 km 246 Sikanen Sami Finland 2:20:18
94 50 km 71 Keronen Mika Finland 2:20:20
95 50 km 177 Makarov Yury Russia 2:20:22
96 50 km 32 Ehrnrooth Sirkka Finland 2 2:20:26
97 50 km 113 Reunanen Anssi Finland 2:20:27
98 50 km 516 Jokinen Juha Finland 2:20:29
99 50 km 51 Mantere Markku Finland 2:20:32
100 50 km 202 Lauren Tomi Finland 2:20:33
101 50 km 93 Eskola Simo Finland 2:20:36
102 50 km 84 Hemiö Kalle Finland 2:20:40
103 50 km 111 Pulkkinen Juha Finland 2:20:46
104 50 km 1506 Rauramo Joonas Finland 2:20:53
105 50 km 154 Puhakka Juha Finland 2:20:57
106 50 km 175 Honkonen Marko Finland 2:21:06
107 50 km 89 Enberg Mikael Finland 2:21:08
108 50 km 215 Pesor Kaido Estonia 2:21:09
109 50 km 38 Tähtinen Anu Finland 3 2:21:13
110 50 km 152 Joutjärvi Antti Finland 2:21:15
111 50 km 397 Ivanov Anatolij Russia 2:21:18
112 50 km 95 Korhonen Eero Finland 2:21:32
113 50 km 184 Tammi Matti Finland 2:21:35
114 50 km 76 Viinikainen Jarmo Finland 2:21:45
115 50 km 185 Laapas Antti Finland 2:21:50
116 50 km 132 Lumilampi Tero Finland 2:21:55
117 50 km 616 Ermolov Dmitry Russia 2:22:01
118 50 km 144 Liinamaa Timo Finland 2:22:13
119 50 km 171 Puumalainen Simo Finland 2:22:22
120 50 km 608 Lakeev Maxim Russia 2:22:24
121 50 km 83 Lappalainen Lauri Finland 2:22:29
122 50 km 127 Mänttäri Simo Finland 2:22:30
123 50 km 43 Kotilainen Jukka Finland 2:22:30
124 50 km 179 Zeni Adriano Italy 2:22:35
125 50 km 34 Juurinen Petri Finland 2:22:37
126 50 km 55 Jahkola Osmo Finland 2:22:38
127 50 km 441 Anesi Alessandro Italy 2:22:46
128 50 km 183 Ivanov Sergey Russia 2:23:02
129 50 km 81 Häkkinen Katja Finland 4 2:23:07
130 50 km 463 Äijö Tommi Finland 2:23:29
131 50 km 153 Ahmanneva Heikki Finland 2:23:42
132 50 km 86 Hyytiäinen Antti Finland 2:23:45
133 50 km 66 Maksimainen Jouni Finland 2:23:46
134 50 km 570 Capitanio Luca Italy 2:24:14
135 50 km 460 Denis Kurryavcev Finland 2:24:22
136 50 km 399 Ibehej Josef Czech Republic 2:24:29
137 50 km 126 Penna Kalevi Sweden 2:24:33
138 50 km 8 Storbacka Tony Finland 2:24:39
139 50 km 545 Pantsari Mikko Finland 2:24:42
140 50 km 91 Rahkonen Jukka Finland 2:24:47
141 50 km 174 Ruokonen Juha Finland 2:24:57
142 50 km 1514 Nikonov Denis Russia 2:25:04
143 50 km 564 Hellberg Timo Finland 2:25:05
144 50 km 1133 Bailly Grégory Switzerland 2:25:11
145 50 km 141 Salminen Vesa Finland 2:25:22
146 50 km 130 Tiser Robert Czech Republic 2:25:24
147 50 km 249 Gusev Ilja Russia 2:25:33
148 50 km 940 Virtanen Juha Finland 2:25:35
149 50 km 272 Zhitenev Ivan Russia 2:25:35
150 50 km 105 Tichý Luká? Czech Republic 2:25:35
151 50 km 69 Saarinen Maija Finland 5 2:25:40
152 50 km 136 Haverinen Jukka Finland 2:25:41
153 50 km 223 Braun Friedrich Germany 2:25:45
154 50 km 151 Savolainen Kosti Finland 2:25:50
155 50 km 205 Johansson Bo Finland 2:25:50
156 50 km 200 Mannila Tapio Finland 2:25:59
157 50 km 59 Karjaluoto Suvi Finland 6 2:26:02
158 50 km 148 Pulkkinen Keijo Finland 2:26:02
159 50 km 2057 Holopainen Timo Finland 2:26:03
160 50 km 258 Jetsonen Voitto Finland 2:26:03
161 50 km 46 Savolainen Teuvo Finland 2:26:07
162 50 km 812 Kolyshev Sergey Russia 2:26:12
163 50 km 248 Marttinen Teijo Finland 2:26:22
164 50 km 142 Köpsi Jani Finland 2:26:29
165 50 km 227 Kilk Ain Estonia 2:26:45
166 50 km 208 Puranen Tero Finland 2:26:51
167 50 km 300 Leino Ari Finland 2:26:56
168 50 km 609 Evsin Oleg Russia 2:27:05
169 50 km 131 Vironen Esa Finland 2:27:10
170 50 km 138 Mattila Jenni Finland 7 2:27:14
171 50 km 455 Nagel Siegfried Germany 2:27:16
172 50 km 121 Kokkonen Jari Finland 2:27:20
173 50 km 266 Rauhamaa Kari Finland 2:27:22
174 50 km 283 Barchukov Valeriy Russia 2:27:29
175 50 km 178 Rantala Vesa Finland 2:27:30
176 50 km 275 Epner Ilmar Estonia 2:27:40
177 50 km 199 Kurkinen Jouko Finland 2:27:42
178 50 km 259 Eberhardt Thomas Germany 2:27:49
179 50 km 303 Lyashok Alexander Finland 2:27:52
180 50 km 145 Kontinaho Tuomo Finland 2:27:57
181 50 km 615 Haataja Janne Finland 2:28:07
182 50 km 158 Ehrnrooth Patrik Finland 2:28:16
183 50 km 1202 Barkalov Andrey Russia 2:28:26
184 50 km 224 Alajääski Raine Finland 2:28:38
185 50 km 331 Kristiansen Torstein Norway 2:28:39
186 50 km 147 Nieminen Harri Finland 2:28:41
187 50 km 2135 Kretzschmer Olaf Germany 2:28:45
188 50 km 435 Ilonen Hannu Finland 2:28:46
189 50 km 73 Karppinen Tero Finland 2:28:50
190 50 km 164 Gorev Kirill Russia 2:28:50
191 50 km 318 Rönkkö Tiina Finland 8 2:28:51
192 50 km 118 Klampe Indrek Estonia 2:28:53
193 50 km 414 Lampinen Pekka Finland 2:28:55
194 50 km 169 Zhuravlev Viatcheslav Russia 2:28:56
195 50 km 310 Pinchuk Viktor Finland 2:28:56
196 50 km 253 Suhr Einar Norway 2:29:11
197 50 km 146 Lindberg Aapo Finland 2:29:12
198 50 km 192 Kauhanen Jarno Finland 2:29:14
199 50 km 467 Karjalainen Harri Finland 2:29:16
200 50 km 1081 Vehovar Andraz Slovenia 2:29:17
201 50 km 2186 Tuomisto Markus Finland 2:29:17
202 50 km 443 Avi Fulvio Italy 2:29:18
203 50 km 519 Parikka Lasse Finland 2:29:30
204 50 km 488 Seliverstov Sergei Russia 2:29:41
205 50 km 193 Rytkönen Mika Finland 2:29:43
206 50 km 301 Myllys Tomi Finland 2:29:46
207 50 km 114 Korhonen Marko Finland 2:29:48
208 50 km 280 Lappalainen Eero Finland 2:29:50
209 50 km 384 Teräväinen Yrjö Finland 2:29:59
210 50 km 181 Kärri Timo Finland 2:30:00
211 50 km 321 Tiensuu Tero Finland 2:30:28
212 50 km 196 Kochetov Vladimir Russia 2:30:31
213 50 km 313 Honzik Tomas Czech Republic 2:30:39
214 50 km 353 Hynninen Jussi Finland 2:30:41
215 50 km 457 Uhlig Tino Germany 2:30:55
216 50 km 168 Meshkov Sergey Russia 2:31:00
217 50 km 204 Rantakangas Arto Finland 2:31:02
218 50 km 186 Jalasto Kaupo Estonia 2:31:15
219 50 km 104 Porvari Pirjo Finland 9 2:31:19
220 50 km 207 Zagars Ivars Latvia 2:31:21
221 50 km 330 Leino Pasi Finland 2:31:24
222 50 km 228 Eskola Altti Finland 2:31:25
223 50 km 522 Luts Arvo Finland 2:31:30
224 50 km 102 Vestenius Jani Finland 2:31:40
225 50 km 409 Smaus Ivan Czech Republic 2:31:43
226 50 km 2183 Metsola Jussi Finland 2:31:45
227 50 km 115 Ovaska Vesa Finland 2:31:48
228 50 km 187 Kyllönen Aleksi Finland 2:32:00
229 50 km 195 Hosio Matti Finland 2:32:01
230 50 km 250 Ahvenainen Timo Finland 2:32:06
231 50 km 411 Vartio Taneli Finland 2:32:11
232 50 km 423 Enden Jyri Finland 2:32:14
233 50 km 1112 Peensalu Aimer Estonia 2:32:15
234 50 km 364 Kohvakka Timo Finland 2:32:15
235 50 km 167 Salonen Jouni Finland 2:32:34
236 50 km 737 Holappa Rainer Finland 2:32:38
237 50 km 319 Matikainen Veikko Finland 2:32:39
238 50 km 292 Ray Östen Finland 2:32:45
239 50 km 176 Tuliniemi Harri Finland 2:32:47
240 50 km 311 Kajari Mart Estonia 2:32:48
241 50 km 268 Richli Erich Switzerland 2:32:56
242 50 km 491 Zakharov Dmitrij Russia 2:33:02
243 50 km 672 Hollenstein Werner Switzerland 2:33:06
244 50 km 1273 Jocallaz Ermes Italy 2:33:09
245 50 km 222 Peltola Petri Finland 2:33:09
246 50 km 811 Shapochkin Dmitry Russia 2:33:16
247 50 km 701 Weidebaum Sten Estonia 2:33:19
248 50 km 320 Pirilä Mikko Finland 2:33:19
249 50 km 521 Lehtinen Jan Finland 2:33:22
250 50 km 444 Girardi Andrea Italy 2:33:30
251 50 km 94 Seppänen Arto Finland 2:33:38
252 50 km 398 Vainio Janne Finland 2:33:42
253 50 km 896 Varis Janne Finland 2:33:45
254 50 km 134 Markkila Esa Finland 2:33:46
255 50 km 417 Poux Christophe France 2:34:02
256 50 km 88 Tuhkalainen Juha Finland 2:34:08
257 50 km 373 Kirsipuu Avo Estonia 2:34:09
258 50 km 110 Poikolainen Leo Finland 2:34:12
259 50 km 389 Luotio Matti Finland 2:34:18
260 50 km 746 Kuokkanen Andrey Russia 2:34:21
261 50 km 820 Mazein Alexander Russia 2:34:26
262 50 km 666 Sandbeck Schie Geir Morten Norway 2:34:37
263 50 km 381 Ingberg Toni Finland 2:34:49
264 50 km 188 Somerpuro Olli Finland 2:34:53
265 50 km 273 Kivelä Janne Finland 2:34:54
266 50 km 163 Tünnermann Dirk Germany 2:35:01
267 50 km 265 Cretier Walter Italy 2:35:06
268 50 km 697 Tuovinen Anssi Finland 2:35:07
269 50 km 197 Muru Juhan Estonia 2:35:07
270 50 km 220 Mentula Markku Finland 2:35:08
271 50 km 401 Salo Marko Finland 2:35:11
272 50 km 287 Ylilehto Jari Finland 2:35:18
273 50 km 942 Tsaplin Vladimir Russia 2:35:19
274 50 km 117 Haarala Petri Finland 2:35:25
275 50 km 129 Mathisen Morthen Finland 2:35:25
276 50 km 234 Iso-Tryykäri Mikko Finland 2:35:27
277 50 km 1272 Costaz Daniel Italy 2:35:30
278 50 km 486 Niemi Jouko Finland 2:35:38
279 50 km 289 Vilminko Kaisa Finland 10 2:35:41
280 50 km 347 Kokko Aarne Finland 2:35:42
281 50 km 442 Fedel Damiano Italy 2:35:43
282 50 km 135 Lamminpää Antti Finland 2:35:46
283 50 km 1049 Hallikainen Risto-Petteri Finland 2:35:46
284 50 km 216 Savostyanov Alexander Russia 2:35:49
285 50 km 365 Leinonen Urpo Finland 2:35:56
286 50 km 471 Heikkinen Hannu Finland 2:35:58
287 50 km 212 Simonen Stefan Finland 2:35:59
288 50 km 1113 Kaesel Aivar Estonia 2:36:09
289 50 km 284 Huusari Rauno Finland 2:36:13
290 50 km 52 Friman Jari Finland 2:36:15
291 50 km 780 Petrov Maxim Russia 2:36:16
292 50 km 210 Niemi Marianne Finland 11 2:36:18
293 50 km 620 Rulev Vladlen Russia 2:36:19
294 50 km 333 Simonen Mikko Finland 2:36:19
295 50 km 255 Kolpakov Igor Russia 2:36:24
296 50 km 225 Kilpeläinen Esa Finland 2:36:26
297 50 km 1116 Voodla Tiit Estonia 2:36:31
298 50 km 474 Kisand Veljo Estonia 2:36:34
299 50 km 119 Heinonen Marko Finland 2:36:37
300 50 km 341 Kaivolainen Ari Finland 2:36:48
301 50 km 452 Elomaa Marko Finland 2:36:56
302 50 km 539 Gusenkov Roman Russia 2:36:56
303 50 km 180 Nyman Jonas Finland 2:36:57
304 50 km 530 Grünberg Priit Estonia 2:36:58
305 50 km 335 Turunen Veikko Finland 2:37:09
306 50 km 387 Moilanen Veikko Finland 2:37:12
307 50 km 140 Riikonen Henna Finland 12 2:37:14
308 50 km 518 Efimov Alexei Russia 2:37:17
309 50 km 252 Anttila Lassi Finland 2:37:24
310 50 km 446 Brenaizen Ilja Finland 2:37:28
311 50 km 404 Laidvee Jaanus Estonia 2:37:33
312 50 km 358 Vartiainen Pentti Finland 2:37:34
313 50 km 206 Tveiten Svein Finland 2:37:37
314 50 km 375 Saapunki Henri Finland 2:37:39
315 50 km 194 Johansson Jyri Finland 2:37:41
316 50 km 267 Kerman Kimmo Finland 2:37:44
317 50 km 304 Meyer Martin Finland 2:37:48
318 50 km 219 Oinaskallio Erkki Finland 2:37:53
319 50 km 374 Närhi Jorma Finland 2:38:00
320 50 km 362 Kainulainen Jorma Finland 2:38:14
321 50 km 402 Heinrand Urmas Estonia 2:38:21
322 50 km 1071 Rodygin Alexander Finland 2:38:22
323 50 km 356 Onnela Veli-Matti Finland 2:38:30
324 50 km 550 Xx Xx Finland 2:38:34
325 50 km 505 Eensaar Silver Estonia 2:38:43
326 50 km 243 Toivanen Arto Finland 2:38:44
327 50 km 299 Korhonen Raimo Finland 2:38:46
328 50 km 257 Shalaev Dmitry Russia 2:38:53
329 50 km 229 Karhu Ilkka Finland 2:39:02
330 50 km 372 Hovi Marko Finland 2:39:05
331 50 km 106 Anttila Jyrki M Finland 2:39:07
332 50 km 499 Riutto Petri Finland 2:39:09
333 50 km 339 Pöyry Jorma Finland 2:39:09
334 50 km 472 Soots Urmas Finland 2:39:10
335 50 km 209 Puranen Teemu Finland 2:39:10
336 50 km 281 Räikkönen Jussi Finland 2:39:13
337 50 km 172 Linden Ralf Finland 2:39:19
338 50 km 2428 Luoto Antti Finland 2:39:21
339 50 km 653 Mozzi Bruno Italy 2:39:29
340 50 km 916 Alanen Harri Finland 2:39:33
341 50 km 546 Fransman Sam Finland 2:39:34
342 50 km 251 Kainulainen Ari Finland 2:39:38
343 50 km 526 Niemi Arto Finland 2:39:39
344 50 km 327 Jurimaa Tönu Estonia 2:39:45
345 50 km 159 Peräkylä Marko Finland 2:40:08
346 50 km 690 Isma Enrico Italy 2:40:10
347 50 km 639 Salonen Esa Finland 2:40:11
348 50 km 276 Ranki Otto Finland 2:40:12
349 50 km 1047 Viscardi Fabrizio Italy 2:40:15
350 50 km 421 Lommi Jyri Finland 2:40:16
351 50 km 750 Ekman Tomas Finland 2:40:17
352 50 km 548 Grillet Dominique France 2:40:21
353 50 km 883 Pinola Teemu Finland 2:40:27
354 50 km 413 Mönttinen Sami Finland 2:40:33
355 50 km 436 Kankaanpää Timo Finland 2:40:35
356 50 km 244 Parygin Dmitry Russia 2:40:36
357 50 km 492 Koistinen Harri Finland 2:40:42
358 50 km 238 Klaavu Esa Finland 2:40:44
359 50 km 484 Rytkönen Juha Finland 2:40:44
360 50 km 173 Kinnunen Esa Finland 2:40:46
361 50 km 468 Hakkarainen Pentti Finland 2:40:50
362 50 km 1031 Zasso Alessandro Italy 2:40:52
363 50 km 1016 Capitanio Massimo Italy 2:40:53
364 50 km 559 Jorgensen Stig Norway 2:40:53
365 50 km 1006 Giudici Andrea Italy 2:40:54
366 50 km 376 Mäkinen Juha Finland 2:41:04
367 50 km 213 Teearu Karl Estonia 2:41:06
368 50 km 149 Mäkäräinen Jouni Finland 2:41:07
369 50 km 386 Broman Jörgen Finland 2:41:09
370 50 km 489 Ozigin Viktor Russia 2:41:10
371 50 km 606 Nones Rita Italy 13 2:41:15
372 50 km 562 Larsen Eiliv Norway 2:41:36
373 50 km 337 Leimu Jarmo Finland 2:41:42
374 50 km 673 Hirn Jari Finland 2:41:47
375 50 km 371 Rikkola Markku Finland 2:41:50
376 50 km 1248 Illaru Tõnu Finland 2:41:52
377 50 km 510 Pohjola Jukka Finland 2:41:52
378 50 km 561 Luukkonen Jaakko Finland 2:41:56
379 50 km 367 Keinänen Jarkko Finland 2:41:56
380 50 km 719 Malkki Tapio Finland 2:41:58
381 50 km 1622 Bergmann Rochus Germany 2:41:59
382 50 km 245 Örn Antti Finland 2:42:01
383 50 km 295 Mannila Tauno Finland 2:42:07
384 50 km 2948 Thiele Frank Germany 2:42:11
385 50 km 241 Salonen Pertti Finland 2:42:14
386 50 km 312 Kylliäinen Tommi Finland 2:42:15
387 50 km 685 Nones Paola Italy 14 2:42:18
388 50 km 263 Ruuska Vesa Finland 2:42:21
389 50 km 654 Andreolli Sergio Italy 2:42:21
390 50 km 682 Lehtonen Matti Finland 2:42:24
391 50 km 508 Lansbergen Leo The Netherlands 2:42:24
392 50 km 515 Rusanen Esa Finland 2:42:31
393 50 km 377 Hoskonen Petri Finland 2:42:37
394 50 km 190 Siitonen Jouni Finland 2:42:39
395 50 km 1171 Malichev Dmitriy Finland 2:42:41
396 50 km 494 Peltoniemi Robert Finland 2:42:42
397 50 km 498 Pirinen Mika Finland 2:42:43
398 50 km 231 Teräväinen Merja Finland 15 2:42:49
399 50 km 465 Mikkonen Pentti Finland 2:42:58
400 50 km 369 Tiiperi Onni Finland 2:43:01
401 50 km 247 Kossila Kari Finland 2:43:01
402 50 km 558 Balickij Igor Lithuania 2:43:03
403 50 km 1010 Magri Giovanmaria Italy 2:43:03
404 50 km 277 Melnikov Oleg Russia 2:43:08
405 50 km 1106 Halmetoja Timo Finland 2:43:14
406 50 km 307 Rajamäki Jorma Finland 2:43:16
407 50 km 538 Mikkonen Riku Finland 2:43:24
408 50 km 1446 Zanardi Alessandro Italy 2:43:29
409 50 km 440 Ioriatti Simone Italy 2:43:30
410 50 km 418 Konanov Dmitry Russia 2:43:39
411 50 km 655 Taponen Raimo Finland 2:43:48
412 50 km 729 Myllylahti Seppo Finland 2:43:54
413 50 km 722 Nevala Pasi Finland 2:44:05
414 50 km 240 Brännkärr Clas-Göran Finland 2:44:05
415 50 km 478 Lassinniemi Juha Finland 2:44:05
416 50 km 407 Eskelinen Timo Finland 2:44:08
417 50 km 1313 Luhtajärvi Markku Finland 2:44:09
418 50 km 393 Saikkonen Taisto Finland 2:44:10
419 50 km 203 Nurmi Seija Finland 16 2:44:12
420 50 km 580 Oppermann Martin Sweden 2:44:12
421 50 km 533 Savelainen Jouni Finland 2:44:13
422 50 km 434 Rintaluoma Kari Finland 2:44:17
423 50 km 394 Isoaho Arto Finland 2:44:19
424 50 km 453 Jokipelto Seppo Finland 2:44:20
425 50 km 278 Kaihlavirta Tuomas Finland 2:44:22
426 50 km 476 Piepenbring Jacques France 2:44:24
427 50 km 1626 Heinonen Jukka Finland 2:44:25
428 50 km 420 Kätkä Vesa Finland 2:44:32
429 50 km 286 Kinnunen Seppo Finland 2:44:36
430 50 km 343 Sydänmäki Hannu Finland 2:44:41
431 50 km 239 Vasiliev Valeriy Russia 2:44:44
432 50 km 575 Backman Kai Finland 2:44:49
433 50 km 410 Kilpeläinen Johanna Finland 17 2:44:52
434 50 km 693 Bergman Lars Ivar Sweden 2:45:01
435 50 km 1005 Liljestrand Tom Finland 2:45:02
436 50 km 161 Murachelli Micol Italy 18 2:45:04
437 50 km 636 Ocvirk Mojmir Slovenia 2:45:09
438 50 km 646 Madekivi Kimmo Finland 2:45:14
439 50 km 532 Lemettinen Pauli Finland 2:45:20
440 50 km 288 Niemelä Eero Finland 2:45:21
441 50 km 788 Kirkkomäki Jarmo Finland 2:45:22
442 50 km 2217 Charrey Damiano Italy 2:45:24
443 50 km 328 Jokinen Asko Finland 2:45:31
444 50 km 553 Alajääski Arto Antero Finland 2:45:33
445 50 km 890 Cavada Sergio Italy 2:45:45
446 50 km 579 Volcan Marco Italy 2:45:46
447 50 km 1020 Kanerva Petri Finland 2:45:50
448 50 km 270 Salatkin Evgeny Russia 2:45:52
449 50 km 1663 Majoral Martinez Jordi Spain 2:45:56
450 50 km 480 Ruckstuhl Karl Switzerland 2:45:57
451 50 km 617 Mönttinen Jari Finland 2:46:03
452 50 km 325 Kaarnaoja Kari Finland 2:46:08
453 50 km 2192 Pulkkinen Toni Finland 2:46:18
454 50 km 543 Waage Anders Norway 2:46:20
455 50 km 344 Kangasmäki Ari Finland 2:46:20
456 50 km 451 Holkko Tuure Finland 2:46:22
457 50 km 125 Auvinen Eero-Pekka Finland 2:46:26
458 50 km 233 Salonen Kauko Finland 2:46:27
459 50 km 439 Junttila Tapani Finland 2:46:31
460 50 km 674 Paananen Mikko Finland 2:46:33
461 50 km 2925 Bolz Rainer Germany 2:46:33
462 50 km 285 Paakala Vesa Finland 2:46:36
463 50 km 525 Kitaichev Nikolay Russia 2:46:39
464 50 km 2947 Reichel Tino Germany 2:46:41
465 50 km 92 Hautala Markus Finland 2:46:42
466 50 km 656 Niskanen Osmo Finland 2:46:43
467 50 km 590 Nielsen Sara Canada 19 2:46:49
468 50 km 403 Honkala Sauli Finland 2:46:50
469 50 km 1132 Tamm Nikita Russia 2:46:53
470 50 km 433 Siikanen Juha Finland 2:46:55
471 50 km 274 Laaksonen Matti Finland 2:46:55
472 50 km 513 Sirkkiä Seppo Finland 2:46:55
473 50 km 282 Petrov Sergey Russia 2:46:56
474 50 km 366 Keinonen Seppo Sweden 2:46:59
475 50 km 408 Mäki Nina Finland 20 2:47:01
476 50 km 298 Suutari Martti Finland 2:47:07
477 50 km 1956 Prisivko Vadim Russia 2:47:09
478 50 km 1264 Oyehaug Olav Marius Norway 2:47:10
479 50 km 422 Nieminen Kari Finland 2:47:14
480 50 km 892 Lammensalo Anssi Finland 2:47:19
481 50 km 456 Grahn Tommy Finland 2:47:21
482 50 km 201 Pesonen Reino Finland 2:47:43
483 50 km 581 Roschier Timo Finland 2:47:50
484 50 km 790 Tolonen Juha-Petri Finland 2:47:51
485 50 km 556 Laulainen Timo Finland 2:47:55
486 50 km 638 Starman Matija Slovenia 2:47:57
487 50 km 279 Vuorijärvi Jari Finland 2:47:58
488 50 km 483 Marttinen Pasi Finland 2:48:02
489 50 km 2951 Zahm Frank Germany 2:48:03
490 50 km 487 Tschumi Jurg Switzerland 2:48:04
491 50 km 634 Ropponen Päivi Finland 21 2:48:10
492 50 km 600 Minkkinen Matti Finland 2:48:11
493 50 km 464 Vertanen Mikko Finland 2:48:11
494 50 km 1011 Rizzi Mansueto Italy 2:48:11
495 50 km 647 Huntus Asko Finland 2:48:27
496 50 km 425 Louda Jiri Czech Republic 2:48:31
497 50 km 415 Kokkonen Keijo Finland 2:48:35
498 50 km 390 Volkov Mihail Russia 2:48:45
499 50 km 576 Suhr Rolf Erik Norway 2:48:45
500 50 km 383 Rautio Paavo Finland 2:48:49
501 50 km 445 Tyynelä Mikko Finland 2:48:51
502 50 km 349 Toivanen Jukka Finland 2:48:51
503 50 km 2082 Continsouza Joel Switzerland 2:48:54
504 50 km 416 Einland Vello Estonia 2:48:54
505 50 km 2936 Hickmann Ralf Germany 2:49:01
506 50 km 867 Laulainen Ari Finland 2:49:04
507 50 km 357 Merkkiniemi Alpo Finland 2:49:12
508 50 km 587 Lepistö Jukka-Pekka Finland 2:49:12
509 50 km 1185 Sandzelius Mikael Sweden 2:49:12
510 50 km 297 Lehtiniemi Jarkko Finland 2:49:14
511 50 km 658 Anttonen Antti Finland 2:49:15
512 50 km 385 Salonen Mika Finland 2:49:15
513 50 km 1366 Lahnasalo Kari Finland 2:49:26
514 50 km 352 Liekari Markus Finland 2:49:29
515 50 km 437 Hulkkonen Juha Finland 2:49:43
516 50 km 819 Mattsson Bjarne Finland 2:49:43
517 50 km 709 Hyrnik Kazimierz Poland 2:49:43
518 50 km 589 Maeland Gunnar Norway 2:49:46
519 50 km 334 Repo Kukka-Maaria Finland 22 2:49:46
520 50 km 1032 Jokinen Heikki Finland 2:49:50
521 50 km 976 Änkilä Petteri Finland 2:49:51
522 50 km 1184 Komulainen Harri Finland 2:50:07
523 50 km 703 Rajala Kari Finland 2:50:12
524 50 km 1188 Barnola Joan Spain 2:50:13
525 50 km 290 Nurmi Erkki Finland 2:50:20
526 50 km 1349 Ahola Olli Finland 2:50:22
527 50 km 736 Kettunen Seppo Finland 2:50:26
528 50 km 338 Pitkäniemi Antero Finland 2:50:27
529 50 km 432 Heinänen Markku Finland 2:50:32
530 50 km 514 Kokkonen Markku Finland 2:50:32
531 50 km 776 Piispa Jari-Pekka Finland 2:50:40
532 50 km 427 Tuovinen Sari Finland 23 2:50:40
533 50 km 1269 Widd Bertel Finland 2:50:49
534 50 km 594 Liukkonen Juha Finland 2:50:54
535 50 km 772 Markkanen Jouko Finland 2:50:55
536 50 km 648 Siirilä Antti Finland 2:50:55
537 50 km 601 Virkkala Simo Finland 2:50:56
538 50 km 291 Sinisalo Tapio Finland 2:50:57
539 50 km 641 Kosonen Jari Finland 2:50:57
540 50 km 727 Arkko Hannu Finland 2:50:58
541 50 km 2016 Haverstad Helga Norway 24 2:51:03
542 50 km 392 Hartikainen Jari Finland 2:51:10
543 50 km 449 Greijula Jorma Finland 2:51:14
544 50 km 501 Tarvis Peeter Estonia 2:51:18
545 50 km 214 Formisto Teuvo Finland 2:51:22
546 50 km 901 Myllylahti Paavo Finland 2:51:35
547 50 km 1195 Novak Tomaz Slovenia 2:51:38
548 50 km 1545 Micheletti Luciano Italy 2:51:38
549 50 km 260 Järvinen Juha Finland 2:51:38
550 50 km 826 Vuorinen Seppo Finland 2:51:41
551 50 km 424 Eerola Panu Finland 2:51:41
552 50 km 563 Gottardi Simone Italy 2:51:45
553 50 km 428 Schroderus Antti Finland 2:51:59
554 50 km 317 Vainio Kimmo Finland 2:52:00
555 50 km 493 Nyström Jan-Eric Finland 2:52:00
556 50 km 1307 Mäkelä Reijo Finland 2:52:00
557 50 km 996 Nevalainen Jari Finland 2:52:07
558 50 km 359 Vajavaara Ari Finland 2:52:11
559 50 km 2927 Fischer Steffen Germany 2:52:11
560 50 km 755 Nousiainen Kari Finland 2:52:17
561 50 km 1222 Turb Ants Estonia 2:52:24
562 50 km 855 Korhonen Tomi Finland 2:52:25
563 50 km 523 Määttä Timo Finland 2:52:28
564 50 km 1030 Leväinen Antti-Pekka Finland 2:52:35
565 50 km 1043 Heikkinen Asko Finland 2:52:36
566 50 km 1669 Sihvonen Pekka Finland 2:52:40
567 50 km 925 Cenacchi Marco Italy 2:52:41
568 50 km 419 Uusimäki Jukka Finland 2:52:42
569 50 km 1012 Belinghieri Gioacchino Italy 2:52:42
570 50 km 549 Olsen Thor Norway 2:52:45
571 50 km 2230 Jerusel Yuri Italy 2:52:48
572 50 km 678 Bernardi Claudio Italy 2:52:49
573 50 km 527 Carlberg Petter Finland 2:52:53
574 50 km 829 Hostvedt Arvid Norway 2:52:55
575 50 km 1077 Kirjavainen Elja Finland 2:53:02
576 50 km 711 Penna Pertti Sweden 2:53:07
577 50 km 698 Gädda Tomas Finland 2:53:09
578 50 km 326 Haaranen Kari Finland 2:53:10
579 50 km 490 Kuznetsov Yuri Russia 2:53:11
580 50 km 354 Simberg Peter Finland 2:53:15
581 50 km 346 Soodla Guido Estonia 2:53:22
582 50 km 667 Kautto Tuomo Finland 2:53:30
583 50 km 557 Puolakanaho Mauri Finland 2:53:32
584 50 km 651 Heinänen Martti Finland 2:53:37
585 50 km 1422 Edoardo Sala Italy 2:53:39
586 50 km 1164 Ridanpää Antti Finland 2:53:40
587 50 km 873 Manneri Harri Finland 2:53:43
588 50 km 1125 Poikonen Kalle Finland 2:53:43
589 50 km 230 Minkkinen Antti Finland 2:53:48
590 50 km 529 Torikka Kullervo Finland 2:53:52
591 50 km 843 Aunula Pekka Finland 2:53:53
592 50 km 511 Ahvenainen Miikka Finland 2:54:00
593 50 km 308 Järvenpää Juha Finland 2:54:01
594 50 km 624 Lyyluoma Pasi Finland 2:54:08
595 50 km 473 Koivisto Pekka Finland 2:54:10
596 50 km 547 Fumey Alain France 2:54:14
597 50 km 687 Kuumola Veikko Finland 2:54:20
598 50 km 509 Niskala Jouko Finland 2:54:24
599 50 km 595 Titov Sergey Russia 2:54:27
600 50 km 1017 Carrara Claudio Italy 2:54:27
601 50 km 542 Ozerov Alexey Russia 2:54:30
602 50 km 368 Logachev Alexander Finland 2:54:33
603 50 km 846 Niemi Vili Finland 2:54:36
604 50 km 302 Saukkonen Kapo Finland 2:54:39
605 50 km 1201 Anderssen Nina Finland 25 2:54:47
606 50 km 832 Osanen Hannu Finland 2:54:47
607 50 km 775 Kiviloo Lembit Estonia 2:54:50
608 50 km 1159 Mäkipelto Mika Finland 2:54:52
609 50 km 571 Österholm Håkan Finland 2:54:53
610 50 km 704 Kentala Kari Finland 2:55:00
611 50 km 796 Holm Sixten Finland 2:55:00
612 50 km 1054 Pruuli Jaanus Estonia 2:55:04
613 50 km 877 Heinola Eino Finland 2:55:04
614 50 km 628 Riekki Kari Finland 2:55:04
615 50 km 309 Moilanen Mika Finland 2:55:04
616 50 km 269 Chadel Nathalie Italy 26 2:55:08
617 50 km 2969 Stenger Günter Germany 2:55:14
618 50 km 985 Nicklen Turo Finland 2:55:16
619 50 km 470 Välba Mart Estonia 2:55:18
620 50 km 603 Lehtoranta Jukka Finland 2:55:23
621 50 km 1520 Jaagant Priit Estonia 2:55:25
622 50 km 567 Lona Eivind Finland 2:55:25
623 50 km 1140 Kallionsivu Matti Finland 2:55:26
624 50 km 831 Virtanen Kari Finland 2:55:27
625 50 km 597 Peltola Heikki Finland 2:55:40
626 50 km 396 Arestchenko Mihail Russia 2:55:49
627 50 km 450 Termonen Toivo Finland 2:55:50
628 50 km 733 Salovaara Jarkko Finland 2:55:55
629 50 km 565 Puttonen Petri Finland 2:55:58
630 50 km 566 Bergström Hasse Norway 2:56:02
631 50 km 261 Aaltonen Erkki Finland 2:56:07
632 50 km 861 Seppälä Mikko Finland 2:56:11
633 50 km 734 Laamanen Kari Finland 2:56:15
634 50 km 875 Pärssinen Sami Finland 2:56:15
635 50 km 591 Westerlund Stefan Finland 2:56:15
636 50 km 952 Rytkönen Seppo Finland 2:56:16
637 50 km 863 Piira Sami Finland 2:56:17
638 50 km 972 Backman Esko Finland 2:56:18
639 50 km 2452 Perfumo Renzo Italy 2:56:21
640 50 km 2453 Perfumo Stefano Italy 2:56:21
641 50 km 741 Pedai Andrus Estonia 2:56:25
642 50 km 637 Nefedov Igor Finland 2:56:25
643 50 km 380 Keinänen Tomi Finland 2:56:35
644 50 km 987 Pulkkinen Markku Finland 2:56:36
645 50 km 738 Häkli Kari Finland 2:56:38
646 50 km 878 Laine Simo Finland 2:56:39
647 50 km 989 Wicht Tom Finland 2:56:40
648 50 km 2420 Robert Claude Switzerland 2:56:41
649 50 km 495 Pursiainen Kyösti Finland 2:56:42
650 50 km 805 Takanen Marko Finland 2:56:42
651 50 km 1069 Vaaranmaa Oiva Finland 2:56:43
652 50 km 1099 Schreiter Steffen Germany 2:56:47
653 50 km 833 Pajuranta Hannu Finland 2:57:01
654 50 km 1082 Eskola Matti Finland 2:57:02
655 50 km 1088 Huolman Ilpo Finland 2:57:02
656 50 km 1134 Parvela Kimmo Finland 2:57:04
657 50 km 1138 Pruus Marko Estonia 2:57:04
658 50 km 791 Hannila Matti Finland 2:57:11
659 50 km 528 Grusander Kim Finland 2:57:14
660 50 km 462 Hankamäki Kalle Finland 2:57:15
661 50 km 979 Hölsä Kari Finland 2:57:17
662 50 km 506 Rebane Tarvo-Jaan Estonia 2:57:19
663 50 km 1004 Tiiro Matteus Finland 2:57:20
664 50 km 731 Lilja Raimo Finland 2:57:24
665 50 km 1076 Pyykönen Jouni Finland 2:57:28
666 50 km 323 Hietala Janne Finland 2:57:29
667 50 km 683 Hytönen Jorma Finland 2:57:33
668 50 km 1157 Pakkala Jarkko Finland 2:57:34
669 50 km 993 Manninen Jorma Finland 2:57:45
670 50 km 236 Paukkunen Ossi Finland 2:57:46
671 50 km 293 Rasinkoski Matti Finland 2:57:49
672 50 km 1084 Rossinen Keijo Finland 2:57:51
673 50 km 686 Komssi Jarmo Finland 2:57:52
674 50 km 847 Kuutti Pentti Finland 2:57:55
675 50 km 1085 Hämäläinen Olli Finland 2:57:56
676 50 km 670 Moreau Patrice Switzerland 2:58:02
677 50 km 946 Mäkelä Antti Finland 2:58:04
678 50 km 935 Mäkisalo Veijo Finland 2:58:11
679 50 km 633 Nummela Heidi Finland 27 2:58:12
680 50 km 1176 Pulkkinen Jari Finland 2:58:14
681 50 km 1565 Svärd Rune Finland 2:58:19
682 50 km 907 Hartikainen Juha Finland 2:58:21
683 50 km 614 Reini Harri Finland 2:58:24
684 50 km 937 Olenius Roger Finland 2:58:25
685 50 km 520 Õruste Arno Estonia 2:58:26
686 50 km 536 Inno Ain Estonia 2:58:26
687 50 km 934 Madekivi Seppo Finland 2:58:29
688 50 km 913 Kuurne Pekka Finland 2:58:32
689 50 km 2935 Hennig Michael Germany 2:58:34
690 50 km 400 Kuittinen Juha Finland 2:58:35
691 50 km 500 Poikonen Pasi Finland 2:58:45
692 50 km 933 Kunttu Mika Finland 2:58:47
693 50 km 995 Vakkari Pentti Finland 2:58:47
694 50 km 1036 Lohiniva Esa Finland 2:58:47
695 50 km 395 Galkin Sergey Russia 2:58:54
696 50 km 793 Pärssinen Matti Finland 2:58:55
697 50 km 724 Matilainen Jarno Finland 2:58:58
698 50 km 1237 Snugin Andrei Russia 2:58:59
699 50 km 635 Rantamaa Ari Finland 2:59:01
700 50 km 585 Heinla Aare Estonia 2:59:04
701 50 km 839 Jäntti Esko Finland 2:59:10
702 50 km 657 Johansen Gunvald Norway 2:59:15
703 50 km 756 Pigg Seppo Finland 2:59:17
704 50 km 1617 Kesiö Markku Finland 2:59:18
705 50 km 602 Kopola Kari Finland 2:59:19
706 50 km 760 Määttä Pentti Finland 2:59:20
707 50 km 406 Leivonen Kari Finland 2:59:20
708 50 km 955 Kozmov Alexander Finland 2:59:24
709 50 km 618 Bulgakov Evgeny Russia 2:59:28
710 50 km 1033 Haka Sakari Finland 2:59:29
711 50 km 1167 Viidemann Mati Estonia 2:59:34
712 50 km 810 Pöri Pekka Finland 2:59:38
713 50 km 1530 Mauring Katrin Estonia 28 2:59:44
714 50 km 1092 Odokhovskiy Viacheslav Russia 2:59:54
715 50 km 807 Harju Alf Finland 2:59:54
716 50 km 466 Tozur Sergey Russia 2:59:55
717 50 km 621 Hölsö Markku Finland 2:59:56
718 50 km 611 Vesala Eija Finland 29 2:59:59
719 50 km 834 Kudel Juha Finland 2:59:59
720 50 km 1257 Piippo Markku Finland 3:00:06
721 50 km 662 Lintula Risto Finland 3:00:06
722 50 km 1098 Hämäläinen Heikki Finland 3:00:08
723 50 km 967 Pakarinen Mikko Finland 3:00:14
724 50 km 781 Alanko Johan Finland 3:00:15
725 50 km 835 Huuskonen Ville Finland 3:00:20
726 50 km 2249 Torlai Yuri Italy 3:00:29
727 50 km 778 Pitkänen Jorma Finland 3:00:31
728 50 km 1001 Matilainen Mikko Finland 3:00:32
729 50 km 938 Heikkinen Jarmo Finland 3:00:36
730 50 km 1636 Mykkänen Seppo Finland 3:00:39
731 50 km 858 Väisänen Pentti Finland 3:00:42
732 50 km 2242 Slivnik Gorazd Finland 3:00:43
733 50 km 769 Riekkinen Armi Finland 30 3:00:46
734 50 km 1044 Widjeskog Tony Finland 3:00:51
735 50 km 676 Nevala Jussi Finland 3:00:52
736 50 km 944 Hämäläinen Arvo Finland 3:00:59
737 50 km 2923 Griesbach Peter Germany 3:01:01
738 50 km 1014 Mäntymäki Raimo Finland 3:01:01
739 50 km 1028 Daniele Costantini Italy 3:01:01
740 50 km 865 Mäki Kimmo Finland 3:01:03
741 50 km 771 Muittari Juha Finland 3:01:05
742 50 km 928 Pylväs Lasse Finland 3:01:09
743 50 km 797 Jåfs Harry Finland 3:01:14
744 50 km 504 Kalliola Pertti Finland 3:01:18
745 50 km 1475 Sohlberg Juha Finland 3:01:21
746 50 km 619 Talonpoika Ismo Finland 3:01:28
747 50 km 802 Ropponen Eino Finland 3:01:29
748 50 km 588 Pulkkinen Vesa Finland 3:01:30
749 50 km 1205 Sui Jaro Finland 3:01:33
750 50 km 517 Hellerup Jens C. Finland 3:01:35
751 50 km 3033 Dahlberg Hans Finland 3:01:40
752 50 km 569 Ailama Jukka Finland 3:01:43
753 50 km 721 Järvimäki Ilkka Finland 3:01:52
754 50 km 1110 Mikkola Janne Finland 3:01:55
755 50 km 2922 Großmann Helge Germany 3:01:55
756 50 km 881 Huntus Aki Finland 3:02:02
757 50 km 604 Metsälä Antti Finland 3:02:03
758 50 km 461 Kataja Lasse Finland 3:02:07
759 50 km 537 Inno Kadi Estonia 31 3:02:09
760 50 km 607 Lamminpää Mikko Finland 3:02:09
761 50 km 1154 Salonen Timo Finland 3:02:09
762 50 km 544 Steen-Larsen Ole Norway 3:02:10
763 50 km 764 Leppänen Jari Finland 3:02:13
764 50 km 1332 Moisander Jouni Finland 3:02:13
765 50 km 809 Keinänen Ossi Finland 3:02:15
766 50 km 689 Antikainen Markku Finland 3:02:17
767 50 km 862 Keskinen Eero Finland 3:02:20
768 50 km 496 Savolainen Petteri Finland 3:02:23
769 50 km 379 Kreekman Kalev Estonia 3:02:26
770 50 km 988 Viitamäki Jouni Finland 3:02:30
771 50 km 868 Huhtanen Marko Finland 3:02:33
772 50 km 707 Jormalainen Kimmo Finland 3:02:34
773 50 km 743 Korhonen Hannu Finland 3:02:35
774 50 km 789 Himanen Juho Finland 3:02:52
775 50 km 702 Kuusik Kalle Estonia 3:02:55
776 50 km 1261 Tuominen Leo Finland 3:02:56
777 50 km 929 Suominen Mika Finland 3:02:56
778 50 km 927 Gustafsson Mikael Finland 3:02:56
779 50 km 800 Pärssinen Juhani Finland 3:03:01
780 50 km 792 Kröger Petri Finland 3:03:13
781 50 km 661 Nieminen Kalle Finland 3:03:25
782 50 km 906 Kääriäinen Heikki Finland 3:03:31
783 50 km 982 Immonen Eero Finland 3:03:32
784 50 km 551 Hyöky Marko Finland 3:03:34
785 50 km 1029 Kiljunen Ossi Finland 3:03:49
786 50 km 1810 Häyrynen Olli Finland 3:04:03
787 50 km 969 Järvinen Vesa Finland 3:04:04
788 50 km 1881 Kravchenko Viktor Finland 3:04:06
789 50 km 836 Sandström Yngve Finland 3:04:10
790 50 km 964 Niemi Kari Finland 3:04:12
791 50 km 1170 Kykyri Jaakko Finland 3:04:14
792 50 km 699 Moilanen Martti Finland 3:04:16
793 50 km 821 Karvinen Tomi Finland 3:04:17
794 50 km 1139 Nuud Marko Estonia 3:04:19
795 50 km 535 Vartiamäki Tomi Finland 3:04:22
796 50 km 908 Tilli Tomi Finland 3:04:29
797 50 km 1060 Heiskanen Pertti Finland 3:04:36
798 50 km 1021 Weber Marziano Italy 3:04:43
799 50 km 849 Vikman Kalevi Finland 3:04:48
800 50 km 625 Hietala Markku Finland 3:04:50
801 50 km 857 Tapiola Rauno Finland 3:04:50
802 50 km 485 Ryymin Jaakko Finland 3:04:55
803 50 km 751 Lintukangas Jari Finland 3:04:56
804 50 km 643 Siltanen Riitta Finland 32 3:05:03
805 50 km 2638 Känd Ivo Estonia 3:05:03
806 50 km 740 Breiling Oliver Finland 3:05:11
807 50 km 2084 Pavlov Alexandr Russia 3:05:12
808 50 km 1316 S' Liwin' Ski Jerzy Poland 3:05:12
809 50 km 1404 Hyvärinen Ville Finland 3:05:14
810 50 km 884 Lindfors Karl-Magnus Finland 3:05:19
811 50 km 915 Helminen Pentti Finland 3:05:25
812 50 km 953 Kannisto Jaakko Finland 3:05:26
813 50 km 782 Passila Erkki Finland 3:05:27
814 50 km 664 Niinimäki Timo Finland 3:05:32
815 50 km 1221 Raaper Risto Estonia 3:05:33
816 50 km 761 Moilanen Matti Finland 3:05:41
817 50 km 1338 Henriksson John Finland 3:05:45
818 50 km 1226 Oot Anti Estonia 3:05:45
819 50 km 1361 Riippi Anssi Finland 3:05:47
820 50 km 1396 Kauhanen Aarno Finland 3:05:48
821 50 km 983 Saarinen Jarkko Finland 3:05:52
822 50 km 859 Lepik Hillar Estonia 3:05:53
823 50 km 1374 Virenius Timo Finland 3:05:55
824 50 km 584 Heinla Rasmus Estonia 3:05:56
825 50 km 997 Häggblom Olav Finland 3:05:57
826 50 km 730 Kukk Kalle Estonia 3:05:58
827 50 km 1151 Ilomaa Jyri Finland 3:06:02
828 50 km 726 Vaittinen Risto Finland 3:06:04
829 50 km 1067 Vaalama Pentti Finland 3:06:06
830 50 km 1441 Björk Karl-Gustav Finland 3:06:10
831 50 km 122 Peltola Alpo Finland 3:06:10
832 50 km 747 Ivanov Vladimir Russia 3:06:18
833 50 km 768 Salonen Juha Finland 3:06:21
834 50 km 649 Raiko Matti Finland 3:06:23
835 50 km 316 Murachelli Paolo Italy 3:06:25
836 50 km 856 Tossavainen Harri Finland 3:06:25
837 50 km 1521 Karlsson Jori Finland 3:06:27
838 50 km 739 Puumalainen Urpo Finland 3:06:29
839 50 km 921 Solkio Lasse Finland 3:06:31
840 50 km 1061 Leskinen Arto Finland 3:06:31
841 50 km 882 Jurs Andres Estonia 3:06:32
842 50 km 1152 Leskinen Elina Finland 33 3:06:39
843 50 km 874 Markkanen Mika Finland 3:06:41
844 50 km 1413 Outila Juhani Finland 3:06:47
845 50 km 1109 Järvenpää Vesa Finland 3:06:48
846 50 km 2097 Schlegel Lars Germany 3:06:50
847 50 km 1241 Myllylahti Pentti Finland 3:06:55
848 50 km 779 Korvenpää Jukka Finland 3:07:01
849 50 km 785 Salonen Seppo Finland 3:07:02
850 50 km 745 Spiezio Massimo Italy 3:07:06
851 50 km 828 Lodini Giampiero Italy 3:07:06
852 50 km 909 Jokinen Markku Finland 3:07:07
853 50 km 1356 Orell Marko Finland 3:07:10
854 50 km 774 Rahikkala Markku Finland 3:07:11
855 50 km 586 Lepik Margus Estonia 3:07:13
856 50 km 1089 Poux Jerome France 3:07:15
857 50 km 696 Pajukari Esa Finland 3:07:25
858 50 km 911 Jaatinen Jaakko Finland 3:07:27
859 50 km 840 Kelkka Tatu Finland 3:07:29
860 50 km 965 Lehto Seppo Finland 3:07:29
861 50 km 388 Streng Mika Finland 3:07:29
862 50 km 895 Laulumaa Samuli Finland 3:07:35
863 50 km 931 Widjeskog Sebastian Finland 3:07:39
864 50 km 2939 Kirschen Gunter Germany 3:07:46
865 50 km 1209 Niiranen Anniina Finland 34 3:07:46
866 50 km 1317 Dul Wieslaw Poland 3:07:48
867 50 km 1173 Mäntykorpi Markku Finland 3:07:48
868 50 km 1137 Hönö Simo-Ville Finland 3:07:58
869 50 km 1886 Maneri Thomas Italy 3:08:04
870 50 km 481 Silkka Jaakko Finland 3:08:04
871 50 km 2207 Brunet Piero Italy 3:08:10
872 50 km 879 Saareks Jyrki Finland 3:08:13
873 50 km 1064 Kütt Assar Estonia 3:08:28
874 50 km 844 Toivonen Mika Finland 3:08:35
875 50 km 1045 Palliser Robert Finland 3:08:36
876 50 km 1052 Kettunen Mauno Finland 3:08:37
877 50 km 1715 Tiuraniemi Juha Finland 3:08:46
878 50 km 572 Kangasniemi Kari Finland 3:08:47
879 50 km 1620 Molteni Pierangelo Italy 3:08:48
880 50 km 2660 Garrell Perales Isaac Spain 3:08:54
881 50 km 891 Uusitalo Vesa Finland 3:08:56
882 50 km 1166 Pääru Priit Estonia 3:09:01
883 50 km 610 Semakov Vladimir Russia 3:09:03
884 50 km 904 Suuroja Sten Estonia 3:09:03
885 50 km 806 Tähtinen Kimmo Finland 3:09:03
886 50 km 705 Paavola Pasi Finland 3:09:05
887 50 km 531 Vesala Jukka Finland 3:09:09
888 50 km 1065 Fjelberg Helge Norway 3:09:11
889 50 km 902 Riikonen Markku Finland 3:09:11
890 50 km 1456 Ivanov Evgeniy Finland 3:09:12
891 50 km 897 Töyry Pekka Finland 3:09:16
892 50 km 759 Mitronen Ruut Finland 3:09:21
893 50 km 2924 Berndt Ingo Germany 3:09:21
894 50 km 801 Oksman Pertti Finland 3:09:23
895 50 km 1945 Tatter Tiit Estonia 3:09:24
896 50 km 1517 Pekkinen Jere Finland 3:09:25
897 50 km 2930 Frenzel Rainer Germany 3:09:26
898 50 km 1008 Honkatukia Ossi Finland 3:09:26
899 50 km 1282 Latvala Lasse Finland 3:09:34
900 50 km 1294 Nahkala Elmeri Finland 3:09:34
901 50 km 1575 Valkola Jari Finland 3:09:35
902 50 km 986 Jaakkola Antti Finland 3:09:35
903 50 km 677 Casagranda Donato Italy 3:09:36
904 50 km 783 Wahrman Pentti Finland 3:09:36
905 50 km 980 Leppälä Matti Finland 3:09:41
906 50 km 850 Heikkilä Seppo Finland 3:09:42
907 50 km 1122 Kasyankov Ivan Russia 3:09:44
908 50 km 447 Lappalainen Hannu Finland 3:09:46
909 50 km 920 Rossi Tuomo Finland 3:09:48
910 50 km 795 Hietanen Veikko Finland 3:09:49
911 50 km 592 Lustila Toni Finland 3:09:50
912 50 km 454 Chemolli Michele Italy 3:09:51
913 50 km 1360 Korhonen Eero-Sakari Finland 3:09:56
914 50 km 1533 Partanen Pasi Finland 3:10:01
915 50 km 1204 Männistö Jari Finland 3:10:04
916 50 km 524 Vartiamäki Teemu Finland 3:10:11
917 50 km 971 Rautiainen Seppo Finland 3:10:19
918 50 km 784 Lehtinen Jukka Finland 3:10:20
919 50 km 1266 Honkanen Jarmo Finland 3:10:24
920 50 km 715 Huuskola Tero Finland 3:10:30
921 50 km 2125 Miñambres Rebes Ramon Spain 3:10:31
922 50 km 688 Melto Niklas Sweden 3:10:34
923 50 km 1654 Huertas Puigdemasa Elisardo Spain 3:10:34
924 50 km 1408 Lähdesmäki Kalle Finland 3:10:36
925 50 km 1198 Salonen Timo Finland 3:10:36
926 50 km 1025 Iivonen Kari Finland 3:10:44
927 50 km 1448 Hapulahti Mika Finland 3:10:45
928 50 km 710 Silver Matti Finland 3:10:45
929 50 km 954 Suominen Jorma Finland 3:10:48
930 50 km 1379 Skogster Toni Finland 3:10:49
931 50 km 1037 Bezzubov Egor Russia 3:10:51
932 50 km 1724 Orkola Antti Finland 3:10:51
933 50 km 767 Maarits Andres Estonia 3:10:54
934 50 km 1624 Lång Vesa Finland 3:10:55
935 50 km 1180 Strömberg Martin Sweden 3:10:57
936 50 km 2954 Mill Michael Germany 3:11:17
937 50 km 1121 Kuokkanen Juri Finland 3:11:17
938 50 km 1165 Ushakov Sergey Finland 3:11:19
939 50 km 2068 Maderthaner Erwin Switzerland 3:11:20
940 50 km 1974 Rajala Juha Finland 3:11:31
941 50 km 1034 Lallukka Hannu Finland 3:11:31
942 50 km 605 Saarinen Ilkka Finland 3:11:38
943 50 km 1846 Tarrend Ain Estonia 3:11:49
944 50 km 1797 Häyrynen Kai Finland 3:11:59
945 50 km 1428 Paananen Kari Finland 3:12:03
946 50 km 1320 Szmel Ewa Poland 35 3:12:08
947 50 km 1090 Pursiainen Terhi Finland 36 3:12:08
948 50 km 845 Laihanen Toni Finland 3:12:08
949 50 km 578 Kuldar Pruus Estonia 3:12:14
950 50 km 1169 Jormanainen Heidi Finland 37 3:12:38
951 50 km 1432 Herdegen Ondrej Czech Republic 3:12:40
952 50 km 949 Väisänen Timo Finland 3:12:44
953 50 km 1002 Komppa Esko Finland 3:12:44
954 50 km 1515 Pitkänen Jaakko Finland 3:12:49
955 50 km 714 Virtanen Pekka Finland 3:12:50
956 50 km 1130 Streng Saku Finland 3:12:51
957 50 km 1124 Immonen Paavo Finland 3:12:51
958 50 km 1300 Liekkola Markku Finland 3:13:00
959 50 km 827 Grüninger-Bottini Margret Italy 38 3:13:04
960 50 km 1039 Fedotovskaya Svetlana Russia 39 3:13:04
961 50 km 824 Backlund Patrik Finland 3:13:08
962 50 km 573 Metsäpelto Mikko Finland 3:13:13
963 50 km 622 Leppämäki Tarja Finland 40 3:13:14
964 50 km 630 Peterson Rivo Estonia 3:13:18
965 50 km 429 Savelainen Mikko Finland 3:13:18
966 50 km 798 Laurila Risto Finland 3:13:20
967 50 km 540 Rissanen Paavo Finland 3:13:21
968 50 km 1208 Ulp Mare Estonia 41 3:13:21
969 50 km 2949 Weise Henry Germany 3:13:22
970 50 km 1103 Salonen Teemu Finland 3:13:24
971 50 km 1770 Korpi Markus Finland 3:13:27
972 50 km 1100 Friman Tarmo Finland 3:13:30
973 50 km 1101 Riekkinen Heikki Finland 3:13:34
974 50 km 1050 Kubin Radovan Finland 3:13:37
975 50 km 2358 Rossi Leo Sweden 3:13:40
976 50 km 1611 Kesseli Raimo Finland 3:13:48
977 50 km 912 Niiranen Toni Finland 3:13:50
978 50 km 1613 Illi Mikko Finland 3:13:52
979 50 km 757 Toll Erik Sweden 3:13:53
980 50 km 842 Virtanen Pasi Finland 3:14:01
981 50 km 981 Peterson Erik Estonia 3:14:05
982 50 km 959 Saukko Jarmo Finland 3:14:05
983 50 km 2968 Masoch Ermanno Italy 3:14:06
984 50 km 1705 Collan Juha Finland 3:14:09
985 50 km 1179 Nurmi Olavi Finland 3:14:09
986 50 km 1108 Stuxberg Anders Sweden 3:14:21
987 50 km 1115 Riipinen Pauli Finland 3:14:28
988 50 km 1392 Jokela Jari Finland 3:14:31
989 50 km 723 Kosonen Kai Finland 3:14:35
990 50 km 534 Vaikkinen Tuomo Finland 3:14:40
991 50 km 975 Ikonen Jari Finland 3:14:45
992 50 km 1326 Mieto Juha Finland 3:14:49
993 50 km 2214 Charles Giorgio Italy 3:14:55
994 50 km 818 Hyytiäinen Leo Finland 3:14:56
995 50 km 1297 Hautamäki Jarno Finland 3:15:00
996 50 km 684 Savolainen Jarkko Finland 3:15:02
997 50 km 990 Hautala Eero Finland 3:15:08
998 50 km 650 Haimakainen Timo Finland 3:15:09
999 50 km 770 Widjeskog Sten Finland 3:15:09
1000 50 km 823 Prosi Mauri Finland 3:15:10
1001 50 km 1244 Pratsch Peter Finland 3:15:10
1002 50 km 1554 Unhola Jouko Finland 3:15:11
1003 50 km 973 Vähämäki Timo Finland 3:15:17
1004 50 km 2359 Helgesen Mats Sweden 3:15:18
1005 50 km 574 Jäppinen Pertti Finland 3:15:21
1006 50 km 2394 Mcmanners Peter Finland 3:15:22
1007 50 km 974 Sten Börje Finland 3:15:32
1008 50 km 1569 Hämäläinen Olli Finland 3:15:34
1009 50 km 1263 Taulanne Raimo Finland 3:15:38
1010 50 km 1345 Urbis Vilem Czech Republic 3:15:40
1011 50 km 960 Porvali Tauno Finland 3:15:41
1012 50 km 816 Neuvonen Jorma Finland 3:15:42
1013 50 km 1416 Alen Jarmo Finland 3:15:44
1014 50 km 716 Levänen Veikko Finland 3:15:44
1015 50 km 1285 Monto Tony Finland 3:15:48
1016 50 km 1229 Saar Siim Estonia 3:15:51
1017 50 km 2833 Tuupanen Kimmo Finland 3:15:54
1018 50 km 991 Koponen Hannu Finland 3:16:16
1019 50 km 799 Leinonen Risto Finland 3:16:28
1020 50 km 1352 Palosuo Heikki Finland 3:16:33
1021 50 km 1375 Jalkanen Eero Finland 3:16:35
1022 50 km 1752 Karlsson Kjell Finland 3:16:35
1023 50 km 899 Hakamäki Erkki Finland 3:16:37
1024 50 km 830 Mäkinen Juhani Finland 3:16:42
1025 50 km 1666 Harjula Pentti Finland 3:16:49
1026 50 km 1884 Gianolio Augusto Italy 3:16:50
1027 50 km 1734 Piironen Jarmo Finland 3:16:55
1028 50 km 218 Järvinen Jukka Finland 3:16:57
1029 50 km 718 Koskinen Oiva Finland 3:17:03
1030 50 km 2861 Isoheiko Hannu Finland 3:17:05
1031 50 km 880 Aho Raimo Finland 3:17:06
1032 50 km 1105 Talvitie Tapani Finland 3:17:16
1033 50 km 1213 Tiitinen Vesa Finland 3:17:16
1034 50 km 237 Pirinen Esa-Pekka Finland 3:17:23
1035 50 km 852 Kylmäniemi Taisto Juhani Finland 3:17:25
1036 50 km 930 Salmela Timo Finland 3:17:26
1037 50 km 1596 Sikala Matti Finland 3:17:39
1038 50 km 1283 Toivanen Osmo Finland 3:17:49
1039 50 km 1403 Välilä Sami Finland 3:17:49
1040 50 km 1574 Viikki Seppo Finland 3:17:51
1041 50 km 871 Linden Tom Finland 3:17:54
1042 50 km 1230 Paavola Liisa Finland 42 3:17:56
1043 50 km 936 Vikström Voitto Finland 3:18:01
1044 50 km 918 Koskenoja Juha Finland 3:18:05
1045 50 km 1127 Broman Janne Finland 3:18:21
1046 50 km 1655 Nenonen Jaakko Finland 3:18:36
1047 50 km 1018 Tremolada Renato Italy 3:18:36
1048 50 km 1086 Sergeev Dmitry Russia 3:18:41
1049 50 km 668 Karvonen Ossi Finland 3:18:43
1050 50 km 694 Heinonen Kari Finland 3:18:44
1051 50 km 598 Koskinen Jari Finland 3:18:47
1052 50 km 1225 Salk Rene Estonia 3:18:48
1053 50 km 1769 Salo Matti Finland 3:18:52
1054 50 km 1095 Nieminen Juha Finland 3:18:59
1055 50 km 1348 Valkonen Harri Finland 3:19:01
1056 50 km 1390 Melamies Markus Finland 3:19:01
1057 50 km 2184 Lemmettylä Taneli Finland 3:19:05
1058 50 km 1292 Lehto Pekka Finland 3:19:18
1059 50 km 947 Petroff Boris France 3:19:27
1060 50 km 1306 Lyytinen Pekka Finland 3:19:28
1061 50 km 1516 Tuikka Jukka Finland 3:19:33
1062 50 km 1600 Korva Kullervo Finland 3:19:35
1063 50 km 808 Franceschi Giuseppe Italy 3:19:36
1064 50 km 1527 Zemelkin Andrey Russia 3:19:37
1065 50 km 758 Narinen Jyrki Finland 3:19:38
1066 50 km 966 Kiljunen Reijo Finland 3:19:41
1067 50 km 1003 Nordberg Krister Finland 3:19:43
1068 50 km 1270 Ronkola Hannu Finland 3:19:44
1069 50 km 1684 Päivärinta Pekka Finland 3:19:49
1070 50 km 2064 Huovinen Mikko Finland 3:19:49
1071 50 km 886 Lekarev Aleksey Finland 3:19:50
1072 50 km 1190 Sainio Esa Finland 3:19:50
1073 50 km 1223 Fedel Alessandra Italy 43 3:19:51
1074 50 km 1070 Järvinen Mika Finland 3:19:51
1075 50 km 1415 Kunttu Timo Finland 3:19:52
1076 50 km 910 Kauhaniemi Tuomo Finland 3:19:55
1077 50 km 754 Sironen Pasi Finland 3:19:59
1078 50 km 1627 Koivula Erkki Finland 3:20:00
1079 50 km 1584 Nopanen Ismo Finland 3:20:01
1080 50 km 2384 Paulovich Adriano Italy 3:20:09
1081 50 km 1513 Niittykoski Toni Finland 3:20:25
1082 50 km 2920 Froehlich Dietmar Germany 3:20:34
1083 50 km 1623 Iiskonmäki Tommi Finland 3:20:42
1084 50 km 1019 Brivio Mario Italy 3:20:44
1085 50 km 1480 Lehtinen Taisto Finland 3:20:52
1086 50 km 1333 Vuorio Esa Finland 3:20:55
1087 50 km 1118 Siltala Onni Finland 3:20:55
1088 50 km 763 Kyllästinen Jyri Finland 3:20:57
1089 50 km 1196 Eklundh Harry Finland 3:21:08
1090 50 km 1789 Karlsson Stig-Göran Finland 3:21:10
1091 50 km 1068 Jokinen Jukka Finland 3:21:17
1092 50 km 1231 Jokela Pasi Finland 3:21:17
1093 50 km 1038 Huupponen Esko Sweden 3:21:22
1094 50 km 1094 Lahdensivu Pentti Finland 3:21:28
1095 50 km 917 Lalu Aarno Finland 3:21:28
1096 50 km 1633 Apaja Urmas Finland 3:21:30
1097 50 km 848 Ondryas Radek Czech Republic 3:21:36
1098 50 km 1328 Hepola Juha-Pekka Finland 3:21:38
1099 50 km 582 Ojala Elena Finland 44 3:21:50
1100 50 km 888 Bichsel Pierre-André Switzerland 3:21:54
1101 50 km 889 Bichsel Richard Switzerland 3:21:54
1102 50 km 735 Peltomaa Pirjo Finland 45 3:21:57
1103 50 km 1640 Riska Jan Finland 3:22:07
1104 50 km 1119 Ala-Heikkilä Terho Finland 3:22:16
1105 50 km 2017 Oppedal-Tokhem Berit Norway 46 3:22:18
1106 50 km 1381 Salo Matti Finland 3:22:19
1107 50 km 1430 Tjäder Lars-Erik Sweden 3:22:23
1108 50 km 1279 Aapro Henry Finland 3:22:27
1109 50 km 1111 Orasniemi Eero Finland 3:22:28
1110 50 km 1271 Ahtonen Jussi Finland 3:22:37
1111 50 km 1342 Alt Armin Estonia 3:22:38
1112 50 km 1400 Tuominen Tero Finland 3:22:39
1113 50 km 1311 Kaitsalmi Jari Finland 3:22:45
1114 50 km 2932 Gehmann Jens Germany 3:22:46
1115 50 km 919 Broman Kaj Finland 3:22:49
1116 50 km 1481 Zemelkin Valery Russia 3:22:49
1117 50 km 708 Olin Jarno Finland 3:22:52
1118 50 km 1579 Vehviläinen Aki Finland 3:23:00
1119 50 km 1625 Kallio Kai Finland 3:23:01
1120 50 km 1771 Keinonen Timo Finland 3:23:06
1121 50 km 1299 Suokas Kyösti Finland 3:23:08
1122 50 km 2716 Ruotsi Juha Finland 3:23:12
1123 50 km 1760 Pakossnick Gernot Germany 3:23:12
1124 50 km 459 Virtanen Katja Finland 47 3:23:24
1125 50 km 1479 Sysoev Anton Russia 3:23:30
1126 50 km 749 Asikainen Risto Finland 3:23:33
1127 50 km 1339 Keskikallio Esa Finland 3:23:34
1128 50 km 1216 Ulp Kerri Estonia 3:23:39
1129 50 km 903 Niinistö Kari Finland 3:23:39
1130 50 km 1087 Hietala Jussi Finland 3:23:42
1131 50 km 1429 Uutela Einari Finland 3:23:42
1132 50 km 1377 Svenskberg Lars Finland 3:23:47
1133 50 km 732 Räikkönen Anssi Finland 3:23:54
1134 50 km 1778 Suuroja Martin Estonia 3:23:57
1135 50 km 1750 Oittinen Pasi Finland 3:23:58
1136 50 km 905 Sorsa Mika Finland 3:23:59
1137 50 km 945 Nylund Clas-Göran Finland 3:24:05
1138 50 km 1721 Tiikkaja Pauli Finland 3:24:20
1139 50 km 1595 Kähkönen Pekka Finland 3:24:32
1140 50 km 814 Virtanen Pauli Finland 3:24:35
1141 50 km 1772 Lehtonen Marjo Finland 48 3:24:38
1142 50 km 1649 Huovilainen Timo Finland 3:24:43
1143 50 km 1485 Miettinen Kalevi Finland 3:24:45
1144 50 km 766 Backman Teuvo Finland 3:24:47
1145 50 km 1126 Albanese Renzo Germany 3:24:57
1146 50 km 2164 Sanchez Puerta Eduard Spain 3:24:59
1147 50 km 1334 Kivistik Loit Estonia 3:24:59
1148 50 km 1147 Ruf Josef Germany 3:24:59
1149 50 km 1744 Ketolainen Mikko Finland 3:25:07
1150 50 km 1543 Valygin Andrei Finland 3:25:08
1151 50 km 922 Parviainen Matti Finland 3:25:10
1152 50 km 2067 Gromov Mikhail Russia 3:25:12
1153 50 km 876 Casagranda Marino Italy 3:25:13
1154 50 km 2170 Bellini Giancarlo Italy 3:25:33
1155 50 km 1053 Härkälä Kauno Finland 3:25:33
1156 50 km 1156 Punkkinen Esa Finland 3:25:37
1157 50 km 1136 Koukkari Petri Finland 3:25:38
1158 50 km 978 Ikäheimo Jorma Finland 3:25:40
1159 50 km 1898 Torvinen Jari Finland 3:25:40
1160 50 km 1337 Rissanen Ritva Finland 49 3:25:43
1161 50 km 1929 Nupponen Timo Finland 3:25:48
1162 50 km 1340 Hermansson Bjarne Finland 3:25:53
1163 50 km 777 Brugman Rob The Netherlands 3:25:55
1164 50 km 2656 Armengol Pujol Antonia Spain 50 3:25:56
1165 50 km 1621 Kokkonen Jari Finland 3:26:02
1166 50 km 1380 Klemets Alf Finland 3:26:06
1167 50 km 1191 Toivanen Timo-Jaakko Finland 3:26:07
1168 50 km 1369 Virmala Timo Finland 3:26:11
1169 50 km 1022 Välimäki Juha Finland 3:26:13
1170 50 km 894 Myllynen Timo Finland 3:26:16
1171 50 km 1277 Martikainen Matti Finland 3:26:17
1172 50 km 1505 Kerätär Mauri Finland 3:26:18
1173 50 km 1395 Davidsson Christer Sweden 3:26:20
1174 50 km 1642 Kokkonen Tuomo Finland 3:26:22
1175 50 km 1245 Mäkikuutti Heikki Finland 3:26:22
1176 50 km 3323 Ganz Erwin Switzerland 3:26:23
1177 50 km 994 Bråthen Stein Norway 3:26:33
1178 50 km 1046 Toikkanen Jouni Finland 3:26:36
1179 50 km 1532 Passinen Tapio Finland 3:26:38
1180 50 km 725 Ovaska Pasi Finland 3:26:44
1181 50 km 1664 Ribo Canut Manel Spain 3:26:45
1182 50 km 1207 Heikkinen Toivo Finland 3:26:55
1183 50 km 900 Hyden Ville Finland 3:26:55
1184 50 km 1435 Myyryläinen Jukka Finland 3:26:58
1185 50 km 992 Ranta Urpo Finland 3:27:02
1186 50 km 626 Peltola Mikko Finland 3:27:05
1187 50 km 1097 Partinen Juha Finland 3:27:06
1188 50 km 2202 Ryynänen Pertti Finland 3:27:09
1189 50 km 1235 Marttila Esa Finland 3:27:11
1190 50 km 1419 Eidsvig Erik Norway 3:27:15
1191 50 km 1462 Jokinen Santeri Finland 3:27:19
1192 50 km 2190 Tomson Ivo Estonia 3:27:21
1193 50 km 627 Leino Reijo Finland 3:27:31
1194 50 km 2454 Bejarano Pedro Finland 3:27:36
1195 50 km 1494 Löfström Martin Finland 3:27:36
1196 50 km 762 Liljeström Åge Finland 3:27:38
1197 50 km 1562 Huttunen Heino Finland 3:27:42
1198 50 km 612 Yakovlev Yuri Russia 3:27:42
1199 50 km 1141 Gremmelspacher Agnes Germany 51 3:27:45
1200 50 km 1606 Savusalo Marja Liisa Finland 52 3:27:47
1201 50 km 1427 Hölttä Seppo Finland 3:27:52
1202 50 km 1117 Sandström Hans Finland 3:27:56
1203 50 km 593 Yakovlev Igor Russia 3:28:01
1204 50 km 1614 Taipale Seppo Finland 3:28:03
1205 50 km 1557 Sorvari Vesa Finland 3:28:05
1206 50 km 1713 Wagner Klaus Germany 3:28:12
1207 50 km 1746 Pätäri Heikki Finland 3:28:20
1208 50 km 1420 Haapsaari Kimmo Finland 3:28:24
1209 50 km 1869 Siitonen Jari Finland 3:28:31
1210 50 km 1330 Manki Jussi Finland 3:28:31
1211 50 km 1872 Siitonen Piia Finland 53 3:28:32
1212 50 km 1281 Huurremäki Petri Finland 3:28:39
1213 50 km 659 Lavrinenko Vladimir Russia 3:28:39
1214 50 km 2855 Teronen Janne Finland 3:28:46
1215 50 km 1779 Tyrväinen Hannu Finland 3:28:46
1216 50 km 2073 Poltavskiy Alexander Russia 3:28:47
1217 50 km 3646 Tuoretmaa Tero Finland 3:28:57
1218 50 km 2244 Einberg Peeter Estonia 3:28:58
1219 50 km 948 Väänänen Veli-Pekka Finland 3:29:04
1220 50 km 1474 Granlund Lars Finland 3:29:09
1221 50 km 1286 Tirkkonen Jukka Finland 3:29:11
1222 50 km 2020 Bühlmann Jakob Switzerland 3:29:16
1223 50 km 577 Ingman Tony Finland 3:29:16
1224 50 km 1252 Heikkinen Martti Finland 3:29:17
1225 50 km 1376 Luhtala Markku Finland 3:29:30
1226 50 km 1212 Koskenmäki Pauli Finland 3:29:33
1227 50 km 254 Kudrjavtsev Vladimir Russia 3:29:35
1228 50 km 1741 Yli-Kyyny Tero Finland 3:29:36
1229 50 km 1382 Vuori Kari Finland 3:29:36
1230 50 km 2102 Ala-Mursula Yrjö Finland 3:29:37
1231 50 km 1470 Virtanen Petri Finland 3:29:42
1232 50 km 815 Anttonen Pekka Finland 3:29:46
1233 50 km 1181 Orlandini Giacomo Italy 3:29:48
1234 50 km 1753 Sormunen Pasi Finland 3:29:48
1235 50 km 1425 Valjakka Pekka Finland 3:29:59
1236 50 km 1534 Lehtinen Asko Finland 3:30:03
1237 50 km 1660 Ojala Satu Finland 54 3:30:06
1238 50 km 1687 Backman Johanna Finland 55 3:30:06
1239 50 km 1528 Hermet Jarno Estonia 3:30:09
1240 50 km 1787 Kalmo Stig Denmark 3:30:11
1241 50 km 1174 Ekström Jan-Peter Finland 3:30:12
1242 50 km 1709 Malmström Henrika Finland 56 3:30:12
1243 50 km 3353 Kinnunen Jouko Finland 3:30:16
1244 50 km 999 Leino Pauli Finland 3:30:21
1245 50 km 1735 Saalasti Antti Finland 3:30:24
1246 50 km 1541 Öhman Tom Finland 3:30:25
1247 50 km 1690 Koivuaho Pekka Finland 3:30:28
1248 50 km 1255 Tyyskä Hanna Finland 57 3:30:30
1249 50 km 1072 Moilanen Lasse Finland 3:30:36
1250 50 km 1303 Kuisma Kyösti Finland 3:30:53
1251 50 km 2248 Zambotto Mario Italy 3:31:00
1252 50 km 1288 Pakkanen Markku Finland 3:31:06
1253 50 km 1968 Vuori Pauli Finland 3:31:16
1254 50 km 1389 Järvelä Kirsi Finland 58 3:31:22
1255 50 km 1388 Lehtonen Teppo Finland 3:31:23
1256 50 km 1421 Saarinen Esa Finland 3:31:24
1257 50 km 599 Tseluykov Andrey Finland 3:31:29
1258 50 km 1685 Rantala Jarmo Finland 3:31:31
1259 50 km 1315 Pirilä Tapio Finland 3:31:38
1260 50 km 1564 Laine Seppo Finland 3:31:39
1261 50 km 1227 Hakala Ville Finland 3:31:39
1262 50 km 2772 Toivonen Simo Finland 3:31:51
1263 50 km 1921 Huupponen Antero Finland 3:31:56
1264 50 km 1637 Koskinen Stefan Finland 3:31:57
1265 50 km 692 Kangas Eine Finland 59 3:31:58
1266 50 km 1149 Laukkanen Ari Finland 3:31:59
1267 50 km 1585 Koskinen Juha Finland 3:32:04
1268 50 km 1424 Korpela Jukka Finland 3:32:09
1269 50 km 2326 Majanen Onni Finland 3:32:14
1270 50 km 1163 Nilsson Karl Finland 3:32:15
1271 50 km 1215 Laine Pertti Finland 3:32:16
1272 50 km 1698 Montonen Irma Finland 60 3:32:17
1273 50 km 1203 Rasimäki Keijo Finland 3:32:17
1274 50 km 2641 Muusep Madis Estonia 3:32:17
1275 50 km 1675 Laihomäki Juhani Finland 3:32:18
1276 50 km 1555 Kivioja Juhani Finland 3:32:18
1277 50 km 1251 Siitonen Simo Finland 3:32:24
1278 50 km 1267 Siitonen Juho Finland 3:32:27
1279 50 km 1553 Mattila Mauri Finland 3:32:29
1280 50 km 1142 Schwörer Hansjörg Germany 3:32:33
1281 50 km 2058 Smirnov Rudolf Russia 3:32:33
1282 50 km 968 Kylmäniemi Vilho Sweden 3:32:35
1283 50 km 1776 Ikonen Ilpo Finland 3:32:41
1284 50 km 2941 Michael Sven Germany 3:32:46
1285 50 km 1378 Quillot Jean Switzerland 3:32:46
1286 50 km 870 Bruun Erling Sweden 3:32:48
1287 50 km 1402 Nikkilä Jarkko Finland 3:32:50
1288 50 km 1358 Vanhamäki Taisto Finland 3:32:54
1289 50 km 1946 Unt Rein Estonia 3:32:55
1290 50 km 1302 Leppänen Rauni Finland 61 3:32:56
1291 50 km 2416 Töyrylä Jari Finland 3:33:00
1292 50 km 1650 Saarepuu Agnes Estonia 62 3:33:02
1293 50 km 1609 Pajari Niina Finland 63 3:33:14
1294 50 km 1602 Salermo Marek Finland 3:33:14
1295 50 km 1436 Tontti Seppo Finland 3:33:15
1296 50 km 1551 Palen Tapani Finland 3:33:17
1297 50 km 1318 Jagielski Jan Poland 3:33:18
1298 50 km 1445 Kallio Reijo Finland 3:33:26
1299 50 km 642 Sorjanen Axa Finland 3:33:28
1300 50 km 1298 Vuorio Olavi Finland 3:33:31
1301 50 km 1697 Heinonen Pentti Finland 3:33:32
1302 50 km 1233 Partyngl Vratislav Switzerland 3:33:32
1303 50 km 1526 Wright Heikki Finland 3:33:33
1304 50 km 1963 Tarvis Aivi Estonia 64 3:33:45
1305 50 km 1566 Markkola Anu Finland 65 3:33:49
1306 50 km 1699 Jokinen Eero Finland 3:33:58
1307 50 km 1386 Lumijärvi Jukka Finland 3:34:00
1308 50 km 1748 Repo Jani Finland 3:34:01
1309 50 km 1473 Vehmas Markku Finland 3:34:08
1310 50 km 1616 Vuorinen Timo Finland 3:34:19
1311 50 km 1629 Engblom Bengt Finland 3:34:34
1312 50 km 1327 Tiiro Mikael Finland 3:34:40
1313 50 km 1712 Saekert Hans-Jürgen Germany 3:34:43
1314 50 km 2078 Kokkinen Kari Finland 3:34:46
1315 50 km 786 Ansen Rein Estonia 3:34:49
1316 50 km 1387 Vikström Liisa Finland 66 3:34:53
1317 50 km 1539 Lepistö Timo Finland 3:34:54
1318 50 km 1762 Peltonen Eero Finland 3:34:56
1319 50 km 1897 Alen Markku Finland 3:34:57
1320 50 km 1730 Piiparinen Jari Finland 3:34:58
1321 50 km 1102 Poux Jean France 3:35:16
1322 50 km 1440 Leino Erkko Finland 3:35:21
1323 50 km 1549 Lehtinen Kaj Finland 3:35:23
1324 50 km 1592 Elo Pekka Finland 3:35:31
1325 50 km 2167 Kangas Eero Finland 3:35:32
1326 50 km 507 Palmqvist Anders Finland 3:35:33
1327 50 km 1889 Kangas Tomi Finland 3:35:36
1328 50 km 2926 Böhme Matthias Germany 3:35:37
1329 50 km 1667 Scheinin Mika Finland 3:35:37
1330 50 km 2139 Köhler Günther Germany 3:35:41
1331 50 km 1194 Palosaari Matti Finland 3:35:42
1332 50 km 1238 Tuononen Jorma Finland 3:35:43
1333 50 km 1265 Kopra Jiri Finland 3:35:43
1334 50 km 1368 Leppälä Jarno Finland 3:35:45
1335 50 km 822 Koskela Pasi Finland 3:35:46
1336 50 km 596 Kuznetsov Ivan Russia 3:35:49
1337 50 km 1467 Friman Bjarne Finland 3:35:53
1338 50 km 1489 Sipilä Juha Finland 3:36:03
1339 50 km 1405 Malkki Greta Finland 67 3:36:06
1340 50 km 1431 Purcell Mark Steven Australia 3:36:17
1341 50 km 1236 Tukonen Pekka Finland 3:36:18
1342 50 km 963 Osipov Sergey Finland 3:36:20
1343 50 km 2953 Franz Erwin Germany 3:36:22
1344 50 km 1546 Raittila Tapio Finland 3:36:31
1345 50 km 2499 Horn Michael Germany 3:36:40
1346 50 km 555 Keskinen Miikka Finland 3:36:43
1347 50 km 1855 Pekkanen Erkki Finland 3:36:59
1348 50 km 1671 Lintilä Lasse Finland 3:37:03
1349 50 km 748 Kukkonen Arsi Finland 3:37:04
1350 50 km 962 Siitonen Samuli Finland 3:37:05
1351 50 km 2136 Jaskowiak Jacek Poland 3:37:11
1352 50 km 1605 Pallaspuro Aarno Finland 3:37:12
1353 50 km 1680 Matikainen Seppo Finland 3:37:13
1354 50 km 1066 Kümnik Jaak Estonia 3:37:20
1355 50 km 2449 Kontio Sami Finland 3:37:27
1356 50 km 1063 Silvast Arto Finland 3:37:29
1357 50 km 1825 Lemström Christian Finland 3:37:32
1358 50 km 1758 Tiainen Timo Finland 3:37:36
1359 50 km 1186 Kainulainen Hannu Finland 3:37:37
1360 50 km 1653 Bonfill Duatis Albert Spain 3:37:45
1361 50 km 1183 Lintukangas Anneli Finland 68 3:37:50
1362 50 km 1868 Engström Wigert Sweden 3:37:54
1363 50 km 2943 Rast Bernd Germany 3:37:55
1364 50 km 1491 Stucki Jussi Finland 3:37:56
1365 50 km 2659 Naukkarinen Taneli Finland 3:37:57
1366 50 km 1040 Lempinen Pertti Finland 3:37:59
1367 50 km 1336 Uimonen Jaska Finland 3:38:04
1368 50 km 1971 Murtonen Juha Finland 3:38:08
1369 50 km 1463 Kivistö Juhani Finland 3:38:08
1370 50 km 1449 Vendelin Jari Finland 3:38:18
1371 50 km 1293 Melnikov Fedor Finland 3:38:20
1372 50 km 1423 Norola Ville Finland 3:38:25
1373 50 km 2405 Saarikoski Pekka Finland 3:38:25
1374 50 km 2355 Kontiainen Vesa Finland 3:38:30
1375 50 km 2508 Penna Jarmo Finland 3:38:33
1376 50 km 885 Heikkilä Jukka-Tapani Finland 3:38:34
1377 50 km 1407 Wanke Leif Sweden 3:38:40
1378 50 km 1074 Karu Inga Estonia 3:38:46
1379 50 km 1451 Yli-Soini Matti Finland 3:38:49
1380 50 km 1274 Suhonen Martti Finland 3:38:51
1381 50 km 1559 Simula Matti Finland 3:39:08
1382 50 km 2614 Aitto-Oja Perttu Finland 3:39:13
1383 50 km 1857 Miettinen Matti Finland 3:39:16
1384 50 km 1335 Pahlman Mats Finland 3:39:19
1385 50 km 1951 Lindeman Kalle Finland 3:39:21
1386 50 km 1275 Montonen Markku Finland 3:39:22
1387 50 km 1443 Tuovinen Petri Finland 3:39:22
1388 50 km 1501 Rantanen Marina Finland 69 3:39:24
1389 50 km 2052 Tamminen Taneli Finland 3:39:24
1390 50 km 765 Sukula Arto Finland 3:39:33
1391 50 km 1969 Hannu Sireni Finland 3:39:38
1392 50 km 1911 Mäki-Tuuri Mikko Finland 3:39:44
1393 50 km 1707 Hokkanen Tommi Finland 3:39:45
1394 50 km 1439 Haimila Matti Finland 3:39:46
1395 50 km 2451 Mastokangas Kari Finland 3:39:55
1396 50 km 1694 Koponen Esko Finland 3:39:55
1397 50 km 1309 Färkkilä Antti Finland 3:39:58
1398 50 km 1135 Vau Tiit Estonia 3:40:00
1399 50 km 1618 Turtiainen Jari Finland 3:40:06
1400 50 km 1821 Liinamaa Jarmo Finland 3:40:08
1401 50 km 1321 Topf Wlodzimierz Poland 3:40:11
1402 50 km 1256 Myller Anneli Finland 70 3:40:13
1403 50 km 2158 Pihanperä Juha Finland 3:40:15
1404 50 km 2194 Hyvönen Antero Finland 3:40:20
1405 50 km 1652 Kymäläinen Veli-Pekka Finland 3:40:22
1406 50 km 1107 Stuxberg Anna Sweden 71 3:40:23
1407 50 km 1594 Grönroos Kai Finland 3:40:24
1408 50 km 1673 Virtanen Marika Finland 72 3:40:25
1409 50 km 2282 Veikkolainen Mikko Finland 3:40:38
1410 50 km 914 Sipilä Samuli Finland 3:40:43
1411 50 km 1123 Tervonen Juhani Finland 3:40:43
1412 50 km 2110 Olivero Simone Italy 3:40:43
1413 50 km 2210 Laine Jaakko Finland 3:40:48
1414 50 km 1246 Siegfrids Bengt Finland 3:40:48
1415 50 km 2077 Ratia Tommi Finland 3:40:50
1416 50 km 869 Kuisma Harri Finland 3:40:53
1417 50 km 2867 Herronen Jarkko Finland 3:40:54
1418 50 km 2375 Metsänvirta Antti Finland 3:40:55
1419 50 km 1497 Käki Jouko Finland 3:40:55
1420 50 km 1728 Puolakanaho Mikko Finland 3:40:55
1421 50 km 1643 Henttonen Raimo Finland 3:40:57
1422 50 km 1401 Kokkonen Paavo Finland 3:40:57
1423 50 km 1239 Pulkkinen Mika Finland 3:41:01
1424 50 km 1804 Frey Georges Switzerland 3:41:09
1425 50 km 1580 Leius Aivar Estonia 3:41:14
1426 50 km 2471 Räty Timo Finland 3:41:18
1427 50 km 1482 Ahlgren Pasi Finland 3:41:19
1428 50 km 1567 Liimatainen Sami Finland 3:41:20
1429 50 km 1994 Heimonen Mika Finland 3:41:20
1430 50 km 1556 Harju Leena-Maija Finland 73 3:41:32
1431 50 km 1498 Nieminen Eero Finland 3:41:37
1432 50 km 1465 Peterson Richard Estonia 3:41:40
1433 50 km 1630 Lundvall Peter Sweden 3:41:43
1434 50 km 2307 Ojala Eero Finland 3:41:45
1435 50 km 1933 Hannula Martti Finland 3:41:46
1436 50 km 3340 Uchida Tadashi Japan 3:41:49
1437 50 km 1711 Drugge Tapani Finland 3:41:49
1438 50 km 941 Tikkanen Jari Finland 3:42:14
1439 50 km 3030 Sivula Paavo Finland 3:42:29
1440 50 km 1393 Sundh Jan-Olof Sweden 3:42:38
1441 50 km 1632 Leinonen Jani Finland 3:42:39
1442 50 km 1662 Miquel Morera Antoni Spain 3:42:43
1443 50 km 1582 Laitala Marja-Liisa Finland 74 3:42:44
1444 50 km 1397 Virta Tuomas Finland 3:42:46
1445 50 km 1291 Ahokas Sami Finland 3:42:50
1446 50 km 2216 Letey Ernesto Italy 3:42:53
1447 50 km 1693 Laamanen Risto Finland 3:42:59
1448 50 km 2039 Loimula Tapio Finland 3:43:03
1449 50 km 1438 Kuusisto Juha Finland 3:43:03
1450 50 km 2245 Orpana Simo Finland 3:43:05
1451 50 km 1488 Aunola Juhani Finland 3:43:26
1452 50 km 2627 Ojamäe Vello Estonia 3:43:27
1453 50 km 1214 Käpylä Jari Finland 3:43:29
1454 50 km 1399 Mustikkamäki Raimo Finland 3:43:38
1455 50 km 2015 Koivunen Jarkko Finland 3:43:54
1456 50 km 2439 Karhila Kyösti Finland 3:43:55
1457 50 km 1648 Norola Heikki Finland 3:44:05
1458 50 km 1464 Syvälahti Raija Finland 75 3:44:09
1459 50 km 2059 Kotaniemi Simo Finland 3:44:11
1460 50 km 1075 Kepp Kaido Estonia 3:44:21
1461 50 km 2134 Sala Valerio Massimo Italy 3:44:22
1462 50 km 1835 Nikander Mikko Finland 3:44:22
1463 50 km 1646 Kinnunen Valtteri Finland 3:44:26
1464 50 km 1182 Tarvainen Kari Finland 3:44:33
1465 50 km 1610 Hult Hannu Finland 3:44:35
1466 50 km 1876 Ylä-Pietilä Sakari Finland 3:44:43
1467 50 km 720 Koskinen Jan Finland 3:44:57
1468 50 km 2467 Vuoristo Tommi Finland 3:45:01
1469 50 km 2149 Lehnert Enrico Germany 3:45:06
1470 50 km 1761 Peltonen Pekka Finland 3:45:10
1471 50 km 2740 Bessonov Alexander Russia 3:45:10
1472 50 km 2412 Sorvali Juha Finland 3:45:10
1473 50 km 2618 Honkanen Juho Finland 3:45:30
1474 50 km 1362 Hyyryläinen Kauko Finland 3:45:42
1475 50 km 1024 Lehtoväre Jari Finland 3:45:52
1476 50 km 1220 Ollila Arto Finland 3:45:58
1477 50 km 2034 Stuhldreher Carsten Germany 3:45:58
1478 50 km 2259 Pakkanen Veijo Finland 3:46:00
1479 50 km 2459 Matikainen Matti Finland 3:46:00
1480 50 km 2209 Castren Markus Finland 3:46:00
1481 50 km 2199 Salminen Pekka Finland 3:46:03
1482 50 km 1131 Tamminen Sirpa Finland 76 3:46:03
1483 50 km 1560 Räim Rivo Estonia 3:46:04
1484 50 km 2287 Santanen Pekka Finland 3:46:06
1485 50 km 1657 Heiskanen Kari Finland 3:46:08
1486 50 km 2076 Partti Antti Finland 3:46:09
1487 50 km 1406 Sormunen Tomi Finland 3:46:10
1488 50 km 1512 Grägg Caj-Erik Finland 3:46:12
1489 50 km 1224 Melonen Jukka Finland 3:46:16
1490 50 km 675 Nurmela Jukka-Pekka Finland 3:46:20
1491 50 km 1450 Mäkinen Raimo Finland 3:46:21
1492 50 km 1262 Pättikangas Hannu Finland 3:46:23
1493 50 km 1542 Markkula Jorma Finland 3:46:26
1494 50 km 1603 Salminen Ville Finland 3:46:30
1495 50 km 1867 Jokisaari Tapio Finland 3:46:44
1496 50 km 2105 Mikkola Mika Finland 3:46:45
1497 50 km 1647 Nyman Aimo Finland 3:46:47
1498 50 km 804 Ohtonen Juha Finland 3:47:22
1499 50 km 2260 Pulkkinen Petteri Finland 3:47:24
1500 50 km 1665 Pohjonen Mika Finland 3:47:27
1501 50 km 1442 Kämppi Juha Finland 3:47:32
1502 50 km 2962 Rebstock Hans-Dieter Germany 3:47:33
1503 50 km 3998 Immonen Juhani Finland 3:47:39
1504 50 km 1411 Tykkälä Jouko Finland 3:47:41
1505 50 km 1391 Louko Petri Finland 3:47:41
1506 50 km 1583 Latvanen Eero Finland 3:47:42
1507 50 km 1988 Ketonen Antti-Jussi Finland 3:47:45
1508 50 km 1766 Hautio Janne Finland 3:47:47
1509 50 km 2131 Sandberg Lars Finland 3:47:55
1510 50 km 1682 Suvanto Teuvo Finland 3:48:05
1511 50 km 1732 Ojapalo Harri Finland 3:48:07
1512 50 km 2996 Lyytikäinen Antti Finland 3:48:09
1513 50 km 1178 Anttila Timo Finland 3:48:12
1514 50 km 1278 Juuti Aki Finland 3:48:23
1515 50 km 1978 Tanhuanpää Heikki Finland 3:48:24
1516 50 km 2586 Lunden Tuomas Finland 3:48:27
1517 50 km 1631 Laine Sampo Finland 3:48:30
1518 50 km 2311 Kaskinen Timo Finland 3:48:30
1519 50 km 1367 Korhonen Mikael Finland 3:48:31
1520 50 km 2083 Laakso Kalevi Finland 3:48:34
1521 50 km 1784 Juva Timo Finland 3:48:36
1522 50 km 1888 Itkonen Heikki Finland 3:48:51
1523 50 km 2086 Tanner Suvi Finland 77 3:48:56
1524 50 km 1915 Alanko Matti Finland 3:48:58
1525 50 km 3070 Hlavac Ivan Slovakia 3:49:00
1526 50 km 2313 Pylväs Kauko Finland 3:49:01
1527 50 km 2892 Joanblanq Christophe Poland 3:49:02
1528 50 km 1234 Tõnisson Kristjan Estonia 3:49:06
1529 50 km 1848 Jäsberg Alpo Finland 3:49:11
1530 50 km 1949 Lotvonen Reino Finland 3:49:17
1531 50 km 2113 Melto Lasse Sweden 3:49:21
1532 50 km 1581 Merelaht Arno Estonia 3:49:23
1533 50 km 1461 Savolainen Mika Finland 3:49:26
1534 50 km 1695 Paajoki Aimo Finland 3:49:32
1535 50 km 1572 Harjama Esko Finland 3:49:33
1536 50 km 2021 Mäkikuutti Juha Finland 3:49:34
1537 50 km 2680 Kiri Mika Finland 3:49:41
1538 50 km 2487 Riihimäki Lasse Finland 3:49:42
1539 50 km 1355 Tuhkasaari Tomi Finland 3:49:47
1540 50 km 1859 Toivanen Susanne Finland 78 3:49:56
1541 50 km 1997 Karlsson Timo Finland 3:50:03
1542 50 km 2118 Haukka Paavo Finland 3:50:04
1543 50 km 2520 Hillman Eero Finland 3:50:10
1544 50 km 1096 Nöomaa Anton Estonia 3:50:13
1545 50 km 1727 Räty Pekka Finland 3:50:14
1546 50 km 1350 Vuorinen Hannu Finland 3:50:15
1547 50 km 1304 Aarnio Pasi Finland 3:50:18
1548 50 km 2465 Leino Kalle Finland 3:50:18
1549 50 km 2000 Virolainen Esa Finland 3:50:20
1550 50 km 1860 Enomaa Erkka Finland 3:50:20
1551 50 km 1447 Rouvinen Kari Finland 3:50:24
1552 50 km 1645 Tanhuamäki Mikko Finland 3:50:25
1553 50 km 1816 Peltola Timo Finland 3:50:29
1554 50 km 2188 Neuman Anders Sweden 3:50:35
1555 50 km 1962 Hakomäki Kirsi Finland 79 3:50:48
1556 50 km 1935 Taavila Reijo Finland 3:50:48
1557 50 km 950 Nurmi Janne Finland 3:50:52
1558 50 km 1503 Anttonen Sari Finland 80 3:50:56
1559 50 km 1540 Montgermont Daniel France 3:51:00
1560 50 km 1048 Amur Jorma Finland 3:51:05
1561 50 km 1838 Mäntyniemi Esko Finland 3:51:14
1562 50 km 1015 Herttua Ville Finland 3:51:16
1563 50 km 1414 Motturi Marko Finland 3:51:19
1564 50 km 1145 Gualtieri Giancarlo Italy 3:51:20
1565 50 km 803 Erkkilä Sipi Finland 3:51:23
1566 50 km 1057 Parvela Sami Finland 3:51:26
1567 50 km 1597 Tarhonen Markku Finland 3:51:34
1568 50 km 1738 Ruotsalainen Petri Finland 3:51:38
1569 50 km 1364 Kuusiluoma Marko Finland 3:51:39
1570 50 km 2036 Koski Tapani Finland 3:51:40
1571 50 km 957 Feodoroff Urho Finland 3:51:42
1572 50 km 2501 Kunttu Ahvo Finland 3:51:43
1573 50 km 2040 Kemiläinen Risto Finland 3:51:43
1574 50 km 1638 Lehtinen Jukka Finland 3:51:50
1575 50 km 1904 Veiberg Marek Estonia 3:51:53
1576 50 km 503 Leino Arri Finland 3:51:54
1577 50 km 1504 Ylönen Jyri Finland 3:51:54
1578 50 km 1344 Zweigberg Anders Finland 3:52:02
1579 50 km 1561 Kärkinen Toni Finland 3:52:03
1580 50 km 1975 Behm Terho Sweden 3:52:13
1581 50 km 1683 Myllys Reijo Finland 3:52:21
1582 50 km 2389 Neuman Lars Sweden 3:52:34
1583 50 km 3249 Lassila Ari-Pekka Finland 3:52:35
1584 50 km 1635 Neuvonen Raija Finland 81 3:52:46
1585 50 km 1578 Kiiskinen Ville Finland 3:52:51
1586 50 km 1211 Pirhonen Ulla Finland 82 3:52:52
1587 50 km 1476 Törmälä Risto Finland 3:52:54
1588 50 km 2203 Brunet Monica Italy 83 3:52:58
1589 50 km 1639 Mõek Hardo Finland 3:52:59
1590 50 km 3324 Hilber Markus Switzerland 3:53:00
1591 50 km 1218 Jerlakas Sven Estonia 3:53:02
1592 50 km 1670 Pekkala Pauli Finland 3:53:16
1593 50 km 1394 Säilä Mirja Finland 84 3:53:17
1594 50 km 2089 Rantala Teuvo Finland 3:53:23
1595 50 km 1384 Kargu Mikhail Finland 3:53:28
1596 50 km 1353 Liukkonen Jukka Finland 3:53:30
1597 50 km 1792 Tallberg Peter Finland 3:53:32
1598 50 km 2254 Teppo Tapio Finland 3:53:32
1599 50 km 1832 Ylönen Sami Finland 3:53:35
1600 50 km 2120 Kojola Lauri Finland 3:53:43
1601 50 km 2121 Alikeskikylä Jyrki Finland 3:53:43
1602 50 km 2255 Aho Anssi Finland 3:53:44
1603 50 km 1979 Lindeman Ari Finland 3:53:49
1604 50 km 1841 Helimäki Lauri Finland 3:54:04
1605 50 km 1305 Urbis Jan Czech Republic 3:54:08
1606 50 km 1591 Nieminen Jukka Finland 3:54:09
1607 50 km 1508 Kanerva Sami Finland 3:54:19
1608 50 km 1363 Puurunen Antti Finland 3:54:37
1609 50 km 2334 Väisänen Tuomas Finland 3:54:39
1610 50 km 1644 Rajala Marita Finland 85 3:54:45
1611 50 km 1260 Pirskanen Timo Finland 3:54:48
1612 50 km 3696 Sevick Roman 3:54:52
1613 50 km 1749 Sigg Juha Finland 3:54:53
1614 50 km 1677 Pekkola Mikko Finland 3:54:58
1615 50 km 1158 Kaltiala Harri Finland 3:55:03
1616 50 km 1923 Koskelainen Asko Finland 3:55:03
1617 50 km 1719 Akkanen Raimo Finland 3:55:04
1618 50 km 2299 Seppälä Eero Finland 3:55:06
1619 50 km 2727 Litendahl Seppo Finland 3:55:08
1620 50 km 2445 Swanson Stephen R USA 3:55:14
1621 50 km 1759 Nilsson Carl Gustaf Finland 3:55:18
1622 50 km 2324 Risku Pasi Finland