Joensuu puolimaraton

2007

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Nto_Aika Brt_Aika
1 M 234 David Kanyari Rovaniemi Roadrunners 1:15:33 1:15:38
2 M 239 Jukka Rahkonen Joensuun Kataja 1:20:42
3 M 474 Jari Lemmetty PyU 1:22:39 1:22:40
4 M 464 Jouni Ruokolainen Pielisen Kiertäjät 1:25:21 1:25:23
5 M 354 Jari Jormanainen Aavarannan Ahistus 1:26:45 1:26:48
6 M 228 Tomi Surakka Joensuu 1:27:24 1:27:27
7 M 467 Juha Kettunen 1:29:19 1:29:21
8 M 236 Vladimir Tetin Petroskoi Venäjä 1:30:36 1:30:40
9 M 223 Matti Roininen Valtimon Vasama 1:31:24 1:31:28
10 M 363 Juuso Kari Helsinki 1:34:23 1:34:29
11 M 73 Puustinen Juha Kapaus 1:35:09 1:35:16
12 M 240 Mika Taskinen Savonlinna 1:35:09 1:35:16
13 M 189 Sami Saastamoinen Kauko 1:35:55 1:35:58
14 M 247 Marko Hämäläinen OP-LIITTO 1:36:35 1:36:43
15 M 470 Ville Haukalinen Joensuu 1:39:47 1:39:58
16 M 238 Mika Puhakka Kotka 1:40:12 1:40:18
17 M 461 Anssi Lehikoinen 1:41:11 1:41:27
18 M 175 Jari Päivinen Juuan jänne 1:42:11 1:42:17
19 M 168 Ilkka Vänskä Lieksan Urheilijat 1:42:51 1:42:54
20 M 199 Olli Korkekoski Joensuun Urheilusukeltajat 1:43:14 1:43:29
21 M 245 Timo Nykänen Joensuu 1:43:57 1:44:11
22 M 224 Joona Kokkola Valtimon Vasama 1:44:44 1:44:48
23 M 241 Raimo Maantola PKS 1:44:41 1:44:49
24 M 222 Mika Räisänen Kontiolahti 1:45:31 1:45:42
25 M 205 Anssi Kekäläinen Jokipojat A-jun 1:45:57 1:45:59
26 M 237 Lauri Finer Helsinki 1:47:18 1:47:39
27 M 167 Mico Siren Joensuu 1:47:48 1:48:10
28 M 471 Jari Haukalinen Joensuu 1:49:03 1:49:14
29 M 398 Vili Koski Jns Jääkiekko tuomarit 1:49:22 1:49:45
30 M 20 Simo Penttinen OP-LIITTO 1:50:01 1:50:11
31 M 338 Jari Huovinen The Lost Boys 1:51:02 1:51:15
32 M 242 Risto Tahvanainen PKS 1:51:12 1:51:20
33 M 207 Aki Kärkkäinen Jokipojat A-jun 1:50:55 1:51:22
34 M 220 Markus Väänänen Jokipojat A-jun 1:51:27 1:51:30
35 M 149 Mika Fali Liperi 1:51:49 1:52:03
36 M 202 Oskari Kaasinen Jokipojat A-jun 1:52:15 1:52:18
37 M 206 Jari Kuningas Jokipojat A-jun 1:52:29 1:52:31
38 M 215 Erkko Saarelainen Jokipojat A-jun 1:52:28 1:52:32
39 M 211 Jouni Varis Jokipojat A-jun 1:52:06 1:52:36
40 M 219 Jarkko Virtanen Jokipojat A-jun 1:52:37 1:52:41
41 M 373 Albert Kaikkonen 1:52:59 1:53:03
42 M 456 Toni Kettunen 1:52:33 1:53:07
43 M 356 Vesa Miettinen Joensuu 1:53:14 1:53:23
44 M 494 Marko Ilvonen Joensuu 1:53:18 1:53:28
45 M 249 Ilpo Saloranta OP-LIITTO 1:53:48 1:54:00
46 M 358 Olli Kurppa Joensuu 1:53:45 1:54:05
47 M 225 Jere Kokkola Valtimon Vasama 1:54:20 1:54:24
48 M 355 Marko Hiltunen 1:55:19 1:55:38
49 M 147 Arttu Liukku Kitee 1:55:36 1:55:40
50 M 251 Mikko Vepsäläinen OP-LIITTO 1:55:41 1:55:52
51 M 216 Tuomas Sinelampi Jokipojat A-jun 1:55:58 1:56:01
52 M 367 Tomi Strandman Vaivion Tarmo 1:56:05 1:56:13
53 M 145 Markku Lötjönen Kitee 1:56:15 1:56:29
54 M 339 Jani Huovinen The Lost Boys 1:56:22 1:56:35
55 M 212 Ville Papunen Jokipojat A-jun 1:56:58 1:57:00
56 M 213 Harri Puustinen Jokipojat A-jun 1:56:56 1:57:00
57 M 194 Kyösti Räsänen Polvijärvi 1:57:33 1:57:59
58 M 370 Rauno Paasikivi Joensuu 1:58:11 1:58:30
59 M 475 Mikko Salonen Joensuun Rapakuntoilijat 1:58:57 1:59:17
60 M 477 Niko Manninen Joensuun Rapakuntoilijat 1:59:37 1:59:58
61 M 383 Vesa Mustonen Joensuu 1:59:41 1:59:58
62 M 176 Janne Huittinen Joensuu 2:00:10 2:00:26
63 M 229 Jarkko Turunen HC Mehtimäkeläinen / Joensuu 2:00:09 2:00:39
64 M 43 Marko Haakana Mutalan Riento 2:01:13 2:01:19
65 M 221 Mikko Härkönen Joensuu 2:01:13 2:01:42
66 M 351 Mauno Lehto Joensuu 2:02:05 2:02:19
67 M 230 Ilkka Kosunen HC Mehtimäkeläinen / Joensuu 2:01:52 2:02:23
68 M 368 Esa Pietarinen Vaivion Tarmo 2:02:39 2:02:47
69 M 248 Olli Asikainen OP-LIITTO 2:03:00 2:03:13
70 M 357 Esa Sinkkonen Joensuu 2:04:36 2:04:45
71 M 201 Mikko Jormakka Jokipojat A-jun 2:06:22 2:06:26
72 M 218 Olli Tolvanen Jokipojat A-jun 2:09:00 2:09:01
73 M 233 Jani Ullgren HC Mehtimäkeläinen / Joensuu 2:09:05 2:09:36
74 M 209 Pekka Nevalainen Jokipojat A-jun 2:09:37 2:09:42
75 M 217 Tuukka Saukkonen Jokipojat A-jun 2:09:14 2:09:42
76 M 382 Niko Huovinen Tampere 2:10:13 2:10:23
77 M 375 Kauko Hiltunen Helsinki 2:11:43
78 M 469 Hermanni Nieminen Kitee 2:11:27 2:11:44
79 M 208 Jaakko Lipponen Jokipojat A-jun 2:11:58 2:12:00
80 M 360 Ilpo Hiltunen Joensuu 2:12:24 2:12:47
81 M 476 Mikko Mertanen Joensuun Rapakuntoilijat 2:13:19 2:13:38
82 M 204 Perttu Karjalainen Jokipojat A-jun 2:14:16
83 M 483 Jukka Lempa Kupittaa -yhtye 2:13:56 2:14:20
84 M 246 Jaakko Karjalainen Joensuu 2:13:55 2:14:21
85 M 386 Otto Arvaja Noljakan Nylkyttäjät 2:13:55 2:14:22
86 M 487 Kari Honkanen AMRK 2:14:11 2:14:36
87 M 227 Pekka Heikkinen Joensuu 2:15:47 2:15:56
88 M 226 Jarmo Sieviläinen Joensuu 2:16:02 2:16:10
89 M 210 Joni Okkonen Jokipojat A-jun 2:17:43 2:17:46
90 M 203 Mikko Karhu Jokipojat A-jun 2:17:46 2:17:51
91 M 214 Mikko Rankkala Jokipojat A-jun 2:21:26 2:21:27
92 M 252 Olli Koivula OP-LIITTO 2:22:49 2:23:12
93 M 492 Risto Kallinen 2:24:21 2:24:59
94 M 495 Ari Myshänen 2:24:22 2:24:59
95 M 250 Pasi Leppänen OP-LIITTO 2:25:30 2:25:54
1 M40 390 Tero Venäläinen Toivala 1:21:40 1:21:40
2 M40 159 Hannu Rönkkö KuSVU 1:26:16 1:26:19
3 M40 374 Pentti Eronen Kolin Ipatti 1:28:42 1:28:46
4 M40 499 Timo Makkonen juoksukoulu 1:29:10 1:29:13
5 M40 30 Risto Kuivalainen Juuka 1:29:40 1:29:44
6 M40 361 Kalle Punto Skonken 1:32:08 1:32:16
7 M40 465 Jari Kärkkäinen Nurmeksen Sepot 1:33:20 1:33:25
8 M40 371 Sakari Arkko Varkaus 1:33:56 1:33:58
9 M40 254 Kari Kinnunen Kuopio 1:34:16 1:34:22
10 M40 385 Ilkka Pekkarinen Juuan Jänne 1:38:35 1:38:39
11 M40 384 Jousia Haverinen Joensuu 1:38:46 1:38:53
12 M40 485 Esa Kinnunen Pielisen Kiertäjät 1:39:23 1:39:28
13 M40 396 Jarmo Jalkanen K.Tervo Oy 1:41:43 1:42:00
14 M40 244 Arto Tuovinen PKS 1:45:38 1:45:45
15 M40 288 Kimmo Räsänen Joensuu 1:47:15 1:47:45
16 M40 19 Matti Hirvonen Lieksa 1:51:12 1:51:24
17 M40 342 Pekka Malinen 1:51:24 1:51:32
18 M40 170 Ari Pietarinen 1:54:00 1:54:10
19 M40 459 Jouni Tervo Varpusjärvi 1:54:09 1:54:23
20 M40 457 Ari Korhonen Varpaisjärvi 1:55:46 1:56:01
21 M40 255 Mika Havula Taide&Kehys Mikart 1:56:42 1:56:58
22 M40 257 Jari Siippola Joensuu 2:06:05 2:06:11
23 M40 253 Paavo Matilainen Joensuu 2:06:23 2:06:37
24 M40 389 Erkki Sankari Noljakan Nylkyttäjät 2:13:56 2:14:22
25 M40 468 Jari Hiltunen KontVu 2:14:44 2:15:17
26 M40 258 Timo Pietarinen OP-LIITTO 2:16:39 2:16:48
27 M40 335 Karo Eiserbeck Joensuu 2:17:20 2:17:52
28 M40 369 Arto Lähetkangas Joensuu 2:24:04 2:24:30
1 M50 333 Markku Suhonen Valtimon Vasama 1:23:26 1:23:28
2 M50 192 Matti Tanskanen Polva 1:31:59 1:32:04
3 M50 395 Reijo Sykkö Pyhäselkä 1:32:03 1:32:08
4 M50 473 Markku Roivas Tohmajärvi 1:32:53 1:32:55
5 M50 345 Martti Korhonen JO-93 1:33:59 1:34:14
6 M50 484 Pekka Ikonen Pielisen Kiertäjät 1:34:41 1:34:46
7 M50 340 Pekka Ropponen Joensuu 1:37:01 1:37:06
8 M50 260 Aarne Vartiainen Simpeleen Urheilijat 1:39:40 1:39:44
9 M50 261 Jyrki-Pekka Ollaranta Joensuu 1:40:20 1:40:27
10 M50 466 Mauno Parviainen Pielisen Kiertäjät 1:40:37 1:40:43
11 M50 262 Ahti Keränen Lieksa 1:41:16 1:41:27
12 M50 397 Juhani Kärkkäinen Rääkkylän Kisa-veikot 1:41:43 1:41:46
13 M50 334 Risto Riikonen 1:45:31 1:45:35
14 M50 265 Ossi Martikainen OP-LIITTO 1:46:05 1:46:16
15 M50 266 Pekka Makkonen OP-LIITTO 1:48:57 1:49:10
16 M50 362 Reijo Lipponen Joensuun Kataja 1:49:05 1:49:12
17 M50 391 Lauri Nevalainen Joensuu 1:49:43 1:49:46
18 M50 387 Markku Nuutinen UPM-metsä 1:49:35 1:49:54
19 M50 347 Pertti Räsänen Pulkkilan Ponsi 1:49:50 1:49:59
20 M50 146 Kalle Salomäki Outokumpu 1:50:38 1:50:58
21 M50 388 Pertti Haantio Islon juoksukoulu 1:52:27 1:52:46
22 M50 359 Juha Holopainen Joensuu 1:55:09 1:55:24
23 M50 263 Tuomo Mustonen OP-LIITTO 1:55:15 1:55:24
24 M50 424 Pertti Pakarinen Kontiolahti 1:57:12 1:57:34
25 M50 498 Vasilii Fedotov Sortavala Rosiv 1:59:15 1:59:24
26 M50 479 Lauri Taskinen Hämeenlinna 2:02:04 2:02:33
27 M50 348 Paavo Turpeinen 2:04:29 2:04:43
28 M50 394 Väino Lievnen Islo juoksukoulu 2:12:45 2:13:03
29 M50 197 Kari Hiltunen Kajakki Sissit 2:13:11 2:13:46
30 M50 259 Pekka Räty Joensuu 2:15:24 2:15:43
31 M50 381 Reijo Härkonen Josepa 2:19:59 2:20:22
32 M50 264 Raimo Liukku OP-LIITTO 2:31:27 2:31:31
1 M60 462 Martti Rautiainen Rääkkylän Kisa-veikot 1:38:05 1:38:16
2 M60 380 Tenho Isola Kolmen Sähkö Oy 1:46:56 1:46:59
3 M60 488 Pekka Mielonen Pyhäselkä 1:47:22 1:47:29
4 M60 155 Pekka Puikkonen Ylämylly 1:50:05 1:50:08
5 M60 267 Lauri Voutilainen Joensuu 1:55:26 1:55:42
6 M60 42 Kyösti Kettunen Joensuu 2:11:36 2:11:49
7 M60 157 Veijo Lievonen Rääkkylän Kisa-veikot 2:50:36 2:51:03
1 N 271 Petra Hyttinen Joensuu 1:46:52 1:46:59
2 N 279 Sini Hakamo Joensuun Kataja 1:46:51 1:47:02
3 N 268 Sillanpää Heli Kapaus 1:48:25 1:48:41
4 N 276 Mari Roininen Valtimon Vasama 1:50:49 1:51:01
5 N 185 Nina Hirvonen 1:50:57 1:51:18
6 N 349 Mari Karppi Joensuu 1:51:48 1:51:50
7 N 472 Päivi Rönkkö Mäntylahden Veto 1:53:40 1:54:01
8 N 393 Eija Saari Joensuu 1:54:12 1:54:32
9 N 284 Anu Havula KAPAUS 1:54:41 1:54:57
10 N 171 Sari Pietarinen 1:55:52 1:56:02
11 N 181 Arja Riikonen Juoksukoulu JNS 1:57:44 1:58:00
12 N 270 Jenny Haukka Joensuu 2:01:14 2:01:42
13 N 353 Sari Jormanainen Aavarannan Ahistus 2:01:56 2:02:20
14 N 331 Laura Kallinen Les Miracles 2:02:19 2:02:54
15 N 330 Suvi Pikkarainen Les Miracles 2:02:17 2:02:54
16 N 329 Anna Saastamoinen Les Miracles 2:02:16 2:02:54
17 N 376 Merja Kauppinen Juoksukoulu 2:02:38 2:02:55
18 N 150 Päivi Ruotsalainen 2:03:33 2:03:39
19 N 480 Jutta Surakka 2:03:48 2:04:07
20 N 165 Anni Sarkkinen Joensuun Kataja 2:05:46 2:06:05
21 N 277 Mari Lyyra Liperi 2:07:49 2:08:09
22 N 186 Johanna Mikkonen Tohmajärvi 2:08:27 2:08:44
23 N 187 Tuula Koponen Tohmajärvi 2:08:28 2:08:44
24 N 497 Henna Seppi Joensuu 2:09:51 2:09:57
25 N 496 Anu Hurskainen Kontiolahti 2:09:34 2:09:59
26 N 378 Jaana Konttinen Rääkkylä 2:10:26 2:10:40
27 N 296 Ritva Hirvonen OP-LIITTO 2:11:28 2:11:59
28 N 273 Tuula Korhonen Joensuu 2:12:21 2:12:47
29 N 286 Aura Räty Joensuu 2:12:46 2:13:03
30 N 486 Seija Honkanen Joensuu 2:14:11 2:14:36
31 N 458 Saija Lauronen Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2:16:01 2:16:22
32 N 283 Maiju Finer Joensuu 2:16:17 2:16:38
33 N 269 Laura Palonen Joensuu 2:18:02 2:18:21
34 N 482 Tuuli Lempa 2:18:14 2:18:36
35 N 278 Leila Huovinen-Manu Joensuu 2:18:39 2:18:52
36 N 290 Ulla-Maija Turunen OP-LIITTO 2:18:53 2:19:05
37 N 272 Sanna Härkönen Joensuu 2:20:00 2:20:22
38 N 292 Kirsi Eiserbec OP-LIITTO 2:20:49 2:21:02
39 N 365 Henna Kari Helsinki 2:22:58 2:23:05
40 N 364 Tia Viitamäki Joensuu 2:22:58 2:23:05
41 N 337 Anu Toivanen 2:23:47 2:23:53
42 N 350 Marja Karppi Kuopio 2:23:49 2:23:56
43 N 274 Marja-Leena Väänänen Kapaus 2:26:16 2:26:22
44 N 275 Ritva Tahvanainen Kapaus 2:26:17 2:26:22
45 N 173 Elina Toivonen Islo juoksukoulu 2:26:24 2:26:43
46 N 183 Anna Suutari Joensuu 2:26:24 2:26:48
47 N 163 Heidi Timonen Joensuu 2:26:26 2:26:49
48 N 164 Niina Martikainen 2:26:27 2:26:49
49 N 392 Johanna Siitonen Islo juoksukoulu 2:34:46 2:35:09
50 N 325 Liisa Jormanainen OP-LIITTO 2:42:20 2:42:32
51 N 300 Eila Järvinen OP-LIITTO 3:02:07 3:02:32
52 N 301 Sirkka Lievonen OP-LIITTO 3:02:08 3:02:32
1 N40 182 Kuittinen Jaana Ylämylly 1:34:18 1:34:27
2 N40 303 Sirpa Mutanen Joensuun Kataja 1:36:40 1:36:42
3 N40 314 Tuula Antikainen KAPAUS 1:42:30 1:42:39
4 N40 463 Tuula Immonen Ilomantsin Urheilijat 1:43:31 1:43:46
5 N40 489 Kolu Jaana Joensuu 1:46:06 1:46:08
6 N40 304 Aija Miinin Liperin Taimi 1:46:19 1:46:25
7 N40 460 Salla Jokinen JoUS 1:46:26 1:46:31
8 N40 481 Sirpa Ahtonen 1:49:04 1:49:14
9 N40 280 Larisa Selivanova Petroskoi Venäjä 1:53:46 1:53:51
10 N40 309 Sinikka Pussinen KAPAUS 1:53:54 1:54:11
11 N40 493 Pirjo Ilvonen Joensuu 1:54:40 1:54:49
12 N40 178 Eija Nummela Islo 1:57:44 1:58:00
13 N40 177 Leena Simonen Ouneva 1:57:53 1:58:08
14 N40 343 Marja Notko Kontiolahti 1:58:17 1:58:26
15 N40 379 Eija Asikainen Joensuu 2:02:08 2:02:17
16 N40 310 Anneli Kärkkäinen Viekijärvi 2:05:47
17 N40 399 Tarja Raatikainen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 2:06:15 2:06:35
18 N40 306 Paula Mattila ISLO 2:06:25 2:06:40
19 N40 307 Merja Perttilahti Polvijärvi 2:06:50 2:07:23
20 N40 302 Raili Hirvonen Joensuu 2:11:17 2:11:46
21 N40 341 Anne Tukiainen 2:11:18 2:11:46
22 N40 377 Leena Pietarinen Rääkkylä 2:12:20 2:12:36
23 N40 312 Erja Soininen Pielisen Kiertäjät 2:13:04 2:13:21
24 N40 316 Tarja Vänninen OP-LIITTO 2:15:41 2:16:01
25 N40 318 Ritva Kuronen OP-LIITTO 2:16:36 2:16:48
26 N40 190 Sari Vartiainen Iloma 2:19:07 2:19:29
27 N40 352 Katja Salomies 2:19:20 2:19:54
28 N40 31 Mari Kainulainen Juuka 2:20:38
29 N40 191 Eija Hirvonen Ilomantsin Juoksu team2 2:22:11 2:22:33
30 N40 366 Irma Lähetkangas 2:24:04 2:24:30
31 N40 311 Seija Sormunen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 2:26:52 2:27:03
1 N50 322 Marja Holopainen PKS 1:27:44 1:27:48
2 N50 44 Elina Lyytikäinen PyU 1:46:36 1:46:46
3 N50 432 Sisko Sutinen Joensuu 1:50:57 1:51:06
4 N50 196 Arja Heikkinen Piki Nurmes 1:53:25 1:53:38
5 N50 490 Marja Kirjavainen Tohmajärvi 1:58:03 1:58:18
6 N50 195 Seija Kekäle ToU 1:58:57 1:59:11
7 N50 78 Hannele Virkkunen Islo juoksukoulu 2:00:00 2:00:19
8 N50 323 Ritva Laukkanen ISLO 2:01:05 2:01:23
9 N50 478 Satu Salonen Hämeenlinna 2:02:03 2:02:33
10 N50 324 Hilkka Siippola Joensuun Kataja 2:05:18 2:05:23
11 N50 281 Aleksandra Kudrjavtseva Petroskoi Venäjä 2:05:25 2:05:31
12 N50 320 Sirpa Tanskanen Joensuu 2:18:04 2:18:23
13 N50 321 Anja Ihanus KAPAUS 2:19:55 2:20:10
14 N50 313 Aune Määttänen Pielisen Kiertäjät 2:20:30 2:20:45
15 N50 346 Vuokko Räsänen Pulkkilan Ponsi 2:40:30 2:40:54
16 N50 326 Leena Mielonen OP-LIITTO 3:10:46 3:11:15
1 N60 193 Helenä Mäkinen 2:06:53 2:07:12