Savoniahiihto 17.2.2013 (Vapaa)

2013

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura Aika Ero
1 3002 2.45.25
1 M 44 Mikkonen Juho Kuhmo-Ski 1.41.29
2 M 39 Tiilikainen Tino Kuhmo-Ski 1.41.31 + 2,1
3 M 40 Kymäläinen Kimmo Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 1.42.57 + 1.27,5
4 M 41 Seppä Joni Inarin Yritys 1.44.47 + 3.17,5
5 M 20 Isoranta Heikki Rauma 1.45.41 + 4.11,2
6 M 34 Köykkä Heikki Hk Varma Oy 1.46.20 + 4.51,1
7 M 32 Vähämetsä Juha Hk Varma Oy 1.46.36 + 5.06,6
8 M 3 Halonen Ole Antti 1.46.55 + 5.25,7
9 M 62 Lappalainen Lauri Orimattilan Jymy 1.47.48 + 6.18,2
10 M 35 Taivainen Juho-Matti Pellon Ponsi 1.49.21 + 7.51,4
11 M 83 Kosonen Antti 1.52.06 + 10.36,9
12 M 65 Ikonen Jani 1.52.16 + 10.47,0
13 M 12 Hyytiäinen Antti Lempäälän Kisa 1.52.19 + 10.49,2
14 M 61 Raatikainen Ville Syvä Latu 1.52.31 + 11.01,4
15 M 15 Pennanen Olli Nurmeksen Sepot 1.53.11 + 11.41,2
16 M 16 Heinonen Pasi Valkeakosken Haka 1.54.20 + 12.50,3
17 M 81 Korhonen Kai Lappeen Riento 1.54.41 + 13.11,5
18 M 21 Maikkula Henri Imatran Urheilijat 1.57.41 + 16.11,2
19 M 6 Nykänen Ville Maasotakoulu 1.57.48 + 16.18,7
20 M 36 Länsikallio Jirka Suvituulitiimi 1.58.50 + 17.20,5
21 M 85 Vainikka Toni Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 1.59.09 + 17.40,1
22 M 5 Kaunetsalo Jukka Salpko Ry 2.00.45 + 19.15,3
23 M 1 Tahvanainen Tero Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2.01.23 + 19.53,2
24 M 70 Joutjärvi Antti Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 2.03.41 + 22.11,8
25 M 55 Närhi Joni 2.05.09 + 23.39,5
26 M 60 Lahikainen Juho Kouvolan Soutajat 2.05.10 + 23.40,5
27 M 63 Seppänen Atte Lappeen Riento 2.05.39 + 24.09,7
28 M 30 Riissanen Timo Karinaisten Kunto 2.05.52 + 24.22,7
29 M 57 Rantala Eerik 2.06.09 + 24.39,6
30 M 19 Turunpää Veikko Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot 2.06.26 + 24.56,9
31 M 23 Takkinen Mikko Upm-Pellos 2.06.44 + 25.14,2
32 M 27 Kankaala Janne Rovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät 2.07.39 + 26.09,3
33 M 10 Hämäläinen Herkko Mhy Järvi-Savo 2.07.46 + 26.16,6
34 M 67 Tuoriniemi Mikko Plc-Tec 2.08.03 + 26.33,9
35 M 82 Turunen Mikko 2.09.38 + 28.08,8
36 M 26 Mölsä Markos 2.10.02 + 28.32,8
37 M 54 Lahnasalo Tuomo 2.10.26 + 28.56,5
38 M 59 Koivula Hermanni 2.10.34 + 29.04,7
39 M 3047 Pulkkinen Raine 2.10.43 + 29.14,1
40 M 8 Särkiniemi Kalle Stadium Oy 2.11.57 + 30.28,0
41 M 84 Rakkolainen Toni 2.12.04 + 30.34,4
42 M 22 Hakonen Herkko Jyväskylä 2.12.10 + 30.40,2
43 M 9 Siivonen Jere Jyväskylä 2.12.20 + 30.50,3
44 M 31 Kohvakka Sami Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura 2.15.29 + 33.59,9
45 M 17 Heikkinen Antti 2.15.52 + 34.22,5
46 M 28 Voutilainen Mikko 2.15.53 + 34.23,8
47 M 80 Manninen Heikki Haukivuoren Kisailijat 2.16.36 + 35.06,2
48 M 53 Kellola Mikko 2.21.09 + 39.39,2
49 M 43 Vänskä Lauri Varjomiehet 2.21.26 + 39.57,1
50 M 48 Vainio Henri Rejlers Oy 2.22.48 + 41.19,1
51 M 14 Seuri Riku Miehikkälän Vilkas 2.23.29 + 41.59,7
52 M 45 Kyllönen Aleksi Su-41 2.26.38 + 45.08,2
53 M 37 Karjalainen Teppo Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 2.27.23 + 45.53,6
54 M 18 Komulainen Jussi 2.28.52 + 47.22,5
55 M 13 Karvonen Tuukka 2.30.39 + 49.09,5
56 M 7 Martikainen Mika Karjalan Uimarit -69 Triathlon 2.35.05 + 53.35,2
57 M 24 Pulkkinen Jussi-Pekka 2.42.53 + 1.01.23,5
58 M 52 Kämppi Heikki 2.53.57 + 1.12.27,6
59 M 46 Kohvakka Heikki Kangasniemen Kalske 2.55.04 + 1.13.34,7
60 M 56 Göös Olli 3.11.29 + 1.29.59,9
1 M40 93 Kari Mäki Jämsänkosken Ilves 1.42.15
2 M40 99 Mäkinen Antti Vantaan Hiihtoseura 1.43.52 + 1.36,8
3 M40 108 Mazurov Alexey Prox 1.43.55 + 1.39,7
4 M40 91 Mäki Markku Jämsänkosken Ilves 1.48.32 + 6.17,4
5 M40 101 Mäkinen Ismo Hierontapaja 1.48.43 + 6.28,2
6 M40 127 Laulumaa Jukka 1.51.08 + 8.52,8
7 M40 98 Iivonen Markku Mölnlycke Health Care Oy 1.51.51 + 9.35,5
8 M40 118 Riihijärvi Ilpo 1.52.15 + 9.59,8
9 M40 129 Sikanen Sami Vehkataipaleen Melaveikot 1.52.45 + 10.30,0
10 M40 134 Vilve Janne Mikkeli 1.54.50 + 12.35,4
11 M40 140 Junkkari Juha Lemminkäinen Infra 1.55.02 + 12.47,3
12 M40 123 Serkelä Raimo 1.56.23 + 14.08,1
13 M40 71 Pulkkinen Keijo Virtasalmen Urheilijat 1.56.33 + 14.17,7
14 M40 104 Hämäläinen Heikki Osuuskauppa Suur-Savo 1.58.13 + 15.57,7
15 M40 125 Tuliniemi Harri Lappeen Riento 1.59.57 + 17.42,3
16 M40 124 Simonen Mikko Kuusankosken Kisa 2.00.02 + 17.46,5
17 M40 135 Heinilä Hannu 2.00.29 + 18.14,3
18 M40 119 Petrov Oleg Xloppet 2.00.52 + 18.37,0
19 M40 120 Pekk Tiit 2.00.52 + 18.37,1
20 M40 138 Mattila Kalevi Hamina 2.01.01 + 18.45,8
21 M40 105 Halttunen Marko Kangasniemi 2.01.23 + 19.08,1
22 M40 69 Lehtonen Matti Kintaus 2.02.51 + 20.35,7
23 M40 130 Kokkonen Pasi Juvan Urheilijat 2.03.51 + 21.36,2
24 M40 117 Heino Petri Suvituulitiimi 2.04.24 + 22.09,0
25 M40 122 Anttila Jouni 2.06.33 + 24.17,6
26 M40 94 Österberg Harri 2.07.15 + 25.00,1
27 M40 137 Sahala Sami 2.07.23 + 25.07,9
28 M40 92 Eskelinen Ismo 2.08.39 + 26.23,9
29 M40 95 Lahtonen Tommi Rc Eemeli 2.11.00 + 28.44,7
30 M40 103 Partanen Jani Osuuskauppa Suur-Savo 2.11.21 + 29.06,1
31 M40 139 Tihinen Juha 2.11.39 + 29.24,1
32 M40 96 Kasila Ilkka 2.12.16 + 30.00,8
33 M40 128 Hämäläinen Sami-Jukka Kops 2.14.20 + 32.05,2
34 M40 106 Pellinen Antti Joutsenon Kullervo 2.19.21 + 37.05,9
35 M40 100 Sormunen Kai Ramboll 2.20.53 + 38.37,9
36 M40 126 Kujala Mika 2.22.58 + 40.43,3
37 M40 86 Vuorinen Kari Lempäälän Kisa 2.24.57 + 42.42,0
38 M40 116 Partanen Timo 2.33.26 + 51.10,6
39 M40 107 Sormunen Arto Mikkelin Amk 2.33.30 + 51.15,0
40 M40 121 Seuri Timo-Pekka 2.36.16 + 54.00,5
41 M40 97 Kumpulainen Aki Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 2.40.16 + 58.00,8
1 M50 206 Manninen Pekka Mikkeli 1.51.53
2 M50 180 Ojala Mika Jämsänkosken Ilves 1.53.00 + 1.07,0
3 M50 76 Ala-Kapee Hannu Kangasalan Kisa 1.56.19 + 4.26,0
4 M50 189 Venäläinen Vesa Pätilänkylän Suunnistajat 1.57.50 + 5.56,5
5 M50 187 Ovaska Juha Ruokolahden Raju 1.58.00 + 6.06,9
6 M50 172 Ollikainen Pekka Shs (Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura) 2.01.10 + 9.17,0
7 M50 176 Ronkainen Tapani Sotkamon Jymy 2.01.14 + 9.20,5
8 M50 183 Pesonen Pauli Suvituulitiimi Turku 2.03.04 + 11.10,7
9 M50 174 Louhelainen Ari Nastolan Naseva 2.03.24 + 11.30,7
10 M50 198 Jouri Smirnov 2.06.32 + 14.38,4
11 M50 196 Korhonen Timo 2.06.47 + 14.53,3
12 M50 133 Mäkipelto Eero Kensu Kk 2.07.31 + 15.37,6
13 M50 208 Kärkkäinen Jari Juvan Urheilijat 2.07.37 + 15.44,0
14 M50 199 Juntunen Usko Kvm 2.11.14 + 19.20,5
15 M50 188 Nurminen Jyrki Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura 2.12.27 + 20.33,3
16 M50 203 Madekivi Kimmo Triathlon Club Heinola 2.13.49 + 21.55,5
17 M50 211 Sjöblu Klaus Loviisa Tor 2.14.34 + 22.40,4
18 M50 131 Lainen Martti 2.14.44 + 22.50,8
19 M50 205 Hämäläinen Ari Lansu 2.14.56 + 23.02,5
20 M50 204 Vikman Tapio Lahden Kaleva 2.15.00 + 23.06,3
21 M50 89 Vuolle Jukka 2.15.51 + 23.57,5
22 M50 186 Hukka Jari Puumalan Hiihtäjät 2.16.23 + 24.30,0
23 M50 87 Kiljunen Pekka Mittasuora Oy 2.21.34 + 29.40,6
24 M50 171 Kerojoki Juha Viipurin Urheilijat 2.21.46 + 29.52,6
25 M50 210 Pekkola Soini 2.22.01 + 30.07,5
26 M50 181 Kuhmonen Kari Finotrol Oy 2.25.25 + 33.31,6
27 M50 190 Martikainen Timo Puumalan Hiihtäjät 2.27.06 + 35.12,1
28 M50 207 Sryvalkin Segey 2.30.21 + 38.27,8
29 M50 178 Tirronen Jorma Kaukaan Lyly 2.30.38 + 38.44,4
30 M50 175 Pulkkinen Petri Mikkelin Kaupunki / Rantakylän Yhtenäiskoulu 2.30.38 + 38.45,0
31 M50 209 Boiko Viktor 2.40.44 + 48.50,1
32 M50 184 Tiensuu Matti Olavi Räsänen Oy 2.42.47 + 50.53,2
33 M50 213 Putkonen Juha 2.45.14 + 53.20,6
34 M50 136 Ikonen Matti Team Maito Plus 2.49.45 + 57.51,6
35 M50 185 Rahkola Timo Olavi Räsänen Oy 2.51.23 + 59.29,3
36 M50 197 Makarov Aleksei Sankt Petersburg 2.58.03 + 1.06.09,9
37 M50 182 Laine Heikki Penope Ski Team 3.04.03 + 1.12.09,2
38 M50 177 Tontti Heikki Wihuri Oy 3.04.03 + 1.12.09,4
39 M50 212 Kiljunen Kyösti Suomenniemen Urheilijat 3.22.42 + 1.30.48,8
1 M60 266 Väisänen Seppo Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 1.56.55
2 M60 267 Halonen Pauli Säyneisen Salpa 2.01.16 + 4.21,0
3 M60 261 Tahvanainen Arttu 2.03.17 + 6.21,8
4 M60 278 Nuuttila Antero Orimattilan Jymy 2.04.34 + 7.39,6
5 M60 271 Lähde Teuvo 2.10.49 + 13.54,5
6 M60 270 Kyllönen Riku Ristiinan Urheilijat 2.11.01 + 14.05,9
7 M60 276 Bazilevich Alexander Russian Murmansk 2.12.03 + 15.08,6
8 M60 273 Silander Pentti Mäntyharju 2.17.47 + 20.52,4
9 M60 274 Pellinen Veikko Joutsenon Kullervo 2.19.33 + 22.38,5
10 M60 279 Ämmälä Ilpo Kymin Koskenpojat 2.24.04 + 27.09,6
11 M60 262 Jylkkä Hiskias Seura Tuntematon 2.25.26 + 28.31,4
12 M60 277 Mankki Matti Lappeenranta 2.25.54 + 28.59,3
13 M60 264 Mörsky Aarne Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät 2.36.00 + 39.04,8
14 M60 275 Huopainen Ensio Luumäen Pojat 2.36.15 + 39.20,5
15 M60 268 Honkakangas Ilkka Tampereen Pyrintö 2.37.51 + 40.55,9
16 M60 265 Miettinen Veikko Takapajulan Kisa 2.42.59 + 46.03,9
17 M60 263 Ahvenainen Seppo Palo 2.52.52 + 55.57,4
18 M60 269 Niemistö Juha Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2.56.09 + 59.14,1
1 N 2128 Alusniemi Sini Team Squeezy 1.43.52
2 N 2121 Purkunen Mirva Suonenjoen Vasama 2.05.46 + 21.53,9
3 N 2122 Määttä Piritta Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2.07.40 + 23.48,0
4 N 2135 Pajunen Taija Kangasniemen Kalske 2.08.02 + 24.10,0
5 N 2131 Lehtelä Marika 2.17.20 + 33.27,9
6 N 2120 Maikkula Kirsi Imatran Urheilijat 2.19.47 + 35.55,2
7 N 2118 Laine Tanja Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 2.24.31 + 40.38,4
8 N 2123 Keskisaari Anna Imatran Urheilijat 2.25.17 + 41.24,7
9 N 2116 Turtinen Helinä 2.26.05 + 42.13,0
10 N 2124 Virta Essi Su-41 2.26.37 + 42.44,6
11 N 2125 Rinne Katja Karjala Tirathlon 2.27.14 + 43.21,5
12 N 2129 Pietilä Laura 2.43.07 + 59.15,0
1 N40 2141 Repo Sari Osuuskauppa Suur-Savo 2.04.44
2 N40 2140 Väisänen Tarja Osuuskauppa Suur-Savo 2.05.35 + 51,0
3 N40 2142 Halttunen Jonna Kangasniemi 2.07.34 + 2.50,1
4 N40 2136 Parkkinen Satu Juvan Urheilijat 2.10.06 + 5.21,9
5 N40 2147 Puumala Sari Stamina Tc 2.13.42 + 8.57,9
6 N40 2143 Krigsman Sari Huhtasuon Hiihto 2.20.01 + 15.16,8
7 N40 2148 Virtanen Katja 2.21.56 + 17.12,3
8 N40 2146 Pasanen Eija Hippoksen Maratonkerho 2.26.38 + 21.53,9
9 N40 2138 Puttonen Anu Olavi Räsänen Oy 2.34.39 + 29.54,7
10 N40 2137 Päätalo Mervi Imatran Urheilijat 2.38.12 + 33.28,1
11 N40 2144 Peltomaa Pirjo Heinolan Isku 2.44.46 + 40.01,4
12 N40 2145 Kurri Leena Navi 2.48.17 + 43.32,7
1 N50 2152 Nurmi Seija Kerkkoon Urheilijat 2.19.51
2 N50 2161 Laitinen Pirkko 2.32.11 + 12.20,0
3 N50 2151 Manninen Tuula 2.35.11 + 15.20,0
4 N50 2153 Turunen Riitta Lappeenranta 2.50.32 + 30.41,0
1 Retkisarja 23 km 1208 Kuusento Santtu Cmtt 1.10.53
2 Retkisarja 23 km 1076 Pajunen Jenna Navi 1.15.40 + 4.47,6
3 Retkisarja 23 km 1153 Uotinen Harri 1.17.42 + 6.49,4
4 Retkisarja 23 km 1205 Roponen Miikka Juva 1.18.00 + 7.07,6
5 Retkisarja 23 km 1220 Penttinen Jaakko Mäntyharjun Kisa 1.18.40 + 7.47,6
6 Retkisarja 23 km 1211 Pöntinen Lassi 1.18.52 + 7.58,7
7 Retkisarja 23 km 1216 Roos Jouni Team Roos 1.19.16 + 8.22,8
8 Retkisarja 23 km 1189 Kaihola Vesa 1.19.41 + 8.47,7
9 Retkisarja 23 km 1183 Moilanen Henrik 1.20.29 + 9.36,3
10 Retkisarja 23 km 1209 Valve Sampsa 1.20.39 + 9.46,6
11 Retkisarja 23 km 1212 Raunio Antti 1.21.14 + 10.21,1
12 Retkisarja 23 km 1172 Vilenius Jari Upm-Pellos 1.21.15 + 10.22,0
13 Retkisarja 23 km 1168 Sikanen Tauno Upm-Pellos 1.21.24 + 10.31,0
14 Retkisarja 23 km 1186 Kiljunen Jari Kasiforest Oy 1.21.29 + 10.36,2
15 Retkisarja 23 km 1206 Immonen Ari 1.21.49 + 10.56,4
16 Retkisarja 23 km 1203 Kauppi Kari Lappeenrannan Hiihtäjät 1.22.47 + 11.54,6
17 Retkisarja 23 km 1163 Airosalo Antti 1.23.20 + 12.27,6
18 Retkisarja 23 km 1184 Airosalo Jarmo Olavi Räsänen Oy 1.23.30 + 12.37,6
19 Retkisarja 23 km 1193 Lahtinen Jussi Lahti 1.24.18 + 13.25,1
20 Retkisarja 23 km 1202 Uotinen Hannu 1.24.33 + 13.40,0
21 Retkisarja 23 km 1164 Airosalo Joni 1.24.38 + 13.45,4
22 Retkisarja 23 km 1158 Vaheristo Jani Tmi Intersport Mikkeli 1.24.43 + 13.50,6
23 Retkisarja 23 km 1179 Pakomaa Niina Anun & Niinan Juoksukoulu 1.24.57 + 14.04,5
24 Retkisarja 23 km 1187 Pihlajasaari Aulis Rinta-Joupin Autoliike 1.27.13 + 16.20,4
25 Retkisarja 23 km 1074 Orre Ari Ari.orre@gmail.com 1.27.26 + 16.33,6
26 Retkisarja 23 km 1188 Vuoti Matti 1.27.30 + 16.37,0
27 Retkisarja 23 km 1204 Lehtinen Harri Lahti 1.27.36 + 16.43,2
28 Retkisarja 23 km 1194 Heinikainen Elsa Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 1.29.10 + 18.17,2
29 Retkisarja 23 km 1165 Haikonen Liisa Etelä-Savon Liikunta Ry 1.30.43 + 19.50,2
30 Retkisarja 23 km 1218 Myllys Oskar Rantasalmen Urheilijat 1.31.55 + 21.01,8
31 Retkisarja 23 km 1219 Myllys Mika 1.31.56 + 21.02,9
32 Retkisarja 23 km 1185 Hokkanen Kimmo Kasiforest Oy 1.31.57 + 21.04,6
33 Retkisarja 23 km 1167 Kosenmaa Juha Upm-Pellos 1.34.25 + 23.31,8
34 Retkisarja 23 km 1214 Helmi Petri Mikkeli 1.35.19 + 24.25,8
35 Retkisarja 23 km 1223 Laine Eino Mikkelin Latu 1.36.33 + 25.40,0
36 Retkisarja 23 km 1079 Hiltunen Pertti 1.36.36 + 25.42,9
37 Retkisarja 23 km 1178 Kouvo Kirsi 1.37.42 + 26.49,4
38 Retkisarja 23 km 1198 Kauppinen Ville 1.38.44 + 27.50,7
39 Retkisarja 23 km 1171 Herranen Antero Upm-Pellos 1.39.09 + 28.16,5
40 Retkisarja 23 km 1210 Raunio Tommi 1.39.28 + 28.34,9
41 Retkisarja 23 km 1059 Vilve Arttu 1.39.40 + 28.47,1
42 Retkisarja 23 km 1151 Siivonen Hanna-Mari Jyväskylä 1.40.31 + 29.37,8
43 Retkisarja 23 km 1166 Liekkilä Annika Mikkelin Kaupunki/ Lähemäen Koulu 1.40.48 + 29.54,7
44 Retkisarja 23 km 1156 Nikkilä Jukka Mikkelin Kaupunki/peitsarin Koulu 1.41.57 + 31.04,6
45 Retkisarja 23 km 1224 Frilander Seppo 1.42.22 + 31.29,4
46 Retkisarja 23 km 1176 Lantta Tuulia Mikkelin Kaupunki 1.42.32 + 31.39,4
47 Retkisarja 23 km 1169 Äijälä Merja Upm-Pellos 1.43.56 + 33.03,6
48 Retkisarja 23 km 1174 Leinonen Olavi 1.44.37 + 33.43,9
49 Retkisarja 23 km 1200 Serkelä Eedla 1.45.18 + 34.25,4
50 Retkisarja 23 km 1201 Serkelä Kaisu 1.45.25 + 34.32,0
51 Retkisarja 23 km 1160 Maarit Tallqvist Rantasalmen Urheilijat 1.45.35 + 34.42,6
51 Retkisarja 23 km 1161 Räisänen Maarit Rantasalmen Urheilijat 1.45.35 + 34.42,6
53 Retkisarja 23 km 1196 Sagulin Mirja Rejlers Oy 1.46.01 + 35.08,5
54 Retkisarja 23 km 1181 Liukkonen Johanna Stora Enso Metsä 1.47.10 + 36.17,2
55 Retkisarja 23 km 1182 Liukkonen Perttu 1.47.11 + 36.17,7
56 Retkisarja 23 km 1154 Uotinen Raimo 1.47.38 + 36.45,5
57 Retkisarja 23 km 1177 Takkinen Marika 1.48.01 + 37.08,3
58 Retkisarja 23 km 1065 Kärkkäinen Elli Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 1.48.05 + 37.12,3
59 Retkisarja 23 km 1066 Kärkkäinen Pekka Mnk 1.48.06 + 37.13,5
60 Retkisarja 23 km 1173 Leinonen Eine 1.48.21 + 37.28,5
61 Retkisarja 23 km 1215 Roos Jimi Team Roos 1.49.14 + 38.20,9
62 Retkisarja 23 km 1213 Vauhkonen Seija 1.49.40 + 38.47,0
63 Retkisarja 23 km 1191 Roponen Tommi 1.49.51 + 38.58,0
64 Retkisarja 23 km 1192 Siltovuori Kati 1.49.51 + 38.58,3
65 Retkisarja 23 km 1207 Pasanen Martti Jyväskylä 1.50.01 + 39.07,7
66 Retkisarja 23 km 1062 Pankka Olli 1.50.15 + 39.21,9
67 Retkisarja 23 km 1197 Asikainen Marju 1.51.20 + 40.27,3
68 Retkisarja 23 km 1195 Hilden Janina Konneveden Urheilijat 1.51.25 + 40.31,9
69 Retkisarja 23 km 1159 Laitsaari Matti Mikkelin Kaupunki/kansalaisopisto 1.54.26 + 43.33,3
70 Retkisarja 23 km 1155 Syrjäläinen Janne Mikkelin Kaupunki/ Urpolan Koulu 1.55.36 + 44.42,7
71 Retkisarja 23 km 1222 Syrjäläinen Lauri Helsingin Suunnistajat 1.56.01 + 45.08,6
72 Retkisarja 23 km 1225 Kärkkäinen Tuula Mikkelin Kaupunki 1.58.19 + 47.25,7
73 Retkisarja 23 km 1221 Nuija Veli-Matti 2.02.06 + 51.13,6
74 Retkisarja 23 km 1180 Nuija Pasi Mikkelin Kaupunki/päämajakoulu 2.02.07 + 51.14,5
75 Retkisarja 23 km 1152 Kortesalmi-Säkkinen Reeta Nordea Suomi 2.08.00 + 57.07,4
76 Retkisarja 23 km 1162 Ukkonen Eeva Stu 2.09.16 + 58.23,5
77 Retkisarja 23 km 1170 Ukkonen Jukka Upm-Pellos 2.09.17 + 58.24,4
78 Retkisarja 23 km 1199 Marttinen Veli-Pekka 2.10.41 + 59.48,3
79 Retkisarja 23 km 1157 Nevanperä Tomi Appe Racing Team 2.14.14 + 1.03.20,7
80 Retkisarja 23 km 1090 Viljanen Matti 2.25.15 + 1.14.22,5
1 Retkisarja 40 km 3052 Tiusanen Mervi Jyväskylä 1.51.40
2 Retkisarja 40 km 3184 Hasanen Tapani Mikkeli 2.10.01 + 18.21,5
3 Retkisarja 40 km 3023 Turpeinen Teppo 2.10.45 + 19.05,4
4 Retkisarja 40 km 3029 Kaipainen Seppo Lansu 2.12.56 + 21.16,3
5 Retkisarja 40 km 3049 Ollikainen Juha-Pekka 2.13.49 + 22.09,0
6 Retkisarja 40 km 3071 Manninen Jari Sakromatic 2.14.03 + 22.23,0
7 Retkisarja 40 km 3057 Maaranen Heidi Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 2.14.04 + 22.24,1
8 Retkisarja 40 km 3054 Kilpeläinen Niko Mikkelin Snooker Club 2.14.46 + 23.06,5
9 Retkisarja 40 km 3050 Haaja Mika 2.15.00 + 23.19,8
10 Retkisarja 40 km 3056 Siitonen Jouni Karama Oy 2.15.16 + 23.35,7
11 Retkisarja 40 km 3067 Vuorikoski Miikka Jhpk Ski 2.15.30 + 23.50,5
12 Retkisarja 40 km 3039 Kyyrö Marko 2.16.14 + 24.34,2
13 Retkisarja 40 km 3020 Haukimäki Pasi 2.16.28 + 24.47,7
14 Retkisarja 40 km 3198 Rissanen Tuomo 2.16.55 + 25.15,5
15 Retkisarja 40 km 3199 Aho Eero 2.19.29 + 27.48,8
16 Retkisarja 40 km 3051 Korpinen Olli-Jussi Anttolan Urheilijat 2.20.00 + 28.20,2
17 Retkisarja 40 km 3030 Tuhkanen Kai 2.20.17 + 28.37,1
18 Retkisarja 40 km 3168 Suutari Risto Upm-Pellos 2.21.02 + 29.21,8
19 Retkisarja 40 km 3017 Saarinen Ari 2.22.05 + 30.24,7
20 Retkisarja 40 km 3021 Saavalainen Janne 2.22.09 + 30.28,9
21 Retkisarja 40 km 3016 Marttinen Ilkka 2.22.44 + 31.04,3
22 Retkisarja 40 km 3028 Ihalainen Jukka 2.22.55 + 31.14,8
23 Retkisarja 40 km 3014 Mäkelä Jari 2.24.41 + 33.01,6
24 Retkisarja 40 km 3034 Vallgren Sami 2.24.54 + 33.13,8
25 Retkisarja 40 km 3187 Pulkkinen Samppa 2.25.17 + 33.37,2
26 Retkisarja 40 km 3040 Heinikainen Sami Verve 2.25.22 + 33.41,7
27 Retkisarja 40 km 3075 Penttinen Jaana 2.27.13 + 35.32,7
28 Retkisarja 40 km 3025 Kakkonen Jouni Mikkelin Soutajat 2.28.28 + 36.47,8
29 Retkisarja 40 km 3004 Filppula Markku Joensuun Pyöräilijät 2.28.33 + 36.53,0
30 Retkisarja 40 km 3191 Pulli Tuomas 2.29.43 + 38.03,1
31 Retkisarja 40 km 3072 Peltonen Jouni Mikvu 2.29.49 + 38.09,0
32 Retkisarja 40 km 3163 Pasanen Eero Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2.29.49 + 38.09,3
33 Retkisarja 40 km 3037 Hokkanen Jaakko 2.30.04 + 38.24,2
34 Retkisarja 40 km 3078 Pursiainen Jani 2.30.19 + 38.39,6
35 Retkisarja 40 km 3189 Pulli Petteri 2.32.02 + 40.22,0
36 Retkisarja 40 km 3060 Närhi Niko 2.33.03 + 41.22,8
37 Retkisarja 40 km 3011 Hulkkonen Kai 2.33.16 + 41.36,5
38 Retkisarja 40 km 3012 Hulkkonen Kati 2.33.19 + 41.39,3
39 Retkisarja 40 km 3100 Liimatainen Pasi 2.33.25 + 41.44,7
40 Retkisarja 40 km 3151 Niemi Matti Ilmari Suomenkylän Sisu 2.35.32 + 43.52,6
41 Retkisarja 40 km 3194 Kukkonen Timo Lahti 2.36.26 + 44.45,7
42 Retkisarja 40 km 3038 Tarkiainen Jukka 2.36.33 + 44.53,2
43 Retkisarja 40 km 3185 Närhi Niina Puumalan Hiihtäjät 2.36.38 + 44.57,7
44 Retkisarja 40 km 3159 Siiskonen Janne 2.36.55 + 45.15,4
45 Retkisarja 40 km 3160 Hiltunen Pekka Imatra 2.36.58 + 45.17,7
46 Retkisarja 40 km 3031 Tuhkanen Mika Vantaa 2.37.03 + 45.23,3
47 Retkisarja 40 km 3069 Lehtonen Vesa 2.37.04 + 45.24,2
48 Retkisarja 40 km 3200 Rahkonen Minna Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 2.37.45 + 46.04,7
49 Retkisarja 40 km 3080 Pohjola Ilari 2.38.02 + 46.21,9
50 Retkisarja 40 km 47 Heikkinen Juha Mh 2.39.19 + 47.38,8
51 Retkisarja 40 km 3061 Hiltunen Jouni 2.39.20 + 47.39,7
52 Retkisarja 40 km 3077 Vuori Sami 2.40.06 + 48.26,6
53 Retkisarja 40 km 3026 Lehtelä Markku Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 2.40.31 + 48.51,5
54 Retkisarja 40 km 3073 Snellman Marjo Mävi Juoksukoulu 13 2.41.23 + 49.43,2
54 Retkisarja 40 km 3073 Snellman Marjo Mävi Juoksukoulu 13 2.41.23 + 49.43,2
56 Retkisarja 40 km 3186 Rantala Matti Versowood Oy 2.42.09 + 50.29,2
57 Retkisarja 40 km 3033 Dillström Jouko Kolarityö Dillström Oy 2.42.47 + 51.06,7
58 Retkisarja 40 km 3175 Putkonen Ari 2.43.11 + 51.30,9
59 Retkisarja 40 km 3170 Kröger Hannu Kk Länsi-Uusimaa 2.43.15 + 51.35,4
60 Retkisarja 40 km 3043 Humalajoki Sakari 2.45.04 + 53.23,9
61 Retkisarja 40 km 3055 Salo Matti Karama Oy 2.46.01 + 54.21,6
62 Retkisarja 40 km 3173 Virta Lotta Stora Enso 2.46.10 + 54.30,6
63 Retkisarja 40 km 3024 Paasonen Juha 2.46.31 + 54.50,7
64 Retkisarja 40 km 3022 Majanen Elinan 2.46.33 + 54.53,2
65 Retkisarja 40 km 3032 Hynninen Kari Varkaus 2.46.55 + 55.15,1
66 Retkisarja 40 km 3053 Pellinen Heikki 2.47.00 + 55.19,9
67 Retkisarja 40 km 3195 Lamminsalo Sari 2.48.15 + 56.35,3
68 Retkisarja 40 km 3048 Liukkonen Reijo 2.49.03 + 57.23,5
69 Retkisarja 40 km 3063 Martikainen Ilkka Pohjolan Vakuutus 2.49.52 + 58.11,9
70 Retkisarja 40 km 3169 Katainen Raimo Upm-Pellos 2.49.55 + 58.15,1
71 Retkisarja 40 km 3172 Österberg Mikko 2.50.08 + 58.28,3
72 Retkisarja 40 km 3155 Mustonen Aki-Pekka Appe Racing Team 2.51.07 + 59.27,3
73 Retkisarja 40 km 3193 Lahti Teemu Lahti Racing Team 2.52.08 + 1.00.28,6
74 Retkisarja 40 km 3161 Majanen Markus 2.53.00 + 1.01.19,8
75 Retkisarja 40 km 3036 Keskikallio Esa Askola 2.53.02 + 1.01.22,4
76 Retkisarja 40 km 3003 Vuorinen Marja 2.53.53 + 1.02.13,5
77 Retkisarja 40 km 3181 Romo Kimmo Tupalan Rymy 2.53.55 + 1.02.15,1
78 Retkisarja 40 km 3192 Yläkäs Tero Kaukaan Lyly 2.53.59 + 1.02.18,7
79 Retkisarja 40 km 3188 Kainulainen Kati 2.54.29 + 1.02.49,4
80 Retkisarja 40 km 3027 Id Heikki Pouke 2.54.49 + 1.03.09,1
81 Retkisarja 40 km 3165 Pulkkinen Juhamatti 2.55.50 + 1.04.10,1
82 Retkisarja 40 km 3166 Nuutinen Jukka 2.55.50 + 1.04.10,2
83 Retkisarja 40 km 3167 Paavilainen Mikko 2.55.50 + 1.04.10,5
84 Retkisarja 40 km 3174 Urpilainen Minna 2.56.53 + 1.05.12,9
85 Retkisarja 40 km 3046 Kokkonen Mika 2.57.03 + 1.05.22,7
86 Retkisarja 40 km 3177 Hynninen Pirjo Olavi Räsänen Oy 2.58.19 + 1.06.39,4
87 Retkisarja 40 km 3042 Paasonen Eveliina 2.58.30 + 1.06.50,4
88 Retkisarja 40 km 3154 Pöntinen Karri 3.00.49 + 1.09.09,0
89 Retkisarja 40 km 3178 Nuutinen Erkki Olavi Räsänen Oy 3.01.35 + 1.09.55,0
90 Retkisarja 40 km 3183 Marttinen Irma 3.01.38 + 1.09.57,8
91 Retkisarja 40 km 3176 Toivanen Kirsi Mikkelin Kaupunki/valkosenmäen Päiväkoti 3.02.28 + 1.10.48,4
92 Retkisarja 40 km 3045 Filppula Markku 3.03.02 + 1.11.22,5
93 Retkisarja 40 km 3068 Pitkänen Jari 3.03.21 + 1.11.41,0
94 Retkisarja 40 km 3041 Tiusanen Tiia 3.03.35 + 1.11.55,0
95 Retkisarja 40 km 3179 Härkönen Satu 3.06.35 + 1.14.55,2
96 Retkisarja 40 km 3180 Härkönen Jari 3.06.36 + 1.14.56,4
97 Retkisarja 40 km 3164 Nuija Petri Target Julkaisut Oy 3.09.03 + 1.17.22,9
98 Retkisarja 40 km 3153 Hoffren Aimo Espoon Latu 3.12.31 + 1.20.51,1
99 Retkisarja 40 km 3162 Ylikotila Arto Lappeen Riento 3.18.15 + 1.26.35,5
100 Retkisarja 40 km 3197 Kela Sanna-Maija Kangasala 3.18.17 + 1.26.37,2
101 Retkisarja 40 km 3015 Lamberg Vesa 3.19.17 + 1.27.37,0
102 Retkisarja 40 km 3182 Massinen Antti Mikkelin Kaupunki/ Pelastuslaitos 3.21.00 + 1.29.20,4
102 Retkisarja 40 km 3018 Hytönen Simo 3.21.00 + 1.29.20,4